Девушки 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров |
1 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 12.0 | Московская СК Метеор | Чебыкина Т.Г |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Михайлова Анна | 25.03.1998 | 12.32 | Брестская ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Добровицкий П.С.,Добровицкая Т.А |
2 | ДОВЖЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 03.05.1998 | 12.34 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР СУОР | ВЛАСОВ А.В. ГРИГОРЯН Р.А. |
3 | Зеленкова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 12.42 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В. |
4 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 12.42 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, 2 | Палеха С.Н. |
5 | Ткачева Екатерина | 09.03.1999 | 12.50 | Новосибирская обл., Фламинго | Зайцева О.В. |
6 | Миркина Валерия | 25.07.1998 | 12.52 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ, Радьков АГ |
7 | Вахрушева Екатерина | 06.11.1998 | 12.53 | Свердловская Каменск-У ральский СДЮСШОР | Г орланов ИА |
8 | Кулеш Полина | 21.10.1998 | 12.59 | Брестская СДЮШОР-2 Барановичи МСиТ | Тивончук Н.А., Хаткевич Б.Н. |
9 | Зеленкова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 12.60 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В. |
10 | РОЖКОВА АННА | 09.02.1998 | 12.64 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ, ДЮСШ-1 | РАЗОВЫ В.Н., Л.И |
Бег 100 с барьерами |
1 | Червинская Вероника | 28.06.1998 | 13.9 | Свердловская Росток-Луч | Глебов В.Д |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | ХАСАНШИНА АЙГУЛЬ | 18.03.1998 | 14.36 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЛА | МИННЕХАНОВА Р.Р. |
2 | Червинская Вероника | 28.06.1998 | 14.53 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток-Луч | Глебов ВД |
3 | айметдиновалейсян | 26.01.1998 | 14.57 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ГРОМОВ В.Н. |
4 | Юрасова Анна | 01.01.1998 | 14.67 | Владимирская | Сычев А.С. |
5 | ХАСАНШИНА АЙГУЛЬ | 18.03.1998 | 14.80 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН МДМСИТ СДЮСШОР Л/А | МИННЕХАНОВА Р.Р. |
6 | Мешкова Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 14.98 | Алтайский кр., Усть-Пристань | Антимонов Б.Н. |
7 | Гладкова Елена | 00.00.1998 | 15.15 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Меньшенина ИВ |
8 | Greta Pleckaityte | 16.03.1998 | 15.19 | Литва | NDD |
9 | КОБЛОВА ДЗЕРА | 04.09.1998 | 15.32 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | ЛЯДНОВЫ Т.С. В.А. |
10 | Коробова Анна | 15.09.1998 | 15.39 | Юность Москвы, 3 | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Паушкина Елена | 08.11.1998 | 4:28.37 | Хабаровский Комсомольск СДЮСШОР №4 | Гроза ВМ |
2 | Паушкина Ольга | 08.11.1998 | 4:31.71 | Хабаровский Комсомольск СДЮСШОР №4 | Гроза ВМ |
3 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 4:37.20 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ, Радьков АГ |
4 | Костылева Ксения | 03.02.1998 | 4:41.36 | Челябинская ЧСОУ СК М-М | Швецов АВ |
5 | Толстихина Александра | 12.03.1998 | 4:43.9 | Сахалинская ОДЮСШ | Жижикин А.Н, Маслов А.В |
6 | Лихачева Юлия | 26.08.1998 | 4:44.25 | Р.Хакасия, СДЮШОР г.Абакан | Ромащенко В.Н. Ромащенко А.А. |
7 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 4:47.9 | Волгоградская ГБУВО ЦСП | Кайдалин В.С |
8 | Семенова Лариса | 03.06.1998 | 4:46.32 | Чувашия Чебоксары СДЮСШОР 3 - ЧУОР | Давалов ВН Христофорова МН Кузнецов АМ |
9 | Заводнова Юлия | 01.08.1998 | 4:50.27 | Ставропольский СУОР | Ткачев ВИ Рогачева ЛВ Жадько СВ |
10 | Ершенко Марина | 30.10.1998 | 4:51.5 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-16 | Горин М., Долгов И.Е |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | Зеленкова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 24.6 | Москва ЦСКА | Михеева В.В, Смирнова Т.В |
2 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 25.1 | Ессентуки ДЮСШ | Лемзин ВИ |
3 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 25.1 | Московская СК Метеор | Чебыкина Т.Г |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ДОВЖЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 03.05.1998 | 24.91 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР СУОР | ВЛАСОВ А.В. ГРИГОРЯН Р.А. |
2 | Ткачева Екатерина | 15.02.1999 | 25.24 | Новосибирская Новосибирск СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Зайцева ОВ |
3 | Миркина Валерия | 25.07.1998 | 25.48 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ, Радьков АГ |
4 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 25.51 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, 2 | Палеха С.Н. |
5 | Зеленкова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 25.52 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В. |
6 | Кравцова Валерия | 27.02.1998 | 25.59 | Калининградская СДЮСШОР №4 | Сельская Л.М., Маляревич В.В. |
7 | Чермоусова Полина | 05.04.1998 | 25.81 | Сахалинская область Г. Южно-Сахалинск ОДЮСШ ЛВС | Жижикин А Н. |
8 | РОЖКОВА АННА | 09.02.1998 | 26.09 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ, ДЮСШ 1 | РАЗОВЫ В.И., Л.И. |
9 | Раевская Евгения | 1998 | 26.18 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Вологдина Т. П. |
10 | Чапкаева Валерия | 1998 | 26.21 | Магнитогорск СК Металлург-Магнитогорск, ДЮСШ №10 | Парамонова ИП |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 7:06.73 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ Радьков АГ |
2 | Алексеева Мария | 1998 | 7:11.2 | ЧЕРЕМШАНСКИЙ | Тимирясов А.А. |
3 | Симонова Александра | 17.12.1998 | 7:15.01 | Челябинская Миасс СДЮСШОР | Ромжаев АИ Кирасирова ОЮ |
4 | Шерман Анастасия | 1999 | 7:24.00 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Фроловы Т.С.,Н.А.,Симонов Р.Р. |
5 | Шостак Марина | 13.04.1998 | 7:28.79 | Витебская Оршанский р-н | Бабаев НА, Виницкая ЕН,Железняк |
6 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | 14.06.1998 | 7:32.59 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. МО ДЮСШ | МЕДВЕДЕВА В.М. |
7 | Пережогина Ксения | 16.11.1998 | 7:35.38 | Курганская Шатрово ДЮСШ | Такунцев МГ, Николаев ВВ |
8 | Жучкова Лариса | 1998 | 7:37.26 | Новосибирская область СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Калиниченко Александр Владимирович |
9 | ЕВСЕЕВА КРИСТИНА | 08.02.1998 | 7:45.60 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | СЕМИН С.В. |
10 | Мухина Мария | 15.09.1998 | 7:47.1 | ДЮСШ 14 | Смирнов ВА |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Юрасова Анна | 02.09.1998 | 44.0 | Владимирская | Сычев А.С |
2 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 44.1 | Челябинская СК Металлург-Магнитогорск, ДЮСШ-6 | Парамонова И.П.,Мусина В.П. |
3 | Дудник Анна | 16.11.1998 | 46.5 | Приморский СДЮСШОР Динамо | Пойлова М.А, Кузина Т.Н |
4 | Матюшкина Ирина | 02.06.1998 | 46.6 | Самарская ДЮСШ-2 | Зайцев И.С |
5 | Беньягуева Виктория | 26.07.1998 | 46.93 | СДЮСШОР 24, 5 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
6 | Руцкая Анна | 05.08.1998 | 47.2 | Московская СДЮСШОР-24 | Кобелькова М.Н |
7 | Живайкина Мария | 03.03.1998 | 47.3 | Иркутская ДЮСШ | Миронова Н.И |
8 | Кузнецова Василиса | 27.03.1998 | 47.5 | Волгоградская ГБУВО ЦСП | Блинова Н.И |
9 | Петрушина Ольга | 30.04.1998 | 47.6 | Тамбовская ДЮСШ | Мельникова Е.В |
10 | Коробова Анна | 15.09.1998 | 47.84 | Юность Москвы, 3 | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Паушкина Елена | 08.11.1998 | 9:40.48 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ-4 | Гроза В.Л. |
2 | Паушкина Ольга | 08.11.1998 | 9:45.90 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ-4 | Гроза В.Л. |
3 | Атланова Анна | 1998 | 10:22.30 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы И.Н. С.А. |
4 | СЕМЕНОВА ЛАРИСА | 10.07.1998 | 10:22.66 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ХРИСТОФОРОВА М.А. |
5 | ЗАВОДНОВА ЮЛИЯ | 01.08.1998 | 10:26.07 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. ЖАДЬКОВ С.В. |
6 | АЛГАЕВА АЛИНА | 17.02.1999 | 10:27.38 | РЕСП. МАРИЙ ЭЛ УОР СПАРТАК | ЗАЙКОВ Н.В. |
7 | Дюкова Юлия | 1998 | 10:28.96 | Р.Бурятия СДЮШОР-1 | Маковский Александр Викторович, Спиридонов Евгений Сидорович |
8 | Зотова Инна | 17.03.1998 | 10:30.98 | СДЮСШОР-31 | Чигин А.М.,Зотов Э.А. |
9 | Мяготина Анастасия | 02.19.1999 | 10:31.69 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Фролова Т.С., Никитин И.А. |
10 | Нурахметова Анна | 1998 | 10:32.80 | Курганская Курган ДЮСШ № 5 | Ануфриева М.Б. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 54.99 | Московская-Ставропольский ГБУ МО ЦЛА | Лемзин ВИ Онофричук ГГ |
2 | КОБА Джойс | 26.02.1998 | 55.8 | Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР | Прошин В.М. |
3 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 57.4 | Челябинская СК Металлург-Магнитогорск, ДЮСШ-6 | Парамонова И.П.,Мусина В.П. |
4 | ПІРІЄВА Марина | 16.07.1998 | 57.5 | м. Київ, РВУФК, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" | Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. , Сташко І.П. |
5 | Белостоцкая Елена | 29.05.1998 | 57.6 | Кировская ДЮСШ-1 | Малых И.С и Н.Л |
6 | Князева Екатерина | 22.06.1998 | 57.7 | Свердловская ДЮСШ-19 | Килинкаров Р.М |
7 | АВРАМЧУК Іванна | 17.04.1998 | 57.8 | Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Полонне | Івчук Л.К. |
8 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 58.30 | ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
9 | ВИЛЬДАНОВА АИСИЛУ | 1999 | 58.34 | НАБ ЧЕЛНЫ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | СТАРИКОВ ВИ |
10 | Герасимова Анастасия | 18.03.1998 | 58.5 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР -6 | Сачева Т.В |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Дудник Анна | 16.11.1998 | 1:03.51 | Приморский Владивосток СДЮСШОР Динамо | Пойлова МА Кузина ТН Затинай ЮА |
2 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 1:04.13 | Челябинская Магнитогорск ЧСОУ СК М-М ДЮСШ | Парамонова |
3 | Юрасова Анна | 01.01.1998 | 1:05.04 | Владимирская | Сычев А.С. |
4 | Михайлова Анна | 25.03.1998 | 1:05.56 | Брестская ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Добровицкий П.С.,Добровицкая Т.А |
5 | БЕСКРОВНА Ірина | 13.03.1998 | 1:05.72 | Дніпропетровська, У, ДЮСШ "Богатир" м. Кривий Ріг | Кожуріна С.В., Родкіна Т.І. |
6 | ЛЕОНСЬКА Аліна | 11.09.1998 | 1:07.66 | Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | Василенко І.М., Дзюник І.С. |
7 | Чумакова Наталья | 10.10.1998 | 1:07.76 | Брянская, ДЮСШ | Зык Е.Н., Сехина Е.Н. |
8 | ФАХРІЄВА Сабіна | 02.06.1999 | 1:08.05 | Харкiвська, МОН, КЗ МКДЮСШ | Андрусенко Ю |
9 | Евсейчик Анна | 1998 | 1:08.33 | Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ № 4 | Шаповалова А,8. Шаповалов П.Е. |
10 | Петрушина Ольга | 30.04.1998 | 1:09.14 | Тамбовская, ДЮСШ №2 | Мельникова Е.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 2:08.25 | Московская СК Метеор ЦЛА | Лемзин В.И. Онофричук Г.Г. |
2 | Паушкина Елена | 08.11.1998 | 2:12.45 | Хабаровский край ДЮСШ N0 4 | Гроза В.Л. |
3 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 2:13.2 | ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
4 | СІРЯК Катерина | 20.07.1998 | 2:13.32 | м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" | Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. , Гончаренко В |
5 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 2:13.47 | Московская, ЦЛА | Лемзин В.И. |
6 | GAJANOVA Gabriela | 12.10.1999 | 2:15.83 | Словакия | NDD |
7 | Толстихина Александра | 12.03.1998 | 2:16.5 | Сахалинская ОДЮСШ | Жижикин А.Н, Маслов А.В |
8 | Костылева Ксения | 03.02.1998 | 2:16.6 | Челябинская ДЮСШ-3 | Швецов А.В |
9 | Калькина Гульнара | 19.05.1998 | 2:17.3 | Томская СДЮСШОР-1 | Сергеева Е.А, Андреев А.А |
10 | Кугувалова Мария | 02.01.1999 | 2:17.7 | Иркутская СДЮСШОР Ангара | Рыков М.С |
Метание диска |
1 | БЄЛЯКОВА Альона | 21.12.1998 | 45.38 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А., Василенко Н.В. |
2 | БАЙРАК Юлія | 09.02.1998 | 43.60 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ №7 м. Днп | Алдошина Н.В. |
3 | Милевская Галина | 16.02.1998 | 39.88 | Брестская ДЮСШ Ивацевичи МСиТ | Шпаковский, Кондратюк |
4 | Онищук Ирина | 13.02.1998 | 38.67 | Брестская ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Кондратюк А.А. |
5 | Чернега Полина | 13.01.1998 | 37.78 | Свердловская | |
6 | Мельникова Александра | 30.05.1998 | 36.04 | Владимирская СДЮСШОР | Котов С.В, Валентик Е.В |
7 | Ковалева Дарья | 31.07.1998 | 34.40 | Челябинская | |
8 | Чернобыль Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 33.57 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Варфаломеева Н.А. Кузнецов В.Я. |
9 | КАРАБИНЦЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 14.04.1998 | 33.45 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ГОРЯИНОВ В.И. |
10 | КОВАЛЬ НАТАЛЬЯ | 1998 | 32.77 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И.Б. |
Метание копья |
1 | Кучина Валерия | 12.08.1998 | 44.06 | Липецкая, СДЮСШОР №5 | Рощупкина Н.В. |
2 | ЕРМИЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 1998 | 43.59 | ЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ПЕТРОВ В.В. |
3 | Копьёва Мария | 15.01.1999 | 43.04 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
4 | Гудкова Валентина | 16.07.1998 | 42.92 | Волгоградская ДЮСШ-1 | Рухов А.В |
5 | Сочнова Полина | 28.08.1998 | 42.29 | Юность Москвы | Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В. |
6 | ШУХ Аліна | 12.02.1999 | 42.15 | Київська, К, БВУФК Бровари | Шух М.С. |
7 | Иванова Елизавета | 01.01.1998 | 41.06 | Владимирская | Сычев А.С. |
8 | БОРОДИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА | 19.02.1998 | 39.85 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР | ТАРАСЮК Л.Н. |
9 | БАНИРА Вікторія | 07.04.1999 | 39.60 | Черкаська, МОН, ДЮСШ | Тихомиров А.М. |
10 | Адысева Анна | 28.07.1998 | 39.40 | Юность Москвы | Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В. |
Метание молота |
1 | Палкина Софья | 1998 | 64.39 | Россия | |
2 | Бородулина Анастасия | 07.11.1998 | 57.44 | Ярославская, СДЮСШОР-2 | Сарвиловы В.В.,А.А. |
3 | Крюкова Полина | 27.03.1998 | 53.81 | Ярославская, СДЮСШОР-2 | Сарвиловы В.В.,А.А. |
4 | Быкова Ирина | 17.02.1999 | 52.96 | Московская СК Метеор | Водолага И.Г, Белобородова М.Д, Пчёлкина О.А |
5 | Григорьева Анна | 14.08.1998 | 52.93 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И.Черничкин А.Д. |
6 | Барсукова Анастасия | 31.08.1998 | 52.41 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Баландин Ю.Я. |
7 | Фенько Евгения | 01.03.1999 | 51.54 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Баландин Ю.Я. |
8 | ИВАНОВА ДАРЬЯ | 07.05.1999 | 51.30 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР | КОПТЮХ И.Н., П.И., ЧУРКИНА Л.И. |
9 | Трофимова Виктория | 1998 | 50.25 | СДЮСШОР-4 | |
10 | ЛИТВИНЕНКО Анастасія | 13.09.1999 | 50.02 | Київська, МОН, ДЮСШ | Кушнір С. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | МИРОНЮК Ірина | 15.05.1998 | 1.77 | Житомирська | Михальченко О.В. |
2 | Приходкова Екатерина | 1999 | 175 | Оренбургский | Валуевы Н.Л.,Г.Н. |
3 | РЕРИХ МАРИЯ | 17.01.1998 | 173 | МОСКВА РА ЦСКА СДЮШОР | ФЕТИСОВ А.И. |
4 | Погодина Дарья | 20.10.1999 | 171 | Ивановская СДЮШОР | Кузинов Н.В |
5 | Гаврилова Анастасия | 15.03.1998 | 170 | Ленинградская ДЮСШ | Баканова Л.Г., Семенов В.О. |
6 | Ермаченкова Татьяна | 09.09.1998 | 167 | Ленинградская ДЮСШ | Бакановы ОД.,ЛГ., Семенов В.О. |
7 | Волынкина Мария | 1998 | 165 | Камышин | Кислицына ГА, Венцкевич ВА |
8 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКОВА ПОЛИНА | 15.07.1998 | 165 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
9 | Пастухова Елизавета | 22.10.1998 | 163 | Приморский край г. Владивосток ДЮСШ Старт | Пахомкин Ю.Ю. |
10 | Карнюшкина Ольга | 1998 | 163 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Тищенко В.Б. и Н.Н. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКОВА ПОЛИНА | 15.07.1998 | 5.65 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
2 | КОЛОТІЙ Анастасія | 09.01.1999 | 5.63 | Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ Хмельницька | Крушинський В.В. |
3 | БОБРОВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ | 30.09.1998 | 5.62 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ СДЮСШОР-5 | ХОРОВЦЕВ В.Т. |
4 | Кавешникова Елена | 1998 | 5.61 | Росток - Луч | Кавешниковы |
5 | СТЕПАНОВА ЯНА | 03.04.1998 | 5.60 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПЕТЛЮРА И.В. |
6 | Мешкова Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 5.56 | Алтайский кр., Усть-Пристань | Антимонов Б.Н. |
7 | Нуйкина Евгения | 1998 | 548 | Стерлитамак СДЮСШОР | Дакиуридзе Г.А. |
8 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛИСА | 27.03.1998 | 5.47 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
9 | Хаметшина Лилия | 01.08.1999 | 5.40 | Нижегородская ФОК Кварц | Салаженков С.И |
10 | Дородникова Наталья | 15.12.1998 | 5.40 | Михайловка | Захарова ЕВ |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Никонова Валерия | 31.01.1998 | 390 | Иркутская область "Юный Динамовец" | Блохин А.В., Сушкевич Ю.В. |
2 | Бондаренко Елизавета | 01.07.1999 | 380 | Ростовская ДЮСШ-1 | Бондаренко В.Г, Рындина А.В |
3 | Постникова Диана | 10.10.1998 | 360 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-Мосеева | Меньшенина Н.В |
4 | Брянчина Екатерина | 11.11.1998 | 3.50 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Мещеряков В.Ю.,Герасимов П.А.,Варфаломеева Н.А. |
5 | Пышинская Александра | 02.01.1998 | 3.40 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
6 | Гладкова Елена | 10.05.1998 | 340 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-Мосеева | Меньшенина Н.В |
7 | Слесаренко Яна | 23.07.1999 | 340 | Ростовская ДЮСШ-1 | Бондаренко В.Г, Рындина А.В |
8 | Фахрутдинова Милана | 30.09.1998 | 3.30 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Овчинник И.В.Диаздинов О.В. |
9 | Сакулина Ольга | 1998 | 320 | СДЮСШОР №1 | |
10 | Краснощёкая Ксения | 16.04.1998 | 320 | Ростовская ДЮСШ-1 | Бондаренко В.Г, Рындина А.В |
11 | МАЛЫШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 17.08.2000 | 320 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
Семиборье |
1 | Рабкова Диана | 14.06.1998 | 4687 (15,10 2,4 |159 |11,58 |26,89 2,5 |5,06 0,9 |5,06 0,9 |29,55 |2.26,51 ) | Г омельская Дбрушкий р-н ДЮСШ | Амелина Н.В., Платонов В.В. |
2 | Абрамова Настя | 14.06.1998 | 4657 (15,3 772|169 842|11,05 598|26,9 700|511 589|32,29 520|2:34,4 636) | Оренбургская | Абрамовы |
3 | Мешкова Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 4586 (15,37 793|156 689|10.61 569|28,11 622|549 697|30,28 482|2:26,77 734) | Алтайский край | Антимонов Б.Н. |
4 | Коныжева Софья | 03.01.1998 | 4528 (15,0 810|166 806|8,38 424|27,4 659|528 637|28,66 451|2:26,0 741) | Московская | Курбатов С.Н |
5 | ПОПОВИЧ Дарья | 07.01.1998 | 4444 (16,11 |167 |10.50 |27.38 |4.76 |37.18 |2.39,86 ) | ЮФО Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Богма С.С. |
6 | Валемеева Мадина | 23.09.1999 | 4343 (15,2 784|160 736|10,98 594|27,8 628|468 474|32,43 523|2:37,1 604) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Яшины А.Н и Ж.Л |
7 | Кавешникова Елена | 1998 | 4235 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ДЮСШ Росток Луч | Кавешниковы Б.В. В.Г. |
8 | Преснякова Алиса | 07.03.1998 | 3946 (16,1 673|172 879|8,44 428|28,6 566|482 511|21,23 312|2:39,4 577) | С-Пб ДЮСШ | Волковы А.А и И.В |
9 | Стасевич Алиса | 02.03.1998 | 3926 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Варфоломеева Н.А. |
10 | Копьёва Мария | 15.01.1999 | 3921 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Милевская Галина | 16.02.1998 | 13.73 | Брестская ДЮСШ Ивацевичи МСиТ | Шпаковский, Кондратюк |
2 | БАЙРАК Юлія | 09.02.1998 | 13.58 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ №7 м. Днп | |
3 | ЛУКАШЕНКО Маргарита | 23.06.1999 | 13.38 | Харкiвська, ХРЛІСП, У, ДЮСШ Рогань | |
4 | Чернобыль Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 13.09 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Варфоломеева Н.А. Кузнецов В.Я. |
5 | Чернега Полина | 13.01.1998 | 13.08 | Свердловская Екатеринбург СК Луч-Юность | Малков ПВ |
6 | Говорова Наталья | 01.01.1998 | 12.87 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
7 | Ольхова Ксения | 07.08.1998 | 12.82 | Камышин | Батырев ВГ |
8 | Иванова Лизавета | 05.03.1998 | 12.75 | Владимирская | Сычев А.С |
9 | Онищук Ирина | 13.02.1998 | 12.48 | Брестская ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Кондратюк А.А. |
10 | Абрамова Анастасия | 14.06.1998 | 12.05 | Оренбургская | Абрамовы В.Н и С.А |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Кузнецова Алиса | 27.03.1998 | 12.58 | Волгоградская ГБУ ВО ЦСП | Блинова НИ |
2 | Буренина Евгения | 27.07.1999 | 12.26 | Самарская Самара МО ДЮСШ №6 | Белковы ОН ГА |
3 | Дрожилина Елена | 21.01.1998 | 12.04 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
4 | Есина Александра | 1999 | 11.97 | Камышин | Кислицына ГА, Венцкевич ВА |
5 | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА | 26.05.1999 | 11.68 | КУЩЕВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
6 | Красина Александра | 12.09.1998 | 11.66 | Брянская, СДЮСШОР "Русь" | Мишкин В.С., Митичева О.П. |
7 | СТЕПАНОВА ЯНА | 03.04.1998 | 11.60 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПЕТЛЮРА И.В. |
8 | ШЕВЧЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ | 31.03.1999 | 11.60 | АДЫГЕЯ АРСДЮСШОР | ЧАДИН К.А. |
9 | НУЙКИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 19.06.1998 | 11.45 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР | ДАКИУРИДЗЕ Г.А. |
10 | Просвитлюк Виктория | 24.11.1999 | 11.36 | ЦСП | Товарнов АВ |
Ходьба 3000 метров |
1 | Колесниченко Маргарита | 07.10.1998 | 14:05.5 | Мордовия ДЮСШ | Начаркины В.В, К.Н |
2 | Смердова Яна | 01.01.1998 | 14:08.2 | Пензенская УОР | Воеводин Ю.С,А.Н |
3 | Кузьмина Мария | 14.02.1998 | 14:15.3 | Мордовия ДЮСШ | Кузьмины Г.А и В.А |
4 | Булдыгина Ксения | 20.09.1998 | 14:25.2 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-Мосеева | Сайко Е.В, Андрианова Ю.Ф |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | СМЕРДОВА ЯНА | 07.02.1998 | 24:08.60 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР | ВОЕВОДИНЫ А.Н., Ю.С. |
2 | Мелентьева Дарья | 1998 | 24:22.23 | Кемеровская область Новокузнецк ДЮСШ №1 ОШВСМ 2 | Мелентьев Сергей Николаевич, Мелентьева Ольга Анатольевна |
3 | РЯЗАНОВА ЛАНА | 11.08.1998 | 24:30.00 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР | ВОЕВОДИНЫ А.Н., Ю.С. |
4 | КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО МАРГАРИТА | 07.01.1998 | 24:45.02 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ДЮСШ | НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н. |
5 | СИМАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 06.01.1999 | 25:24.7 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | БАБИЧ К.В., КОЛЕСНИКОВ А.А. |
6 | Булдыгина Ксения | 20.09.1998 | 25:36.5 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Сайко Е.Л.Андрианова Ю.Ф. |
7 | ХУСАЇНОВА Дарія | 27.02.1998 | 25:49.76 | Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР | Бр. Чернова а. і. |
8 | ТКАЧЕНКО СОФИЯ | 29.10.1998 | 25:57.6 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ЯКОВЛЕВА О.Н. |
9 | Тимашенко София | 05.01.1998 | 26:08.60 | Кемеровская обл., г.Новокузнецк, ДЮСШ 2 | Ступин В.С., Логачева Н.В., Каракулов А.И. |
10 | Шишкина Виктория | 25.10.1998 | 26:14.95 | Московская, ДЮСШ | Пятаева Н.С. |