Девушки 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | КУШНИР ДАРЬЯ | 2002 | 12.11 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ВОЛКОВЫ А.А.,И.В. |
2 | ДЕМИНА КАРИНА | 31.01.2002 | 12.41 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮЦ "ЛИДЕР" | АБРАМОВЫ М.С., А.В. |
3 | Зубакова Анастасия | 04.09.2002 | 12.44 | Липецкая СШОР № 5 | Шевякин Ф.А. |
4 | Погорелова Дарья | 01.01.2003 | 12.44 | Курская | Ореховы А.В.,Р.А., Тихоновы А.В.,М.С. |
5 | БАБОЧКИНА ПОЛИНА | 02.05.2002 | 12.44 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО", ШВСМ | ДЕЛЕСКЕ О.Н |
6 | ЕРМОЛАЕВА ВЕРОНИКА | 2002 | 12.46 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ШЕВЧЕНКО А.В.,ВОЛКОВЫ А.А.,И.В. |
7 | КАТКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 30.07.2002 | 12.49 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Р.А., МЕТЛИКИНА Л.П. |
8 | БУРЦЕВА МАРИНА | 25.08.2002 | 12.53 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "БАСТИОН" | КУБАРЕВ А.Э. |
9 | ЛАБУТИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 14.07.2002 | 12.54 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №4 | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
10 | Улитина Софья | 12.10.2002 | 12.55 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Поспелова О.Г. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Николенко Василиса | 2002 | 4:36.50 | Балаково | Николенко ЮН, Кукушкина СА |
2 | Желанова Полина | 20.01.2002 | 4:41.84 | Москва Самбо 70 Черемушки | Захаров Г.А., Шувалов В. |
3 | ДУДКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 21.05.2002 | 4:44.87 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №4 | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
4 | Плаксина Валерия | 22.02.2002 | 4:46.05 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ, ДЮСШ Лениногорск | Задорожная М.П., Ил.ьин В..Г. |
5 | Минина Софья | 17.04.2002 | 4:49.02 | Пермский край с.Кочево МБУ ДО ЦДО | Зайцев А.И., Чугайнова Т.И. |
6 | Щербакова Олеся | 04.04.2002 | 4:50.80 | Смоленская ДЮСШ, г. Рославль | Кругликов Н.И. |
7 | АРЗАМАСЦЕВА ВЕРОНИКА | 06.03.2002 | 4:51.57 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ГБУ СК "СШОР ПО Л/А" | РУДАКОВ С.В. |
8 | Сырникова Ксения | 24.03.2002 | 4:52.24 | Ю. М. -Знаменские- УОР№2 | Фоменков Ю.Н. |
9 | Ильмусева Анастасия | 22.06.2002 | 4:53.88 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Тетюши | Габдрахманов Р.Р. |
10 | Минуллина Анна | 11.02.2003 | 4:54.32 | Магнитогорск СШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН.СА. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | КУШНИР ДАРЬЯ | 2002 | 24.42 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ВОЛКОВЫ А.А.,И.В. |
2 | БАБОЧКИНА ПОЛИНА | 02.05.2002 | 25.19 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО", ШВСМ | ДЕЛЕСКЕ О.Н |
3 | ЛАБУТИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 14.07.2002 | 25.42 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №4 | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
4 | КАТКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 30.07.2002 | 25.63 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Р.А., МЕТЛИКИНА Л.П. |
5 | КВЕЧЕР ОЛЬГА | 23.07.2002 | 25.66 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР Юность, СК ЛУЧ. ЦСП | МАСАЕВ Е.Р, МАСАЕВА Е.В |
6 | ЕРМОЛАЕВА ВЕРОНИКА | 2002 | 25.71 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ШЕВЧЕНКО А.В.,ВОЛКОВЫ А.А.,И.В. |
7 | ДЕМИНА КАРИНА | 31.01.2002 | 25.72 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮЦ "ЛИДЕР" | АБРАМОВЫ М.С., А.В. |
8 | ДЕВЯТКИНА МАРИЯ | 10.09.2002 | 25.82 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮСШ "ИКАР" | МОЧКАЕВА М.Ю. |
9 | Погорелова Дарья | 01.01.2003 | 25.85 | Курская | Ореховы А.В.,Р.А., Тихоновы А.В.,М.С. |
10 | РАЗБЕЙКО ВИОЛЕТТА | 19.06.2003 | 25.94 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР ДЮСШ 1 | СРЕТЕНЦЕВ в.В.,СРЕТЕНЦЕВА О.И. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | ДОМНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 21.02.2002 | 7:11.49 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР №1 | КИСЕЛЁВЫ И.Н.,С.А. |
2 | Минина Софья | 17.04.2002 | 7:12.63 | Пермский с.Кочево ЦДО | Зайцев А.И., Чугайнова Т.И. |
3 | АВАКЯН ВИКТОРИЯ | 23.09.2002 | 7:15.98 | Р. АДЫГЕЯ СШОР 1 | ЧАДИН К.А., БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
4 | ВРУБЛЕВСКАЯ СОФИЯ | 28.06.2002 | 7:20.88 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №4 | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
5 | ТИЛИНИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 0К4.06.2002 | 7:24.21 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР № 13 | ЗАЙЦЕВА ЕН. |
6 | БОДИАР АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.06.2002 | 7:33.92 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР СКА | ПОНОМАРЕВА И.Р., ПОНОМАРЕВ В.И. |
7 | Самиева Алена | 08.10.2002 | 7:34.78 | Башкортостан ДЮСШ Нефтекамск | Мамалимов А.Г. |
8 | АВАКЯН ВИКТОРИЯ | 23.09.2002 | 7:34.95 | ЮФО АДЫГЕЯ СШОР № 1 | ЧАДИН К.А., БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
9 | ЛЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 22.02.2003 | 7:41.79 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗОРИХИНА А.Е. |
10 | ПЕТРОВА Полина | 16.05.2003 | 7:54.73 | Калининская ДЮСШ | Мещалкин Е.М. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | СЫРБУ Алина | 05.07.2003 | 46.11 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Петкевич Е.В. |
2 | Смелова Вера | 13.02.2003 | 46.35 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
3 | Орлова Анастасия | 04.07.2002 | 46.90 | Юность Москвы | Левина Т.В |
4 | МИНИНА Екатерина | 28.10.2002 | 47.12 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Тарасов К.Б. |
5 | ТАРАСОВА Полина | 01.11.2002 | 47.21 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пинчук В.П.,Калина Т.В. |
6 | Кучеренко Елена | 21.10.2002 | 47.73 | СШОР 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
7 | ТЕРЕЩЕНКОВА Мария | 01.01.2003 | 47.76 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Буровцева Н.В.,Кабанов Р.С. |
8 | ЧАПЫШЕВА Илона | 03.01.2003 | 48.69 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Тишков А.И. |
9 | ТЕРЕХОВА Екатерина | 05.09.2002 | 49.07 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ-1 | МежевичА.А, ЛупикА.Г, |
10 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА Вероника | 10.10.2003 | 49.32 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Петкевич Е.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Чернова Ирина | 03.08.2002 | 10:15.48 | Оренбургская СДЮСШОР | Игнатов М.С. |
2 | БУДАКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 18.05.2002 | 10:30.42 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО" | КАЛИНИЧЕНКО А.В. |
3 | Домнина Екатерина | 21.02.2002 | 10:30.60 | Магнитогорск СШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН и СА |
4 | Щербакова Олеся | 04.04.2002 | 10:34.00 | Смоленская ДЮСШ, г. Рославль | Кругликов Н.И. |
5 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | 11.01.2002 | 10:34.37 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ СШОР ПО Л/А, ДЮСШ | ПОЛШКОВ С.С., АВЕРКИН В.В. |
6 | Сырникова Ксения | 24.03.2002 | 10:35.87 | 07.06 Финал 16.50 Ю. М. -Знаменские- УОР№2 | Фоменков Ю.Н. |
7 | Быкова Дарья | 21.11.2002 | 10:39.68 | Брянская Юность России | Солонцов А.Л. |
8 | Абдуллина Алсу | 08.05.2002 | 10:44.89 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Богданов А.М., Богданова Е.И., Коротеева М.М. |
9 | ПУХОВА Алиса | 04.10.2002 | 10:45.13 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Артынюк Белякова |
10 | Городцова Наталья | 21.05.2002 | 10:47.77 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Колпаков ВЛ Блажко ДП.Юз..еев. НФ |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | СОЛДАТОВА ОЛЕСЯ | 16.12.2002 | 54.43 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП №1, ДЮСШ 3 | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
2 | ТОПОЛЬСКОВА ОЛЬГА | 25.06.2002 | 56.65 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ГБУ СК СШОР ПО ЛА | ТАРАНЦОВ С.Ф., ЛОБОЙКО В.В. |
3 | Семейки на Ан астасия | 08.09.2003 | 57.83 | Пермский край СДЮСШОР ТЕМП | Лунегов В.П., Зрячих Е.А. |
4 | Орлова Анастасия | 04.01.2002 | 57.94 | Юность Москвы | Левина Т.В |
5 | Воробьева Кристина | 11.02.2002 | 58.57 | СШОР ЦСКА | Филатова М.И.,Е.А. |
6 | Кожевникова Мария | 19.01.2002 | 58.90 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Гореловы Н.Б |
7 | Скочкова Александра | 07.12.2002 | 59.04 | Ульяновская область ССШОР по лёгкой атлетике | Еремеев А., Еремеева А. |
8 | Полякова Алина | 27.07.2002 | 59.29 | Смоленская ДЮСШ г.Сафоново | Кузьмич В., Андреев В.В. |
9 | Садливская Анастасия | 17.05.2003 | 59.46 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Шаповалов НА |
10 | Котельникова Диана | 01.05.2002 | 59.47 | Нижний Тагил СДЮСШОР Юпитер | Черных ВЮ Черных ИВ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ЗУЙ АНАСТАСИЯ | 06.05.2002 | 1:01.19(1:03.71) | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, ДЮСШ 3 | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
2 | Топольскова Ольга | 25.06.2002 | 1:02.18(1:03.61) | Ставропольский край ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а | Таранцов С.Ф., Лобойко В.В. |
3 | Заякина Марта | 10.04.2002 | 1:02.59 | Пермский край СДЮСШОР 1 | Силкин А.Ф. |
4 | ВАСИНА КСЕНИЯ | 20.05.2002 | 1:03.85 | КАРЕЛИЯ СДЮСШОР №3 | КИШКИН А.Ю. |
5 | Богданова Мария | 22.02.2002 | 1:04.22 | Московская ГБУ МО СШОР | Богданов А.М., Богданова Е.И., Коротеева М.М. |
6 | Немцева Анастасия | 23.04.2002 | 1:04.70 | Белгородская "ДЮСШ №2 г.Белгород" | Нерубенко ВК |
7 | Коляскина Ирина | 12.08.2002 | 1:05.40 | Томская СДЮСШОР № 1 | Саченко С.А., Соколенко Е.В. |
8 | Букина Елизавета | 18.08.2002 | 1:05.69 | Пермский г.Пермь СДЮСШОР 1, Динамо | Суворов Н.В., Суворова Т.Н. |
9 | КОНДРАШОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 08.09.2002 | 1:05.93 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | ЛЯДНОВЫ Т.С., В.А. |
10 | ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.10.2002 | 1:07.01 | МОСКОВСКАЯ СШОР ПО Л/А | ЗОТОВ А.С.,НЕСТЕРОВА Е.Н. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Николенко Василиса | 2002 | 2:13.84 | Сарат.обл., Балаково | Николенко ЮН, Кукушкина СА |
2 | АРЗАМАСЦЕВА ВЕРОНИКА | 06.03.2002 | 2:14.60 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ФЛАСК | РУДАКОВ С.В. |
3 | Старостина Анастасия | 23.09.2003 | 2:15.11 | Курская ДЮСШ "Виктория" | Хмеленко Н.Н. |
4 | ДУДКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 21.05.2002 | 2:15.31 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №4 | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
5 | Желанова Полина | 20.01.2002 | 2:15.46 | Москва Самбо 70 Черемушки | Захаров Г.А., Шувалов В. |
6 | ПЛАКСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 22.02.2002 | 2:15.57 | Р.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ | ЗАДОРОЖНАЯ Н.В., ИЛЬИН В.Г. |
7 | МОРОЗОВА Мария | 03.10.2002 | 2:16.3 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-2 | Тишков А.И. |
8 | Овсянникова Эвелина | 08.03.2002 | 2:16.46 | Юность Москвы | Розенберг А..С..Семенов В.Н. |
9 | Полякова Алина | 27.07.2002 | 2:16.48 | Смоленская ДЮСШ г.Сафоново | Кузьмич В., Андреев В.В. |
10 | Садливская Анастасия | 17.05.2003 | 2:16.58 | Харцызск СДЮСШОР №1 | Шаповалов НВ |
Метание диска |
1 | Игнатьева Виолетта | 16.01.2002 | 51.26 | Московская ГБУ МО " СШОР" | Игнатьев О.В. |
2 | ЗАБРОДОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 18.07.2002 | 39.33 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СДЮШОР ПО ЛА 1 | ВЫШЕГОРОДЦЕВА Е.Е. БЕЛУХАН.В. |
3 | ГРАБКО МАРИНА | 30.10.2002 | 36.97 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ ДЮСШ | ПЕТРИЧЕНКО В.В. |
4 | Донченко Евгения | 20.01.2003 | 32.39 | МССУОР3-МГФСО | Ивановы М.В. и В.А. |
5 | Коршунова Юлия | 18.03.2002 | 31.82 | Тверская Старицкая ДЮСШ | Белобровы О.А.,Е.В.,Котова Э.А. |
6 | Пронкина Екатерина | 05.03.2002 | 31.17 | Нижегородская область МБУ ДО КСДЮСШОР № 1 | Чуркина Л.И. |
7 | ЦВЕТКОВА Настасья | 13.07.2002 | 30.70 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 | Махин Ю. Н., Голубев А. Л. |
8 | Мураева Полина | 17.10.2002 | 28.55 | Свердловская СК Кедр, ЦСП | Майрыгин В.М., Чумичев М. |
9 | ШАХОВА Ксения | 26.03.2003 | 28.41 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Лисавина Е..А,.Брылёва Е.С. |
10 | АЛИЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 25.07.2002 | 28.25 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ-2 | ПИРОГ О.А. |
Метание копья |
1 | Червякова Виктория | 08.03.2002 | 51.60 | Краснодарский, Костромская ГБУ КК ЦОП по Л/А, СШОР г.Шарья | Исайчев О.Ю. |
2 | УРАЗОВА МАРИЯ | 22.07.2002 | 41.86 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ СДЮСШОР №5 | ИСАЕВ А.Н., МАЩЕНКО Л.М. |
3 | КИСЕЛЕВА Александра | 25.06.2002 | 39.03 | В/островская ДЮСШ | Катарин В.В. |
4 | ПЕРОВА Александра | 10.12.2002 | 38.38 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Кравцова Е.В.,Михайлова М.Ю. |
5 | ИГНАШОВА Виктория | 21.07.2003 | 36.70 | СДЮСШОР г. Шарья | Исайчев О.Ю. Ис.айч.ева С.М. |
6 | КОНОПАТОВА Ангелина | 01.09.2002 | 36.27 | МО, Истринская ДЮСШ | Беденеков А.Н. |
7 | КЛИМАКОВА Серафима | 05.11.2003 | 36.06 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Поповы С.Ю., А.М. |
8 | Артёмова Ксения | 24.05.2002 | 35.40 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
9 | ШЕКУРОВА Алена | 24.06.2002 | 35.38 | Академия л/а-1 | Буряков Б.М. |
10 | ЛИТВИНОВА ДАРЬЯ | 06.09.2002 | 34.90 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | КРИВОШАПОВ Н.И., ПЕРЕВАЛИНА Е.А. |
Метание молота |
1 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 10.09.2002 | 56.32 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ МУ СШОР №2 | САРВИЛОВА В.В., САРВИЛОВ А.А. |
2 | Мороз Юлия | 25.04.2002 | 52.91 | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а им. В.Д. Самотесова | ЗТР Рябинкин С.А., ЗТ.Р .Пастухова Т.Е., Кожушная Ю.Н. |
3 | ВОРОНОВА ЮЛИЯ | 13.06.2002 | 51.05 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ СШОР "ФАВОРИТ" | ВОЛКОВЫ А.В., Е.В. |
4 | Капленкова Анна | 29.11.2002 | 49.34 | Юность Москвы | Водолага И.Г. Айдамиров Е.Ф. |
5 | Кулешова Диана | 07.08.2002 | 49.31 | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а им. В.Д. Самотесова | ЗТР Рябинкин С.А., ЗТ.Р .Пастухова Т.Е., Притолюк М.А. |
6 | Пронкина Екатерина | 05.03.2002 | 46.71 | Нижегородская область МБУ ДО КСДЮСШОР № 1 | Чуркина Л.И. |
7 | ЕВСТАФЬЕВА ПОЛИНА | 04.01.2002 | 46.38 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР, ДЮСШ СПАРТА | ТАРАСЮКЛ.Н, ПЯТКИН А.Н. |
8 | КРИВОБОКОВА АЛЕНА | 28.01.2002 | 42.41 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | ТРОИЛИН С.Б. |
9 | ТРОШИНА Кристина | 06.07.2002 | 41.97 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Баландин Ю.Я. |
10 | Черепанова Арина | 16.10.2003 | 36.26 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Агафонова ГР Трегубова ВВ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | КУЛИЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 28.07.2002 | 186(166) | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО СШОР, ГБУ МО ЦОВС | ЗАГОРУЛЬКО Н.В. |
2 | ХАЛИКОВА АДЕЛИНА | 18.12.2002 | 184(166) | САМАРСКАЯ СШОР №1 | АНДРЕЕВЫ О.П., В.М. |
3 | Кочанова Мария | 30.05.2002 | 1.82 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на | Ловачева К.С., Попкова Е.Н. |
4 | Блинова Дарья | 20.09.2002 | 1.78 | Волгоградская ЦСП, ВКОР | Горьков Б.Б., Горьков Б.Н. |
5 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 06.09.2002 | 175(163) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ | БАКАНОВ О.Д., СЕМЕНОВ В.О., КОНСТАНТИНОВА Т.Ю. |
6 | Редько Елизавета | 11.03.2003 | 170 | Свердл.обл, Березовский ДЮСШ | Колпаков НВ |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | КУШНИР ДАРЬЯ | 08.04.2002 | 5.83 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ | ВОЛКОВЫ И.В., А.А. |
2 | АПЕВАЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 31.08.2003 | 5.82 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ СШОР №5 | РЫЖКОВА Л.В. |
3 | Сорокина Валерия | 17.10.2002 | 5.72 | Волгоград | Кухарчук ОВ |
4 | Кудрявцева Анна | 26.03.2002 | 5.70 | Смоленская ДЮСШ г.Ельня | Демьянов Ф. |
5 | ШЕКУРОВА Алена | 24.06.2002 | 5.57 | Академия л/а-1 | Буряков Б.М. |
6 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Ксения | 07.06.2002 | 5.56 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | КозловскаяМ.А Трубникова АА.Ки..жло. О.В |
7 | Петрова Елизавета | 04.04.2003 | 5.53 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Бабаш ЮА |
8 | Исаева Дарья | 24.02.2002 | 5.51 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №10 | Севидова ЕМ |
9 | ПЕТРОВА КСЕНИЯ | 15.08.2002 | 5.44 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | КИРЮХИН А.О. |
10 | АЛЕЙНИКОВА ЯНА | 30.07.2002 | 5.41 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ ВИКТОРИЯ | КИРЮХИН А.О. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ПОСТНИКОВА МИЛЕНА | 25.07.2002 | 365 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | МЕНЬШЕНИНА Н.В. |
2 | Хоменко Дарья | 12.09.2002 | 3.65 | Ростовская ДЮСШ № 1 Шахты | Кравченко М.Л. |
3 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 01.07.2003 | 350 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ № 1 | АЛЬХОВНЕВА А.В., БАРАНОВА Л.Г.,ПОЛНОВА Т.Ф. |
4 | ПОРТНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 14.02.2002 | 350 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | МЕНЬШЕНИНА Н.В. |
5 | КОНОНОВА Христина | 21.08.2003 | 335 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пинчук В.П.,Калина Т.В. |
6 | Тимофеева Рената | 01.01.2002 | 3.35 | Омская БУ ДО СДЮСШОР №7 | Колмаков С.В., Несговорова О.В. |
7 | Усанова Татьяна | 22.01.2002 | 320 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Меньшенина НВ |
8 | Виноградова Анфиса | 08.12.2003 | 320 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР АЛА СПб | Смирягины ЕВ, ЮИ |
9 | Ревеико Ирина | 25.05.2003 | 320 | Челябинск СШОР№1 им Е.Елесиной | Бобкова ВВ |
Семиборье |
1 | Баталова Мария | 04.02.2002 | 4477 | Пермский край | ДЮСШ СТАРТ СОЛИКАМСК |
2 | ШЕКУРОВА АЛЕНА | 24.06.2002 | 4239 (16,43 |1,47 |11,02 |27,92 |5,18 |37,58 |2:44.13 ) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ТОСНЕНСКАЯ ДЮСШ №1 | БУРЯКОВ Б.М. |
3 | ДУБИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.01.2002 | 4200 (15,78 |1,53 |10,63 |28,50 |4,82 |34,16 |2:39.93 ) | КРЫМ ДЮСШ | КОПЫТИЧ Я.Л., ЛЕОНОВ О.Н. |
4 | Казьмина Павлина | 09.02.2002 | 4175 | СШОР 24 | Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В |
5 | ТВЕРДОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА | 18.06.2002 | 4148 (16,58 |1,53 |11,55 |28,76 |4,78 |28,74 |2:30.05 ) | БРЯНСКАЯ БО СШОР ПО Л/А ИМ. В.Д. САМОТЕСОВА | СЕРЕГИНА В.В., БОЛОТОВА В.В. |
6 | Карякина Анастасия | 01.01.2002 | 3830 | Башкортостан | ДЮСШ |
7 | Довбня Ирина | 14.01.2002 | 3819 | Магнитогорск "СК"М-М" СШОР | Парамонова ИП Киселевы ИН.СА. |
8 | ГАРНЕЦ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 24.06.2002 | 3715 (16.92 |149 |10.15 |28.43 |528 |28.10 |3.09:15 ) | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР 8 | БОЛДЫРЕВА ИА |
9 | Корнякова Полина | 24.05.2002 | 3522 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Палеха С.Н., Ул.ьянов .Д.И. |
10 | Котельникова Екатерина | 22.05.2002 | 3495 | Магнитогорск СШОР №1 | Шогин ГЯ |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Игнатьева Виолетта | 16.01.2002 | 14.97 | Московская ГБУ МО " СШОР", МГБОУ ЦОВС | Игнатьев О.В. |
2 | ДАНЧУК ИРИНА | 09.09.2002 | 14.68 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР 25 | КАРЛОВА А.Н.. СЕРГЕЕВА Д.А. |
3 | Шенкевич Дарья | 11.05.2002 | 14.32 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ 4 | Малюга Р.Н. |
4 | Мураева Полина | 17.10.2002 | 13.98 | Свердловская СК Кедр, ЦСП | Майрыгин В.М., Чумичев М. |
5 | Целовальникова Анастасия | 11.11.2002 | 13.87 | Челябинская СШОР Миасс | Малухина Н., Пермякова Е.П. |
6 | ГОРДИЕВИЧ ЕВА | 2002 | 12.60 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ ЛА | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К. В.Г. |
7 | СЕРГЕЕВА СОФЬЯ | 08.01.2002 | 12.20 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ЦЕНТР "ЛАДОГА" | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.А., СМИРНОВА Г.Н. |
8 | СИВКОВА Арина | 27.05.2002 | 12.08 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Кузнецовы М.М.,С.В.,Ясюлянис В.Ф. |
9 | Уварова Олеся | 27.12.2002 | 12.07 | Самарская область ГБОУ ОСШ | Мужиков П.В., Спирин Н.С. |
10 | Цек Татьяна | 27.04.2002 | 11.96 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Исковский А.В., Исковская В.А. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | СОРОКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 17.10.2002 | 12.57 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР -5 | КУХАРЧУК О.В. |
2 | КОЧАНОВА Мария | 30.05.2002 | 12.15 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-2 | Ловачева К.С. |
3 | АЛЕЙНИКОВА ЯНА | 30.07.2002 | 12.12 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ ВИКТОРИЯ | КИРЮХИН А.О. |
4 | ПРОНИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 07.08.2002 | 12.07 | САМАРСКАЯ СДЮШОР №6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А. |
5 | Исаева Дарья | 24.02.2002 | 12.04 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №10 | Севидова ЕМ |
6 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Ксения | 07.06.2002 | 11.93 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | КозловскаяМ.А Трубникова АА.Ки..жло. О.В |
7 | ПЕТРОВА КСЕНИЯ | 15.08.2002 | 11.84 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | КИРЮХИН А.О. |
8 | ВОЛОВНИКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 07.10.2002 | 11.72 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ-5 | ДРОТИК В.С |
9 | СОЛОДОВА Вера | 18.07.2003 | 11.68 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | КозловскаяМ.А Трубникова АА.Ки..жло. О.В |
10 | Валикова Наталья | 15.02.2002 | 11.65 | Р.Башкортостан СДЮСШОР | Дакиуридзе Г.А. |