Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Паушкина Елена | 11.08.1998 | 4:25.78 | Хабаровский край ДЮСШ №4 | Гроза В.Л. |
2 | Подъянова Анастасия | 26.12.1999 | 4:31.70 | Москва-1 г.Кудымкар, ЦСППК, ДЮСШ, ЦСП ЛУЧ | Попова Е.И., Четин Л.Е. |
3 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 4:34.36 | Свердловская Екатеринбург УрФУ ЦСП | Архипов ФН Невьянцев ВН Штырц ВВ |
4 | Толстихина Александра | 12.03.1998 | 4:34.91 | Сахалинская область ЦСП, СШ летних видов спорта им. Э.М.Комнацкого | Жижикин А.Н., Трубецкой Р.О., Ма.слов. А.В. |
5 | Животко Анастасия | 05.02.1998 | 4:35.78 | Челябинская Челябинск СШОР №1 им. Е. Елесиной | Зорин ДА Зинурова ЕГ Ветрова ЕМ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Жолобова Анастасия | 15.01.1998 | 23.95 | Волгоградская область -, ЦСП по легкой атлетике Волгоградской области, ВКОР | Типаев В.Н., Невежин В.И. |
2 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 24.26 | Московская область ГБУ МО ЦОВС, ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Чебыкина Т.Г., Матюхин Н.И., Ларюкова Е.М. |
3 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 24.56 | Москва Ю.М.-Знаменские | Граудынь В.В., Палеха С.Н. |
4 | Ольховская Ольга | 08.01.1998 | 24.76 | Санкт-Петербург ШВСМ (СПб) | Назаров В.И., Пе.тров. С.Г., Ше.кин. Д.А. |
5 | Вахрушева Екатерина | 06.01.1998 | 24.84 | Москва-2 ЦСП, СДЮСШОР, СК ЛУЧ, ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике" | Горланов И.А., Маслаков В.М., Жуликов Н.М. |
6 | Тарасова Алина | 11.05.1999 | 24.88 | Красноярский края ДЮСШ г. Зеленогорск | Леоненко С.Г. |
7 | Стародубова Ангелина | 11.10.1998 | 24.93 | Пензенская область КСДЮСШОР | Краснов Р.Б., Краснова К.И. |
8 | Стародымова Анна | 09.02.1999 | 24.95 | Саратовская область МКОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР№6 | Бочкарева М.В., Конченко А.В. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 6:23.82 | Свердловская область ЦСП, УРФУ | Архипов Ф.М., Невьянцев В., Шт.ырц В..В. |
2 | Махрова Анастасия | 08.06.1999 | 6:24.13 | Хабаровский край ДЮСШ №4 | Гроза В.Л. |
3 | Михайлова Оксана | 27.03.1999 | 6:36.72 | Краснодарский край СДЮСШОР АЛА, ГБУ КК "РЦСП", ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Глушак П.Б., Гл.ушак. Н.М., Ба.ев .В.Л. |
4 | Лунева Полина | 26.11.1998 | 6:42.02 | Хабаровский край ДЮСШ №4 | Гроза В.Л. |
5 | Жучкова Лариса | 06.10.1998 | 6:56.48 | Новосибирская область -, СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО, СибГУОР | Калиниченко А.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Коношанова Анастасия | 31.10.1999 | 9:30.70 | Иркутская область УОР, ОКДЮСШОР, Динамо | Коновалов Ю.А., Коношанов И.В. |
2 | Паушкина Елена | 11.08.1998 | 9:34.77 | Хабаровский край ДЮСШ №4 | Гроза В.Л. |
3 | Лихачева Юлия | 26.08.1998 | 9:49.55 | Красноярский край СДЮСШОР Спутник | Ромащенко А.А., Ва.шкеви.ч И.Е. |
4 | Ксенофонтова Анна | 25.11.1998 | 9:49.58 | Бурятия СДЮСШОР1 | Спиридонов Е.С. |
5 | Сергеева Елена | 18.04.1999 | 9:54.12 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А | Кривова Т.Н., Аверкин В.В., Наумкин А.н. |
6 | Ксенофонтова Анна | 25.11.1998 | 9:55.82 | Республика Бурятия ЦСП РБ, СДЮСШОР№1 | Спиридонов Е.С. |
7 | Мордовина Любовь | 05.02.1998 | 9:57.63 | Волгоградская область СДЮСШОР 16 | Смирнов В.А. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 56.11 | СКФО Ставропольский, г.Ессентуки РЦСП, ДЮСШ, Кисловодское УОР | Лемзин ВИ,Онофринчук ГП |
2 | Киселева Олеся | 20.01.1999 | 56.21 | Алтайский край АУОР, СДЮСШОР 2 | Клевцова Н.В., Панина Е.А. |
3 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 56.30 | Москва-1 ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ" | Палеха С.Н., Граудынь В.В., Граудынь Ю.И. |
4 | Вильданова Айсылу | 26.01.1999 | 56.43 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Стариков В.И. |
5 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 56.44 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП, ВКОР | Типаев ВН, Кайдалин ВС |
6 | Кузминчук Олеся | 04.12.1998 | 56.61 | Санкт-Петербург КОР №1 | Лотова Э.В. |
7 | Хабибрахманова Азалия | 30.10.1998 | 56.92 | Татарстан УОР | Арбеев О.А., Павлов И.Л. |
8 | Леонова Алина | 02.10.1998 | 56.95 | Омская область БОУ ОО ДО "СДЮСШОР" | Самойлович С.А., Ма.лко. И.Д. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Червинская Вероника | 28.06.1998 | 8.31 | Свердловская область ДЮСШ Росток, СК ЛУЧ, ЦСП | Цивашов С.Б., Глебов В.Д., Дементьева Т. |
2 | Клещева Кристина | 26.03.1999 | 8.57 | Челябинская Челябинск СШОР №1 им. Е. Елесиной | Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН |
3 | Юрасова Анна | 02.09.1998 | 8.73 | Москва-2 ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике" | Решетникова Т.В. |
4 | Ефименко Кристина | 04.03.1998 | 8.76 | Челябинская область СШОР Мосеева (Челябинская область) | Терехова Д.А., Береглазов В.Н. |
5 | Шишкина Дарья | 23.04.1999 | 8.88 | Карелия СДЮСШОР | Воробьев С.А. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Стародымова Анна | 09.02.1999 | 7.56 | Саратовская область МКОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР№6 | Бочкарева М.В., Конченко А.В. |
2 | Стародубова Ангелина | 11.10.1998 | 7.58 | Пензенская область КСДЮСШОР | Краснов Р.Б., Краснова К.И. |
3 | Жолобова Анастасия | 15.01.1998 | 7.61 | Волгоградская область ЦСП по легкой атлетике Волгоградской области, ВКОР | Типаев В.Н., Невежин В.И. |
4 | Тарасова Алина | 11.05.1999 | 7.64 | Красноярский края ДЮСШ, г.Зеленогорск | Леоненко С.Г. |
5 | Казанцева Наталья | 20.04.1998 | 7.70 | Свердловская область ДЮСШ Росток, СК ЛУЧ, УралГУФК, ЦСП | Ерыкалов В.В. |
6 | Виноградская Ольга | 17.08.1999 | 7.72 | Москва-1 МССУОР №1, ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ" | Васяткин В.П., Васяткин А.В., Поздеев М.Г. |
7 | Киселева Елизавета | 18.05.1999 | 7.73 | Свердловская область СК ЛУЧ, УОР, ЦСП | Жуков А.В., Жукова Н.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 2:06.04 | Московская область ГБУ МО "ЦОВС", РЦСП | Лемзин В.И., Онофричук Г.Г. |
2 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 2:08.57 | Волгоградская область -, ЦСП по легкой атлетике Волгоградской области | Типаев В.Н., Кайдалин В.С. |
3 | Крикун Наталья | 24.06.1999 | 2:09.05 | Омская область БОУ ОО ДО "СДЮСШОР" | Миллер Н.Е., Новошинская А.Г. |
4 | Белостоцкая Елена | 29.05.1998 | 2:09.09 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Малых И.С., Ма.лых. Н.Л., Барышников А.С. |
5 | Самуйлова Екатерина | 05.11.1999 | 2:10.05 | Москва ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике", КДЮСШОР | Комолов В.А., Фролова Т.С. |
6 | Новак Ксения | 18.03.1998 | 2:10.15 | Краснодарский край "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А", ГБУ КК "РЦСП" | Гуков А.О. |
7 | Герасимова Анастасия | 18.03.1998 | 2:11.50 | Волгоградская область ЦСП по легкой атлетике | Сачева Т.В., Лу.пач.ев А.С. |
8 | Агейченкова Елена | 03.04.1999 | 2:11.66 | Московская область В1 УОР, б Ос сшор по легкои атлетике им.В.Д.Самотесова, ГБУ | Белова С.И., Белова Е.А., Ша.рмин. Е.А. |
9 | Колентеева Кристина | 23.07.1998 | 2:11.92 | Тюменская область ОСДЮСШОР | Скамаровский О.А. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Ермаченкова Татьяна | 09.09.1998 | 186 | Санкт- Петербург СДЮСШОР АЛА, ДЮСШ г.Гатчина | Баканов О.Д., Семёнов В.О., Константинова Т.Ю. |
2 | Преснякова Алиса | 07.03.1998 | 179 | Санкт-Петербург -, КОР №1 | Семашко Е.В., Волкова И.В. |
3 | Кругликова Ольга | 1999 | 170 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Воробьева Е.В. |
4 | Рерих Мария | 17.01.1998 | 1.70 | СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. Ре.рих .А |
5 | ЛИСИЦИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 25.01.1999 | 1.70 | БРЯНСКАЯ БО СШОР ПО Л/А ИМ. В.Д.САМОТЕСОВА | СОКОЛОВ В.В., ПРИТАЛЮК М.А. |
6 | Погодина Дарья | 20.10.1999 | 170 | Москва-2 ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ" | Кузинов Н.В., Будалов С.Н. |
7 | Лизавенко Елена | 06.08.1998 | 170 | Тюменская область ОСДЮСШОР, СДЮСШОР 2 | Орлов М.В. |
8 | Хомутова Анна | 24.09.1999 | 170 | Волгоградская область ЦСП по легкой атлетике Волгоградской области | Горьков Б.Н., Горьков Б.Б., Корюкова Н.А. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Лукьяненкова Полина | 15.07.1998 | 6.15 | Краснодарский край "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А", ГБУ КК "РЦСП", БГУОР | Смирнов В.Ф., Григорьева Е.Н. |
2 | Агапова Алена | 21.02.1998 | 5.97 | Москва МГАФК | Ивановы Е.В.,Г.Ф. |
3 | Кавешникова Елена | 19.02.1998 | 5.94 | Свердловская область ДЮСШ Росток, СК ЛУЧ, ЦСП УРФУ | Кавешников Б.В. |
4 | Подобаева Арина | 02.04.1999 | 5.91 | Санкт-Петербург -, ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на, КОР №1 | - -., Волкова И.В., Плутахин В.В. |
5 | Фомкина Александра | 11.04.1999 | 589 | Томская область СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | Баканов В.В., Косолапов А.А. |
6 | Адасько Диана | 18.01.1999 | 5.78 | Якутия ШВСМ | Нечаев П.А. |
7 | Матвеева Мария | 23.06.1999 | 5.77 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ДЮСШ Виктория | Новикова ИВ |
8 | Юрпалова Екатерина | 29.09.1999 | 5.76 | Челябинская Челябинск СШОР №1 им. Е. Елесиной | Афанасьев АВ Бобкова ВВ |
9 | Буренина Евгения | 27.07.1999 | 5.76 | Самарская область СДЮСШОР 6 | Белкова О.Н., Белков Г.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Кнороз Полина | 20.07.1999 | 442 | Санкт- Петербург -, СДЮСШОР Академия АЛА | Смирягин Е.В., Смирягина Ю.И. |
2 | Бондаренко Елизавета | 01.07.1999 | 420 | Московская область 1, ГБУ МО "ЦОВС", ДЮСШ № 1 Ростов-на-Дону | Бондаренко В.Г., Рындина А., Ишрефова Х. |
3 | Никонова Валерия | 31.01.1998 | 410 | Иркутская область ШВСМ, УОР | Волков К.Ю., Блохин А.В., Су.шкеви.ч Ю.В. |
4 | Пышинская Александра | 02.01.1998 | 400 | Москва-1 ГБУ "МГФСО" | Диаздинов О.В. |
5 | Нерубенко Людмила | 20.04.1998 | 400 | Белгород НИУ "БелГУ" | Кушкин В.Ю. |
6 | НЕРУБЕНКО ЛЮДМИЛА | 20.04.1998 | 3.90 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮСШ №2 | КУШКИН ВЮ |
Пятиборье |
1 | Абрамова Анастасия | 14.06.1998 | 3343 (9,43 822|162 759|10.82 583|5.12 592|2:38.75 587) | Оренбургская область ООО ДЮСШ | Просвиркина Е.П., Журавлева И.А. |
2 | Кузнецова Ольга | 04.11.1998 | 3331 | Москва СШОР-44 | Баштанов А.В. |
3 | ВАЛЕМЕЕВА Мадина | 23.09.1999 | 3234 (9,51 806|150 621|13.64 769|4.89 530|2:45.81 508) | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ КСДЮСШОР-1 | ШИШКИН В.В. |
4 | МУХАЕВА ЕЛЕНА | 1998 | 3148 (10,24 668 |1,64 783 |10,32 550 |5,05 573 |2.39,90 574 ) | КАЗАНЬ | ЯШИНЫ ЖЛ.АН. |
5 | Чулкова Анна | 10.07.1998 | 3163 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские | Самойлов Г.В. |
6 | Кругова Елизавета | 07.02.1999 | 3126 (9.93 725 |156 712 |8.60 438 |5.16 603 |2.33,60 648 ) | Кемеровская область Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 | Чернявская Ю.В., Бы.ков. И.С. |
7 | Хаметшина Лиля | 01.08.1999 | 3105 (9,77 756|156 689|9.43 492|5.20 614|2:41.62 554) | Республика Татарстан УОР | Салаженков С.И., Яш.ины. Ж.Л., А.Н. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Аксентьева Александра | 1999 | 14.21 | Республика Карелия | Моруев АЮ |
2 | Валемеева Мадина | 23.09.1999 | 13.88 | Нижегородская область МБУ ДО КСДЮСШОР № 1 | Шишкин В.В. |
3 | Трофимец Снежана | 26.03.1999 | 13.83 | Москва-1 МССУОР №1, ГБУ "МГФСО" | Пестрецова С.Н., Афанасьев Б.Д., Запольский Д.В. |
4 | Шумихина Екатерина | 06.12.1999 | 13.09 | МССУОР№ 1 | Пестрецова С.Н. Афанасьев Б.Д. |
5 | Чиркова Кристина | 1999 | 13.08 | Новочебоксарск СШОР 3 | |
6 | Чернега Полина | 13.01.1998 | 13.04 | Свердловская область УРФУ, СК ЛУЧ, ЦСП | Малков П.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Адасько Диана | 18.01.1999 | 13.09 | Якутия ШВСМ | Нечаев П.А. |
2 | Дрожилина Елена | 21.01.1998 | 13.04 | Москва-1 ГБУ"МГФСО" | Баранов А.В. |
3 | Красина Александра | 12.09.1998 | 13.01 | Москва БГУОР, ГБУ ЦСП "ЛУЧ", БО СШОР "Русь" | Мишкин В.С. |
4 | Буренина Евгения | 27.07.1999 | 12.70 | Самарская область СДЮСШОР 6 | Белкова О.Н., Белков Г.А. |
5 | Лобойко Елена | 30.05.1998 | 12.65 | Ставропольский край ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а, СУОР | Лобойко В.В. |
6 | Сергеян Диана | 24.10.1999 | 12.64 | Иваново ИГХТУ | Скобцов АФ |