Девушки 12-13 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Николенко Дарья | 2000 | 5:02.2 | Новокузнецк, с/к «Запсибовец» | Цибина Л.В. |
2 | Фролова Инна | 18.11.2000 | 5.11.38 | СДЮСШОР-24 лич | Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
3 | Минц Эрика | 2000 | 5:12.2 | Новосергиевск | Семенов В.Н. |
4 | Белкина Екатерина | 2000 | 5:12.4 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 | Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В. |
5 | Климова Елизовета | 28.07.2000 | 5.21.77 | СДЮСШОР-24 лич | Фролова Т.С.,Симонов Р.Р, |
6 | Микоюкова Анна | 23.03.2001 | 5.24.22 | СДЮСШОР-24 лич | Фролова Т.С.,Симонов Р.Р, |
7 | Матюхина Екатерина | 05.05.2001 | 5.27.87 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА лич | Аверины С.В., В.А. |
8 | ФИРСОВА ВАСИЛИСА | 20.01.2000 | 5:33.38 | ТУАПСИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-2 | СЕРГИЗОВА О.А. |
9 | ФИСУНОВА ОЛЬГА | 22.05.2000 | 5:47.36 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗНАЧКОВСКИЙ Ю.В. |
10 | Мухамедьянова Сабина | 2000 | 5:48.4 | Соль-Илецкий | Томилов И.Н. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Насибулина Варвара | 07.03.2000 | 26.71 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА лич | Смирнова Т.В., Михеева В.В. |
2 | КИРИЛЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2000 | 28.07 | КАЗАНЬ АВИАТОР | АРБЕЕВ О.А. |
3 | ГРОМОВА Валерия | 2000 | 28.21 | Академия л/а | Карпова ГП |
4 | АКАЛЕЛОВА НАДЕЖДА | 28.01.2001 | 28.44 | КРЫМСКИЙ КДЮСШ "УРОЖАЙ" | ГУКОВ А.О. |
5 | РЕЗВАН Мария | 2000 | 28.82 | Академия л/а | Михайлов АА Белдаривичус АА |
6 | Кобыльская Полина | 2000 | 29.05 | Белгород | Чуканов Д.В. |
7 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 29.31 | СДЮСШОР-24 лич | Кобелькова М.Н. |
8 | Никитина Алена | 2000 | 29.39 | Воронеж, СДЮСШОР№21 | Козловцевы |
9 | СЕРГЕЕВА Юлия | 2000 | 29.41 | Мурманск | Шаверина ЕН |
10 | СМИРНОВА Анастасия | 2000 | 29.44 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Межевич АА Лупик А |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Фролова Инна | 18.11.2000 | 11:22.35 | СДЮСШОР | Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
2 | Матюхина Екатерина | 05.05.2001 | 11:34.32 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА лич | Аверины С.В., В.А. |
3 | Чернова Алена | 2000 | 11:59.3 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №2 | Слободчиков Штукины ВН |
4 | Бондарчук Диана | 2000 | 12:44.4 | Белово, ДЮСШ №2 | Леготин А.Н. |
5 | Мухамедьянова Сабина | 2000 | 12:46.1 | Соль-Илецкий | Томилов И.Н. |
6 | ХРАПОВА МАРИЯ | 22.10.2000 | 12:58.02 | ДИНСКОЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ДМИТРИЧЕНКО В.М. |
7 | Радионова Дарья | 28.03.2000 | 13:02.04 | СДЮСШОР-44 лич | Порядина В.Н. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | КИРИЛЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2000 | 1:03.04 | КАЗАНЬ АВИАТОР | АРБЕЕВ О .А. |
2 | Качала Елизавета | 10.05.2000 | 1.03.66 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА лич | Аверины В.А., С.В. |
3 | Данилова Анна | 30.01.2000 | 1:04.1 | СДЮСШОР № 2 | Ежова ЛВ |
4 | Мурашкина Дарья | 2000 | 1:04.6 | А-Судженск, ДЮСШ №1 | Новикова О.Ю. |
5 | Сергеева Юлия | 2000 | 1:05.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 | Шаверина Е.Н. |
6 | Келямова Карина | 2000 | 1:06.35 | Губкин | Чернышёв А.И. |
7 | БУРАВИХИНА ОЛЯ | 2000 | 1:07.1 | ДЮСШ №8 | ПОПОВАЕ.В. |
8 | Алимова Алина | 02.01.2000 | 1.07.27 | СДЮСШОР-24 лич | Бармин Ф.И. Барсукова И.В. |
9 | Трубинова Ксения | 30.01.2000 | 1:07.3 | "ДЮСШ" Кунгурский район Пермский кр | Ермаков ДМ |
10 | Рязанова Софья | 2000 | 1:08.21 | Тамбов СДЮСШОР ЦСП | Судомоина Т.Г. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Богданова Мария | 2000 | 9.660 | Кашира | Богдановы Е.И., А.М, Коротеева М.М. |
2 | КАШИНА Алина | 2000 | 9.77 | Академия л/а | Буряков ВМ |
3 | Попова Мария | 2000 | 9.931 | Кашира | Богданова Е.И. |
4 | МЫШЕВА Ульяна | 2000 | 9.96 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Кузнецовы СВ ММ |
5 | ЧМУТОВА Екатерина | 2000 | 10.26 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Иванов |
6 | БОЛОНОВА Полина | 2000 | 10.58 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Волковы ЕВ, АВ |
7 | РАЗВЯЗКИНА Анастасия | 2000 | 10.84 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Иванов |
8 | Аносова Анна | 2000 | 10.878 | Кашира | Богданова Е.И. |
9 | ЛЕВЧЕНКО ИРИНА | 12.05.2000 | 11.02 | КРЫМСКИЙ КДЮСШ "УРОЖАЙ" | МИЛОВА А.В. |
10 | ШЕНДЕЛЬ АНАСТАСИЯ | 26.11.2000 | 11.11 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И.Б. |
Бег 60 метров |
1 | Насибулина Варвара | 07.03.2000 | 7.7 | Москва РА ЦСКА,СДЮШОР | Смирнова Т.В.,Михеева В.В.,Аверина С.В. |
2 | Фадеева Настя | 2000 | 8.0 | Тюмень | Орлов М.В. |
3 | Кивокурцева Катя | 2000 | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР Юность - УрФУ | Сыроешкина СВ |
4 | Крулицкая Александра | 2000 | 8.1 | Некоузский р-н Борок, ДЮСШ | Карпович О.Б. |
5 | Кривощекова Анна | 2000 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР г.Каменск-Уральский | Зыков АИ Хаустов АВ |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Насибулина Варвара | 07.03.2000 | 7.94 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА лич | Смирнова Т.В., Михеева В.В. |
2 | МАКАРОВА Серафима | 2000 | 8.18 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Ловачева К.С., Попкова Е.Н. |
3 | Креер Валерия | 2000 | 8.46 | СДЮСШОР-4 | Попова И.С. |
4 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 8.47 | СДЮСШОР-24 лич | Кобелькова М.Н. |
5 | Кобыльская Полина | 2000 | 8.53 | Белгородская ДЮСШ-2 | Чукановы Д.В.,Е.К. |
6 | Фирсова Екатерина | 2000 | 8.55 | СДЮСШОР-4 | Кацан Т.Н. |
7 | Фадеева Анастасия | 2000 | 8.62 | СДЮСШОР №2 г.Тюмень | Орлов МВ |
8 | Шитик Варвара | 2000 | 8.62 | ЛУЧ-2 г.Екатеринбург | Лапшина ЛВ |
9 | Богданова Мария | 2000 | 8.62 | Кашира | Богдановы А.М. и Е.И. |
10 | ЗОЛОТАР Ольга | 10.01.2001 | 8.65 | Полтавська, С, ДЮСШ №5 Полтава | Озірна І |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Фролова Инна | 18.11.2000 | 2:26.7 | Москва СДЮСШОР №24 | Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю |
2 | Мурашкина Дарья | 2000 | 2:29.9 | А-Судженск, ДЮСШ №1 | Новикова О.Ю. |
3 | Николенко Дарья | 2000 | 2:30.7 | Новокузнецк, с/к «Запсибовец» | Цибина Л.В. |
4 | Климова Елизовета | 28.07.2000 | 2:32.89 | СДЮСШОР-24 лич | Фролова Т.С.,Симонов Р.Р, |
5 | КИРИЛЛОВА ЛИЗА | 01.01.2000 | 2:34.71 | КАЗАНЬ АВИАТОР | АРБЕЕВ ОА |
6 | Минц Эрика | 2000 | 2:34.8 | Новосергиевск | Семенов В.Н. |
7 | Белкина Екатерина | 2000 | 2:35.1 | Ярославская, Ярославль СДЮСШОР-19 | Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В. |
8 | Голодаева Виктория | 2000 | 2:35.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 | Шаверина Е.Н. |
9 | Микоюкова Анна | 23.03.2001 | 2:36.51 | СДЮСШОР-24 лич | Фролова Т.С.,Симонов Р.Р, |
10 | Ижмякова Татьяна | 2000 | 2:42.9 | Североморск ДЮСШ-1 | Белоногова Т.И. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ШРАЙНЕР ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2000 | 159 | ОСДЮСШОР КЕМЕРОВО | СТАНИЛОГА ЛВ |
2 | Шурупова Алина | 04.07.2000 | 159 | СДЮСШОР-31 | Гертлейн А.И. |
3 | Слепова Дарья | 10.04.2000 | 1.55 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
4 | Языкова Александра | 12.05.2000 | 150 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Яковлев Н.Ф. |
5 | Дубова Анастасия | 2000 | 145 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | бр. Бабашкина |
6 | Лабыгина Ксения | 2000 | 145 | ДЮСШ 8 | Куртеев А.Б. |
7 | Соколова Ольга | 2000 | 145 | | |
8 | Коннова Маргарита | 2000 | 145 | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" | Ковальский НМ |
9 | Макаренко Василиса | 09.01.2001 | 1.45 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Ткачук Э.А. |
10 | СНИЦАРЕНКО МАРИНА | 2000 | 145 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | КОВАЛЕВА Е.А. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ЧИСТЯКОВА Александра | 2000 | 525 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Метельский ВМ, Кижло ОВ, Козловская МА |
2 | Кивокурцева Екатерина | 2000 | 4.96 | Юность | Сыроешкина С.В |
3 | КАШИНА Алина | 2000 | 488 | Академия л/а | Буряков БН |
4 | ФЕДОТОВА Анастасия | 2000 | 477 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Метельский ВМ, Кижло ОВ, Козловская МА |
5 | Москвина Евгения | 2000 | 4.75 | Алапаевск ДЮСШ №1 | Леонова Н.В. |
6 | ЯКОВЛЕВА Ксения | 2000 | 473 | Республика Карелия | Ушинская ЕК |
7 | Рубцова Валерия | 2000 | 4.70 | ДЮСШ-19 | Завалихина Т. Г. |
8 | МАТАСОВА Анна | 2000 | 467 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Розов АС |
9 | СЕМЕНОВА Алиса | 2000 | 466 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Полухина ЗО, Кузьмич НС |
10 | ЛАПАКСИНА ОЛЯ | 2000 | 464 | ЛЕНИНОГОРСК ДЮСШ 1 | ЗАДОРОЖНАЯ М.П. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Иванова Анастасия | 2000 | 290 | СДЮСШОР № 1 | Афанасьев АВ |
2 | Целовальникова Анастасия | 2000 | 280 | СДЮСШОР № 1 | Афанасьев АВ |
3 | ЗАХАРЧУК Ксения | 2000 | 260 | Академия л/а | Куликова ЕВ, Захарчук ЕА |
4 | РЕЗВАН Мария | 2000 | 250 | Академия л/а | Михайлов АА, Бендаривичус АА |
5 | Суркова Ника | 11.04.2000 | 220 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кучеряну М.И. |
6 | Вафина Маргарита | 2000 | 200 | Виктория УрФУ | Горбунова А.О. |
Пятиборье |
1 | Москвина Евгения | 02.03.2000 | 2808 | АлапаевскДЮСШ №1 | Леонова НВ |
2 | КИРИЛЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 24.02.2000 | 2499 | КАЗАНЬ АВИАТОР | АРБЕЕВ ОЛ |
3 | Соколова Ольга | 2000 | 2292 | | |
4 | ЕГОРОВА ДАРЬЯ | 13.02.2000 | 1709 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | ВОСТРИКОВА ИА |
5 | Кудрявцева Алена | 2000 | 1641 (12.0 351 |12.8 389 |6.15 281 |3.76 254 |2:59.9 366 ) | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселева ЮС |
6 | Гвардиян Мария | 2001 | 1493 (12.6 274 |1.22 331 |5.64 249 |3.47 194 |2:51.8 445 ) | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселева ЮС |
7 | ГИМАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 07.05.2000 | 1412 | НАБ. ЧЕЛНЫ СДЮСШОР №12 | ГИМАЕВА ЕН |
8 | Чернышова Татьяна | 2001 | 1111 (12.7 262 |1.13 248 |4.75 193 |3.38 176 |3:15.8 232 ) | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселева ЮС |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 12.35 | ДЮСШ №82 лич | Парахина Н.В. |
2 | ГАРКУША Дар`я | 20.04.2000 | 11.18 | Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР "Метеор" Днп | Ціох І.В. |
3 | ЛЫСЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 06.03.2000 | 9.37 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | РУДИ Л.С. |
4 | ПОЛЕТЕЕВА Валерия | 2000 | 8.90 | ДЮСШ"Манеж" | Поповы АМ СЮ |
5 | Москвина Евгения | 02.03.2000 | 8.80 | АпапаевскДЮСШ №1 | Леонова НВ |
6 | ПИЧУГИНА София | 2000 | 8.69 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Волковы ЕВ и АВ |
7 | НОСОВЕЦ Екатарина | 2000 | 8.20 | Академия л/а | Колчин СС |
8 | Бондаренко Яна | 17.01.2000 | 7.67 | ДЮСШ-95 лич | Номоконоа А.В |
9 | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 2001 | 7.14 | НОВОПОКРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО С.П. |
10 | Филатова Арина | 2000 | 7.13 | ООДЮСШ | Иванова Н.Д. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Алимова Алина | 02.01.2000 | 9.75 | СДЮСШОР-24 лич | Бармин Ф.И. Барсукова И.В. |
2 | Ситникова Анастасия | .2000 | 9.46 | СДЮСШОР № 1 | Золотницкие БЛ, НН |
3 | ПАВЛИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 07.07.2000 | 9.31 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПЕТЛЮРА И.В. |
4 | Воронина Александра | 2000 | 8.78 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ"СК"М-М" | Бикбулатова ОГ |
5 | Найденова Ольга | 17.10.2000 | 8.75 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Яковлева О.Н.Яковлев Н.Ф. |
6 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 8.74 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Яковлев Н.Ф. |
Девушки 14-15 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Паушкина Елена | 08.11.1998 | 4:36.79 | ДВФО Хабаровский ДЮСШ-4 | Гроза В.Л. |
2 | Паушкина Ольга | 08.11.1998 | 4:37.36 | ДВФО Хабаровский ДЮСШ-4 | Гроза В.Л. |
3 | ЖУКОВА Полина | 1998 | 4:45.62 | Академия л/а-1 | Морозов ВИ, Титов ОВ, Яковлев ВА |
4 | Заварзина Анжедика | 19.07.1998 | 4:47.21 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Волгоград ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
5 | Семенова Лариса | 06.03.1998 | 4:48.05 | Чувашская Р. ЧУОР-СДЮСШОР №3 | Давалов В.Н., Христофорова М.С. |
6 | Тропина Анна | 1998 | 4:49.31 | К-Уральский | Архипов ФМ, Радьков АГ |
7 | Алексеева Екатерина | 1998 | 4:49.8 | Ессентуки ДЮСШ | Лемзин В.И. |
8 | ЗОТОВА ИННА | 01.01.1998 | 4:51.5 | ЛЕНИНОГОРСК ДЮСШ ОЛИМП | ЗОТОВ ЭА |
9 | Лихачева Юлия | 26.08.1998 | 4:52.09 | РХакасия СДЮСШОР г. Абакан | Ромащенко В.Н, Ромащенко А.А |
10 | КОДЯНОВА Анастасия | 1998 | 4:53.03 | Выборгская-1 | Зуенко ЮВ, Воробьев |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | Кравцова Валерия | 27.02.1998 | 25.0 | Калининградская СДЮСШОР № 4 | Сельская Л.М., Маляревич В.В |
2 | Зеленкова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 25.7 | Москва РА СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В.,Смирнова Т.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | КОБА Джойс | 26.02.1998 | 25.22 | Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" Вінниця | Прошин В.М. |
2 | Ткачева Екатерина | 15.02.1999 | 25.53 | СФО Новосибирская СДЮШОР Фламинго | Зайцева О.В. |
3 | Кравцова Валерия | 27.02.1998 | 25.86 | СЗФО Калининградская СДЮСШОР-4 | Сельская Л.М.,Маляревич В.В. |
4 | ЕРЕМЕЕВА Анастасия | 1998 | 25.87 | МБУ "С/К "Метеор" г.о.Жуковский | Чебыкина ТГ |
5 | Зеленкова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 26.12 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА 4 | Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В. |
6 | АВРАМЧУК Іванна | 17.04.1998 | 26.26 | Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Полонне | Івчук Л.К. |
7 | Катюрина Маргарита | 1998 | 26.30 | Коломна | Ененко И.Г. Петров Н.А. |
8 | КОПРОВА Екатерина | 1999 | 26.30 | СПб, Невская СДЮСШОР | Пинчук ВП, Калина ТВ |
9 | Серепенкова Дарья | 27.07.1998 | 26.34 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С. |
10 | Бикбулатова Динара | 22.12.1998 | 26.38 | ПФО Самарская ДЮСШ-2 | Иванова Н.Ю. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Тропина Анна | 1998 | 6:59.5 | СДЮСШОР г.Каменск-Уральский | Архипов ФМ |
2 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 1998 | 7:07.81 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Н.В. |
3 | Шерман Анастасия | 06.01.1999 | 7:13.3 | Москва СДЮСШОР № 24 | Фроловы Т.С.,Н.А., Симонов Р.Р |
4 | Атланова Анна | 17.12.1998 | 7:19.1 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР-1 | Киселевы И.Н.,С.А. |
5 | Лунева Полина | 1998 | 7:21.76 | Комсамольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ-4 | Гроза В.Л. |
6 | Симонова Александра | 1998 | 7:23.0 | Миасс СДЮСШОР | Ромжаев АИ Кирасирова ОЮ |
7 | Жучкова Лариса | 1998 | 7:26.32 | Новосибирск Фламинго | Калиниченко А.В. |
8 | Пережогина Ксения | 16.11.1998 | 7:33.3 | Курганская ДЮСШ №5 | Такунцев М.Г., Николаев В.В |
9 | Евсеева Кристина | 08.02.1998 | 7:38.00 | ПФО Пензенская СДЮСШОР | Семин С.В.,Евсеев А.П. |
10 | Дробнич Ксения | 17.01.1998 | 7:42.5 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Слободчиков ВТ, Штукины ВГ, АВ |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Паушкина Елена | 08.11.1998 | 9:52.10 | ДВФО Хабаровский ДЮСШ-4 | Гроза В.Л. |
2 | Паушкина Ольга | 08.11.1998 | 9:52.53 | ДВФО Хабаровский ДЮСШ-4 | Гроза В.Л. |
3 | Лихачева Юлия | 1.01.1998 | 10:19.38 | РХакасия СДЮСШОР | Ромащенко В.Н, Ромащенко А.А |
4 | Дюкова Юлия | 28.11.1998 | 10:20.48 | РБурятия СДЮСШОР-1 | Спиридонов Е.С., Маковский А.В. |
5 | Зотова Инна | 17.03.1998 | 10:28.13 | СДЮСШОР№31ли | Чигин А.М. |
6 | Дмитриева Елена | 15.09.1998 | 10:28.90 | Р. Марий-Эл | Медведева Е.Э |
7 | Симонова Александра | 17.12.1998 | 10:30.1 | Челябинская Миасс СДЮСШОР | Ромжаев АИ, Кирасирова ОЮ |
8 | Заводнова Юлия | 01.08.1998 | 10:30.86 | СКФО Ставропольский СУОР | Ткачев В.И.,Рогачева Л.В.,Жадько С.В. |
9 | Семенова Лариса | 06.03.1998 | 10:32.96 | ПФО Чувашская СДЮСШОР-3,ЧУОР | Давалов В.Н.,Христофорова М.Н. |
10 | ЗОТОВА ИННА | 01.01.1998 | 10:33.31 | ЛЕНИНОГОРСК ДЮСШ ОЛИМП | ЗОТОВ ЭА |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 55.7 | Московская ЦЛА | Лемзин В.М.,Онофричук Г.Г. |
2 | Черноусова Полина | 05.04.1998 | 58.1 | Сахалинская ОДЮСШ | Жижикин А.Н. |
3 | Новак Ксения | 18.03.1998 | 58.5 | Краснодарский ДЮСШ | Гукаев А.О |
4 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 58.6 | Волгоград ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
5 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 58.7 | Челябинская ДЮСШ-3 | Парамонова И.П. |
6 | Белостоцкая Елена | 29.05.1998 | 59.05 | ПФО Кировская ДЮСШ-1 | Малых И.С.,Н.Л. |
7 | Герасимова Анастасия | 18.03.1998 | 59.1 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР-6 | Сачева Т.В. |
8 | Шахворостова Валерия | 25.09.1998 | 59.30 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
9 | Серепенкова Дарья | 27.07.1998 | 59.35 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С. |
10 | Немчинова Дарья | 10.04.1998 | 59.4 | Свердловская ДЮСШ | Черных В.Ю., И.В |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | АМЕЛИЧКИНА Виктория | 1998 | 8.80 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Радух АО, Гребенщиков ИИ, Чистов СА, Иванов ДА |
2 | Кавешникова Елена | 1998 | 9.08 | ЛУЧ-1 г.Екатеринбург | Кавешниковы Б.В. В.Г. |
3 | Червинская Вероника | 1998 | 9.18 | ЛУЧ-1 г.Екатеринбург | Глебов ВД |
4 | АЙМЕТДИНОВА ЛЕЙСЯН | 26.01.1998 | 9.23 | УЛЬЯНОВСК СДЮСШОР | ГРОМОВ В.Н. |
5 | Гладкова Елена | 1998 | 9.24 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Меньшенина НВ |
6 | НИИРАНЕН Александра | 1999 | 9.25 | СПб, Орленок | Седых ЛА |
7 | Юрасова Анна | 1998 | 9.28 | Владимирская Александров, СДЮСШОР им. О.Даниловой | Сычев А.С. |
8 | ХАСАНШИНА АЙГУЛЬ | 1998 | 9.33 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | МИННЕХАНОВА Р.Р. |
9 | Коробова Анна | 15.08.1998 | 9.36 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 276 | Кравцова-Бурлаков |
10 | Ковалева Мария | 24.04.1999 | 9.37 | Волгоград ЦСП | Усков МА |
Бег 60 метров |
1 | Довженко Юлия | 1998 | 7.4 | Ставрополь ГБОУ ДОД СК СДЮСШОР | Власов А.В. |
2 | Виноградская Ольга | 1999 | 7.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Поздеев. Богданова |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Ткачева Екатерина | 15.02.1999 | 7.81 | СФО Новосибирская СДЮШОР Фламинго | Зайцева О.В. |
2 | Виноградская Ольга | 17.02.1999 | 7.84 | ПФО Удмуртская СДЮСШОР-5 | Поздеев М.Г.,Богданова С.В. |
3 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 7.88 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Палеха С.Н. |
4 | Бобровская Юлия | 1998 | 7.91 | Липецк | Хоровцев В. Т. |
5 | Довженко Юлия | 23.01.1998 | 7.94 | СКФО Ставропольский СУОР-СДЮСШОР | Власов АВ Григорян РА |
6 | ЕРЕМЕЕВА Анастасия | 1998 | 7.94 | МБУ "С/К "Метеор" г.о.Жуковский | Чебыкина ТГ, Матюхин Н.И. |
7 | Чернышева Алена | 00.00.1999 | 7.95 | ### СДЮСШОР-24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
8 | Лаврищева Мария | 1998 | 7.95 | Липецк | Рощупкина Н.В. |
9 | Зеленкова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 7.95 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В. |
10 | АВРАМЧУК Іванна | 17.04.1998 | 7.97 | Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Полонне | Івчук Л.К. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 2:09.65 | ЦФО, СКФО Московская, Ставропольский ЦЛА | Лемзин В.А. |
2 | Заварзина Анжедика | 19.07.1998 | 2:14.11 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Волгоград ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
3 | ЖУКОВА Полина | 1998 | 2:16.62 | Академия л/а | Титова ОВ, Морозов ВИ, Яковлев ЮА |
4 | Паушкина Оля | 1998 | 2:17.06 | Комсамольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ №4 | Гроза В.Л. |
5 | КОДЯКОВА Анастасия | 1998 | 2:17.29 | СПб, Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Зуенко ЮВ, Воробьев АВ |
6 | Толстихина Александра | 12.03.1998 | 2:17.8 | Сахалинская ОДЮСШ | Маслов А.В.,Жижикин А.Н. |
7 | Агапова Алёна | 21.02.1998 | 2:19.4 | Москва СДЮСШОР №24 | Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю |
8 | Котлярова Анна | 02.05.1998 | 2:19.4 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР № 1 | Дручинин Е.В |
9 | Белостоцкая Елена | 02.01.1998 | 2:19.9 | Кировская ДЮСШ-1 | Малых И.С, Малых Н.Л |
10 | Костылева Ксения | 03.02.1998 | 2:20.48 | Челябинская Магнитогорск ЧСОУ М-МДЮСШ №3 | Швецов АВ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Приходкова Екатерина | 14.04.1999 | 180 | Оренбургская | Валуев Г.Н |
2 | МИРОНЮК Ірина | 15.05.1998 | 1.75 | Житомирська | Михальченко О.В. |
3 | Ушакова Анастасия | 01.01.1998 | 172 | С.-Пб. СДЮСШОР Адмиралтейского | Дерков Л.Н.,Евсеева Т.К. |
4 | Карнюшкина Ольга | 03.02.1998 | 172 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Тищенко Б.И., Тищенко Н.И |
5 | ЕРМАЧЕНКОВА Татьяна | 1998 | 170 | Академия л/а-1 | Баканова ЛГ, Баканов ОД, Семенов ВО |
6 | КОНЫЖЕВА Софья | 1998 | 169 | ДЮСШ "Дмитров-850" г.Дмитров | Курбатов СН |
7 | Рерих Мария | 17.01.1998 | 168 | ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
8 | Лизавенко Елена | 1998 | 165 | Тобольск | Орлов М.В. |
9 | Гарбаренко Алина | 1998 | 165 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | бр. Бабашкина |
10 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Анна | 1999 | 165 | Кировская-1 | Черепанова ИН, Черепанов АН |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | КОНЫЖЕВА Софья | 1998 | 5.74 | ДЮСШ "Дмитров-850" г.Дмитров | Курбатов СН |
2 | БУРЕНИНА Евгения | 1999 | 5.70 | ДЮСШ № 6 г.Самара | Белковы ОН, ГА |
3 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКОВА ПОЛИНА | 15.07.1998 | 5.57 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
4 | Борусенко Алина | 17.05.1998 | 5.57 | Оренбургская | Бакиров Р.Г |
5 | Кузнецова Алиса | 1998 | 554 | ЦСП | Блинова Н.И. |
6 | Белевская Маргарита | 26.05.1999 | 5.54 | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Белевская Е.В |
7 | ИЛЯСОВА Елизавета | 1998 | 5.51 | Орленок | Большаков ВВ |
8 | СМИРНОВА Нина | 1999 | 550 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Вересова ЕА |
9 | КОПЫЛОВА Валерия | 1998 | 549 | Академия л/а-2 | Баканова ЛГ, Баканов ОД, Семенов ВО |
10 | Нуйкина Евгения | 19.06.1998 | 549 | Р. Башкортостан СДЮСШОР,г.Стерлита мак | Дакиуридзе ГА |
11 | Анохина Оля | 1998 | 5.42 | Хабаровск ЦРОВС | Ананевский Е.И. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Третьякова Татьяна | 10.08.1999 | 390 | Иркутская ШВСМ | Блохин А.В., Сушкевич Ю.В. |
2 | Никонова Валерия | 31.01.1998 | 370 | Иркутская Юн.Динамовец | Блохин А.В., Сушкевич Ю.В. |
3 | Постникова Диана | 1998 | 3.60 | СДЮСШОР № 2 | Меньшенина НВ |
4 | Гладкова Елена | 1998 | 3.60 | СДЮСШОР № 2 | Меньшенина НВ |
5 | Бондаренко Елизавета | 1999 | 360 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 | Бондаренко, Рындина |
6 | Фахрутдинова Милана | 30.09.1998 | 350 | Москва МГФСО, СДЮСШОР | Овчинник И.В.,Диаздинов О.В. |
7 | Пышинская Александра | 02.01.1998 | 350 | Москва МГФСО, СДЮСШОР | Диаздинов О.В. |
8 | Кудрина Валерия | 1998 | 340 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Бобкова ВВ |
9 | Вологина Дарья | 18.11.1999 | 330 | Иркутская Юн.Динамовец | Сушкевич Ю.В., Блохин А.В. |
10 | Брянчина Екатерина | 11.11.1998 | 3.30 | СДЮСШОР-24 | Мещеряков В.Ю., Герасимов П.А. |
Пятиборье |
1 | КОНЫЖЕВА Софья | 03.01.1998 | 3572 (9.29 |1.68 |9.06 |5.66 |2:31.25) | Московская ДЮСШ | Курбатов С.Н. |
2 | Мешкова Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 3513 (8.8 902|166 806|10.22 544|5.25 628|2:34,7 633) | Алтайский ДЮСШ | Антимонов Б.Н.,Диннер Е.И. |
3 | Рофе-Бекетова Ирина | 18.09.1998 | 3467 (9,33 842 |1,71 867 |10,64 571 |5,14 598 |2.38,57 589) | Украина | Исправникова |
4 | АМЕЛИЧКИНА Виктория | 1998 | 3420 (8,88 |159 |10,78 |5,22 |2.41,16 ) | Невская СДЮСШОР | Радух АО, Иванов ДА, Дюкина ИХ |
5 | Юрасова Анна | 02.09.1998 | 3253 (8.8 902|157 701|9.08 469|5.08 581|2:37,5 600) | Александров СДЮСШ | Сычёв А.С |
6 | Абрамова Анастасия | 14.06.1998 | 3190 (9.8 705|160 736|10.93 591|5.00 559|2:37,6 599) | Оренбургская | Абрамов В.Н., Абрамова С.А |
7 | Кавешникова Алена | 19.02.1998 | 3213 (9.15 879 |1.48 599 |7.43 363 |5.50 700 |2:31.66 672) | Свердловская Екатеринбург ЛУЧ-РОСТОК | Кавешниковы БВ ВГ |
8 | КОЖУХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 08.07.1999 | 3170 | УСТЬ-ПРИСТАНЬ ДЮСШ | АНТИМОНОВ БН, ДИККЕР ЕН |
9 | Попович Дарья | 07.01.1998 | 3045 (9.68 773|159 724|8.70 445|4.77 498|2:37.24 605) | ЮФО Краснодарский,ст.Воронежская ДЮСШ | Богма СС |
10 | ШУДЕГОВА Любовь | 1998 | 2962 (9,81 |153 |10,46 |5,04 |2.53,36 ) | Невская СДЮСШОР | Радух АО, Иванов ДА, Дюкина ИХ |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Милевкая Галина | 16.02.1998 | 14.43 | 1-Брестская МСиТ | Шпаковский А.А., Кондратюк А.А. |
2 | Чернега Полина | 1998 | 13.92 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность-Луч | Малков ПВ |
3 | БАЙРАК Юлія | 09.02.1998 | 13.68 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, МК ДЮСШ Дніпропетровськ | Алдошина Н.В. |
4 | ШУХ Аліна | 12.02.1999 | 13.47 | Київська, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" К.о. | Шух М.С. () |
5 | БЕЛЯКОВА Альона | 21.12.1998 | 13.41 | Дніпропетровська, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Олійник В.Я., Василенко Н., Закорко Л.А. |
6 | Чернобыль Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 13.15 | Москва СДЮСШОР № 24 | Терехова Н.В., ЧерняеваА.А, Коростелёв А.В |
7 | Кучина Валерия | 1998 | 12.82 | Липецк | Рощупкина Н.В. |
8 | Говорова Наталья | 01.01.1998 | 12.66 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,Бахтин К.Г |
9 | Онищук Ирина | 13.02.1998 | 12.46 | 1-Брестская МСиТ | Кондратюк А.А. |
10 | Лоско Полина | 25.06.1998 | 12.41 | 1-Брестская МСиТ | Пастушик Я.Я. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Калинина Анастасия | 1998 | 12.45 | Молдова Бендеры | Стратиенко О.Л. |
2 | Буренина Евгения | 1999 | 12.39 | Самара | Белковы ОН и ГА |
3 | Дрожилина Елена | 21.01.1998 | 12.24 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
4 | Кузнецова Алиса | 27.03.1998 | 12.23 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Блинова Н.И. |
5 | Белевская Маргарита | 26.05.1999 | 12.15 | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Белевская Е.В |
6 | Кузнецова Василиса | 27.03.1998 | 11.70 | Волгоградская ГБУ ВО ЦСП | Блинова Н.И |
7 | Скворцова Виолетта | 1998 | 11.62 | Беларусь Витебск | Сторожева Т.А. |
8 | Федулаева Евгения | 01.01.1998 | 11.52 | Московская КСДЮСШОР Зоркий | Карамян А.Р.,Р.Б. |
9 | Просвитлюк Виктория | 24.11.1999 | 11.35 | Волгоградская ЦЕП | Товарнов А.В |
10 | Красина Александра | 12.09.1998 | 11.32 | ЦФО Брянская СДЮШОР "Русь" | Мишкин В.С., Митичева О.П. |
Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Толмачева Екатерина | 1997 | 4:38.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР-4 | Толмачев А.С. |
2 | Момотова Галина | 07.04.1996 | 4:42.94 | СКФО Ставропольский МЦСП,СУОР | Ткачев В.И.,Рогачева Л.В.,Уракбаев В.М. |
3 | ЦАРИК Марина | 03.10.1996 | 4:43.08 | Донецька, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | Тищук Д.І., Степанцов К.А. |
4 | НОВИКОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 4:43.81 | СПб, Кировская СДЮШОР | Виленский ЕА |
5 | Донченко Диана | 26.12.1996 | 4:44.09 | СКФО Ставропольский СУОР | Ткачев В.И.,Рогачева Л.В.,Уракбаев В.М. |
6 | Ларина Ирина | 11.11.1996 | 4:44.39 | ПФО Пермский ДЮСШ Темп | Голев В.Н. |
7 | АРБУЗОВА АЛЕВТИНА | 03.04.1996 | 4:45.01 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР | КУДРЯШОВ В.В., УГЛЕВ И. И. |
8 | Иванаева Татьяна | 28.01.1997 | 4:45.50 | ПФО Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-21 | Мельчакова Т.Ю.,Гянджаев Р.М. |
9 | Распопова Кристина | 12.10.1996 | 4:45.57 | ЦФО Воронежская ДЮСШ | Мамонов В.В. |
10 | ГОНЧАРОВА Яна | 1997 | 4:45.63 | Орленок-1 | Гончар ВВ |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | Игошкина Дарья | 1996 | 24.4 | ШВСМ | Копылова О.Н. |
2 | Покщаева Анастасия | 1996 | 25.1 | КСДЮСШОР | Гордеев А.Н. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Сивкова Кристина | 28.02.1997 | 24.13 | Москва-1, СФО Омская Москомспорт СДЮШОР Знаменских,УОР-1 | Васяткины В.П.,Сидоренко Р.Н. |
2 | Игошкина Дарья | 16.03.1996 | 24.77 | ПФО Пензенская ШВСМ,СДЮСШОР | Копылова О.Н. |
3 | Покщаева Анастасия | 25.11.1996 | 25.11 | Пензенская обл. КСДЮСШОР, Пенза | Гордеев А.Н. |
4 | КАЧУР Яна | 13.01.1997 | 25.14(25.52) | Кіровоградська, С, РВУФК | Кузь В, Коваленко Т.І. |
5 | Скоробогатова Дарья | 04.05.1997 | 25.26 | СФО Иркутская КДЮСШОР Ангара | Толмачева Е.П. |
6 | Путилина Екатерина | 1996 | 25.26 | Белгородская | Чукановы Д.В.,Е.К. |
7 | Ситникова Валерия | 19.09.1996 | 25.28 | ЦФО Липецкая Д СДЮСШОР-5,УОР Олимп | Клюжев Б.А.,Кораблин С.М. |
8 | Факанова Дарья | 1996 | 25.28 | Раменское | Иванова Г.Ф. Иванов Е.В. |
9 | КОЗЛОВА ЛЮБОВЬ | 14.08.1996 | 25.31 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР-1 | ПЛУЖНИКОВ Н.Н. |
10 | СТЕПАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 04.06.1997 | 25.37 | КАЗАНЬ ОЛИМП | МОСТЯКОВ ДВ, ГУБАНОВА ВВ |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 01.01.1996 | 6:45.76 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-3 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. |
2 | Кудряшова Александра | 22.03.1996 | 6:48.81 | ПФО Татарстан Яр-Чаллы | Петровы Т.Н.,В.М. |
3 | Колодяжная Ирина | 10.06.1996 | 6:49.75 | ЮФО Краснодарский СДЮСШОР по л/а | Гладкова О.С.,Полежаева Н.В. |
4 | Шишова Анастасия | 25.03.1996 | 7:00.74 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Старополтавка ВКОР | Смирнов ВА |
5 | Глушкова Кристина | 25.05.1997 | 7:02.72 | ЮФО Ростовская РОУОР,ДЮСШ | Новожилова Л.С.,Басангов Б.Н. |
6 | Кошелева Анна | 01.03.1997 | 7:03.08 | СКФО Ставропольский СУОР | Ткачев ВИ Рогачева ЛВ Головко ЗБ |
7 | Борисенко Елена | 10.08.1996 | 7:04.12 | Могилевская СК ФПБ | Киценко Юденков Баландин |
8 | БОБРОВА МАРИЯ | 1996 | 7:09.13 | АБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
9 | ЛУЦИК Надія | 08.08.1997 | 7:13.83 | Тернопiльська, МОН, ДЮСШ Зборівська | Сташків М.В., Небельський В |
10 | Воронина Любовь | 17.06.1997 | 7:16.33 | СКФО Ставропольский СУОР | Ткачев ВИ Рогачева ЛВ |
11 | ДОЛИНЧУК Сніжана | 23.11.1997 | 7:17.00 | Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ Ківерцівська | Данилюк А.Ю. (), Сташків М.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Гончарова Яна | 28.07.1997 | 10:07.20 | С.-Пб.-2 СДЮСШОР Адмиралтейского | Гончар В.В. |
2 | АМАЕВА АЛИНА | 17.02.1996 | 10:09.7 | МАРИИ ЭЛ УОР | ЗАИНОВ И.В. |
3 | Борисенко Елена | 10.08.1996 Калинковичи | 10:15.1 | ДЮСШ 2 | Турчин И.М., Юденков С.А., Сивов Д.В. |
4 | Кондратьева Елизавета | 30.05.1996 | 10:16.23 | 1-Брестская МСиТ | Иванютенко,Ульянова,Дубойский |
5 | Ларина Ирина | 11.11.1996 | 10:18.64 | ПФО Пермский ДЮСШ Темп | Голев В.Н. |
6 | Башкатова Татьяна | 20.04.1997 | 10:19.92 | ЦФО Курская ДЮСШ-5 | Руденко Е.И.,В.Д. |
7 | КУЗЬМИНА ЭЛЬВИРА | 14.03.1996 | 10:20.51 | РЕСП. МАРИЙ ЭЛ УОР | ЧЕРЕПАНОВ С.Ф. |
8 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.09.1996 | 10:22.47 | НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК СДЮСШОР №3 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. |
9 | Антонова Зинаида | 15.04.1997 | 10:24.27 | Чувашская Р. ЧУОР | Архипова Г.И., Захаров Н.А. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Устинова Анна | 19.09.1996 | 55.60 | Москва-1, ЦФО Рязанская Москомспорт, ЮМ СДЮШОР,УОР-2 | Щеглова И.В.,Никитин |
2 | Альмяшева Диана | 03.09.1997 | 56.71 | ПФО Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Нижегородов Г.И.,Альмяшев Р.Х. |
3 | Толмачёва Екатерина | 1997 | 57.11 | Мурманская Мурманск, СДЮСШОР-4, ШВСМ | Толмачев Н.С. |
4 | Исянова Ирина | 30.04.1996 | 57.12 | УФО Курганская ОСДЮСШОР-1 | Совертков Е.И. |
5 | Ситникова Валерия | 1996 | 57.22 | Липецк | ЗТР Клюжев Б. А., МСМК Кораблин С. Н. |
6 | Соколова Анна | 27.06.1997 | 57.47 | Кировская обл. Вят. ОСДЮСШОР | Соловьев В.И. |
7 | Богомолова Инна | 1997 | 57.51 | Новосибирск Фламинго | Зайцева О.В. |
8 | МОРОЗ Юлія | 19.01.1996 | 57.55 | Київська, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" К.о. | Шурмельов С.О. |
9 | Генералова Екатерина | 11.12.1996 | 57.76 | УФО Свердловская ЦСП,ДЮСШ | Сурина М.В. |
10 | КАЧУР Яна | 13.01.1997 | 57.79 | Кіровоградська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Гайворон | Коваленко Т.І., Кузь В |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 8.47 | Москва-1 Москомспорт СДЮШОР Знаменских,УОР-2 | Васяткины В.П.,А.В. |
2 | Соколова Юлия | 20.04.1996 | 8.49 | Алтайский край УОР, ДЮСШ 2 | Клевцов С.А., Белобородов В.И. |
3 | Герман Эльвира | 19.06.1997 | 8.57 | 1-Брестская СК ФПБ | Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П. |
4 | Журавлева Полина | 29.04.1997 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОРЮМ | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
5 | Попова Анна | 22.01.1996 | 8.68 | Москва-1, ПФО Пермский Москомспорт СДЮШОР знаменских, УОР-1 | Васяткины В.П.,А.В.,Зеляева Н.В. |
6 | Прокофьева Ольга | 09.06.1997 | 8.71 | ПФО Нижегородская ОДСШ | Шишкин В.В. |
7 | Корниенко Анна | 13.08.1996 | 8.78 | УФО Свердловская Росток-Луч, УОР, ЦСП | Глебов В.Д. |
8 | Банкова Дарья | 1996 | 8.78 | Московская СДЮСШОР"Академия | Голосеевы М.М.,Т.С.,Сударев А.Е. |
9 | Плахина Ольга | 08.02.1996 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Голубенко Ю.И.Никонов С.Г. |
10 | Щеглова Наталья | 10.09.1997 | 8.8 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Щеглова И.В, Щеглова Л.П. |
Бег 60 метров |
1 | Игошкина Дарья | 1996 | 7.2 | ШВСМ | Копылова О.Н. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Сивкова Кристина | 28.02.1997 | 7.41 | Москва-1, СФО Омская Москомспорт СДЮШОР Знаменских,УОР-1 | Васяткины В.П.,Сидоренко Р.Н. |
2 | Игошкина Дарья | 16.03.1996 | 7.49 | ПФО Пензенская ШВСМ,СДЮСШОР | Копылова О.Н. |
3 | Путилина Екатерина | 1996 | 7.68 | Белгород | Чуканов Д.В. |
4 | Козлова Любовь | 14.08.1996 | 7.69 | ПФО Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Плужников Н.Н. |
5 | Тимановская Кристина | 19.11.1996 | 7.71 | 7-Могилёвская МСиТ | Афанасенко Яновский |
6 | Фоканова Дарья | 1996 | 7.71 | Раменское | Ивановы Е.В. и Г.Ф. |
7 | ГАДЖИЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 10.06.1996 | 7.72 | МОСКВА ФСО ЮМ СДЮСШОР ИМЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В. |
8 | Ильина Ангелина | 31.01.1996 | 7.72 | ПФО Татарстан Шинник | Кириллина Е.Б.,Махлепова Ю.А., Сайфиевы Н.Н.,Е.Ю. |
9 | Сазанова Екатерина | 1996 | 7.73 | СДЮСШОР-4 | Фарутин Игнат |
10 | Беломестных Юлия | 17.03.1996 | 7.78 | Москва, ПФО Оренбургская Москомспорт СДЮШОР знаменских, УОР-1 | Васяткины В.П.,А.В.,Дашевский А.И. |
11 | Пугачева Влада | 1997 | 7.78 | Удмуртская Р. ДЮСШ №8, Ижевск | Гирбасова Г.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Толмачева Екатерина | 13.11.1997 | 2:08.97 | СЗФО Мурманская СДЮСШОР-4,ШВСМ | Толмачев А.С. |
2 | Мельникова Алена | 30.03.1996 | 2:10.94 | С.-Пб.-1, ЦФО Ярославская Академия л/а,КОР-1 | Титова О.В.,Морозов В.И.,Карманов Ю.А. |
3 | МОРОЗОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 04.09.1996 | 2:12.07 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-5 | ПОЗДЕЕВ М.Г., БОГДАНОВА С.В. |
4 | Петрова Валерия | 14.05.1997 | 2.13.70 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Мосины И.В., И.Н. |
5 | Устинова Аня | 28.02.1996 | 2:13.8 | СДЮСШОР ЮМ | Щеглова И.В. Никитин А.В |
6 | МОРОЗ Юлія | 19.01.1996 | 2:13.94 | Київська, К, РВУФК | Шурмельов С.О. |
7 | НОВИКОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 2:14.10 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Виленский ЕА |
8 | Серова Анна | 09.04.1996 | 2:14.27 | ПФО Самарская ДЮСШ-2 | Зайцев И.С. |
9 | Передунова Татьяна | 29.06.1996 | 2:14.41 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Волгоград ЦСП | Лупачев АС Якомаскина ТН |
10 | Прахова Наталья | 17.02.1997 | 2:14.63 | УФО Свердловская ДЮСШ-12 | Дьяконов Е.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Аксенова Наталья | 06.06.1997 | 179 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР | Соборов Б.Н. |
2 | ГУМЕНЮК Наталья | 1996 | 177 | СПб, Невская СДЮСШОР | Лебедев СА, Лапины НП и ЕС |
3 | Воронина Софья | 22.10.1997 | 175 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Волгоград ЦСП | Горьковы БН и ББ |
4 | Луговская Виктория | 09.05.1997 | 175 | 2-Витебская МСиТ | Голованов, Шур |
5 | ПАВЛОВА МАРИЯ | 1996 | 173 | НАБ ЧЕЛНЫ ФКФУ | СНЕСАРЕВ СА |
6 | Гурьянова Екатерина | 1997 | 1.73 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Воронин В.Н. |
7 | Чурикова Маргарита | 20.02.1997 | 1.73 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
8 | ДИЯНОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 173 | Орленок-1 | Дернов ЛН, Евсеева ТК |
Прыжок в длину |
0 | БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСКАЯ Татьяна | 1997 | 6.15 | СПб, Кировская СДЮШОР | Козловская МА, Кижло ОВ, Метельский ВМ |
2 | Селезнева Анастасия | 15.04.1997 | 6.10 | СФО Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Муга О.Б., Грибанова С.Р. |
3 | РЫБИНА Анастасия | 1997 | 6.01 | ДЮСШ"Манеж" | Козловская МА |
4 | Потиева Юлия | 01.01.2000 | 5.85 | ЦФО Белгородская СДЮСШОР-2 | Миляускас Р.Ю., Н.К. |
5 | Мальцева Юлия | 05.05.1996 | 5.79 | Нижегородская обл. ОДСШ, Н.Новгород | Герасимов А.В., Струева Ю.К., Зорин С.Д. |
6 | АХМАДУЛИНА Валерия | 1997 | 5.79 | Академия л/а-1 | Буряков БМ |
7 | РАУПОВА Диана | 1997 | 5.77 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Еличев СВ, Гаврилина ИА |
8 | Кудрявцева Анастасия | 04.04.1997 | 5.74 | УФО Сведловская Юность-Луч, УОР, ЦСП | Масаевы Е.Р., Е.В. |
9 | ПОГРЕБНЯК Мария | 1996 | 5.73 | Академия л/а-1 | Баканова ЛГ, Баканов ОД, Семенов ВО |
10 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 573 | Ю. М. -Знаменские, УОР-2 | Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Капелюшне С.Т. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Лутковская Алена | 15.03.1996 | 430 | СФО Иркутская | Волков К.Ю. |
2 | Захаруткина Мария | 14.08.1996 | 400 | Москва Москомспорт СДЮШОР МГФСО, УОР-1 | Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кирьянов Н.Н. |
3 | Гапичева Мария | 1996 | 400 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Бобкова ВВ, Ревенко ВЯ |
4 | ЗЮЗІНА Ольга | 12.08.1996 | 4.00 | Донецька | Сімахін С.М., Сімахін О.М., Сімахіна О. |
5 | Куролесова Татьяна | 1996 | 3.90 | Ставрополь | Исакин, Иванов |
6 | НОВИКОВА Ксения | 1996 | 390 | Красногвардейская, ШВСМ | Смирягин ЕВ |
7 | Захарченко Татьяна | 21.04.1997 | 380 | ЦСП по л/атл | Бондаренко Е.Г. |
8 | Шпак Анна | 14.02.1997 | 380 | Минск СДЮШОР 2 "Динамо" | Юркевич Г.Г. |
9 | Чхаидзе Анна | 06.01.1996 | 3.70 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ?> о (0 (0 о с а >4 U.J. C.Q. г § >3 3 |
10 | Киреева Арина | 11.11.1996 | 3.65 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В.Овчинник И.В. |
Пятиборье |
1 | КОЛОКОЛЬЧИКОВА Елизавета | 1996 | 4017 (9,11 887 |176 928 |11,68 640 |6,06 868 |2.29,94 694 ) | Нев.СДЮСШОР | Радух АО, Гребенщиков ИИ, Кузнецов ВМ |
2 | Павлова Мария | 21.05.1996 | 3895 (9,11 887 |1,71 867 |12,85 717 |5,70 759 |2.32,23 665) | Р. Татарстан ДЮСШ №12 | Снесарев А. С. |
3 | ПОЧИТАЕВА Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 3688 (9.37 |1.65 |15.23 |5.12 |2:38.43) | Иркутская СДЮСШОР | Китаева Н.В. |
4 | АЛЕЙНИКОВА Кристина | 1997 | 3654 (9,39 |168 |11,11 |5,62 |2.32,89 ) | Красногвардейская-1 | Радух АО, Волкова ИВ |
5 | Тельпук Вероника | 13.07.1996 | 3574 (9,1 |164 |12,66 |5,20 |2.34,93 ) | 5-Минск МСиТ | Бронников И.Ю., Куликович Н.Г. |
6 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.04.1997 | 3566 (8.92 927 |150 621 |10.61 569 |5.86 807 |2.34,17 642 ) | КЕМЕРОВО, ОСДЮСШОР | МУГА ОБ, ГРИБАНОВА СР |
7 | Бешенцева Анастисия | 04.02.1997 | 3546 (9,39 830 |1,68 830 |9,89 522 |5,40 671 |2.30,03 693) | Р. Татарстан | Миннеханова Р.Р., Попова С.И. |
8 | Рабкова Диана | 15.06.1997 | 3540 (9,0 |158 |12,82 |5,14 |2.33,08 ) | 4-Гомельская МСиТ | Амелина, Козлов, Платонов |
9 | КОНЕВЦЕВА Анастасия | 09.01.1996 | 3512 (9.26 |1.65 |8.53 |5.31 |2:23.12) | Челябинская ЧСОУ М-М ДЮСШ-3 | Парамонова И.П. |
10 | Бубенкова Юлия | 1997 | 3472 | Тульская СДЮШОР-5 | Кондрашин В.Т. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Бугакова Алёна | 24.04.1997 | 17.63 | Юность Москвы | Березуцкая Н.Н. и Березуцкий В.В. |
2 | Безрученко Елена | 23.07.1996 | 17.46 | ЮФО Ростовская РОУОР, ДЮСШ г. Чертково | Копанев Н.А. |
3 | ЧЕБАН Марина | 31.10.1996 | 16.11 | Ол.Над. | Платонов АИ |
4 | Тарасюк Анна | 30.10.1997 | 15.65 | 5-Минск Динамо | Шиколенко Н.И. |
5 | ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Карина | 18.06.1996 | 15.21 | Дніпропетровська, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
6 | БЕЗРУЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 23.07.1996 | 14.75 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. РОУОР | КАПАНЕВ Н.А. |
7 | ЧАПАЄВА Анастасія | 22.03.1996 | 14.68 | Сумська, С, СДЮШОР ім.В.Голубничого | Яковлєв В.А. |
8 | Моисеева Арина | 02.12.1997 | 14.24 | Омская область СДЮСШОР № 7 | Савинская Н.М. |
9 | КОСЕНКО Катерина | 04.03.1997 | 14.13 | Київська, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" К.о. | Самолюк А.А.О.М. |
10 | ВИТЮГОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 13.90 | Орленок-1 | Дернов ЛН, Евсеева ТК |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСКАЯ Татьяна | 1997 | 12.88 | Кировская-1 | Козловская МА, Кижло ОВ, Метельский ВМ |
2 | КОРСУН Ольга | 11.11.1996 | 12.61 | Полтавська, К, ДЮСШ №5 Полтава | Омельяненко В.М. |
3 | Малая Кристина | 08.10.1996 | 12.60 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Блинова Н.И. |
4 | Авдеева Екатерина | 08.12.1997 | 12.45 | СПб-1 СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Щекина И.О. |
5 | СІНЕЙ Марія | 29.03.1997 | 12.44 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, КЗ ДЮСШ №1 НІКОПОЛЬ | Осіпенко Ю.В. |
6 | Рык Анастасия | 11.01.1996 | 12.38 | Москва Москомспорт ЦСП по л/а, УОР №2 | Тер-Ованесов Е.М. |
7 | РЫБИНА Анастасия | 1997 | 12.34 | ДЮСШ"Манеж" | Козловская МА |
8 | Гагаренкова Анастасия | 14.10.1996 | 12.21 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
9 | Минаева Виктория | 26.06.1996 | 12.21 | 6-Минская СК ВС РБ | Сафронов В. Караневич А.А. |
10 | Иваничкина Мария | 12.05.1997 | 12.18 | Москва Москомспорт СДЮШОР МГФСО | Яковлев Н.Ф., Дерябин Н.В. |
Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Соколова Екатерина | 1995 | 4:28.76 | Брянская СДЮСШОР по л/а | Беловы С.И.,Е.А. |
2 | БОГДАНОВА АЛСУ | 12.05.1994 | 4:28.94 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ПРИВОЛЖАНИН ЦСП | ХИСАМОВ И.Н.,ОПОЛЕВА С.Ю. |
3 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА Ульяна | 1994 | 4:29.80 | ШВСМ | Морозов ВИ, Титова ОВ |
4 | ДЕМИДОВА Ульяна | 1995 | 4:31.05 | Академия л/а | Плаксин СВ |
5 | БЕЗГОДОВА Екатерина | 1995 | 4:32.77 | Орленок, КОР № 1 | Сафонова НВ |
6 | ПЕТРОВА Анна | 1994 | 4:33.41 | Академия л/а | Плаксин СВ |
7 | Орлова Ксения | 09.02.1994 | 4.34.15 | ДЮСШ-95 | Русских К.Г, Чамеев Н.С |
8 | КУДРЯШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.02.1995 | 4:34.30 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | ПЕТРОВЫ В.М., Т.Н. |
9 | ПРИЩЕПА Наталія | 11.09.1994 | 4:35.11 | Рівненська, К-Д, ОШВСМ | Романчук М, Попеляєв А.В. |
10 | КАМЕНЕВА СОФЬЯ | 02.10.1995 | 4:35.92 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ФЛАМЕНГО | НИКИТИНА О.В., НИКИТИН А.Н. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | РЕНЬЖИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 18.10.1994 | 24.28 | МОСКВА-1 ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ПОЛ Л/А ЦСКА | МАСЛАКОВ В.М., МАРИНОВ В.Н. |
2 | Аникиенко Елизавета | 30.06.1994 | 24.55 | Ю.М.-Знаменские,УОР-1 | Васяткины В.П., А.В., Яшин А.Н. |
3 | РАЛЬКО Оксана | 01.02.1994 | 24.67 | Тернопiльська, Д, ШВСМ Тернопільська | Борейко Т.М. (), Борейко М.М. |
4 | ПОЛИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.05.1994 | 24.74 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.МОИСЕЕВА | КАСАТКИНА Л.В. |
5 | КОЛОМЫТОВА ОКСАНА | 29.03.1994 | 24.79 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР | ГЛАДЫРЬ М.Ф. ФУНИКОВ В.В. |
6 | Асланиди Анастасия | 14.10.1994 | 24.87 | Ульяновская обл. ЦСП, Д, г. Ульяновск | Анисимова Е.А., Лаврентьев В.А. |
7 | МАКАРОВА МАРИНА | 1994 | 24.92 | КАЗАНЬ ОЛИМП | МОСТЯКОВ ДВ ГУБАНОВА ВВ |
8 | ТРИФОНОВА ИРИНА | 20.12.1994 | 25.06 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | БУСАРОВ В.Н., ЗАПРЯЛОВ В.А. |
9 | ПАНИЩЕНКО МАРИЯ | 05.06.1994 | 25.07 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. Д | ГРУДИНИН А.И., ЛУХТИОНОВ С.В. |
10 | Харашкевич Екатерина | 16.06.1995 | 25.07 | г.Минск Динамо | Шупило, Сафронников |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | ИВОНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 14.06.1994 | 6:34.90 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВЯТОСДЮСШОР | ТРУШКОВЫ А.Н., М.В. |
2 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 6:38.29 | МОСКВА-2 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР, ДЮСШ "ЭНЕРГИЯ" ЦСП ПО ЛА | СЕМЕНОВ Г.С, А.П., ЕВСЮКОВ Е.А. |
3 | Федочук Ксения | 25.11.1995 | 6:38.9 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИНСА |
4 | ЕНИЗЕРКИНА ВЕРА | 21.02.1994 | 6:38.95 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР ЦСП | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
5 | Иванова Алена | 08.10.1994 | 6:39.3 | Свердловская Екатеринбург УОР №1 | Заикин ВВ Гусаренко ВС |
6 | Еговкина Юлия | 14.08.1995 | 6:40.68 | Удмуртская Р. СДЮСШОР №5, Ижевск | Поздеев М.Г., Богданова С.В. |
7 | СЕРГЕЕВА АЛИНА | 15.09.1994 | 6:42.02 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. КСДЮСШОР-1 УОР | ЛУНЕВ А.В., ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., УМЕРЕНКОВ М.В. |
8 | Иванова Людмила | 08.10.1994 | 6:46.1 | Свердловская .Нижний Тагил - Екатеринбург УОР №1 | Заикин ВВ Гусаренко ВС |
9 | БОЙКОВА КРИСТИНА | 15.11.1995 | 6:46.76 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 СДЮСШОР ПУШКИНСКОГО Р-НА | БЕЛИКОВА Е.Л. |
10 | ИВАНОВА РАИСИЯ | 03.06.1995 | 6:47.57 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР, СДЮСШОР 3 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г., ГРИГОРЬЕВ В.Н. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | БОГДАНОВА АЛСУ | 12.05.1994 | 9:23.07 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ПРИВОЛЖАНИН ЦСП | ХИСАМОВ И.Н.,ОПОЛЕВА С.Ю. |
2 | ХОДАКІВСЬКА Марія | 04.01.1994 | 9:32.68 | Київська, К, ЦОП | Житовоз В.П. |
3 | БЕЗГОДОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 04.07.1994 | 9:37.04 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛ.КОР-1 | САФОНОВ И.Н., САФОНОВА Н.В. |
4 | ПЕТРОВА АННА | 15.07.1994 | 9:41.99 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА, КОР | ПЛАКСИН С.В. |
5 | ДЕМИДОВА Ульяна | 1995 | 9:44.58 | Академия л/а | Плаксин СВ |
6 | ФЕДОРЧУК КСЕНИЯ | 29.11.1995 | 9:45.18 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. С№Д1ЮСШОР-1 | КИСЕЛЕВЫ С.А., И.Н. |
7 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА ЗУЛЬФИРА | 12.05.1995 | 9:46.57 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | СЕНЧЕНКО В.Е., СЕНЧЕНКО Т.В., Е.Г. |
8 | КУДРЯШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.02.1995 | 9:46.63 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | ПЕТРОВЫ В.М., Т.Н. |
9 | ЛЬВОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.04.1994 | 9:47.45 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР, ДЮСШ "ЭНЕРГИЯ" | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А, АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
10 | ОРЛОВА КСЕНИЯ | 09.02.1994 | 9:52.08 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР -1 | ЧАМЕЕВ Н.С. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ГЛОТОВА ЯНА | 17.01.1995 | 53.64 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР-2, СДЮСШОР-5, ШВСМ ЦЛА | НЕПОМНЯЩАЯ И.А., КАРАМЯН А.Р., ИГАЕВА Л.Ф. |
2 | АНИКИЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 30.06.1994 | 54.77 | МОСКВА-1 РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ФСО ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ВАСЯТКИНЫ А.В., В.П., ЯШИН А.Н. |
3 | Асланиди Анастасия | 14.10.1994 | 55.34 | ОГКФСУ "ЦСП" | Лаврентьев В.А. |
4 | РАЛЬКО Оксана | 01.02.1994 | 55.69 | Тернопiльська, Д, ШВСМ Тернопільська | Борейко Т.М. (), Борейко М.М. |
5 | ТКАЧУК Вікторія | 08.11.1994 | 55.98 | Донецька, МОН, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | Дорошенко В.Д. |
6 | Гладких Анна | 1994 | 56.16 | Юность-Луч | Гимадеева НР, Колченогов АФ |
7 | Хабарова Виктория | 1994 | 56.42 | Юность-Луч | Масаевы ЕР,ЕВ |
8 | ЭШКИНИНА УЛЬЯНА | 01.01.1995 | 56.42 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦЛА МО СДЮСШОР | ЭШКИНИНЫ О.Н., Ю.Е., КОВАЛЕВСКАЯ Т.И. |
9 | Парфенова Анна | 1994 | 56.45 | ЦСП | Типаев ВН, Спешков ФВ |
10 | ЖДАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.04.1994 | 56.52 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ СПУТНИК ЦСП | ГУСАРЕНКО В.С., ЗАИКИН В.В. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Николаева Анастасия | 24.09.1995 | 8.44 | ПФО Самарская ДЮСШ-2 ШВСМ-1 ГУОР | Иванова НЮ, Маслаков ВМ, Жулшаев НМ |
2 | Погребняк Виктория | 07.04.1995 | 8.69 | Томская область ШВСМ СДЮСШОР №1 | Земскова Е.Н |
3 | Гацалова Алина | 01.04.1995 | 8.73 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА-СДЮШОР 24 | Михеева В.В., Коростелев А.В. |
4 | Чихирина Ксения | 1994 | 8.76 | Железногорск | Орехов А.В., Шаев В.О. |
5 | Грошева Александра | 10.08.1994 | 8.82 | Новосибирская область РЦСП"ШВСМ" | Кудрявцева В.А,Грошев В.А |
6 | Гацалова Элина | 10.04.1995 | 8.82 | ЦСКА-СДЮШОР 24 | Коростылев А.В. Михеева В.В. |
7 | ШАРОВА ДАРЬЯ | 31.07.1995 | 8.83 | МОСКВА ФСО ЮМ СДЮСШОР ИМЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В. |
8 | МАЛУЕВА Юлия | 1995 | 8.84 | Академия л/а | |
9 | КЛЮКВИНА Анна | 1995 | 8.85 | Академия л/а | Соколов ИА, Соколова ЕВ |
10 | Осетрова Виктория | 25.04.1994 | 8.85 | Чувашская Р. НССУОР | Смирнов С.В. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Реньжина Екатерина | 1994 | 7.53 | Тульская-Московская | |
2 | Макарова Марина | 21.09.1994 | 7.55 | Р. Татарстан ДЮСШ Олимп, Казань | МостяковД.В., Губанова В.В. |
3 | НЕКРАСОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 25.04.1994 | 7.586 | ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 ИГЭУ СДЮСШОР ПОДОЛЬСК | МАГНИЦКИЙ М.В. |
4 | ПОЛИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.05.1994 | 7.62 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.МОИСЕЕВА | КАСАТКИНА Л.В. |
5 | НІКІТІНА Анастасія | 08.09.1994 | 7.64 | Черкаська, МОН-Д, ОСДЮСШОР | Горбівненко О |
6 | Резванова Светлана | 29.03.1995 | 7.69 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Палеха, Ульянов |
7 | Панищенко Мария | 1994 | 7.70 | Приморский край Динамо | Грудинин А.И.,Лухтионов С.В. |
8 | Игнатьева Анастасия | 1994 | 7.71 | Удмуртская Р. УдГУ, Ижевск | Малков Ю.П., Хабибуллин М.Г. |
9 | Турнаева Ксения | 31.10.1995 | 7.72 | Томская область ШВСМ | Михайловский А.В., Марченко Е.В. |
10 | Алиева Сабина | 25.12.1995 | 7.74 | Удмуртская Р. СДЮСШОР №5, Ижевск | Поздеев М.Г., Богданова С.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Харитонова Валерия | 29.09.1994 | 2:07.06 | Томская СДЮСШОР "Лидер, СК "Янтарь" | Шкляр С.А., Грибова О.В. |
2 | Козменко Виктория | 08.02.1995 | 2.07.28 | МГФСО | Голубенко Ю.И.Хреновская Н.П. |
3 | ХАБАРОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 02.09.1994 | 2:09.88 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ ЛУЧ ЦСП | МАСАЕВ Е.Р, МАСАЕВА Е.В. |
4 | СІДОРСЬКА Олена | 30.07.1994 | 2:10.78 | Донецька, Д, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | Лящук , Степанцов К.А. |
5 | КАРАСЕВА Анна | 1995 | 2:10.82 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Плавкова ЕД |
6 | БОГДАНОВА АЛСУ | 1994 | 2:10.86 | КАЗАНЬ ПРИВОЛЖАНИН | ХИСАМОВ ИН ОПОЛЕВА СЮ |
7 | КАЛИНА Анастасия | 1994 | 2:10.87 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Пинчук ВП, Кузьмина ТЮ, Калина ТВ |
8 | ДОЛОТОВСКИХ АЛИНА | 12.09.1994 | 2:11.00 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. ВАВОЖ ДЮСШ | ТЕМНИКОВ Н.В. |
9 | КОЗМЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ | 08.02.1995 | 2:11.18 | МОСКВА-1 МГФСО СДЮСШОР МГФСО УОР-1 | ЕПИШИН С.Д., ПОДКОПАЕВА Е.И., ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И. |
10 | Шевкунова Наталья | 1994 | 2:12.38 | Брянская СДЮСШОР по л/а | Белова С.И.,Шелякин С.Ф. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Илиева Ирина | 1995 | 1.89 | Москва | Воронин В |
2 | ГЕРАЩЕНКО Ірина | 10.03.1995 | 1.89 | м. Київ, У | Пустовойт І.Г. |
3 | Мазина Маргарита | 07.07.1995 | 1.87 | Москва,Юность Москвы | Филатова Г.Н. |
4 | Паклина Алеся | 1995 | 1.86 | Брянск | |
5 | Ярышкина Александра | 10.06.1994 | 1.85 | СДЮСШОР №31 | Гертлейн А.И. |
6 | БІРЮК Тамара | 11.04.1995 | 1.83 | Миколаївська, У | Демидов В.В., Демидова О |
7 | Соколова Наталья | 12.05.1995 | 1.83 | СДЮСШОР №31 | Гертлейн А.И. |
8 | Степанова Екатерина | 24.07.1994 | 183 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР СДЮСШОР Спутник | Молчанов С.С. Кудряшов А.П. |
9 | Дудинова Анастасия | 07.08.1995 | 179 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Волгоград ЦСП-ВКОР | Бакулина ЛН Таранов ВФ |
10 | Прилищ Елизавета | 16.08.1994 | 175 | Минская РЦФВиС | Фомичев В.Л.,Караневич А.А. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | БЕХ Марина | 18.07.1995 | 6.30 | Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ Хмельницька | Крушинський В.В. () |
2 | КАДИЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.02.1994 | 628 | МОСКВА САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР №1 АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ЗОЛОТАЯ Л.Н., ЕРЁМЕНКО А.В. |
3 | БУЧЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИНА | 08.02.1994 | 617 | МОСКВА-1 СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ФСО ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ СДЮСШОР ИМ ЗНАМЕНСКИХ УОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ А.В., В.П., СЕМЕНОВ Б.А. |
4 | БАРМИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 20.12.1995 | 615 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 | МИЛЯУСКАС Р.Ю., МИЛЯУСКЕНЕ Н.К. |
5 | Машинистова Елена | 29.03.1994 | 6.04 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР Спутник | Зубрилина Т Г. Сапегина Н.И. |
6 | ТРУБНИКОВА Анна | 1994 | 6.00 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Козловская МА, Кижло ОВ, Метельский ВМ |
6 | МЕЛЬНИК Богдана | 25.10.1994 | 5.97 | Київська, МОН, БВУФК Бровари | Гредунови В.Т. та Н.І. |
7 | БОВАНКО Василина | 11.12.1994 | 5.96 | Київська, МОН, БВУФК Бровари | Гредунови В.Т. та Н.І. |
9 | Леонова Виктория | 02.12.1994 | 5.92 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Волгоград ЦСП-ВКОР | Кудряшов ЮА |
10 | АЛИЕВА Эльмира | 1994 | 5.89 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Козловская МА, Кижло ОВ, Метельский ВМ |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Бондаренко Кристина | 1995 | 400 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 | Бондаренко, Рындина |
2 | Гапичева Мария | 1995 | 4.00 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Бобкова ВВ Ревенко ВЯ |
3 | Новикова Валерия | 1994 | 4.00 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Бобкова ВВ Ревенко ВЯ |
4 | Садовникова Анастасия | 22.06.1995 | 390 | Иркутская ИСДЮСШОР | Диденко Ю.В., Порохин С.В. |
5 | ГИЛЬ Анна | 1995 | 380 | Орленок | Орлов АВ |
6 | КОРОЛЬЧУК ВИКТОРИЯ | 26.01.1995 | 380 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г., РЫНДИНА А.В. |
7 | Вишневская Алина | 06.02.1994 | 380 | г.Минск Динамо | Юркевич, Трахимчик |
8 | Баскова Мария | 26.10.1995 | 3.70 | 1 Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Скулябин А.Б. |
9 | АНОХОВА Ксения | 1995 | 370 | Олимпийские надежды | Трошин РН |
10 | Давыденко Виктория | 19.08.1994 | 370 | Гомельская ЦФВиС | Федик И.И. |
11 | Молькова Таисия | 1995 | 3.70 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Скулябин А.Б. |
Пятиборье |
1 | КЛЕЧКИНА Анастасия | 1994 | 3786 (9,32 844 |164 783 |11,96 658 |5,79 786 |2.28,26 715 ) | СК Алексеева | Радух АО, Гребенщиков ИИ, Чистов СА, Иванов ДА |
2 | МРЫХИНА Елена | 29.01.1995 | 3786 (8.76 |1.68 |10.59 |5.43 |2:25.76) | Москва-1 ЮМ СДЮШОР Знаменских | Желанов С.В. Граудынь В.В. |
3 | ТАБАШНИК Катерина | 15.06.1994 | 3773 | Харкiвська, Д, ХДВУФК №1 | Бондаренко В Переясловець Л.І. |
4 | Шишиморова Ольга | 1995 | 3769 | Липецкая -Орловская СДЮШОР-5 | Клюжев Б.А.,Филатова Л.А. |
5 | КОРОТЧЕНКО Алина | 24.07.1994 | 3749 (8.96 |1.68 |10.79 |5.73 |2:33.30) | Краснодарский-1 СДЮСШОР | Наймит И.В. |
6 | ГОРДІЄНКО Рімма | 30.12.1995 | 3635 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Пархоменко Т.П. |
7 | КОРНЕЙЧУК Маргарита | 21.02.1995 | 3615 (9.68 |1.68 |9.99 |5.66 |2:26.58) | Краснодарский-1 СДЮСШОР ЛА УОР Кисловодск | Тищенко Е.Н. |
8 | СЛОБОДА Дарина | 19.06.1995 | 3581 | Київська, К, КОШВСМ | Ступаченко О.В. |
9 | СИТЧИК Юлія | 15.04.1995 | 3579 | Київська, К, БВУФК Бровари | Шух М.С. () |
10 | Бочковая Вероника | 14.05.1994 | 3464 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Волгоград ЦСП-ВКОР | Клочкова ЕЮ Усков МА |
Толкание ядра |
1 | ПИВИНА Евгения | 1995 | 14.76 | Московская | Полянская ВИ, Евстигнеев СИ |
2 | Коваленко Марина | 11.10.1994 | 14.72 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
3 | Горячева Людмила | 27.08.1994 | 14.31 | ЮФО Краснодарский ДЮСШ "Лидер" | Пасечный ИК |
4 | Блинова Раиса | 22.11.1994 | 14.11 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Пестрецова С.Н.Никитина Э.М. |
5 | Вольская Татьяна | 21.03.1994 | 13.90 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Денисенко А.А. |
6 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ДИАНА | 05.11.1995 | 13.66 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. РОУОР | КАПАНЕВ Н.А. |
7 | МАРКИНА СВЕТЛАНА | 19.05.1994 | 13.36 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР-1 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.И., А.Н. |
8 | Пасечник Елена | 17.04.1995 | 13.14 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Малявская Е.Д. |
9 | Пуховская Виктория | 11.12.1994 | 13.08 | Могилевская СК ФПБ | Теплякова Гурская |
10 | Огрицко Мария | 01.03.1994 | 12.98 | ЦСП по л/а | Васильев С.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Неловко Дарья | 09.02.1994 | 13.31 | ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР 1 | Пудовкина ПГ, Чуркина АВ |
2 | Крапчетова Ангелина | 14.08.1994 | 13.02 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Волгоград СДЮСШОР №10-ВГАФК | Подшибякин АЮ |
3 | КРАСУЦЬКА Анна | 20.07.1995 | 12.96 | Чернігiвська, С, ОШВСМ Чернігівська | Марченко М.С., Салівон Р |
4 | Леонова Виктория | 02.12.1994 | 12.93 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Волгоград ЦСП-ВКОР | Кудряшов ЮА |
5 | БОВАНКО Василина | 11.12.1994 | 12.92 | Київська, МОН, БВУФК Бровари | Гредунови В.Т. та Н.І. |
6 | НИДБАЙКИНА ДАРЬЯ | 26.12.1994 | 12.86 | МОСКВА-2 ЦСП ПО ЛА | ТЕР-АВЕНЕСОВ Е.А. |
7 | Сунцова Мария | 27.12.1995 | 12.84 | Ю.М. -Знаменские | Павлова Н.В., Павлов В.И. |
8 | Шлепова Екатерина | 14.07.1995 | 12.70 | Ю. М. -Знаменские, УОР-2 | Павлова Н. В. Павлов В.И.Кирьянов НН |
9 | САДОХИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 18.07.1994 | 12.63 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР-2, СДЮСШОР-1 | КАРАМЯН А.Р., АНДРЕЕВЫ О.П., В.М. |
10 | ТРУБНИКОВА Анна | 1994 | 12.62 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Метельский ВМ, Кижло ОВ, Козловская МА |
Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Козлов Антон | 1994 | 3.51.41 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Плотников П.С. Бармин Ф.И. |
2 | ДМИТРИЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 15.11.1995 | 3:56.04 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР | ПЕТРОВ А. С., СУВОРОВ Г.М., ФИЛИППОВ Э.Г. |
3 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 3:56.42 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф. |
4 | КУВЕРИН Александр | 1995 | 3:56.68 | Орленок, КОР № 1 | Сафонова НВ |
5 | ЛЕШОНКОВ Владимир | 1995 | 3:56.73 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Сафонова НВ, Пономарев ВВ, Агарков В. |
6 | Марков Сергей | 15.05.1994 | 3.57.74 | ДЮСШ-95 | Русских К.Г |
7 | Ибрагимов Альфис | 08.03.1994 | 3:57.84 | Р. Татарстан ДЮСШ №1, Казань, Бавлы | Тухбатуллин Ф.Ф. |
8 | Меркулов Семен | 1994 | 3.58.89 | Курск | Халеев В.В. |
9 | Стрекалов Дмитрий | 1994 | 3:58.94 | Курская СДЮСШОР'Урожай" | Стрекалов А.И. |
10 | БОРИСОВ ВАСИЛИЙ | 23.01.1995 | 3:59.08 | КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | УСОЛЬЦЕВА Г.И. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ЕФИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.07.1994 | 21.57 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. РА СДЮСШОР | РОМАНОВА В.Н., МАРИНОВ В.Н. |
2 | СУПРУН Володимир | 24.01.1994 | 21.72 | Сумська, С, СДЮШОР Голубничого | Гудим М.П., Гудим С. |
3 | Кузнецов Егор | 29.11.1994 | 21.91 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Трефилов В.А. |
4 | ВОРОБЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР | 01.11.1995 | 22.01 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ УОР | ПУГАЧЕВ С.С.. СУДАРЕВ А.Е. |
5 | РОДИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 20.11.1995 | 22.03 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР 1 | КОЛГАНОВ П.М. |
6 | Веснин Никита | 1994 | 22.06 | Тюменская Тюмень ЦСП-Тюмень | Краус АА Вешкуров ЛА |
7 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ Олексій | 01.04.1995 | 22.08 | Чернігiвська, С, ОШВСМ Чернігівська | Марченко М.С., Салівон Р |
8 | Савин Павел | 23.01.1994 | 22.10 | Оренбургская обл ДЮСШ, МО, Бугуруслан | Мельников Е.С. |
9 | ХОЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 02.02.1994 | 22.11 | АБИНСК ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
10 | ЗВЕРЕВ Станислав | 1994 | 22.11 | Академия л/а | Еременко АВ |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Галиуллин Константин | 13.08.1995 | 5:44.77 | СДЮСШОР №24 | Фролова Т.С. |
2 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР | 24.03.1995 | 5:47.08 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ПЕТРОВ А. С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. |
3 | Ольков Александр | 1995 | 5:47.37 | Курская СДЮСШОР"Урожай" | Яковлева Е.Н.,Мохнев В.Г. |
4 | ЯРЫГИН НИКИТА | 23.04.1994 | 5:50.09 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКО | МОРОЗОВА Н.И.. |
5 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ АРТЕМ | 03.02.1994 | 5:50.19 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 | БАРТОВ В.А., ПЕТРУНЕНКО А.В., ЧИЖОВ В.Е. |
6 | СЕЛИВАНОВ ОЛЕГ | 07.05.1994 | 5:52.76 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 СДЮСШОР СКА | БОЛЬШАКОВ Э.Н. |
7 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 16.03.1994 | 5:53.84 | МОСКВА-2 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. МГФСО СДЮСШОР ДЮСШ 2 | НИКИТИН В.Н., МИХАЙЛОВ А.А., ДЕВЕРИНСКАЯ А.Т. |
8 | РЯСОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.03.1994 | 5:54.32 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 | ЛЕБЕДИНСКИЙ А.А., ЗАЙЦЕВА Е.Н. |
9 | Синцов Семен | 21.02.1995 | 5:54.4 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ДЮСШ №12 | Дьяконов ЕВ |
10 | Бурдукевич Андрей | 25.03.1995 | 5:54.90 | Минская РГОУОР | бр. Пологов В.Н. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | СТРЕЛКОВ МИХАИЛ | 23.07.1994 | 8:23.00 | МОСКВА-1 ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОМСПОРТ ДЮСШ 95 УОР | ПОЛТОРАК М.Л., ПЕТРОВ Н.Д. |
2 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 8:23.49 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф. |
3 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО Владислав | 05.06.1994 | 8:28.06 | Київська, К, ЦОП | Житовоз В.П. |
4 | ЯКИМЧУК Максим | 07.06.1994 | 8:29.14 | Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ Кам-Подільська | Ліщук В.В. |
5 | ИБРАГИМОВ АЛЬФИС | 08.03.1994 | 8:29.35 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ЦСП | ТУХБАТУЛЛИН Ф.Ф. |
6 | БАХАРЕВ ВИКТОР | 05.05.1994 | 8:30.00 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. РЦ СП ШВСМ | ТРУБНИКОВ В.П., КИШЕЕВА Е.А. |
7 | ДОЛИНЧУК Дмитро | 05.11.1994 | 8:35.57 | Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ Ківерцівська | Данилюк А.Ю. (), Сташків М.В. |
8 | Галиуллин Константин | 00.00.1995 | 8.36.60 | Москва | Фролова Т.С. |
9 | НИЖНИК Микола | 26.07.1995 | 8:36.92 | м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР "У" Київ | Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. (), Гоняк В. |
10 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ОЛЕГ | 30.06.1995 | 8:40.31 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | НИКОЛАЕВ П.Г. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ВЕСНИН НИКИТА | 15.04.1994 | 47.84 | ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ЦСП ТЕМП | ВЕШКУРОВЫ Л.Е., Л.А., КРАУС А.А. |
2 | САВИН ПАВЕЛ | 23.01.1994 | 47.99 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | МЕЛЬНИКОВ Е.С. |
3 | СКОРОБОГАТЬКО АЛЕКСАНДР | 07.08.1994 | 48.19 | МОСКВА-1 КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. МОСКОМСПО РТ ФСО ЮМ СДЮСШОР ЮМ УОР-2 | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА Т.П., ЧИЖОВА Г.Д. |
4 | Кузнецов Егор | 29.11.1994 | 48.41 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Трефилов В.А. |
5 | Павлов Павел | 1995 | 48.52 | г.Щелково | Золотухин А.И. |
6 | Дроздов Дмитрий | 28.07.1994 | 48.75 | МГФСО | Богатырева Т.М. |
7 | Агафонов Павел | 28.08.1995 | 48.90 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. и Бурлаков О.П. |
8 | Исайчев Андрей | 1994 | 49.10 | ДЮСШ 8 | Кирамов С.Х. Рузаев М.М. |
9 | ХОЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 02.07.1994 | 49.11 | АБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
10 | ДАНИЛЕНКО Данило | 10.10.1994 | 49.13 | Черкаська, МОН-Д, ОСДЮСШОР | Нечипоренко О.В. () |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 29.09.1995 | 7.86 | МОСКВА-1 РЕСП. АДЫГЕЯ ФСО ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ СДЮСШОР ЗНАМЕНСКИХ УОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ А.В., В.П., ЧАДИН К.А. |
2 | ЧУДИНОВ ИГОРЬ | 13.02.1994 | 7.96 | РЕСП. САХА (ЯКУТИЯ) ДЮСШ 1 | НЕЧАЕВ П.А. |
3 | Чеканов Сергей | 1994 | 7.97 | Брянская-Москва СДЮСШОР"Русь" | Татчина В.И.,Полоницкий А.Е.,Вдовин М.В.,Солонцов РА |
4 | ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Микита | 19.08.1994 | 8.02 | м. Київ, МОН, ЦСДЮШОР КФВС МОН | Голуб О.О., Козлова С.М. |
5 | ЕЖОВ ДЕНИС | 18.03.1994 | 8.05 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. КАБАРДИНОБАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП. МО СДЮСШОР | МАСЛАКОВ В.М., ЖМУРИНА О.Е. ТЕЛЕПИН В.С. |
6 | ИСИБАЕВ НУРЛАН | 08.03.1994 | 8.07 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СК "М-М", ДЮСШ 3 | ПАРАМОНОВА И.П. |
7 | Саютин Артём | 1994 | 8.09 | Хабаровский край ХК ЦРСВД,ДВГУПС | Буллер В.С. |
8 | ШВИДКИЙ Вячеслав | 15.10.1994 | 8.09 | Донецька, У, СДЮШОР №1 м. Донецьк | Аллянов В.М., Ковальова Н.М. |
9 | БЕЛЯКОВ ДМИТРИИ | 08.01.1995 | 8.12 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А. ВЯЛЬЦЕВА В.Г. |
10 | ДУМЕН ВИТАЛИЙ | 23.04.1994 | 8.13 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ЛА | НИКИТИН А.М. БУРНЯШОВА Г.С. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Харин Евгений | 01.01.1994 | 6.71 | г. Москва | Денисова Т.А., Филатов М.И, |
2 | СЫЧЕВ ДМИТРИИ | 12.06.1994 | 6.80 | РЕСП. ХАКАСИЯ СДЮСШОР | КАШКАРЕВ С.Н., ДМИТРИЕВ В.М. |
3 | Родиков Александр | 12.06.1995 | 6.83 | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР-1 | Колганов П.М. |
4 | ЕФИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.07.1994 | 6.83 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. РА СДЮСШОР | РОМАНОВА В.Н., МАРИНОВ В.Н. |
5 | Агазаде Парвиз | 1995 | 6.85 | Липецк | Шевякин Ф. А. |
6 | Абдулкадеров Рушан | 12.04.1995 | 6.86 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Филатовы М.И., Е.А. |
7 | СУПРУН Володимир | 24.01.1994 | 6.87 | Сумська, С, СДЮШОР Голубничого | Гудим М.П., Гудим С. |
8 | Ефимов Александр | 1994 | 6.87 | Тульская ШВСМ,СДЮСШОР | Маринов В.Н.,Романова В.Н. |
9 | Аксенов Владислав | 1995 | 6.89 | Липецк | Шевякин Ф. А. |
10 | СВЯТОБОГ АЛЕКСАНДР | 18.06.1994 | 6.91 | МОСКВА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. МОСКОМСПОРТ ФСО СДЮСШОР | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Козлов Антон | 09.03.1994 | 1:50.85 | Москва СДЮСШОР-24 | Бармин Ф.И.,Плотников П.Н. |
2 | Исайчев Андрей | 04.05.1994 | 1:51.10 | г. Оренбург ДЮСШ 8 | Кирамов С.Х., Рузаев М.М. |
3 | Козачек Артем | 06.05.1994 | 1.51.35 | ГБУ МО ЦЛА | Евстратов В.М. |
4 | КУВЕРИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.06.1995 | 1:51.66 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР 1 АДМ. РАЙОНА, КОР 1 | САФОНОВ И.Н., САФОНОВА Н.В. |
5 | ЯКОБЧУК АНТОН | 21.07.1994 | 1:51.69 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ-1 | ИСТОМИНЫ Е.Л., Е.Е., ПЕТРУНЕНКО А.В. |
6 | ПЕРЕГУДОВ СТЕПАН | 30.01.1994 | 1:53.50 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ЛА | ИВАНОВ Н.А., ЯРОСЛАВКИНА Н.А., ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
7 | АНТОНОВ ПАВЕЛ | 18.01.1994 | 1:53.61 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р-НА | КУЗНЕЦОВ С.В. |
8 | ЕЛСАКОВ ГЕННАДИЙ | 29.01.1994 | 1:53.73 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ ЛУЧ ЦСП УОР | ЛЬВОВ Г.Г., СМИРНОВ А.С. |
9 | ГОРЯЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 16.01.1995 | 1:54.00 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОДЮСШ | КЛИМАНОВ В.М. |
10 | Выговский Иван | 17.06.1995 | 1:54.25 | г.Минск Динамо | Трахимчик И.И. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Дергачев Юрий | 08.11.1994 | 2.17 | вк | Орлов В.В. |
2 | Курбатов Сергей | 13.04.1994 | 215 | СДЮСШОР 10 | Мартюшев АС |
3 | Андрюшин Нодар | 27.02.1995 | 215 | ЮФО Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Наймит ИВ |
4 | Ермолаев Герман | 27.12.1994 | 2.15 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Ермолаев СВ, Гангало НН |
5 | УСМАНОВ УСМАН | 26.10.1995 | 215 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН МО ДЮСШ | КОВАЛЬСКИЙ Н.М. |
6 | Дергачев Юрий | 08.11.1994 | 2.15 | Казахстан | Казееев Е.М., Бахтин К.Г. |
7 | ЛОНСЬКИЙ Віктор | 27.10.1995 | 2.15 | Житомирська, Д | Лонський І. |
8 | НИКОНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 17.07.1994 | 2.13 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | РАЗОВЫ В.Н. и Л.И. |
9 | Кипра Павел | 03.07.1994 | 212 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Курдюк, Хаткевич |
10 | Акименко Михаил | 1995 | 2.11 | Юность Москвы | Шабанов Г.К. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | КИСЕЛЬКОВ ФЕДОР | 03.06.1995 | 770 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. УОР ШВСМ | КУЗИНА Т.Н., ЗАГИНАЙ Ю.А., ЧЕРНЕНКОВА Т. М. |
2 | АДАМЧУК Вадим | 30.05.1994 | 7.46 | Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР | Постемський В.Ф., Самборська М |
3 | ЛУСТИН Максим | 1994 | 7.38 | Орленок | Крынин АИ |
4 | Карасев Ярослав | 1994 | 7.31 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 | Оленченко В.М. |
5 | Раков Игорь | 04.04.1995 | 730 | Гомельская ЦФВиС | Ковалев В.И. |
6 | ОГНЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 23.02.1994 | 723 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ЛА | ВОЛОШИН Л.А., ПРОСВИРИН В.Н. |
7 | Глазунов Илья | 1994 | 722 | Хабаровский край МБУ "ЦРОВС",ДВГУПС | Турулина Т.Н.,Зигизмунд О.Б.,Цитрина Т.В. |
8 | НЕДЕЛЬКО АНТОН | 1994 | 7.22 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР | ЛЫТКИН А.В. |
9 | Попов Семен | 26 05 1994 | 7.21 | СДЮСШОР ЮМ | ТаганскаяТ.М. Павлов В.И. |
10 | БОРИСЕНКО Илья | 1994 | 7.18 | Орленок, КОР № 1 | Золотая ЛН |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Соколов Дмитрий | 1994 | 5.20 | ЧГПУ | Шалонников АП |
2 | Котов Даниил | 06.02.1995 | 5.10 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Шалонников АП, Петров СА |
3 | КОБЕЛЕВ Леонид | 1995 | 510 | Академия л/а | Баканова ЛГ, Баканов ОД |
4 | Любушкин Дмитрий | 24.03.1994 | 510 | УФО Челябинская СДЮСШОР-1 | Свистун В.В., Шалонников А.П., Завьялов В.В. |
5 | СМИРНОВ Михаил | 1994 | 500 | Орленок | Орлов АВ |
6 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 12.07.1994 | 490 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. СУОР МЦСП | ИСАКИНЫ О.В, В.И, ИВАНОВ Г.В. |
7 | Церковный Владислав | 1995 | 480 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Скулябин А.Б. |
8 | АГЕЕВ ВЕНИАМИН | 16.09.1995 | 480 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР АКДЕМИЯ ЛЕГКОЙ АТЛЕТИКИ | БАКАНОВ О.Д., БАКАНОВА Л.Г., СЕМЕНОВ В.О. |
9 | ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЫН ГЛЕБ | 17.08.1995 | 470 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
10 | Сафонов Сергей | 1995 | 460 | Копейск | Свистун ВВ Сафонова МН |
Семиборье |
1 | ЧЕРКАСОВ Алексей | 22.10.1994 | 5637 (7.05 |7.10 |14.09 |1.94 |8.33 |4.70 |2:53.23) | Кемеровская ОШВСМ-2 КУОР ДЮСШ СибГИУ | Залевская И.И. Канашевич А.М. |
2 | ЛИХАНОВ Евгений | 10.01.1995 | 5625 (7.31 |7.30 |14.32 |2.06 |8.32 |4.40 |2:54.16) | Красноярский КУОР Академия ЛА | Дельников В.И. Гребешков Ю.В. |
3 | Щуровский Андрей | 08.06.1995 | 5246 | Челябинская Магнитогорск ЧСОУ СК М-М ДЮСШ №3 | Парамонова ИП |
4 | Белюк Владимир | 09.02.1994 | 5208 (7,47 |6,77 |14,56 |196 |8,53 |410 |2.56,68 ) | Брестская РЦФВиС | Кошар С.,Шаблинский |
5 | Пронских Евгений | 30.01.1995 | 5180 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. | Бруева ОВ, Сивкова ЕВ, Панов ВС |
6 | Вешкурцев Вячеслав | 26.02.1994 | 5122 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 7 | Колмаков С.В., Бойченко Ю.Г. |
7 | ЗАРОВНЯТНЫХ Ярослав | 1994 | 5111 | Академия л/а | Еременко АВ, Авчиников ЮВ |
8 | РЯБЧУК Игорь | 13.06.1994 | 5104 (7.31 |6.83 |13.06 |1.94 |9.16 |4.30 |2:54.22) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Тищенко Н.А. Карапетов В.В. |
9 | РЕЗНИКОВ Артём | 27.02.1995 | 5093 (7.40 |6.36 |12.94 |1.88 |8.49 |4.40 |2:53.50) | Челябинская | Штукин А.В. Костицын Ю.И. |
10 | ДЕРГУНОВ Василий | 13.09.1995 | 5021 (7.63 |6.45 |14.30 |1.97 |8.85 |4.00 |2:51.94) | Санкт-Петербург Псковская КОР-1 СДЮШОР Невского р-на | Нестерова И.А. РадухА.О. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | ЧЕРНІКОВ Владислав | 08.03.1994 | 19.02 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДВУФК | Бр. Олійник, Закорко Л.А. |
2 | Чижеликов Алексей | 11.05.1995 | 18.45 | Ю. М. -Знаменские, УОР-1 | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
3 | ОБУХОВ Роман | 05.04.1994 | 17.81 | Київська, МОН, ЦСДЮШОР КФВС МОН | Паламарчук І.А. |
4 | Журавлев Максим | 01.01.1994 | 17.80 | Могилевская-Витебская МСиТ | Домаросов,Литовский,Папкова |
5 | КОРОТКОВ Владислав | 28.10.1994 | 17.49 | Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1 м. Донецьк | Франкови |
6 | ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро | 15.04.1994 | 17.36 | Харкiвська, С, ХДВУФК №1 Харьків | Мінаков Ю.М., Яковлев В.А., Островська В. |
7 | ТРИФОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 13.01.1994 | 17.20 | МОСКВА-1 ЮМ СДЮСШОР ЮМ ИМ ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | КАЗЕЕВ Е.М., БАХТИН К.Г. |
8 | ФЕДОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 30.10.1994 | 16.78 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ УОР | ДУДАКОВ М.И., ПОПКОВ Е.Н. |
9 | Фурс Виталий | 08.04.1995 | 16.72 | Гомельская Динамо | Безуевский И.М.,Тихонова Г.Ф. |
10 | Никифоров Сергей | 18.05.1995 | 16.69 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Ивановы М.В.и В.А.Шувалов А.С. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ПОСТНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 03.06.1995 | 15.85 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ ДЮСШ-1 | КОНДОВ Г.Н., ИВАНОВ А.И. |
2 | СУЛТАНБЕКОВ ВИЛЬДАН | 30.01.1995 | 15.74 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР | ДАКИУРИДЗЕ Г. А. |
3 | ГУРКИН ВАСИЛИЙ | 20.03.1994 | 15.72 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП 1 | КУЗИН С.И. КУЗИНА Т.А. |
4 | ЛУСТИН МАКСИМ | 19.09.1994 | 15.35 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР 1 АДМ. РАЙОНА, КОР 1 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ С.А. |
5 | ЧЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 19.01.1995 | 15.31 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР | ПОЛУБОЯРОВЫ О.Ю., Ю.П. |
6 | ЦЕЛОУСОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 11.09.1995 | 15.16 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ 3 | СОЛДАТОВА В.В., ИВАНОВА В.М. |
7 | Хилимендик Сергей | 23.01.1995 | 15.16 | ЮФО Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Пирожков СВ |
8 | ОГНЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 23.02.1994 | 14.97 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ЛА | ВОЛОШИН Л.А., ПРОСВИРИН В.Н. |
9 | Смаль Константин | 01.12.1995 | 15.06 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Главацкий, Рябова |
10 | КОВАЛЕНКО Кирило | 20.01.1994 | 14.96 | Луганська, Д, ДЮСШ | Шпакова Г |
Юноши 12-13 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Егинов Тимофей | 2000 | 4:59.2 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 | Мицик Ю.И. |
2 | ШУРУПОВ НИКИТА | 26.10.2000 | 4:59.55 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ В.В. |
3 | Лебедев Слава | 2000 | 5:09.6 | Вавож | Яманов Н. |
4 | Воробьев Кирилл | 29.02.2000 | 5:10.88 | ДЮСШОР"Моск лич | Гуров А.Е. |
5 | Шалунов Виталий | 2000 | 5.14.1 | Шуя | Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
6 | Шушарин Андрей | 2000 | 5:20.4 | ДЮСШ-1 | |
7 | Калуцкий Кирилл | 2000 | 5:21.4 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
8 | Полупанов Иван | 2000 | 5:34.7 | Илекский | Марийчев Г.Г. |
9 | Жуков Иван | 2000 | 5:59.7 | А-Судженск, ДЮСШ №1 | Новикова О.Ю. |
10 | Куклин Владимир | 2000 | 6:33.9 | Вологодская Вологда, ДЮСШ "Спартак" | Кужукина М.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Лагунов Максим | 06.03.2000 | 27.14 | СДЮСШОР-31 лич | Ширяев И.В. |
2 | ПРОШКИН Даниил | 2000 | 27.65 | В/островская ДЮСШ № 2 | Баландин СИ |
3 | Макаров Сергей | 03.05.2000 | 27.93 | СДЮСШОР-24 лич | Кореннов В.А. |
4 | Бобров Кирилл | 2000 | 28.44 | Воронеж, СДЮСШОР№21 | Жуков С. Н. |
5 | Овсянников Сергей | 2000 | 28.56 | Елец ДЮСШ № 1 | Числов М.А. |
6 | КОНИЕНКО Владислав | 2000 | 28.68 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Павленко МП |
7 | Марченко Василий | 12.06.2000 | 29.09 | ДЮСШ №82 лич | Худякова Л.О. |
8 | Гайнуллин Тимур | 12.07.2000 | 29.12 | ДЮСШ №82 лич | Смолянский П.Г. |
9 | НИКИТИН Виктор | 2000 | 29.29 | В/островская ДЮСШ № 2 | Лисавина ЕА |
10 | МАКСИМОВ Евгений | 2000 | 29.34 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Розов АС |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Тонкоев Семен | 2000 | 10:46.8 | Березовский | Алешкович И.И. |
2 | ШУРУПОВ НИКИТА | 26.10.2000 | 10:48.87 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ В.В. |
3 | Воробьев Кирилл | 29.02.2000 | 11.32.9 | Москвич | Гуров А.Е. |
4 | Кравченко Михаил | 2000 | 11:55.7 | Березовский | Алешкович И.И. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Егупов Павел | 2000 | 1:03.5 | Березовский, ДЮСШ | Ефименко В.В. |
2 | КАЦ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 12.07.2000 | 1:03.56 | АДЫГЕЯ АРСДЮСШОР | ЧАДИНЫ В.К., К.А. |
3 | Крохта Семен | 2000 | 1:06.5 | Спутник Ленинский | Чученкин М.Л. |
4 | Шардин Кирилл | 2000 | 1:06.9 | ОПКУ | Холодова Г.Б. |
5 | Кузнецов Влад | 2000 | 1:06.9 | Пензенский | Шишканов А.К. |
6 | Машковцев Глеб | 2000 | 1:07.0 | ДЮСШ 2 | Машковцев А.В. Хабибуллин У.Х. |
7 | Левин Лев | 2000 | 1:07.3 | СДЮСШОР Юность Екатеринбург | Масаева ЕВ |
8 | Соколов Сергей | 2000 | 1:08.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 | Шаверина Е.Н. |
9 | Чистяков Максим | 2001 | 1:08.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 | Кацан |
10 | Щербенко Максим | 2000 | 1:10.0 | Карталы ДЮФСК | Копченова ИВ Долмашов ВВ |
Бег 60 метров |
1 | Покоев Александр | 2000 | 7.56 | г. Бугуруслан | Ильин |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Лагунов Максим | 06.03.2000 | 8.02 | СДЮСШОР-31 лич | Ширяев И.В. |
2 | Баранов Николай | 19.01.2000 | 8.11 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 806 | Овчинник И.В. |
3 | СЕМЕНОВ Валерий | 2000 | 8.20 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Иванов ОП |
4 | Архипцев Илья | 07.02.2000 | 8.23 | ДЮСШ-95 | Номоконов.А.В |
5 | Макаров Сергей | 03.05.2000 | 8.28 | СДЮСШОР-24 | Кореннов В.А. |
6 | КУЧЕРОВ НИКИТА | 11.05.2000 | 8.34 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
7 | МАКСИМОВ Евгений | 2000 | 8.35 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Розов АС |
8 | ПРОШКИН Даниил | 2000 | 8.39 | В/островская ДЮСШ № 2 | Баландин СИ |
9 | ШУРЫГИН АРТЕМ | 2000 | 8.39 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЯШИНЫ АН ЖЛ |
10 | Жолтиков Рман | 2000 | 8.44 | Воскресенск | Голосеевы М.М., Т.С. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Шалунов Виталий | 2000 | 2.27.0 | Шуя | Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
2 | Егинов Тимофей | 2001 | 2:27.1 | Ярославская, Рыбинск СДЮСШОР-2 | Мицик Ю.И. |
3 | Кузнецов Влад | 2000 | 2:29.3 | Пензенский | Шишканов А.К. |
4 | Кононов Вячеслав | 2000 | 2:30.5 | Авангард Бердск | Дьяконова.О.Н |
5 | КАЦ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 12.07.2000 | 2:31.00 | АДЫГЕЯ АРСДЮСШОР | ЧАДИНЫ В.К., К.А. |
6 | Чистяков Максим | 2001 | 2:32.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 | Кацан |
7 | Шардин Кирилл | 2000 | 2:33.1 | ОПКУ | Холодова Г.Б. |
8 | Зацепин Федор | 20.02.2000 | 2.34.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Фролов Н.А. |
9 | Поляков Андрей | 10.05.2000 | 2:37.99 | ДЮСШ-95 лич | Дмитриев А.И |
10 | Щербенко Максим | 2000 | 2:38.3 | Карталы ДЮФСК | Копченова ИВ Долмашов ВВ |
11 | Суянгулов Алексей | 2000 | 2:38.3 | Красноуфимская районная ДЮСШ | Суянгулов Ю.И. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Чертищев Семен | 2001 | 1.55 | Н-Тура ДЮСШ | Коновалов В.В. |
2 | Аксенов Данил | 2000 | 1.55 | Ирбит ДЮСШ | Кузеванов Е.А. |
3 | Петров Сергей | 2000 | 1.50 | Спутник Н-Тагил | Шаповалова Т.И. |
4 | РОГОЖИН Матвей | 2000 | 150 | Олимпийские надежды | Антонова ИЮ Кычанова ОБ |
5 | Фадеев Алексей | 2000 | 150 | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ | Цветкова Н.В. |
6 | ШУРЫГИН АРТЕМ | 2000 | 150 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЯШИНЫ АН ЖЛ |
7 | КУЧЕРОВ НИКИТА | 11.05.2000 | 150 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
8 | Сазанович Илья | 2000 | 145 | ДЮСШ г.Березовский | Колпаков НВ |
9 | Аксенов Данил | 2000 | 145 | ДЮСШ г.Ирбит | Кузеванов ЕА |
10 | Чертищев Семён | 2001 | 145 | ДЮСШ Нижняя Тура | Коновалов ВВ |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Лагунов Максим | 2000 | 5.12 | | Ширяев И.В. |
2 | ШУРЫГИН АРТЕМ | 19.02.2000 | 512 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЯШИНЫ ЖЛ АН |
3 | Медведев Иван | 2000 | 505 | ДЮСШ Спутник г.Н.Тагил | Шаповалова ТИ |
4 | Здерихин Данил | 2000 | 493 | ДЮСШ г.Ирбит | Кузеванов ЕА |
5 | Ионов Семен | 2000 | 490 | СДЮСШОР "Факел" г. Лесной | Кузнецов |
6 | КУЧЕРОВ НИКИТА | 11.05.2000 | 4.88 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
7 | Сафонов Федор | 02.02.2000 | 4.79 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА лич | Смирнова Т.В., Михеева В.В. |
8 | Семенов Никита | 2000 | 4.78 | Спутник Н-Тагил | Шаповалова Т.И. |
9 | Шишкин Василий | 2000 | 472 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ"СК"М-М" | Парамонова ИП |
10 | Садовников Егор | 2000 | 465 | Елец ДЮСШ № 1 | Красильников А.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Баранов Николай | 19.01.2000 | 300 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
2 | Пинтусов Виктор | 2000 | 280 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Руденко В.Г. |
3 | Семин Максим | 02.07.2000 | 240 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кучеряну М.И. |
4 | Закутний Ярослав | 14.09.2000 | 220 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Шарков Александр | 2000 | 7.25 | Юность | Быкова О.А. |
2 | Сазонович Илья | 2000 | 7.08 | Березовский Олимп-УрФУ | Колпаков Н.В. |
3 | АМИРБЕКОВ Хабиб | 2000 | 6.95 | Центральная СДЮСШОР | Кабанцов СА |
4 | Маньков Евгений | 2001 | 6.48 | Алапаевск ДЮСШ №1 | Леонова Н.В. |
5 | ШУМЕНКОВ Никита | 2000 | 6.36 | Невская | Волковы ИВ и АА |
6 | Мойсенко Михаил | 2001 | 5.72 | Виктория УрФУ | Каримова М.Д. |
7 | Чердинцев Леша | 2000 | 5.46 | ООДЮСШ | Иванова Н.Д. |
8 | Мордовцев Дима | 2000 | 5.17 | ООДЮСШ | Иванова Н.Д. |
9 | Яшвили Матвей | 09.01.2000 | 10.72 | СДЮСШОР-31 | Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Болдырев Илья | 2000 | 9.62 | .СДЮСШОР Трёхгорный | Федянова ОБ |
2 | Крапивин Илья | 2000 | 9.42 | ООДЮСШ | Абрамовы В.Н, С.А. |
Юноши 14-15 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Сатаров Владислав | 1998 | 4.07.3 | г.Дмитров | Дудкин А.И. Беляев Л.Н. |
2 | КРОПП Андрей | 1998 | 4:07.84 | Академия л/а | Анисимов ВМ, Анисимов ДВ |
3 | Пахотинский Ростислав | 05.03.1998 | 4:13.7 | Челябинская, Курганская МСДЮСШОР-2 Мосеева.Л.Н. | Блажко Д.П.,Колпаков В.Л.,Молтенер С.В. |
4 | Игушкин Михаил | 13.01.1998 | 4:17.6 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Начаркины В.В.,К.Н. |
5 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 1998 | 4:19.1 | Рязанская,Скопн ДЮСШ Старт | Ефремов С.Н. |
6 | БАУШЕВ Н | 06.09.1998 | 4:19.6 | ИЖЕВСК ДЮСШ №4 | КОНСТАНТИНОВ НС, КСЕНОФОНТОВА ВК |
7 | Царапкин Максим | 1998 | 4:19.9 | Пензенская,Пенза КСДЮСШОР | Климцов Н.К.,Кузнецов В.Б. |
8 | СІРИЙ Микола | 24.05.1999 | 4:22.72 | Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКС | Дітлашки П.О. та В.П. () |
9 | Ромащенко Глеб | 18.01.1998 | 4:23.27 | РХакасия ССДЮСШОР | Ромащенко В.Н, Ромащенко А.А |
10 | Бадшев Никита | 1998 | 4:23.4 | ДЮСШ 4 | Константинов Н, Ксенофонтова В. |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | Несмеянов Александр | 08.04.1998 | 22.8 | Ленинградская МО ДЮСШ-1 | Михайлов В.Н. |
2 | Рыльщиков Денис | 30.07.1998 | 22.8 | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР по л/а | Горбунова Т.А. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | НЕСМЕЯНОВ Александр | 1998 | 23.05 | СПб, Невская СДЮСШОР | Михайлов ВН |
2 | Лысенко Владимир | 10.06.1998 | 23.23 | ЦФО Воронежская СДЮСШОР-5 | Мащенко РМ |
3 | РЫЛЬЩИКОВ ДЕНИС | 30.07.1998 | 23.47 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
4 | ГАЛЕВ Илья | 1998 | 23.49 | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 1 г.Архангельска | Ушанов СА |
5 | Варыпаев Влас | 24.03.1998 | 24.04 | Палласовка | Карпенко НВ |
6 | Кульбацкий Виталий | 08.10.1998 | 24.09 | СДЮСШОР-24 5 | Черняева А.А., Кульбацкий В.В. |
7 | Верховых Рудольф | 1998 | 24.12 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №2 | Трегубова ВВ |
8 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Александр | 1998 | 24.13 | СО, СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Андреев ВВ |
9 | ЭРНЕСТ Коленда | 1998 | 24.15 | Литва, г. Вильнюс | Статкус Г. |
10 | Ржанников Игорь | 17.06.1998 | 24.21 | СДЮСШОР-24 5 | Кореннов В.А. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 6:08.7 | Пермский ДЮСШ Темп | Голев В.Н. |
2 | Ромащенко Глеб | 18.01.1999 | 6:18.3 | Хакасия СДЮСШОР | Ромащенко В.Н.,А.А. |
3 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 01.01.1998 | 6:21.4 | Рязанская ДЮСШ Старт | Ефремов С.А. |
4 | Зайцев Егор | 18.05.1998 | 6:23.53 | Кемеровская область | Алегикович И.И. |
5 | Дрыгин Михаил | 18.06.1998 | 6:24.9 | Москва МС СДЮСШОР-24 | Фролова Т.С.,Щеголева Н.П.,Лобанов В.А. |
6 | Жиденко Максим | 03.02.1998 | 6:27.3 | Московская ЦЛА,ДЮСШ Есентуки | Лемзин В.И.,Онофричук Г.Г. |
7 | ГУРИЧЕВ Семен | 09.04.1998 | 6:29.35 | Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | Москвіна М.Г. (), Іщенко В.Т. |
8 | Никифоров Михаил | 06.08.1998 | 6:33.7 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР-1 | Киселевы И.Н.,С.А. |
9 | Коннов Никита | 02.03.1998 | 6:33.7 | Московская ДЮСШ | Петров Н.А.,Ененко И.Г. |
10 | Гараганенко Святослав | 01.01.1998 | 6:34.6 | С.-Пб. СДЮСШОР Адмиралтейского | Сафановы Н.В.,И.И. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Берестовский Никита | 29.07.1999 | 9:16.0 | Ставропольский ДЮСШ | Русина О.А. |
2 | Царапкин Максим | 1998 | 9:18.9 | Башмаково | Климцов |
3 | Игушкин Михаил | 13.01.1998 | 9:20.5 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Начаркины В.В.,К.Н. |
4 | Кек Константин | 02.06.1998 | 9:24.8 | Москва РА ЦСКА, СДЮШОР | Аверин В.А. |
5 | Ромащенко Глеб | 18.01.1998 | 9:25.1 | РХакасия ССДЮСШОР | Ромащенко В.Н, Ромащенко А.А |
6 | Семенов Владислав | 1999 | 9:25.3 | Новосергиевка | Семенов В.Н. |
7 | Чернов Андрей | 01.01.1998 | 9:27.87 | СДЮСШОР№31 | Монастырский М.И. |
8 | СМИРНОВ Иван | 1998 | 9:39.36 | Кировская-2 | Виленский ЕА |
9 | Ефимов Роман | 16.10.1998 | 9:41.6 | Пермский ДЮСШ Темп | Лунегов В.П. |
10 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 9:45.9 | Пермский край Березники ДЮСШ Темп | Голев ВН |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Буянкин Даниил | 27.01.1998 | 52.3 | Самарская МО ДЮСШ | Денисов А.Н. |
2 | Мирошников Михаил | 16.01.1998 | 52.3 | Волгоградская ЦСП | Кайдалин В.С. |
3 | Новиков Дмитрий | 1998 | 53.53 | Брянская ДЮСШ | Чертков В.А. |
4 | Варыпаев Влас | 24.03.1998 | 53.8 | Волгоградская ДЮСШ | Карпенко Н.В. |
5 | Волошин Дмитрий | 1998 | 53.91 | Барабинск Локомотив | Нагайцев М.Н. |
6 | Шендерюк Павел | 16.09.1998 | 54.1 | Жуковский СК Метеор | Юданова Н.А. |
7 | Чирков Евгений | 08.02.1998 | 54.1 | Московская МО СДЮСШОР | Золотухин А.И. |
8 | Аксенов Максим | 18.05.1998 | 54.1 | Оренбургская | Приходков С.Г. |
9 | Гедаев Олег | 01.01.1998 | 54.2 | Пензенская ДЮСШ-6 | Андреев В.В.,Кузнецов В.Б. |
10 | ШЕВЧЕНКО ИВАН | 1998 | 54.31 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ | КИРЕЕНКО С.Я. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами |
1 | Косюков Максим | 01.12.1998 | 8.1 | Волгоградская ЦСП | Усков М.А. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | РЫЛЬЩИКОВ ДЕНИС | 30.07.1998 | 8.42 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
2 | Косюков Максим | 01.12.1998 | 8.61 | ЦСП | Усков МА |
3 | Барковский Кирилл | 01.03.1998 | 8.63 | СДЮСШОР-24 5 | Чермошанский И.В. |
4 | ГРИНЕЦЬ Дмитро | 03.06.1998 | 8.69 | м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" | Качановський А.А. |
5 | Никитин Алексей | 14.04.1998 | 8.82 | СДЮСШОР-31 6 | Степаненко В.А. |
6 | МАСЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ | 02.04.1998 | 8.88 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ГОЛОВКО З.Б. |
7 | СОТНИКОВ Илья | 1998 | 8.91 | СПб, Орленок | Горшкова ОБ |
8 | ТИМОФЕЕВ Евгений | 1998 | 8.92 | ДЮСШ № 6 г.Самара | Белковы ОН, ГА |
9 | СИНЧУКОВ Максим | 1998 | 8.95 | Латвия, г. Лиепая | Алонцевы М. и В. |
10 | АНДРЮЩЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 24.11.1998 | 8.99 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРНЫЙ А.В. |
Бег 60 метров |
1 | Несмеянов Александр | 08.04.1998 | 6.8 | Ленинградская МО ДЮСШ-1 | Михайлов В.Н. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | НЕСМЕЯНОВ Александр | 1998 | 7.00 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Михайлов ВН |
2 | Лысенко Владимир | 1999 | 7.14 | Воронеж, СДЮСШОР№5 | Мащенко Р. М. |
3 | Сычев Дмитрий | 1998 | 7.29 | Новомосковск | Животова И.В. |
4 | ГАЛЕВ Илья | 1998 | 7.40 | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 1 г.Архангельска | Ушанов СА |
5 | ГАЛОЧКИН Никита | 1998 | 7.42 | СДЮСШОР № 2 г.Сызрань | Солоушкина НИ |
6 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Александр | 1998 | 7.42 | СО, СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Андреев ВВ |
7 | Ситников Александр | 12.04.1998 | 7.43 | Кировская обл. Кирово-Чепецк | Сырцев В.В. |
8 | Кориков Никита | 20.05.1998 | 7.44 | Омская область СДЮСШОР-7 | Зубоский В.Г. |
9 | ГЕРЦУН Ілля | 26.07.1998 | 7.45 | Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" Вінниця | Прошин В.М. |
10 | Желтов Андрей | 06.01.1998 | 7.46 | Ульяновская обл. СДЮСШОР | Ерастов И.В., Каменский С.М. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Пахотинский Ростислав | 05.03.1998 | 2:01.4 | Челябинская, Курганская МСДЮСШОР-2 Мосеева.Л.Н. | Блажко Д.П.,Колпаков В.Л.,Молтенер С.В. |
2 | Баушев Никита | 1998 | 2:02.01 | Удмуртская Р. ДЮСШ №4, Ижевск | Константинов Н.С., Ксенофонтова В.К. |
3 | ЕРНЕСТ Коленда | 1998 | 2:02.32 | Литва, г. Вильнюс | Статкус Г. |
4 | КРОПП Андрей | 1998 | 2:02.71 | СПБ, Академия л/а | Анисимов ДВ и ВН |
5 | Новиков Дмитрий | 1998 | 2:02.84 | Брянская ДЮСШ | Чертков В.А. |
6 | СІРИЙ Микола | 24.05.1999 | 2:04.34 | Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКС | Дітлашки П.О. та В.П. () |
7 | Жиденко Максим | 03.02.1998 | 2:05.40 | СКФО Ставропольский,Ессентуки ДЮСШ | Лемзин ВИ, Онофричук ГП |
8 | ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ Антон | 09.01.1998 | 2:05.72 | Рівненська, У, ДЮСШ "Авангард" Рівне | Грабовська Д.Г. |
9 | РАКЧЕЕВ Дмитрий | 1998 | 2:06.39 | г.Скопин, Рязанская обл. | Ефремов СА |
10 | Семенов Влад | 1999 | 2:06.7 | Новосергиевка | Семенов В.Н. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Михайлов Никита | 10.06.1998 | 193 | Ивановская СДЮСШОР | Кузинов Н.В. |
2 | Станишевский Илья | 1998 | 190 | Беларусь Витебск | Рязанов В.В., Шур М.М. |
3 | НІКІТІН Дмитро | 31.07.1999 | 1.90 | Житомирська, Д | Лонський І. |
4 | ФАТЬЯНОВ Александр | 1998 | 187 | Кировская | Черепанова ИН |
5 | Гайнутдинов Азат | 24.06.1999 | 187 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР Тасма | Кутдусов Р.Х.,Сверигин Р.Р. |
6 | Кунцевич Филипп | 1998 | 185 | Екатеринбург | Кунцевич ВИ ЕВ |
7 | Фогель Александр | 1998 | 185 | Оренб. р-н | Валуевы Н.Л. и Г.Н. |
8 | Кочнев Дмитрий | 11.06.1998 | 184 | Башкортостан ДЮСШ Юность | Ковальский Н.М. |
9 | Чалов Никита | 03.09.1998 | 181 | Иркутская МО ДЮСШ-6 | Константинова Е.Г.,Жилкин Г.М. |
10 | ФАХРТДИНОВ ФАРИД | 01.01.1998 | 180 | УЛЬЯНОВСК СДЮСШОР | ЛАРИН С.А. |
11 | Щербинин Владимир | 1998 | 180 | Россия Санкт-Петербург | Назаров И.Н. |
12 | ВЕРБА Никита | 1998 | 180 | Московская -1 | Воробьева ЕВ |
13 | СУХИХ ДЕНИС | 1998 | 180 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | РЯБУХИНЫ А.В., В.А. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ШИША Сергей | 1998 | 650 | Московская -1 | Артынюк МА, Лебелев СА |
2 | Дакиуридзе Лаша | 06.09.1998 | 6.48 | Стерлитамак СДЮСШОР | Дакиуридзе Г.А. |
3 | МАМОНОВ Иван | 1998 | 6.47 | СО, СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Ефременков АС |
4 | Мирзаянц Олег | 26.05.1998 | 6.34 | Ростовская ОСДЮСШОР-15 | Мотылова А.С.,Стерикей Т.И. |
5 | Тимофеев Евгений | 30.05.1998 | 6.33 | Самарская ДЮСШ-6 | Белкова О.Н. |
6 | Мусаев Ринат | 17.05.1998 | 6.31 | Стерлитамак СДЮСШОР | Дакиуридзе Г.А. |
7 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Иван | 1998 | 6.21 | СПБ, Академия л/а | Иванов ДА, Чистов СА, Туманова ИВ |
8 | Морозов Георгий | 24.11.1998 | 6.18 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР по л/а,СОШ-39 | Пучкарев В.В. |
9 | Лукашин Алексей | 02.02.1998 | 6.16 | Рязанская СДЮСШОР Юность | Никитина Е.В. |
10 | Зайцев Александр | 01.05.1998 | 6.10 | Петрозаводск СДЮСШОР | Кишкин А.Ю.,Зилюк О.,Воробьев С.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | СУХИХ ДЕНИС | 1998 | 460 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | РЯБУХИНЫ А.В., В.А. |
2 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 460 | Москва МГФСО,СДЮСШОР, УОР-1 | Овчинников И.В. |
3 | Хамидов Артур | 16.01.1998 | 450 | Москва Москомспорт СДЮШОР МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
4 | Чащилов Сергей | 04.07.1998 | 420 | Московская ДЮСШ Клин | Шарков В.М. |
5 | Чащилов Сергей | 04.07.1998 | 420 | Московская ДЮСШ Клин | Шарков В.М. |
6 | Дударев Глеб | 15.05.1998 | 390 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 7 | Бойченко ЮГ |
7 | СМАХТІН Олексій | 19.06.1999 | 3.80 | Донецька | Масінець В |
8 | ЦИБИН Даниил | 1998 | 360 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Скорняков НВ, Пасенков АП |
9 | ШЕВЦОВ Тарас | 05.06.1999 | 3.60 | Харкiвська, МОН | Шевцов В.І. |
10 | Кравченко Иван | 1998 | 340 | Беларусь Гомель | Марченков А.Н., Смеян Т.Г. |
11 | Пономарев Лев | 27.05.1998 | 340 | Омская область СДЮСШОР № 7 | Бойченко Ю.Г. |
12 | ГОРЛОВ ИЛЬЯ | 1998 | 340 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Глазков Роман | 02.02.1998 | 14.89 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Ивановы М.В. и В.А.Курчий В.И. |
2 | Кириллов Илья | 13.01.1998 | 14.70 | Свердловская | Вычугжанин М.В |
3 | Исаков Валентин | 01.01.1998 | 14.43 | Омская область СДЮСШОР № 7 | Селехова В.А. |
4 | Тузов Егор | 26.04.1998 | 14.08 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 4 | Бахтин К.Г.,Казеев Е.М. |
5 | Глазков Роман | 01.02.1998 | 14.02 | Москва, Тверская СДЮСШОР МГФСО,УОР-1 | Ивановы М.В.,В.А.,Курчий В.И. |
6 | Бандюков Кирилл | 1999 | 13.76 | Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР | Свиридов П.В., Свиридова Н.П. |
7 | МАКОВЕЕВ Иван | 1998 | 13.43 | Невская | Михайлов ВН |
8 | НАЗАРЕНКО Кирилл | 1999 | 13.18 | ОЦСДЮШОР пр., г.Брест | Радченко ВИ |
9 | РАДЧЕНКО ДЕНИС | 18.02.1998 | 13.02 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
10 | Козак Николай | 09.06.1998 | 12.98 | Брест УОР | Кунац Л.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ШИША Сергей | 1998 | 13.54 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Артынюк МА, Лебедев СН |
2 | Лукашин Алексей | 02.02.1998 | 13.37 | Рязанская СДЮСШОР Юность | Никитина Е.В. |
3 | Дорогинин Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 13.26 | СДЮСШОР № 1 | Золотницкие БЛ, НН |
4 | ГАВРИЛКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ | 03.05.1998 | 13.22 | КУЩЕВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
5 | Аюпов Ильдар | 06.01.1998 | 13.17 | Нижегородская ДЮСШ Химик Дзержинск | Поляков А.В. |
6 | Грязнов Егор | 09.10.1998 | 12.96 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Баранов А.В.,Крюкова Е.В. |
7 | Ананеков Александр | 1998 | 12.92 | Белогорск ДЮСШ 1 | Козьмина О.А. |
8 | Лапенков Артем | 1998 | 12.91 | Беларусь Витебск | Мурашевич М.С., Шур М.М. |
9 | Коровин Александр | 04.02.1998 | 12.90 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-5 | Кухарчук О.В. |
10 | Симоненко Владислав | 18.09.1998 | 12.84 | Камышинский р-н ДЮСШ | Железников ГП, Хамзин ВУ |
Шестиборье |
1 | СОЛОМАТИН Дмитрий | 15.04.1998 | 3988 (7.38 |6.15 |11.19 |8.92 |1.76 |2:56.07) | Ростовская ДЮСШ | Пшеничное В.Н. Фастова О.А. |
2 | Чалов Никита | 03.09.1998 | 3972 (7.2 732|630 652|11.98 605|8.5 804|181 636|3:12,9 543) | Иркутская МО | Константинова Е.Г.,Жилкин Г.М. |
3 | Сапрыкин Иван | 20.02.1998 | 3677 (7.5 637|595 576|10.05 489|8.9 715|172 560|2:56,4 700) | Алтайский ДЮСШ | Антимонов Б.Н.,Диннер Е.И. |
4 | Горбачев Артем | 25.04.1998 | 3503 (7.4 668|574 531|11.15 555|9.0 694|181 636|3:27.7 419) | Красноярский | Цимоха А.Г. |
5 | Королёнок Сергей | 27.01.1998 | 3454 (7,6 |5,32 |10,55 |9,10 |164 |3.06,36) | 2-Витебская МСиТ | Коробейко В.С., Карпович Л.А. |
6 | Нечаев Александр | 1998 | 3430 | Республика Саха (Якутия) | Нечаев П.А. |
7 | ГУСЕВ ПАВЕЛ | 22.011999 | 3429 (7.68 656 |5.97 580 |8.74 410 |9.55 629 |176 593 |3.10.90 561 ) | КЕМЕРОВО, ОСДЮСШОР | КИСЛЫХ М.В., А.Г. |
8 | РАДЧЕНКО ИВАН | 20.03.1998 | 3367 (7.96 |5,77 |8,41 |9.32 |183 | 3:13.47) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В., РАДЧЕНКО Г.Г. |
9 | БОЙКО ВИТАЛИЙ | 27.04.1998 | 3358 (7.42 739 |5.58 498 |8.37 388 |9.30 681 |152 404 |3.01.69 648 ) | КЕМЕРОВО, ОСДЮСШОР | МУГА О.Б., ГРИБАНОВА С.Р. |
10 | ЗАЛАТА МИХАИЛ | 12.01.1998 | 3354 (7.82 |5,80 |8,95 |9.59 |177 | 3:12.10) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В., ФАТЕЕВА Л.В. |
Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Башкирцев Денис | 14.01.1996 | 3:58.72 | ПФО Пензенская КСДЮСШОР УОР | Кузнецов ВБ Лизунов ЮФ |
2 | Семенов Семен | 07.02.1996 | 4:01.25 | ПФО Чувашская ЧУОР | Петров АС Суворов ГМ |
3 | Науменко Дмитрий | 15.02.1996 | 4:01.84 | УФО Челябинская СДЮСШОР Мосеева УОР | Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ Загидулин РА |
4 | Николаев Никита | 18.02.1996 | 4:01.95 | Чувашская Р. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №3 | Давалов В.Н., Моисеев В.Т. |
5 | Рахимов Даниэль | 17.02.1996 | 4:02.08 | ПФО Оренбургская ДЮСШ | Карин НП Давалов ВН |
6 | ВАЛОВОЙ Владислав | 1996 | 4:02.15 | СПб, Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Межевич АА, Сафонова НВ |
7 | ЯКОВЛЕВ Роман | 1996 | 4:03.28 | СПб, Академия л/а | Григорьев СП, Буринский АИ |
8 | Петров Сергей | 10.01.1996 | 4:03.73 | ПФО Чувашская ЧУОР | Петров АС Суворов ГМ Григорьева ГИ |
9 | ТАЛИПОВ Динар | 1996 | 4:06.25 | СПб, Орленок | Сафонова НВ |
10 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 1996 | 4:06.96 | КАЗАНЬ УОР | ПАВЛОВ ИЛ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Липовка Максим | 29.05.1996 | 22.33 | 2-Витебская МСиТ | Головнев-Козлов-Лешакова |
2 | Иванов Егор | 27.01.1996 | 22.55 | ЮФО Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Никитин АМ, Чернышева ГВ |
3 | ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Михайло | 10.12.1996 | 22.57 | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР | Рурак М.І., Рурак К.М., Степанов В.В. |
4 | Гиниатуллин Сергей | 1996 | 22.63 | Новосибирск РЦСП ШВСМ | Бухашеев А.Г. |
5 | Мельник Андрей | 31.01.1996 | 22.63 | СФО Иркутская МО ОКДЮСШОР | Довескибо ВС Авербух СА |
6 | Попов Егор | 12.11.1996 | 22.66 | 2-Витебская СК ФПБ | Вериго Г.Ф., Тишутин В.А. |
7 | САЛИМУЛЛИН КАМИЛЬ | 1996 | 22.67 | КАЗАНЬ УОР | ЯШИНЫ АН ЖЛ |
8 | ЦВЕНЬ Денис | 20.04.1996 | 22.67 | Полтавська, У, КДЮСШ "Авангард" Кременчук | Щипець Ю, Батрух М.П. |
9 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АНДРЕЙ | 18.04.1996 | 22.70 | СЕВЕРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
10 | Мельник Андрей | 31.01.1996 | 22.70 | Иркутская ОКДЮСШОР | Довескибо В.С., Авербух С.А. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БАШКИРЦЕВ ДЕНИС | 14.01.1996 | 5:42.41 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР УОР | ЛИЗУНОВ Ю.Ф., КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б. |
2 | Барельников Даниил | 05.01.1996 | 5:56.53 | ЮФО Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-10 | Соловьева ЕС Улымов ММ |
3 | Нечипорук Константин | 25.11.1996 | 5:58.74 | ЦФО ПФО Московская Пермский УОР-2 ЦЛА ДЮСШ | Букатина ТИ Карамян АР |
4 | Забралов Виталий | 23.11.1996 | 5:59.12 | С.-Пб.-2 | Артынюк МА |
5 | Мартинович Владислав | 11.04.1996 | 5:59.14 | 1-Брестская МСиТ | Иванютенко А.А.,Ульянова Е.О |
6 | ШКІЛЬНЮК Богдан | 10.01.1996 | 6:03.23 | Миколаївська, МОН, РДЮСШ Новоодеська | Приходько В.М., Кілярський В.Г., Тульчевський О |
7 | Барельников Даниил | 05.01.1996 | 6:04.35 | ЮФО Волгоградская ВКОР | Улымов ММ, Соловьева ЕС |
8 | Кочковский Владимир | 18.01.1996 | 6.04.53 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Яковлева О.Н. |
9 | Спиридонов Сергей | 31.07.1996 | 6:04.68 | ПФО Чувашская ЧУОР | Петров АС Суворов ГМ Филиппов ЭГ |
10 | ЗАБРАЛОВ Виталий | 1996 | 6:04.71 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Артынюк МА |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Николаев Никита | 18.02.1996 | 8:49.76 | Чувашская Р. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №3 | Давалов В.Н., Моисеев В.Т. |
2 | Петров Сергей | 10.01.1996 | 8:51.94 | ПФО Чувашская ЧУОР | Петров АС Суворов ГМ Григорьева ГИ |
3 | Семенов Семен | 07.02.1996 | 8:51.94 | ПФО Чувашская ЧУОР | Петров АС Суворов ГМ |
4 | Токарев Виталий | 20.05.1996 | 8:51.97 | Р. Башкортостан ДЮСШ,г.Благовещенск | Низамов ИР |
5 | Науменко Дмитрий | 1996 | 8:52.8 | СДЮСШОР №2 | ,Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ Загидуллин РА |
6 | ШКІЛЬНЮК Богдан | 10.01.1996 | 8:53.56 | Миколаївська, МОН, РДЮСШ Новоодеська | Приходько В.М., Кілярський В.Г., Тульчевський О |
7 | Сухоненко Вадим | 1996 | 8:55.52 | Новосибирск Фламинго | Никитина О.В. |
8 | Котов Алексей | 09.01.1996 | 8:55.58 | Удмуртская Р. ДЮСШ, Каракулино | Наговицын П.Н., Давалов В.Н. |
9 | Шарф Яков | 26.12.1997 | 8:58.8 | Красноярский край Шарыпово | Алтобасова М.Ю. |
10 | ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО Назар | 15.01.1996 | 8:58.88 | Київська, МОН, КОЛІФКС | Кудлацька С.Б. () |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Краснов Илья | 17.05.1996 | 48.26 | СФО Иркутская СДЮСШОР | Косарева АВ |
2 | Гиниатуллин Сергей | 05.06.1996 | 49.48 | СФО Новосибирская РЦСП ШВСМ | Бухашеев АГ Миниянов ЗМ |
3 | Балыкин Антон | 20.02.1996 | 49.85 | УФО Свердловская ДЮСШ Юпитер | Сураев АП |
4 | Липовка Максим | 29.05.1996 | 49.86 | 2-Витебская МСиТ | Г оловнев-Козлов-Лешакова |
5 | Логинов Иван | 19.06.1997 | 50.62 | Москва-1 ЦФО Владимирская Москомспорт Юность Москвы СДЮШОР | Бурлаков ОП Кравцова КО |
6 | Замулин Павел | 12.09.1996 | 50.65 | ЦФО Белгородская ДЮСШ | Коломыцев СФ |
7 | ЧИКАНОВ Олексій | 16.02.1996 | 50.88 | Донецька, МОН, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | Ярликов Д.І. (), Москвіна М.Г. () |
8 | ШИПЛЯКОВ Роман | 1996 | 50.78 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Тишков АИ |
9 | Скребнев Николай | 06.01.1997 | 50.98 | ЮФО Астраханская МС ДЮСШ | Шевель НА |
10 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АНДРЕЙ | 13.04.1996 | 50.98 | СЕВЕРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Салимуллин Камиль | 01.10.1996 | 7.93 | Р. Татарстан УОР, Казань | Яшины Ж.Л., А.Н. |
2 | Солодов Сергей | 03.01.1996 | 8.00 | С.-Пб.-1 СДЮСШОР Академия л/а | Еременко АВ |
3 | Кузьменко Георгий | 29.08.1996 | 8.01 | Москва-1 СЗФО Псковская Юность Москвы УОР-2 | Шабановы ГК и КС Филатова ГН |
4 | Рудницкий Антон | 1996 | 8.07 | Московская СДЮСШОР"Академия спорта",МОУОР-1 | Голосеевы М.М.,Т.С.,Сударев А.Е. |
5 | Кузнецов Андрей | 18.04.1996 | 8.08 | ЮФО Краснодарский СДЮСШОР по л/атлетике | Сагалов АП |
6 | КУМАРИТОВ ВАДИМ | 1996 | 8.12 | РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | КУМАРИТОВ В.Ю. |
7 | Волков Владимир | 13.02.1996 | 8.12 | СЗФО Псковская ДООСЦ Юность | Нестерова ИА |
8 | Егоров Глеб | 27.06.1997 | 8.18 | Свердловская Екатеринбург СКЛуч Юность УОР | Жуков АВ Жукова НВ |
9 | САУЛЮС Раполас | 1996 | 8.20 | Литва, г. Вильнюс | Жюпкене Е. |
10 | Фомичёв Андрей | 1996 | 8.22 | Новокузнецк, ОШВСМ №2-ЦСП, ДЮСШ | Фомичев В.Н., Хайлов С.Н. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Докучаев Илья | 1996 | 6.98 | Россошь, СДЮШОР | Тонконогов В.П. |
2 | Семенов Вадим | 1996 | 6.99 | Липецк | Шевякин Ф.А. |
3 | РЯПОЛОВ АНАТОЛИЙ | 31.01.1997 | 7.04 | АРМАВИР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
4 | Кузнецов Артем | 03.03.1996 | 7.07 | Москва Москомспорт СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Клычникова ЛВ |
5 | Зеленский Андрей | 22.01.1997 | 7.08 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
6 | Салимуллин Камиль | 01.10.1996 | 7.11 | Р. Татарстан УОР, Казань | Яшины Ж.Л., А.Н. |
7 | Семенов Даниил | 1996 | 7.11 | Калужская СДЮСШОР'Темп" | Борисова С.И. |
8 | Максимов Руслан | 16.01.1997 | 7.11 | СКФО Дагестан ДЮСШ-1 | Степанов СА |
9 | Андреев Роман | 1996 | 7.12 | Липецк | Шевякин Ф.А., Попова Г.Н. |
10 | Матковский Даниил | 26.01.1996 | 7.12 | Томская область СДЮСШОР 1 | Сергеева Е.А., Андреев А.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Толоконников Константин | 26.02.1996 | 1:52.65 | ЮФО Ростовская РОУОР ДЮСШ-1 | Чижов ВЕ Петруненко АВ |
2 | Валовой Владислав | 09.08.1996 | 1:53.95 | С.-Пб.-1 ДЮСШ Красногвардейского | Межевич АА Сафонова НВ |
3 | Башкирцев Денис | 14.01.1996 | 1:54.39 | ПФО Пензенская КСДЮСШОР УОР | Кузнецов ВБ Лизунов ЮФ |
4 | Титоров Никита | 15.02.1996 | 1:54.66 | С.-Пб.-1 СДЮСШОР Выборгского | Агарков ВН Пономарев ВВ |
5 | Голь Сергей | 25.09.1996 | 1:55.45 | ДВФО Саха (Якутия) ДЮСШ | Зюзин АЮ |
6 | ПАВЛЕНКО Иван | 1996 | 1:56.49 | Олимпийские надежды | Васильев ИС |
7 | БАЙДАЛЮК Дмитро | 04.07.1996 | 1:56.56 | м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" | Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. (), Сташко І.П. |
8 | Мишкуц Артем | 08.02.1996 | 1:56.57 | Брестская Динамо | Бр. Зубрицкий-Яскович, Коценя |
9 | ЧИКАНОВ Олексій | 16.02.1996 | 1:56.65 | Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | Москвіна М.Г. (), Ярликов В.Д. () |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Крупнов Алексей | 28.02.1996 | 2.11 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Рыбаков В.Ю. |
2 | Лысенко Данил | 1997 | 2.10 | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" | Ковальский НМ |
3 | СПИЦЫН Илья | 1996 | 210 | СПб, Центральная СДЮСШОР | Алексеева СЛ |
4 | МАЗУР Владислав | 21.11.1996 | 2.10 | Житомирська, Д | Лонський І. |
5 | Фица Александр | 28.02.1996 | 206 | Москва Москомспорт СДЮШОР-31 | Гертлейн А.И., Титовы А.А., Е.А. |
6 | ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Андрій | 18.02.1996 | 2.05 | Вінницька, К | Зеленський В.А., Лебедюк В.І. |
7 | БАРАННІКОВ Олександр | 23.01.1997 | 2.05 | Житомирська, Д | Лонський І. |
8 | Смолинов Егор | 25.06.1997 | 2.02 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Яковлев Н.Ф. |
9 | Мрыхин Александр | 4.09.1996 | 202 | ЮФО Ростовская, Каменск-Шахтинский СДЮСШОР | Назаров СА |
10 | Гулаков Николай | 1997 | 202 | ООДЮСШ | Люлякина М.П. |
11 | Анощенков Сергей | 01.01.1996 | 202 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Дык Л.В.,Воронин В.Н. |
12 | Селиверстов Павел | 02.09.1996 | 202 | 5-Минск МСиТ | Курдюк В.В. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Ряполов Анатолий | 31.01.1997 | 7.43 | ЮФО Краснодарский СДЮСШОР по л/а | Наймит И.В. |
2 | Юнякин Максим | 13.02.1996 | 7.12 | ПФО Саратовская МКОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР-6 | Гущина ИЮ, Ионова ИЕ |
3 | Носкевич Александр | 12.03.1996 | 7.10 | Москва Москомспорт, ЮМ СДЮШОР | Акимов М.В., Филатова Г.Н. |
4 | Иванюков Игорь | 1996 | 708 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник | Панихин И.И. |
5 | Маклыгин Мартин | 01.05.1996 | 7.07 | Калининградская Светлый, УОР | Антунович Г.П., Лобков В.Г. |
6 | Хвалько Валентин | 21.07.1997 | 7.01 | 1-Брестская МСиТ | Рябова Г.В. |
7 | Кузьменко Максим | 12.03.1996 | 6.97 | ЮФО Краснодарский СДЮСШОР по л/а | Заволока В.Г. |
8 | Леванов Алексей | 25.03.1997 | 6.95 | ЦФО, ПФО Московская, Пермский МОУР-2, ЦЛА | Карамян А.Р., Зеляева Н.В. |
9 | Лапин Артур | 25.08.1996 | 6.95 | ЮФО Волгоградская ГБУ ВО ЦСП | Клочкова Е.Ю., Губкина М.С., Усков М.А. |
10 | ПОДОЛЯНСКИЙ Герман | 1996 | 692 | Невская-1 | Лебедев СА, Никитина НН |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | СТАРУЩЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 04.02.1997 | 470 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | РЯБУХИНЫ А.В., В.А. |
2 | Мицкий Иван | 11.04.1996 | 4.60 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
3 | КІРУ Кирило | 06.05.1996 | 4.60 | Київська, У | Шульга В.М. |
4 | Моргунов Тимур | 24.10.1996 | 4.40 | Копейск СДЮСШОР №1 | Свистун ВВ Сафонова МК |
5 | Курносов Александр | 21.08.1997 | 435 | УФО Челябинская СДЮСШОР им. Л.Н. Мосеева | Копылев С.С. |
6 | Юрков Юрий | 09.01.1997 | 435 | СПб СДЮСШОР Невского р-на, КОР №1 | Пасенков А.П., Скорняков В.А. |
7 | Сурцев Максим | 11.02.1996 | 435 | СКФО Ставропольский СУОР КДЮСШ | Исакин О.В. Исакин В.И. Катенев В.А. |
8 | Пахомов Влад | 1996 | 420 | Ставрополь | Исакин, Иванов |
9 | ЩЕРБАКОВ Владимир | 1997 | 420 | СПб, Академия л/а | Бакановы ОД и ЛГ, Семенов ВО |
10 | Кобец Андрей | 21.02.1996 | 420 | Брест УОР | Мизерия Л.С., бр. Тивончики |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Дегтярев Геннадий | 01.03.1996 | 18.67 | Москва Москомспорт СДЮШОР-24,УОР-1 | Кузнецов В.Я. |
2 | Падзина Максим | 1996 | 18.57 | Ляховичи ДЮСШ | Кондратюк А.А., Иванютенко А.А., Ульянова Е.О. |
3 | ФЄДОСОВ Юрій | 14.11.1996 | 18.14 | Харкiвська, Д, КСДЮШОР "Динамо" Харків | Комісов М.Р. |
4 | Манукян Мушег | 16.12.1996 | 17.52 | Москва Москомспорт СДЮШОР им.Знаменских | Казеев Е.М., Бахтин К.Г. |
5 | МИРОНЕНКО Богдан | 31.03.1996 | 17.50 | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ м.Суми | Бєліков В.П. |
6 | ШАРИЙ Назарій | 05.04.1996 | 17.49 | Івано-Франківська, У, СДЮШОР Ів-Франківськ | Шарий І.Г. |
7 | СЕСЬКИН Демьян | 1997 | 17.34 | СПб, Невская СДЮСШОР | Сеськин ЮА |
8 | ЖУРАВЛЕВ Владимир | 1996 | 17.07 | Карелия, г. Петрозаводск | Лайтинен АА, Титов ВФ |
9 | Козырев Евгений | 01.01.1996 | 16.65 | ЦФО Воронежская СДЮШОР №5 | Маренков И.Н., Исаевы А.Н., Г.Н. |
10 | СТЕПАНОВ Денис | 23.02.1996 | 16.54 | Одеська, МОН, ОблСДЮСШОР Одеса | Шурхал Ю |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Маркин Павел | 23.01.1996 | 14.91 | ПФО Самарская МО ДЮСШ-6 | Белкова О.Н., Каргин С.К. |
2 | Кулесевич Александр | 1996 | 14.80 | Беларусь Брест | Шагун В.В.- Ракович В.В., Рябова Г.В. |
3 | Бубновский Андрей | 12.01.1996 | 14.71 | Миасс СДЮСШОР | Малухин АВ |
4 | ДАВИДЕНКО Антон | 26.03.1996 | 14.68 | Дніпропетровська, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Кравченко Н.А. () |
5 | НДИМБЕ Роман | 1996 | 14.58 | Центральная СДЮСШОР | Фролова ОА |
6 | Павлов Виталий | 12.01.1997 | 14.55 | ЮФО Волгоградская ГБУ ВО ЦСП | Кудряшов Ю.А., Малышева Е.Г. |
7 | БЕЗНІС Павло | 17.06.1997 | 14.50 | Харкiвська, У, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" | Курочка А.М. |
8 | Хвалько Валентин | 21.07.1997 | 14.48 | 1-Брестская МСиТ | Рябова Г.В. |
9 | Шергин Георгий | 23.05.1996 | 14.48 | ДВФО РС (Якутия) ДЮСШ | Ильин Б.Н. |
10 | БОЛДЫРЕВ Александр | 1996 | 14.33 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Михайлов ВН |
Шестиборье |
1 | ФОМИЧЕВ Андрей | 15.12.1996 | 4525 (7.34 |6.67 |14.45 |8.24 |1.88 |3:01.42) | Кемеровская КузГПА ОШВСМ-2 ЦСП ДЮСШ | Фомичев В.Н. Хайлов С.Н. |
2 | ШЕСТОПАЛОВ Феликс | 11.03.1996 | 4522 (7.45 |6.77 |12.88 |8.32 |1.88 |2:49.18) | Ставропольский МЦСП СУОР | Мирошниченко В.И. Журавлёва Т.В. |
3 | КУКУШКИН Семен | 1996 | 4443 (7,37 |6,72 |12,69 |8,89 |186 |2.42,71 ) | Выборгская-Кор № 1 -1 | Еличев СВ |
4 | МАКАРЕНКО Артем | 23.04.1997 | 4440 (7.43 |6.60 |12.21 |8.32 |1.91 |2:52.56) | Красноярский ДЮСШ-1 | Федяков А.Г. Егорова Е.Н. |
5 | КОРШАКОВ Дмитрий | 1996 | 4434 (7,46 |6,41 |12,49 |8,45 |186 |2.42,64 ) | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Нестерова ИА |
6 | МАКЛЫГИН Мартин | 01.05.1996 | 4416 (7.25 |6.92 |12.14 |8.49 |1.91 |3:04.01) | Калининградская УОР | Антунович Г.П. Лещинский В.В. |
7 | Гузиков Иван | 1996 | 4381 | Брянская СДЮСШОР по л/а | Шкуричева Н.В. |
8 | Асмоловский Сергей | 23.09.1996 | 4373 (7,1 |6,47 |13,30 |8,32 |182 |2.58,03) | 2-Могилёвская/Витебская МСиТ | Пригоникер Коробейко |
9 | ЧЕПРАСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 02.05.1996 | 4309 (7.78 625 |6.50 697 |14.54 761 |8.95 757 |194 749 |2.54.45 720 ) | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ПАНИХИН ИИ, КИРЕЕВА ОВ |
10 | Кузьменко Максим | 12.03.1996 | 4299 (7.39 749|6.93 797|13.09 673|8.54 851|181 636|3:07.43 593) | ЮФО Краснодарский,Тимошевск ДЮСШ | |