Девушки 12-13 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Насибулина Варвара | 07.03.2000 | 12.71 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В. |
2 | КАЗАНЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 08.03.2000 | 13.18 | КУРГАНИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
3 | Касатикова Полина | 2000 | 13.25 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Кишкин А.Ю., Зимон |
4 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 13.37 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
5 | БАТУРИНА ЛИНА | 10.05.2000 | 13.56 | СОЧИ КСДЮСШОР-1 | ВАЛЬКОВ П.М. |
6 | Меньщикова Валя | 2000 | 13.67 | СДЮШОР Фламинго | Никитина О.В. |
7 | Белохвостова Ксения | 26.01.2000 | 13.88 | Жирновский | Пимичев А.И. |
8 | Лобанова Валерия | 2001 | 13.90 | Фламинго Кировский | Гавришенко А.Д. |
9 | Калаупова Насипа | 04.03.2000 | 13.93 | Палласовка | Карпенко Н.В. |
10 | Тазова Алина | 2000 | 14.05 | Агаповский | Головин ВП |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 16.08 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
2 | ЛЕВЧЕНКО ИРИНА | 2000 | 17.20 | КРЫМСКИЙ ДЮСШ "УРОЖАЙ" | МИЛОВА А.В. |
3 | ШЕНДЕЛЬ АНАСТАСИЯ | 2000 | 18.62 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И.Б. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Матюхина Екатерина | 05.05.2001 | 5:18.22 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА, 4 | Аверины В.А. и С.В. |
2 | ЕПИФАНОВА АННА | 02.10.2000 | 5:18.44 | ГОРЯЧИЙ КЛЮЧ ДЮСШ | НАДЕИНА И.И. |
3 | Минц Эрика | 2000 | 5:18.7 | Новосергиевка | Семенов В.Н. |
4 | Федотова Юлия | 14.10.2000 | 5:25.56 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Хмылов И.В. |
5 | ТИБИЛОВА ДИАНА | 01.01.2000 | 5:22.92 | С-КФО Ю-ОСЕТИЯ ДЮСШ | ГАТИКОЕВ В.А. |
6 | Кузнецова Татьяна | 15.03.2000 | 5:28.2 | Фролово | Карпухина ЕА, Сигачева МА |
7 | Климова Елизовета | 25.07.2000 | 5:31.37 | СДЮСШОР№24 | Фролова Т.С.,Симонов Р.Р. |
8 | Микрюкова Анна | 23.03.2001 | 5:31.88 | СДЮСШОР№24 | Фролова Т.С.,Симонов Р.Р. |
9 | Зюба Елена | 2001 | 5:38.7 | Соль-Илецк | Томилов И.Н. |
10 | Савельева Анастасия | 07.01.2000 | 5:39.43 | Камышинский | Железников ГП |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | КАЗАНЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 08.03.2000 | 27.44 | КУРГАНИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
2 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 28.10 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
3 | Рыбина Мария | 05.02.2000 | 28.20 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Бармин Ф.И. Щербакова В.В. |
4 | Белохвостова Ксения | 26.01.2000 | 28.29 | Жирновский | Пимичев А.И. |
5 | Меньщикова Валя | 2000 | 28.65 | СДЮШОР Фламинго | Никитина О.В. |
6 | БАТУРИНА ЛИНА | 10.05.2000 | 29.06 | СОЧИ КСДЮСШОР-1 | ВАЛЬКОВ П.М. |
7 | Леонова Дарья | 2001 | 29.20 | Спутник Ленинский | Калиниченко А.В. |
8 | Толщинова Валерия | 06.08.2000 | 29.27 | СДЮСШОР №24 | Есипова Т.А. |
9 | Тазова Алина | 2000 | 29.32 | Агаповский | Головин ВП |
10 | Калаупова Насипа | 04.03.2000 | 29.54 | Палласовка | Карпенко Н.В. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Мирошкина Татьяна | 29.02.2000 | 50.6 | ДТ Волжский | Мусина ЛВ |
2 | ЛЕВЧЕНКО ИРИНА | 2000 | 52.42 | КРЫМСКИЙ ДЮСШ "УРОЖАЙ" | МИЛОВА А.В. |
3 | Ложкина Виктория | 2000 | 52.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 | |
4 | Агафонова Юлия | 2000 | 52.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 | |
5 | Курихина Наталья | 02.02.2000 | 53.40 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, 2 | Курбатов П.П. |
6 | Крылова Анастасия | 2000 | 56 | СДЮСШОР-7 | |
7 | КОСТИНА АННА | 2000 | 57.05 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | БОНДАРЬ Н.А. |
8 | Платонова Мария | 20.09.2000 | 57.55 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Матюхина Екатерина | 05.05.2001 | 11:25.46 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА, 4 | Аверины В.А. и С.В. |
2 | Минц Эрика | 2000 | 11:55.6 | Новосергиевск | Семёнов В.Н. |
3 | Уханова Анастасия | 22.06.2000 | 12:17.3 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Полякова ЕС |
4 | Сычугова Анна | 14.07.2000 | 12:39.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Полякова ЕС |
5 | Ижмякова Татьяна | 2000 | 12:46.0 | Североморск | |
6 | Радионова Дарья | 28.03.2000 | 12:57.56 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Порядина В.Н. |
7 | Базулина Яна | 2000 | 13:07.9 | Кольчугино | |
8 | Молчанова Анастасия | 2000 | 13:07.9 | Североморск | Дронов Ю.Н. |
9 | Крестьянникова Ирина | 2000 | 14:23.1 | Касимовский | |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Данилова Анна | 30.01.2000 | 59.8 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Ежова ЛВ |
2 | Завадская Алина | 19.01.2000 | 1:01.0 | Волгоград | Смирнов В.А. |
3 | Качала Елизавета | 10.05.2000 | 1:02.43 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверины С.В., В.А. |
4 | Арнст Валерия | 22.08.2000 | 1:03.1 | Красноярск | Непомнящих И.В. |
5 | Мальцева Дарья | 2000 | 1:03.3 | Соль-Илецк | Томилов И.Н. |
6 | СОЛОВЬЕВА Варвара | 2000 | 1:03.45 | Олимпийские надежды | Монаенкова ТА |
7 | Сорокина Софья | 28.07.2000 | 1:03.5 | Новоалтайск | Карасева Н.В. |
8 | Авддеева Анастасия | 2000 | 1:03.6 | Мытищи ЦДЮС | Полищук И.Б. |
9 | СМИРНОВА Анастасия | 2000 | 1:03.89 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Межевич АА Лупик АГ |
10 | Сергеева Юлия | 2000 | 1:03.9 | Мурманск | Савенков П.В.,Шаверина Е.Н. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Озерова Яна | 09.06.2001 | 2:21.77 | ДЮСШ-95 | Клычникова Л.В, Кукушкин В.Г |
2 | Качала Елизавета | 10.05.2000 | 2:24.58 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверины С.В., В.А. |
3 | Микрюкова Анна | 23.03.2001 | 2:29.57 | СДЮСШОР№24 | Фролова Т.С.,Симонов Р.Р. |
4 | Кузнецова Татьяна | 15.03.2000 | 2:29.8 | Фролово | Карпухина ЕА, Сигачева МА |
5 | Минц Эрика | 2000 | 2:29.9 | Новосергиевка | Семенов В.Н. |
6 | Климова Елизовета | 25.07.2000 | 2:30.42 | СДЮСШОР№24 | Фролова Т.С.,Симонов Р.Р. |
7 | Завадская Алина | 19.01.2000 | 2:31.0 | ДЮСШ 14 | Смирнов ВА |
8 | КИЗКА ПОЛИНА | 13.03.2000 | 2:33.92 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | КИРЕЕНКО С.Я. |
9 | ГОЛУБЕЧКОВА ДАША | 2000 | 2:34.4 | ЛЯМБИРСК. Р-ОН | КУЗИН ВФ |
10 | Фролова Инна | 18.11.2000 | 2:36.18 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
Метание диска |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 29.31 | ДЮСШ № 82 | Парахина Н.В. |
2 | Небукина Нина | 2000 | 27.73 | СДЮСШОР-4 | |
3 | Филатова Арина | 2000 | 18.83 | ООДЮСШ | Иванова Н.Д. |
4 | Клименко Анна | 2000 | 18.52 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Черепанова МС, Самойленко ОВ |
5 | Разгульнова Валерия | 2000 | 14.55 | ООДЮСШ | Фокеев В.Н. |
6 | Новикова Екатерина | 2000 | 13.87 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Берсенева ТГ |
Метание копья |
1 | Брановицкая Кристина | 2000 | 35.12 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР-3 | Чекунов А.М. |
2 | ЛЫСЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 06.03.2000 | 27.06 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | РУДИ Л.С. |
3 | Пикунова Ольга | 16.06.2000 | 25.00 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Ткачук Э.А. |
4 | ГРУШУКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРА | 2000 | 21.62 | СЕВЕРСКИЙ ДЮСШ-3 | ЖИЖЕНКО С.А. |
5 | Пирут Виктория | 2000 | 18.50 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР-3 | Чекунов А.М. |
6 | Филатова Арина | 2000 | 17.80 | ООДЮСШ | Иванова Н.Д. |
7 | Данилова Влада | 19.07.2000 | 13.13 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю., Васильев Д.Н. |
8 | Разгульнова Валерия | 2000 | 12.02 | ООДЮСШ | Фокеев В.Н. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Соколова Ольга | 2000 | 159 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Власовы Н.В. И А.В. |
2 | Шурупова Алина | 14.07.2000 | 1.55 | СДЮСШОР-31 | Гертлейн А.И. |
3 | Тюстина Ксения | 2000 | 1.55 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Гудзик В.В |
4 | Дубова Анастасия | 2000 | 150 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | бр. Бабашкина В.М. |
5 | Лаптева Катя | 2000 | 150 | с. Павловка Оренб. р-н ДЮСШ | Приходков Е.Н. |
6 | Шаймухаметова Диана | 2000 | 150 | г. Бирск ДЮСШ Юность | Ковальский А.Н. |
7 | Борисова Анастасия | 28.03.2000 | 150 | СДЮСШОР 10 | Апанасенко МГ |
8 | Языкова Александра | 12.05.2000 | 1.50 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Яковлев Н. Ф. |
9 | Рудиженко Полина | 24.07.2000 | 1.50 | Кемеровская обл., г.Кемерово, ДЮСШ 7 | Глушенко В.Н. |
10 | Макаренко Василиса | 09.01.01 | 1.50 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Ткачук Э.А. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Фадеева Анастасия | 2000 | 4.72 | Тюмень-2 | Орлов М.В. |
2 | Епифанцева Екатерина | 2000 | 4.72 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Афанасьев АВ, Бобкова ВВ |
3 | Цветкова Виктория | 2000 | 4.63 | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ | Цветкова Н.В. |
4 | Майорова Алина | 2001 | 463 | Ковров-СКиД | |
5 | Мальцева Дарья | 2000 | 4.60 | Соль-Илецк | Томилов И.Н. |
6 | ПАВЛИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 07.07.2000 | 4.59 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПЕТЛЮРА И.В. |
7 | АВДЫШЕВА АЛЕНА | 2000 | 4.54 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И.Б. |
8 | Дронова Дарья | 2000 | 4.53 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Кухарчук ОВ |
9 | Павлова Анна | 2000 | 4.51 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Трегубовы АЛ, ОВ |
10 | Алимова Алина | 2000 | 447 | Г-Хрустальный | |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | МАЛЫШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 17.08.2000 | 320 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
2 | БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 17.12.2001 | 220 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
3 | ШАБАНОВА ИРИНА | 17.11.2000 | 220 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
4 | КАРЕТНИКОВА МАРИЯ | 16.06.2000 | 200 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 12.74 | ДЮСШ № 82 | Парахина Н.В. |
2 | ЛЫСЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 06.03.2000 | 11.26 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | РУДИ Л.С. |
3 | СКЛЯРОВА ДАРЬЯ | 04.03.2001 | 9.54 | ЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | БОРЦЕНКО Т.Е., АНТИПЕНКО Е.В. |
4 | Бондаренко Яна | 17.01.2000 | 8.28 | ДЮСШ-95 | Номоконов А.В |
5 | Фролова Ирина | 2000 | 8.09 | СДЮСШОР | |
6 | Кузнецова Виктория | 2000 | 7.43 | Ковров-СКиД | |
7 | Клименко Анна | 2000 | 7.38 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Черепанова МС, Самойленко ОВ |
8 | Разгульнова Валерия | 2000 | 7.25 | ООДЮСШ | Фокеев В.Н. |
9 | Новикова Екатерина | 2000 | 7.11 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Берсенева ТГ |
10 | Филатова Арина | 2000 | 7.04 | ООДЮСШ | Иванова Н.Д. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Алимова Алина | 02.01.2000 | 10.24 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Бармин Ф.И. Барсукова И.В. |
2 | Онищук Василиса | 19.02.2000 | 9.19 | Жирновский | Пестова СМ |
3 | Разгульнова Валерия | 2000 | 7.74 | ООДЮСШ | Фокеев В.Н. |
Ходьба 2000 метров |
1 | ПУСТОВАР ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2000 | 11:56.9 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
Четырехборье |
1 | Малахова Анастасия | 2000 | 289 (1.45,6 79|438 49|7,9 93|40,0 68) | шк.№ 14 г.Владимир | |
2 | НИКИШИНА ИРИНА | 2000 | 256 (8.30 74|4,98 69|35,00 58|1:34.8 55) | КРАСНОДАР МБОУ СОШ № 42 | КАРАКУЛИНА И.Т. |
3 | АКАЛЕЛОВА НАДЕЖДА | 2001 | 254 (8.13 82|4,73 60|29,97 47|1:29.5 65) | КРЫМСКИЙ МБОУ СОШ № 56 | ЕФРЕМОВА С.Н. |
4 | МАТЫЦИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 2000 | 251 (8.82 58|4,55 54|43,97 75|1:30.2 64) | СЕВЕРСКИЙ МБОУ СОШ № 45 | КОРКИН К.Л. |
5 | СКЛЯРОВА ДАРЬЯ | 2001 | 248 (8.50 67|148 74|33,45 54|1:36.7 53) | ЕЙСКИЙ МАОУ ЛИЦЕЙ № 4 | МИРОНЕНКО Е.В. |
6 | КАРКИЩЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ | 2000 | 247 (8.40 70|4,84 64|36,52 61|1:37.2 52) | КРЫМСКИЙ МБОУ СОШ № 56 | ЕФРЕМОВА С.Н. |
7 | ЩЕРБАКОВА АННА | 2000 | 247 (8.37 70|142 64|35,00 58|1:34.8 55) | КАВКАЗСКИЙ МБОУ СОШ № 5 | АЗНАВАРЯН А.А. |
8 | Алимова Алина | 2000 | 246 (1.55,0 62|446 52|8,6 64|40,0 68) | шк№4 г.Г-Хрустальный | |
9 | Рыбина Мария | 2000 | 245 (1.52,2 67|456 55|7,9 93|21,0 30) | шк№4 г.Г-Хрустальный | |
10 | ШЕНДЕЛЬ АНАСТАСИЯ | 2000 | 244 (8.64 64|5,17 77|29,28 46|1:33.8 57) | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ МАОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ № 8 | СЫРАЯ О.С. |
Девушки 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров |
1 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 12.0 | Московская СК Метеор | Чебыкина Т.Г |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Михайлова Анна | 25.03.1998 | 12.32 | Брестская ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Добровицкий П.С.,Добровицкая Т.А |
2 | ДОВЖЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 03.05.1998 | 12.34 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР СУОР | ВЛАСОВ А.В. ГРИГОРЯН Р.А. |
3 | Зеленкова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 12.42 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В. |
4 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 12.42 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, 2 | Палеха С.Н. |
5 | Ткачева Екатерина | 09.03.1999 | 12.50 | Новосибирская обл., Фламинго | Зайцева О.В. |
6 | Миркина Валерия | 25.07.1998 | 12.52 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ, Радьков АГ |
7 | Вахрушева Екатерина | 06.11.1998 | 12.53 | Свердловская Каменск-У ральский СДЮСШОР | Г орланов ИА |
8 | Кулеш Полина | 21.10.1998 | 12.59 | Брестская СДЮШОР-2 Барановичи МСиТ | Тивончук Н.А., Хаткевич Б.Н. |
9 | Зеленкова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 12.60 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В. |
10 | РОЖКОВА АННА | 09.02.1998 | 12.64 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ, ДЮСШ-1 | РАЗОВЫ В.Н., Л.И |
Бег 100 с барьерами |
1 | Червинская Вероника | 28.06.1998 | 13.9 | Свердловская Росток-Луч | Глебов В.Д |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | ХАСАНШИНА АЙГУЛЬ | 18.03.1998 | 14.36 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЛА | МИННЕХАНОВА Р.Р. |
2 | Червинская Вероника | 28.06.1998 | 14.53 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток-Луч | Глебов ВД |
3 | айметдиновалейсян | 26.01.1998 | 14.57 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ГРОМОВ В.Н. |
4 | Юрасова Анна | 01.01.1998 | 14.67 | Владимирская | Сычев А.С. |
5 | ХАСАНШИНА АЙГУЛЬ | 18.03.1998 | 14.80 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН МДМСИТ СДЮСШОР Л/А | МИННЕХАНОВА Р.Р. |
6 | Мешкова Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 14.98 | Алтайский кр., Усть-Пристань | Антимонов Б.Н. |
7 | Гладкова Елена | 00.00.1998 | 15.15 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Меньшенина ИВ |
8 | Greta Pleckaityte | 16.03.1998 | 15.19 | Литва | NDD |
9 | КОБЛОВА ДЗЕРА | 04.09.1998 | 15.32 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | ЛЯДНОВЫ Т.С. В.А. |
10 | Коробова Анна | 15.09.1998 | 15.39 | Юность Москвы, 3 | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Паушкина Елена | 08.11.1998 | 4:28.37 | Хабаровский Комсомольск СДЮСШОР №4 | Гроза ВМ |
2 | Паушкина Ольга | 08.11.1998 | 4:31.71 | Хабаровский Комсомольск СДЮСШОР №4 | Гроза ВМ |
3 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 4:37.20 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ, Радьков АГ |
4 | Костылева Ксения | 03.02.1998 | 4:41.36 | Челябинская ЧСОУ СК М-М | Швецов АВ |
5 | Толстихина Александра | 12.03.1998 | 4:43.9 | Сахалинская ОДЮСШ | Жижикин А.Н, Маслов А.В |
6 | Лихачева Юлия | 26.08.1998 | 4:44.25 | Р.Хакасия, СДЮШОР г.Абакан | Ромащенко В.Н. Ромащенко А.А. |
7 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 4:47.9 | Волгоградская ГБУВО ЦСП | Кайдалин В.С |
8 | Семенова Лариса | 03.06.1998 | 4:46.32 | Чувашия Чебоксары СДЮСШОР 3 - ЧУОР | Давалов ВН Христофорова МН Кузнецов АМ |
9 | Заводнова Юлия | 01.08.1998 | 4:50.27 | Ставропольский СУОР | Ткачев ВИ Рогачева ЛВ Жадько СВ |
10 | Ершенко Марина | 30.10.1998 | 4:51.5 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-16 | Горин М., Долгов И.Е |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | Зеленкова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 24.6 | Москва ЦСКА | Михеева В.В, Смирнова Т.В |
2 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 25.1 | Ессентуки ДЮСШ | Лемзин ВИ |
3 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 25.1 | Московская СК Метеор | Чебыкина Т.Г |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ДОВЖЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 03.05.1998 | 24.91 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР СУОР | ВЛАСОВ А.В. ГРИГОРЯН Р.А. |
2 | Ткачева Екатерина | 15.02.1999 | 25.24 | Новосибирская Новосибирск СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Зайцева ОВ |
3 | Миркина Валерия | 25.07.1998 | 25.48 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ, Радьков АГ |
4 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 25.51 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, 2 | Палеха С.Н. |
5 | Зеленкова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 25.52 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В. |
6 | Кравцова Валерия | 27.02.1998 | 25.59 | Калининградская СДЮСШОР №4 | Сельская Л.М., Маляревич В.В. |
7 | Чермоусова Полина | 05.04.1998 | 25.81 | Сахалинская область Г. Южно-Сахалинск ОДЮСШ ЛВС | Жижикин А Н. |
8 | РОЖКОВА АННА | 09.02.1998 | 26.09 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ, ДЮСШ 1 | РАЗОВЫ В.И., Л.И. |
9 | Раевская Евгения | 1998 | 26.18 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Вологдина Т. П. |
10 | Чапкаева Валерия | 1998 | 26.21 | Магнитогорск СК Металлург-Магнитогорск, ДЮСШ №10 | Парамонова ИП |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 7:06.73 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ Радьков АГ |
2 | Алексеева Мария | 1998 | 7:11.2 | ЧЕРЕМШАНСКИЙ | Тимирясов А.А. |
3 | Симонова Александра | 17.12.1998 | 7:15.01 | Челябинская Миасс СДЮСШОР | Ромжаев АИ Кирасирова ОЮ |
4 | Шерман Анастасия | 1999 | 7:24.00 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Фроловы Т.С.,Н.А.,Симонов Р.Р. |
5 | Шостак Марина | 13.04.1998 | 7:28.79 | Витебская Оршанский р-н | Бабаев НА, Виницкая ЕН,Железняк |
6 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | 14.06.1998 | 7:32.59 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. МО ДЮСШ | МЕДВЕДЕВА В.М. |
7 | Пережогина Ксения | 16.11.1998 | 7:35.38 | Курганская Шатрово ДЮСШ | Такунцев МГ, Николаев ВВ |
8 | Жучкова Лариса | 1998 | 7:37.26 | Новосибирская область СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Калиниченко Александр Владимирович |
9 | ЕВСЕЕВА КРИСТИНА | 08.02.1998 | 7:45.60 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | СЕМИН С.В. |
10 | Мухина Мария | 15.09.1998 | 7:47.1 | ДЮСШ 14 | Смирнов ВА |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Юрасова Анна | 02.09.1998 | 44.0 | Владимирская | Сычев А.С |
2 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 44.1 | Челябинская СК Металлург-Магнитогорск, ДЮСШ-6 | Парамонова И.П.,Мусина В.П. |
3 | Дудник Анна | 16.11.1998 | 46.5 | Приморский СДЮСШОР Динамо | Пойлова М.А, Кузина Т.Н |
4 | Матюшкина Ирина | 02.06.1998 | 46.6 | Самарская ДЮСШ-2 | Зайцев И.С |
5 | Беньягуева Виктория | 26.07.1998 | 46.93 | СДЮСШОР 24, 5 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
6 | Руцкая Анна | 05.08.1998 | 47.2 | Московская СДЮСШОР-24 | Кобелькова М.Н |
7 | Живайкина Мария | 03.03.1998 | 47.3 | Иркутская ДЮСШ | Миронова Н.И |
8 | Кузнецова Василиса | 27.03.1998 | 47.5 | Волгоградская ГБУВО ЦСП | Блинова Н.И |
9 | Петрушина Ольга | 30.04.1998 | 47.6 | Тамбовская ДЮСШ | Мельникова Е.В |
10 | Коробова Анна | 15.09.1998 | 47.84 | Юность Москвы, 3 | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Паушкина Елена | 08.11.1998 | 9:40.48 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ-4 | Гроза В.Л. |
2 | Паушкина Ольга | 08.11.1998 | 9:45.90 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ-4 | Гроза В.Л. |
3 | Атланова Анна | 1998 | 10:22.30 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы И.Н. С.А. |
4 | СЕМЕНОВА ЛАРИСА | 10.07.1998 | 10:22.66 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ХРИСТОФОРОВА М.А. |
5 | ЗАВОДНОВА ЮЛИЯ | 01.08.1998 | 10:26.07 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. ЖАДЬКОВ С.В. |
6 | АЛГАЕВА АЛИНА | 17.02.1999 | 10:27.38 | РЕСП. МАРИЙ ЭЛ УОР СПАРТАК | ЗАЙКОВ Н.В. |
7 | Дюкова Юлия | 1998 | 10:28.96 | Р.Бурятия СДЮШОР-1 | Маковский Александр Викторович, Спиридонов Евгений Сидорович |
8 | Зотова Инна | 17.03.1998 | 10:30.98 | СДЮСШОР-31 | Чигин А.М.,Зотов Э.А. |
9 | Мяготина Анастасия | 02.19.1999 | 10:31.69 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Фролова Т.С., Никитин И.А. |
10 | Нурахметова Анна | 1998 | 10:32.80 | Курганская Курган ДЮСШ № 5 | Ануфриева М.Б. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 54.99 | Московская-Ставропольский ГБУ МО ЦЛА | Лемзин ВИ Онофричук ГГ |
2 | КОБА Джойс | 26.02.1998 | 55.8 | Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР | Прошин В.М. |
3 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 57.4 | Челябинская СК Металлург-Магнитогорск, ДЮСШ-6 | Парамонова И.П.,Мусина В.П. |
4 | ПІРІЄВА Марина | 16.07.1998 | 57.5 | м. Київ, РВУФК, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" | Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. , Сташко І.П. |
5 | Белостоцкая Елена | 29.05.1998 | 57.6 | Кировская ДЮСШ-1 | Малых И.С и Н.Л |
6 | Князева Екатерина | 22.06.1998 | 57.7 | Свердловская ДЮСШ-19 | Килинкаров Р.М |
7 | АВРАМЧУК Іванна | 17.04.1998 | 57.8 | Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Полонне | Івчук Л.К. |
8 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 58.30 | ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
9 | ВИЛЬДАНОВА АИСИЛУ | 1999 | 58.34 | НАБ ЧЕЛНЫ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | СТАРИКОВ ВИ |
10 | Герасимова Анастасия | 18.03.1998 | 58.5 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР -6 | Сачева Т.В |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Дудник Анна | 16.11.1998 | 1:03.51 | Приморский Владивосток СДЮСШОР Динамо | Пойлова МА Кузина ТН Затинай ЮА |
2 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 1:04.13 | Челябинская Магнитогорск ЧСОУ СК М-М ДЮСШ | Парамонова |
3 | Юрасова Анна | 01.01.1998 | 1:05.04 | Владимирская | Сычев А.С. |
4 | Михайлова Анна | 25.03.1998 | 1:05.56 | Брестская ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Добровицкий П.С.,Добровицкая Т.А |
5 | БЕСКРОВНА Ірина | 13.03.1998 | 1:05.72 | Дніпропетровська, У, ДЮСШ "Богатир" м. Кривий Ріг | Кожуріна С.В., Родкіна Т.І. |
6 | ЛЕОНСЬКА Аліна | 11.09.1998 | 1:07.66 | Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | Василенко І.М., Дзюник І.С. |
7 | Чумакова Наталья | 10.10.1998 | 1:07.76 | Брянская, ДЮСШ | Зык Е.Н., Сехина Е.Н. |
8 | ФАХРІЄВА Сабіна | 02.06.1999 | 1:08.05 | Харкiвська, МОН, КЗ МКДЮСШ | Андрусенко Ю |
9 | Евсейчик Анна | 1998 | 1:08.33 | Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ № 4 | Шаповалова А,8. Шаповалов П.Е. |
10 | Петрушина Ольга | 30.04.1998 | 1:09.14 | Тамбовская, ДЮСШ №2 | Мельникова Е.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 2:08.25 | Московская СК Метеор ЦЛА | Лемзин В.И. Онофричук Г.Г. |
2 | Паушкина Елена | 08.11.1998 | 2:12.45 | Хабаровский край ДЮСШ N0 4 | Гроза В.Л. |
3 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 2:13.2 | ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
4 | СІРЯК Катерина | 20.07.1998 | 2:13.32 | м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" | Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. , Гончаренко В |
5 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 2:13.47 | Московская, ЦЛА | Лемзин В.И. |
6 | GAJANOVA Gabriela | 12.10.1999 | 2:15.83 | Словакия | NDD |
7 | Толстихина Александра | 12.03.1998 | 2:16.5 | Сахалинская ОДЮСШ | Жижикин А.Н, Маслов А.В |
8 | Костылева Ксения | 03.02.1998 | 2:16.6 | Челябинская ДЮСШ-3 | Швецов А.В |
9 | Калькина Гульнара | 19.05.1998 | 2:17.3 | Томская СДЮСШОР-1 | Сергеева Е.А, Андреев А.А |
10 | Кугувалова Мария | 02.01.1999 | 2:17.7 | Иркутская СДЮСШОР Ангара | Рыков М.С |
Метание диска |
1 | БЄЛЯКОВА Альона | 21.12.1998 | 45.38 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А., Василенко Н.В. |
2 | БАЙРАК Юлія | 09.02.1998 | 43.60 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ №7 м. Днп | Алдошина Н.В. |
3 | Милевская Галина | 16.02.1998 | 39.88 | Брестская ДЮСШ Ивацевичи МСиТ | Шпаковский, Кондратюк |
4 | Онищук Ирина | 13.02.1998 | 38.67 | Брестская ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Кондратюк А.А. |
5 | Чернега Полина | 13.01.1998 | 37.78 | Свердловская | |
6 | Мельникова Александра | 30.05.1998 | 36.04 | Владимирская СДЮСШОР | Котов С.В, Валентик Е.В |
7 | Ковалева Дарья | 31.07.1998 | 34.40 | Челябинская | |
8 | Чернобыль Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 33.57 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Варфаломеева Н.А. Кузнецов В.Я. |
9 | КАРАБИНЦЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 14.04.1998 | 33.45 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ГОРЯИНОВ В.И. |
10 | КОВАЛЬ НАТАЛЬЯ | 1998 | 32.77 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И.Б. |
Метание копья |
1 | Кучина Валерия | 12.08.1998 | 44.06 | Липецкая, СДЮСШОР №5 | Рощупкина Н.В. |
2 | ЕРМИЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 1998 | 43.59 | ЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ПЕТРОВ В.В. |
3 | Копьёва Мария | 15.01.1999 | 43.04 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
4 | Гудкова Валентина | 16.07.1998 | 42.92 | Волгоградская ДЮСШ-1 | Рухов А.В |
5 | Сочнова Полина | 28.08.1998 | 42.29 | Юность Москвы | Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В. |
6 | ШУХ Аліна | 12.02.1999 | 42.15 | Київська, К, БВУФК Бровари | Шух М.С. |
7 | Иванова Елизавета | 01.01.1998 | 41.06 | Владимирская | Сычев А.С. |
8 | БОРОДИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА | 19.02.1998 | 39.85 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР | ТАРАСЮК Л.Н. |
9 | БАНИРА Вікторія | 07.04.1999 | 39.60 | Черкаська, МОН, ДЮСШ | Тихомиров А.М. |
10 | Адысева Анна | 28.07.1998 | 39.40 | Юность Москвы | Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В. |
Метание молота |
1 | Палкина Софья | 1998 | 64.39 | Россия | |
2 | Бородулина Анастасия | 07.11.1998 | 57.44 | Ярославская, СДЮСШОР-2 | Сарвиловы В.В.,А.А. |
3 | Крюкова Полина | 27.03.1998 | 53.81 | Ярославская, СДЮСШОР-2 | Сарвиловы В.В.,А.А. |
4 | Быкова Ирина | 17.02.1999 | 52.96 | Московская СК Метеор | Водолага И.Г, Белобородова М.Д, Пчёлкина О.А |
5 | Григорьева Анна | 14.08.1998 | 52.93 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И.Черничкин А.Д. |
6 | Барсукова Анастасия | 31.08.1998 | 52.41 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Баландин Ю.Я. |
7 | Фенько Евгения | 01.03.1999 | 51.54 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Баландин Ю.Я. |
8 | ИВАНОВА ДАРЬЯ | 07.05.1999 | 51.30 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР | КОПТЮХ И.Н., П.И., ЧУРКИНА Л.И. |
9 | Трофимова Виктория | 1998 | 50.25 | СДЮСШОР-4 | |
10 | ЛИТВИНЕНКО Анастасія | 13.09.1999 | 50.02 | Київська, МОН, ДЮСШ | Кушнір С. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | МИРОНЮК Ірина | 15.05.1998 | 1.77 | Житомирська | Михальченко О.В. |
2 | Приходкова Екатерина | 1999 | 175 | Оренбургский | Валуевы Н.Л.,Г.Н. |
3 | РЕРИХ МАРИЯ | 17.01.1998 | 173 | МОСКВА РА ЦСКА СДЮШОР | ФЕТИСОВ А.И. |
4 | Погодина Дарья | 20.10.1999 | 171 | Ивановская СДЮШОР | Кузинов Н.В |
5 | Гаврилова Анастасия | 15.03.1998 | 170 | Ленинградская ДЮСШ | Баканова Л.Г., Семенов В.О. |
6 | Ермаченкова Татьяна | 09.09.1998 | 167 | Ленинградская ДЮСШ | Бакановы ОД.,ЛГ., Семенов В.О. |
7 | Волынкина Мария | 1998 | 165 | Камышин | Кислицына ГА, Венцкевич ВА |
8 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКОВА ПОЛИНА | 15.07.1998 | 165 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
9 | Пастухова Елизавета | 22.10.1998 | 163 | Приморский край г. Владивосток ДЮСШ Старт | Пахомкин Ю.Ю. |
10 | Карнюшкина Ольга | 1998 | 163 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Тищенко В.Б. и Н.Н. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКОВА ПОЛИНА | 15.07.1998 | 5.65 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
2 | КОЛОТІЙ Анастасія | 09.01.1999 | 5.63 | Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ Хмельницька | Крушинський В.В. |
3 | БОБРОВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ | 30.09.1998 | 5.62 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ СДЮСШОР-5 | ХОРОВЦЕВ В.Т. |
4 | Кавешникова Елена | 1998 | 5.61 | Росток - Луч | Кавешниковы |
5 | СТЕПАНОВА ЯНА | 03.04.1998 | 5.60 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПЕТЛЮРА И.В. |
6 | Мешкова Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 5.56 | Алтайский кр., Усть-Пристань | Антимонов Б.Н. |
7 | Нуйкина Евгения | 1998 | 548 | Стерлитамак СДЮСШОР | Дакиуридзе Г.А. |
8 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛИСА | 27.03.1998 | 5.47 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
9 | Хаметшина Лилия | 01.08.1999 | 5.40 | Нижегородская ФОК Кварц | Салаженков С.И |
10 | Дородникова Наталья | 15.12.1998 | 5.40 | Михайловка | Захарова ЕВ |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Никонова Валерия | 31.01.1998 | 390 | Иркутская область "Юный Динамовец" | Блохин А.В., Сушкевич Ю.В. |
2 | Бондаренко Елизавета | 01.07.1999 | 380 | Ростовская ДЮСШ-1 | Бондаренко В.Г, Рындина А.В |
3 | Постникова Диана | 10.10.1998 | 360 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-Мосеева | Меньшенина Н.В |
4 | Брянчина Екатерина | 11.11.1998 | 3.50 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Мещеряков В.Ю.,Герасимов П.А.,Варфаломеева Н.А. |
5 | Пышинская Александра | 02.01.1998 | 3.40 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
6 | Гладкова Елена | 10.05.1998 | 340 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-Мосеева | Меньшенина Н.В |
7 | Слесаренко Яна | 23.07.1999 | 340 | Ростовская ДЮСШ-1 | Бондаренко В.Г, Рындина А.В |
8 | Фахрутдинова Милана | 30.09.1998 | 3.30 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Овчинник И.В.Диаздинов О.В. |
9 | Сакулина Ольга | 1998 | 320 | СДЮСШОР №1 | |
10 | Краснощёкая Ксения | 16.04.1998 | 320 | Ростовская ДЮСШ-1 | Бондаренко В.Г, Рындина А.В |
11 | МАЛЫШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 17.08.2000 | 320 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
Семиборье |
1 | Рабкова Диана | 14.06.1998 | 4687 (15,10 2,4 |159 |11,58 |26,89 2,5 |5,06 0,9 |5,06 0,9 |29,55 |2.26,51 ) | Г омельская Дбрушкий р-н ДЮСШ | Амелина Н.В., Платонов В.В. |
2 | Абрамова Настя | 14.06.1998 | 4657 (15,3 772|169 842|11,05 598|26,9 700|511 589|32,29 520|2:34,4 636) | Оренбургская | Абрамовы |
3 | Мешкова Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 4586 (15,37 793|156 689|10.61 569|28,11 622|549 697|30,28 482|2:26,77 734) | Алтайский край | Антимонов Б.Н. |
4 | Коныжева Софья | 03.01.1998 | 4528 (15,0 810|166 806|8,38 424|27,4 659|528 637|28,66 451|2:26,0 741) | Московская | Курбатов С.Н |
5 | ПОПОВИЧ Дарья | 07.01.1998 | 4444 (16,11 |167 |10.50 |27.38 |4.76 |37.18 |2.39,86 ) | ЮФО Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Богма С.С. |
6 | Валемеева Мадина | 23.09.1999 | 4343 (15,2 784|160 736|10,98 594|27,8 628|468 474|32,43 523|2:37,1 604) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Яшины А.Н и Ж.Л |
7 | Кавешникова Елена | 1998 | 4235 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ДЮСШ Росток Луч | Кавешниковы Б.В. В.Г. |
8 | Преснякова Алиса | 07.03.1998 | 3946 (16,1 673|172 879|8,44 428|28,6 566|482 511|21,23 312|2:39,4 577) | С-Пб ДЮСШ | Волковы А.А и И.В |
9 | Стасевич Алиса | 02.03.1998 | 3926 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Варфоломеева Н.А. |
10 | Копьёва Мария | 15.01.1999 | 3921 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Милевская Галина | 16.02.1998 | 13.73 | Брестская ДЮСШ Ивацевичи МСиТ | Шпаковский, Кондратюк |
2 | БАЙРАК Юлія | 09.02.1998 | 13.58 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ №7 м. Днп | |
3 | ЛУКАШЕНКО Маргарита | 23.06.1999 | 13.38 | Харкiвська, ХРЛІСП, У, ДЮСШ Рогань | |
4 | Чернобыль Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 13.09 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Варфоломеева Н.А. Кузнецов В.Я. |
5 | Чернега Полина | 13.01.1998 | 13.08 | Свердловская Екатеринбург СК Луч-Юность | Малков ПВ |
6 | Говорова Наталья | 01.01.1998 | 12.87 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
7 | Ольхова Ксения | 07.08.1998 | 12.82 | Камышин | Батырев ВГ |
8 | Иванова Лизавета | 05.03.1998 | 12.75 | Владимирская | Сычев А.С |
9 | Онищук Ирина | 13.02.1998 | 12.48 | Брестская ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Кондратюк А.А. |
10 | Абрамова Анастасия | 14.06.1998 | 12.05 | Оренбургская | Абрамовы В.Н и С.А |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Кузнецова Алиса | 27.03.1998 | 12.58 | Волгоградская ГБУ ВО ЦСП | Блинова НИ |
2 | Буренина Евгения | 27.07.1999 | 12.26 | Самарская Самара МО ДЮСШ №6 | Белковы ОН ГА |
3 | Дрожилина Елена | 21.01.1998 | 12.04 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
4 | Есина Александра | 1999 | 11.97 | Камышин | Кислицына ГА, Венцкевич ВА |
5 | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА | 26.05.1999 | 11.68 | КУЩЕВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
6 | Красина Александра | 12.09.1998 | 11.66 | Брянская, СДЮСШОР "Русь" | Мишкин В.С., Митичева О.П. |
7 | СТЕПАНОВА ЯНА | 03.04.1998 | 11.60 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПЕТЛЮРА И.В. |
8 | ШЕВЧЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ | 31.03.1999 | 11.60 | АДЫГЕЯ АРСДЮСШОР | ЧАДИН К.А. |
9 | НУЙКИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 19.06.1998 | 11.45 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР | ДАКИУРИДЗЕ Г.А. |
10 | Просвитлюк Виктория | 24.11.1999 | 11.36 | ЦСП | Товарнов АВ |
Ходьба 3000 метров |
1 | Колесниченко Маргарита | 07.10.1998 | 14:05.5 | Мордовия ДЮСШ | Начаркины В.В, К.Н |
2 | Смердова Яна | 01.01.1998 | 14:08.2 | Пензенская УОР | Воеводин Ю.С,А.Н |
3 | Кузьмина Мария | 14.02.1998 | 14:15.3 | Мордовия ДЮСШ | Кузьмины Г.А и В.А |
4 | Булдыгина Ксения | 20.09.1998 | 14:25.2 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-Мосеева | Сайко Е.В, Андрианова Ю.Ф |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | СМЕРДОВА ЯНА | 07.02.1998 | 24:08.60 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР | ВОЕВОДИНЫ А.Н., Ю.С. |
2 | Мелентьева Дарья | 1998 | 24:22.23 | Кемеровская область Новокузнецк ДЮСШ №1 ОШВСМ 2 | Мелентьев Сергей Николаевич, Мелентьева Ольга Анатольевна |
3 | РЯЗАНОВА ЛАНА | 11.08.1998 | 24:30.00 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР | ВОЕВОДИНЫ А.Н., Ю.С. |
4 | КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО МАРГАРИТА | 07.01.1998 | 24:45.02 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ДЮСШ | НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н. |
5 | СИМАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 06.01.1999 | 25:24.7 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | БАБИЧ К.В., КОЛЕСНИКОВ А.А. |
6 | Булдыгина Ксения | 20.09.1998 | 25:36.5 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Сайко Е.Л.Андрианова Ю.Ф. |
7 | ХУСАЇНОВА Дарія | 27.02.1998 | 25:49.76 | Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР | Бр. Чернова а. і. |
8 | ТКАЧЕНКО СОФИЯ | 29.10.1998 | 25:57.6 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ЯКОВЛЕВА О.Н. |
9 | Тимашенко София | 05.01.1998 | 26:08.60 | Кемеровская обл., г.Новокузнецк, ДЮСШ 2 | Ступин В.С., Логачева Н.В., Каракулов А.И. |
10 | Шишкина Виктория | 25.10.1998 | 26:14.95 | Московская, ДЮСШ | Пятаева Н.С. |
Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Сивкова Кристина | 28.02.1997 | 11.66 | Москва Юм им. Бр. Знаменских | Васяткины В.П,А.В.. Сидоркин Р.М. |
2 | Тимановская Кристина | 19.11.1996 | 11.96 | Могилёвская Могилев ДЮСШ Динамо Динамо | Афанасенко Яновский |
3 | Сизова Марина | 18.02.1997 | 11.98 | Чувашская НУОР | Смирнов С.В. |
4 | Путилина Екатерина | 28.07.1996 | 12.09 | Белгородская ДЮСШ-2 | Чукановы Д.В.,Е.К. |
5 | СТЕПАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 04.06.1997 | 12.10 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ ОЛИМП | МОСТЯКОВ Д.В., ГУБАНОВА В.В. |
6 | Аникина Валерия | 17.07.1996 | 12.12 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, 2 | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
7 | КОЗЛОВА ЛЮБОВЬ | 14.08.1996 | 12.13 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ УОР КСДЮСШОР-1 | ПЛУЖНИКОВ Н.Н. |
8 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 12.14 | Ю.М.-Знаменские,УОР-2 | Васяткины В.П., А.В., Капелюшне С. Т. |
9 | Фоканова Дарья | 27.03.1996 | 12.19 | Московская МО СДЮСШОР | Иванов Е.В. Иванова Г.Ф. |
10 | ИЛЬИНА АНГЕЛИНА | 31.01.1996 | 12.20 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН МДМСИТ СК ШИННИК | САЙФИЕВЫ Н.Н., Е.Ю., МАХЛЕПОВА Ю.А. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Соколова Юлия | 21.07.1996 | 13.87 | Алтайский кр., АКУОР | Клевцов С.А., Белобородов В.И. |
2 | Герман Эльвира | 19.06.1997 | 13.96 | Брестская ОЦСДЮШОР СКФПБ | Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П. |
3 | Попова Анна | 22.01.1996 | 14.09 | Ю.М.-Знаменские,УОР-1, 2 | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
4 | Игнатюк Виктория | 19.04.1997 | 14.12 | Брестская ОЦСДЮШОР СКФПБ | Волк М.,Купченко |
5 | Корниенко Анна | 13.08.1996 | 14.12 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток-Луч-УОР | Глебов ВД |
6 | Журавлева Полина | 29.04.1997 | 14.13 | СдюсшорЮМ | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
7 | Рашкован Руслана | 18.03.1997 | 14.14 | Витебская Орша КСДЮШОР "Темп" СКФПБ | Бр.Головнев-Ильюшенко,Козлов |
8 | ИЛЬИНА АНГЕЛИНА | 31.01.1996 | 14.24 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ШИННИК | САЙФИЕВЫ Н.Н., Е.Ю., МАХЛЕПОВА Ю.А. |
9 | КАЛАШНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 08.11.1996 | 14.25 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР СУОР | ЗАХАРОВА Т.В. ЗУБРИЦКАЯ Л.Д. |
10 | Тропина Екатерина | 05.08.1997 | 14.35 | Новосибирская СДЮШОР Фламинго | Зайцева О.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Толмачева Екатерина | 13.11.1997 | 4:30.62 | Мурманская Мурманск ШВСМ СДЮСШОР №4 | Толмачев АС |
2 | Арбузова Алевтина | 03.04.1996 | 4:31.89 | Чувашская НУОР | Углев И.И. |
3 | НЕМЧЕНКО Марина | 09.05.1996 | 4:34.91 | Харкiвська, У, КСДЮШОР "Олімпія" | Каняхіна Н., Кришталь О |
4 | Момотова Галина | 07.04.1996 | 4:35.34 | Ставропольский МЦСП СУОР | Ткачев ВИ Рогачева ЛВ Уракбаев ВМ |
5 | ЦАРИК Марина | 03.10.1996 | 4:37.16 | Донецька, МОН | Степанцов К.А., Тищук Д.І. |
6 | ДОРОШ Юлія | 06.05.1996 | 4:38.83 | м. Київ, РВУФК, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" | Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. , Сташко І.П. |
7 | Кербис Виктория | 1997 | 4:38.86 | "Олимп. надежды" | Петрова ИС |
8 | ДОНЧЕНКО ДИАНА | 26.12.1996 | 4:38.98 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. УРАГБАЕВ В.М. |
9 | Распопова Кристина | 12.10.1996 | 4:39.18 | Воронежская Нововоронеж ДЮСШ | Мамонов ВВ |
10 | Пересветова Анна | 16.02.1997 | 4:39.55 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, 2 | Лебонда Е.О.,Косенкова Ю.В. |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | Евстигнеева Кристина | 03.05.1997 | 24.8 | Волгоград | Блинова Н.И. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | СИВКОВА КРИСТИНА | 28.02.1997 | 23.89 | МОСКВА ЮМ МССУОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИН В.П. СИДОРЕНКО Р.Н. |
2 | Разгуляева Ксения | 23.06.1996 | 24.30 | Московская МО СДЮСШОР ДЮСШ | Пугачев СС |
3 | Путилина Екатерина | 28.07.1996 | 24.63 | Белгородская ДЮСШ-2 | Чукановы Д.В.,Е.К. |
4 | Перова Кристина | 31.01.1996 | 24.80 | Чувашская ЦСКА, НУОР | Егоров А.Т.,Вдовин М.В.,Майорова Т.В |
5 | Аникина Валерия | 18.07.1996 | 24.84 | Москва Москомспорт | Васяткины В.П. и А.В. |
6 | Козлова Любовь | 14.08.1996 | 24.86 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Плужников Н.Н. |
7 | ИЛЬИНА АНГЕЛИНА | 31.01.1996 | 24.88 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ШИННИК | САЙФИЕВЫ Н.Н., Е.Ю., МАХЛЕПОВА Ю.А. |
8 | КОРЕЦКАЯ СНЕЖАНА | 15.11.1996 | 24.89 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИНЬ С.Н. |
9 | Кудрявцева Анастасия | 1996 | 25.01 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность-Луч | Масаевы ЕР ЕВ |
10 | Степанова Светлана | 04.06.1997 | 25.01 | Татарстан Олимп | Мостяков Д.В.,Губанова В.В. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | КУДРЯШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 1996 | 6:47.5 | НАБ ЧЕЛНЫ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | ПЕТРОВЫ ТН ВМ |
2 | Борисенко Елена | 10.08.1996 | 6:58.56 | Гомельская-Могилёвская Калинковичи СДЮШОР-2 Динамо | Киценко Юденков Баландин,Турчин |
3 | КОЛОДЯЖНАЯ ИРИНА | 10.06.1996 | 7:02.85 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
4 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.06.1996 | 7:08.80 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. ГРИГОРЬЕВ В.Н. |
5 | Корбан Дарья | 16.04.1996 | 7:09.46 | Красноярский | Греб Е.В. |
6 | Кошелева Анна | 01.03.1997 | 7:10.31 | Ставропольский СУОР | Ткачев ВИ Рогачева ЛВ Головко ЗБ |
7 | Кебина Галина | 30.11.1996 | 7:19.78 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, 2 | Лебонда Е.О.,Косенкова Ю.В. |
8 | Лупенкова Ольга | 08.10.1996 | 7:20.52 | Витебская ДЮСШ г.Чашники МСиТ | Бабаев-Виниукая-Гончаров |
9 | Симонова Александра | 17.12.1998 | 7:23.29 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР | Рожмаев А.И. |
10 | ГАЧ Оксана | 24.05.1997 | 7:24.06 | Волинська, МОН, РДЮСШ | Козлович О.Є., Трофімук Т.Л. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Антонова Зинаида | 15.05.1997 | 9:59.60 | Чувашия СДЮСШОР №1 ЧУОР | Захаров НА Архипова ГИ |
2 | НЕМЧЕНКО Марина | 09.05.1996 | 10:00.16 | Харкiвська, У, КСДЮШОР "Олімпія" | Каняхіна Н., Кришталь О |
3 | КУДРЯШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.01.1996 | 10:04.91 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ЯР-ЧАЛЛЫ | ПЕТРОВЫ Т.Н., В.Г. |
4 | Кербис Виктория | 1997 | 10:10.18 | "Олимп. надежды" | Петрова ИС |
5 | Башкатова Татьяна | 20.04.1997 | 10:13.55 | Курская ДЮСШ-5 | Руденко Е.Н. и В. Д. |
6 | Яшина Яна | 1996 | 10:13.88 | Уфа СДЮСШОР № 15 | Гянджаев Р.М. |
7 | Кошелева Анна | 01.03.1997 | 10:14.73 | Ставропольский СУОР | Ткачев В.И.,Рогачева Л.В.,Головко З.Б. |
8 | Борисенко Елена | 10.08.1996 | 10:14.95 | Гомельская-Могилевская Калинковичи СДЮШОР-2 Динамо | Киценко ,Юденков ,Турчин |
9 | Гайнанова Ляйсан | 1996 | 10:15.14 | Нефтекамск ДЮСШ | Хаков А.Х., Мельчакова Т.Ю. |
10 | Кондратьева Елизавета | 30.05.1996 | 10:15.85 | Брестская ДЮСШ Ляховичи РЦФВС | Иванютенко,Ульянова,Дубойский |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Кудрявцева Анастасия | 04.04.1997 | 54.63 | Свердловская Юность-Луч,ЦСП | Масаевы Е.Р.,Е.В. |
2 | Богомолова Инесса | 24.06.1997 | 55.40 | Новосибирская Новосибирск СДЮСШОР Фламинго | Зайцева ОГ |
3 | Цыганова Елизавета | 10.10.1997 | 55.69 | Московская УОР-1 ДЮСШ | Сычаев М.М. Сударева Н.И. |
4 | МОРОЗ Юлія | 19.01.1996 | 56.24 | UKR, Київська, К, РВУФК | Шурмельов С.О. |
5 | Толмачёва Екатерина | 13.11.1997 | 56.39 | Мурманская ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР №4 | Толмачёв А.С. |
6 | КАЧУР Яна | 13.01.1997 | 56.5 | Кіровоградська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Гайворон | Кузь В, Коваленко Т.І. |
7 | Беднова Анастасия | 00.00.1996 | 56.63 | Владимирская Муром ДЮСШ Ока | Салов СГ |
8 | Исянова Ирина | 30.04.1996 | 56.68 | Курганская Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Совертков ЕИ |
9 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 10.08.1997 | 56.78 | Алтайский Барнаул К ДЮСШ | Помольцев ИА Вакарина МТ Кудрявцев ВЕ |
10 | Альмяшева Диана | 03.09.1997 | 56.81 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Нижегородцев ГИ Альмяшев РХ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Тюрина Екатерина | 18.04.1997 | 1:00.83 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Седова Н.А. |
2 | Киселева Татьяна | 06.02.1997 | 1:01.11 | Курганская ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Третьяков ВГ Павлова НС |
3 | УСТИНОВА АННА | 28.02.1996 | 1:01.17 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЮМ УОР-2 | ЩЕГЛОВА И.В. НИКИТИН А.В. |
4 | Волкова Анастасия | 09.06.1997 | 1:01.34 | Новосибирская Новосибирск СДЮСШОР Фламинго ДЮСШ 15 | Соколов АС Мурзина АА |
5 | ЦЫГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 10.10.1997 | 1:01.91 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ЦДЮС МЫТИЩИ УОР-1 | СЫСАЕВ М.М. ПОПКОВ Е.Н. |
6 | Мельничук Вероника | 1996 | 1:02.05 | Академия ЛА-1 | Бахвалова ЕА Шекин ДА |
7 | Плахина Ольга | 08.02.1996 | 1:02.37 | Москва Москомспорт | Голубенко Ю.И. Никонов С.Г. |
8 | СКОБЕЛ МАРИНА | 12.11.1997 | 1:02.53 | МОСКОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР КОЛОМНА УОР-1 | ЖУРАВСКИЙ Г.А. СУДАРЕВ Н.И. МАСЛОВ А.В. |
9 | ТКАЧЕНКО СВЕТЛАНА | 27.07.1997 | 1:02.79 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ УОР СДЮСШОР | КЛОЧКОВА Е.Ю. НОВИКОВА С.А. |
10 | ХАСАНОВА Катерина | 15.05.1996 | 1:03.33 | Одеська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | Ітрухін О.В. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | ШУТОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 1997 | 16:24.9 | ЦСП | КУЗНЕЦОВ МП МАСТРОВ ВН |
2 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 01.03.1997 | 18:19.17 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. ГОЛОВКО З.Б. |
3 | Левкина Елизавета | 26.07.1997 | 18:54.27 | Витебская СДЮШОР г.Дубровно МСиТ | Бабаев-Виницкая-Максак |
4 | Завадская Нина | 04.04.1996 | 19:00.68 | Могилёвская Могилев ДЮСШ "Олимп" СКФПБ | Пискижёв Салсанов |
5 | БОБРОВА МАРИЯ | 03.04.1996 | 19:16.92 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
6 | Десюкевич Любовь | 10.08.1997 | 20:23.24 | Минская г.Узда ДЮСШ РЦФВС | Былина Е.бр.Родичева |
7 | Гринкевич Вероника | 20.01.1996 | 21:25.63 | г.Минск СДЮШОР "Атлет" РЦФВС | Римишевский А.Ф. |
8 | Епифанова Алина | 1997 | 27:07.7 | Стр-Красные | |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Толмачева Екатерина | 13.11.1997 | 2:08.80 | Мурманская Мурманск ШВСМ СДЮСШОР №4 | Толмачев АС |
2 | Мельникова Алена | 30.03.1996 | 2:10.23 | Санкт-Петербург-1 Ярославская СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а СПб" КОР №1 | Титова ОВ Морозов ВИ Карманов ЮА |
3 | МОМОТОВА ГАЛИНА | 07.04.1996 | 2:10.84 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР МЦСП | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. УРАГБАЕВ В.М. |
4 | Морозова Виктория | 04.09.1996 | 2:11.01 | Удмуртская СДЮСШОР-5 | Кузнецов м.П.,Поздеев М.Г.,Богданова С.В. |
5 | ПЕРЕДУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 29.06.1996 | 2:11.32 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР | ЛУПАЧЕВЫ А.С. ЯКОМАСКИНА Т.М. |
6 | Парашутина Ангелина | 18.12.1996 | 2:11.49 | Нижегородская Арзамас КСДЮСШОР-1 | Журавлевы ВЮ ТБ |
7 | Пехтелева Елизавета | 27.03.1997 | 2:11.84 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР-6 | Журавлева ОИ |
8 | КОЛОДЯЖНАЯ ИРИНА | 10.06.1996 | 2:11.96 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
9 | МОРОЗ Юлія | 19.01.1996 | 2:12.21 | Київська, К, ВРУФК | Шурмельов С.О. |
10 | ДУЦЬ Марина | 17.07.1997 | 2:12.97 | Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКС | Фінчук Т.Л. |
Метание диска |
1 | ВИТЮГОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 56.54 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 | Дернов ЛН Евсеева ТК |
2 | Бугакова Алена | 24.04.1997 | 47.19 | Москва-1 Москомспорт СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы УОР №2 | Березуцкий ВВ Березуцкая НН |
3 | ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Карина | 18.06.1996 | 45.20 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
4 | Деркач Надежда | 18.04.1996 | 45.10 | Ставропольский СУОР | Крохмалев А.В. |
5 | Крючкова Дарья | 14.04.1996 | 44.32 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Стаценко ДС |
6 | Козлова Виктория | 14.03.1996 | 40.66 | Гомельская Добруш ДЮСШ МСиТ | Амелина Н., Степановы |
7 | Дмитраченкова Кристина | 30.01.1996 | 39.50 | Брянская, СДЮСШОР им. В.Д.Самотесова | Рябинкин С.А., Пастухова Т.Е., Полякова Э.В. |
8 | ДУНАЄВСКАЯ Анна | 08.03.1997 | 38.99 | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | Бєліков В.П. |
9 | ПРИЙМАК Катерина | 12.04.1997 | 38.43 | Харкiвська, ХРЛІСП, У | Фарбітна І.П., Мінаков Ю.М., Кришталь О |
10 | МИНАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 25.02.1996 | 37.25 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | РУХОВ А.В. |
Метание копья |
1 | Тарасюк Анна | 30.10.1997 | 54.00 | Белорусь Динамо | Шиколенко Н.И. |
2 | Гоморева Екатерина | 10.03.1996 | 48.45 | Смоленская СДЮШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеева | Степаньков А.А. |
3 | Калашник Света | 05.09.1996 | 47.92 | Ставрополь-1 УОР | Чернявские СК, ОМ |
4 | Почитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 47.82 | Иркутская область МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | Китаева Н.В. |
5 | НЕБОЩИЦЬКА Вікторія | 10.01.1996 | 47.64 | Чернігiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ Бахмач | Небощицький Г.О. |
6 | Шевякова Маргарита | 1996 | 46.54 | Москва | |
7 | ГАБАЗОВА ЯНА | 03.08.1996 | 45.88 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ПШЕНИЧНОВ В.Н. ФАСТОВА О.А. |
8 | Казанина Виктория | 07.07.1997 | 45.87 | Воронежская Воронеж СДЮСШОР №5 | Исаевы АН и ГН |
9 | Чередниченко Маргарита | 1997 | 44.90 | Академия ЛА-1 | Семенов ВО Баканова ЛГ |
10 | ЧЕНЯВСКАЯ АННА | 01.07.1997 | 44.75 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ЧЕРНЯВСКИЕ С.К. О.М. |
Метание молота |
1 | ЦАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 26.03.1996 | 66.45 | МОСКОВСКАЯ-РОСТОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО "ЦЛА" | ВОДОЛАГА И.Г. |
2 | СЕМЕНКОВА Валерія | 13.05.1996 | 64.00 | Черкаська, МОН, ДЮСШ | Тихомиров А.М. |
3 | ГОЛДА Вікторія | 05.02.1997 | 62.34 | Київська, МОН, ДЮСШ | Кушнір С. |
4 | Литвинко Мария | 07.01.1997 | 62.18 | Витебская ДЮСШ Оршанского р-на МСиТ | Попел М.А.-Железняк Е.В. |
5 | Маслова Анастасия | 1997 | 61.60 | Беларусь | |
6 | Заянчковская Анна | 09.07.1996 | 61.21 | Гродненская СДЮШОР-2, Гродно МСиТ | Тарантаева Тихон Германюк Н. В. |
7 | Дмитраченкова Юлия | 30.01.1996 | 60.37 | Брянская, СДЮСШОР им. В.Д.Самотесова | Рябинкин С.А., Пастухова Т.Е., Полякова Э.В. |
8 | ІГНАТЕНКО Марина | 04.12.1996 | 58.69 | Черкаська, Д, ДЮСШ | Тихомиров А.М. |
9 | СУХАНОВА Єлізавета | 22.01.1996 | 58.26 | Дніпропетровська, У, КДЮСШ"Електрометалург" Нікополь | Воловик В.І. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ВОРОНИНА СОФЬЯ | 22.10.1997 | 185 | РОССИЯ ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ | ГОРЬКОВЫ Б.Н. Б.Б. |
2 | ГУМЕНЮК НАТАЛЬЯ | 22.02.1996 | 180 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р-НА-1 КОР-1 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ С.А. ЛАПИНЫ Н.П., Е.С. |
3 | Аксенова Наталья | 06.06.1997 | 179 | Алтайский край УОР | Соборов Б.Н. |
4 | ЛЕВЧЕНКО Юлія | 28.11.1997 | 1.77 | м. Київ, У | Пустовойт І.Г. |
5 | МИРОНЮК Ірина | 15.05.1998 | 1.77 | Житомирська | Михальченко О.В. |
6 | Чурикова Маргарита | 20.02.1997 | 1.76 | Москва, СДЮСШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
7 | КЛЮЧНИКОВА ВАРВАРА | 14.12.1996 | 176 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН МДМСИТ СДЮСШОР ТАСМА | КУТДУСОВ Р.Х., СВИРИГИН Р.Р. |
8 | ЯКОВЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 1996 | 173 | КАЗАНЬ УОР | |
9 | Приходкова Екатерина | 14.04.1999 | 1.73 | Оренбургская с.Дедуровка МО ДЮСШ | Валуев НЛ ГН |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Селезнёва Анастасия | 15.04.1997 | 621 | Кемеровская область Междуреченск, ОСДЮСШОР по л/а | Муга О.Б., Грибанова С.Р. |
2 | Исаева Юлия | 23.10.1996 | 6.12 | Мордовия ШВСМ | Кондов ГН Иванов АИ |
3 | Рыбина Анастасия | 09.09.1997 | 6.11 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Петродворцового р-на | Козловская МА Метельский ВМ |
4 | БАБІЙ Єлизавета | 24.07.1997 | 6.09 | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР "Металург" Зпр | Ульянченко В.І. , Бабій В |
5 | Зинченко Евгения | 10.08.1997 | 6.04 | ЦСП | Усков МА |
6 | Модина Алена | 11.09.1996 | 5.99 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Морочко М.А.Баранов А.В. |
7 | МАЛЬЦЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 05.05.1996 | 5.97 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДОЦ ОЛИМПИЕЦ | ГЕРАСИМОВ А.В., СТРУЕВА Ю.К. |
8 | Васейкина Виктория | 19.03.1997 | 5.95 | Брянская БОСДЮСШОР "Русь" БГУОР | Кивимяги МВ Васейкин СГ |
9 | Ляпунова Анастасия | 11.06.1997 | 5.93 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР-6 | Хозяшева СА Корюкова НА |
10 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО Дар'я | 15.02.1996 | 5.92 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Котова Т., Бондаренко В |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Захаруткина Мария | 14.08.1996 | 406 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кирьянов Н.Н. |
2 | Новикова Ксения | 02.07.1996 | 4.00 | Санкт-Петербург-1 ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на | Смирягин ЕВ |
3 | ЗЮЗІНА Ольга | 12.08.1996 | 4.00 | Донецька | Сімахін С.М., Сімахін О.М., Сімахіна О. |
4 | Куралесова Татьяна | 15.01.1996 | 380 | Ставрополь-1 УОР | Исакины ОВ,ВИ, Иванов ГВ |
5 | Гапичева Мария | 16.04.1996 | 3.80 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Ревенко ВЯ Бобкова ВВ |
6 | Никонова Валерия | 31.01.1998 | 3.80 | Иркутская Иркутск Юн.Динамовец | Блохин АВ Сушкевич ЮВ |
7 | Захарченко Татьяна | 21.04.1997 | 370 | ЦСП по л/а | Бондаренко Е.Г. |
8 | Кельгаева Полина | 1996 | 3.60 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Меньшенина НВ |
9 | Клюжева Нина | 23.11.1997 | 360 | Иркутская область "Юный Динамовец" | Блохин А.В., Сушкевич Ю.В. |
10 | СУРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 1996 | 360 | СОВЕТСК СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЗАХАРЧУК ДГ |
11 | Грачева Юлия | 25.07.1997 | 3.60 | Ростовская ДЮСШ-1 МС | Бондаренко ВГ |
Семиборье |
1 | Колокольчикова Елизавета | 10.07.1996 | 5611 (14,35 929|174 903|12,92 722|25,82 832|584 801|45,19 767|2:32,86 657) | Санкт-Петербург-1 Ленинградская СДЮСШОР Невского р-на КОР №1 | Гребенщиков ИИ Радух АО Чистов СА Иванов ДА |
2 | Павлова Мария | 21.05.1996 | 5182 (14,87 859|171 867|13,00 727|26,39 781|577 780|30,36 483|2:30,67 685) | Татарстан ДЮСШ №12 | Снесарев СА |
3 | БЕШЕНЦЕВА Анастасия | 04.02.1997 | 5045 (15.21 |1.71 |10.65 |25.68 |5.43 |31.07 |31.07 |2:22.51 ) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Миннеханова Р.Р. Попова С.И. |
4 | Тельпук Вероника | 13.07.1996 | 4826 (15,11 2,4 |162 |12,92 |27,17 2,5 |4,88 0,1 |4,88 0,1 |34,28 |2.26,69 ) | г.Минск СДЮШОР "Атлет" | Бронников И.Ю.Кулинкович Н.Г. |
5 | ВОЛКОВА Христина | 25.03.1997 | 4820 | АР Крим, Д, КДЮСШ №1 м.Сімферополь | Леонов О.М. |
6 | Почитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 4800 (15,68 754|162 759|15.52 896|28,35 604|505 573|45,03 764|2:51,35 450) | Иркутская область Братск МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | Китаева Н.В. |
7 | ВАСЕЙКИНА Виктория | 19.03.1997 | 4765 (15,18 |1,47 |11,58 |26,58 |5,72 |32,37 |2:30.06 ) | Брянская СДЮСШОР Русь ГБУОР | Кивимяги М.В. Васейкин С.Г. |
8 | КОНДРАТЬЕВА Юлия | 27.11.1997 | 4762 (15,82 |1,62 |10,93 |27,64 |5,50 |39,08 |2:32.05 ) | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Власов Н.В. Власова А.В. |
9 | Раупова Диана | 13.10.1997 | 4749 (15,02 839|156 689|9,81 517|26,98 729|586 807|31,30 501|2:32,08 667) | Санкт-Петербург-2 СДЮСШОР Выборского р-на КОР №1 | Еличев СВ Гаврилина ИА |
10 | Репченко Ольга | 08.01.1997 | 4680 (14,81 2,4 |156 |13,50 |27,35 2,5 |5,36 -0,8 |5,36 -0,8 |32,68 |2.47,17 ) | Г омельская Речица ДЮСШ | Манриевская , Коноплева Т.Д. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Бугакова Алена | 24.04.1997 | 19.17 | Москва-1 Москомспорт СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы УОР №2 | Березуцкий ВВ Березуцкая НН |
2 | Безрученко Елена | 23.07.1996 | 16.82 | Ростовская РОУОР | Копанев Н.А. |
3 | Чебан Марина | 31.10.1996 | 15.86 | С-Пб. СДЮСШОР Приморс. р-на "ОН" | Платонов А.И. |
4 | Почитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 15.54 | Иркутская Братск МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР | Китаева НВ |
5 | ЧАПАЄВА Анастасія | 22.03.1996 | 15.53 | Сумська, С, СДЮШОР ім.В.Голубничого | |
6 | КОСЕНКО Катерина | 04.03.1997 | 15.08 | Київська, К, СДЮШОР | |
7 | Моисеева Арина | 01.12.1997 | 14.24 | СФО СДЮСШОР | Савинская НМ |
8 | Алексеева Анастасия | 30.01.1996 | 14.16 | Москва-2 Москомспорт СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Никитина ЭМ |
9 | Деркач Надежда | 18.04.1996 | 14.14 | Кочубеевское ДЮСШ№1, УОР | Бобыкин АА,Крохмалев АВ |
10 | Румянцева Евгения | 27.10.1996 | 14.06 | Юность Москвы | Березуцкая Н.Н. и Березуцкий В.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | МАЛАЯ КРИСТИНА | 08.10.1996 | 13.18 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
2 | ПОПОВА Катерина | 07.08.1996 | 12.97 | Донецька, С, СДЮШОР №8 ім.С.Бубки | Чумак О.В. |
3 | СІНЕЙ Марія | 29.03.1997 | 12.86 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ №1 | Осіпенко Ю.В., Маслак Н |
4 | ГОЛОВЧУК Тетяна | 19.01.1996 | 12.66 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ №1 | Пасічник В.Ф. |
5 | КОРСУН Ольга | 11.11.1996 | 12.64 | Полтавська, К, ДЮСШ №5 Полтава | Омельяненко В.М. |
6 | КОЛБАСОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.11.1997 | 12.48 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 | ХОЗЯШЕВА С.А., КОРЮКОВА Н.А. |
7 | Косолапова Валентина | 11.07.1997 | 12.48 | Волгоградская ГБУ ВО ЦСП | Блинова НИ |
8 | Благовещенская Татьяна | 25.01.1997 | 12.43 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Метельский В.М., Козловская М.А. |
9 | Таймазова Диана | 05.10.1996 | 12.41 | Северная Осетия-Алания Владикавказ Минспорт СДЮСШОР | Куликов ВЕ |
10 | Рыбина Анастасия | 1997 | 12.41 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Козловская МА |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | ШАРГИНА ОЛЬГА | 24.07.1996 | 22:27.0 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА СДЮСШОР-2 | ЧЕГИН В.М., НИКИТИН С.В., МАТЮХИН Д.М., САЙКО Е.В. |
2 | АФАНАСЬЕВА КЛАВДИЯ | 15.01.1996 | 22:29.0 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 СДЮСШОР БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | АРХИПОВА Г.И., АЛЕКСЕЕВ Н.В., ЗАХАРОВ Н.А. |
3 | МОКЕЕВА НАДЕЖДА | 10.06.1996 | 22:33.6 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 | ТИХОНОВА Л.Н., ИВАНОВА О.В. |
4 | ТАУШКАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 25.03.1996 | 22:53.7 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | БАБИЧ К.В., КОЛЕСНИКОВ А.А. |
5 | НОВОСЕЛОВА ЮЛИЯ | 12.09.1996 | 23:18.6 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | БАБИЧ К.В., КОЛЕСНИКОВ А.А. |
6 | СЛАВКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 18.10.1996 | 23:33.1 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ДЮСШ-1 | НАЧАРКИНА В.В., ЧЕРНОВА О.В. |
7 | ЛОСИНОВА МАРИЯ | 02.03.1997 | 23:35.16 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР-8 | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ВЛАДИМИРОВ М.М. |
8 | ЕВАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.11.1997 | 23:46.3 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА | НАЧАРКИНА В.В., ПОПЛАВСКИЙ Е.А., ОРЛОВ Р.К |
9 | Тудигешева Маргарита | 1996 | 23:50.10 | Кемеровская область Кемерово ДЮСШ №7 | Колесникова Ольга Ивановна, Подопрелов Юрий Васильевич |
10 | ОЛЕИНИК АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.08.1996 | 23:52.0 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ОРЛЕНОК | МАХОТИН С.В. |
Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Прудникова Нина | 1995 | 11.78 | Томск, СДЮСШОР | Прудников АМ |
2 | НІКІТІНА Анастасія | 08.09.1994 | 12.04 | UKR, Черкаська, С, ОСДЮШОР Черкаська | Горбівненко О |
3 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Ірина | 15.01.1994 | 12.08 | UKR, Полтавська, К, ШВСМ Полтавська | Щербак Ю.Є. |
4 | Тупицина Ольга | 1994 | 12.13 | с/к «Универ» ПГНИУ | Тараканов А. |
5 | Харашкевич Екатерина | 04.09.1994 | 12.15 | г. Минск Динамо | Сафронников Л. |
6 | ТКАЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА | 02.05.1995 | 12.15 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | БОРОВЕЦ В.В. КИРИЧЕНКО С.А. |
7 | НЕКРАСОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 25.04.1994 | 12.16 | ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 | МАГНИЦКИМ М.В., КАРАМЯН А.Р. |
8 | СТРЕЛЬЦОВА ДАРЬЯ | 08.05.1995 | 12.16 | АНАПА ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | СТРЕЛЬЦОВ А.В. |
9 | РЕЗВАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 29.03.1995 | 12.19 | МОСКВА ЮМ СДЮСШОР ЮМ по ЛА ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ПАЛЕХА С.Н. |
10 | ПАНИЩЕНКО МАРИЯ | 05.06.1994 | 12.20 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. Д СДЮШОР | ГРУДИНИН А.И., ЛУХТИОНОВ С. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | НИКОЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 24.09.1995 | 13.76 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-2, СДЮСШОР | ЖУЛИКОВ Н.М., ИВАНОВА И.Ю., МАСЛАКОВ В.М. |
2 | Шиманская Виктория | 24.03.1994 | 14.03 | Брестская МСиТ | Бр. Хаткевич, Старинская |
3 | Иванова Евгения | 14.03.1994 | 14.04 | Свердловская Екатеринбург УрФУ СДЮСШОР Юность | Матвеева ЕС |
4 | ГАЦАЛОВА АЛИНА | 01.04.1995 | 14.14 | МОСКВА РЕСП. СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ - АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР ЦСКА СДЮСШОР-24 МССУОР- | МИХЕЕВА В.В., КОРОСТЫЛЕВ А.В., ЛЯДНОВЫ Т.А.,В.Н. |
5 | ГРОШЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 1994 | 14.18 | НОВОСИБИРСК ШВСМ | ГРОШЕВ В.А. КУДРЯВЦЕВ Е.В. |
6 | МАЛУЕВА Юлия | 1995 | 14.21 | Академия л/а | Еременко АВ Соколова ЕВ |
7 | КОРОТЧЕНКО АЛИНА | 24.07.1994 | 14.24 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
8 | Гацалова Элина | 1995 | 14.26 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА-24 | Михеева В.В.,Коростылев А.В. |
9 | ГРОШЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 19.08.1994 | 14.34 | НОВОСИБИРСК ШВСМ | КУДРЯВЦЕВ В.Е. ГРОШЕВ В.А. |
10 | Благодарева Анна | 1994 | 14.34 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток-Луч УОР ЦСП | Глебов В.Д. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ГУЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 30.04.1994 | 4:18.83 | МОСКВА-1 ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-95 | ПОЛТОРАК М.Л., ТОРГОВ Е.Н., ПОПОВА Н.Л. |
2 | ПЕТРОВА АННА | 15.07.1994 | 4:19.47 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА КОР-1 | ПЛАКСИН С.В. |
3 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВЕРА | 22.06.1994 | 4:23.29 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЦСП ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-3 | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., КУЗНЕЦОВ М.П. |
4 | СОКОЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 16.12.1995 | 4:24.31 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА УОР | БЕЛОВА Е.А., БЕЛОВА С.И. |
5 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА УЛЬЯНА | 21.06.1994 | 4:26.74 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО РН, КОР-1 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА Н.М., МОРОЗОВ В.И., ТИТОВА О.В. |
6 | ПРИЩЕПА Наталія | 11.09.1994 | 4:27.03 | UKR, Рівненська, Д, ОШВСМ Рівненська | Романчук М, Попеляев А.В. |
7 | ОРЛОВА КСЕНИЯ | 09.02.1994 | 4:29.68 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-95, СДЮСШОР-1 | ЧАМЕЕВ Н.С., РУССКИХ К.А. |
8 | ДОМЕНТЬЕВА АННА | 14.08.1994 | 4:29.81 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ Р. РУОР СДЮШОР-3 | ЕГОРОВ Ю.М. |
9 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 4:30.41 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | СЕМЕНОВ Г. С. |
10 | СОЛТАН Наталія | 06.03.1995 | 4:30.79 | UKR, Івано-Франківська, МОН-К, ШВСМ Івано-Франківськ | Мельник Л., Крижанівська О., Перегінець М.І. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | РАЛЬКО Оксана | 01.02.1994 | 24.23 | UKR, Тернопiльська, Д, ШВСМ | Борейко Т.М. , Борейко М.М. |
2 | Тарасова Александра | 30.06.1995 | 24.25 | Москва РОО КСК ЛУЧ | ФедориваЛВ, Борисенко ЕБ |
3 | Полищук Анастасия | 20.05.1994 | 24.37 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Касаткина ЛВ |
4 | КОРОТЧЕНКО АЛИНА | 24.07.1994 | 24.49 | Краснодарский кр. СДЮСШОР | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
5 | Харашкевич Екатерина | 04.09.1994 | 24.67 | г. Минск Динамо | Сафронников Л. |
6 | ПАНИЩЕНКО МАРИЯ | 05.06.1994 | 24.68 | Приморский кр. СДЮШОР | ГРУДИНИН А.И., ЛУХТИОНОВ С. |
7 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Ірина | 15.01.1994 | 24.70 | UKR, Полтавська, К, ШВСМ Полтавська | Щербак Ю.Є. |
8 | Прудникова Нина | 1995 | 24.71 | ТГУ Томск | Прудников А.М. |
9 | ТРИФОНОВА ИРИНА | 21.01.1994 | 24.77 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | БУСАРОВ В,, ЗАПРЯЛОВ В. |
10 | Асланиди Анастасия | 14.10.1994 | 24.79 | Ульяновская ЦСП | Анисимова Е.А.Лаврентьев В.А.Язвенко А.Н. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ПЕТРОВА АННА | 15.07.1994 | 9:21.76 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА КОР-1 | ПЛАКСИН С. В. |
2 | ДОМЕНТЬЕВА АННА | 14.08.1994 | 9:24.11 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. УОР СДЮСШОР-3 | КУНАКОВ Ю.С., ЕГОРОВ Ю.М., РОМАНОВ М. И. |
3 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 19.08.1995 | 9:27.42 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
4 | БОГДАНОВА АЛСУ | 12.05.1994 | 9:32.38 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ЦСП, ПРИВОЛЖАНИН | ХИСАМОВ И.Н., ОПОЛЕВА С.Ю., РАХМАТУЛЛИН Р.В. |
5 | БЕЗГОДОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 04.07.1994 | 9:36.74 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1, КОР-1 АДМИРАЛ РН. | САФОНОВ И.Н., САФОНОВА Н.В. |
6 | ХОДАКІВСЬКА Марія | 04.01.1994 | 9:38.25 | UKR, Київська, К, ЦОП | Житовоз В.П. |
7 | ОРЛОВА КСЕНИЯ | 09.02.1994 | 9:39.67 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-95, СДЮСШОР-1 | ЧАМЕЕВ Н.С., РУССКИХ К.Ф. |
8 | ЛЬВОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.04.1994 | 9:44.36 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
9 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА ЗУЛЬФИРА | 12.05.1995 | 9:44.76 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | СЕНЧЕНКО В.Е., Е.Г., Т.В. |
10 | ДЕМИДОВА УЛЬЯНА | 15.07.1994 | 9:44.97 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АЛА КОР-1 | ПЛАКСИН С.В. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 10:14.20 | МОСКВА-1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЦСП по ЛА | ЕВСЮКОВ Е.А., СЕМЕНОВ Г.С. |
2 | ИВОНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 14.06.1994 | 10:16.90 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВятОСДЮСШОР | ТРУШКОВЫ А.Н., М. В. |
3 | ЕНИЗЕРКИНА ВЕРА | 21.02.1994 | 10:24.34 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР, ЦСП | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
4 | СЕРГЕЕВА АЛИНА | 15.09.1994 | 10:34.13 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР 1 | ЛУНЕВ А.В., УМЕРЕНКОВ М.В. |
5 | ИВАНОВА РАИСИЯ | 03.06.1995 | 10:38.78 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР СДЮСШОР-3 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. |
6 | КАЛЮЖНА Вікторія | 11.07.1994 | 10:42.61 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, С, ДВУФК | бр. Охрименко , Охрименко В.М., Туровець В. |
7 | БОЙКОВА КРИСТИНА | 15.11.1995 | 10:59.27 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР ПУШКИНСКОГО РН | БЕЛИКОВА Е.Л. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ГЛОТОВА ЯНА | 17.01.1995 | 52.69 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦЛА УОР-2 СДЮСШОР-5 ШВСМ | НЕПОМНЯЩАЯ И.А., КАРАМЯН А.Р., ИГАЕВА Л. |
2 | РЕНЬЖИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 18.10.1994 | 53.02 | МОСКВА-ТУЛЬСКАЯ РА ЦСП ПО Л/А ЦСКА | МАСЛАКОВ В.М. МАРИНОВ В.Н. |
3 | СІДОРСЬКА Олена | 30.07.1994 | 53.99 | UKR, Донецька, Д, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | Ліщук В.В., Степанцов К.А., Мезенцева Т. |
4 | РАЛЬКО Оксана | 01.02.1994 | 54.33 | UKR, Тернопiльська, Д, ШВСМ | Борейко Т.М. , Борейко М.М. |
5 | АСЛАНИДИ АНАСТАСИЯ | 14.10.1994 | 54.56 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | АНИСИМОВА Е.А., ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ В.А. |
6 | ПАРФЕНОВА АННА | 16.06.1994 | 54.60 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ВКОР | ТИПАЕВ В.Н. |
7 | ТКАЧУК Вікторія | 08.11.1994 | 54.75 | UKR, Донецька, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | Краснов О.Г., Дорошенко В.Д., Красовський С.Ф. |
8 | ПОЛИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.05.1994 | 55.01 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР им. МОСЕЕВА | КАСАТКИНА Л.В. |
9 | КУРМАНЧУК КСЕНИЯ | 18.02.1995 | 55.12 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | ПЕРХИН С.К. |
10 | ВАЛЕЕВА АЗАЛИЯ | 27.05.1995 | 55.16 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР им. МОСЕЕВА | ЕЖОВ В.Б., КНЯЗЕВ С.А. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ГОЛОВАТАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 05.02.1994 | 58.54 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ШВСМ | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Н.А. |
2 | КЛИМЕНТЬЕВА АЛЕНА | 12.11.1994 | 59.30 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. КСДЮСШОР-1 | ЛУНЕВ А.В., СЕДОВА Н.А. |
3 | АНИКИЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 30.06.1994 | 59.58 | МОСКВА-2 РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЮМ ПО ЛА им.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ УОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИН В.П., ВАСЯТКИН А.В., ЯШИНЫ А.Н., Ж.Л. |
4 | ПАСИЧНАЯ КРИСТИНА | 28.01.1995 | 59.78 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦЛА УОР-2 | КАРАМЯН А.Р., ПРОСВИРКИНА Е.П., ЧЕМИРИСОВ Н.Ф. |
5 | ВОЛКОВА КСЕНИЯ | 12.10.1995 | 59.81 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРД. РН | ВОЛКОВА И.В., ВОЛКОВ А.А. |
6 | МИКОЛЕНКО Марія | 04.04.1994 | 1:00.01 | UKR, Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ "Спартак" м.Прилуки | Салівон Р, Марченко М.С. |
7 | МЕЛЬНИК Тетяна | 02.04.1995 | 1:00.34 | UKR, Кіровоградська, МОН, СДЮШОР №2 | Приймак В.М. , Коваленко Т.І. |
8 | БЕЗРУКИХ НАТАЛЬЯ | 27.04.1995 | 1:01.76 | КРАСНОЯРСКИМ КР. СДЮСШОР СПУТНИК | АРТЕМЬЕВ П.П., МАКАРЕНКО Н.Д. |
9 | ТКАЧЕНКО СВЕТЛАНА | 27.07.1994 | 1:02.05 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР ЦСП | КЛОЧКОВА Е.Ю., НОВИКОВА С.П. |
10 | ПАРШИКОВА МАРИНА | 08.02.1994 | 1:02.39 | ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСДЮШОР | АПАРИН С.И., ШУШАРИНА О.З. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | КУДАШКИНА АЛЕНА | 10.04.1994 | 15:31.06 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ЦОП ДУБЕНСК. ДЮСШ | ЧЕГИН В.М., КЛИМКИН С.М., НАЧАРКИНА В.В. |
2 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 19.08.1995 | 16:30.05 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
3 | ФЕДОРЧУК КСЕНИЯ | 29.11.1995 | 16:48.94 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 | КИСЕЛЁВ С.Н. |
4 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА ЗУЛЬФИРА | 12.05.1995 | 16:51.82 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | СЕНЧЕНКО В.Е., Е.Г., Т.В. |
5 | БЕЗГОДОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 04.07.1994 | 16:55.79 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1, КОР-1 АДМИРАЛ РН. | САФОНОВ И.Н., САФОНОВА Н.В. |
6 | ДОМЕНТЬЕВА АННА | 14.08.1994 | 17:03.27 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР 3 | ЕГОРОВ Ю. М. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Сидорска Елена | 30.07.1994 | 2:01.00 | Украина | |
2 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВЕРА | 22.06.1994 | 2:05.3 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЦСП ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-3 | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., КУЗНЕЦОВ М.П. |
3 | КАЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.02.1994 | 2:06.80 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 НЕВСКОГО РН | ПИНЧУК В.П., КУЗЬМИНА Т.Ю. |
4 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА УЛЬЯНА | 21.06.1994 | 2:06.80 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р-НА-1 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА Н.М. МОРОЗОВ В.И. ТИТОВА О.В. |
5 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 2:07.83 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | СЕМЕНОВ Г. С. |
6 | ХАБАРОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 28.06.1994 | 2:07.86 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ-ЛУЧ, ЦСП | МАСАЕВ Е.Р., МАСАЕВА Е.В. |
7 | КАРАСЕВА АННА | 16.08.1995 | 2:08.20 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО РН | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
8 | КОЗМЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ | 08.02.1995 | 2:08.87 | МОСКВА СДЮШОР МГФСО- УОР-1 | ЕПИШИН С.Д. ПОДКОПАЕВА Е.И. ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И. |
9 | Горелова Дарья | 11.03.1995 | 2:08.92 | Москва СДЮСШОР 31 | Гореловы Н.Б.,В.Н. |
10 | СОКОЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 26.03.1995 | 2:08.97 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЮМ по ЛА ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ЛЕБОНДА Е.О., КОСЕНКОВА Ю.В. |
Метание диска |
1 | ЮР'ЄВА Тетяна | 21.01.1995 | 55.43 | UKR, Донецька, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | |
2 | ШИРОБОКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 18.01.1994 | 55.42 | ОМСКАЯ-С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ БУОО "ООЦСП" ОМСКОЕ ГУОР СДЮСШОР | САВИНСКАЯ Н.М. АНДРЕЕВ А.В. |
3 | НИКИТА Катерина | 03.11.1994 | 50.17 | UKR, Харкiвська, У, ХДУФК №1 | Мінаков Ю.М., Ломакін В.М. |
4 | ПИВИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 16.01.1995 | 48.30 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ С.Н. ПОЛЯНСКАЯ В.И. |
5 | МАРКОВА Тетяна | 19.07.1994 | 47.89 | UKR, Луганська, У, КДЮСШ "Зірка" Луганськ | Лебонта С.В., Гусев М.І. |
6 | Огрицко Мария | 01.03.1994 | 43.29 | | Васильев С.В. |
7 | ИСКОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ | 28.09.1995 | 43.14 | МОСКОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР УОР-1 | ИСКОВСКИЙ А.В. СУДАРЕВ А.Е. |
8 | Литош Наталья | 08.05.1995 | 42.94 | Могилевская РЦФВиС | Папкова, Яковчик |
9 | Гришина Маргарита | 29.01.1994 | 41.02 | Самарская ГБУ СДЮСШОР-1 | Пономаренко М.И. |
Метание копья |
1 | Старыгина Екатерина | 26.08.1995 | 58.59 | Московская обл. ГБУ МО ЦЛАМО | Макаров А.Ф. |
2 | САФОНОВА МАРИЯ | 28.10.1994 | 52.68 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-5 | ИСАЕВА Г.Н., ИСАЕВ А.Н. |
3 | ФЕТІСКІНА Тетяна | 11.09.1994 | 52.36 | UKR, АР Крим, МОН, ШВСМ м.Сакі | Тимошенко М.П. |
4 | БРИЛИНА АЛИНА | 04.05.1995 | 51.84 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР МГФСО МУОР-2 | ПЕСТРЕЦОВА С.Н., ЗАПОЛЬСКИЙ Д.В. |
5 | ПЕЧНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 06.09.1994 | 48.87 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-4 | СМЫШЛЯКОВА В.П. АРХИПОВ А.Е. |
6 | Ермакова Виктория | 25.08.1995 | 46.75 | Гомельская Динамо | Брель Н.А.,Куприянов |
7 | ЄВДОКИМОВА Тамара | 06.11.1994 | 46.09 | UKR, Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Борислав | Борькін В.П., Федорок А.Г. |
8 | ЧЕРЕДНИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 03.06.1995 | 45.81 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ кр. СУОР | ГРОМОВ И.В., ОЛЕЙНИКОВ М.Ю. |
9 | Герасимчук Алина | 11.10.1994 | 44.25 | Кочубеевский СтГМУ | Герасимчук ОГ |
10 | БЕРКУНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 17.10.1994 | 43.73 | РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ ШВСМ | МОРУЕВ А.Ю., ЧЕКУНОВ А.М. |
Метание молота |
1 | Зинчук Анна | 04.02.1994 | 65.00 | Брестская Динамо | Носов,Рассафонов |
2 | ШАМОТІНА Альона | 27.12.1995 | 63.46 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, У | Воловик В.І., Антонова О. |
3 | Шатыбелко Анастасия | 15.07.1994 | 60.33 | Витебская МСиТ | Попел-Кобелко-Бабаев |
4 | КЛИМЕЦЬ Ірина | 04.10.1994 | 59.38 | UKR, Волинська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | Черкашин Р.Є. |
5 | ТАРАКАНОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 18.01.1994 | 58.58 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ЛЕВИН С.И. МОРОЧКО М.А. |
6 | Казьмина Юлия | 21.11.1994 | 57.70 | Гродненская МСиТ | Тарантаева О.М. |
7 | Бриль Анна | 25.02.1994 | 56.06 | Витебская МСиТ | Астапкович К.-Рябоконь |
8 | КРЫЛОВА ОЛЬГА | 13.05.1994 | 55.19 | МОСКВА-1 ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР МГФСО МУОР-1 | ЛЕВИН С.И., САРВИЛОВА В.В. |
9 | ТАРАКАНОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 18.01.1994 | 54.31 | МОСКВА-1 СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ЛЕВИН С.И., КОТОВ С.В. |
10 | Попова Анна | 23.06.1994 | 52.06 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Баландин Ю.Я. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ГЕРАЩЕНКО Ірина | 10.03.1995 | 1.91 | UKR, м. Київ, У-МОН | Пустовойт І.Г. |
2 | ТАБАШНИК Катерина | 15.06.1994 | 1.89 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д | Бондаренко В, Переясловець Л.І., Переяславець Т.О. |
3 | ИЛИЕВА ИРИНА | 22.12.1995 | 188 | МОСКВА-1 СДЮСШОР им ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ВОРОНИНЫ В.Н., САБИТОВА А.М. |
4 | ЯРЫШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 10.06.1994 | 183 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮСШОР-31 ЧЕРЕМУШКИ, УОР-1 | ГЕРТЛЕИН А.Н., ЯРЫШКИНА Т.Ф. |
5 | Соколова Наталья | 12.05.1995 | 183 | СДЮСШОР №31 | Гертлейн А.И., Соколова И.О. |
6 | МАЗИНА МАРГАРИТА | 07.07.1995 | 180 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЮМ УОР-2 | ФИЛАТОВА Г.Н. |
7 | СТЕПАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 24.07.1994 | 180 | КРАСНОЯРСКИМ КР. СДЮСШОР СПУТНИК | МОЧАЛОВ С.С. |
8 | ЛАДИГА Ольга | 19.08.1995 | 1.76 | UKR, Миколаївська, МОН | Стьопіна В, Хайцер Л.Ю. |
9 | Ромашкина Алена | 1995 | 173 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" | Мочалов С.С. |
10 | ГАВРИЛЮК КРИСТИНА | 1995 | 173 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЯШИНЫ АН ЖЛ |
11 | АЛЮШЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 15.09.1994 | 173 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 | АНДРЕЕВЫ О.П.,В.М. |
12 | ФЕДОРСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ | 13.10.1994 | 173 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ПОЛА | МОРОЗОВ Г.Г., СЕРЁГИНА В.В. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | МЕЛЬНИК Богдана | 25.10.1994 | 6.41 | UKR, Київська, МОН, БВУФК Бровари | Гредунови Н.М. та В.Т. |
2 | Машинистова Елена | 1994 | 622 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" | Зубрилина Т.Г. |
3 | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО НАДЕЖДА | 25.10.1994 | 6.08 | КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-4 | БАЛАШОВ С.Г., БАЛАШОВА В.А. |
4 | Бармина Виктория | 1995 | 6.08 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Миляускенс Н.К., Миляускас Р.Ю. |
5 | ТРУБНИКОВА Анна | 1994 | 6.07 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Метельский ВМ Кижло ОВ Козловская МА |
6 | КОРНЕЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | 20.04.1994 | 5.95 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.МИХЕЕНКО | АРСЕНОВА В.Д., А.Е. |
7 | КРАСУЦЬКА Анна | 20.07.1995 | 5.95 | UKR, Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ "Спартак" м.Прилуки | Салівон Р, Марченко М.С. |
8 | АЛЕФИРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА | 05.10.1994 | 5.93 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ЗОЛОТАЯ Л.Н. |
9 | КАДИЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.02.1994 | 5.93 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ЗОЛОТАЯ Л.Н. |
10 | ТРУБНИКОВА АННА | 05.09.1994 | 5.91 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР КИРОВСКОГО РН | МЕТЕЛЬСКИИ В.М., КОЗЛОВСКАЯ М.А. |
11 | САХАРУК Наталія | 19.02.1995 | 5.91 | UKR, Львiвська, К, КДЮСШ "Колос" Львівська | Лемешко В.Й. (), Хомяк О.В., Васильків Н.Л. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | БОНДАРЕНКО КРИСТИНА | 10.08.1995 | 430 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г. |
2 | ЛУТКОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА | 15.03.1996 | 410 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. П ШВСМ | ВОЛКОВ К.Ю., СУШКЕВИЧ Ю.В. |
3 | САДОВНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.06.1995 | 410 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. ИСДЮСШОР | ДИДЕНКО Ю.В., ПОРОХИН С.В. |
4 | ЗЮЗІНА Ольга | 12.08.1996 | 4.10 | UKR, Донецька | Симахін О.М., Симахіна О |
5 | НОВИКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 04.08.1994 | 400 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 | БОБКОВА В.В., РЕВЕНКО В.Я. |
6 | Новикова Валерия | 04.08.1994 | 3.90 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Бобкова ВВ Ревенко ВЯ |
7 | Молькова Таисия | 1995 | 390 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Скулябин А.Б. |
8 | КИЛИПКО Марина | 10.11.1995 | 3.80 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д | Шевцов В.І. |
9 | Осипенко Алена | 1994 | 370 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Ревенко ВЯ |
Семиборье |
1 | КОРОТЧЕНКО АЛИНА | 24.07.1994 | 5185 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
2 | ГОРДІЄНКО Рімма | 30.12.1995 | 5173(14.65 (0.0)|1.69|11.69|26.23 (0.0)|5.97 (+2.0)|32.24|2:32.16) | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Пархоменко Т.П. |
3 | МРЫХИНА ЕЛЕНА | 29.01.1995 | 5076 | МОСКВА ЮМ, СДЮСШОР им. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ЖЕЛАНОВ С.В., ГРАУДЫНЬ В.В., ПЕТРОВА Е.Э. |
4 | СЛОБОДА Дарина | 19.06.1995 | 4997(15.75 (0.0)|1.78|11.68|27.14 (0.0)|5.66 (0.0)|32.01|2:29.67) | UKR, Київська, К, КОШВСМ | Ступаченко О.В. та О.І. |
5 | КЛЕЧКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 05.08.1994 | 4977 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1, СК "ШКОЛА В.И. АЛЕКСЕЕВА” | РАДУХ А.О., АЛЕКСЕЕВА С.Л., ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВ И.И. |
6 | КОРНЕЙЧУК Маргарита | 21.02.1995 | 4920 (15.88 |1.65 |10.04 |27.19 |5.74 |34.27 |34.27 |2:18.84 ) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР УОР | Тищенко Е.Н. |
7 | ГАВРИЛЮК КРИСТИНА | 14.05.1994 | 4706 | ПФО РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ЯШИНЫ А.Н. и Ж.Л. |
8 | ЧЕРЕМІСІНА Анастасія | 14.06.1994 | 4560(15.25 (0.0)|1.60|10.37|25.79 (0.0)|5.46 (-1.0)|26.68|2:42.66) | UKR, Київська, У, КОШВСМ | Ступаченко О.В. та О.І. |
9 | СОЛЯНАЯ ЗОЯ | 07.06.1995 | 4659 | МОСКВА ЮМ, СДЮСШОР им. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ-МГФСО | ПАЛЕХА С.Н. |
10 | КОРОНЦЕВИЧ ДАРЬЯ | 17.01.1995 | 4406 | ПФО РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШК. БОЛОТНИКОВА | ТРЕСКИН Ю.М., ОБРЫВАЛИН А.А. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Блинова Раиса | 22.11.1994 | 14.48 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Пестрецова С.Н.Никитина Э.М. |
2 | Пасечник Елена | 17.04.1995 | 14.47 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Малявская Е.Д. |
3 | КОВАЛЕНКО МАРИНА | 11.10.1994 | 14.44 | МОСКВА-1 МГФСО СДЮСШОР МГФСО МУОР-1 | НИКИТИНА Э.М., НАМОФОНОВ А.В. |
4 | ГОРЯЧЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА | 27.08.1994 | 14.05 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ ЛИДЕР | ПАСЕЧНЫЙ И.К. |
5 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ДИАНА | 05.11.1995 | 14.00 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР ДЮСШ | КОПАНЕВ Н.А. |
6 | Вольская Татьяна | 21.03.1994 | 14.00 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Денисенко А.А. |
7 | БЛИНОВА РАИСА | 22.11.1994 | 13.74 | МОСКВА-2 МГФСО СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ПЕСТРЕЦОВА С.Н., НИКИТИНА Э.М. |
8 | ПИВИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 16.01.1995 | 13.47 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ С.Н. ПОЛЯНСКАЯ В.И. |
9 | Маркина Светлана | 19.05.1994 | 13.46 | Самарская ГБУ СДЮСШОР-1 | Пономаренко М.И. |
10 | ЧАПАЄВА Анастасія | 22.03.1996 | 13.42 | UKR, Сумська, С, СДЮШОР Голубничого | Яковлєв В.А. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | БОВАНКО Василина | 11.12.1994 | 13.61 | UKR, Київська, МОН, БВУФК Бровари | Гредунови Н.М. та В.Т. |
2 | НИДБАЙКИНА ДАРЬЯ | 26.12.1994 | 13.58 | МОСКВА-1 БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСПпоЛА | ТЕР-АВАНЕСОВ Е.А. |
3 | КРАСУЦЬКА Анна | 20.07.1995 | 13.48 | UKR, Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ "Спартак" м.Прилуки | Салівон Р, Марченко М.С. |
4 | САДОХИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 18.07.1994 | 13.26 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР-2 ЦЛА, ГБУ СДЮСШОР-1 | АНДРЕЕВЫ О.П..В.М., КАРАМЯН А.Р. |
5 | ШЛЕПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 24.08.1995 | 13.18 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЮМ ИМ.БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ УОР-2 | ПАВЛОВЫ В.И., Н.В. |
6 | НЕЛОВКО ДАРЬЯ | 09.02.1994 | 13.01 | ТОМСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 ШВСМ | ПУДОВКИНА Л.Г. ЧУРКИНА А.В. |
7 | ЛЕОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 02.12.1994 | 13.00 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ВКОР | КУДРЯШОВ Ю.А. |
8 | СУНЦОВА МАРИЯ | 27.12.1995 | 12.94 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮСШОР ЮМ ПО ЛА | ПАВЛОВА Н.В., ПАВЛОВ В.И. |
9 | БЕБЕХ ВАЛЕНТИНА | 19.07.1994 | 12.76 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР-СУОР | АБАЛДОВ А.А., ЗАХАРОВА Т.В. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | ГОЛЯТКИНА ОКСАНА | 13.03.1995 | 44:50.0 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 МГПИ СДЮСШОР П.Г.БОЛОТНИКОВА | ЧЕГИН В.М., НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н., АВЕРКИН В.В., К.Н., |
2 | АКУЛИНУШКИНА ТАТЬЯНА | 06.04.1994 | 45:49.3 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 РУЗХИММАШ РУЗАЕВСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ЧЕГИН В.М., БЫЧКОВ И.М., КРИВОВА Т.Н. |
3 | ГРАЧЕВА КРИСТИНА | 19.01.1994 | 46:48.3 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 СДЮСШОР П.Г.БОЛОТНИКОВА | ЧЕГИН В.М., НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н., ГОЛОВИН В.И. |
4 | РАВАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 13.04.1995 | 46:54.4 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ШВСМ | ВОЕВОДИНЫ Ю.С., А.Н., АБАКУМОВ А.Н. |
5 | БРОДАЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ | 24.10.1994 | 47:04.5 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МГУ ДЮСШ ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА | НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н., ДРАГУНОВ В.Д. |
6 | ПОНОМАРЕВА МАРИЯ | 18.06.1995 | 47:23.4 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-5 | ХОХРЯКОВ Н.П., ЕЖОВА Е.В., КОНДРАТЬЕВ В.И. |
7 | ИГНАТОВА МАРИНА | 06.06.1995 | 47:31.8 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | САЙКО Е.В., МАТЮХОВ Д.М. |
8 | МИХАЙЛОВА ИРИНА | 16.04.1994 | 48:10.4 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | САЙКО Е.В., МАТЮХОВ Д.М. |
Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | СУПРУН Володимир | 24.01.1994 | 10.59 | UKR, Сумська, С, СДЮШОР Голубничого | Гудим М.П., Гудим С. |
2 | ЖИЛЬЦОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.12.1995 | 10.64 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ШВСМ СДЮСШОР | РОМАНОВА В.Н. МАРИНОВ В.Н. ДМИТРИЕВ В.М. |
3 | ХАРИН ЕВГЕНИИ | 01.01.1994 | 10.67 | МОСКВА ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-95 | ФИЛАТОВА М.И., ДЕНИСОВА Т.А. |
4 | СЫЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 12.06.1994 | 10.69 | Р. ХАКАСИЯ СДЮСШОР Г.АБАКАН | КАШКАРЕВ С.Н. ДМИТРИЕВ В.М. |
5 | Сиротюк Илья | 09.04.1994 | 10.69 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Мясников, Новик, Романюк |
6 | КРАВЦОВ Роман | 18.05.1995 | 10.74 | UKR, Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | Рурак К.М., Рурак М.І. |
7 | СВЯТОБОГ АЛЕКСАНДР | 19.06.1994 | 10.76 | МОСКВА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ ПО Л/А | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
8 | Бойцов Алексей | 21.07.1995 | 10.76 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юнсть УрФУ ЦСП | Свинцов ВЮ |
9 | Абдулкадеров Рушан | 02.06.1995 | 10.80 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Филатовы Е.А. и М.И. |
10 | ЧЕРНУХИН КИРИЛЛ | 15.08.1994 | 10.82 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО Р-НА | КЛИМОВ А.Г., БЫКОВ В.Е. |
11 | ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Даніїл | 17.01.1995 | 10.82 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д, ХДУФК №1 | Бодрови В.В. та Н.Д., Переяславець Т.О. |
Бег 10000 метров |
1 | ПЕТРУХИН РУДОЛЬФ | 24.04.1994 | 31:11.38 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-3 | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ТИХОНОВА Л.Н., ФРОЛОВА Т.С. |
2 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИИ | 16.03.1994 | 31:16.42 | МОСКВА-2 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР МГФСО ДЮСШ-2 | НИКИТИН В.Н., МИХАЙЛОВ А.А., ДЕВЕРИНСКАЯ А.Т. |
3 | ВИКУЛОВ АЛЕКСЕИ | 14.04.1995 | 31:18.07 | ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ КР. ГОУДОД СДЮСШОР-2 | БАЙСЛАНОВА Л.В., НАУМОВ С.В. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | ЕЖОВ ДЕНИС | 18.03.1994 | 13.92 | КАБАРДИНОБАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР | ТЕЛЕПИН В.С. |
2 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 29.09.1995 | 14.12 | МОСКВА ЮМ-1 ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ МССУОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИН В.П. ЧАДИН К.А. |
3 | ЧУДИНОВ ИГОРЬ | 13.02.1994 | 14.13 | МОСКВА-САХА ЯКУТИЯ ЮМ-1 СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" | НЕЧАЕВ П.А. ФИЛАТОВА Г.Н. |
4 | ДУМЕН ВИТАЛИЙ | 23.04.1994 | 14.20 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ -КЧР СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА-1 КРАСНОДАР | НИКИТИН А.М. БУРНЯШОВА Г.С. |
5 | ЧЕКАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 19.03.1994 | 14.23 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКВА СДЮСШОР РУСЬ УОР | ТАТЧИНА В.И., СОЛОНЦОВ Р.Л., ПОЛОНИЦКИЙ А.Е., |
6 | ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Микита | 19.08.1994 | 14.23 | UKR, м. Київ, МОН, ЦСДЮШОР | Голуб О.О., Козлова С.М. |
7 | Сафронов Николай | 1995 | 14.42 | Московская обл. СДЮСШОР МО | Арабаджев С.И. |
8 | Тарасов Аркадий | 22.05.1995 | 14.42 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Кореннов В.А. |
9 | Виноградов Дмитрий | 1994 | 14.50 | Московская обл. СДЮСШОР МО | Жмурина О.Е. |
10 | ИСИБАЕВ НУРЛАН | 08.03.1994 | 14.53 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧСОУ СК М-М ДЮСШ-3 | ПАРАМОНОВА И.П. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | БАХАРЕВ ВИКТОР | 05.05.1994 | 3:46.19 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. РЦСП ШВСМ ОГУОР | ТРУБНИКОВ В.П., КИШЕЕВА Е.А. |
2 | ДУБРОВСКИМ СЕРГЕИ | 20.01.1995 | 3:46.65 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ШВСМ | БЫЧКОВ В.А., БЫЧКОВА О.И. |
3 | КОЗЛОВ АНТОН | 09.03.1994 | 3:47.81 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-24 | ПЛОТНИКОВ П.Н. ГЕРАСИМОВ П.Е. |
4 | КУВЕРИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.06.1995 | 3:52.11 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛ.Р-НА КОР-1 | САФОНОВЫ И.Н., Н.В. |
5 | ГОРОДИСЬКИЙ Богдан-Іван | 18.05.1994 | 3:52.39 | UKR, Львiвська, Д, ДЮСШ "Здоров'я" м.Львів | Сташків М.В., Хіміон Т.В. |
6 | АНИСИМОВ АЛЕКСЕИ | 03.06.1994 | 3:52.90 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-5 | ПРОВОТОРОВ И.В. |
7 | КАРПЕНКО Олександр | 19.08.1995 | 3:53.02 | UKR, Київська, У, КОШВСМ | Карпенко В. |
8 | ИБРАГИМОВ АЛЬФИС | 1994 | 3:53.2 | БАВЛЫ ДЮСШ | ТУХБАТУЛЛИН ФФ |
9 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 3:54.29 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф., ФРОЛОВА Т.С. |
10 | Надыров Ильдар | 1994 | 3:55.12 | Алт. УОР | Клевцова Н.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ЕФИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.07.1994 | 21.30 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ШВСМ | РОМАНОВА В.Н., МАРИНОВ В.Н., ДМИТРИЕВ В.М. |
2 | ПОЛОВИЦЯ Олег | 13.05.1994 | 21.48 | UKR, Київська, Д, ЦОП | Зайцев В.О., Гаман Л.Л. |
3 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ Олексій | 01.04.1995 | 21.56 | UKR, Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ "Спартак" м.Прилуки | Марченко М.С., Салівон Р |
4 | Кресса Сергей | 02.04.1994 | 21.67 | Гомельская СК ФПБ | Курилин О.А.Пешевич Д.Ю. |
5 | Ивашко Павел | 1994 | 21.68 | ХМАО-Югра Сургут | Власов ВВ |
6 | САВИН ПАВЕЛ | 23.01.1994 | 21.70 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ДЮСШ | МЕЛЬНИКОВ Е.С. |
7 | КРАВЦОВ Роман | 18.05.1995 | 21.71 | UKR, Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | Рурак К.М., Рурак М.І. |
8 | ЖИЛЬЦОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.12.1995 | 21.78 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ШВСМ | РОМАНОВА В.Н., МАРИНОВ В.Н., ДМИТРИЕВ В.М. |
9 | Василенко Евгений | 05.05.1994 | 21.82 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Луч ЦСП | Царев ПП Камалов Д |
10 | ПЕРЕМЕТОВ ДАНИЛ | 18.03.1995 | 21.82 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | КУРИНА Н.М. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | СТРЕЛКОВ МИХАИЛ | 23.07.1994 | 8:27.09 | МОСКВА ДЮСШ-95 ЮР УОР Г.ОРЕЛ | ПОЛТОРАК М.Л. ПЕТРОВ Н.Д. |
2 | АНИСИМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 05.08.1994 | 8:31.77 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-5 | ПРОВОТОРОВ И.В. |
3 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 16.03.1994 | 8:32.66 | МОСКВА-ЧЕБОКСАРЫ СДЮСШОР МГФСО | НИКИТИН В. |
4 | НАДЫРОВ ИЛЬДАР | 22.04.1994 | 8:34.20 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В. |
5 | ИБРАГИМОВ АЛЬФИС | 1994 | 8:36.1 | БАВЛЫ ДЮСШ | ТУХБАТУЛЛИН ФФ |
6 | НЕСТЕРЕНКО МАКСИМ | 26.11.1994 | 8:39.66 | КУРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР УРОЖАЙ | КУДЕНКО ЧУДНЫЙ |
7 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Максим | 1994 | 8:42.77 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Коноплев ВА |
8 | Галиуллин Константи | 13.08.1995 | 8:43.99 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Фролова Т.С. |
9 | ЛЕШОНКОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 21.04.1995 | 8:44.34 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р. КОР-1 | АГАРКОВ В.Н. ПОНОМАРЕВ В.В. САФОНОВА Н.В. |
10 | ГОРОДИСЬКИЙ Богдан-Іван | 18.05.1994 | 8:47.28 | UKR, Львiвська, Д, ДЮСШ "Здоров'я" м.Львів | Сташків М.В., Хіміон Т.В. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БАХАРЕВ ВИКТОР | 05.05.1994 | 8:44.45 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ РЦСП ШВСМ ОГУОР (Г. ОМСК) Д | ТРУБНИКОВ В.П. |
2 | ГАЛИУЛЛИН КОНСТАНТИН | 13.08.1995 | 9:08.15 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-24 | ФРОЛОВА Т.С. |
3 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 16.03.1994 | 9:08.47 | МОСКВА-ЧЕБОКСАРЫ СДЮСШОР МГФСО | НИКИТИН В. |
4 | РЯСОВ СЕРГЕИ | 10.03.1994 | 9:10.45 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 | ЛЕБЕДИНСКИЙ А.А. |
5 | ОЛЬКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 25.09.1995 | 9:11.23 | МОСКОВСКАЯ-КУРСКАЯ УОР-2 СДЮСШОР УРОЖАЙ | ЯКОВЛЕВА Е.Н. МОХНЕВ В.А. |
6 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ АРТЕМ | 03.02.1994 | 9:15.05 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 | ПЕТРУНЕНКО А.В., БАРТОВ В.А. |
7 | САВКА Іван | 04.10.1994 | 9:18.71 | UKR, Львiвська, Д, РДЮСШ Самбірська | Теплий Д.М., Чип І. |
8 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР | 24.03.1995 | 9:19.16 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. УОР | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. |
9 | БОЛГОВ ИГОРЬ | 06.07.1994 | 9:19.63 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ТАРАСОВ К.Б. ПУШКАРЕВ Д.Г. |
10 | СИНЦОВ СЕМЕН | 19.02.1995 | 9:39.80 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-12 ЦСП | ДЬЯКОНОВ Е.В. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ИВАШКО ПАВЕЛ | 01.01.1994 | 46.39 | ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ АО СГУ | ВЛАСОВ В.В. |
2 | ПЕРЕМЕТОВ ДАНИЛ | 18.03.1995 | 46.81 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР | КУРИНА Н.М. |
3 | ХАСАНОВ ДМИТРИИ | 02.06.1995 | 47.09 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-31 | ЗАХАРОВ Г.А., ФЕДОРИВА Л.В. |
4 | САВИН ПАВЕЛ | 23.01.1994 | 47.38 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | МЕЛЬНИКОВ Е.С. |
5 | ВЕСНИН НИКИТА | 15.04.1994 | 47.56 | ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ПЕРМСКИЙ ЦСП Д | КРАУС А.А. ВЕШКУРОВЫ Л.А. Л.Н. |
6 | Скоробогатько Александр | 1994 | 47.87 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Зеленцова Т.П. |
7 | Красовский Александр | 09.04.1994 | 48.01 | Витебская МСиТ | Мясников -Вериго-Максак |
8 | Агафонов Павел | 28.83.1995 | 48.04 | СДЮСШОР ЮМ | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
9 | Дроздов Дмитрий | 28.07.1994 | 48.17 | Москва МГФСО | Богатырева Т.М. |
10 | ЕФИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.07.1994 | 48.19 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ШВСМ-СДЮСШОР | РОМАНОВА В.Н. МАРИНОВ В.Н. ДМИТРИЕВ В.М. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ЧАЛЫИ ТИМОФЕИ | 07.04.1994 | 49.78 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР СПУТНИК | |
2 | СКОРОБОГАТЬКО АЛЕКСАНДР | 07.08.1994 | 49.93 | МОСКВА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ЮМ | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВ Т.П., ЧИЖОВА Г.Д. |
3 | Агафонов Павел | 28.08.1995 | 51.27 | СДЮСШОР ЮМ | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
4 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР | 13.04.1995 | 52.62 | КЧР ДЮСШ УО | БУРНЯШОВА Г.С. |
5 | ЛЕДНЕВ ЮРИЙ | 10.06.1994 | 52.73 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. УОР ШВСМ | НОСОВ Г.В., КУЗИНА Т.Н., ЗАГИНАЙ Ю.А., ЧЕРНЕНОВА Т.М. |
6 | РЕЗВЫХ ВАДИМ | 09.11.1994 | 52.96 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | ПОТАПОВЫ А.Ю., Н.М., ТАТАРНИКОВ Г.А. |
7 | ТАРАТЫНОВ МАРК | 31.05.1994 | 53.31 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. МБУ ЦРОВС | ПЫШЬЕВА Е.И. |
8 | ДУМЕН ВИТАЛИЙ | 23.04.1994 | 53.53 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ -КЧР СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА-1 КРАСНОДАР | НИКИТИН А.М. БУРНЯШОВА Г.С. |
9 | ВОРОНОВ СТЕПАН | 02.01.1995 | 53.66 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ | НИКИТИН А.М., СТОРОЖЕВА Т.А. |
10 | СЕДЫХ СЕРГЕИ | 12.05.1994 | 53.85 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ОРЕХОВЫ А.В., Р.А., ШАЕВ В.О. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 14:51.03 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ Р. ЦСП УОР | ДАВЫДОВ В.Н. БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф. |
2 | ШЕВЦОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 15.05.1995 | 14:58.57 | ЮФО АСТРАХАНСКАЯ ОДЮСШ | ЗАРЕЗИН Е.В. |
3 | ПЕТРУХИН РУДОЛЬФ | 24.04.1994 | 14:59.02 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ТИХОНОВА Л.Н. |
4 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 16.03.1994 | 15:09.80 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ№2 | НИКИТИН В. Н. МИХАЙЛОВ А. А., ДЕВЕРИНСКАЯ А.Т. |
5 | РЕШЕТНИКОВ РОДИОН | 19.04.1994 | 15:13.41 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВятОСДЮСШОР | ТРУШКОВЫ А.Н., М.В. |
6 | МАРТЫНОВ АРТЕМ | 07.02.1994 | 15:18.77 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧЕБОКСАРЫ | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н. |
7 | АХМЕТОВ СЕРИК | 29.07.1994 | 15:21.55 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | АХМЕТОВ Н.К., ЩЕРБИНА Н.Н., ВАРЫХАНОВ Ю.М. |
8 | Резник Иван | 1994 | 15:25.4 | Поморье | Чернов А.В. |
9 | Солодов Никита | 16.07.1994 | 15:27.37 | Свердловская Н-Тагил СК Спутник | Сунцов С.Н., Бородин П.Ф. |
10 | НИЖНИК Микола | 26.07.1995 | 15:29.21 | UKR, м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" | Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. , Гоняк В.М. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | КОЗЛОВ АНТОН | 09.03.1994 | 1:50.02 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-24 | ПЛОТНИКОВ П.Н. ГЕРАСИМОВ П.Е. |
2 | ДАНИЛОВ ЕВГЕНИИ | 19.05.1994 | 1:50.59 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. РА, ЮНОСТЬ-ЛУЧ, ЦСП | ЛЬВОВ Г.Г., ЛЬВОВА Н.Н., ЧИНЬКОВ В.Н. |
3 | ЯКОБЧУК АНТОН | 21.07.1994 | 1:50.72 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ЦСП-1 ДЮСШ-1 | ИСТОМИНЫ Е.Л. Е.Е. |
4 | ИСАЙЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ | 04.05.1994 | 1:51.13 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ | КИРАМОВ С.Х. РУЗАЕВ М.М. |
5 | ЕЛСАКОВ ГЕННАДИИ | 11.06.1995 | 1:51.26 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ-ЛУЧ, УОР, ЦСП | ЛЬВОВ Г.Г., ЛЬВОВА Н.Н., СМИРНОВ А.С. |
6 | Слома Ян | 05.03.1995 | 1:51.58 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Храмова И.М. |
7 | ГОРЯЧЕВ ДМИТРИИ | 16.01.1995 | 1:51.59 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮЦ ОЛИМПИЕЦ | КЛИМАНОВ В.М. |
8 | АФАНАСЬЕВ РОМАН | 27.01.1995 | 1:51.64 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР РУСЬ УОР | БАЛАШОВА Е.В. |
9 | ДУБРОВСКИИ СЕРГЕИ | 20.01.1995 | 1:52.14 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ШВСМ | БЫЧКОВ В.А., БЫЧКОВА О.И. |
10 | КУВЕРИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.06.1995 | 1:52.18 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р. КОР-1 | САФАНОВА Н.В. САФОНОВ И.Н. |
Десятиборьe |
1 | ЧЕРКАСОВ Алексей | 22.10.1994 | 7612 (11.01 |7.35 |15.24 |1.97 |50.82 |14.40 |14.40 |39.72 |4.20 |51.52 |4:47.84 ) | Кемеровская СДЮШОР ОШВСМ-2 ЦСП КУОР СибГУ | Залевская И.И. Полосухин К.А. Овчинников Ю.В. Спицина И.В. |
2 | ЛИХАНОВ Евгений | 10.01.1995 | 7492 (11.19 |6.97 |15.00 |2.06 |51.07 |14.50 |14.50 |38.94 |4.40 |54.14 |5:07.68 ) | Красноярский СДЮШОР-1 | Дельников В.И. Лободин Л.А. |
3 | АДАМЧУК Вадим | 30.05.1994 | 7265(11.41 (0.0)|7.31 (0.0)|15.57|2.02|50.87|15.27 (+2.3)|35.62|3.90|47.71|4:45.49) | UKR, Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР Вінницька | Постемський В.Ф. |
4 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ Роман | 15.05.1995 | 6893 (11,19 |6,80 |13,12 |2,01 |50,37 |14,60 |31,20 |3,80 |42,86| 4:55.21) | Санкт-Петербург Удмуртская КОР-1 Невская СДЮШОР | Чистов С.А. Иванов Д.А. Кондратьев В.Ю. |
5 | БІЛОКОПИТИЙ Микола | 18.08.1994 | 6801(11.76 (0.0)|7.02 (+1.1)|12.53|1.96|55.17|15.60 (+2.3)|37.68|4.40|47.11|4:51.02) | UKR, Харкiвська, Д, ХДУФК №1 | Бондаренко В |
6 | Еремич Юрий | 24.04.1995 | 6786 (12,11 |6,59 |12,79 |190 |54,15 |15,59 |35,53 |420 |50,00 |4.42,71) | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Стасюкевич Е.Ф.,Заневский |
7 | ОЛІЙНИК Валентин | 10.11.1994 | 6685(11.66 (0.0)|6.77 (0.0)|12.64|1.93|51.63|15.26 (+2.3)|33.32|4.20|44.80|5:02.18) | UKR, Одеська, Д, ОШВСМ | Олійник І.А. |
8 | ПРОНСКИХ Евгений | 01.01.1995 | 6631 (11.42 |7.19 |13.24 |1.82 |51.55 |15.50 |15.50 |33.51 |3.80 |37.76 |4:47.10 ) | Алтайский СДЮСШОР-1 Невского р. КОР-1 | Бруева О.В. Сивкова Е.В. Панов В.С. Новиков В.Н. |
9 | Вавинский Петр | 05.01.1994 | 6627 (12,01 |6,53 |13,93 |187 |53,61 |15,63 |39,45 |400 |43,27 |5.42,39) | Вит-Мог МСиТ | Бр.Коробейко |
10 | РЯБЧУК Игорь | 13.06.1994 | 6563 (11.66 |6.82 |12.94 |1.88 |52.36 |16.23 |16.23 |36.65 |4.10 |41.70 |4:55.21 ) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Усова В.Г. Карапетов В.В. Тищенко Н.А. |
Метание диска |
1 | ХУДЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 31.03.1995 | 61.98 | МОСКВА ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ МГФСО МССУОР-1 | ИВАНОВЫ М.В. В.А. МЕЛЬНИКОВ Е.С. |
2 | Голубкович Валерий | 21.01.1995 | 59.98 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Кондратюк |
3 | Добренький Александр | 11.03.1994 | 59.14 | Московская-КБР УОР СДЮШОР | Жуков А.А., Сударев А.Е., Габрилян Г.Г. |
4 | Магомедов Магамед | 04.08.1994 | 56.73 | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Синицын А.В. |
5 | ШАРОВ Руслан | 25.04.1994 | 53.36 | UKR, Харкiвська, МОН, ХДУФК №1 | Мінаков Ю.М., Вишневий С.О. |
6 | ЄРУХ Роман | 29.03.1994 | 53.24 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
7 | КИРИЛЮК Владислав | 24.11.1994 | 52.85 | UKR, Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Черкаська | Ковцун Д.М. , Вишневий С.О. |
8 | Заблоцкий Сергей | 11.07.1994 | 52.12 | Гродненская Мин. Спорта | Каптюх |
9 | ДОРОЖОН Дмитро | 16.03.1995 | 50.31 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР Метеор | Гавриліна З.А. |
10 | ДРАЧ Павло | 14.08.1995 | 49.85 | UKR, Черкаська, МОН, УОР | Захарченко І.В., Козюра В.В. |
Метание копья |
1 | Комаров Герман | 14.12.1994 | 76.61 | Санкт-Петербург 30.12.99 | Комаров В.В., Макарова Л.П. |
2 | БОГДАН Максим | 27.02.1994 | 76.24 | UKR, Волинська, С-МОН, РДЮСШ | Сахарук Є.Г. , Сахарук В.І. |
3 | КУШНІРУК Юрій | 06.12.1994 | 71.54 | UKR, Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | Кушнірук А |
4 | Шапавалов Илья | 01.01.1994 | 70.51 | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР Д | Синицын А.В., Кубарев Е.Е., Бурмантов М.А. |
5 | ХАФИЗОВ ОЛЕГ | 26.11.1994 | 68.49 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р. | КОРОЛЕВ В.В. |
6 | Брайчук Николай | 23.03.1994 | 66.53 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Оксенчук, Майсеюк |
7 | ТОЛОКОННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 31.01.1995 | 66.46 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ЦСП | КОМАРОВА И.В. ЗУБРИЦКАЯ Л.Д. ДЕНЬГУБОВ Г.П. |
9 | Митин Алексей | 06.03.1994 | 61.83 | Московская-Смоленская РА ЦЛМО УОР-2, ШВСМ | Копылов Ю.В., Лопатинец В.И., Карамян А.Р. |
10 | МАРКІН Борис | 27.07.1994 | 61.59 | UKR, АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР "Авангард" Ялта | Терентьєва В.С. , Літвінов Я.О. |
Метание молота |
1 | Пронкин Валерий | 15.06.1994 | 80.70 | Нижегороская СДЮШОР-1, УОР-1 | Коптюх И.Н. П.И., Садов М., Херсонцев В. |
2 | РЕГЕДА Сергій | 06.02.1994 | 73.42 | UKR, Київська, МОН-Д, ЦСДЮШОР | Сухоносов С.І. |
3 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ | 25.01.1995 | 73.20 | Р.МОРДОВИЯ | ЛИТВИНОВ С.Н. |
4 | ПОЛЕШКО Артем | 13.02.1995 | 71.17 | UKR, АР Крим, Д, ШВСМ м.Сакі | Полешко В. |
5 | ФОМИН ДЕНИС | 13.02.1995 | 70.53 | МОСКВА МГФСО СДЮСШОР УОР-1 | ЛЕВИН С.И. ЧЕРНИЧКИН А.Д. |
6 | Васильченко Юрий | 1995 | 70.43 | Минская-Вит. МСиТ | Барсуков В.И. |
7 | ЮЩЕНКО Олексій | 25.03.1994 | 70.23 | UKR, Київська, МОН, ЦСДЮШОР | Сухоносов С.І. |
8 | Постный Виктор | 16.09.1994 | 69.51 | Москва-Самарская СДЮСШОР-3 | Сергеев С.С., Долгополов Ф.Ф. |
9 | Митьков Максим | 01.12.1995 | 68.33 | Гродненская СК ФПБ | Цандер О.М.Святохо Л.В. |
10 | АКСЕНОВ Иван | 1995 | 67.15 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Баландин ЮЯ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | АКИМЕНКО МИХАИЛ | 06.12.1995 | 218 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЮМ | ШАБАНОВ Г.К., ФИЛАТОВА Г.Н. |
2 | УСМАНОВ УСМАН | 26.10.1995 | 218 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | КОВАЛЬСКИЙ Н.М. |
3 | ДОРОФЄЄВ Владислав | 22.04.1994 | 2.18 | UKR, м. Київ, Дніпропетровська, МОН-ЗСУ | Журавльов В.К., Коваль В.І. |
4 | АНДРЮШИН НОДАР | 27.02.1995 | 215 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
5 | ЛОНСЬКИЙ Віктор | 27.10.1995 | 2.15 | UKR, Житомирська, Д | Лонський І. |
6 | КОЛЕСНИК Артур | 06.07.1995 | 2.15 | UKR, Миколаївська, МОН | Демидов В.В., Демідова О |
7 | ШОРНИКОВ КИРИЛЛ | 30.05.1995 | 212 | САМАРСКАЯ ДЮСШ-6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н. Г.А. |
8 | Кипра Павел | 03.07.1994 | 212 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Курдюк, Хаткевич |
9 | СПІЛЬНЯК Сергій | 04.06.1995 | 2.12 | UKR, м. Київ, Дніпропетровська, МОН-ЗСУ | Журавльов В.К., Бриж Л.М. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | КИСЕЛЬКОВ ФЕДОР | 03.06.1995 | 7.72 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. ШВСМ | КУЗИНА Т.Н., ЗАГИНАЙ Ю.А., ЧЕРНЕНКОВА Т.М. |
2 | ПОПОВ СЕМЕН | 26.05.1994 | 7.64 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮСШОР ЮМ | ТАГАНСКАЯ Т.М., ПАВЛОВ В.И. |
3 | ОВЧАРЕНКО АНДРЕЙ | 21.04.1994 | 7.61 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР СДЮСШОР МЦСП | АБАЛДОВ А.А. ФАТЕЕВ В.В. |
4 | ГЛАЗУНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 20.04.1994 | 7.44 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. МБУ ЦРОВС | ТУРУЛИНА Т.Н., ЗИГИЗМУНД О.Б., ЦИТРИНА |
5 | Лопатенко Никита | 06.06.1995 | 7.35 | Гомельская ЦФВиС | Мастич П.М. |
6 | АЛЕКСЄЄНКО Костянтин | 28.12.1994 | 7.32 | UKR, Миколаївська, У, МСДЮШОР м.Миколаїв | Демидов В.В., Стьопіна В |
7 | КАРАСЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ | 01.03.1994 | 7.28 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 РОСТОВ НД ЦСП-1 | ОЛЕНЧЕНКО В.М. ПЕТРУНЕНКО А.В. |
8 | Раков Игорь | 04.04.1995 | 7.28 | Гомельская ЦФВиС | Ковалев В.И. |
9 | НЕДЕЛЬКО АНТОН | 14.04.1994 | 7.23 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ЛЫТКИН А.В. |
10 | МАІЛАФІЙЯ Саміну | 30.11.1994 | 7.23 | UKR, Харкiвська, У, КЗ МКДЮСШ Харків | Переяславець Т.О. |
11 | БОРИСЕНКО Илья | 1994 | 7.23 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 | Золотая ЛН |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | КОБЕЛЕВ Леонид | 1995 | 531 | Академия л/а | Бакановы ОД ЛГ Семенов ВО |
2 | ЛЮБУШКИН ДМИТРИЙ | 24.03.1994 | 5.20 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 | ШАЛОННИКОВ А.П. СВИСТУН В.В. |
3 | КОБЕЛЕВ ЛЕОНИД | 24.06.1995 | 5.10 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ АЛА | БАКАНОВЫ О.Д. Л.Г. |
4 | Сафонов Сергей | 18.05.1995 | 5.00 | Челябинская Копейск СДЮСШОР №1 | Свистун ВВ Шалонников АП |
5 | АГЕЕВ Вениамин | 1995 | 500 | Академия л/а | Бакановы ОД ЛГ Семенов ВО |
6 | РЫБАКИН СВЯТОСЛАВ | 22.06.1994 | 500 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 | СВИСТУН В.В., ШАЛОННИКОВ А.П. |
7 | ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЫН ГЛЕБ | 18.07.1995 | 480 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
8 | МАНДИЧ Владислав | 07.07.1994 | 4.80 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д | Шевцов В.І. |
9 | Просвирин Илья | 1995 | 470 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Руденко В.Г. |
10 | ГРЕБЕНЮК ВАДИМ | 17.03.1994 | 4.70 | ОМСКАЯ ООЦСП | ЧЕКАЛОВ В.В. КОЛМАКОВ С.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Чижеликов Алексей | 11.05.1995 | 18.83 | Ю.М.-Знаменские,УОР-1 | Казеев Е.М., БахтинК.Г |
2 | Журавлев Максим | 01.01.1994 | 18.30 | Мог-Вит МСиТ | Доморосов- Литовский-Попкова |
3 | ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро | 15.04.1994 | 18.30 | UKR, Харкiвська, С, ХДУФК №1 | Мінаков Ю.М., Яковлєв В.А., Островська В. |
4 | ЧЕРНІКОВ Владислав | 08.03.1994 | 18.28 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
5 | Никифоров Сергей | 18.05.1995 | 17.94 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Ивановы М.В.и В.А.Шувалов А.С. |
6 | ХУДЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 31.01.1995 | 17.88 | МОСКВА МГФСО СДЮСШОР УОР-1 | ИВАНОВЫ М.В. В.А., МЕЛЬНИКОВ Е. |
7 | ТРИФОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 13.01.1994 | 17.83 | МОСКВА ЮМ-1 СДЮСШОР ЮМ ПО ЛА ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | КАЗЕЕВ Е.М. БАХТИН К.Г. |
8 | ОБУХОВ Роман | 05.04.1994 | 17.33 | UKR, Київська, МОН, ЦСДЮШОР | Паламарчук І.А. |
9 | Фурс Виталий | 08.04.1995 | 17.00 | Гомельская Динамо | Тихонова Г.Ф., Безуевский И.М. |
10 | ФЕДОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 30.10.1994 | 16.62 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ УОР-1 | ДУДАКОВ М.И., СУДАРЕВА Н.И. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ОГНЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 23.02.1994 | 15.95 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СТАВРОПО ЛЬСКИЙ КР. РУОР ЦСП | ВОЛОШИН Л., ПРОСВИРИН В.М., |
2 | КОЗЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 15.03.1994 | 15.81 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. СУОР МЦСП | АБАЛДОВ А.А. |
3 | ПОСТНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 03.06.1995 | 15.77 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ ДЮСШ-1 ШВСМ САРАНСК | КОНБОВ Г.Н. ИВАНОВ А.И. |
4 | ЧЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 19.01.1995 | 15.60 | САМАРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | ПОЛУБОЯРОВ О.Ю. ПОЛУБОЯРОВ Ю.П. |
5 | СУЛТАНОВ ВИЛЬДАН | 30.01.1995 | 15.56 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДСШОР | ДАКИУРИДЗЕ Г.А. |
6 | Гуркин Василий | 20.03.1994 | 15.48 | СДЮСШОР ЮМ | Кузин С.В. Кузина В.В |
7 | ТРЕМАСОВ АНДРЕЙ | 23.02.1995 | 15.32 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-2 | ЛОБАЧЕВА Е.Н. |
8 | МАІЛАФІЙЯ Саміну | 30.11.1994 | 15.22 | UKR, Харкiвська, У, КЗ МКДЮСШ Харків | Переяславець Т.О. |
9 | ПОЛУБОЯРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 17.04.1994 | 15.20 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ПОЛУБОЯРОВЫ О.Ю., Ю.П. |
10 | ГЛАЗУНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 20.04.1994 | 15.09 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ ЦРОВС | ТУРУЛИНА Т.Н. ЗИГИЗМУНД О.Б. ЦИТРИНА Т.В. |
11 | Криницкий Евгений | 10.06.1995 | 15.09 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность УрФУ ЦСП | Свинцов ВЮ Косинов АН |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | СОКОЛОВ ВИКТОР | 07.01.1994 | 41:11.2 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА СДЮСШОР-2 | ЧЕГИН В.М., НИКИТИН С.В., САЙКО Е.В., КИСЕЛЕВ Е.Л., |
2 | СОРАЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕИ | 06.11.1994 | 41:12.8 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 СДЮСШОР П.Г.БОЛОТНИКОВА | ЧЕГИН В.М., ЗАЙЦЕВ А.В., НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н., |
3 | БАИБИКОВ ДАМИР | 05.05.1994 | 41:51.4 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 МГПИ СДЮСШОР П.Г.БОЛОТНИКОВА | ЧЕГИН В.М., ЯФАРОВ Р.Р., ГОЛОВИН В.И. |
4 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 28.06.1994 | 42:12.0 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ИВАНОВА О.В. |
5 | САКСИН ВЛАДИМИР | 28.04.1995 | 42:36.6 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МГУ ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ ЦОП | ЧЕГИН В.М., АВЕРКИН В.В., ГОЛОВИН В.И. |
6 | СЕРГЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 06.09.1995 | 42:45.4 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ВАСИЛЬЕВ А.Н., ИВАНОВ О.В. |
7 | СЕРГЕЕВ ДЕНИС | 06.03.1995 | 42:47.2 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 | ГОЛУБЦОВ К.А., МИРОНОВ А.А., ИВАНОВА О.В. |
8 | БОКОВ ЕВГЕНИИ | 26.06.1995 | 43:09.8 | МОСКВА-1 ЦСП ПО Л/А | ЕВСЮКОВ Е.А., БЫЧКОВ И.А. |
9 | ИВАЙЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 21.01.1995 | 43:20.1 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ФЛАМИНГО | ГАВРИЛОВ В.В., СМЕЛОВА М.А., ЗАРЕЦКАЯ И.В., ИВАЙЛОВ Г.Н. |
10 | СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 16.01.1995 | 43:22.5 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-2 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ПЕТРОВ В.П., ИВАНОВА О.В. |
Юноши 12-13 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Лагунов Максим | 06.03.2000 | 12.46 | СДЮСШОР-31, лич | Ширяев И.В. |
2 | ВАСИЛЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ | 01.06.2000 | 12.51 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ В.В. |
3 | Швецов Дмитрий | 2000 | 12.68 | СДЮСШОР №1 Томск | Саченко С.А. |
4 | РЕПНИКОВ ЮРИЙ | 20.02.2000 | 12.98 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ДЮСШ "КАИССА" | ТРУХОВ А.А. |
5 | Шувалов Андрей | 2000 | 13.07 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А. |
6 | АВАНЕСОВ АРТЕМ | 29.09.2000 | 13.09 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ-2 | СТОРОЖЕВА Т.А., СКОРОБОГАТОВ А.Н. |
7 | Зайцев Дмитрий | 2000 | 13.12 | Фламинго Кировский | Зайцева О.В. |
8 | Макаров Сергей | 2000 | 13.25 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Кореннов В.А. |
9 | Мельник Вадим | 2000 | 13.44 | ДЮСШ-95 | Сабитова А.М, Стреляев В.В |
10 | Пухов Юрий | 2000 | 13.81 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Клычникова Л.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Лымарев Артем | 21.04.2000 | 4:59.5 | ДЮСШ 14 | Смирнов ВА |
2 | ВЕЛИЧКО РУСЛАН | 18.12.2000 | 5:01.16 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОРОТИНСКИЙ А.Н. |
3 | Морозов Дмитрий | 2001 | 5:01.4 | ДООсЦ | |
4 | Мостовой Михаил | 2000 | 5:02.26 | СДЮСШОР №31 | Волобуева Е.В. |
5 | Воробьев Кирилл | 2000 | 5:05.94 | Москвич | Гуров А.Е. |
6 | Сталоверов Никита | 2001 | 5:07.4 | Петушинский р-н | |
7 | Моор Владислав | 2000 | 5:13.5 | Шиловский | Новикова И.А. |
8 | Шушарин Андрей | 2000 | 5:20.4 | ДЮСШ-1 | Брюхова О.Б. |
9 | Карташов Данил | 2001 | 5:40.3 | ДООсЦ | |
10 | МАРЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ | 05.05.2000 | 5:46.74 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ В.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ВАСИЛЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ | 01.06.2000 | 25.66 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ В.В. |
2 | Лагунов Максим | 2000 | 26.11 | СДЮСШОР-31 | Ширяев И.В. |
3 | Швецов Дмитрий | 2000 | 26.73 | СДЮСШОР №1 Томск | Саченко С.А. |
4 | Макаров Сергей | 2000 | 26.89 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Кореннов В.А. |
5 | Зайцев Дмитрий | 2000 | 27.21 | Фламинго Кировский | Зайцева О.В. |
6 | Пухов Юрий | 2000 | 27.55 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Клычникова Л.В. |
7 | Мельник Вадим | 2000 | 27.90 | ДЮСШ-95 | Сабитова А.М, Стреляев В.В |
8 | Сафонов Федор | 2000 | 27.96 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В.,Смирнова Т.В. |
9 | КОЗЛОВ МИХАИЛ | 19.09.2000 | 28.01 | АНАПА ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | САГДИЕВ А.М. |
10 | Марченко Василий | 2000 | 28.34 | ДЮСШ № 82 | Худякова Л. О. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Макаров Сергей | 2000 | 50.94 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Кореннов В.А. |
2 | Нелюбов Артём | 2000 | 56.83 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Кореннов В.А. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Шалунов Виталий | 02.06.2000 | 10:21.14 | СДЮСШОР 24, л | Бармин Ф.И. Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
2 | Корнеев Кирилл | 13.04.2000 | 11:13.06 | СДЮСШОР-44, лич | Порядина В.Н. |
3 | Морозов Дмитрий | 2001 | 11:16.0 | ДООсЦ | |
4 | Моор Владимир | 2000 | 11:20.9 | Шиловский | |
5 | Иванов Родион | 2000 | 11:29.1 | Селты | |
6 | Шушарин Андрей | 2000 | 11:35.0 | ДЮСШ-1 | Брюхова О.Б. |
7 | Емельянов Артём | 05.11.2000 | 12:11.71 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Порядина В.Н. |
8 | Камаев Камиль | 2000 | 12:13.23 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Сиваков Л.В. |
9 | Ахтареев Данил | 2001 | 12:45.6 | ООДЮСШ | Вотинцев В.В. |
10 | Куликов Михаил | 2000 | 13:15.3 | Североморск | |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Соловьёв Иван | 2000 | 58.25 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Бармин Ф.И. Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
2 | Капранов Иван | 2000 | 59.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 | |
3 | Козлов Дмитрий | 05.01.2000 | 1:00.7 | Кумылга | Нагдалян СВ |
4 | КАЦ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 14.03.2000 | 1:01.79 | АДЫГЕЯ АРСДЮСШОР | ЧАДИН К.А. |
5 | Крохта Семен | 2000 | 1:02.61 | ДООЦ "Спутник" Ленинский | Чученкин М.Л. |
6 | Чепенко Олег | 2000 | 1:02.67 | СДЮСШОР №1 Томск | Соколенко Е.В. |
7 | Шульга Денис | 2000 | 1:02.8 | Ал-Невский | |
8 | МАКСИМЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР | 05.01.2000 | 1:03.59 | ГОРЯЧИЙ КЛЮЧ ДЮСШ | НАДЕИНА И.И. |
9 | Климов Александр | 2000 | 1:04.11 | ю.м.-Знам., Дюсш-82 | Фоменков Ю.Н. |
10 | Митев Филипп | 2000 | 1:04.54 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Фролов Н.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Покоев Александр | 2000 | 2:10.2 | Бугуруслан | Ильин И.Е. |
2 | Сайхутдинов Айдар | 2000 | 2:10.8 | Уфа | Носов В.Д. |
3 | ПРОКАЕВ АНТОН | 2000 | 2:17.5 | РОМОДАНОВО | ПОГАРСКАЯ О.П. |
4 | Соловьёв Иван | 2000 | 2:22.59 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Бармин Ф.И. Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
5 | Лымарев Артем | 21.04.2000 | 2:25.0 | ДЮСШ 14 | Смирнов ВА |
6 | Киселёв Марк | 2000 | 2:26.1 | Петушинский р-н | |
7 | Шалунов Виталий | 2000 | 2.27.0 | Шуя | Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
8 | ВЕЛИЧКО РУСЛАН | 18.12.2000 | 2:28.88 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОРОТИНСКИЙ А.Н. |
9 | Сталоверов Никита | 2001 | 2:29.1 | Петушинский р-н | |
10 | Воробьев Кирилл | 2000 | 2:30.56 | Москвич | Гуров А.Е. |
Метание диска |
1 | Полуницкий Максим | 17.11.2000 | 19.36 | СДЮСШОР"Москвич" лич | Думчевы Ю.Э и А.М. |
2 | Песчанов Игорь | 2001 | 19.30 | СДЮСШОР-4 | |
3 | Мордовцев Дима | 2000 | 17.90 | ООДЮСШ | Иванова Н.Д. |
Метание копья |
1 | Мордовцев Дима | 2000 | 26.68 | ООДЮСШ | Иванова Н.Д. |
2 | Паньшин Дмитрий | 07.07.2000 | 21.95 | ДЮСШ № 82 | Парахина Н.В. |
3 | Бочков Саша | 2000 | 21.94 | ООДЮСШ | Иванова Н.Д. |
4 | Смирнов Виталий | 05.03.2000 | 19.84 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Орлов В.И. |
5 | Иванов Сергей | 16.05.2000 | 17.69 | ДЮСШ-95 | Номоконов.А.В |
6 | Халатов Алекс | 06.11.2000 | 16.80 | Юность Москвы | Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Ситников Женя | 2000 | 165 | г. Бирск ДЮСШ Юность | Ковальский Н.М. |
2 | Трофимов Алексей | 2000 | 160 | с. Павловка ДЮСШ | Приходков Е.Н. |
3 | Аксенов Даниил | 2000 | 160 | Ирбит Свердловской ДЮСШ | Кузеванов Е.А. |
4 | Калыганов Денис | 2000 | 155 | г. Бирск ДЮСШ Юность | Шалопин А.В |
5 | Фадеев Алексей | 2000 | 155 | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ | Цветкова Н.В. |
6 | КУЧЕРОВ НИКИТА | 11.05.2000 | 155 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
7 | Галиханов Ильдар | 2001 | 150 | г. Бирск ДЮСШ Юность | Шалопин А.В |
8 | Бакиров Роман | 2000 | 145 | г. Оренбург ООДЮСШ | Бакиров Р.Г. |
9 | Приходков Никита | 2001 | 145 | с. Дедуровка ДЮСШ | Валуевы Н.Л., Г.Н. |
10 | Исанбаев Владимир | 2000 | 145 | г. Бирск ДЮСШ Юность | Шалопин А.В |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Хорощак Даниил | 2000 | 5.88 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Хорощак В.И., Черников А.Д. |
2 | КУЧЕРОВ НИКИТА | 11.05.2000 | 5.15 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
3 | Сафонов Федор | 02.02.2000 | 5.14 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В.,Смирнова Т.В. |
4 | Деликатный Александр | 2000 | 5.09 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Трегубовы АЛ, ОВ |
5 | Рукавченко | 2000 | 4.92 | ООДЮСШ | Чеботарев Г.В. |
6 | ОРЛОВ АРТЕМ | 22.09.2000 | 4.80 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | КОНДРАТЕНКО Н.В. |
7 | Ламанов Евгений | 2000 | 4.75 | СДЮШОР | |
8 | Чепенко Олег | 2000 | 4.73 | СДЮСШОР №1 | |
9 | Мялкин Игорь | 29.02.2000 | 4.71 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М |
10 | Шушарин Андрей | 2000 | 4.58 | ДЮСШ-1 | Брюхова О.Б. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Яшвили Матвей | 09.01.2000 | 11.10 | СДЮСШОР-31 | Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В. |
2 | Мордовцев Дима | 2000 | 5.88 | ООДЮСШ | Иванова Н.Д. |
3 | Краснощеков Андрей | 23.02.2000 | 5.71 | ЦСП | Самарина ТВ |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Хорощак Даниил | 2000 | 12.25 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Хорощак В.И., Черников А. Д. |
2 | Рукавченко Дима | 2000 | 9.70 | ООДЮСШ | Чеботарев Г.В |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Шутов Роман | 2000 | 29:39.5 | Селты | |
2 | Журавлев Илья | 2001 | 37:42.5 | Селты | |
Четырехборье |
1 | Матвеев Никита | 2000 | 323 (2.16,1 86|528 76|7,7 82|62,0 79) | шк.-ин.№ 1 г.Владимир | |
2 | Торубаров Виктор | 2000 | 301 (2.21,0 77|150 72|8,0 70|64,0 82) | Новосёловская шк. | |
3 | КОСТЮЧЕНКО МИХАИЛ | 2000 | 280 (7.99 74|5,33 78|55,00 69|1:48.8 59) | ДИНСКОЙ МБОУ СОШ № 10 | ПЕРЕМИТИН Д.Л. |
4 | Капранов Иван | 2000 | 271 (2.24,8 71|490 66|7,5 93|35,0 41) | шк.№ 29 г.Владимир | |
5 | ЗИНОВЬЕВ ДЕНИС | 2000 | 264 (8.18 67|4,95 67|53,86 67|1:47.1 63) | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ МБОУ СОШ № 3 | АНДРЕЕВА Т.А. |
6 | МАКСИМЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР | 2000 | 251 (8.16 67|4,82 64|48,63 61|1:48.3 59) | ГОРЯЧИЙ КЛЮЧ МБОУ СОШ № 3 | ФИНЬКО А.Г. |
7 | ЖУКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ | 2000 | 249 (8.41 58|4,92 66|62,71 80|2:00.5 45) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ МБОУ СОШ № 1 | ЗОЗУЛЯ С.В. |
8 | КАЗЮЛИН ДАНИЛ | 2000 | 249 (7.81 78|142 64|46,37 57|1:55.6 50) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ МБОУ СОШ № 1 | ЗОЗУЛЯ С.В. |
9 | Кирейко Денис | 2000 | 249 (2.28,8 66|483 64|8,2 64|45,0 55) | шк.№ 29 г.Владимир | |
10 | РОСЛЯК МАКСИМ | 2000 | 247 (8.49 58|4,53 56|64,18 82|1:55.2 51) | АБИНСКИЙ МБОУ СОШ № 30 | ПУТИЛОВА В.С. |
Юноши 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров |
1 | Несмеянов Александр | 08.04.1998 | 10.8 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского района | Михайлов В.Н. |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Несмеянов Александр | 08.04.1998 | 11.17 | Ленинградская Тосно ДЮСШ №1 | Михайлов ВН |
2 | БЕРДНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 25.01.1998 | 11.55 | ТЕМРЮКСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БЕЛАШ В.Т. |
3 | Галев Илья | 12.01.1998 | 11.60 | Архангельская ДЮСШ-1 | Ушанов С.А. |
4 | Долбилкин Александр | 16.02.1998 | 11.62 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лемеш С.И., Л.А. |
5 | Красичков Даниил | 01.01.1998 | 11.66 | Дзержинский | Подшибякин АЮ |
6 | Сычев Дмитрий | 31.07.1998 | 11.69 | Тульская, ШВСМ,СДЮСШОР | Романова В.Н. |
7 | Ржанников Игорь | 17.06.1998 | 11.70 | СДЮСШОР 24, 5 | Кореннов В.А. |
8 | Кориков Никита | 20.05.1998 | 11.71 | Омская обл., СДЮСШОР-7 | Зубровский В.Г. |
9 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО ДАНИЛ | 17.06.1998 | 11.74 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. |
10 | ИГНАТОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 31.03.1998 | 11.77 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРНЫШОВ С.К. |
Бег 110 с барьерами |
1 | Косюков Максим | 01.12.1998 | 14.5 | Волгоградская ЦСП | Усков М.А. |
2 | Барковский Кирилл | 01.03.1998 | 14.8 | Москва СДЮШОР-24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | РЫЛЬЩИКОВ ДЕНИС | 30.07.1998 | 14.69 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
2 | КОСЮКОВ МАКСИМ | 01.12.1998 | 15.19 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | УСКОВ М.А. |
3 | Чалов Никита | 1998 | 15.36 | Иркутская область Усолье-Сибирское МО ДЮСШ 1 | Жилкин Г. М. Константинова Е. Г. |
4 | Барковский Кирилл | 01.03.1998 | 15.56 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
5 | РАДЧЕНКО ИВАН | 20.03.1998 | 15.60 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
6 | ПАСМОР Максим | 16.02.1998 | 15.70 | Харкiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ Рогань | Соколов , Костоглодов О. |
7 | АНДРЮЩЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 24.11.1998 | 15.91 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРНЫЙ А.В. |
8 | Никитин Алексей | 14.04.1998 | 15.99 | СДЮСШОР-31, 6 | Степаненко В.А.,Краснова Е.И. |
9 | ШИРОКИЙ АРТЕМ | 06.08.1999 | 16.03 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ТИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
10 | Халус Даниил | 04.03.1998 | 16.29 | СДЮСШОР-44, 7 | Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Кропп Андрей | 21.08.1998 | 4:04.85 | Санкт-Петербург-2 СДЮСШОР "Академия легкой атлетики СПб" | Анисимов ДВ Анисимов ВМ |
2 | ЦАРАПКИН МАКСИМ | 15.04.1998 | 4:06.91 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | КЛИМЦОВ Н.К., КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б. |
3 | Пахотинский Ростислав | 05.03.1998 | 4:08.4 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-2 Л.Н.Моисеева | Блажко Д.П.,Колпаков В.Л., Молтянер С.В. |
4 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 4:09.12 | Пермский Березники ДЮСШ Темп | Голев ВН Верещагина ЗГ |
5 | ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ Антон | 09.01.1998 | 4:10.57 | Рівненська, У, ДЮСШ "Авангард" Рівне | Грабовська Д.Г. |
6 | Игушкин Михаил | 13.01.1998 | 4:10.9 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Начаркины В.В.,К.Н. |
7 | БЕЙНИК Віталій | 26.09.1999 | 4:13.39 | Херсонська, У, МДЮСШ "Україна" Херсон | Чертоляс В.Д., Чертоляс М |
8 | СІРИЙ Микола | 24.05.1999 | 4:14.32 | Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКС | Дітлашки П.О. та В.П. , Новак А |
9 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 05.08.1998 | 4:15.0 | Рязанская ДЮСШ Старт | Ефремов С.А. |
10 | Баушев Никита | 1998 | 4:16.5 | д-4 | Константинов Н С,Ксенофонтова В |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | Несмеянов Александр | 08.04.1998 | 22.3 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского района | Михайлов В.Н. |
2 | Лысенко Владимир | 10.06.1998 | 22.7 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР-5 | Мащенко Р.М. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Несмеянов Александр | 08.04.1998 | 22.64 | Ленинградская ДЮСШ-1 | Михайлов В.Н. |
2 | РЫЛЬЩИКОВ ДЕНИС | 30.07.1998 | 22.98 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
3 | Лысенко Владимир | 19.01.1998 | 23.09 | СДЮСШОР-5 | Мащенко Р.М. |
4 | Долбинкин Александр | 16.02.1998 | 23.30 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лемеш С.И., Л.А. |
5 | Галев Илья | 12.01.1998 | 23.58 | Архангельская ДЮСШ-1 | Ушанов С.А. |
6 | Кульбацкий Виталий | 08 10.1998 | 23.85 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Черняева А.А., Кульбацкий В.В. |
7 | Кориков Никита | 1998 | 23.88 | Омская область СДЮСШОР-7 | Зубовский Вадим Георгиевич |
8 | Васильев Александр | 09.03.1998 | 23.91 | Смоленская, СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Андреев В.В. |
9 | Мирошников Михаил | 1998 | 23.91 | Тракторозавод. | Кайдалин ВС |
10 | Бурдейный Максим | 1998 | 23.95 | Мурманская | Кацан Т.Н., В.В |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 05.08.1998 | 6:14.5 | Рязанская ДЮСШ Старт | Ефремов С.А. |
2 | Смирнов Даниил | 02.06.1998 | 6:18.4 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Ильин В.Г. |
3 | Дрыгин Михаил | 01.01.1998 | 6:30.9 | Москва СДЮСШОР-24 | Фролова Т.С.,Щеголева Н.П.,Лобанов В.А. |
4 | Егоров Иван | 13.03.1998 | 6:37.4 | СДЮСШОР 16 | Мирошниченко ТМ |
5 | Зайцев Егор | 04.02.1998 | 6:38.19 | Кемеровская обл., г.Березовский ДЮСШ | Алешкович И.И. |
6 | БЕЛОКОНЬ АНДРЕЙ | 04.03.1998 | 6:38.50 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ ТЕМП | ГОЛЕВ В.Н., ВЕРЕЩАГИНА З.Г. |
7 | Дрыгин Михаил | 18 06 1998 | 6:45.46 | СДЮСШОР№24 | Фролова Т.С.,Щёголева Н.П.,Лобанов В.А. |
8 | П`ЯНКОВ Денис | 02.04.1998 | 6:47.33 | Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | Продан О.В. |
9 | Мазикин Алексей | 05.06.1998 | 6:48.5 | Шпаковский УОР, ДЮСШ | Мирошниченко ВИ, Коваленко ЕА |
10 | Малых Егор | 23.07.1998 | 6:50.8 | Кировская ДЮСШ-1 | Малых И.С.,Н.Л. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Рыльщиков Денис | 30.07.1998 | 40.1 | Краснодарский КСДЮСШОР по л/а | Горбунова Т.А. |
2 | Рубцов Артем | 30.05.1998 | 40.4 | Оренбургская ДЮСШ | Тамилов И.Н. |
3 | Иванов Никита | 22.01.1998 | 40.5 | Иркутская СДЮСШОР Авангард | Черкашина А.В. |
4 | Аксенов Максим | 1998 | 41.0 | Оренбургский | Приходков Е.Н. |
5 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 41.50 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 1 | Афанасьев И.М. |
6 | Косюков Максим | 01.12.1998 | 41.6 | Волгоградская ЦСП | Усков М.А. |
7 | Мурашко Алексей | 06.01.1998 | 43.1 | Брянская | Зык Е.Н.,Сехина Т.Г. |
8 | СУХАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 06.11.1998 | 43.19 | СОЧИ ДЮСШ-1 | СТОГНИЕНКО Н.И. |
9 | Красников Александр | 14.01.1999 | 43.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 | Финогенов АА |
10 | Халус Даниил | 04.03.1998 | 43.39 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Царапкин Максим | 03.02.1998 | 9:02.1 | Пензенская | Климцов Н.К. |
2 | Берестовский Никита | 29.07.1999 | 9:10.3 | Ставропольский ДЮСШ | Русина О.А. |
3 | Игушкин Михаил | 13.01.1998 | 9:11.5 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Начаркины В.В.,К.Н. |
4 | Кек Константин | 02.06.1998 | 9:13.7 | Москва ЦСКА, СДЮШОР | Аверин В.В. |
5 | Чернов Андрей | 01.01.1998 | 9:16.64 | СДЮСШОР-31, 6 | Монастырский М.И. |
6 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 05.08.1998 | 9:17.54 | Рязанская, ДЮСШ"Старт" | Ефремов С.А. |
7 | Миронов Артем | 24.03.1998 | 9:18.3 | Пензенская СДЮСШОР | Кораблев В.В. |
8 | СМИРНОВ ДАНИЛ | 1998 | 9:29.4 | ВАХ-ПРИВ СДЮСШОР ЛА | ИЛЬИН ВГ |
9 | ПОЛЯНСКИХ ЯРОСЛАВ | 29.10.1998 | 9:31.39 | АДЫГЕЯ АРСДЮСШОР-1 | ЧАДИН К.А. |
10 | БЕЙНИК Віталій | 26.09.1999 | 9:33.22 | Херсонська, У, МДЮСШ "Україна" Херсон | Чертоляс В.Д., Чертоляс М |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Годов Константин | 26.02.1998 | 51.08 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток-Луч УОР | Марьин ЮС Ананьин АВ Галашов НВ |
2 | Ernest Kolenda | 02.01.1998 | 51.38 | Литва | NDD |
3 | Баушев Никита | 06.09.1998 | 51.4 | Удмуртская ДЮСШ-4 | Константинов Н.С.,Ксенофонова В.К. |
4 | Мирошников Михаил | 1998 | 51.5 | ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
5 | Губаренко Иван | 09.03.1998 | 51.8 | Алтайский | Кленова Т.К. |
6 | МАГОМЕДОВ МАГОМЕД | 04.06.1998 | 52.08 | СКФО Р. ДАГЕСТАН ДЮСШ | МАГОМЕДАЛИЕВ А.А. |
7 | Буянкин Даниил | 27.01.1998 | 52.2 | Самарская ДЮСШ | Денисов А.Н. |
8 | МОРОЗОВ Володимир | 16.08.1998 | 52.2 | Харкiвська, ХРЛІСП, У | Заболотний В.В., Кучер О.М. |
9 | Кульбацкий Виталий | 08.10.1998 | 52.3 | СДЮСШОР-24 | Черняева А.А.,Кульбацкий В.В. |
10 | Корнышев Дмитрий | 1998 | 52.36 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Вологдина Т.П. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | САМОЙЛЕНКО Максим | 13.09.1998 | 57.85 | Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | Василенко І.М., Дзюник І.С. |
2 | Черепнин Андрей | 1998 | 59.14 | Томская область СДЮСШОР №1 | Соколенко Елена Владимировна |
3 | Мазикин Алексей | 05.06.1998 | 59.6 | Шпаковский УОР, ДЮСШ | Мирошниченко ВИ, Коваленко ЕА |
4 | Аксёнов Максим | 18.05.1998 | 59.7 | Оренбургский | Приходков Е.Н. |
5 | Косюков Максим | 01.12.1998 | 59.92 | Красноармейск | Усков МА |
6 | Рубцов Артем | 30.05.1998 | 1:00.2 | Соль-Илецкий | Томилов И.Н. |
7 | БАКАЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 10.06.1998 | 1:01.10 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
8 | Сагадиев Наиль. | 1998 | 1:01.91 | Юность-Луч | Масаевы ЕВ и ЕР |
9 | Гатицкий Александр | 09.02.1998 | 1:02.59 | Камышин | Батырев ВГ |
10 | Малеев Валентин | 1998 | 1:02.86 | ТЕТЮШСКИЙ ДЮСШ | Г абдрахманов Р. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | БАУШЕВ НИКИТА | 06.09.1998 | 1:57.82 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-4 | КОНСТАНТИНОВ Н.С., КСЕНОФОНТОВА В.К. |
2 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 1:57.95 | Пермский Березники ДЮСШ Темп | Голев ВН Верещагина ЗГ |
3 | Пахотинский Ростислав | 05.03.1998 | 1:58.2 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-2 Л.Н.Моисеева | Блажко Д.П.,Колпаков В.Л., Молтянер С.В. |
4 | Жиденко Максим | 03.02.1998 | 1:59.9 | Ставропольский ДЮСШ | Лемзина В.И. |
5 | Новиков Дмитрий | 25.04.1998 | 2:01.20 | Брянская, ДЮСШ | Чертков В.А. |
6 | Шуменко Максим | 02.10.1998 | 2:01.4 | Приморский ДЮСШ Приморец | Мутагаровы Е.А.,Р.Р. |
7 | Каминин Сергей | 01.01.1998 | 2:01.6 | Пензенская | Димаев Р.Р. |
8 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Євген | 16.07.1998 | 2:02.31 | Дніпропетровська, С, МК ДЮСШ Дніпропетровськ | бр. Охрименко , Грінь В.о |
9 | Губайдулин Карим | 21.01.1999 | 2:02.4 | Татарстан Авиатор | Губайдулин Т.Ш.,Сафуллина Г.Г. |
10 | Синенков Кирилл | 29.08.1998 | 2:02.79 | Москва СДЮСШОР им. бр.Знаменских | Фоменков ЮН |
Восьмиборье |
1 | СОЛОМАТИН Дмитрий | 15.04.1998 | 5361 (11,80 |6,47 |13,11 |52,48 |16.13 |185 |39,40 |2.48,67 ) | Ростовская ДЮСШ | Пшеничнов В.Н. Фастова О.А. |
2 | Лыкашев Максим | 12.01.1998 | 4335 (12,4 531|560 502|11,12 553|56,2 546|16,9 610|167 520|32,77 338|2:52,7 735) | Смоленская ДЮСШ | Каминские Н.М.,Г.В. |
3 | МАЗИКИН Алексей | 05.08.1998 | 4234 (12,65 |5,25 |9,86 |54,31 |17,24 |1,54 |34,59 |2:47.90 ) | Ставропольский С-КФО УОР | Мирошниченко В.И. Коваленко Е.А. |
4 | РАДЧЕНКО ИВАН | 02.03.1998 | 4198 (12.25 |6,23 |9,68 |57.13 |16.46 |16.46 |166 |31,89 |3:23.12 ) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
5 | Никитин Алексей 1 | 04.04.1998 | 4174 | СДЮСШОР-31 1 | Степаненко В.А., Краснова Е.И. |
6 | Зорин Артур | 29.04.1998 | 4144 (12,3 549|558 498|11,46 574|1:00,4 395|17,5 549|167 520|49,61 583|3:20,4 476) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Фатыхова Е.В.,Лихачев В.Н. |
7 | ЗАЛАТА МИХАИЛ | 12.01.1998 | 4062 (12.26 |5,71 |10,08 |57.72 |18.06 |18.06 |172 |37,69 |3:22.00 ) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
8 | СИЛЮТИН КИРИЛЛ | 27.11.1998 | 3998 (12.80 |5,46 |10,09 |58.33 |18.54 |18.54 |160 |42,16 |3:01.76 ) | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
9 | БАКАЙ Алексей | 21.01.1999 | 3985 (12.65 |5.38 |7.64 |55.60 |17.50 |1.61 |1.61 |25.82 |2:47.41 ) | Краснодарский ДЮСШ Лидер | Гладкова О.С. |
10 | Халус Даниил | 04.03.1998 | 3981 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А. |
Метание диска |
1 | ЛОПЫРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 06.06.1999 | 42.79 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
2 | ЯН ЭДУАРД | 02.09.1998 | 42.17 | СКФО КБР СДЮШОР | ЖУКОВ А.А. РЫЖЕНКО С.Н. |
3 | Шилков Дмитрий | 12.07.1998 | 41.59 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Чурина Л.И.,Капьтюк И.Н. |
4 | РАДЧЕНКО ДЕНИС | 18.02.1998 | 40.90 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
5 | Бандюков Кирилл | 05.01.1999 | 40.72 | Кемеровская обл., г.Кемерово, ГОУДОД «ОСДЮСШОР по л/а им. В.А. Савенкова» | Свиридов П.В. Свиридова Н.П. |
6 | Кислица Алексей | 06.07.1999 | 40.55 | Ростовская | Бартов В.А.,Ивановы М.В.,В.А. |
7 | Плешаков Георгий | 06.01.1998 | 38.99 | СДЮСШОР№31 | Давыдовы А.В., Н.В. |
8 | Кирилов Илья | 1998 | 37.26 | Свердловская Тавда | Вычугжанин МВ |
9 | Глазков Роман | 02.02.1998 | 34.41 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Ивановы М.В. и В.А.Курчий В.И. |
10 | Варфоломеев Аким | 1998 | 33.94 | СДЮСШОР-4 | |
Метание копья |
1 | Зеленкин Александр | 15.06.1998 | 54.22 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Пестрецова С.Н.Черничкин А.Д, |
2 | Никитин Александр | 27.07.1998 | 53.64 | С-Пб. Олимпийские надежды | Платонов А.И. |
3 | Ситников Александр | 12.04.1998 | 51.72 | Кировская ДЮСШ-1 | Сырцев В.В. |
4 | КАЛАМАЙ АНАТОЛИЙ | 24.07.1999 | 51.54 | ТИМАШЕВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
5 | Иордан Захар | 19.01.1999 | 50.56 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Макаров А.Ф. Кузнецов В.Я. |
6 | ЗОРИН АРТУР | 29.04.1998 | 49.25 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР | ФАТЫХОВА Е.В., ЛИХАЧЕВ В.Н. |
7 | ГАЛІНЕЙ Вадим | 03.04.1998 | 45.60 | Сумська, ДЮСШ В-Писарівського | Дейкун |
8 | КОПЕЙКІН Сергій | 21.08.1998 | 45.12 | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | Корнієнко Д. |
9 | КУРИЛЕНКО Едуард | 07.09.1998 | 43.38 | Харкiвська, ХРЛІСП, У | Фарбітна І.П., Мінаков Ю.М., Кришталь О |
10 | СИЛЮТКИН КИРИЛЛ | 1998 | 42.70 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
Метание молота |
1 | ПІСКУНОВ Гліб | 25.11.1998 | 73.52 | Херсонська, К, ДЮСШ Н.Каховська | КМС |
2 | Завьялов Владислав | 30.04.1998 | 63.23 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Мухертов А.В.,Чуркина Л.И. |
3 | Евгеньев Илья | 03.08.1998 | 58.06 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И. |
4 | ДАНИЛОВ ДАНИЛА | 05.04.1998 | 52.56 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
5 | ШИЛКОВ ДМИТРИИ | 08.07.1998 | 51.38 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. | МУХОРТОВ А.В., КОПТЮХ И.Н., ЧУРКИН Л.И. |
6 | Репников Андрей | 30.04.1998 | 48.27 | Донское ДЮСШ | Морозов АН |
7 | Слепушкин Дмитрий | 01.02.1998 | 47.80 | Тольятти-Самарская СДЮСШОР-3 | Сергеев С.С. |
8 | РАДЧЕНКО ДЕНИС | 18.02.1998 | 47.62 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
9 | Лахач Александр | 13.12.1998 | 43.28 | Гродненская ДЮСШ-Скидель МСиТ | Авласевич |
10 | СУХАНОВ МИХАИЛ | 28.05.1999 | 41.20 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Анощенков Сергей | 0.0.1999 | 195 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Воронин В.Н. |
2 | Михайлов Никита | 10.06.1998 | 1.94 | Ивановская, ДЮСШ | Кузинов Н. |
3 | Гайнутдинов Азат | 24.06.1999 | 190 | Татарстан Тасма | Кутдусов Р.Х.,Сверигин Р.Р. |
4 | Станишевский Илья | 03.01.1998 | 190 | Витебская ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Рязанов , Шур ММ |
5 | СУХИХ ДЕНИС | 08.01.1998 | 185 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | РЯБУХИНЫ В.А., А.В. |
6 | Чалов Никита | 03.09.1998 | 185 | Иркутская область Усолье-Сибирская МО ДЮСШ 1 | Константинова Е.Г., Жилкин Г .ГМ. |
7 | Смирнов Александр | 01.08.1998 | 1.85 | ЦСП | Вадюнина НА |
8 | РАДЧЕНКО ИВАН | 20.03.1998 | 180 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
9 | ЗАЛАТА МИХАИЛ | 12.01.1998 | 180 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Тимофеев Евгений | 30.05.1998 | 6.69 | Самарская Самара МО ДЮСШ №6 | Белковы ОН ГА |
2 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО ДАНИЛ | 17.06.1998 | 6.47 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. |
3 | Сухих Денис | 08.01.1998 | 6.42 | Краснодарский КСДЮСШОР по л/а | Рябухины А.В.,В.А. |
4 | Дакиуридзе Лаша | 06.09.1998 | 640 | сош №32 г. Стерлитамак (Р.Башкортостан) | |
5 | Киселев Павел | 07.04.1998 | 6.35 | Тамбовская | Семишкина О.В. |
6 | Трынов Кирилл | 1999 | 6.30 | В.Новгород | Савенков П.А. |
7 | Кузнецов Артем | 15.10.1998 | 6.28 | Михайловка | Копылов ВЮ |
8 | Коровин Александр | 04.02.1998 | 6.22 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Кухарчук ОВ |
9 | Пракутин Никита | 06.04.1998 | 622 | Снежская сош п.Путёвка (Брянская) | |
10 | Нарыков Егор | 18.11.1999 | 6.18 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Кухарчук ОВ |
11 | КРАСНЯНЦЕВ ДЕНИС | 15.01.1998 | 6.18 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 470 | г. Москва Москомспорт СДЮСШОР МГФСО, УОР № 2 | Овчинник И.В. |
2 | Сухих Денис | 08.01.1998 | 460 | Краснодарский КСДЮСШОР по л/а | Рябухины А.В.,В.А. |
3 | Громыко Александр | 05.08.1998 | 400 | г.Минск СДЮШОР "Атлет" РЦФВС | Каташ Ю.П |
4 | ШЕВЦОВ Тарас | 05.06.1999 | 4.00 | Харкiвська, ХДВУФК-1, Д | Шевцов В.І. |
5 | СМАХТІН Олексій | 19.06.1999 | 3.80 | Донецька | Масінець В |
6 | Свердлов Всеволод | 24.09.1998 | 370 | Омская область Омск, СДЮСШОР 7 | Бойченко Ю.Г. |
7 | САЛЕНКО Глеб | 23.05.1998 | 3.60 | Донецька | Масінець В |
8 | ШУТКОВ Микита | 06.02.1999 | 3.60 | Донецька | Масінець В |
9 | ГОРЛОВ ИЛЬЯ | 11.08.1998 | 360 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
10 | МАСЛОВ ВИКТОР | 24.08.1998 | 310 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА | ЗАХАРЧУК Д. Г. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Глазков Роман | 01.02.1998 | 15.33 | Москва,Тверская МГФСО,СДЮСШОР, УОР-1 | Ивановы М.В.,В.А.,Курчий В.И. |
2 | Кирилов Илья | 1998 | 15.19 | Свердловская Тавда | Вычугжанин МВ |
3 | Тузов Егор | 14.25.1998 | 14.46 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
4 | Бандюков Кирилл | 10.01.1999 | 14.03 | Кемеровская ОСДЮШОР | Свиридовы П.В.,Н.П. |
5 | Плешаков Георгий | 06.01.1998 | 13.65 | СДЮСШОР-31 | Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В. |
6 | КАРЮК Іван | 07.04.1998 | 13.64 | Тернопiльська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Бучач | Чуба І.В. |
7 | Раушкин Михаил | 27.10.1998 | 13.53 | Ср.Ахтуба | Бариева НН |
8 | Антонов Кирилл | 25.12.1998 | 13.38 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
9 | РАДЧЕНКО ДЕНИС | 18.02.1998 | 13.24 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
10 | Бобылев Константин | 07.02.1998 | 12.74 | Смоленская СДЮШОР Ф.Г.Михеева | Греков А.Н. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Марков Валерий | 12.04.1998 | 14.02 | Самарская СДЮСШОР | Полубояровы О.Ю.,Ю.П. |
2 | Аюпов Ильдар | 06.01.1998 | 14.01 | Нижегородская ДЮСШ Химик | Рполяков А.В. |
3 | Лагутин Денис | 02.04.1998 | 13.92 | Смоленская, СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Ефременков А.С. |
4 | ГАВРИЛКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1998 | 13.28 | КУЩЕВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
5 | Кузнецов Артем | 15.10.1998 | 13.24 | Михайловка | Копылов ВЮ |
6 | Дорогинин Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 13.16 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР-1 | Золотницкие Б.Л.,Н.Н. |
7 | Мирзоянц Олег | 26.05.1998 | 13.11 | ОСДЮШОР-09-15 | Старых С.И.,Т.И.,Мотылева А.С. |
8 | Грязнов Егор | 09.10.1998 | 12.96 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
9 | Федонин Михаил | 13.09.1998 | 12.93 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР-1 | Кириковская Р.А. |
10 | Карпов Николай | 01.01.1998 | 12.90 | ЦСП | Блинова НИ |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | МЕРЦАЛОВ АНДРЕЙ | 19.01.1998 | 44:48.04 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР | ВОЕВОДИНЫ А.Н., Ю.С. |
2 | ЗАБУЖЕНКО Едуард | 18.04.1998 | 46:14.87 | Київська, С, КОЦОП | Шевченко О.М., Шевченко І., Ляшенко О. О. |
3 | Коротков Михаил | 1998 | 47:21.00 | Кемеровская область ДЮСШ №1 ОШВСМ 2 | Мелентьев Сергей Николаевич, Мелентьева Ольга Анатольевна |
4 | МАШТАЛЬ Станіслав | 01.05.1998 | 47:55.63 | Харкiвська, ХДВУФК-1, Д | Андрєєв С.М., Коростієв О. |
5 | Бобров Кирилл | 07.07.1998 | 50:42.0 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Бабич КВ Колесников АА |
6 | МОРОЗ Микола | 16.08.1998 | 50:52.37 | Київська, К, КОЛІФКС | Кудлацька С.Б. , Троцюк О. |
7 | ГАРНИК Дмитро | 25.07.1998 | 51:01.44 | Харкiвська, ХДВУФК-1, Д, КЗ КДЮСШ № 12 | Андрєєв С.М., Гарник П.І. , Бех О.В. |
8 | ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ | 02.07.1998 | 52:25.3 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-2 СДЮСШОР-8 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ А.М. |
9 | НИКОЛАЕВ СТАС | 20.10.1998 | 52:37.9 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-2 СДЮСШОР-8 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ С.Н. |
10 | Кофеев Артем | 19.01.1999 | 54:04.8 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Аллеборн ЕВ |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Мерцалов Андрей | 01.01.1998 | 22:09.9 | Пензенская ЦСП УОР | Воеводины Ю.С.,А.Н.,Баюкова Н.А. |
2 | Чесноков Сергей | 01.02.1998 | 22:19.0 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Ратникова Н.И. |
3 | Баулин Артем | 01.12.1998 | 22:45.6 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Аверкин В.В.,Головин В.И. |
4 | Слива Захар | 01.03.1998 | 23:04.09 | СДЮСШОР № 24 | Фролова Т.С. Щёголева Н П. Блохин А.Б. |
5 | Щемеров Денис | 01.02.1998 | 23:39.8 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Аверкин В.В.,Головин В.И. |
6 | Бобров Кирилл | 07.07.1998 | 23:48.8 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Бабич КВ Колесников АА |
7 | Козин Дмитрий | 23.01.1998 | 23:50.0 | Мордовия Ардатовская ДЮСШ | Кузьмины Г.А.,В.А. |
8 | Рзаев Наиль | 14.02.1999 | 23:58.69 | СДЮСШОР-31, 6 | Полищук Д.В. |
9 | Захаец Владимир | 02.01.1998 | 24:13.8 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-2 | Сайко Е.В.,Захарец |
10 | ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ | 15.07.1998 | 24:28.97 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ"ЭНЕРГИЯ" | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ А.М. |
Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Верещагин Павел | 14.06.1996 | 10.80 | Алтайский Барнаул УОР | Погребной ВН |
2 | Кузнецов Артём | 03.03.1996 | 10.80 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА, 4 | Клычникова Л.В. |
3 | Губко Сергей | 20.04.1996 | 10.81 | Брестская ДЮСШ Лунинец МСиТ | Сидорук А.Т. |
4 | Попов Егор | 12.11.1996 | 10.89 | Витебская ДЮСШ ВГУ СКФПБ | Вериго Г.Ф. Тишутин В.А.,Мясников |
5 | Зеленский Андрей | 1997 | 10.89 | Тракторозавод. | Кайдалин ВС |
6 | ЧЕПУРНИЙ Владислав | 11.05.1997 | 10.91 | Луганська, У, ДЮСШ Лисічанськ | Шатохін В.М., Осколков О. |
7 | Чунарев Сергей | 25.11.1996 | 10.93 | Саха (Якутия) | Нечаев ПА |
8 | Рогов Борис | 1997 | 10.98 | Алтайский край | Клевцов С.А. |
9 | Гладков Николай | 11.07.1997 | 10.99 | Ростовская СДЮСШОР-15 | Старых ТИ |
10 | РЯПОЛОВ АНАТОЛИЙ | 31.01.1997 | 11.02 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Салимуллин Камиль | 01.01.1996 | 14.04 | Татарстан УОР | Яшины АН и ЖЛ |
2 | Солодов Сергей | 03.01.1996 | 14.13 | С.-Пб. СДЮСШОР Академия л/атлетики | Еременко АВ |
3 | ЧОРНОМАЗ Богдан | 02.04.1996 | 14.20 | Чернігiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Прилуки | Ракетьській А.І. |
4 | Егоров Глеб | 27.06.1997 | 14.23 | Свердловская Екатеринбург .СК Луч - Юность | Жуковы АВ НВ |
5 | Кумаритов Вадим | 21.04.1996 | 14.26 | Северная Осетия-Алания Владикавказ МС СДЮСШОР | Кумаритов ВЮ |
6 | Кузьменко Георгий | 30.08.1996 | 14.28 | СДЮШОР Ю.М, 3 | Шабанов Г.К. Филатова Г.Н. |
7 | Зданевич Арсений | 14.02.1996 | 14.35 | Брестская ОСДЮШОР РЦФВС | Рябова Г.В. |
8 | Rapolas Saulius | 15.02.1996 | 14.37 | Литва | NDD |
9 | Новиков Андрей | 14.05.1996 | 14.37 | Пермский Пермь ДЮСШОР | Пономарева ЕЮ Мальцева ИБ |
10 | Логинов Иван | 19.06.1997 | 14.38 | Юность Москвы, 3 | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
11 | Рудницкий Антон | 09.04.1996 | 14.38 | Московская СДЮСШОР Академия | Г олосеевы ММ и ТС Сударев АЕ |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Башкирцев Денис | 14.01.1996 | 3:50.25 | Пензенская Пенза КСДЮСШОР УОР | Лизунов ЮВ Кузнецов ВБ |
2 | Науменко Дмитрий | 15.02.1996 | 3:56.18 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №2 им.Мосеева УОР Кисловодск | Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ Загидуллин РА |
3 | ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.01 .1996 | 3:58.31 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ПЕТРОВ А. С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. |
4 | Семенов Семен | 08.02.1996 | 3:58.58 | Чувашия Чебоксары УОР | Петров АС Суворов ГМ |
5 | ХОЛМОГОРОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 07.02.1996 | 3:59.26 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР-1 | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В., ЧЕРНЫШОВ В. Г. |
6 | Нургалиев Ильяс | 07.04.1996 | 3:59.80 | Сахалинская Южно-Сахалинск ОДЮСШ ЛВС | Жижикин АН Кураев НН |
7 | Голь Сергей | 25.09.1996 | 4:00.70 | Саха (Якутия) МО | Зюзин А |
8 | Ханбиков Раиф | 05.06.1997 | 4:01.10 | Волгоградская ВКОР ЦСП | Лупачев АС Бондаренко СИ |
9 | НИКОЛАЕВ НИКИТА | 1 7.02.1996 | 4:01.63 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., МОИСЕЕВ В.Т. |
10 | Василиненко Николай | 30.04.1996 | 4:02.13 | Хабаровский ХКСДЮШОР | Штыфлюк РА |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Верещагин Павел | 14.06.1996 | 21.84 | Алтайский УОР-2 | Погребной ВН |
2 | Чабан Никита | 1997 | 21.89 | Красноярский Край Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" | Просвирянов Сергей Владимирович |
3 | Липовка Максим | 29.05.1996 | 21.96 | Витебская ДЮСШ г.Полоцк МСиТ | Лешакова-Козлов-Г оловнев |
4 | ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Михайло | 10.12.1996 | 21.96 | UKR, Запорiзька, Чернівецька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | Рурак К.М., Рурак М.І., Степанов І.Ф. |
5 | Mantas Sestokas | 18/04/1996 | 21.98 | Литва | NDD |
6 | Попов Егор | 12.11.1996 | 22.07 | Витебская РЦФВиС | Тишутин, Вериго, Мясников |
7 | Чунаев Сергей | 25.11.1996 | 22.11 | Респ. Саха (Якутия) ДЮСШ | Нечаев ПА |
8 | Дорогокупец Станислав | 1997 | 22.18 | Беларусь | |
9 | ИВАНОВ ЕГОР | 21.01.1996 | 22.20 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | НИКИТИН А.М. ЧЕРНЫШОВА Г.В. |
10 | Кондрашев Павел | 08.08.1996 | 22.24 | Московская, СДЮСШОР | Челмодеев С.И.,Папилина Т.В. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Башкирцев Денис | 14.01.1996 | 5:52.11 | Пензенская ШВСМ.УОР | Кузнецов ВБ Лизунов ЮФ |
2 | Нечипорук Константин | 01.01.1996 | 5:53.34 | Московская ЦЛА УОР-2 | Букатины ЮГ и ТИ Карамян АР |
3 | Барельников Даниил | 05.01.1996 | 5:59.89 | Волгоградская ВКОР СДЮСШОР-10 | Улымов ММ Соловьева ЕС |
4 | Плохотников Константин | 24.03.1997 | 6:02.60 | Краснодарский СДЮСТ Виктория | Синюк АВ |
5 | Бориев Антон | 17.04.1996 | 6:03.14 | Минская г.БорисовДЮСШ "Юность" СКВСРБ | Христофорова В.В. |
6 | Урусов Вячеслав | 19.04.1996 | 6:03.93 | Московская МО СДЮСШОР | Белоусов АО Авдонин СП Емельянов тттт |
7 | ПАСЕВІН Максим | 10.06.1997 | 6:03.95 | м. Київ, РВУФК, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" | Приходько В.М., Сташко І.П., Москаленко О.І. |
8 | Забралов Виталий | 23.11.1996 | 6:04.90 | Санкт-Петербург-2 СДЮСШОР Московского р-на КОР №1 | Артынюк МА |
9 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ИЛЬЯ | 30.07.1996 | 6:07.84 | РЕСП. МАРИЙ ЭЛ СДЮСШОР | ОСИПОВ М.И., КОРОТКОВА Н.А. |
10 | СПИРИДОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 31.07.1996 | 6:08.38 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Башкирцев Денис | 14.01.1996 | 8:32.96 | Пензенская Пенза КСДЮСШОР УОР | Лизунов ЮВ Кузнецов ВБ |
2 | Петров Сергей | 10.01.1996 | 8:36.84 | Чувашия Чебоксары УОР | Петров АС Григорьева ГИ Суворов ГМ |
3 | Тингаев Антон | 02.04.1996 | 8:42.37 | Самарская Тольятти СДЮСШОР №3 | Матрин НА |
4 | СЕМЕНОВ СЕМЕН | 07.02.1996 | 8:49.76 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. |
5 | Гадельшин Закир | 1996 | 8:50.00 | Мелеуз ДЮСШ | Ларионова С.Л., Ахтямовы И.Б., Б.А. |
6 | Токарев Виталий | 1996 | 8:50.01 | Благовещенск ДЮСШ | Низамов И.Р. |
7 | Грябенников Дмитрий | 19.10.1996 | 8:51.58 | Брянская Брянск "Динамо" СДЮСШОР "Новозыбков" | Ремезюк ОН |
8 | Плохотников Константин | 24.03.1997 | 8:52.41 | Краснодарский СДЮСШ Виктория | Синюк АВ |
9 | ІВАХІН Андрій | 11.01.1996 | 8:52.70 | Дніпропетровська, С, МК ДЮСШ Дніпропетровськ | бр. Охрименко , Позігун Л |
10 | Гетман Александр | 01.01.1996 | 8:52.94 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР-21 ДЮСШ | Биценко ИА |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Липовка Максим | 29.05.1996 | 48.76 | Витебская ДЮСШ г.Полоцк МСиТ | Лешакова-Козлов-Головнев |
2 | Балыкин Антон | 20.02.1996 | 48.96 | Свердловская Нижний Тагил СК Юпитер | Сураев АП |
3 | ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Михайло | 10.12.1996 | 48.9 | Запорiзька, Чернівецька, У, СДЮШОР "Металург" Зпр | Рурак М.І., Рурак К.М., Степанов В.В. |
4 | Кухаренко Андрей | 24.02.1997 | 48.97 | Ленинградская Пикалево | Яновская ТВ |
5 | Фролов Владислав | 22.07.1997 | 49.33 | Пензенская Пенза КСДЮСШОР ЦСКА | Карасик АГ НА Вдовин МВ |
6 | Новоторов Владислав | 03.05.1996 | 49.39 | Архангельская Котлас ДЮСШ №1 | Комлев СА |
7 | Замулин Павел | 12.09.1996 | 49.42 | Белгородская Прохоровка ЦФО ДЮСШ Динамо | Коломыцев СФ |
8 | Сатунц Рафферти | 01.01.1996 | 49.50 | Пятигорск | Бизиков ММ, Рудаков СВ |
9 | ТЮТЮННИКОВ Михайло | 11.08.1996 | 49.50 | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | Білодід О.Ф. |
10 | Москвин Никита | 08.03.1996 | 49.53 | Томская обл., СДЮСШОР 1 | Марченко Е.В. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Логинов Иван | 19.06.1997 | 52.65 | Юность Москвы, 3 | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
2 | Омельченко Владислав | 04.05.1996 | 53.32 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР | Кудашкина ЗК |
3 | Трубников Иван | 11.07.1996 | 53.34 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР-21 | Бабкин АП |
4 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АНДРЕЙ | 1996 | 54.44 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
5 | Егоров Артем | 27.08.1996 | 54.82 | Самарская Самара МО ДЮСШ №2 | Иванова ИЮ |
6 | Сатунц Раферти | 31.01.1996 | 54.99 | Ставропольский СДЮСШОР | Бизиков ММ Рудаков СВ |
7 | ЛОБАТЕНКО Микола | 24.02.1996 | 55.07 | Київська, МОН, КОЦОП | Романчук Н, Романчук С.І. |
8 | Бережко Владимир | 07.01.1996 | 55.41 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР | Богданова СВ Богданов ОЛ |
9 | ЧЕРНИШЕНКО Петро | 28.06.1996 | 55.42 | Львiвська, МОН, РДЮСШ Самбірська | Теплий Д.М., Чип М |
10 | Бобырь Михаил | 20.11.1997 | 55.62 | Саратовская ДЮСШ | Кудашкина ЗК |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | Сухоненко Вадим | 14.02.1996 | 15:34.81 | Новосибирская обл., Фламинго | Никитины О.В. и А.Н. |
2 | ПЛОХОТНИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 24.03.1997 | 15:59.43 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | СИНЮК А.В. |
3 | ДОГУЗОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1996 | 16:12.51 | С-КФО Ю. ОСЕТИЯ ДЮСШ | ГАДЗАЕВ А.А. |
4 | Зезюлин Дмитрий | 29.05.1997 | 16:57.66 | Могилёвская Сеннинская ДЮСШ СКФПБ | Юденков Сивов |
5 | Коновалов Константин | 1996 | 16:59.24 | Тверская | Мозговой Н.И. |
6 | Якимов Максим | 24.12.1996 | 17:16.63 | Кемеровская обл., г.Березовский ДЮСШ | Алешкович И.И. |
7 | Ткаченко Дмитрий | 1997 | 17:33.08 | Курская СДЮСШОР | Овдеевы Н.В.,Т.В. |
8 | Джабаров Эмиль | 1997 | 17:34.99 | Орловская СДЮСШОР №1 | Лежава И.А., Г.И. |
9 | АБДУЛИН АЛИМ | 15.12.1997 | 17:49.90 | ЮФО АДЫГЕЯ СДЮСШОР | ЧАДИН К.А. |
10 | Рачок Евгений | 07.12.1997 | 17:55.96 | Минская г.Столбцы ДЮСШ РЦФВС | ТурчановскийА. Н., Родичевы |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Толоконников Константин | 26.02.1996 | 1:49.13 | Ростовская РОУОР | Чижов ВЕ Петруненко АВ |
2 | Холмогоров Константин | 07.02.1996 | 1:51.08 | Пермский Пермь Динамо СДЮСШОР №1 | Суворовы ТН НВ Чернышев ВГ |
3 | Голь Сергей | 25.09.1996 | 1:52.03 | Саха (Якутия) МО | Зюзин А |
4 | Валовой Владислав | 09.08.1996 | 1:52.34 | Санкт-Петербург-1 ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на, КОР №1 | Межевич АА Сафонова НВ |
5 | Ханбиков Раиф | 05.06.1997 | 1:53.23 | Волгоградская ВКОР ЦСП | Лупачев АС Бондаренко СИ |
6 | Луцков Алексей | 28.03.1997 | 1:53.50 | Нижегородская ОДСШ | Климанов ВМ |
7 | Рубцов Владислав | 25.10.1996 | 1:53.80 | Хабаровский ст.Локомотив | Леонтьев ВС |
8 | Титоров Никита | 15.02.1996 | 1:53.95 | С.-Пб. СДЮСШОР Выборгского | Пономарев ВВ Агарков ВН |
9 | Куянов Дмитрий | 31.01.1997 | 1:54.54 | Омская СДЮСШОР ОГУОР | Тихов ВП |
10 | Лебедев Игорь | 1996 | 1:54.76 | Красногвардейская | Морозова НИ и НИ |
Восьмиборье |
1 | Шестопалов Феликс | 11.03.1996 | 6056 (11,51 750|668 739|13,92 723|49,28 848|14,44 918|191 723|48,37 565|2:47,70 790) | Ставропольски й край МЦСП, СУОР | Мирошниченко В.И., Шетинская Н.Н. |
2 | Фомичев Андрей | 15.12.1996 | 6003 (11,38 778|6,79 764|15,58 825|1,92 731|51,48 748|14,87 865|47,77 556|2:52,85 736) | Кемеровская МАОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ОШВСМ №2 - ЦСП | Фомичев ВН Хайлов СН |
3 | Андролойть Максим | 17.06.1997 | 5931 (11,12 3,3 |6,98 3,0 |15,03 |51,00 |14,71 0,9 |14,71 0,9 |186 |42,05 |2.57,32 ) | Гродненская ДЮСШ-Островец | Кот |
4 | Макаренко Артем | 23.04.1997 | 5877 (11,47 759|6,85 778|13,78 715|1,89 705|50,84 776|14,79 875|43,58 494|2:49,06 775) | Красноярский Железногорск ДЮСШ №1 | Федяков АГ Егорова ЕН Лободин ЛА |
5 | Исаев Максим | 10.07.1997 | 5813 | Казахстан | Виноку ров В |
6 | Маклыгин Мартин | 01.05.1996 | 5795 | Калининградская УОР | Антунович Г.П.,Лобков В.Г.,Лещинский В.В. |
7 | ГУБАНОВ Андрей | 22.03.1996 | 5784 (11,23 |7,00 |13,64 |50,41 |15,03 |1,77 |42,04 |2:52.61 ) | Карелия | Капусткина О.М. Зноев С.А. |
8 | РЯПОЛОВ АНАТОЛИЙ | 31.01.1997 | 5651 (11.03 |7,27 |12,13 |50.49 |15.65 |183 |41,79 | 3:03.15) | АРМАВИР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
9 | Кукушкин Семен | 31.01.1997 | 5624 (11,52 748|6,97 807|12,91 662|1,89 705|50,55 789|16,21 709|36,36 390|2:45,45 814) | Санкт-Петербург-2 СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на КОР №1 | Еличев СВ Гаврилина ИА |
10 | Коршаков Дмитрий | 01.01.1996 | 5589 (11,84 683|6,39 673|13,06 671|1,83 653|52,09 721|15,30 814|45,94 529|2:42,55 845) | Псковская-Ленинградская Псков Центр Юность | Нестерова ИА Михайлов ДА |
Метание диска |
1 | Козырев Евгений | 10.01.1996 | 56.54 | Воронежская Воронеж ДЮСШ №5 | Маренков ИВ Исаев АН Исаева ГН |
2 | ПОДАВАЛОВ Владислав | 15.07.1996 | 53.64 | Херсонська, У, ДЮСШ "Золота нива" Хрс | Андрющенко С, Насонова Т., Мінаков Ю.М. |
3 | Падзина Максим | 26.01.1996 | 52.69 | Брестская ДЮСШ Ляховичи РЦФВС | Кондратюк,Иванютенко,Ульянов |
4 | Дейкун Андрей | 18.06.1996 | 52.25 | Брестская ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Крученок Д. |
5 | Кравец Артем | 15.01.1996 | 52.20 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО,УОР-1 | Никитина Э.М. |
6 | Сеськин Демьян | 04.08.1997 | 51.84 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Невского р-на КОР №1 | Сеськин ЮА |
7 | МИРОНЕНКО Богдан | 31.03.1996 | 51.38 | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | Бєліков В.П. |
8 | Трус Виктор | 11.11.1996 | 51.37 | Гродненская ДЮСШ-Ошмяны МСиТ | Денисенко, Пензиков |
9 | Качанов Максим | 1997 | 51.02 | Россия | |
10 | ФЄДОСОВ Юрій | 14.11.1996 | 50.40 | Харкiвська, Д, КСДЮШОР "Динамо" Харків | Комісов М.Р. |
Метание копья |
1 | Филиппов Иван | 28.08.1996 | 71.41 | Московская | Копылов Ю.В., Лопатинец В.И., |
2 | КОЗУБСЬКИЙ Олександр | 14.07.1997 | 71.27 | Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКС | Янчук С.І., Кожарко С.М. |
3 | БЕЗДОЛЬНЫЙ БОРИС | 01.04.1997 | 69.75 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ГОРЯИНОВ В.И. |
4 | Николаев Егор | 05.06.1996 | 67.51 | С.-Пб. | Королев В.В. |
5 | Панасенков Владислав | 23.05.1996 | 66.95 | Московская | Копылов Ю.В., Лопатинец В.И., |
6 | Изотов Валерий | 12.04.1997 | 66.53 | Брестская Брестский р-нДЮСШ "Прибужье" МСиТ | Оксенчук В.Д. |
7 | Эмурлаев Руслан | 27.02.1997 | 66.13 | Ставропольский СУОР | Мирошниченко ВИ Поздняков АА |
8 | Шапринский Анатолий | 08.11.1997 | 65.72 | Ставропольский СУОР | Громов ИВ Саралидзе ИС |
9 | Климук Николай | 20.12.1996 | 64.94 | Брестская Каменец ДЮСШ "Пуща" МСиТ | Оксенчук В.Д. |
10 | ПОЛЯНЧИКОВ Віталій | 04.11.1997 | 64.80 | АР Крим, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Сакі | Тимошенко М.П., Тимошенко д.н. |
Метание молота |
1 | Романов Олег | 07.02.1996 | 75.95 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Баландин Ю.Я. |
2 | МИСЛИВЧУК Володимир | 25.04.1996 | 74.55 | Івано-Франківська, Рівне, МОН, ОДЮСШ Ів-Франківськ | КМС |
3 | ВОЛИК ГЛЕБ | 17.12.1996 | 74.15 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | СИНИЦЫН А.В. |
4 | Жолудев Роман | 08.01.1996 | 73.31 | Витебская СДЮШОР Новополоцк МСиТ | Карпушенко-Барсуков |
5 | Поляков Павел | 18.07.1996 | 72.45 | Г родненская СДЮШОР Динамо Динамо | Афанасьева Т.П. |
6 | Могилянчик Иван | 12.03.1996 | 72.29 | Г родненская ДЮСШ-Дрогичин МСиТ | Цандер |
7 | Кузив Юрий | 29.05.1996 | 71.56 | Ставропольский СУОР | Королев ВВ Дылев ВА |
8 | Некипорец Петр | 06.05.1997 | 70.92 | Ставропольский УОР | Королев ВВ Деменкова ЭГ |
9 | ЕВСЕЕВ ИГОРЬ | 27.03.1996 | 68.57 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ УОР | БЕЛЯЕВ А.А. |
10 | КОЗИР Андрій | 27.08.1997 | 67.96 | Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР СК "Метеор" Днп | I |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | БАРАННІКОВ Олександр | 23.01.1997 | 2.15 | Житомирська, Д | Лонський І. |
2 | МАЗУР Владислав | 21.11.1996 | 2.15 | Житомирська, Д | Лонський І. |
3 | Крупнов Алексей | 28.02.1996 | 2.12 | ЦСКА | Рыбаков В.Ю.,Литвинова М.Ф. |
4 | Лысенко Данил | 1997 | 210 | г. Бирск ДЮСШ Юность | Ковальский Н.М. |
5 | Спицын Илья | 28.07.1996 | 2.09 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Центрального р-на | Алексеева СЛ |
6 | Фица Александр | 28.02.1996 | 2.08 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-31 | Гертлейн А.И.,Титовы А.А.,Е.А. |
7 | Трошкин Влад | 07.08.1996 | 2.08 | Калужская, СДЮСШОР"Темп" | Волкович А.Ю.,Михайлова Т.Н. |
8 | ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Андрій | 18.02.1996 | 2.06 | Вінницька, К | Зелінський В.А., Лебедюк В.І. |
9 | КРАВЧУК Вадим | 28.10.1996 | 2.03 | Львiвська, К | Скалоцька М.В., Захарченко М.П. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Ряполов Анатолий | 31.01.1997 | 7.90 | Краснодарский Армавир СДЮСШОР по л/а | Наймит ИВ |
2 | Юнякин Максим | 13.02.1996 | 7.63 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР №6 | Ионова НЕ Гущина ИЮ |
3 | ГОНЧАР Ігор | 06.06.1996 | 7.26 | Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1 м.Донецьк | Зюськова Н.А., Зюськов В. |
4 | Подолянский Герман | 25.06.1996 | 7.23 | Санкт-Петербург-2 СДЮСШОР Невского р-на КОР №1 | Лебедев СА Никитина НН |
5 | Кузьменко Максим | 12.03.1996 | 7.20 | Краснодарский Тимашевск СДЮСШОР по л/а | Заволока ВГ |
6 | ПАВЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ | 12.01.1997 | 7.18 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР ЦСП | КУДРЯШОВ Ю.А. МАЛЫШЕВА М.Г. |
7 | Носкевич Александр | 12.03.1996 | 7.15 | Москва-2 Москомспорт СДЮСШОР ЮМ | Акимов МВ Павлов ВИ |
8 | ПИЛИПЧУК Олександр | 06.03.1996 | 7.14 | Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР "Метеор" Днп | Гуринович Г. |
9 | Леванов Алексей | 25.03.1997 | 7.10 | Московская-Пермский ГБУ МО ЦЛА УОР №2 | Карамян АР Зеляева НВ |
10 | Егоров Вячеслав | 12.05.1997 | 7.06 | Приморский Владивосток Динамо ДЮСШ "Бастион" | Кубарев АЭ |
11 | Саркисян Гайк | 1996 | 7.06 | Подольск | Саркисян А.М. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | СТАРУЩЕНКО ВЛАД | 1997 | 460 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 СЛАВЯНСК-НК | РЯБУХИНЫ В.А. А.В. |
2 | Щербаков Владимир | 08.01.1997 | 4.60 | Ленинградская Гатчина ДЮСШ | Бакановы ОД ЛГ Семенов ВО |
3 | Сухих Денис | 08.01.1998 | 4.60 | Краснодарский Славянск-на-Кубани СДЮСШОР по л/а | Рябухины ВА АВ |
4 | Костин Максим | 29.02.1996 | 4.60 | Санкт-Петербург-2 ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на | Трошин РН Смирягин ЕВ |
5 | Моргунов Тимур | 27.10.1996 | 460 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР №1 | Сафонова М.К. |
6 | Сурцев Максим | 11.02.1996 | 460 | Ставропольский Динамо России Ш С О, О У С | Исакины О.В, В.И., Катенев В.А. |
7 | Курносов Александр | 1997 | 4.50 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Копылев СС |
8 | Юрков Юрий | 09.01.1997 | 4.50 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на КОР №1 | Пасенков АП Скорняков ВА |
9 | Мицкий Иван | 11.04.1996 | 4.40 | Москва-1 Москомспорт СДЮСШОР МГФСО - УОР №1 | Кучеряну МИ Лавриенко НФ |
10 | Пахомов Владислав | 12.01.1996 | 4.40 | Ставропольский КДЮСШ Динамо | Исакины ОВ ВИ Иванов ГВ |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Дегтярёв Геннадий | 01.03.1996 | 19.52 | СДЮСШОР №24 | Кузнецов В.Я. |
2 | Сеськин Демьян | 1997 | 18.54 | Невская-1 | Сеськин |
3 | Падзина Максим | 26.01.1996 | 18.12 | Брестская ДЮСШ Ляховичи РЦФВС | Кондратюк,Иванютенко,Ульянова |
4 | ШАРИЙ Назарій | 05.04.1996 | 18.07 | Івано-Франківська, У, СДЮШОР Ів-Франківськ | Шарий І.Г. |
5 | Журавлёв Владимир | 1996 | 17.90 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Лайтинен, Титов |
6 | ФЄДОСОВ Юрій | 14.11.1996 | 17.86 | Харкiвська, Д, КСДЮШОР "Динамо" Харків | Комісов М.Р. |
7 | Манукян Мушег | 16.12.1996 | 17.84 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Казеев В.М.,Бахтин К.Г. |
8 | ІВАНОЧКО Василь | 02.01.1996 | 17.60 | Івано-Франківська, МОН, ДЮСШ Надвірна | Бойчук І.В. |
9 | Козырев Евгений | 18.06.1996 | 17.20 | Воронежская, СДЮСШОР-5 | Маренков И.В.,Исаевы А.Н.,Г.Н. |
10 | Качанов Максим | 18.06.1997 | 17.15 | Воронежская Павловск ДЮСШ | Костин МА Харечкина ВВ |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | МАЛОСІЛОВ Олександр | 06.06.1997 | 15.97 | Донецька, С, СДЮШОР №8 ім.С.Бубки | Чумак О.В. , Кравченко А |
2 | БЕЗНІС Павло | 17.06.1997 | 15.41 | Харкiвська, Д, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" | Курочка А.М. |
3 | Маркин Павел | 23.01.1996 | 15.36 | Самарская Самара МО ДЮСШ №6 | Белковы ОН ГА Каргин СК |
4 | ПАВЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ | 12.01.1997 | 15.17 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР, ЦСП СДЮСШОР УОР | КУДРЯШОВ Ю.А. МАЛЫШЕВ М.Г. |
5 | Бубновский Андрей | 12.01.1996 | 15.12 | Челябинская Миасс СДЮСШОР №1 | Малухины АВ НВ |
6 | Болдырев Александр | 02.05.1996 | 15.09 | Ленинградская Тосно ДЮСШ №1 | Михайлов ВН |
7 | Казаков Илья | 06.08.1996 | 15.08 | Самарская Самара МО ДЮСШ №6 | Белковы ОН ГА |
8 | Кутуев Раиль | 06.08.1996 | 14.87 | Оренбургская Соль - Илецк МО ДЮСШ | Бакиров РГ |
9 | ЮНЯКИН МАКСИМ | 13.02.1996 | 14.82 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 | ИОНОВА Н.Е., ГУЩИНА И.Ю. |
10 | Репников Сергей | 27.02.1997 | 14.75 | Санкт-Петербург-2 ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на | Бразовский ОВ Картушин СП |
11 | Шергин Георгий | 23.05.1996 | 14.75 | Саха (Якутия) ДЮСШ | Ильин Б.Н. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | Краснов Максим | 10.02.1996 | 42:40.40 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Чегин ВМ Никитин СВ Сайко ЕВ Воронов СВ |
2 | САРАИКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 03.03.1997 | 43:20.3 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ | НАЧАРКИНА В.В., ГОЛОВИН В.И., АВЕРКИН В.В. |
3 | КАКАЕВ ИВАН | 13.08.1997 | 43:34.7 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА, З.ПОЛЯНСКАЯ | НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н. |
4 | СЕРГЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ | 10.07.1996 | 43:49.0 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ИВАНОВА О.В., АЛЕКСЕЕВ В.С. |
5 | МАРТЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ | 14.04.1996 | 44:01.0 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ВАСИЛЬЕВ А.Н. |
6 | ШЕВЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ | 10.08.1997 | 44:01.9 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | САЙКО Е.В., АНДРИАНОВА Ю.Ф. |
7 | БЫКОНЬ ЗАХАР | 07.04.1997 | 45:09.3 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | ЕСИПЧУК Д.И. |
8 | ПАНТЮШИН ЕВГЕНИЙ | 15.11.1996 | 45:27.7 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ДЮСШ-1, ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА | НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н., РУСЯЙКИНА .Ф., РОМАШКИНА |
9 | САРАЙКИН СТАНИСЛАВ | 03.03.1997 | 45:36.1 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ГОЛОВИН В.И., АВЕРКИН В.В. |
10 | ЗАБУЖЕНКО Едуард | 18.04.1998 | 46:14.87 | Київська, С, КОЦОП | Шевченко О.М., Шевченко І., Ляшенко О. О. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Гомелев Анатолий | 1996 | 22:43.90 | BLR Belarus | |
2 | Быконь Захар | 15.04.1997 | 22:49.5 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Есипчук ДИ |
3 | Новиков Максим | 14.06.1997 | 23:11.94 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Меркулов О.И. |
4 | Чунихин Андрей | 15.01.1996 | 23:14.2 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Есипчук ДИ |
5 | Новиков Сергей | 14.06.1997 | 23:16.61 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 1 | Меркулов О.И. |
6 | Исангулов Данил | 10.06.1997 | 23:57.6 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Есипчук ДИ |
7 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 01.01.1997 | 24:20.01 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-8 | БЕЗУГЛОВА О.Н. |
8 | Хомяков Антон | 15.02.1997 | 24:23.76 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 1 | Меркулов О.И. |