Юноши 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | ЛАМЕКО ИВАН | 08.02.2003 | 11.06 | ДЮФКП г. Керчь ЮФО (К) КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ПУЧКО В.А. |
2 | НИКУЛИН ЯКОВ | 07.05.2003 | 11.49 | СШОР л/а ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | МАРИНОВ В.Н.,БАКИН Г.М. |
3 | МАСЛИЕВ АРТЕМ | 25.03.2003 | 11.50 | МАУДОДЮСШ САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | БАБУШКИНА О.И. |
4 | Даллакянтигран | 05.04.2003 | 11.55 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ,УРФУ | СЫРОЕШКИНА С. |
5 | КИРСАНОВ ИВАН | 25.08.2003 | 11.60 | СШОР Железногорск КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ТИХОНОВА М..С..ДИХОНОВ А.В. |
6 | ПАК Артём | 19.10.2003 | 11.63 | ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-па | Ямпольский В.Э |
7 | КОМАРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ | 17.10.2003 | 11.64 | СШОР5 ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | БУРМИСТРОВА Н.И. |
8 | Тимохин Илья | 15.05.2003 | 11.64 | СШОР ЦСКА | ОськинС.Ю. |
9 | МИЛЕНИН МАКСИМ | 30.01.2003 | 11.65 | СШОР "Урожай" КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЯКОВЛЕВА Е.Н. |
10 | ДЕНИСОВ ВАДИМ | 29.05.2003 | 11.72 | МКУ "СШОР№6" САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЖУРАВЛЕВ В.И.,ЖУРАВЛЕВА О.И. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | БИКБУЛАТОВ Лев | 23.09.2003 | 14.7 | СШ №2 В/островского р. | Большакова Е.С. |
2 | БРИК НИКИТА | 12.01.2003 | 15.01 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ КСШОР | НЕВОКШАНОВ Б.В.,ДУБОНОСОВА С.В. |
3 | ТОЛСТОВ Роман | 18.01.2003 | 15.6 | СШОР Невского р., к.1 | Цветков М.В.,Мордвинова А.Р. |
4 | Африкантов Вячеслав | 28.04.2003 | 15.69 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ,СК ЛУЧ | ЖУКОВА Н.,ЖУКОВ А. |
5 | ЗЕМСКОВ ДЕНИС | 29.06.2003 | 15.71 | СДЮСШОР № 1 ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЗЕМСКОВА Е.Н. |
6 | Горбатов Леонид | 30.06.2003 | 15.75 | МГФСО | Трушин С.Ю. |
7 | ШИШКИН НАЗАР | 19.03.2003 | 15.91 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО ЛА | КОРЖОВ С.Г. |
8 | ГРИШИН Константин | 01.05.2003 | 16.0 | СШОР Выборгского р., к.1 | Шекин Д.А., Бахвалова Е.А |
9 | Кириленко Владислав | 04.10.2003 | 16.11 | СШОР №24 | Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В. |
10 | Авдеев Ярослав | 02.01.2004 | 16.19 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ЗОРИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 28.01.2003 | 4:04.67 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МУСШОР № 2 | ИВЛЕВ В.А.,МИЦИК Ю.И. |
2 | Губич Александр | 18.06.2003 | 4:14.69 | СШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С.В. |
3 | Кобяков Николай | 11.01.2003 | 4:18.26 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР Мосеева | САЙКО Р.И.,САЙКО Е.В. |
4 | Непрозванов Вадим | 16.06.2003 | 4:20.94 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ ВИКТОРИЯ | КАРИМОВА М.Д. |
5 | КАЗАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 13.05.2003 | 4:23.75 | ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СДЮСШОР № 1 | ЗЕМСКОВА Е.Н. |
6 | ПАВЕЛЬЕВ НИКИТА | 26.12.2004 | 4:25.28 | АДЫГЕЯ ГБУ РА "СШОР №1" | ХАБИБУЛИН Е.Ю. |
7 | Тращенко Павел | 11.07.2003 | 4:27.57 | СШОР №24 | Коровин Д.А. |
8 | КНЯЗЕВ Семен | 05.07.2003 | 4:28.85 | СШОР Невского р., к.1 | Суков А.В. |
9 | Кокорин Иван | 29.10.2003 | 4:29.19 | СШОР-44 | Павельев А.Н. |
10 | ОШЕРОВ Александр | 08.11.2003 | 4:29.46 | СШОР Академия л/а | Яковлев В.А. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ЛАМЕКО ИВАН | 08.02.2003 | 22.63 | ДЮФКП г. Керчь ЮФО (К) КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | |
2 | МАСЛИЕВ АРТЕМ | 25.03.2003 | 23.48 | МАУДОДЮСШ САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | БАБУШКИНА О.И. |
3 | БАДЕЙНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 20.03.2003 | 23.57 | СШОР "Приангарье" ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЧЕХОВ А.П. |
4 | Даллакянтигран | 05.04.2003 | 23.66 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ,УРФУ | СЫРОЕШКИНА С. |
5 | ГОРЯЧЕВ ДАНИЛ | 21.08.2003 | 23.67 | СШОР-44 МОСКВА | КАЛАШНИКОВА О.Ю. |
6 | ПРИСТЕГИН СЕМЕН | 27.05.2004 | 23.78 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ СШ "ОЛИМП" | РУДИ Л.С. |
7 | ИВЛЕВ Александр | 10.04.2003 | 23.78 | СШОР Невского р., к. 1 | Буровцева Н.В..Кабанов Р.С. |
8 | БЛОХИН МАКСИМ | 26.02.2003 | 23.90 | СШОР №1 БУРЯТИЯ | АЛФЁРОВА С.И. |
9 | ПАСТУХОВ Максим | 13.01.2003 | 24.01 | Олимпийские Надежды | Кычанова О.Б. |
10 | ОСИПОВ МАКСИМ | 01.03.2003 | 24.03 | СДЮСШОР ЛА ТАТАРСТАН | ЯШИНА Ж.Л.,ЯШИН А.Н. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Тращенко Павел | 11.07.2003 | 6:33.63 | СШОР-24 | Коровин Д.А. |
2 | ИВАНОВ АРТЕМ | 18.07.2004 | 6:45.18 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ СДЮСШОР СОЛИКАМСК | БУКАТИНАТ.И.,БУКАТИН Ю.Г. |
3 | ВОЛОСКОВ Иван | 20.06.2003 | 6:45.26 | СШОР Академия л/а | БакановО.Д.,СемёновВ.О. |
4 | ЛУЧКИН Федор | 18.02.2003 | 6:48.35 | СШ Красногвардейского р. | МежевичАА.ЛупикАГ |
5 | РУБАН АРТЕМ | 26.05.2004 | 6:51.80 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ | КИРЮХИН В.В. |
6 | ДОНЦОВ МАКСИМ | 01.08.2003 | 6:52.67 | УСПЕНСКИЙ | ЗНАЧКОВСКИЙ Ю.В. |
7 | ОБОДНИКОВ Владимир | 07.01.2003 | 7:03.40 | СШОР Московского р., к.1 | Слинкина Е.Н. |
8 | Мулин Дмитрий | 09.10.2003 | 7:08.62 | СШОР №24 | Коровин Д.А. |
9 | Скороходов Степан | 19.01.2004 | 7:14.72 | СШОР №24 | Лисин А.А. Коровин Д.А. |
10 | Редькин Александр | 25.03.2004 | 7:38.28 | СШ №112 | Капустян Н..В .Касымский В.Я |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | ОДИНОКОВ Павел | 11.03.2003 | 41.37 | СШ "Манеж" | Одиноковы А.О., П.М. |
2 | ГРИШИН Константин | 01.05.2003 | 42.38 | СШОР Выборгского р.. к.1 | Шекин Д.А.. Бахв&пова Е.А |
3 | ТЕТЕРЕВ Алексей | 1 1.04.2003 | 43.07 | Олимпийские Надежды | Антонова И.Ю. |
4 | ОСТРЕЦОВ Вячеслав | 18.05.2003 | 43.40 | СШОР Невского р., к. 1 | Тарасов Д.Л..Днлреева Н.В..Васильева С.В. |
5 | Турков Владислав | 08.03.2004 | 43.63 | СШОР №24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
6 | СЫРЬЕВ Глеб | 31.03.2003 | 43.75 | СШ "Манеж" | Одиноковы А.О., П.М. |
7 | ЛУЛАКОВ Даниил | 02.1 1.2003 | 43.83 | СШОР Кировского р. | Тарасов КБ |
8 | РУМЯНЦЕВ Александр | 20.04.2004 | 44.66 | СШОР Невского р., к.1 | Никитина Н.Н. |
9 | Новиков Михаил | 21.08.2003 | 44.84 | СШОР №24 | Кореннов В.А. |
10 | БРУНИЛИН Александр | 17.04.2003 | 45.20 | Олимпийские Надежды | Антонова И.Ю. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ЗОРИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 28.01.2003 | 8:44.93 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МУСШОР № 2 | ИВЛЕВ В.А.,МИЦИК Ю.И. |
2 | Губич Александр | 18.06.2003 | 9:07.85 | СШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С.В. |
3 | ФЕДОРОВ Даниил | 06.12.2003 | 9:44.91 | СШ №2 Калининского р. | Мещалкин Е.М. |
4 | КАПУСТИНСКИЙ Ян | 17.04.2003 | 9:46.28 | СШОР Кировского р. | Виленский Е.А |
5 | РУЗИЕВ Рамзис | 18.07.2003 | 9:47.13 | СШОР Кировского р. | Виленский Е.А |
6 | ЛУЧКИН Федор | 18.02.2003 | 9:47.17 | СШ КраспогварлсПского р. | МежевичАА.ЛупикАГ |
7 | ПОСТНИКОВ Иван | 27.03.2004 | 9:48.45 | СШОР Московского р.. к.1 | Плавкова Е.Д. |
8 | БЕЛАВИН Александр | 14.05.2004 | 9:48.80 | СШОР Московского р., к.1 | Плавкова Е.Д. |
9 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Вадим | 05.06.2003 | 9:50.81 | ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на | Артынюк М.А. |
10 | АНДРЕЕВ Никита | 15.12.2003 | 9:54.19 | СШОР Адмиралтейского р.. к. 1 | Гончар В.В., Яковлева |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Сазонов Илья | 02.01.2003 | 50.96 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Курбатов П.П. |
2 | ВАРДИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 18.02.2003 | 51.02 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а | БИЗИКОВ М.М.,БИЗИКОВА И.М. |
3 | БАРАНОВ ЕГОР | 07.10.2003 | 52.14 | НОВГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ №2 | ТИТЯКТ.А. |
4 | МИЛЕХИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 06.05.2003 | 52.20 | МКУ "СШОР№6" САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ТИХНЕНКО С.Г. |
5 | Юнкашиев Ромазан | 08.04.2003 | 52.95 | ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ СДЮСШОР им. Беляева | БОРИСОВ М.А. |
6 | СУВОРОВ ИВАН | 25.03.2003 | 53.23 | КОГАУ «ВятСШОР» КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ТРУШКОВ А.Н./ГРУШКОВА М.В. |
7 | АГАФОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 04.07.2003 | 53.29 | ДЮСШ г. Энгельс САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | БАБУШКИНА О.И. |
8 | СУРКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 15.05.2003 | 53.32 | СОЧИ ДЮСШ-1 | СТОГНИЕНКО Н.И. |
9 | Змейкин Артем | 03.06.2003 | 53.47 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР Мосеева | ГОЛДЫГАРЕЕВА О.Е.,САЙКО Р.И.,САЙКО Е.В. |
10 | Ковардаков Артем | 20.05.2003 | 53.94 | МГФСО | Афанасьев И.М. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | САЗОНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 02.01.2003 | 56.99 | СШОР "Юность Москвы" по л/а им.братьев Знаменских МОСКВА | КУРБАТОВ П.П. |
2 | СТРОКУН ИЛЬЯ | 29.01.2003 | 58.28 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а | БИЗИКОВ М.М.,БИЗИКОВА И.М. |
3 | ЕРМОШКИН ДМИТРИЙ | 26.05.2003 | 59.79 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ ДЮСШ №1 | ИНФОРМАЦИЯ О. |
4 | СОПРУНОВ НИКОЛАЙ | 17.08.2003 | 1:00.57 | ДЮСШ №1 г.Ростов-на-Дону РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | СОЛЯНКИН и.п. |
5 | Бойко Никита | 19.10.2003 | 1:02.09 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ Факел,СОШ №105 | ДЬЯКОНОВ Е. |
6 | Турков Владислав | 08.03.2003 | 1:03.68 | СШОР-24 | Кобелькова М. Н. |
7 | БОЖИНСКИЙ ДЕНИС | 03.02.2004 | 1:04.79 | КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ ЦОП-1 | МОКЛЯК В.Б., АБАКУМОВА Г.В. |
8 | ШИШКИН НАЗАР | 19.03.2003 | 1:07.88 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО ЛА | КОРЖОВ С.Г. |
9 | Воробей Алексей | 14.09.2003 | 1:12.18 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Степаненко В.А., Краснова Е.И. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Вардиков Алексей | 18.02.2003 | 1:58.12 | Ставропольский край ГБУ СК СШОР пол/а | Бизиков М.М., Бизикова И.М. |
2 | УСИК КИРИЛЛ | 10.02.2003 | 2:02.49 | СШОР № 2 г. Самара САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЗАЙЦЕВ И.С.,АНДРОНОВ Ю.В. |
3 | БИЛАК НИКИТА | 03.01.2003 | 2:02.57 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР "Урожай" | ЯКОВЛЕВА Е.Н. |
4 | Веремей Егор | 2003 | 2:02.59 | СШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. |
5 | ИЗВОЗЧИКОВ КИРИЛЛ | 2003 | 2:03.72 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
6 | КОЧНЕВ ЛЕВ | 01.03.2003 | 2:04.02 | ДЮСШ ТЕМП БЕРЕЗНИКИ ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ | МУРЗИН Л.И. |
7 | Губич Александр | 18.06.2003 | 2:04.89 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С.В. |
8 | ХОНИЧЕВ Никита | 27.06.2003 | 2:05.13 | СШОР Невского р., к.1 | Савицкая Н.О. |
9 | БАРАНОВ ЕГОР | 07.10.2003 | 2:05.44 | НОВГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ №2 | ТИТЯКТ.А. |
10 | ТЕМЕРЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 24.05.2003 | 2:05.46 | СДЮСШОР ЗАРЕЧНЫЙ ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | УЛОГА М.В. |
Метание диска |
1 | САМОХИН ИЛЬЯ | 26.04.2003 | 39.95 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР "Академия спорта" | МАХМУТОВ Р.Р.,МАХМУТОВА А.Г. |
2 | КОСТЮЧЕНКОВ ИВАН | 17.06.2003 | 37.41 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР им. Ф.Т.Михеенко | ГРЕКОВ А.Н. |
3 | Заляев Руслан | 21.12.2003 | 36.84 | Самбо-70 "Отделение Черемушки" | Давыдовы Н..В..А.В. |
4 | АБАЗОВ МАРАТ | 07.05.2003 | 36.7 | КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА ГКУКБР "СШОР №1" | ОЗРОКОВ А.Б. |
5 | ОЧИРОВ Галсан | 23.03.2003 | 35.24 | СШОР 1 {евского р., к. 1 | Ясюлянис В..Ф..Дми гри.ои .И.В..Миронов А.А. |
6 | Борисов Роман | 01.01.2003 | 34.67 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР№1 | УФИМЦЕВ С.Г.,ЗАВЬЯЛОВА Н.Н.,КОСТИЦЫН Ю.И. |
7 | МИЗОВ Глеб | 23.02.2004 | 34.48 | СШОР Академия л/а | Бурмистрва Е.Н., Данилова Т.П. |
8 | ОВСЯННИКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 30.10.2003 | 33.74 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР № 25 Белая Калитва | ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
9 | ГРИНЕВ ИВАН | 22.12.2003 | 33.23 | ЮФО (К) КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ СШОР по легкой атлетике № 1 | ВЫШЕГОРОДЦЕВА Е.Е. |
10 | ГЛЕБОВ САВЕЛИЙ | 01.09.2004 | 33.15 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
Метание копья |
1 | ГАВРИЛОВ Максим | 19.09.2003 | 56.22 | Ол им пи некие Надежды | Платонов А.И. |
2 | САМСОНОВ АЛЬБЕРТ | 24.01.2003 | 51.08 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ СШОР по легкой атлетике № 1 | БЕЛУХА Н.В.,ЛИТВИНОВ Я.А.,ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА В.С. |
3 | ФИЛИППОВ Антон | 28.03.2003 | 50.85 | СШОР Невского р., к.1 | Пасенков А.П.,Логинов Ю.Ф. |
4 | БРАСЛАВСКИЙ Олег | 02.10.2004 | 49.05 | Олимп и некие Надежды | Платонов А.И. |
5 | ЛАПТЕВ ДАНИЛА | 09.02.2003 | 43.51 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ГАУ СШОР 1 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО М. И., ПО.НО..М .АРЕН КО.А..Н. |
6 | МУХОРТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 29.11.2003 | 43.33 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МБУДО КСДЮСШОР № 1 | МУХОРТОВ А.В. |
7 | АБЫЗОВ ИЛЬЯ | 20.05.2003 | 43.25 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ 3 | ТАСМ АД.ЖИ. ЕВ.А .О.Н. |
8 | НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2003 | 39.34 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
9 | НЕМЧИНОВ Семён | 18.03.2003 | 38.64 | Коммунарская ДЮСШ | 11ашкевич 0.11.1 Ыкитина М.М. |
10 | Данилов Максим | 04.03.2003 | 37.52 | СШОР №24 | Кузнецов В.Я. |
Метание молота |
1 | БЕЛЕННИКОВ НИКИТА | 02.03.2003 | 58.78 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ ГБПОУ СК СУОР | КОЗЛОВ В.О.,КОРОЛЕВ В.В.,МОРОЗОВ А. |
2 | МУХОРТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 29.11.2003 | 55.85 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МБУДО КСДЮСШОР № 1 | МУХОРТОВ А.В. |
3 | Завадский Александр | 16.01.2003 | 51.70 | Юность Москвы | Айдамиров Е.Д. |
4 | ОВСЯННИКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 30.10.2003 | 50.48 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР № 25 Белая Калитва | ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
5 | БУТОРИН Михаил | 27.06.2003 | 45.45 | СШОР Невского р. | Волков А.В. |
6 | МАЛЫШЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ | 09.05.2003 | 44.37 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР "Фаворит" г.Выборг | ВОЛКОВ А.В.,ВОЛКОВА Е.В. |
7 | МАСЛИХИН МАКСИМ | 18.02.2004 | 40.95 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СДЮСШОР № 3 г. Тольятти | СЕРГЕЕВ С.С. |
8 | ГЛЕБОВ САВЕЛИЙ | 01.09.2004 | 33.15 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
9 | ШЛЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ | 21.11.2003 | 31.35 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ СШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | КИСЛЯКОВ М.В., БЕЛИНСКАЯ А.В. |
10 | ЖУКОВ Максим | 10.03.2003 | 29.74 | СШОР Невского р., к. 1 | Баландин Ю.Я |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ТРОШКИН МАКСИМ | 29.04.2003 | 190 | СШОР "Темп" КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ВОЛКОВИЧ А.Ю.,МИХАЙЛОВА Т.Н. |
2 | ЛИСИЦЫН Ильдар | 11.02.2003 | 185 | СШОР Выборгского р.. к.1 | Ловачева К.С.. Попкова Е.Н |
3 | КУЗЬМИН МАКСИМ | 11.03.2003 | 185 | БО СШОР по легкой атлетике им.В.Д.Самотесова БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | БЕЛЯЕВ А.В. |
4 | БЕЗЯКИН ВЛАДИМИР | 24.02.2003 | 185 | МБУ СШОР-1 КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ФРОЛОВ В.И.,ФРОЛОВА Н.Н. |
5 | Тимофеев Максим | 2003 | 180 | Ирбит | Лоозе В.В. |
6 | КУРАКИН ВИТАЛИЙ | 03.03.2003 | 180 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР 10 | БАРАХТЕНКО Л.М.,МАРТЮШЕВ А.С. |
7 | Аксенов Вячеслав | 2003 | 175 | Ирбит | Вохмянин А.П. |
8 | КОНОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2003 | 170 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | РЯБУХИНЫ А.В., В.А., ЗАДОРОЖНЯЯ Г.С. |
9 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Михаил | 05.10.2003 | 170 | СШОР Академия л/а | БакановО.Д..СемёновВ.О. |
10 | ИВАНОВ Егор | 22.02.2003 | 170 | СШОР Выборгского р.. к.1 | Гаврилина И.А., Еличев С.В. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | КУРАКОВ МАКСИМ | 09.01.2003 | 657 | БО СШОР по легкой атлетике им.В.Д.Самотесова БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | БУТОВА Е.А. |
2 | СТРОКУН ИЛЬЯ | 29.01.2003 | 655 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а | БИЗИКОВ М.М.,БИЗИКОВА И.М. |
3 | ПАНКРАТЬЕВ РОМАН | 08.06.2003 | 631 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ БУДО СДЮСШОР №7 | МИЛЬКЕ А.А. |
4 | КОЛЕСНИК СЕРГЕЙ | 21.01.2003 | 615 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ СШ ИМ В.В.СИМОНЕНКО | ПЕТРОВА Е.В. |
5 | Горбатов Леонид | 30.06.2003 | 6.14 | МГФСО | Трушин С.Ю. |
6 | Соколов Кирилл | 18.04.2004 | 6.11 | МГФСО | Баранов А.В. Кр.юкова Е..В. |
7 | Журавлёв Антон | 01.01.2004 | 6.08 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Иванов В.М. |
8 | СОЛОВЕЦКИЙ КОНСТАНТИН | 24.06.2003 | 604 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР л/атлетика | СПИРИДОНОВ Б.А. |
9 | Яковлев Сергей | 02.02.2003 | 602 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СДЮСШОР | ЗАИКИН В.В. |
10 | Захорольский Павел | 13.01.2003 | 5.99 | МГФСО | Яковлев Н. Ф. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ВОЛКОВ МАТВЕЙ | 13.03.2004 | 450 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР ШВСМ,СШОР "Приангарье" | ВОЛКОВ к.ю. |
2 | МИНАЕВ Андрей | 16.08.2003 | 440 | СШОР Академия л/а | БакановО.Д.,СемёновВ.О. |
3 | ОРЛОВ АРТЕМ | 17.05.2003 | 390 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ БУ ОО "СШОР" | КОЛМАКОВ С.В.,ЖИВЕЦ О.А. |
4 | КулинцевИван | 09.04.2004 | 3.80 | МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
5 | ШАФИКОВ РАНЭЛЬ | 30.05.2004 | 370 | ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЗАХАРЧУК Д.Г. |
6 | Пинчук Алексей | 19.10.2003 | 320 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МУ "СШОР № 1" г. Магнитогорска | МУСИНА В.П. |
7 | Камнев Владислав | 14.07.2003 | 320 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МУ "СШОР № 1" г. Магнитогорска | МУСИНА В.П. |
8 | АТЛАС Дмитрий | 19.03.2004 | 300 | СШОР Невского р.. к.1 | Пасенков А.П..Логинов Ю.Ф. |
9 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Михаил | 05.10.2003 | 300 | СШОР Академия л/а | БакановО.Д.,СемёновВ.О. |
10 | Лампего Федор | 24.04.2003 | 3.00 | МГФСО | |
Толкание ядра |
1 | ШАПРАН НИКИТА | 24.01.2004 | 15.45 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ МБУ СШОР № 1 Пятигорск | ШАПРАН Л.А. |
2 | Заляев Руслан | 21.12.2003 | 14.42 | Самбо-70 "Отделение Черемушки" | Давыдовы Н..В..А.В. |
3 | Кумаритов Георгий | 10.01.2003 | 14.36 | СШ №82 | Парахина Н.В. |
4 | ЗОЛОТОРОГ Михаил | 06.09.2003 | 13.99 | СШ "Манеж" | Галаган-Трубеева Л. Б., Трубеев П.Е. |
5 | АБЫЗОВ ИЛЬЯ | 20.05.2003 | 13.75 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ 3 | ТАСМАДЖИЕВА О.Н. |
6 | Федяев Владислав | 19.03.2003 | 12.89 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
7 | КОСТЮЧЕНКОВ ИВАН | 17.06.2003 | 12.70 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР им. Ф.Т.Михеенко | ГРЕКОВ А.Н. |
8 | ОЧИРОВ Галсан | 23.03.2003 | 12.51 | СШОР Печского р., к.1 | Ясюлянис В.Ф..Дмитрися И.В.,Мироион Д.А. |
9 | ДОЛМАТОВ ЛЕОНИД | 28.08.2003 | 12.39 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ЦСП ТО-СШОРл/а | ГОРЯЧИХ А.В. |
10 | ПИЛИПЕНКО ДАНИЛ | 15.10.2003 | 12.38 | АБИНСКИЙ СШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МАЛЫЙ С.С. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Соколов Кирилл | 18.04.2004 | 13.77 | МГФСО | Баранов А.В. Кр.юкова Е..В, |
2 | Телькунов Илья | 04.08.2003 | 13.70 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МБУ СШОР №1 по л/а г. Челябинска | ТРЕГУБОВА О..В..ДРЕГУБОВ А.Л. |
3 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ИВАН | 04.02.2003 | 13.66 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а | БИЗИКОВ М.М.,БИЗИКОВА И.М. |
4 | ТИМИРЯЗЕВ ИГОРЬ | 07.03.2003 | 13.24 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ БО СШОР по легкой атлетике им.В.Д.Самотесова | БУТОВА Е.А. |
5 | Захорольский Павел | 13.01.2003 | 13.21 | МГФСО | Яковлев Н. Ф. |
6 | ЖАРКОВ ПАВЕЛ | 03.07.2003 | 13.08 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ г. Сэров | КАЛГАНОВ А.,МОЧКАЕВА М. |
7 | ХАУСТОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 06.08.2003 | 13.05 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МАУ КСШОР | СМОЛЯКОВ С.М.,ГУТЕНКОВА Г.Н. |
8 | ШИШКИН НАЗАР | 19.03.2003 | 13.00 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО ЛА | КОРЖОВ С.Г. |
9 | ЖВАКИН Даниил | 22.09.2003 | 12.78 | СШОР Кировского р. | Тарасов КБ |
10 | БРОВКИН АНДРЕЙ | 31.08.2003 | 12.58 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а | КОРАБЛЕВА Е.Н. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Грамачков Дмитрий | 09.05.2003 | 21:12.2 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР Мосеева,ШИСП Челябинск | САЙКО Р.И.,СЕРГЕЕВ Д.А.,САЙКО Е.В. |