Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Сивкова Кристина | 28.02.1997 | 11.31 | Москва-Омская - СШОР ЮМ им. бр. Знаменских УОР №1 | Васяткины ВП АВ Сидоренко РН |
2 | ЖОЛОБОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.01.1998 | 11.67 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР,СДЮСШОР-5 | МУРОВАННЫЙ Ю.И.,НЕВЕЖИН В.И. |
3 | СИЗОВА МАРИНА | 18.02.1997 | 11.71 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. НУОР СДЮСШОР-1 | СМИРНОВ С.В. |
4 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 11.99 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Палеха, Ульянов |
5 | СТЕПАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 04.06.1997 | 11.99 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | МОСТЯКОВ Д.В., ГУБАНОВА В.В. |
6 | Ушинская Кристина | 1997 | 12.02 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Ушинская Е. К. |
7 | ВАХРУШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 06.01.1998 | 12.02 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. С/К "РГППУ", ЦСП, СДЮСШОР | ГОРЛАНОВ И.А. |
8 | ПУГАЧЕВА ВЛАДА | 12.04.1997 | 12.03 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ УОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., ГИРБАСОВА Г.В. |
9 | Петрищева Юлия | 02.03.1997 | 12.19 | Курская Курск ДЮСШ - 1 | Шумаков ЕГ Жиляева АН |
10 | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВА КРИСТИНА | 03.05.1997 | 12.28 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ГБУ ВО ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ В.Н. БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
11 | Миглан Мария | 20.02.1998 | 12.28 | Тюменская Тюмень ОСДЮСШОР, СДЮСШОР №2 | Сергеев ОВ |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Герман Эльвира | 09.01.1997 | 13.31 | Брестская СК ФПБ | Синкевич, Веренич, |
2 | Тропина Екатерина | 05.08.1997 | 13.81 | Новосибирская - СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Зайцева ОВ Зюзько ЛВ |
3 | Рашкован Руслана | 18.03.1997 | 13.46 | Витебская СК ФПБ | Бр.оловнев-Козлов-Ильюшенко |
4 | Червинская Вероника | 28.06.1998 | 14.04 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ДЮСШ"Росток"-Швабе-спорт | Глебов ВД |
5 | Журавлева Полина | 29.04.1997 | 14.07 | Москва-Владимирская - СШОР ЮМ по ла | Кравцова КО Бурлаков ОЛ Коробова ПА |
6 | Иванова Елизавета | 22.05.1997 | 14.22 | Ярославская | Сергеева ЕВ |
7 | Прокофьева Ольга | 18.04.1997 | 14.35 | Нижегородская Нижний Новгород ОДСШ | Шишкин ВВ |
8 | КИСЕЛЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | 06.02.1997 | 14.37 | КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 | ТРЕТЬЯКОВ В.Г., ПАВЛОВА Н.С. |
9 | Бурдина Елизавета | 31.12.1997 | 14.37 | Кировская Кирово-Чепецк ДЮСШ-1 | Малых ИС Малых НЛ |
10 | Бодрова Татьяна | 19.01.1997 | 14.41 | Красноярский Красноярск СДЮСШОР Спутник | Просвиряков СВ |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Кербис Виктория | 19.04.1997 | 4:34.10 | Санкт-Петербург - СДЮСШОР Приморского р-на ОН | Петрова ИС Бибикова ОА |
2 | Вахитова Резеда | 13.08.1997 | 4:35.43 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
3 | Иванаева Татьяна | 28.01.1997 | 4:35.46 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
4 | Костылева Ксения | 03.02.1998 | 4:36.35 | Челябинская Магнитогорск .ЧСОУ СК М-М ДЮСШ №3 МСДЮСШОР №2 | Швецов АВ Костылев С Ежов ВБ |
5 | ТОЛМАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.11.1997 | 4:36.48 | МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-4, ШРСМ | ТОЛМАЧЕВ А.С. |
6 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 4:36.80 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
7 | Жукова Полина | 06.08.1998 | 4:37.01 | Санкт-Петербург - СДЮСШОР Ала СПб КОР №1 | Титова ОВ Морозов ВИ Яковлев ВА |
8 | Клепикова Анна | 15.06.1997 | 4:39.79 | Иркутская Иркутск СДЮСШОР Сибиряк | Крылова ОА Лапова НГ |
9 | СЕМЕНОВА ЛАРИСА | 06.03.1998 | 4:40.57 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-3 | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ХРИСТОФОРОВА М.А. |
10 | Егорова Виктория | 06.03.1997 | 4:41.15 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | .Сайко ЕВ РИ Бегларян ВИ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | СИВКОВА КРИСТИНА | 28.02.1997 | 23:83 | МОСКВА-1 ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ УОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., СИДОРЕНКО Р.Н. |
2 | ЖОЛОБОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.01.1998 | 24:05 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР,СДЮСШОР-5 | МУРОВАННЫЙ Ю.И.,НЕВЕЖИН В.И. |
3 | Сизова Марина | 18.02.1997 | 24.50 | Чувашская- Нижегородская - НСС УОР РСДЮСШОР-1 | Смирновы СВ и ЛА |
4 | Вахрушева Екатерина | 06.01.1998 | 24.76 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Горланов ИА |
5 | Рашкован Руслана | 18.03.1997 | 24.82 | Витебская СК ФПБ | Бр. Головнев-Козлов-Ильюшенко |
6 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 1997 | 24.95 | Алтайский край | Помольцев И. А. Вахарина Марина Тимофеевна |
7 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 24.95 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Палеха С.Н. |
8 | Михайлова Анна | 29.03.1998 | 24.97 | Брестская Брест ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | |
9 | Петрищева Юлия | 02.03.1997 | 25.03 | Курская | ШумаковыЕГ ЖиляеваАН |
10 | СТЕПАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 04.06.1997 | 25.05 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ ОЛИМП | МОСТЯКОВ Д.В., ГУБАНОВА В.В. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Кошелева Анна | 01.03.1997 | 6:48.67 | Ставропольский - МЦСП, СУОР | Ткачев ВИ Рогачева ЛВ Головко ЗБ |
2 | Махрова Анастасия | 08.06.1999 | 6:50.92 | Хабаровский Комсомольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ №4 | Гроза ВЛ |
3 | Симонова Александра | 17.12.1998 | 7:02.56 | Челябинская Миасс СДЮСШОР | Ромжаев АИ Кирасирова ОЮ |
4 | Темирбаева Юлия | 1998 | 7:02.60 | Хабаровский, Комсомольск-на-Амуре, ДЮСШ - 4 | Шаповалов П.Е., Шаповалова А.В. |
5 | Шабанова Татьяна | 20.03.1998 | 7:06.35 | Могилевская РЦФВиС | Андриевский А.В.,Салсанов А.Б. |
6 | Давыдова Александра | 07.02.1997 | 7:08.62 | Нижегородская Нижний Новгород КСДЮСШОР-1 | Самсонов НВ |
7 | Заводнова Юлия | 01.08.1998 | 7:08.90 | Ставропольский - СУОР | Ткачев ВИ Рогачёва ЛВ Жадько СВ |
8 | Шабанова Екатерина | 20.03.1998 | 7:15.18 | Могилевская ДЮСШ-1 Бобруйск РЦФВиС | Андриевский А.В.,Салсанов А.Б. |
9 | Никулина Виктория | 02.05.1997 | 7:17.06 | СШОР №24 | Фролова Т. С., Симонов P.P. |
10 | Клименко Марина | 17.07.1997 | 7:18.02 | Курская | Тяжкороб ИА Жиляева АН |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Иванаева Татьяна | 28.01.1997 | 9:54.03 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
2 | ЛИХАЧЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 26.08.1998 | 9:52.71 | РЕСП. ХАКАСИЯ СДЮСШОР | РОМАЩЕНКО В.Н. и А.А. |
3 | Вахитова Резеда | 13.08.1997 | 9:57.55 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
4 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 01.03.1997 | 10:03.60 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МЦСП СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. ГОЛОВКО З.Б. |
5 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 10:08.99 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
6 | Башкатова Татьяна | 20.04.1997 | 10:10.94 | Курская Курск ДЮСШ - 5 | Руденко ВД ЕН |
7 | Антонова Зинаида | 15.05.1997 | 10:11.73 | Чувашская - ЧУОР СДЮСШОР -1 | Захаров НА Архипов ГИ |
8 | Качаева Виктория | 27.01.1997 | 10:18.34 | Могилевская РЦФВиС | Салсанов А.Б. |
9 | Давыдова Александра | 07.02.1997 | 10:19.27 | Нижегородская Нижний Новгород КСДЮСШОР-1 | Самсонов НВ |
10 | Семенова Лариса | 03.06.1998 | 10:21.97 | Чувашская - СДЮСШОР-3 ЧУОР | Давалов ВН Христофорова МА |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 54.68 | Челябинская Магнитогорск ЧСОУ СК М-М ДЮСШ №3 | Парамонова ИП Мусина ВП |
2 | Богомолова Инесса | 24.06.1997 | 55.15 | Новосибирская - СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Зайцева ОВ Зюзько ЛВ |
3 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1997 | 55.17 | Московская-Ставропольский Жуковский ЦОВС | Лемзин ВИ |
4 | Цыганова Елизавета | 10.10.1997 | 55.50 | Московская - ДЮСШ | Сычаев ММ Попков ЕН Сударева НИ |
5 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 10.08.1997 | 55.90 | Алтайский Барнаул Краевая ДЮСШ | Вакарина МТ Помольцев ИА |
6 | Демина Алина | 21.08.1997 | 56.39 | Красноярский Зеленогорск ДЮСШ | Леоненко СГ Чиж ДИ |
7 | Карпицкая Юлия | 15.07.1997 | 56.85 | Красноярский Железгногорск ДЮСШ-1 | Павлик СВ Дельников ВИ |
8 | ПУЗИК ИННА | 22.01.1997 | 56.86 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 3 | ДУДАРЬ А.В., ПУЗИК О.В. |
9 | СОКОЛОВА АННА | 27.06.1997 | 57.09 | Кировская обл. ВятОСДЮСШОР | Соловьев В.И. |
10 | Петина Диана | 11.06.1999 | 57.16 | Краснодарский Лабинск ДЮСШ Лидер | Гладкова ОС |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 58.91 | Челябинская Магнитогорск ЧСОУ СК М-М ДЮСШ №3 | Парамонова ИП Мусина ВП |
2 | Киселева Татьяна | 06.02.1997 | 59.30 | Курганская Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Третьяков ВГ Павлова НС |
3 | Волкова Анастасия | 09.06.1997 | 1:00.61 | Новосибирская - СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Соколов АС |
4 | Шахворостова Валерия | 22.05.1998 | 1:00.67 | Москва-Владимирская - СШОР ЮМ по ла | Кравцова КО Бурлаков ОЛ |
5 | Дудник Анна | 16.11.1998 | 1:00.97 | Приморский Владивосток ДЮСШ Богатырь | Кузина ТН Загинай ЮА Пойлова МЛ Черненкова ТН |
6 | Духова Мария | 28.01.1997 | 1:01.69 | Московская - СДЮСШОР | Жмурина ОЕ Пчелкина ОА |
7 | Тюрина Екатерина | 18.04.1997 | 1:02.11 | Нижегородская Нижний Новгород КСДЮСШОР-1 | Седова НА |
8 | Юрасова Анна | 02.09.1998 | 1:02.92 | Москва-2-Пермский - - | Зеленцова ТП Сычев АС |
9 | Калашникова Екатерина | 11.08.1997 | 1:02.65 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР-1 | Лунев А.В. |
10 | Тихонова Дарья | 01.01.1998 | 1:03.69 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Вася тки ны В. П., А.В..Фролова О.А. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 01.03.1997 | 17:51.29 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МЦСП СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. ГОЛОВКО З.Б. |
2 | Атланова Анна | 1998 | 17:53.64 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН и СА |
3 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 18:19.60 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ Радьков АТ |
4 | РЫБАЛКИНА КРИСТИНА | 27.06.1997 | 19:04.93 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | ТЕСЛИЦКАЯ С.С. БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
5 | Филипович Диана | 15.03.1998 | 19:10.57 | Витебская Сенненская ДЮСШ МСиТ | Василенок ,Бабаев,Виницкая |
6 | Пережогина Ксения | 16.11.1998 | 19:18.51 | Курганская с.Шатрова ДЮСШ №5 | Такунцев МГ Николаев ВВ |
7 | Приймак Елизавета | 1997 | 19:21.94 | Забайкальский край СДЮСШОР№2 | Эпова Марина Олеговна |
8 | Бочкарева Анна | 1997 | 19:33.60 | Красноярский Край СДЮСШОР "Спутник" | Греб Евгений Викторович |
9 | Степанова Екатерина | 11.02.1998 | 19:35.48 | Челябинская Трехгорный СДЮСШОР №1 | Барков АН |
10 | Романенко Вероника | 22.07.1998 | 19:50.36 | Гомельская ДЮСШ Будокошелев Динамо | Бутковская Е.И. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 22.05.1998 | 2:07.95 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. ЦОВС ДЮСШ | ЛЕМЗИН В.И.,ОНОФЛИЧУК Г.И. |
2 | Кудрявцева Анастасия | 04.04.1997 | 2:09.21 | Свердловская Екатеринбург СДЮСШОР Юность-Швабе-спорт | Масаевы ЕР и ЕВ |
3 | ТОЛМАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.11.1997 | 2:09.83 | МУРМАНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-4 | ТОЛМАЧЕВ А.С. |
4 | Альмяшева Диана | 03.09.1997 | 2:10.75 | Москва - Москомспорт СШОР 24, УОР №1 | Фролова ТС Нижегородов ГИ Бармин ФИ |
5 | Евсейчик Анна | 06.09.1998 | 2:11.27 | Хабаровский Комсомольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ №4 | Шаповалова АВ Шаповалов ПЕ |
6 | Прахова Наталья | 1997 | 2:11.34 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ДЮСШ №12 | Дьяконов ЕВ |
7 | Владимирова Мария | 10.05.1997 | 2:11.84 | Чувашская - БУ ЦСП | Григорьевы ВМ и ЛН |
8 | Пехтелева Елизавета | 27.03.1997 | 2:11.96 | Саратовская - СДЮСШОР-6 | Журавлева ОИ |
9 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 2:12.96 | ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
10 | ШАКИРОВА РЕГИНА | 1997 | 2:13.0 | КАЗАНЬ УОР | ПАВЛОВ ИЛ |
Метание диска |
1 | БУГАКОВА АЛЕНА | 24.04.1997 | 49.08 | МОСКВА СШОР ЮМ по ЛА МОСКОМ- СПОРТ | БЕРЕЗУЦКАЯ Н.Н., БЕРЕЗУЦКИЙ В.В., БУГАКОВ С.А. |
2 | ВИТЮГОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 13.03.1997 | 45.68 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР | ДЕРНОВ Л.Н., ЕВСЕЕВА Т.К. |
3 | Онищук Ирина | 13.02.1998 | 43.51 | Брестская Брест ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Кондратюк АА. |
4 | Кузьмич Вероника | 28.03.1997 | 41.20 | Брестская | Шпаковский А.А., Кондрат |
5 | Чернега Полина | 1998 | 40.50 | Екатеринбург Юность-Швабе Спорт, УОР | Малков ПВ |
6 | ЧЕРНОБЫЛЬ ВАЛЕРИЯ | 04.01.1998 | 40.46 | МОСКВА СШОР-24 МОСКОМ- СПОРТ | ВАРФОЛОМЕЕВА Н.А., КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Я. |
7 | Ляховская Анастасия | 14.06.1998 | 40.10 | Гродненская Волковысская СДЮШОР-1 МСиТ | Петров ВН,Кондратюк |
8 | Савочкина Марина | 26.07.1997 | 39.76 | Гомельская ДЮСШ Клен СКФПБ | Климова Е.А,Куприянов В.М |
9 | Гудойцева Алина | 17.02.1998 | 39.66 | Гродненская Островецкая ДЮСШ МСиТ | Ковалевский,Кот,Синицын |
10 | Сахно Анастасия | 1998 | 39.41 | Дедовск | Лопатинец В.И. |
Метание копья |
1 | Тарасюк Анна | 30.10.1997 | 54.01 | г.Минск СДЮШОР-2 Динамо Динамо | Шиколенко Н.И |
2 | Казанина Виктория | 07.07.1997 | 51.57 | Воронежская Воронеж СДЮСШОР-5 | Исаева ГН Исаев АН |
3 | Бударина Инга | 15.08.1997 | 49.40 | Липецкая-Брянская Липецк Д СДЮСШОР №5 | Рощупкина НВ Клюжев БА |
4 | Адысева Анна | 28.02.1998 | 48.07 | Москва-2 - СШОР ЮМ | Березуцкие НН ВВ |
5 | Кучина Валерия | 12.08.1998 | 47.81 | Липецкая | Рощупкина Н.В. Клюжев Б.А. |
6 | Тарасюк Анна | 30.10.1997 | 47.80 | BLR | |
7 | Чередниченко Маргарита | 08.08.1997 | 47.59 | Санкт-Петербург-Ленинградская - СДЮСШОР Ала СПб | Семенов ВО Бакановы ОД ЛГ |
8 | КАЗАНИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.07.1997 | 46.75 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦФО, ОНО, СДЮСШОР №5 | ИСАЕВА Г.Н., ИСАЕВ А.Н. |
9 | ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ АННА | 07.07.1997 | 46.20 | МОСКВА-СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. ЦСП ПО Л/А-СУОР | ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ С.К., ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ О.М. |
10 | БУЗАНОВА Алия | 1997 | 44.90 | Невская | Королев ВВ |
Метание молота |
1 | Палкина Софья | 09.06.1998 | 66.43 | Самарская Тольятти ЦСКА СДЮСШОР №3 | Быков ВА Шикунов НВ |
2 | Маслова Анастасия | 16.10.1997 | 63.96 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Цицорин, Цандер |
3 | Фенько Евгения | 01.03.1999 | 61.87 | Санкт-Петербург - СДЮСШОР Невского р-на КОР №1 | Баландин ЮЯ |
4 | Бородулина Анастасия | 07.11.1998 | 61.04 | Ярославская Рыбинск СДЮСШОР № 2 | Сарвиловы ВВ и АА |
5 | Андреева Кристина | 19.01.1997 | 60.55 | Московская - СК Метеор | Водолага ИГ Белобородова МД |
6 | Литвинко Мария | 07.01.1997 | 59.25 | Витебская ДЮСШ Оршанского р-на МСиТ | Попел М.А,Железняк |
7 | Ковалевич Юлия | 24.08.1997 | 57.66 | Брестская Дрогичен ДЮСШ РЦФВиС | Рассофонов, Носов |
8 | Крюкова Полина | 27.03.1998 | 56.29 | Ярославская Рыбинск СДЮСШОР № 2 | Сарвиловы ВВ и АА |
9 | АНДРЕЕВА КРИСТИНА | 19.01.1997 | 56.16 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СК "МЕТЕОР" | ВОДОЛАГА И.Г., БЕЛОБОРОДОВА М.Д. |
10 | Шипилкина Анна | 07.10.1998 | 55.46 | Мордовия | Шерина С.Э. Литвинов С.Н. Шапетько В.Г. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Воронина Софья | 1997 | 177 | Россия Волгоградская | Горьковы БН и ББ |
2 | ЕРМАЧЕНКОВА Татьяна | 1998 | 175 | Академия л/а | Бакановы ОД и ЛГ, Семенов ВО |
3 | Лизовенко Елена | 06.08.1998 | 1.75 | Тюменская Тюмень ОСДЮСШОР, СДЮСШОР №2 | Орлов M.B. |
4 | Луговская Виктория | 09.05.1997 | 175 | Витебская СДЮШОР УО РЦФВиС | Шур М.М,Голованова Ж.А |
5 | Виниславская Анастасия | 19.06.1997 | 175 | Гомельская СДЮШОР3 Светлогорск РЦФВиС | Андропова О.В |
6 | Чурикова Маргарита | 20.02.1997 | 1.75 | Москва-2 - ЦО "Самбо 70" СДЮСШОР ЦСКА | Г ертлейн АИ Фетисов АИ |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Кропивко Екатерина | 13.06.1997 | 6.38 | Ставропольский - Д СДЮСШОР | Кувалдина ТВ |
2 | Благовещенская Татьяна | 25.01.1997 | 6.28 | Санкт-Петербург - СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Метельский ВМ Козловская МА Кижло ОВ |
3 | Скворцова Виолетта | 10.04.1998 | 6.12 | Витебская Витебск РШВСМ | Сторожева, Шагун |
4 | Селезнева Анастасия | 15.04.1997 | 6.10 | Кемеровская Междуреченск ОСДЮСШОР | Муга ОБ Грибанова СР |
5 | Иокст Александра | 1997 | 603 | Красноярск СДЮШОР Спутник 1 | Зубрилина Т.Г. |
6 | Бодрова Татьяна | 1997 | 600 | Красноярск СДЮШОР Спутник 1 | Просвиряков С.В. |
7 | Ахмадуллина Валерия | 21.10.1997 | 5.98 | Санкт-Петербург-2 Ленинградская Тосно Ала СПб | Буряков БМ |
8 | ЛЯПУНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.06.1997 | 593 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 | ХОЗЯШЕВА С.А., КОРЮКОВА Н.А. |
9 | АБАШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.12.1997 | 5.91 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | КОРАБЛЕВА Е.Н. |
10 | ЗИНЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ | 10.08.1997 | 582 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ГБУ ВО ЦСП ВКОР | УСКОВ М.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Шпак Анна | 14.02.1997 | 400 | г.Минск Динамо | Юркевич ГГ |
2 | ЗАХАРЧЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА | 21.04.1997 | 390 | МОСКВА РА ЦСКА СДЮШОР | БОНДАРЕНКО Е.Г. |
3 | Старикова Анастасия | 1997 | 380 | СДЮСШОР №2 | Копылев СС |
4 | Фахрутдинова Милана | 30.09.1998 | 380 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В.Овчинник И.В. |
5 | Шпак Анна | 14.02.1997 | 380 | г.Минск СДЮШОР-2 Динамо Динамо | Юркевич Г.Г |
6 | КУРДИНА Диана | 1997 | 370 | Олимпийские надежды | Антонова ИЮ |
7 | Комлева Валентина | 1997 | 370 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Бобкова ВВ Ревенко ВЯ |
8 | Брянчина Екатерина | 11.11.1998 | 360 | СШОР№24 | Герасимов П.А.,Мещеряков В.Ю.,Варфоломеева НА. |
9 | Пышинская Александра | 02.01.1998 | 360 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
10 | Постникова Диана | 1998 | 360 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Меньшенина НВ |
Семиборье |
1 | АМЕЛИЧКИНА Виктория | 16.09.1998 | 5017 (14,80 |1,68 |12,35 |27,50 |5,18 |40,23 |2:30.78) | Удмуртская Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-5 Академия Л/А СДЮСШОР | Кондратьев В.Ю. Чистова С.А. |
2 | МЕШКОВА Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 5004 (14,80 |1,62 |11,67 |27,20 |5,58 |32,04 |2:21.37) | Алтайский ДЮСШ | Антимонов Б.Н. |
3 | Рабкова Диана | 14.01.1998 | 5002 (14,73 |165 |13,11 |26,50 |5,05 | 29,25| 2.21,35) | Гомельская МСиТ | Амелина НВ, Платонов ВВ |
4 | ДАВЫДОВА МАРИЯ | 11.07.1997 | 4984 | МОСКВА-2 САМБО-70 ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ"ЧЕРЕМУШКИ" | ДАВЫДОВЫ Н.В, А.В, РАДЧИЧ А.А. |
5 | КОНДРАТЬЕВА Юлия | 27.11.1997 | 4965 (15,21 |1,65 |11,93 |26,95 |5,60 |29,51 |2:22.64) | Белгородская СДЮСШОР-1 | Власов Н.В. Власова А.В. |
6 | МУКОВНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 16.07.1997 | 4949 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЛУЧ-КЛИНЦЫ | СЕРЕГИНА В.В., МОРОЗОВ Г.Г., КОНСТАНТИНОВ А.А. |
7 | ВАСЕЙКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 19.03.1997 | 4889 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-РУСЬ БГУОР | КИВИМЯГИ М.В., ВАСЕЙКИН С.А. |
8 | БЕШЕНЦЕВА Анастасия | 04.02.1997 | 4896 (15,02 |1,65 |11,16 |26,10 |5,24 |28,66 |2:22.39) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР Л/А | Миннеханова Р.Р. Попов С.И. |
9 | Репченко Ольга | 08.01.1998 | 4819 (15,12 |159 |13,14 |27,40 |5,14 | 37,87| 2.35,20) | Гомельская СК ФПБ | Мариевская, Коноплева ТД |
10 | МЕШКОВА ЮЛИЯ | 24.02.1998 | 4782 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ | АНТИМОНОВ Б.Н. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Бугакова Алена | 24.04.1997 | 19.60 | Москва - СШОР ЮМ по ла УОР №2 | Березуцкая НН Березуцкий ВВ Бугаков СА |
2 | Чернобыль Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 15.56 | СШОР №24 | Кузнецов В.Я. Варфаломеева Н.А. |
3 | Моисеева Арина | 02.12.1997 | 15.56 | Омская Омск УОР СДЮШОР | Савинская НМ |
4 | Чернега Полина | 13.01.1998 | 15.06 | Свердловская УОР ЦОП Юность | Малков П.В. |
5 | Соколович Алеся | 13.09.1999 | 14.95 | Гродненская МСиТ | Черник В,А., Синицин Г.М. |
6 | Пшичкина Марина | 1997 | 14.61 | ШВСМ, КСДЮСШОР | Зотова Н.А. |
7 | Тарасюк Анна | 30.10.1997 | 14.54 | г.Минск Динамо | Шиколенко НИ |
8 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 14.43 | Москва - ГБУ СШ №82 | Парахина НВ |
9 | ВИТЮГОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 14.06 | Орленок | Дернов ЛН, Евсеева ТК |
10 | Давыдова Мария | 11.07.1997 | 13.94 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Давыдовы А,В,,Н,В,,Радчич А.А. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Благовещенская Татьяна | 1997 | 13.34 | Россия Санкт-Петербур | Метельский ВМ, Козловская МА |
2 | Дрожилина Елена | 21.01.1998 | 12.91 | Москва - СШОР по легкой атлетике | Баранов АВ |
3 | Кузнецова Алиса | 27.03.1998 | 12.76 | Волгоградская - ЦСП | Блинова НИ |
4 | Косолапова Валентина | 1997 | 12.74 | Россия Волгоградская | Блинова НИ |
5 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛИСА | 27.03.1998 | 12.60 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
6 | Абашева Анастасия | 11.12.1997 | 12.57 | Ставропольский - Д СДЮСШОР | Кораблева ЕН |
7 | Габасова Елизавета | 1997 | 12.41 | Хабаровск, ХКСДЮШОР | Штыфлюк Р.А. |
8 | Красина Александра | 12.09.1998 | 12.40 | Брянская | Митичева ОП Мишкин ВС |
9 | Скворцва Виолетта | 15.04.1998 | 12.38 | Витебская СК ФПБ | Сторожева, Шагун |
10 | Буренина Евгения | 27.07.1999 | 12.35 | Самарская Самара ДЮСШ №6 | Белковы ОН и ГЛ |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | ЕЛИСЕЕВА ОЛЬГА | 06.09.1998 | 23:37 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 МО АРДАТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА | ЧЕГИН В.М., ОСИПОВ Н.Ф., ЮРАТАЙКИНА Т.А., |
2 | ЛОСИНОВА МАРИЯ | 02.03.1997 | 23:54 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР -8, ЧУОР | БОРТНИКОВ А.С. , ИВАНОВА О В ВЛАДИМИРОВ В А |
3 | Кокорева Анна | 05.02.1997 | 23:49.50 | СШОР 24 16. | Фролова Т.С.Фролов Н.А. |
4 | ЕВАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.11.1997 | 24:03 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 МО ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА | ЧЕГИН В.М., ПОПЛАВСКИИ Е.А., ОРЛОВ Р.К. |
5 | Любимова Полина | 1998 | 24.15 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Ежова Е.В.,Кондратьев В.Ю. |
6 | ВИРЯСКИНА АННА | 20.02.1998 | 24:20 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МО ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА, СДЮСШОР БОЛОТНИКОВА | ЯНГЛЯЕВА Н.А., НАЧАРКИНА В В |
7 | ЧЕГОДАИКИНА МАРИНА | 29.05.1997 | 24:30 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ЦОП В. М. ЧЕГИНА,АРТАТ ОВСКАЯ | КУЗЬМИНЫ Г.А., В.А. |
8 | КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО МАРГАРИТА | 07.01.1998 | 24:51 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МО ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, ЦОП В.М. ЧЕГИНА | ЧЕГИН В.М., НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н., КОСТРЮКОВ И.Ф. |
9 | РАЗАНОВА ЛАНА | 11.08.1998 | 24:55 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР | ВОЕВОДИН Ю.С., А.Н., КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б. |
10 | Егоренко Виктория | 11.11.1997 | 25:38.84 | Могилевская Динамо | Яновский С.Н., Корнеенко А.О. |