Девушки 12-13 лет |
Бег 100 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 1998 | 12.2 | Ессентуки | Онофричук Г.Г. Лемзин В.И. |
2 | Еремеева Н | 1998 | 12.4 | Жуковский, Метеор | |
3 | Довженко Юлия | 1998 | 12.4 | Кисловодск | Григорян Р.А. |
4 | Ткачева Катя | 1999 | 13 | Фламинго, Новосибирск | Зайцева О.В. |
5 | Лобойко Елена | 1998 | 13.0 | СДЮСШОР | Лобойко В.В., М.В. |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Еремеева Анастасия | 1998 | 12.4 | Жуковский | |
2 | Шестопёрова Елизавета | 27.07.1998 | 13.34 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В. |
3 | КОРНЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 20.12.1998 | 13.38 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ДЮСШ "КАИССА" | ЩЕГОЛЕВ С.И. |
4 | КОЛОСОВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 04.02.1998 | 13.50 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ФРОЛОВ А.В. |
5 | Галка Дарья | 1998 | 13.5 | Жуковский | |
6 | Волкова Наталия | 1998 | 13.56 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 | Коротков М.Э. |
7 | Ченышёва Алёна | 1999 | 13.6 | Химки | |
8 | Серепенкова Дарья | 18.12.1998 | 13.63 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С. |
9 | КОРНЕЙЧУК ВИКТОРИЯ | 03.05.1998 | 13.72 | ТИМАШЕВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
10 | БОРИСОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 1998 | 13.74 | НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК ДЮСШ №2 | МЯСОЕДОВ К.В. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Белова Александра | 15.09.1998 | 16.63(16.62) | СДЮШОР | Щеглова И.Р., Шемигон О.С. |
2 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 17.6 | ЧСОУ "М-М" ДЮСШ №3 Магнитогорск | Мусина ВП |
3 | Скобел Александра | 1999 | 18.9 | Коломна | |
4 | Белова Ольга | 29.03.1998 | 20.0 | СДЮСШОР №1 Магнитогорск | Андреевы МВ АН |
5 | Асташова Екатерина | 1998 | 20.3 | ЧСОУ "М-М" ДЮСШ №3 Магнитогорск | Парамонова ИП |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Амайациева Эльмира | 1998 | 5:06.3 | Ессентуки | Онофричук Г.Г. Лемзин В.И. |
2 | Дробнич Ксения | 17.01.1998 | 5:11.7 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Слободчиков ВТ, Штукины ВГ, АВ |
3 | Ганеева Динара | 26.11.1998 | 5:12.0 | ПФО, Татарстан, ДЮСШ Лидер | Ильясов Ф.З. |
4 | АМАЙАЦИЕВА ЭЛЬМИРА | 21.08.1998 | 5:15.32 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ С-КФО ДЮСШ | ЛЕМЗИН В.М. ОНОФРИЧУК Т.Г. |
5 | Бобровская Алевтина | 1998 | 5:17.0 | Чеховский р-н | |
6 | Муртузалиева Гюльнар | 1998 | 5:17.5 | Ессентуки | Онофричук Г.Г. Лемзин В.И. |
7 | Куприченко Татьяна | 25.12.1998 | 5:23.48 | СДЮСШОР | Зеленцова Т.П. |
8 | ПОЛИТОВА ДИАНА | 1998 | 5:26.70 | ВУРНАРСКИЙ | |
9 | Шилова Анна | 1997 | 5:36.9 | пос Белоозерский, Спарта | Орлов ЮП |
10 | Маркина Анастасия | 20.10.1998 | 5:59.6 | спортклуб Карабаш | Назаров ПВ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Еремеева Анастасия | 1998 | 25.86 | Жуковский | Чебыкина Т.Г., Матюхин Н.И. |
2 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 22.05.1998 | 26.01 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ С-КФО ДЮСШ | ЛЕМЗИН В.М. ОНОФРИЧУК Т.Г. |
3 | ОГОРОДОВА Анастасия | 01.02.1998 | 26.61 | ЮМ, Знаменских | Лебонда Е.О. |
4 | КОРНЕЙЧУК ВИКТОРИЯ | 03.05.1998 | 27.77 | ТИМАШЕВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
5 | НОВАК КСЕНИЯ | 18.03.1998 | 27.91 | КРЫМСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 "Урожай" | ГУКОВ А.О. |
6 | КОЛОСОВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 04.02.1998 | 27.98 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ФРОЛОВ А.В. |
7 | Серепенкова Дарья | 27.07.1998 | 28.32 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С. |
8 | ЗЕЙТУНЯН АННА | 18.04.1998 | 28.41 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОГМА С.С. |
9 | Дубынина Влада | 1998 | 28.98 | ДЮСШ Троицк | Дубынина ИН |
10 | ИЛЬИНА ЛЮДМИЛА | 1998 | 28.98 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР | СМИРНОВА Л.А. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Матюшкина Ирина | 02.06.1998 | 49.4 | ПФО, Самарская, МО, ДЮСШ-2 | Зайцев И.С. |
2 | Ткачева Екатерина | 1999 | 50.2 | Фламинго, Новосибирск | Зайцева О.В. |
3 | Коробова Анна | 15.09.1998 | 51.05 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О. |
4 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 51.51 | ЧСОУ "М-М" ДЮСШ №3 Магнитогорск | Мусина ВП |
5 | Беньяшева Виктория | 1998 | 52.42 | СДЮСШОР № 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
6 | Белова Ольга | 29.03.1998 | 54.05 | СДЮСШОР №1 Магнитогорск | Андреевы МВ АН |
7 | Топорова Ирина | 25.05.1998 | 54.27 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Алексидзе А.С. Ракчеев С.А. |
8 | ТЕРЕХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 09.01.1999 | 55.75 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ДЮСШ "КАИССА" | ТРУХОВ А.А. |
9 | Солнцева Анна | 1998 | 57.7 | Новоалександровск | Хреновская Н.П. |
10 | Рерих Мария | 17.01.1998 | 59.09 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Оськин С.Ю. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Атланова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 11:12.7 | Магнитогорск, СДЮСШОР № 1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
2 | Дробнич Ксения | 17.01.1998 | 11:30.9 | МСДЮСШОР №2 СДЮСШОР №1 Челябинск-Копейск | .Слободчиков ВТ Штукины ВГ АВ |
3 | Бобровская Алевтина | 1998 | 11:44.8 | Чеховский р-н, ДЮСШ | Пятаев АП Пятаева НС |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 22.05.1998 | 57.82 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ С-КФО ДЮСШ | ЛЕМЗИН В.М. ОНОФРИЧУК Т.Г. |
2 | НОВАК КСЕНИЯ | 18.03.1998 | 1:02.11 | КРЫМСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 "Урожай" | ГУКОВ А.О. |
3 | Агапова Алёна | 21.02.1998 | 1:03.13 | СДЮШОР | Монастырский М.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
4 | Костылева Ксения | 03.02.1998 | 1:03.6 | Магнитогорск, ЧСОУ СК М-М | Швецов АВ |
5 | Толстихина Александра | 23.03.1998 | 1:03.9 | ДВФО, Сахалинская, ОДЮСШ летних видов спорта | Маслов А.В. Жижикин А.Н. |
6 | Кочурова Полина | 16.11.1998 | 1:04.6 | ПФО, Пермский, ДЮСШ Темп | Мурзин Л.И. |
7 | Коныжева Софья | 1998 | 1:05.12 | Дмитровский р-н ДЮСШ Дмитров-850 | Бурцева Л.Ф., Курбатов С.Н. |
8 | ЮРКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 21.06.1998 | 1:06.40 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | БАЙДИН М.А. |
9 | ПАВЛОВА НАДЕЖДА | 1998 | 1:07.93 | ЯДРИН | ЧЕРНОВА Л.В. |
10 | Гаманица Светлана | 1999 | 1:08.1 | дюсш, Черепаново | Печин А.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Костылева Ксения | 03.02.1998 | 2:23.4 | Магнитогорск, ЧСОУ СК М-М | Швецов АВ |
2 | Толстихина Александра | 25.03.1998 | 2:27.1 | ДВФО, Сахалинская, ОДЮСШ летних видов спорта | Маслов А.В. Жижикин А.Н. |
3 | АМОТАЦИЕВА ЭЛЬМИРА | 21.08.1998 | 2:27.66 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ С-КФО ДЮСШ | ЛЕМЗИН В.М. ОНОФРИЧУК Т.Г. |
4 | Ганеева Динара | 26.11.1998 | 2:28.2 | ПФО, Татарстан, ДЮСШ Лидер | Ильясов Ф.З. |
5 | Кременцова Настя | 1998 | 2:32.0 | Новосергиевский р-н | Семёнов |
6 | Васильева Анастасия | 11.11.1998 | 2:32.8 | Магнитогорск, СДЮСШОР № 1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
7 | Дробнич Ксения | 17.01.1998 | 2:34.2 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Слободчиков ВТ, Штукины ВГ, АВ |
8 | Петрова Анастасия | 1998 | 2:34.2 | Луховицы | |
9 | Левина Таня | 1998 | 2:36.3 | Грачёвка | Шакко Афанасьев |
10 | ВЕРБА ИРИНА | 24.06.1998 | 2:38.77 | КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ПРОСКУРИНА Н.В. |
Метание диска |
1 | Сочнова Полина | 28.08.1998 | 23.08 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
2 | Григорьева Анна | 01.01.1998 | 22.66 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И.Черничкин А.Д. |
3 | Ковалева Дарья | 1998 | 21.80 | МСДЮСШОР №2 Челябинск | Берсенева ТГ Метликина ЛП |
Метание копья |
1 | Сочнова Полина | 28.08.1998 | 37.19 | Москва, ЮМ, СДЮШОР | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
2 | Адысева Анна | 28.06.1998 | 36.15 | СДЮШОР | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
3 | Гудкова Валентина | 16.07.1998 | 34.27 | ЮФО, Волгоградская, ДЮСШ-1 | Руков А.В. |
4 | Кучина Валерия | 12.08.1998 | 31.49 | ЦФО, Липецкая, СДЮШОР-5 | Рощупкина Н.В. |
5 | ШУЛЬГА Діана | 04.03.1998 | 31.28 | UKR, АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР "Авангард" Ялта | Литвинов Я.О., Сухова В. |
6 | Киселева Анна | 01.01.1998 | 29.74 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И.Черничкин А.Д. |
7 | Шабалина Анна | 1999 | 29.23 | Новоалександровск | Саралидзе И.С. |
8 | Юртова Анна | 09.03.1998 | 19.34 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
Метание молота |
1 | Палкина Софья | 09.06.1998 | 44.20 | ПФО, Самарская, СДЮСШОР-3 | Шикунов И.В.,Быков В.А. |
2 | Барсукова Анастасия | 31.08.1998 | 42.82 | С.-Петербург, Невская СДЮСШОР | Баландин Ю.Я. |
3 | Бородулина Анастасия | 07.11.1998 | 38.94 | СЗФО, Ярославская, СДЮСШОР-2 | Сарвилова В.В. |
4 | Крюкова Полина | 27.03.1998 | 38.51 | СЗФО, Ярославская, СДЮСШОР-2 | Сарвилова В.В. |
5 | Григорьева Анна | 01.01.1998 | 32.86 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И.Черничкин А.Д. |
6 | Погодина Дарья | 16.05.1998 | 29.20 | СЗФО, Ярославская, СДЮСШОР-2 | Сарвилова В.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Коныжева Софья | 1998 | 163 | Дмитровский р-н Дмитров-850 | Бурцева Л.Ф., Курбатов С.Н. |
2 | Карнюшкина Ольга | 03.02.1998 | 160 | Белгородская | Тищенко ВБ |
3 | Адысева Анна | 28.06.1998 | 1.50 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
4 | Преснякова Алиса | 07.03.1998 | 150 | С-Пб., ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на | Волковы И.В.,А.А. |
5 | СТЕПАНОВА ЯНА | 03.04.1998 | 145 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПЕТЛЮРА И.В. |
6 | Гасюк Дана | 26.07.1998 | 145 | С-Пб., СДЮШОР Ломоносовского р-на | Мосеева Н.И. |
7 | Ищенко Александра | 1998 | 1.40 | СДЮСШОР № 24 | Лаврентьев А.В. |
8 | ЛЯГУША ВИКТОРИЯ | 09.03.1998 | 140 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | ДАВЫДОВ Ю.А. |
9 | ХИБЕНКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1998 | 140 | СОЧИ СДЮСШОР-1 | ФРОЛОВА Н.Н. |
10 | Солнцева Анна | 1998 | 140 | Новоалександровск | Хреновская Н.П. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Коныжева Софья | 1998 | 5.17 | Дмитров, | Курбатов СН |
2 | СТЕПАНОВА ЯНА | 03.04.1998 | 486 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПЕТЛЮРА И.В. |
3 | Бабурина Екатерина Л | 1998 | 462 | Индустриальный | Лобищев С.Н. |
4 | ЛЯГУША ВИКТОРИЯ | 09.03.1998 | 460 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | ДАВЫДОВ Ю.А. |
5 | ТЕРЕХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 09.01.1999 | 439 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ДЮСШ "КАИССА" | ТРУХОВ А.А. |
6 | Тимченко Анастасия | 1998 | 4.37 | Академия Л/А | Еличев С.В. Гаврилина И.А. |
7 | Абгарян Вероника | 1999 | 4.28 | Трехгорный, СДЮСШОР № 1 | Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ |
8 | Чернышева Виктория | 1998 | 418 | Коломна | |
9 | Авилова Мария | 1998 | 416 | Ильинское | |
10 | Крутова Татьяна | 1998 | 4.15 | Академия Л/А | Еличев С.В. Гаврилина И.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Гладкова Елена | 1998 | 2.60 | МСДЮСШОР №2 Челябинск | Меньшенина НВ |
2 | ВОЛКОВА Вера | 1998 | 220 | Олимп. Надежды | Трошин Р |
3 | БУШТЕЦ НАДЕЖДА | 21.08.1998 | 220 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | БАРАНОВА Л.Г., ГРИПИЧ С.В. |
4 | КАРЕТНИКОВА ТАМАРА | 16.08.1999 | 220 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ "ЮБТЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
5 | ХОРОШУН МАРИЯ | 09.07.1998 | 220 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | БАРАНОВА Л.Г., ГРИПИЧ С.В. |
6 | КУБРАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1999 | 220 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ "ЮБТЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
7 | Румянцева Маргарита | 01.01.1998 | 2.00 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Хайкин В.Е.,Карпова С.Ю. |
8 | ГРУЗДЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 05.04.1998 | 200 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | БАРАНОВА Л.Г., ГРИПИЧ С.В. |
9 | Виткина Ольга | 1999 | 190 | Академия Л/А | Куликова Е.В. в/к |
10 | Степанова Анастасия | 1998 | 160 | Академия Л/А | Куликова Е.В. в/к |
Семиборье |
1 | Мешкова Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 3783(15.1 797|143 544|8.18 411|28.1 28.34|28.1 604|468 474|19.88 287|2:32.2 666) | СФО, Алтайский, ДЮСШ | Антипов Б.Н. |
2 | Амеличкина Виктория | 16.09.1998 | 3282(17 570|149 610|6.70 316|27.8 28.04|27.8 628|427 371|19.36 277|2:45.6 510) | ПФО, Удмуртия, ДЮСШ-1 | Дюкина И.Х. |
3 | БАШИРОВА УЛЬЯНА | 06.08.1998 | 2565 (19.70|135|8,12|32.02|3,81|24.33|2:57.88) | АБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
4 | ЗВЯГИНЦЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 05.10.1998 | 2225 (20.05|132|8,18|32.86|3,82|18,94|3:13.44) | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | ДАВЫДОВ Ю.А. |
5 | Белкина Диана Л | 1998 | 211 | Рубцовский район | Неверов А.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Ковалева Дарья | 1998 | 8.67 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Берсенева ТГ |
2 | Сочнова Полина | 28.08.1998 | 8.12 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
3 | Пахарева Александра | 1998 | 7.61 | СПб, Василеостр. | Лисавина Е.А. в/к |
4 | Питюкова Анна | 1998 | 7.52 | Академия Л/А | Панасов В.М. |
5 | Иванова Мария | 1998 | 6.99 | СПб, Василеостр. | Афанасьев А.Л. в/к |
6 | Кириллова Полина | 1998 | 6.36 | Академия Л/А | Колчин С.С. |
7 | Юртова Анна | 09.03.1998 | 5.97 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкие Н.Н. |
8 | Коржинская Дарья | 1998 | 5.10 | СПб, Василеостр. | Афанасьев А.Л. в/к |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ГРАНКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 18.01.1998 | 10.67 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПЕТЛЮРА И.В. |
2 | ЮРКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 21.06.1998 | 9.85 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | БАЙДИН М.А. |
3 | Усоская Анастасия | 1998 | 9.76 | МСДЮСШОР №2 Челябинск | Меньшенина НВ |
4 | Адажук Ольга | 17.04.1998 | 9.70 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Яковлева О.Н. |
5 | Абгарян Вероника | 1999 | 9.03 | Трехгорный, СДЮСШОР № 1 | Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ |
Ходьба 2000 метров |
1 | Булдыгина Ксения | 20.09.1998 | 10:09.4 | Троицк ДЮСШ | Андрианова ЮФ |
2 | Кочурина Лида | 21.05.1998 | 10:29.1 | Асбест СДЮСШОР | Казанцев ЕН |
3 | Густомясова Жанна | 17.07.1998 | 10:39.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ |
4 | Яговкина Вероника | 12.01.1999 | 10:59.5 | Асбест СДЮСШОР | Шабурова АА |
5 | Спицына Мария | 02.12.1998 | 11:01.4 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ "М-М | Спицын ВА |
6 | Уколова Светлана | 1999 | 11:14.3 | Асбест СДЮСШОР | Шабурова АА |
7 | Батраева Мария | 1998 | 11:15.3 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ "М-М | Спицын ВА |
8 | Кулинчина Алена | 10.10.1999 | 11:28.5 | Асбест СДЮСШОР | Шабурова АА |
9 | Пяткова Вероника | 30.12.1998 | 11:44.7 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Бабич КВ Колесников АА |
10 | Денисова Анастасия | 08.08.1998 | 11:55.9 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Бабич КВ Колесников АА |
Ходьба 3000 метров |
1 | Чегодайкина Марина | 14.06.1998 | 14:04.7 | ПФО, Мордовия, ДЮСШ ЦОП Чегина | Кузьмина Г.А. |
2 | Колесниченко Маргарита | 07.01.1998 | 14:22.7 | ПФО, Мордовия, ДЮСШ | Начаркина В.В. Начаркин К.Н. |
3 | Кузьмина Мария | 14.06.1998 | 14:34.3 | ПФО, Мордовия, ДЮСШ ЦОП Чегина | Кузьмина Г.А. |
4 | Копцова Анастасия | 1998 | 20:10.0 | Щербинка, ДЮЦ | Терехов ВВ |
5 | Шишкина Виктория | 1998 | 17:38.0 | Чеховский р-н, ДЮСШ | Пятаев АП Пятаева НС |
6 | Черкова Елизавета | 08.04.1998 | 21:56.8 | ПФО, Пензенская, ЦСП | Воеводины Ю.С. И А.Н. Баюкова Н.А. |
Четырехборье |
1 | Коныжева Софья | 03.01.1998 | 354 (8.3 74|163 104|52.30 92|1.43,7 84) | г.Дмитров Московская обл. Гимназия "Дмитров" | Курбатов С.Н. |
2 | Абрамова Анастасия | 14.06.1998 | 315 (8.2 78|154 86|44.70 77|1.48,0 74) | г.Оренбург СОШ №73 | Абрамов В.Н., Абрамова С.А. |
3 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 315 (7.8 99|5.26 81|40.30 68|1.52,0 67) | г.Жуковский МОУ СОШ №10 | Чебынина Т.Г., Матюхин Н.И., Попков Е.Н. |
4 | Иванова Елизавета | 1998 | 310 (1.45,0 81|475 61|8,1 82|49,2 86) | Владимирская область шк. № 14 г.Александров | |
5 | КОПРОВА Екатерина | 1999 | 293 (8,44 89|4,60 69|34,27 32|1.46,10 103) | Санкт-Петербург лично | Пинчук ВП Кузьмина ТЮ |
6 | КОРНЕЙЧУК ВИКТОРИЯ | 1998 | 293 (7.98 87|4,86 64|41,5 71|1:27.10 71) | ТИМАШЕВСКИЙ МОУ СОШ № 1 | ТИМОШИНА И.В. |
7 | Адысева Анна | 28.06.1998 | 291(8.4 70|1.54 86|42.5 73|47.3 62) | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
8 | ПОПОВИЧ ДАРЬЯ | 1998 | 281 (8.07 82|4,60 56|41,5 71|1:26.86 72) | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ МОУ СОШ № 7 | БОГМА С.С. |
9 | Макарова Елизавета | 08.02.1998 | 272 (8.3 74|5.05 71|34.10 56|1.50,0 71) | г.Кунгур, Пермский край Лицей №1 | Белева А.Б. |
10 | Катюрина Маргарита | 04.09.1998 | 272 (8.1 82|4.91 66|28.30 44|1.45,4 80) | г.Луховицы, Луховицкий р-н, Московская обл. СОШ №1 | Ененко И.Г., Петров Н.А. |
Девушки 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров |
1 | Аникина Валерия | 17.07.1996 | 11.8 | Москва, ЮМ, СДЮШОР Знаменских | Васяткины В.П. и А.В. |
2 | Игошкина Дарья | 16.03.1996 | 11.9 | ПФО, Пензенская, КСДЮСШОР | Копылова О.Н. |
3 | Судобина Анастасия | 1996 | 12.1 | Ленинградская, ДЮСШ | Иванов О.П. |
4 | Мохунь Арина | 1996 | 12.1 | Карелия, СДЮСШОР | Ушинская Е.К. |
5 | Евстифеева Татьяна | 26.02.1997 | 12.1 | ЦФО, Белгородская, СДЮСШОР-1 | Миляускене Н.К. Миляускас Р.Ю. |
6 | Ильина Ангелина | 31.01.1996 | 12.1 | ПФО, Татарстан, ДЮСШ Шинник | Махлепова Ю.А. Бахусова Е.Б. |
7 | Демкина Яна | 24.01.1996 | 12.2 | Москва, РА, СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В. Смирнова Т.В. |
8 | Рыжкова Софья | 16.09.1996 | 12.2 | Москва, ЮМ, СДЮШОР Знаменских | Мосины И.В. И И.Н. Лукьянов В.Т. |
9 | Фоканова Дарья | 27.03.1996 | 12.2 | ЦФО, Московская, МО, СДЮШОР | Иванова Г.Ф. Иванов Е.В. |
10 | Мальцева Юлия | 05.05.1996 | 12.2 | ПФО, Нижегородская, ОСДЮСШОР | Зорин С.Д. Осинов В.Р. |
11 | Карпенко Екатерина | 16.12.1996 | 12.2 | УФО, Челябинская, ДЮСШ | Гельгенберг В.А. |
12 | Петрова Елена | 21.04.1996 | 12.2 | СФО, Иркутская, ДЮСШ Россия | Иванова И.М. |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Аникина Валерия | 24.01.1996 | 12.26 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
2 | ИГОШКИНА ДАРЬЯ | 16.03.1996 | 12.27 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КОПЫЛОВА О.Н. |
3 | Карпенко Екатерина | 1996 | 12.3 | ДЮСШ Еманжелинск | Гильгенберг ВА |
4 | ИЛЬИНА АНГЕЛИНА | 1996 | 12.30 | НИЖНЕКАМСК | МАХЛЕПОВА Ю.А. |
5 | Фоканова Дарья | 1996 | 12.3 | Раменское | |
6 | Евстифеева Татьяна | 26.02.1997 | 12.44 | Белгородская | Миляускас РЮ Миляускене НК |
7 | Путилина Екатерина | 28.07.1996 | 12.46 | Белгородская | Чуканов ДВ Чуканова ЕК |
8 | Губенко Светлана | 12.06.1997 | 12.46 | Витебская МСиТ | Павловский М.П. Гутин А.С. |
9 | СТЕПАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 1997 | 12.48 | КАЗАНЬ ОЛИМП | КАРПОВА В.В.МОСТЯКОВ Д.В. |
10 | ЗАЗИРНАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ | 28.07.1996 | 12.58 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВЫ Г.В. И.Б. |
Бег 100 с барьерами |
1 | Попова Анна | 22.01.1996 | 13.9 | Москва, Пермский, ЮМ, СДЮШОР Знаменских | Васяткины В.П. и А.В. Зеляева Н.В. |
2 | Щеглова Наталья | 10.09.1997 | 14.2 | Москва, РА, СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Щеглова И.В. Шемигон О.С. |
3 | Корниенко Анна | 13.08.1996 | 14.3 | УФО, Свердловская, СДЮШОР Юность Луч | Глебов В.Д. |
4 | Плахина Ольга | 08.02.1996 | 14.4 | СФО, Кемеровская, КДЮСШ | Никонов С.Г. |
5 | Селезнева Анастасия | 15.04.1997 | 14.8 | СФО, Кемеровская, ОСДЮСШОР | Муга О.Б. Грибанова С.Р. |
6 | Прокофьева Ольга | 09.06.1997 | 14.9 | ПФО, Нижегородская, ОДСШ | Шишкин В.В. |
7 | Клещенок Анастасия | 21.09.1996 | 15.1 | ЮФО, Краснодарский, СДЮСШОР | Пирожков С.В. |
8 | Яковлева Наталья | 11.10.1996 | 15.3 | ПФО, Татарстан, СДЮСШОР | Яшины А.Н. и Ж.Л. |
9 | Шабалина Мария | 24.04.1996 | 15.4 | ПФО, Пермский, ДЮСШОР | Бобкова Л.В. Дойков В.А. |
109 | Шабалина Мария | 24.04.1996 | 15.4 | ПФО, Пермский, ДЮСШОР | Бобкова Л.В. Дойков В.А. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | КОРНИЕНКО АННА | 13.08.1996 | 14.36 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ МО СДЮСШОР "ЮНОСТЬ" С/К "ЛУЧ" ЦСП | ГЛЕБОВ В.Д. |
2 | Попова Анна | 22.01.1996 | 14.73 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
3 | Корниенко Анна | 13.08.1996 | 14.86 | Свердловская Екатеринбург .СДЮСШОР "Юность"- СК "Луч" | Глебов ВД |
4 | Щеглова Наталья | 13.01.1996 | 15.15 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Щеглова И.Р., Шемигон О.С. |
5 | Рашкован Руслана | 18.03.1997 | 15.11 | Витебская СКФПБ | Ильюшенко Л.В. Гутин А.С. |
6 | ЯКОВЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 1996 | 15.22 | КАЗАНЬ ВАХИТОВСКИЙ | ЯШИНЫ А.Н., Ж.Л. |
7 | КЛЕЩЕНОК АНАСТАСИЯ | 21.09.1996 | 15.24 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. |
8 | КАМБОЛОВА ЕЛЕНА | 24.8.1996 | 15.24 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ТАРАНЦОВ С.Ф. |
9 | Грибова Антонина | 1996 | 15.50 | Воскресенск | |
10 | ХАРЛОВА Татьяна | 1996 | 15.53 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | ПОПОВ СИ |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | АРХИПОВА ЕЛЕНА | 22.08.1996 | 4:39.26 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР СДЮСШОР | ЕГОРОВ С.И. ЯКОВЛЕВ С.А. |
2 | Белова Екатерина | 17.06.1996 | 4:42.60 | Ярославская | Кузнецова АЛ |
3 | Власова Мария | 24.06.1996 | 4:44.5 | ПФО, Башкортостан, МО, СДЮШОР-15 | Иванова В.С. |
4 | МОМОТОВА ГАЛИНА | 07.04.1996 | 4:44.83 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ УОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. |
5 | Цох Александра | 08.06.1996 | 4:47.2 | УФО, Свердловская, ДЮСШ Юпитер | Сураев А.П. |
6 | Феденкова Екатерина | 17.02.1996 | 4:48.8 | ЦФО, Брянская, ДЮСШ | Воскобойникова М.А. |
7 | Турбинская Ксения | 1996 | 4:49.8 | Балашиха СДЮСШОР | Кощук В.М. |
8 | Славкина Екатерина | 18.10.1996 | 4:51.0 | ПФО, Мордовия, ЦОП Чегина | Чернова О. |
9 | БОБРОВА МАРИЯ | 03.04.1996 | 4:51.08 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
10 | Кузьмина Эльвира | 14.03.1996 | 4:51.7 | ПФО, Марий Эл | Черепанов С.Ф. |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | Игошкина Дарья | 16.03.1996 | 24.5 | ПФО, Пензенская, КСДЮСШОР | Копылова О.Н. |
2 | Аникина Валерия | 17.07.1996 | 24.7 | Москва, ЮМ, СДЮШОР Знаменских | Васяткины В.П. и А.В. |
3 | Путилина Екатерина | 28.07.1996 | 25.1 | ЦФО, Белгородская, ДЮСШ-2 | Чуканов Д.В. Чуканова Е.К. |
4 | Судобина Анастасия | 23.02.1996 | 25.4 | СЗФО, Ленинградская, ДЮСШ-1 | Иванов О.П. |
5 | Плахина Ольга | 08.02.1996 | 25.5 | СФО, Кемеровская, КДЮСШ | Никонов С.Г. |
6 | Соколова Анна | 27.06.1997 | 25.6 | ПФО, Кировская, ОСДЮСШОР | Соловьев В.И. |
7 | Мохунь Арина | 21.10.1996 | 25.7 | СЗФО, Карелия, СДЮСШОР-3 | Ушинская Е.К. |
8 | Матвеева Елизавета | 20.09.1996 | 25.8 | ПФО, Пермский, ДЮСШ Темп | Мурзин Л.И. |
9 | Ситникова Валерия | 17.09.1996 | 25.8 | ЦФО, Липецкая, СДЮШОР-5 | Клюжев Б.А. Кораблин С.Н. |
10 | Петрова Елена | 21.04.1996 | 25.9 | СФО, Иркутская, ДЮСШ Россия | Иванова И.М. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ИГОШКИНА ДАРЬЯ | 16.03.1996 | 25.25 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КОПЫЛОВА О.Н. |
2 | Губенко Светлана | 12.06.1997 | 25.32 | Витебская МСиТ | Павловский М.П. Гутин А.С. |
3 | АНИКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 17.07.1996 | 25.36 | МОСКВА | ВАСЯТКИНЫ А.В., В.П. |
4 | МАЛЬЦЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 05.05.1996 | 25.66 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСДЮСШОР ДЮЦ | ГЕРАСИМОВ А.В., ОСИПОВ В.Р. |
5 | СУДОБИНА Анастасия | 1996 | 25.79 | Орлёнок-1 | Иванов ОП |
6 | СОКОЛОВА АННА | 27.06.1997 | 25.84 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВятОСДЮСШОР | СОЛОВЬЕВ В.И. |
7 | Путилина Екатерина | 28.07.1996 | 25.86 | Белгородская | Чуканов ДВ Чуканова ЕК |
8 | СУДОБИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.02.1996 | 25.95 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ МО ДЮСШ-1 | ИВАНОВ О.П. |
9 | Устинова Анна | 19.09,1996 | 25.99 | СДЮСШОР-24 | Павловы В.И., Н.В.. |
10 | Евстифеева Татьяна | 26.02.1997 | 26.17 | Белгородская | Миляускас РЮ Миляускене НК |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Шишова Анастасия | 25.03.1996 | 7:11.7 | ЮФО, Волгоградская, ДЮСШ-14 | Смирнов В.А. |
2 | Кудряшова Александра | 13.03.1996 | 7:15.9 | ПФО, Татарстан, ДЮСШ | Петрова Т.Н. и В.М. |
3 | БОБРОВА МАРИЯ | 03.04.1996 | 7:25.13 | АБИНСК ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
4 | Севагина Елена | 17.12.1996 | 7:27.86 | Рязанская | Ефремов СА |
5 | ШИШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 25.03.1996 | 7:28.52 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ МО ДЮСШ-14 | СМИРНОВ В.А. |
6 | ДІВЧУР Юлія | 17.03.1997 | 7:34.13 | UKR, Львiвська, МОН, РДЮСШ | Теплий Д.М., Чип М |
7 | БОБРОВА МАРИЯ | 04.04.1996 | 7:38.60 | Краснодарский край, АБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | 207 |
8 | Глушкова Кристина | 25.05.1997 | 7:40.5 | ЮФО, Калмыкия, РДЮСШ РУОР | Басангов Б.Н. Новожилова Л.С. |
9 | Петрова Светлана | 05.02.1996 | 7:45.9 | Челябинск-Копейск, МСДЮСШОР №2 | Штукины ВГ, АВ, Слободчиков ВТ |
10 | Петрова Светлана | 05.02.1996 | 7:50.1 | УФО, Челябинская, СДЮСШОР-1 СДЮСШОР-2 | Штукин В.Г. Слободчиков В.Т. Штукин А.В. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Попова Анна | 22.01.1996 | 45.2 | Москва, Пермский, ЮМ, СДЮШОР Знаменских | Васяткины В.П. и А.В. Зеляева Н.В. |
2 | Бабушкина Юлия | 02.01.1996 | 46.5 | Москва, ЦСКА, СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Щеглова И.В. Шемигон О.С. Семкин А.В. |
3 | Ряскина Ксения | 10.02.1996 | 46.8 | ПФО, Оренбургская | Просвирнина Е.П. Журавлева И.А. |
4 | Зайцева Ольга | 25.03.1996 | 47.0 | С.-Пб., СДЮСШОР Олимпийские надежды | Антонова И.Ю. Смирнов С.Г. |
5 | Блохина Катерина | 28.03.1997 | 47.0 | СФО, Омская, СДЮСШОР ОГУОР | Миллер Н.Е. Новошинская А.Г. |
6 | Валюкевич Дарья | 20.08.1996 | 47.36 | Гродненская Динамо | Борсук В.А. |
7 | Погребняк Мария | 01.07.1996 | 47.5 | СЗФО, Ленинградская, ДЮСШ-1 | Баканова Л.Г. Семенов В.О. |
8 | МЕЛЬНИЧУК Вероника | 1996 | 47.7 | Юность России | Шекин ДА, Бахвалова ЕА |
9 | ЩИПКОВА ЮЛИЯ | 04.08.1997 | 47.89 | Краснодарский край, СОЧИ ДЮСШ-1 | МАТВЕЕНКО Н.В. |
10 | КУЗЬМИЦКАЯ Мария | 1996 | 47.9 | Орлёнок-1 | Горшкова ОБ, Седых ЛА |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Гончарова Яна | 28.07.1997 | 10:22.3 | С.-Пб., СДЮСШОР Адмиралтейского | Гончар В.В. |
2 | Верзакова Дарья | 23.03.1996 | 10:26.9 | УФО, Челябинская, ДЮСШ-3 | Веснин А.А. |
3 | ПИЖ Оксана | 17.01.1997 | 10:31.86 | UKR, Тернопiльська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | Стефанишина О.В. |
4 | Кузьмина Эльвира | 14.03.1996 | 10:32.7 | ПФО, Марий Эл | Черепанов С.Ф. |
5 | БОБРОВА МАРИЯ | 03.04.1996 | 10:34.34 | АБИНСК ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | 204 |
6 | Муравьева Елена | 13.06.1996 | 10:34.60 | Республика Бурятия МО СДЮШОР 1 | Спиридонов Е.С. |
7 | Борисенко Алена | 10.08.1996 | 10:36.37 | Гом-Мог РЦФВиС | Турчин И.М. |
8 | Ларина Ирина | 11.11.1996 | 10:36.9 | ПФО, Пермский, ДЮСШ Темп | Голев В.Н. |
9 | ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Світлана | 11.01.1996 | 10:36.94 | UKR, Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ "Колос" м. Запоріжжя | бр. Мальцева М.П. |
10 | Лупенкова Ольга | 08.10.1996 | 10:40.75 | Витебская РЦФВС | Бабаев-Виницкая-Гончаров |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Устинова Анна | 19.09.1996 | 56.2 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-24 | Щеглова И.В. Черняева А.А. |
2 | Исянова Ирина | 30.04.1996 | 56.9 | УФО, Курганская, ОСДЮСШОР-1 | Совертков Е.И. Мистюкевич В.И. |
3 | Чуприкова Юлия | 22.09.1997 | 57.2 | СФО, Иркутская, СДЮСШОР | Лукьянова Н.О. |
4 | МОРОЗ Юлія | 19.01.1996 | 57.34 | UKR, Київська, К | Шурмельов В.О. |
5 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 10.08.1997 | 57.4 | СФО, Алтайский, КСДЮСШОР | Помольцев И.А. |
6 | Зазирная Виктория | 28.07.1996 | 57.8 | ЮФО, Краснодарский, ДЮСШ Альтаир | Васильева Г.В. Васильев И.Б. |
7 | Александрова Анна | 25.08.1996 | 58.41 | Красноярский край СДЮШОР Спутник | Греб Е.В. |
8 | Разгуляева Ксения | 1996 | 58.46 | Клинский р-н | Пугачёва Н.Н., Пугачёв С.С. |
9 | Садохина Мария | 15.01.1997 | 58.5 | СФО, Иркутская, ДЮСШ-3 | Чухов А.А. Чумак Н.П. |
10 | Рощупкина Юлия | 19.04.1996 | 58.88 | Белгородская | |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | СЕНДЕЦЬКА Євгенія | 13.07.1996 | 1:04.49 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР "Метеор" м.Дніпропетровськ | Сендецький Ю.В. |
2 | МЕЛЬНИК Ганна | 10.06.1997 | 1:06.22 | UKR, Миколаївська, МОН, МВУФК Миколаїв | Ільюшкіна О., Ковпак А.Ф. |
3 | Бабушкина Юлия | 02.01.1996 | 1:06.52 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Щеглова И.В., Шемигон О.С. |
4 | ВЕПРЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 18.01.1996 | 1:06.79 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ МО ДЮСШ ЦСП | ЖУКОВЫ Н.В., А.В. АНТОНОВ А.В. |
5 | Валюкевич Дарья | 20.08.1996 | 1:08.88 | Гродненская СДЮШОР Динамо, Гродно Динамо | Борсук В.А. |
6 | Белоусова Мария | 10.05.1996 | 1:09.42 | Минская ДЮСШ-1 Борисов СК ВС РБ | Шуляк Ж.С. |
7 | Погребняк Мария | 1996 | 1:09.6 | Ленинградская | Баканова Л.Г., Семенов В.О. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | ЖАДЕЕВА АЛЕНА | 20.06.1996 | 2:14.11 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОЛ. ДЮСШ | БАБУШКИНА О.И. |
2 | Белова Екатерина | 17.06.1996 | 2:14.28 | Ярославская | Кузнецова АЛ |
3 | Толмачева Екатерина | 13.11.1997 | 2:14.8 | СЗФО, Мурманская | Толмачев А.С. |
4 | Корбан Дарья | 16.04.1996 | 2:16.5 | СФО, Красноярский | Греб Е.В. |
5 | Мельникова Алена | 30.03.1996 | 2:16.6 | ЦФО, Ярославская, МО, СДЮСШОР | Карманов Ю.А. |
6 | Трахинина Марина | 07.09.1996 | 2:16.6 | СФО, Кемеровская, ДЮСШ-2 | Рыбалко Н.М. Рыбалко О.Н. |
7 | ВЛАСОВА МАРИЯ | 24.04.1996 | 2:16.87 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР | ИВАНОВА В.С. |
8 | Каражакова Ирина | 22.05.1996 | 2:17.27 | Республика Хакасия | Ромащенко В.Н. |
9 | МОМОТОВА ГАЛИНА | 07.04.1996 | 2:17.42 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ УОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. |
10 | Дударева Анна | 20.02.1996 | 2:18.7 | ЮФО, Волгоградская, СДЮСШОР Каустик | Долгов И.Е. Долгов В.И. |
11 | Сверчкова Полина | 14.03.1997 | 2:18.7 | ЦФО, Костромская, КОСДЮСШОР | Дружков А.Н. |
Метание диска |
1 | ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Карина | 18.06.1996 | 40.24 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Дніпропетровськ | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
2 | Витюгова Анастасия | 13.03.1997 | 38.81 | С-Пб., Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | Дерков Л.Н. |
3 | Безлюдова Инна | 23.09.1996 | 35.27 | Витебская СКФПБ | Павловский М.П. |
4 | КРЮЧКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 14.04.1996 | 34.76 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-5 | СТАЦЕНКО Д.М. |
5 | БРЫЖАХИНА КРИСТИНА | 23.05.1996 | 33.77 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | ТРОИЛИН С.Б. |
6 | Деркач Надежда | 1996 | 32.62 | Кочубеевское УОР | Бобыкин А.А. Крохмалев А.В. |
7 | ЗАСЯДЬКО ОЛЬГА | 24.06.1997 | 31.04 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
8 | МОСКАЛЕНКО ДИАНА | 16.01.1996 | 31.02 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
9 | Румянцева Евгения | 27.10.1996 | 30.70 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
10 | Полякова Ирина | 11.09.1996 | 30.61 | ЦФО, Липецкая, СДЮШОР-5 | Хоровцев В.Т. |
11 | ДЕМЧЕНКО ДИАНА | 21.09.1997 | 30.03 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
Метание копья |
1 | Демешенок Арина | 28.07.1996 | 40.70 | Гомельская МСиТ | Амелина Н.В., Брель Н.А. |
2 | Гомарева Екатерина | 10.03.1996 | 40.09 | ЦФО, Смоленская, СДЮШОР | Степаньков А.А. |
3 | Рябинина Софья | 02.04.1996 | 39.15 | ЦФО, Костромская | Исачев О.Ю. |
4 | КАЛАШНИК СВЕТЛАНА | 05.09.1996 | 38.58 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ЧЕРНЯВСКИЕ С.К. О.М. |
5 | Шевякова Маргарита | 1996 | 37.86 | СДЮШОР МГФСО | Котов С.В.Харченко А.Б. |
6 | Федорова Софья | 24.12.1996 | 37.52 | ЦФО, Московская | |
7 | ПОЧИТАЕВА ИРИНА | 16.08.1996 | 37.16 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ РДЮСШ"ЮР" | КИТАЕВА Н.В. |
8 | Бузанакова Алия | 28.01.1997 | 36.60 | ПФО, Удмуртия, ДЮСШ-1 | Дюкина И.Х. |
9 | Гомарева Екатерина | 10.03.1996 | 36.28 | Смоленская | Степаньков АА |
10 | Шевякова Маргарита | 20.12.1996 | 36.26 | СДЮШОР МГФСО | Котов С.В.Харченко А.Б. |
Метание молота |
1 | Заянчковская Анна | 09.07.1996 | 59.08 | Гродненская МСиТ | Тихон И.Г., Германюк Н.В. |
2 | СЕМЕНКОВА Валерія | 13.05.1996 | 56.26 | UKR, Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Черкаська | Тихомиров А.М. |
3 | Коновалова Мария | 25.07.1996 | 52.55 | ЦФО, Курская, ДЮСШ-6 | Коновалов Н.В. |
4 | Литвинко Мария | 07.01.1996 | 50.48 | Витебская МСиТ | Железняк Е.В. Попел М.А. |
5 | ШИШКАНОВА Тетяна | 16.01.1996 | 49.57 | UKR, Донецька, У | Василенко Н.В. |
6 | СУХАНОВА Єлізавета | 22.01.1996 | 48.26 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, У | Воловик В.І. |
7 | Черепненкова Вера | 05.11.1996 | 46.82 | С-Пб., Невская СДЮСШОР | Баландин Ю.Я. |
8 | Ковалевич Юлия | 24.08.1997 | 45.77 | Брестская МСиТ | Носов А.А. |
9 | Рапарович Елена | 1996 | 43.26 | г. Минск СК ФПБ | Нагурный |
10 | ЗАСЯДЬКО ОЛЬГА | 24.06.1997 | 42.97 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | КЛЮЧНИКОВА ВАРВАРА | 14.12.1996 | 1.76 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН, ДЮСШ ТАСМА | КУТУЗОВ Р.Х., СВЕРИГИН Р.Р. |
2 | Чурикова Маргарита | 20.02.1997 | 173 | Москва, РА, СДЮШОР ЦСК | Фетисов А.И. |
3 | СКЛЯНКО ИРИНА | 01.01.1996 | 170 | Краснодарский край, НОВОРОССИЙСК ДЮСШ "КАИССА" | ТРУХОВ А.А. |
4 | Арутюнова Дарья | 21.03.1996 | 169 | ЦФО, Ярославская, СДЮСШОР-ДСО | |
5 | Аксенова Наталья | 06.06.1997 | 166 | СФО, Алтайский, УОР | Соборов Б.Н. |
6 | Скрипник Наталья | 1996 | 165 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Коченков АВ |
7 | Мосина Анна | 1996 | 163 | Подольск СДЮСШОР | Митрофанов В.В., Дубровский Е.В. |
8 | АРШИНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 17.01.1996 | 163 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ДЮСШ 1 | ОБРЫВАЛИН А.А. |
9 | Луговская Виктория | 09.05.1997 | 160 | Витебская РЦФВС | Шур.М.М. Голованова Ж.А. |
10 | Холецкая Яна | 03.08.1996 | 160 | Св ердлов ская Екатеринбург Росток Луч | Курелюк АС Марьин ЮС |
10 | ДИЯНОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 160 | Орлёнок | Дернов ЛН |
10 | Старухина Полина | 20.01.1997 | 160 | Москва, СДЮШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Палеха С.П. |
10 | Швецова Евгения | 1997 | 160 | ПФО, Башкортостан, МО | Ковальский Н.М. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | БАБІЙ Єлизавета | 24.07.1997 | 600 | UKR, Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР | Ульянченко В.І. |
2 | Мальцева Юлия | 05.05.1996 | 5.86 | ПФО, Нижегородская, ОСДЮСШОР, ДЮЦ"Олимпиец" | Зорин С.Д.,Осипов В.Р. |
3 | КОРЕЦКАЯ СНЕЖАНА | 15.11.1996 | 580 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИНЬ С.Н. |
4 | ГОЛОВЧУК Тетяна | 19.01.1996 | 5.78 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ №1 | Пасечник В.Ф. |
5 | Давыдова Мария | 11.07.1997 | 5.76 | СДЮСШОР | Лукъяненко В.Г.,Минина Л.Т.,Давыдовы |
6 | Благовещенская Татьяна | 25.01.1997 | 5.75 | С-Пб., Кировская СДЮСШОР | Метельский В.М.,Козловская М.А. |
7 | Модина Алена | 11.09.1996 | 5.70 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Морочко М.А. |
8 | Потиева Юлия | 11.02.1997 | 5.66 | ЦФО, Белгородская | Миляускене Н.К.,Миляускас Р.Ю. |
9 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 5.62 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
10 | Селезнева Анастасия | 15.04.1997 | 5.56 | СФО, Кемеровская, ОСДЮСШОР | Муга О.Б.,Грибанова С.Р. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Чхаидзе Анна | 06.01.1996 | 4.10 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | мс лич Диаздинов О.В.Яковлева О.Н. |
2 | ЗЮЗІНА Ольга | 12.08.1996 | 400 | UKR, Донецька | Сімахін С.М. |
3 | НОВИКОВА КСЕНИЯ | 02.07.1996 | 3.8 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1, ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРД. Р-НА | СМИРЯГИН Е.В. |
4 | ЛУТКОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА | 15.03.1996 | 370 | ИРКУТСКАЯ КДЮСШ"ЮНЫЙ ДИНАМОВЕЦ""ДИНАМО"МИН. ОБР. | БЛОХИН А.В. СУШКЕВИЧ Ю.В. |
5 | Бобкова Дарья | 06.02.1996 | 3.70 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Бобкова ВВ Ревенко ВЯ |
6 | КУРАЛЕСОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 15.01.1996 | 360 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ С-КФО КДЮСШ(к) | ИСАКИНЫ О.В. В.И. |
7 | Гапичева Мария | 1996 | 360 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 | Бобкова ВВ |
8 | Алексеева Анжела | 26.11.1996 | 3.50 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Хайкин В.Е.,Абрамова С.А. |
9 | Бобкова Арина | 06.02.1996 | 340 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Бобкова ВВ, Ревенко ВЯ |
10 | Саврасова Анастасия | 1996 | 3.40 | Челябинск | |
Семиборье |
1 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 4862(14.2 917|152 644|12.08 666|26.1 26.34|26.1 768|518 609|37.68 623|2:34.7 635) | Москва, СДЮШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Капелюшне С.Т. |
2 | Давыдова Мария | 11.07.1997 | 4844(14.7 850|158 712|11.15 605|26.3 26.54|26.3 751|538 665|36.35 597|2:32.3 664) | Москва, СДЮШОР-31 | Лукьяненко В.Г.,Минина А.Т.,Давыдовы |
3 | Колокольчикова Елизавета | 10.07.1996 | 4721(15.2 784|164 783|11.74 644|26.4 26.64|26.4 742|527 634|31.88 512|2:35.8 622) | С-Пб., Невская СДЮСШОР-ЛО | Кузнецов В.М.,Еличев С.Е., Гаврилина И.А. |
4 | Павлова Мария | 21.05.1996 | 4657(14.8 836|161 747|11.37 619|26.2 26.44|26.2 759|509 584|27.26 425|2:30.5 687) | ПФО, Татарстан, ДСШ-12 | Снесарев С.А.,Тимаева Е.Н. |
5 | ПОЧИТАЕВА ИРИНА | 16.08.1996 | 4497 (16.00 714 -1,1|161 747|12.82 715|29.24 537 -0,2|5.18 609 +0,1|36.10 593|2.39.17 582) | ИРКУТСКАЯ МОУДОД ДЮСШ"РЕКОРД" | КИТАЕВА Н.В. |
6 | Митрошина Елена | 10.08.1996 | 4238(15.9 697|155 678|8.19 412|26.8 27.04|26.8 708|527 634|27.65 432|2:31.3 677) | ЦФО, Белгородская | Миляускене Н.К., Миляускас Р.Ю. |
7 | Грибова Антонина | 19.03.1996 | 4213(15.5 746|161 747|8.44 428|26.9 27.14|26.9 700|508 581|29.79 473|2:43.1 538) | ЦФО, Московская, СДЮСШОР | Савельев Ю.Н. |
8 | Васильева Екатерина | 03.02.1996 | 4166(15.2 784|143 544|9.20 477|26.6 26.84|26.6 725|509 584|24.36 370|2:30.9 682) | ЦФО, Смоленская, СДЮСШОР Ф.Т.Михеенко | Малолетневы В.А.,А.В. |
9 | Модина Алена | 11.09.1996 | 4129 | СДЮСШОР | Морочко М.А. |
10 | Олеш Алина | 21.11.1996 | 4115(15.8 709|143 544|10.80 582|26.1 26.34|26.1 768|464 464|28.8 454|2:38.2 594) | ЦФО, Белгородская | Тищенко В.Б.,Зинин А.Б. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | БЕЗРУЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 23.07.1996 | 14.10 | РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР | КОПАНЁВЫ Н.А. А.Н. |
2 | Витюгова Анастасия | 13.03.1997 | 13.41 | С-Пб., Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | Дернов Л.Н. |
3 | Алексеева Анастасия | 30.01.1996 | 13.08 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
4 | Безлюдова Инна | 23.09.1996 | 13.06 | Витебская СКФПБ | Павловский М.П. |
5 | ЧАБАН Марина | 1996 | 12.96 | Олимп. Надежды | Платонов АИ |
6 | Тарасюк Анна | 30.10.1997 | 12.89 | г. Минск Динамо | Шиколенко |
7 | Демешенок Арина | 28.07.1996 | 12.75 | Гомельская МСиТ | Амелина Н.В., Брель Н.А. |
8 | Румянцева Евгения | 27.10.1996 | 12.65 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
9 | Попова Анастасия | 02.10.1996 | 12.56 | Москва, ЮМ, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Казеев В.М.,Бахтин К.Г. |
10 | ЧАПАЄВА Анастасія | 22.03.1996 | 12.23 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д, КСДЮШОР "Динамо" Харків | Комісов М.Р., Мінаков Ю.М. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ГОЛОВЧУК Тетяна | 19.01.1996 | 12.45 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ №1 | Пасечник В.Ф. |
2 | Малая Кристина | 08.10.1996 | 12.18 | ЮФО, Волгоградская, СДЮСШОР-5 | Блинова Н.И. |
3 | Косолапова Валентина | 11.07.1997 | 12.06 | ЮФО, Волгоградская, СДЮСШОР-5 | Блинова Н.И. |
4 | СІНЕЙ Марія | 29.03.1997 | 11.84 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, У, ДЮСШ №1 | Маслак Н, Сіней О.в. |
5 | Рык Анастасия | 11.01.1996 | 11.83 | ЦФО, Брянская, СДЮСШОР "Русь" | Митечевы О.О.,О.П. |
6 | Корецкая Снежана | 15.11.1996 | 11.78 | ЮФО, Краснодарский, СДЮСШОР | Гринь С.Н. |
7 | Таймазова Диана | 05.10.1996 | 11.60 | СКФО, РСО-Алания | Куликов В.Е.,Бутенко А.В. |
8 | Передунова Татьяна | 29.06.1996 | 11.60 | ЮФО, Волгоградская | Якомаскина Т.Н. |
9 | КЛЮЧНИКОВА ВАРВАРА | 1996 | 11.58 | КАЗАНЬ Советский | КУТДУСОВ РХ |
10 | Хохлова Мария | 21.02.1996 | 11.53 | Гомельская СКФПБ | Леонов А.Н., Адарченко В.А., Ковалев В.И. |
Ходьба 2000 метров |
1 | ПАВЛОВА МАРИЯ | 27.02.1997 | 11:20.1 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | РУДИ Л.С. |
2 | ПАНТЕЛИДИ НАТАЛЬЯ | 28.02.1996 | 11:26.9 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ЦАПИН А.П. |
3 | МАТЕВОСЯН НАРИНА | 1996 | 11:52.0 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | РУДИ Л.С. |
4 | ШУЛЬГА ИРИНА | 23.03.1996 | 12:09.0 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ЦАПИН А.П. |
5 | ШПИЛЬБЕРГ МАРИЯ | 27.07.1997 | 12:15.7 | НОВОРОССИЙСК КДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К., В.Г. |
6 | УШАКОВА КСЕНИЯ | 05.04.1996 | 12:15.8 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | РУДИ Л.С. |
Ходьба 3000 метров |
1 | Лукьянова Анастасия | 28.01.1997 | 14:13.9 | ПФО, Мордовия, РСДЮСШ | Кабанов В.Н. |
2 | Евачева Анастасия | 20.11.1997 | 14:38.4 | ПФО, Мордовия, ЦОП Чегина | Поплавский Е.А. Орлов Р.К. |
3 | Иванова Екатерина | 23.02.1996 | 15:07.4 | С.-Пб., СДЮСШОР Московского | Ульянова Е.Н. Артынюк М.А. |
4 | Королева Анна | 06.11.1997 | 16:55.8 | УФО, Челябинская, МО, СДЮСШОР-2 | Матюхов Д.М. Сайко Е.В. |
5 | Панакина Ирина | 1997 | 18:21.0 | Чеховский р-н, ДЮСШ | Пятаев АП Пятаева НС |
6 | Медведева Ксения | 17.07.1997 | 19:31.7 | ПФО, Пензенская, ЦСП | Воеводины Ю.С. И А.Н. Григорьев М.А. |
7 | Вихарева Елизавета | 1997 | 19:32.0 | Щербинка, ДЮЦ | Терехов ВВ |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Шаргина Ольга | 24.07.1996 | 22:42.2 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ |
2 | Коновалова Ксения | 25.12.1996 | 23:56.3 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Алленборн ЕВ Метликина ЛП |
3 | АФАНАСЬЕВА КЛАВДИЯ | 15.01.1996 | 24:28.9 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-8 ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.Н. |
4 | Таушканова Анастасия | 25.03.1996 | 24:48.1 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Бабич КВ Колесников АА |
5 | Новоселова Юлия | 12.09.1996 | 25:08 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 | Бабич КВ, Колесников АА |
6 | ЕЛИШЕВСКАЯ Кристина | 1996 | 25:31.2 | Орленок-1 | Петрова ИС |
7 | ВІННИК Юлія | 21.06.1996 | 25:32.43 | UKR, Донецька, С, СДЮШОР Н. Ткаченко Донецьк | Заїка Г.В. |
8 | СУСЛИК Ганна | 18.07.1996 | 25:34.06 | UKR, Івано-Франківська, МОН, ДЮСШ | Шевчук М.М. |
9 | БОЙКО Софья | 1997 | 25:43.6 | Орленок-1 | Петрова ИС |
10 | Таушканова Анастасия | 25.03.1996 | 25:53 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 | Бабич КВ, Колесников АА |
Четырехборье |
1 | Селезнева Анастасия | 15.04.1997 | 392 (7.8 99|5.96 119|42.80 73|1.38,4 101) | г.Междуреченск, Кемеровская обл. ОСДЮСШОР | Муга О.П., Грибанова С.Р. |
2 | Иванова Алена | 02.04.1996 | 368 (8.1 82|163 104|52.10 92|1.41,9 90) | г.Минусинск (Тесь СОШ №10), Красноярский край СОШ №10 | Писчасов Г.В., Киреева О.В., Кравченко В.С. |
3 | Передунова Татьяна | 29.06.1996 | 344 (8.2 78|5.37 87|44.60 77|1.38,1 102) | Михайловский р-н, Волгоградская обл. МОУ Сидорская СОШ | Якомаскина Т.Н. |
4 | Лысенко Татьяна | 16.01.1996 | 337 (8.2 78|5.30 83|44.50 77|1.39,1 99) | Михайловский р-н, Волгоградская обл. МОУ Сидорская СОШ | Якомаскина Т.Н. |
5 | Александрова Анна | 25.08.1996 | 336 (8.0 87|5.46 91|40.70 69|1.42,0 89) | г.Красноярск СОШ №18 | Греб Е.В. |
6 | Хитрова Анна | 1996 | 330(8.2 78|508 73|44.9 77|1.38,3 102) | Оренбургская область | |
7 | Кудрявцева Юлия | 02.07.1997 | 324 (8.1 82|4.99 69|46.70 81|1.41,3 92) | г.Киров, Кировская обл. ДЮСШ №2 | Яровиков М.Н. |
8 | Передунова Наталья | 04.12.1996 | 315 (8.3 74|4.89 65|51.40 90|1.42,9 86) | Михайловский р-н, Волгоградская обл. МОУ Сидорская СОШ | Якомаскина Т.Н. |
9 | КАРЕЛИНА Дарья | 1997 | 313 (8,50 89|5,00 94|39,07 47|1.56,30 83) | Санкт-Петербург лично | Розов АС |
10 | Сиротина Ксения | 21.03.1997 | 311 (8.2 78|5.12 75|36.70 61|1.39,7 97) | г.Междуреченск, Кемеровская обл. ОСДЮСШОР | Муга О.П., Грибанова С.Р. |
Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров |
1 | Полищук Анатсасия | 20.05.1994 | 11.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР № 2 | Касаткина ЛВ |
2 | Подмарькова Арина | 1994 | 11.99 | г. Орск | Краповницкий Подмарьков |
3 | Алешина Вероника | 1994 | 12.2 | Новгородская | Соколов П.А. |
4 | Киселева Валентина | 1995 | 12.2 | Вологодская, ДЮСШ | Полторацкий С.В. |
5 | Кузнецова Кристина | 1995 | 12.3 | Архангельская | Казанцев Л.А. |
6 | Миллер Валерия | 1994 | 12.5 | Мурманская, СДЮСШОР | Фарутин Н.В. |
7 | Лукашова Анна | 1995 | 12.6 | Подольский р-н, СДЮСШОР МО | Ганелина ТВ |
8 | Кудрина Юлия | 1995 | 12.7 | Кисловодск | Королькова Н.И. |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | РЕНЬЖИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 18.10.1994 | 11.80 | МОСКВА-ТУЛА, РА ЦСКА СДЮШОР | МАРИНОВ В.Н. МАСЛАКОВ В.Г. |
2 | ПОЛИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.05.1994 | 12.07 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ МО СДЮСШОР-2 | КАСАТКИНА Л.В. |
3 | МАРТЬЯНОВА ВЕРОНИКА | 13.07.1994 | 12.09 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. КДЮСШОР | КАТРИГ Е.В., ТОЛМАЧЕВА Е.П. |
4 | Панищенко Мария | 1994 | 12.17 | Приморский кр МО ДЮСШ | Лухтионов С.Т. |
5 | НЕКРАСОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 25.04.1994 | 12.21 | ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. | МАГНИЦКИЕ О.Е., М.В. |
6 | ТУРНАЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 30.10.1995 | 12.25 | ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. | МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ А.В., МАРЧЕНКО Е.В. |
7 | СТРЕЛЬЦОВА ДАРЬЯ | 06.05.1995 | 12.27 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО СДЮСШОР | САГДИЕВ А.М. |
8 | КОЛОМЫТОВА ОКСАНА | 29.03.1994 | 12.29 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО СДЮСШОР | ГЛАДЫРЬ М.Ф. ФУНИКОВ В.В. БОЙЧЕНКО С.Ф. |
9 | ПОДМАРЬКОВА АРИНА | 01.04.1994 | 12.29 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО ДЮСШ | ПОДМАРЬКОВ С.К., КРАПОВНИЦКИЙ А.И. |
10 | ТАРАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 30.06.1995 | 12.31 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР СК НИЖЕГОРОДЕЦ | РОДИОНОВА Т., БОРИСЕНКО Е.М. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | НИКОЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 24.09.1995 | 13.71 | САМАРСКАЯ МО ДЮСШ-2 | ИВАНОВА И.Ю. |
2 | ШИМАНСКАЯ Вікторія | 24.03.1994 | 14.16 | BLR | Хаткєвіч Б |
3 | Ганулич Яна | 01.01.1994 | 14.18 | Гродненская ДЮСШ-Островец РЦФВС | 8 |
4 | МАЦКЕВИЧЮТЕ ВАЛЕРИЯ | 22.08.1995 | 14.18 | КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ МО СДЮСШОР-4 | ИВАНОВА Т.А. |
5 | ГАЛКІНА Поліна | 09.06.1995 | 14.28 | UKR, Херсонська, У, УФК | Каратун І.О. |
6 | ГРОШЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 19.08.1994 | 14.30 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ МО ДЮСШ-6 | ГРОШЕВ В. |
7 | Кулинич Анна | 31.10.1994 | 14.33 | Гомельская СДЮШОР-2 Гомель Динамо | 5 |
8 | Гацалова Элина | 01.01.1995 | 14.35 | ЦСКА СДЮСШОР 24 4 | Коростылев Михеева |
9 | Веремеенко Екатерина | 21.12.1994 | 14.42 | Гродненская СДЮШОР Динамо, Гродно Динамо | 6 |
10 | БАБЕЛА Ганна | 03.06.1994 | 14.45 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" | Омельченко М.В., Омельченко О.П., Фарбітна І.П. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ГУЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 30.04.1994 | 4:21.83 | МОСКВА МИН.С. ДЮСШ-95 | ПОЛТОРАК М.Л. МОНОСТЫРСКИЙ М.И. ЛУКИЧЕВ А.В. |
2 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВЕРА | 22.07.1994 | 4:24.70 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ Р. МО ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н. |
3 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА УЛЬЯНА | 21.06.1994 | 4:32.75 | С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ТОР-1 НЕВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА Н.М. МОРОЗОВ В.И. ТИТОВА О.В. |
4 | ТАНГОВА АННА | 05.08.1994 | 4:33.61 | ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКВА КСДЮСШОР 1 | КОМОЛОВ В.А., МОНАСТЫРСКИЙ М.И. |
5 | КУЗОВЛЕВА МАРИЯ | 09.04.1995 | 4:34.58 | МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР -4 | КАЦАН В.В., Т.Н. |
6 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 19.08.1995 | 4:34.62 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-1 ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.Н. |
7 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 4:35.39 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ | СЕМЕНОВ Г.С. |
8 | ЛЬВОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1995 | 4:37.57 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР №1, ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
9 | КАРАСЕВА Анна | 1995 | 4:38.26 | Санкт-Петербург | Плавкова ЕД |
10 | МАДЕЕВА ИЛЕМПИ | 09.08.1994 | 4:38.35 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н. ВАСИЛЬЕВ Н.А. |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | КОТОВА АЛЕНА | 1994 | 25.09 | ЕЛАБУГА ДЮСШ 1 | ШАМАНАЕВ БН |
2 | Подмарькова Арина | 1994 | 25.3 | г. Орск | Краповницкий Подмарьков |
3 | Гузненкова Ирина | 1994 | 26.0 | Коломна, СДЮСШОР | ЗТР Челмодеев СИ Махова ВН |
4 | Лукашова Анна | 1995 | 26.2 | Подольский р-н, СДЮСШОР МО | Ганелина ТВ |
5 | Терёхина Екатерина | 1995 | 26.4 | с/кСГУПС, Новосибирск | Никитина О.В., Никитин А.Н. |
6 | Князева Екатерина | 1995 | 26.4 | Коломна, СДЮСШОР | Антоненков АВ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | РЕНЬЖИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 18.10.1994 | 23.75 | МОСКВА-ТУЛА, РА ЦСКА СДЮШОР | МАРИНОВ В.Н. МАСЛАКОВ В.Г. |
2 | АСЛАНИДИ АНАСТАСИЯ | 14.10.1994 | 24.46 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ В.А., АНИСИМОВА Е.А., ЯЗВЕНКО А.Н. |
3 | ПОЛИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.05.1994 | 24.50 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ МО СДЮСШОР-2 | КАСАТКИНА Л.В. |
4 | МАРТЬЯНОВА ВЕРОНИКА | 13.07.1994 | 24.90 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. КДЮСШОР | КАТРИГ Е.В., ТОЛМАЧЕВА Е.П. |
5 | Панищенко Мария | 1994 | 24.91 | Приморский кр МО ДЮСШ | Лухтионов С.Т. |
6 | Аникиенко Елизавета | 1994 | 24.95 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
7 | КОРОТЧЕНКО АЛИНА | 24.06.1994 | 25.15 | АРМАВИР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
8 | ПАРФЕНОВА АННА | 16.06.1994 | 25.18 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР КАУСТИК | ТИПАЕВ В.Н., СПЕШКОВ Ф. |
9 | РАЛЬКО Оксана | 01.02.1994 | 25.20 | UKR, Тернопiльська, Д, ШВСМ | Борейко М.М., Борейко Т.М. , Чуба І.В. |
10 | Жиренкова Маргарита | 04.04.1995 | 25.25 | Курская | Тихонов АВ, Орехов РА |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | СЕРГЕЕВА АЛИНА | 15.09.1994 | 6:48.08 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ЛУНЕВ А.В., УМЕРЕНКОВ М.В. |
2 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 6:48.65 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ | СЕМЕНОВ Г.С. |
3 | ОСТАНИНА МАРИЯ | 28.03.1994 | 6:52.59 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮСШОР-24 МССУОР-2 | ФРОЛОВА Т.С., СИМОНОВ Р.Р. |
4 | ИВОНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 14.06.1994 | 6:54.03 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ТРУШКОВ А.Н., М.В. |
5 | КАЛЮЖНА Вікторія | 11.07.1994 | 6:59.66 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, С, МК ДЮСШ | бр. Охрименко , Туровець В. |
6 | КИРЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 01.04.1994 | 7:00.31 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ | САПСАЙ В.П. |
7 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА УЛЬЯНА | 21.06.1994 | 7:00.69 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО ТОР-1 | АВВАКУМЕНОВА Н.М., МОРОЗОВ В.И., ТИТОВА О.В. |
8 | ЕНИЗЕРКИНА ВЕРА | 21.02.1994 | 7:04.68 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
9 | КОЧКОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 24.02.1994 | 7:06.45 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СЕРГЕЕВ А.Д., ИВАНОВ С.Н. |
10 | ГЛАДКА Ірина | 09.06.1994 | 7:09.77 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Жовті Води | Попов В.В., Дерев'янчук М.п. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | КУДАШКИНА АЛЕНА | 10.04.1994 | 9:13.79 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ДЮСШ ЦОП ЧЕГИНА | ЧЕГИН В.М., КЛИМКИН С.М., НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н. |
2 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВЕРА | 22.06.1994 | 9:48.59 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., МАКСИМОВ О.А. |
3 | ХОДАКІВСЬКА Марія | 04.01.1994 | 9:49.31 | UKR, Київська, К | Житовоз В.П., Куліша М.м. |
4 | МАДЕЕВА ИЛЕМПИ | 09.08.1994 | 9:51.41 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ВАСИЛЬЕВ Н.А. |
5 | СОЛТАН Наталія | 06.03.1995 | 9:55.66 | UKR, Івано-Франківська, К, ДЮСШ | Перегинець М.І., Мельник Л., Крижанівська О. |
6 | ЧАЛКОВА ТАМАРА | 26.01.1995 | 9:56.10 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-3, НУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н. |
7 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА ЗУЛЬФИРА | 12.05.1994 | 9:56.80 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ 3 | ЦП ВСМ РБ СЕНЧЕНКО Т.В., Е.Г. и В.Е. |
8 | ГОРТМАН Анастасія | 30.12.1994 | 9:56.85 | UKR, Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" Вінниця | Маляр О.С. |
9 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 19.08.1995 | 9:57.30 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-1 ЧССУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.Н. |
10 | ОРЛОВА КСЕНИЯ | 09.02.1994 | 9:59.40 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-1 | ЧАМЕЕВ Н.С., РУССКИХ К.Г., ПЛАТОНОВ А.Г |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | ОСТАНИНА МАРИЯ | 28.03.1994 | 10:53.95 | МОСКВА, СДЮСШОР-24 | ФРОЛОВА Т.С. СИМОНОВ Р.Р. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | АСЛАНИДИ АНАСТАСИЯ | 14.11.1994 | 54.23 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | АНИСИМОВА Е.А., ЯЗВЕНКО А.Н. |
2 | ПАРФЕНОВА АННА | 16.06.1994 | 54.49 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР КАУСТИК ВКОР | ТИПАЕВ В.Н., СПЕШКОВ Ф. |
3 | ГЛОТОВА ЯНА | 17.01.1995 | 54.89 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-5 | НЕПОМНЯЩАЯ И.А., ИГАЕВА Л.Ф. |
4 | КЛИМЮК Катерина | 02.06.1995 | 55.15 | UKR, Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Рівненська | Дубіч В.П. |
5 | ЮНДІЛ Ольга | 21.05.1994 | 55.45 | BLR | Мазовка |
6 | АНИКИЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 30.06.1994 | 55.55 | МОСКВА, ЮМ СДЮСШОР ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ МССУОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИН В.П. |
7 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Тетяна | 19.03.1994 | 55.63 | UKR, Київська, МОН | Люшинський І.О., бр. Зайцева |
8 | ГОЛОВАТАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 05.02.1994 | 55.94 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ МО УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В. |
9 | ЖИРЕНКОВА МАРГАРИТА | 04.04.1995 | 56.50 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ТИХОНОВ А.В. |
10 | ЭШКИНИНА УЛЬЯНА | 13.08.1995 | 56.51 | МОСКОВСКАЯ МИН.С. ДЮСШ | ЭШКИНИНЫ Ю.Е., О.Н. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | АНИКИЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 01.01.1994 | 59.56 | МОСКВА-1 ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В. |
2 | ВЄРЄМЄЄНКО Єкатєріна | 21.12.1994 | 1:00.62 | BLR | Борсук В.а. |
3 | КЛИМЕНТЬЕВА АЛЕНА | 12.11.1994 | 1:01.30 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСДЮСШОР-1 УОР | КУЧИНА В., ЛУНЕВ А.В. |
4 | ВОЛКОВА КСЕНИЯ | 12.05.1995 | 1:01.48 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРД.РН | ВОЛКОВА И.В., ВОЛКОВ А.В. |
5 | ПАРШИКОВА МАРИНА | 08.02.1994 | 1:02.45 | КУРГАНСКАЯ МО ДЮСШ-5 | ШУШАРИНА О.З. МОРОЗ А.В. |
6 | ПАСИЧНАЯ КРИСТИНА | 28.01.1995 | 1:02.70 | МОСКОВСКАЯ МИН.С. УОР ЦЛАМО | ПРОСВИРКИНА Е.П. КАРАМЯН К.Р. |
7 | НИКОРЯК Оксана | 05.05.1995 | 1:02.80 | UKR, м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР | Батрух М.П., Каратєєв А.Є. |
8 | МАРКИНА АЛЕСЯ | 09.10.1994 | 1:03.19 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР СДЮШОР | ЖУРАВСКИЙ Г.А., СУДАРЕВ А.Е. |
9 | МОНАСТИРЕЦЬКА Валерія | 23.06.1994 | 1:03.33 | UKR, Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Черкаська | Дзюник І.С. |
10 | ВЫДРА ИРИНА | 01.06.1994 | 1:03.63 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | КИСЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ | 21.05.1995 | 17:01.33 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ, ДИНАМО ФЛАМИНГО | ТРУБНИКОВ ВП |
2 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА ЗУЛЬФИРА | 12.05.1994 | 17:41.32 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ 3 ЦП ВСМ РБ | СЕНЧЕНКО Т.В., Е.Г. и В.Е. |
3 | Якоби Анастасия | 25.12.1994 | 18:03.90 | Тульская | Анисимов ВН |
4 | Садовская Марина | 22.08.1995 | 19:08.75 | Гродненская ДЮСШ ОФП Ивье РЦФВС | Козлов В.Г. |
5 | Егоренкгова Инна | 07.01.1995 | 20:00.83 | Калужская | Курзина ЮВ |
6 | Лукиных Вероника | 1994 | 21:25.18 | Орловская | Лежава ИА Лежава ТН |
7 | Баранова Екатерина | 16.06.1995 | 21:28.58 | Гродненская СДЮШОР-2, Гродно РЦФВС | Якимчик ЕС |
8 | Урбанчик Кристина | 13.04.1995 | 22:13.34 | г. Минск СДЮШОР "Атлет" РЦФВС | Костюченко, Римашевский |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Гоголицына Екатерина | 1994 | 1:58.1 | Коломна, СДЮСШОР | Резникова ИС |
2 | КОЗМЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ | 08.02.1995 | 2:06.91 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И., ХРЕНОВСКАЯ Н.П. |
3 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВЕРА | 22.07.1994 | 2:09.08 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ Р. МО ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н. |
4 | БОГДАНОВА АЛСУ | 12.05.1994 | 2:09.29 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ПРИВОЛЖАНИН | ХИСАМОВ И.Н., ОПОЛЕВА С.Ю., |
5 | ХАБАРОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 02.09.1994 | 2:10.07 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ МО СДЮСШОР "ЮНОСТЬ" С/К "ЛУЧ" ЦСП | МАСАЕВЫ Е.Р., Е.В. |
6 | Харитонова Валерия | 29.09.1994 | 2:10.77 | Томская СДЮШОР Лидер | Шкляр С.А. |
7 | КАРАСЕВА АННА | 16.08.1995 | 2:10.82 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР МОСКОВСКОГО | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
8 | ГОРЕЛОВА ДАРЬЯ | 11.03.1995 | 2:11.62 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-31 | ГОРЕЛОВЫ Н.Б., В.Н. |
9 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 2:11.69 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР ДЮСШ | СЕМЕНОВ Г.С. |
10 | ХУДИЕВА ОЛЬГА | 26.04.1994 | 2:11.73 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР СДЮШОР | БАРДИНА С.А., ДЕРКАЧ Ю.А., СУДАРЕВ А.Е. |
Метание диска |
1 | ШИРОБОКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 18.01.1994 | 52.52 | ОМСКАЯ, ОГУОР ОШВСМ | САВИНСКАЯ Н.М. |
2 | ИСКОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ | 22.09.1995 | 46.34 | МОСКОВСКАЯ МИН.С. УОР ЦЛАМО | ИСКОВСКИЙ А.В. СУДАРЕВ А.Е. |
3 | САВИЦЬКА Вікторія | 18.06.1994 | 45.86 | UKR, Одеська, МОН, ОблСДЮСШОР Одеса | Савицька О.В. |
4 | МАРКОВА Тетяна | 19.07.1994 | 44.17 | UKR, Луганська, У, КДЮСШ "Зірка" Луганськ | Гусєв М., Лебонта С.В. |
5 | МАРКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.12.1995 | 44.02 | КБР МО СДЮСШОР | ИСКОВСКИЙ А.В. |
6 | ПИВИНА Евгения | 1995 | 43.42 | Московская СДЮСШОР-2 | Полянская ВИ Евстигнеев СИ Казановец ТГ |
7 | ЮР'ЄВА Тетяна | 21.01.1995 | 43.42 | UKR, Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1 м. Донецьк | Франков О.В. , Франкова Л.О. |
8 | НИКИТА Катерина | 03.11.1994 | 43.31 | UKR, Харкiвська, У, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" | Мінаков Ю.М., Ломакін В.М. |
9 | РЯБОКОНЬ КРИСТИНА | 26.10.1994 | 41.94 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ С-КФО СУОР | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В. |
10 | Ромашевская Софья | 1994 | 39.95 | г. Бийск | |
Метание копья |
1 | СТАРЫГИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 26.08.1995 | 51.81 | РОСТОВСКАЯ МО СДЮСШОР-1 | ШПИЛЬКОВА В.Б. |
2 | ГЕРАСИМЧУК АЛИНА | 11.10.1994 | 51.46 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР., УОР СДЮШОР | ГЕРАСИМЧУК О.С., СУДАРЕВ А.Е. |
3 | БРИЛИНА Алина | 1995 | 49.1 | Москва | Лобакин ВВ, Шемиго СС |
4 | ФЕТІСКІНА Тетяна | 11.09.1994 | 48.90 | UKR, АР Крим, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Сакі | Тимошенко М.П. |
5 | ПЕЧНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 06.09.1994 | 48.41 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. | СМЫШЛЯКОВА В.П., АРХИПОВ А.С. |
6 | ЄВДОКИМОВА Тамара | 06.11.1994 | 47.82 | UKR, Львiвська, К, КДЮСШ "Колос" Львівська | Борькін В.П., Федорок А.Г. |
7 | КУЧУКОВА ДИАНА | 25.06.1994 | 45.16 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР., КДЮСШ | КОМАРОВА И.В., ЗУБРИЦКАЯ Л.Д. |
8 | БЕРКУНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 17.10.1994 | 43.73 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ДДЮСШ 1 УОР | СРЕТЕНЦЕВ В.В., ПЕТРУНЕНКО А.В. |
9 | Сафонова Мария | 28.10.1994 | 43.08 | Воронежская | Исаевы АН,ГН |
10 | ЮМАТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 22.08.1994 | 42.00 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ МО ДЮСШ-1 | ПАРЫГИНА А.А. ДЕЛЬНИКОВ В.И. |
Метание молота |
1 | Зенчук Анна | 04.02.1994 | 60.61 | Брестская ДЮСШ Дрогичин Динамо | Носов АА, Рассофонов ВС |
2 | ШАМОТІНА Альона | 27.12.1995 | 57.17 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, У | Воловик В.І. |
3 | БРІЛЬ Анна | 25.02.1994 | 56.23 | BLR | Астапковіч |
4 | БЕСПАЛОВА ЛЮБОВЬ | 01.05.1994 | 53.20 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ. НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР КСДЮСШОР УОР 1 | КОПТЮХ И.Н., КИСЛЯКОВ В.В. |
5 | Крылова Ольга | 13.05.1994 | 53.13 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И.Сарвилова В.В. |
6 | Иванова Екатерина | 13.04.1995 | 53.08 | Могилевская СДЮШОР-2 Могилев СК ФПБ | Кузнецова, Азарова, Воронцов |
7 | ТАРАКАНОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 18.01.1994 | 53.04 | МОСКВА МИН.С. СДЮСШОР МГФСО МССУОР-1 | ЛЕВИН С.И. МОРОЧКО М.А. |
8 | Казьмина Юлия | 21.11.1994 | 52.90 | Гродненская СДЮШОР-2, Гродно РЦФВС | Андрушевская,Германюк , Михайлов, Авласевич |
9 | ПОПОВА АННА | 23.06.1994 | 51.4 | С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, НЕВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | БАЛАНДИН Ю.Я. |
10 | Шатыбелко Анастасия | 19.07.1994 | 51.15 | Витебская ДЮСШ Шарковщина РЦФВС | Кабелко, Попел |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ГЕРАЩЕНКО Ірина | 10.03.1995 | 185 | UKR, м. Київ, У | Пустовойт І.Г. |
2 | СТЕПАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 24.07.1994 | 181 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ МО ДЮСШ-1 | ПАРЫГИНА А.А. КУДРЯВЦЕВ А.П. |
3 | ГРАЙВОРОНСКАЯ Кристина | 1995 | 181 | Москва | Гейтлейн АИ |
4 | ЯРЫШКИНА Александра | 1994 | 179 | Москва | Гейтлейн АИ, Ярышкина ТФ |
5 | ИЛИЕВА ИРИНА | 22.12.1995 | 1.78 | МОСКВА ЮМ СДЮШОР | ВОРОНИНЫ В.Н. и Д.Ю. |
6 | БІРЮК Тамара | 11.04.1995 | 1.75 | UKR, Миколаївська | КМС |
7 | ТАБАШНИК Катерина | 15.06.1994 | 1.75 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д | Бондаренко В, Переясловець Л.І. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | БУЧЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИНА | 08.02.1994 | 633 | МОСКВА МИН.С. СДЮШОР ИМ. БРАТЬЕВ ЗНАМЕНСКИХ МУОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П. А.В. |
2 | БЕХ Марина | 18.07.1995 | 6.29 | UKR, Хмельницька, МОН | Крушинський В.В. |
3 | МЕЛЬНИК Богдана | 25.10.1994 | 6.16 | UKR, Київська, МОН | Гредунова Н.М. |
4 | ИЛЬИНА ВЕРОНИКА | 24.04.1994 | 6.15 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. | СЛУШКИН В.К. |
5 | ЧУГРЕЕВА Анастасія | 20.06.1995 | 6.11 | UKR, Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Черкаська | Горбівенко С. |
6 | КАДИЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.02.1994 | 5.98 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2, МОСКВА, ЦСКА, СДЮСШОР АДМИРАЛТ. Р-НА | ЗОЛОТАЯ Л.Н., ШЕМИГОН О.С. |
7 | Скормилина Ольга | 17.06.1994 | 5.89 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Капацинский О.К.Джавахова Г.С. |
8 | Рязанова Анастасия | 26.08.1994 | 5.89 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Капацинский О.К.Джавахова Г.С. |
9 | ФІРСОВА Юлія | 23.07.1994 | 5.85 | UKR, Кіровоградська, С, ДЮСШ ім.Верхоланцева | Михалюкова Г.П. |
10 | Шарова Дарья | 1995 | 5.82 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | БОНДАРЕНКО КРИСТИНА | 10.08.1995 | 4.00 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г. |
2 | МОЛЬКОВА ТАИСИЯ | 21.05.1995 | 3.9 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СДЮШОР | СКУЛЯБИН А.В. |
3 | ПЕТРОВА АННА | 13.02.1995 | 3.80 | МОСКВА ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. МГФСО СДЮШОР, | ДИДЕНКО Ю.В., ПОРОХИН С.В., ДАИАЗДИНОВ О.В. |
4 | Баскова Мария | 26.10.1995 | 3.70 | Ярославская ГОБУ ЯО | Скулябин АБ |
5 | КИЛИПКО Марина | 10.11.1995 | 370 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д | Шевцов В.І. |
6 | Садовникова Анастасия | 22.08.1995 | 3.70 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Диденко Ю.В.,Порохин С.В., Диаздинов О.В |
7 | ВІШННЄВСКАЯ Аліна | 06.02.1994 | 350 | BLR | Артемьєв |
8 | БЕСПАЛОВА ЕЛЕНА | 27.03.1994 | 3.5 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2, СДЮСШОР АДМИРАЛТ. Р-НА | ОРЛОВ А.В. |
9 | ГИЛЬ АННА | 13.05.1995 | 3.5 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2, СДЮСШОР АДМИРАЛТ. Р-НА | ОРЛОВ А.В. |
10 | НОВИКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 04.08.1994 | 3.5 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ., СДЮСШОР 1 | БОБКОВА В.В., РЕВЕНКО В.Я. |
Семиборье |
1 | КЛЕЧКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 04.08.1994 | 5082 (14,52 |1,64 10,98 |26,88 |5,86 33,20 | |2:26.81 ) | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ МИН. С СДЮСШОР ЦЕНТРАЛЬНОГО | РАДУХ А.О. ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВ И.И. |
2 | КОРОТЧЕНКО АЛИНА | 24.07.1994 | 4990 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
3 | ЕРШОВА АННА | 21.09.1994 | 4922 (15,31 |1,64 11,22 |27,45 |5,29 |39,61 |2:25.27 ) | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ МИН. С ДЮСШ-7 | ОСИПОВА Н.А. СПИЦИНА И.В. |
4 | КУЛІНІЧ Анна | 31.10.1994 | 4813 | BLR | Кулінковіч |
5 | МРЫХИНА Елена | 29.01.1995 | 4660 (15.12 |1.64 |9.40 |26.71 |5.11 |36.17 |2:34.84 ) | Москва ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ УОР-1 | Желанов С.В. Елистратова И.А. |
6 | АХМЕТОВА РЕГИНА | 17.05.1994 | 4650 (15,01 |1,52 9,59 |26,60 |5,36 |30,59 |2:24.01 ) | ТАТАРСТАН МИН. С | ЧИСТОВ С . А. |
7 | ЧЕКМЕНЕВА Светлана | 05.07.1995 | 4621 (16,72 |1,53 |10,86 |26,33 |5,15 |33,70 |2:19.15 ) | Алтайский ДЮСШ | Антимонов Б.Н. |
8 | КОРНЕЙЧУК Маргарита | 21.02.1995 | 4524 (16.20 |1.52 |9.07 |27.51 |5.51 |34.11 |2:23.80 ) | Адыгея ШВСМ | Тищенко Е.Н. |
9 | ЧЕРКАШИНА Марина | 09.03.1994 | 4520 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д, КСДЮШОР "Динамо" Харків | Халаїм М.М. |
10 | СОКОЛОВА Наталья | 12.05.1995 | 4459 | ЮМ, СДЮШОР ЮМ | Гертлейн А.И., Соколова И.О. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Широбокова Наталья | 18.01.1994 | 14.49 | Омская, УОР СДЮСШОР | Савинская Н.М. |
2 | ГРИЩЕНКО АЛЕВТИНА | 06.04.1994 | 13.95 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ МИН.С. СДЮСШОР | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
3 | ПИВИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 16.01.1995 | 13.32 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ МИН.С. СДЮСШОР МОСКОВСКОГО Р- | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ С.Н. ПОЛЯНСКАЯ В.И. |
4 | Вольская Татьяна | 21.03.1994 | 13.28 | Гродненская ДЮСШ-Ошмяны РЦФВС | ДенисенкоАА Синицын ГМ |
5 | МАРКИНА СВЕТЛАНА | 19.05.1994 | 12.97 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., СДЮШОР | ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.И. |
6 | ПУХОВСКАЯ Вікторія | 05.08.1994 | 12.85 | BLR | Тєплякова |
7 | ГОРЯЧЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА | 20.06.1994 | 12.76 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ПАСЕЧНЫЙ И.К. |
8 | Блинова Раиса | 22.11.1994 | 12.62 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
9 | САВИЦЬКА Вікторія | 18.06.1994 | 12.31 | UKR, Одеська, МОН, ОблСДЮСШОР Одеса | Савицька О.В. |
10 | Варгентина Ксения | 04.05.1994 | 12.29 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Котов С.В.Греков А.Н. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | КРАСУЦЬКА Анна | 20.07.1995 | 13.09 | UKR, Чернігiвська, С, ДЮСШ Прилуки | Салівон Р.П., Марченко М.С. |
2 | Кускова Маргарита | 29.06.1994 | 12.96 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Капацинский О.К.Джавахова Г.С. |
3 | САДОХИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 18.07.1994 | 12.88 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., УОР ЦЛАМО | АНДРЕЕВЫ О.П. и В.М., КАРАМЯН А.Р. |
4 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВА КРИСТИНА | 22.09.1994 | 12.87 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., ДЮСШ | СУХАЧЕВА Г.К. |
5 | ЛЕОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 02.12.1994 | 12.83 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., СДЮСШОР КАУСТИК ВКОР | КУДРЯШОВ Ю.А. |
6 | БЕЛКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 04.06.1994 | 12.83 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., РА ЦСК ВВС, СДЮШОР | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н. и Г.А., КАРГИН С.К. |
7 | ИВАНАШКИНА ДАРЬЯ | 26.07.1994 | 12.80 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СК НИЖЕГОРОДЕЦ УОР | БАГАНОВ А., БОРИСЕНКО Е.М. |
8 | ЛЄОНОВА Анастасія | 06.04.1994 | 12.67 | BLR | Лєонов |
9 | ЮШКО ГАЛИНА | 21.01.1995 | 12.62 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР., ДЮСШ | ПРОСВИРИНЫ Т.М. и В.М. |
10 | КРАПЧЕТОВА АНГЕЛИНА | 14.08.1994 | 12.59 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., СДЮСШОР 10 | ПОДЖШИБКИН А.Ю. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | ЕШКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 01.07.1994 | 53:46.1 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ, ДЮСШ-7 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ОМ |
Ходьба 2000 метров |
1 | ТЮТЮННИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 21.06.1995 | 11:50.98 | Краснодарский край, КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | 116 |
2 | Михайлова Ирина | 16.04.1994 | 15:36.8 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР № 2 | Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ |
3 | Булдыгина Ксения | 1995 | 15:50.0 | Троицкий район, РДЮСШ | Андрианова ЮФ |
4 | Игнатова Марина | 06.06.1995 | 15:55.8 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР № 2 | Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ |
5 | Оголихина Екатерина | 11.07.1994 | 16:17.0 | Троицк, ДЮСШ | Андрианова ЮФ Сайко ЕВ |
6 | Нургалеева Асель | 18.01.1995 | 17:11.0 | Карталы, ДЮСШ | Копченова ИВ Калашникова ЛВ |
7 | Матвиенко Татьяна | 28.11.1995 | 18:13.3 | Троицк, ДЮСШ | Андрианова ЮФ |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | ГАЛЬЧЕНКО Аліна | 18.09.1994 | 22:37.19 | UKR, Київська, МОН | Кудлацька С.Б. , Міщенко Г. |
2 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 12.03.1994 | 22:58.50 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР №8, | ИВАНОВА О.В. |
3 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 26.09.1994 | 22:58.6 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-8 ЧУОР | ГОЛУБЦОВ К.Д. |
4 | КОПЛИЕНКО Наталья | 1994 | 23:08.3 | Орленок-1 | Петрова ИС |
5 | АЗЫРКИНА АЛЕНА | 11.07.1994 | 23:38.7 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ МО ДЮСШ ЦОП В.М. ЧЕНКИНА | ПАРВАТКИН В.В. |
6 | АВЕРЬЯНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 07.11.1994 | 23:53.3 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ СКДЮСШОР | НАЧАРКИИНЫ В.В., К.Н., ЯНГЛЯ Н.А., ГОЛОВИН В.И. |
7 | ДРЫГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 02.06.1994 | 23:58.24 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МО ДЮСШ | |
8 | РАВАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 13.04.1995 | 24:20.8 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР | ВОЕВОДИНА А.Н., Ю.С. |
9 | ХОМЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 03.04.1995 | 24:21.70 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ МО СДЮСШОР-2 | БАБИЧ К.В. КОЛЕСНИКОВ А.А. |
10 | Чембрович Алеся | 28.01.1994 | 24:21.89 | Гродненская ДЮСШ-2, Новогрудок СКВСРБ | Стома , Емельяненко , Следь |
Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | ХОРОШЕВА КРИСТИНА | 05.04.1993 | 11.81 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР | РОДИОНОВА А.И., ГОРДЕЕВ Ю.А., БЕЗИКОВ М.В. |
2 | Селецкая Анастасия | 01.11.1992 | 11.95 | Тульская | зтр Ковтун НН |
3 | Лапина Анна | 15.09.1992 | 11.97 | ЭШВСМ | Мальчугина Г.В., Бреднева Н.В. |
4 | Майстренко Ольга | 23.12.1992 | 12.05 | Брянская | зтрТатчина ВИ |
5 | ТАКИШИНА ИННА | 07.01.1992 | 12.07 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В. |
6 | Егошенко Юлия | 1992 | 12.12 | Орловская | Денисова ТА |
7 | КУЛАКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 05.04.1993 | 12.13 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ-1 | ШАМАНАЕВ Б.Н. |
8 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ЛЮДМИЛА | 11.01.1992 | 12.13 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЮФО СДЮСШОР-16 | ПОДШИБЯКИН А.Ю. ЗАДОРОЖНАЯ Л.Н. |
9 | ШВЕДОВА ОЛЕСЯ | 21.08.1993 | 12.18 | ТВЕРСКАЯ, ОСДЮСШОР | РУБЦОВА А.Н. |
10 | СЕЛИВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 30.10.1992 | 12.24 | РОСТОВСКАЯ, РОУОР ДЮСШ | ПРОЙДИСВЕТ Л.И. МИНАКОВА Т.Н. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Блескина Екатерина | 1993 | 13.57 | НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК НУОР | Слушкин В.К. |
2 | Павлик Екатерина | 1993 | 13.77 | НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК НУОР | Слушкин В.К. |
4 | ХИТРОВА КСЕНИЯ | 10.02.1992 | 14.15 | МОСКВА, ЮМ СДЮШОР | ВАСЯТКИН В.П. |
8 | БЕЛОУСОВА ЮЛИЯ | 13.09.1993 | 14.57 | МОСКВА, ЮМ СДЮШОР УОР-2 | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА Т.П. |
9 | СОТНИКОВА ГАЛИНА | 04.01.1992 | 14.63 | РОСТОВСКАЯ, РОУОР ДСШ | ГАРШИН В.М. |
10 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА КСЕНИЯ | 02.06.1992 | 14.89 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ, СДЮСШОР "КАУСТИК" | КЛОЧКОВА Е.Ю. УСКОВ М.А. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
3 | СОШКИНА АННА | 16.07.1992 | 13.87 | МОСКВА-1 СДЮШОР ЮМ, УОР 2 | ЛИТОВЧЕНКО И.Е., СЁМКИН А.В. |
5 | ФИНАДЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.04.1992 | 14.42 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, СДЮШОР ЮНОСТЬ СК ЛУЧ, УОР | ЖУКОВ А.В., ЖУКОВА Н.В. |
6 | ШЕВЧЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА | 23.01.1992 | 14.49 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, СДЮШОР ЮНОСТЬ СК ЛУЧ | ЖУКОВ А.В., ЖУКОВА Н.В. |
7 | ИЛЬИНА ВЕРОНИКА | 24.04.1994 | 14.50 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. | МЯСОЕДОВ К.В., СЛУШКИН В.К. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИНА | 1992 | 4:20.15 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ ВИКТОРИЯ | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
2 | ПОЛКОВНИКОВА ОЛЕСЯ | 16.06.1992 | 4:27.87 | МОСКВА-1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ 95 | ЧАМЕЕВ Н.Н., РУССКИХ К.Г., ПЛАТОНОВ С.А. |
3 | СОЛДАТОВА АННА | 18.07.1993 | 4:28.34 | ХАКАСИЯ, СДЮШОР | РОМАЩЕНКО А.А. , РОМАЩЕНКО В.Н. |
4 | МЕЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ | 17.10.1993 | 4:30.64 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ШВСМ | АХМЕТОВ Н.К., ВАРЫХАНОВ Ю.М. |
5 | БУКИНА ЕВДОКИЯ | 10.02.1993 | 4:31.08 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР 2 | ЕЖОВ В.Б., КНЯЗЕВ С.А., ЕЖОВА Л.В. |
6 | ЕФИМОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 19.01.1992 | 4:32.62 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР | МЕФОДЬЕВА А.Г. |
7 | ШУХТУЕВА АЛЕНА | 07.12.1993 | 4:32.97 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮШОР 15 | ИВАНОВА В.С. |
8 | КАДЫКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 15.02.1993 | 4:33.12 | С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А С-ПБ" | ГЛУШАК П.Б. |
9 | БУРЦЕВА НЮРГУЯНА | 11.08.1992 | 4:33.15 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1 СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
10 | СОКОЛЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.09.1992 | 4:33.25 | ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР, ТПУ | СОКОЛЕНКО Е.В., РОМАНОВ В.Н. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Рудакова Екатерина | 1992 | 23.55 | Челябинская, Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 | Кузнецов СА, Викорчук ИС |
2 | Селецкая Анастасия | 01.11.1992 | 24.12 | Тульская | зтр Ковтун НН |
3 | ХОРОШЕВА КРИСТИНА | 05.04.1993 | 24.15 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР | РОДИОНОВА А.И., ГОРДЕЕВ Ю.А., БЕЗИКОВ М.В. |
4 | Егошенко Юлия | 1992 | 24.27 | Орловская | Денисова ТА |
5 | Майстренко Ольга | 23.12.1992 | 24.44 | Брянская | зтрТатчина ВИ |
6 | ЛАПИНА АННА | 15.09.1992 | 24.58 | МОСКВА-ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ, СДЮСШОР-21 | МАЛЬЧУГИНА Г.В. БРЕДНЕВА Н.В. |
7 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ЛЮДМИЛА | 11.01.1992 | 24.67 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЮФО СДЮСШОР-16 | ПОДШИБЯКИН А.Ю. ЗАДОРОЖНАЯ Л.Н. |
8 | КУЛАКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 1993 | 24.78 | ЕЛАБУГА ДЮСШ 1 | ШАМАНАЕВ БН |
9 | Галицкая Алина | 26.02.1993 | 24.82 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Трефилов В.А. |
10 | ПАХОЛКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 27.08.1992 | 24.86 | КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР | АНТУНОВИЧ Г.П., ЛЕЩИНСКИЙ В.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ПОЛКОВНИКОВА ОЛЕСЯ | 16.06.1992 | 9:26.80 | МОСКВА-1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ 95 | ЧАМЕЕВ Н.Н., РУССКИХ К.Г., ПЛАТОНОВ А.Г. |
2 | СОЛДАТОВА АННА | 18.07.1993 | 9:35.80 | РЕСП. ХАКАСИЯ СДЮШОР | РОМАЩЕНКО В.Н. и А.А. |
3 | РЯЗАНЦЕВА СВЕТЛАНА | 28.11.1992 | 9:44.50 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. ШВСМ ДЮСШ | БИЦЕНКО И.А., ЯЩЕНКО И.В. |
4 | ЕФИМОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 19.01.1992 | 9:55.20 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР 3 | МЕФОДЬЕВА А.Г. |
5 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА ЗУЛЬФИРА | 12.05.1994 | 9:56.80 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ 3 | ЦП ВСМ РБ СЕНЧЕНКО Т.В., Е.Г. и В.Е. |
6 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 19.08.1995 | 9:57.30 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-1 ЧССУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.Н. |
7 | ОРЛОВА КСЕНИЯ | 09.02.1994 | 9:59.40 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-1 | ЧАМЕЕВ Н.С., РУССКИХ К.Г., ПЛАТОНОВ А.Г |
8 | Шестакова Светлана | 30.04.1992 | 9:59.71 | СДЮСШОР-24 | Фролова Т.С. ЗыряновА.А. |
9 | МИРОШНИКОВА Екатерина | 23.08.1992 | 10:18.26 | Москва-Ставропольский, РА, ЭШВСМ | Плескач-Стыркина С.П., Лемзин В.И. |
10 | ЛИТВИНОВА ЛУИЗА | 04.01.1993 | 10:19.00 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | АХТЯМОВ Б.А., ЛАРИОНОВА С.Л. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БАРМЕНКОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА | 31.03.1992 | 10:38.89 | ОМСКАЯ, ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР | НОВОШИНСКАЯ А.Г. МИЛЛРЕ Н.Е. |
2 | БУКИНА ЕВДОКИЯ | 10.02.1993 | 10:42.36 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ, СДЮСШОР-2 | ЕЖОВ В.Б. КНЯЗЕВ С.А. |
3 | ШЕСТАКОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 30.04.1992 | 10:51.18 | МОСКВА, СДЮСШОР-24 | ФРОЛОВА Т.С. ЗЫРЯНОВ А.А. |
4 | ЛЕВИНА КСЕНИЯ | 29.11.1993 | 10:52.01 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР ДЮСШ | СЕМЁНОВ Г.С. |
5 | ТИТОВА ИРИНА | 26.03.1992 | 10:55.19 | САМАРСКАЯ, ГУОР СДЮСШОР | КОСЯГИН Ю.Д. |
6 | ДЕНЕР НАТАЛЬЯ | 06.03.1993 | 11:04.52 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ | |
7 | РОГОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 07.09.1993 | 11:05.97 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ, ДУТОР | ИВАЙЛОВ Г.Н. |
8 | ДИННЕР НАТАЛЬЯ | 1993 | 11:17.07 | ЧЕБОКСАРЫ ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ ЧОУР | СЕМЕНОВ Г.С. |
9 | БОЛОТНИКОВА ВАРВАРА | 18.02.1992 | 11:31.90 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ, СДЮШОР "СПУТНИК" | ПЕШКОВ А.И. ЛЕОНЕНКО С.Г. |
10 | Дедоченко Дарья | 29.05.1992 | 11:34.2 | Казахстан, Петропавловск, ДЮСШ Женiс | Литвиненко ПН, Бычаев АЛ |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | СТАЦЕНКО НАТАЛЬЯ | 02.10.1992 | 54.30 | КАРАЧАЕВО-ЧЕРКЕССКАЯ РЕСП. | ВЯЛЬЦЕВА В.Г., БУРНЯШОВА Г.С. |
2 | КОРШУНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 17.05.1992 | 54.43 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЮФО СДЮСШОР "КАУСТИК" | ТИПАЕВ В.Н. ЗЕМЛЯНОЙ В.Г. |
3 | Маланова Айвика | 28.11.1992 | 54.62 | ЭШВСМ | Плескач-Стыркина С. П., Митькин Л.Е. |
4 | ДОКАНЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА | 12.07.1992 | 54.93 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. П СДЮШОР КАУСТИК | ТИПАЕВ В.Н., ПРОЙДИСВЕТ Л.И. |
5 | ЛУНЕВА СОФЬЯ | 10.11.1992 | 55.50 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. УОР ШВСМ | ТКАЧЕВ В.И., РОГАЧЁВА Л.В. |
6 | Орехова Дарья | 08.12.1992 | 55.56 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лиман В.П.,Иванов В.М.,Власов Ю.К. |
7 | Галицкая Алина | 26.02.1993 | 55.90 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Трефилов В.А. |
8 | ДУБЫНИНА КАРИНА | 05.03.1992 | 55.93 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 1 | КАЗАЧУК А.Б., ЕВСТРАТОВ В.М. |
9 | ПАВЛЮКОВА МАРИЯ | 30.06.1992 | 55.95 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 1 | КАЗАЧУК А.Б. |
10 | Паникова Анастасия | 06.04.1993 | 56.21 | СДЮСШОР-31 | Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | РУДАКОВА ВЕРА | 20.03.1992 | 57.10 | МОСКВА-1 ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. Д СДЮШОР ЮМ-Д, УОР 2 | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА Т.П., СИЛКИН А.Ф. |
2 | КОРШУНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 17.05.1992 | 57.97 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР СДЮСШОР "КАУСТИК" | ТИНАЕВ В.Н., ЗЕМЛЯНОЙ В.Г. |
3 | ХРАМОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 13.08.1992 | 58.06 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР | НАЙДЁНКОВА И.И., НОСОВ С.В. |
4 | ВОВК ОЛЬГА | 13.02.1993 | 59.24 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ЮФО | ВОВК Т.И. СРЕТЕНЦЕВ В.В. |
5 | СИСЕВА АЛЕНА | 08.02.1993 | 59.99 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. УОР ШВСМ | ТКАЧЕВ В.И., РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. |
6 | ИВЛЕВА ИРИНА | 05.01.1992 | 1:01.53 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР 2 | ШИРЯЕВ В.А., КОМЛЕВ А.В. |
7 | ГАЙСИНА ЭЛЬВИНА | 16.08.1992 | 1:01.19 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР | КОСЯГИН Ю.Д., СЕМЁНОВ В.М. |
8 | ПРУДНИКОВА ИРИНА | 21.07.1992 | 1:02.59 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР 2 | ШИРЯЕВ В.А., БЕГЛАРЯН В.И. |
9 | БАЕВА МАРИЯ | 22.02.1992 | 1:03.12 | ОМСКАЯ , СДЮСШОР | САМБУР Г.А. , ВЫСОЦКАЯ О.Д. |
10 | МАТВЕЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 03.07.1992 | 1:03.12 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР 2 | ШИРЯЕВ В.А., СОВЕРТКОВ Е.И. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА ГУЛЬШАТ | 28.08.1992 | 16:42.03 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ 3 ЦП ВСМ РБ | СЕНЧЕНКО Т.В., Е.Г. и В.Е. |
2 | СОЛДАТОВА АННА | 18.07.1993 | 16:48.16 | ХАКАСИЯ, СДЮШОР | РОМАЩЕНКО АА, ВН |
3 | ПОЛКОВНИКОВА ОЛЕСЯ | 1992 | 16:50.1 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР №1, | ЧАМЕЕВ Н.С., ПОЛКОВНИКОВА О.Ф. |
4 | ЧИНЧИКЕЕВА АЛЬБИНА | 17.02.1992 | 17:03.94 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ | СЕМЕНОВ Г.С. |
5 | РЯЗАНЦЕВА СВЕТЛАНА | 28.11.1992 | 17:13.26 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. ШВСМ ДЮСШ | БИЦЕНКО И.А., ЯЩЕНКО И.В. |
6 | ЕФИМОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 19.01.1992 | 17:17.5 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР | МЕФОДЬЕВА А.Г. |
7 | ФЕДОРОВА АННА | 24.01.1993 | 17:27.69 | БУРЯТИЯ, БГСХА | ДОМИН ВД |
8 | МИХАЙЛОВА ВЕРОНИКА | 09.05.1992 | 17:32.09 | КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. Д | ЛУКЬЯНОВ А.А., ГЛУШАК П.Б. |
9 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА ЗУЛЬФИРА | 12.05.1994 | 17:41.32 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ 3 ЦП ВСМ РБ | СЕНЧЕНКО Т.В., Е.Г. и В.Е. |
10 | ТИТОВА ИРИНА | 26.03.1992 | 17:45.18 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР | КОСЯГИН Ю.Д., ДОЛГОВ В.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Маланова Айвика | 28.11.1992 | 2:04.38 | ЭШВСМ | мс лич Плескач-Стыркина С. П., Митькин Л.Е. |
2 | РОГОЗИНА СВЕТЛАНА | 26.12.1992 | 2:04.57 | МОСКВА-1 РЕСП. САХА ЯКУТИЯ СДЮШОР ЮМ, УОР 2 | КОСЕНКОВА Ю.В., КОЛОМЕЕЦ А.В. |
3 | БАЗДЫРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 06.03.1992 | 2:06.37 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЛУЧ-РОСТОК ЦСП | ХАБАРОВА И.С., ОСТЯКОВА М.В. |
4 | КОЗМЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ | 08.02.1995 | 2:06.91 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И., ХРЕНОВСКАЯ Н.П. |
5 | Орехова Дарья | 08.12.1992 | 2:07.01 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лиман В.П.,Иванов В.М.,Власов Ю.К. |
6 | ОЛЕЙНИЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.09.1992 | 2:07.22 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР 2 | ЕЖОВ В.Б., ГОЛДЫГАРЕЕВ Г.Э., |
7 | САМИГУЛЛИНА ЭЛЬМИРА | 24.10.1992 | 2:07.58 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН МО СДЮСШОР | КИРИЛЛОВА М.А., ПЛЕСКАЧ |
8 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИНА | 1992 | 2:08.25 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
9 | МУРАТОВА ОЛЕСЯ | 25.10.1992 | 2:08.32 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР, СДЮШОР | СУДАРЕВА Н.И., ЕЛЕСЕЕВ А.Н. |
10 | ШУХТУЕВА АЛЕНА | 07.12.1993 | 2:08.81 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮШОР 15 | ИВАНОВА В.С. |
Метание диска |
1 | Сидоркина Дарья | 21.12.1992 | 48.10 | Мордовия-Ставропольский, КДЮСШ УОР Кисловодск | Комарова И.В. Пищальникова Т.П. |
2 | ИСАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 25.02.1992 | 47.38 | МОСКВА, СДЮШОР МГФСО- МУОР-1 | ЛЕВИН С.И. |
3 | ТРОНЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 24.02.1993 | 46.41 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СК РК ВВ МВД РФ | СИНИЦИН А.В., ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
4 | РАХМАНКУЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 08.02.1993 | 45.03 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ, СУОР | ЧЕРНЯВСКИЕ С.К. О.М. |
5 | Рытова Анастасия | 13.03.1992 | 44.94 | Москва ЭШВСМ | Думчевы ЮЭ, АМ |
6 | ДАВЛЕТОВА ИНАРА | 12.03.1993 | 41.25 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ С-КФО СУОР | ЧЕРНЯВСКИЕ О.М. С.К. |
7 | Токарева Наталья | 09.02.1992 | 40.66 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
8 | Алексейцева Кристина | 17.07.1992 | 40.30 | Смоленская | Греков АН |
9 | САДОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 18.03.1993 | 39.77 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ, КДЮШОР-1 УОР-1 | САДОВ М.В. КОПТЮХ И.Н. П.И. |
10 | Белова Екатерина | 26.08.1992 | 39.10 | Брянская | Кузина ТН зтрПастухова ТЕ |
Метание копья |
1 | АНАНЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ | 07.11.1992 | 52.77 | МОСКВА 1 СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. РА | ГРОМОВ И.В., ДЕЛЕВ В.А., ОЛЕЙНИКОВ М.Ю. |
2 | ШИНКОРЕНКОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА | 27.11.1992 | 49.94 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЮФО П СДЮСШОР "КАУСТИК" | РУХОВ А.В. КАРАТАЕВ Н.Д. |
3 | ШЕСТАКОВА ОЛЬГА | 04.12.1993 | 48.65 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. КДЮСШ | КОМАРОВА И.В. |
4 | КРЕГЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 03.06.1992 | 48.46 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КРЕГЛЕВА И.А. |
5 | ЕРОШИНА АННА | 26.04.1993 | 47.81 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. | ПРОХОРОВ А.А. |
6 | Дундукова Нина | 07.01.1992 | 47.42 | Ставропольский, Д СУОР | Громов И.В. Олейников М.Ю. |
7 | ТРУЩЕЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 02.04.1992 | 46.47 | МОСКВА, СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 | ПЕСТРЕЦОВА С.Н.-ЗАПОЛЬСКИЙ Д.В. |
8 | Барсукова Марина | 22.01.1992 | 43.72 | Смоленская, ШВСМ | Греков А.И. |
9 | КУКИНА МАРИНА | 22.08.1993 | 41.9 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ, СДЮШОР-5 | ХОРОВЦЕВ В.Т. |
10 | САМОЙЛОВА Мария | 1992 | 40.20 | Орленок-1 | |
11 | ТРУЩЕЛЁВА Анастасия | 04.04.1992 | 42.20 | СДЮШОР МГФСО | Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В. |
Метание молота |
1 | Старовойтова Алина | 08.11.1992 | 57.86 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | мс 20+15 Левин С.И. |
2 | РЯБЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 29.01.1992 | 56.91 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
3 | ЮГАНКИНА МАРИЯ | 17.06.1992 | 55.38 | МОСКВА МГФСО УОР 1 | ЛЕВИН С.И., ЧЕРНИЧКИН Д.А. |
4 | САДОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 18.03.1993 | 55.18 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ, КДЮШОР-1 УОР-1 | САДОВ М.В. КОПТЮХ И.Н. П.И. |
5 | ТОРГАШОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 05.01.1992 | 53.63 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ, ОСДЮСШОР | СВИРИДОВ ПВ |
6 | БЕСПАЛОВА ЛЮБОВЬ | 01.05.1994 | 53.20 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ. НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР КСДЮСШОР УОР 1 | КОПТЮХ И.Н., КИСЛЯКОВ В.В. |
7 | МУРАВСКАЯ ГАЛИНА | 30.04.1993 | 52.87 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. | КОРОЛЕВ В.В., ВОРОНКИН Ю.В. |
8 | ЗИМОНИНА ДАРЬЯ | 19.07.1993 | 49.52 | МОСКВА, СДЮШОР МГФСО | РЯБИНКИН С.А. ПАСТУХОВА Т.Е. |
9 | ХАЩИНА АННА | 03.06.1993 | 44.48 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. | БЕЛЯЕВ А.А. |
10 | Кожушная Юлия | 1992 | 42.09 | Брянская | зтрПастуховаТЕ, зтрРябинкинСА |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | КУЧИНА МАРИЯ | 14.01.1993 | 1.94 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. КАБАРДИНО- БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП. ЦЛАМО | ГАБРИЛЯН Г.Г., ГОРЬКОВ Б.Н. |
2 | ФЕДОТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 03.07.1992 | 1.90 | МОСКВА 1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЮМ СДЮСШОР ИМ. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ УОР | ВОРОНИН В.Н. |
3 | АНДРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.01.1992 | 1.86 | МОСКВА, СДЮСШОР МГФСО | БАРАНОВЫ А.В. О.В. |
4 | ИЛИЕВА ИРИНА | 22.12.1995 | 1.78 | МОСКВА ЮМ СДЮШОР | ВОРОНИНЫ В.Н. и Д.Ю. |
5 | КРАСНОКУТСКАЯ ОКСАНА | 24.09.1993 | 1.77 | С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ТОР-1 НЕВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | ПОПКОВА Е.Н. ГРУЗНОВ И.В. |
6 | ФУРМАНОВА ЮЛИЯ | 27.05.1992 | 1.73 | С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А С-ПБ" | ЗАЙКО Д.С. |
7 | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ИРИНА | 19.11.1993 | 1.73 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ | РАЗОВЫ В.Н. и Л.Н. |
8 | САХАРОВА ЮЛИЯ | 22.06.1992 | 1.73 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1 ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО | ГРУЗНОВ И.В., ПОПКОВА Е.Н. |
9 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 03.06.1993 | 1.73 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР | АПАНАСЕНКО М.Г. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | БЕРЕЖНАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА | 26.07.1992 | 6.48 | РОСТОВСКАЯ, РОУОР ДСШ | КУЗИН С.И. |
2 | ЮРЧЕНКО ПОЛИНА | 20.08.1993 | 6.32 | МОСКВА, РА ЦСКА СДЮШОР | ШЕМИГОН О.С. С.С. |
3 | МИСОЧЕНКО АННА | 15.04.1992 | 6.22 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР | ТИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
4 | БОЛЬШАКОВА ИРИНА | 27.12.1992 | 6.15 | МОСКВА РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МГФСО | КАПАЦИНСКИЙ О.К. |
5 | САЛОМАТИНА ОЛЬГА | 10.08.1992 | 6.11 | МОСКВА-ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ, РА МССУОР-2 ЭШВСМ | ТЕР-АВАНЕСОВ Е.М. ТРЕГУБОВА О.В. |
6 | ДОНЦОВА ИРИНА | 26.07.1992 | 5.97 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. | ПОДДУБНОВА М.П., ФУРСИН И.Г., КУДРЯВЦЕВА В.А. |
7 | Назарцева Елена | 23.01.1992 | 5.94 | Рязанская | Никитина ЕВ |
8 | СМИРНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 09.04.1993 | 5.90 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. СДЮШОР | МОЧАЛОВ С.С. |
9 | ЗИМИНА СОФИЯ | 03.04.1993 | 5.83 | МОСКВА, ЮМ СДЮСШОР ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ МССУОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИН В.П. |
10 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА КСЕНИЯ | 02.06.1992 | 5.82 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | КЛОЧКОВА Е.Ю., УСКОВ М.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ДЕМИДЕНКО НАТАЛЬЯ | 07.08.1993 | 4.40 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР КАУСТИК | ТРОФИМОВЫ Е.В., Т.Ф., И.Е. |
2 | БИРЮКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 12.07.1992 | 4.20 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР СДЮСШОР | ТРОФИМОВЫ Е.В., Т.Ф., И.Е., ФЕТИСОВ А.М. |
3 | МУЛЛИНА ОЛЬГА | 01.08.1992 | 4.10 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КУШКИН В.Ю. |
4 | Стецюк Татьяна | 28.07.1992 | 4.00 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Хайкин В.Е.,Карпова С.Ю. |
5 | КОМАРОВА КРИСТИНА | 30.01.1992 | 3.90 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ. | СКУЛЯБИН А.Б. |
6 | ПЕТРОВА АННА | 13.02.1995 | 3.80 | МОСКВА ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. МГФСО СДЮШОР, | ДИДЕНКО Ю.В., ПОРОХИН С.В., ДАИАЗДИНОВ О.В. |
7 | САДОВНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.06.1995 | 3.70 | МОСКВА ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. МГФСО СДЮШОР, | ДИДЕНКО Ю.В., ПОРОХИН С.В., ДАИАЗДИНОВ О.В., ШУЛЬГИН В.И. |
8 | Осипенко Алена | 18.08.1993 | 360 | Челябинская, Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 | Ревенко ВЯ |
9 | МАЛЬЦЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 13.07.1993 | 3.55 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КУШКИН В.Ю. |
10 | КУВШИНОВА ЕЛИЗОВЕТА | 16.10.1992 | 3.55 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ЮНЫЙ | БЛОХИН А.В., СУШКЕВИЧ Ю.В. |
11 | ПЕТРОВА ЛЮДМИЛА | 15.12.1993 | 3.55 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР | КОПЫЛЕВ С.С. |
Семиборье |
1 | ИВЕНСКАЯ ОКСАНА | 28.05.1993 | 4772 (15,64|1,65|10,66|27,33|5,36|37,75|2:31.36) | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.И. |
2 | ПЕТРИЧ Анна | 17.02.1993 | 4763 (15,03 |1,65 |9,34 |26,57 |5,28 |27,55 |2:19.60 ) | Санкт-Петербург Ленинградская Академия л/а ТОР-1 | Радух А.О. Гребенщиков И.И. |
3 | ТКАЧ Любовь | 18.02.1993 | 4709 (16,55 |1,59 |12,54 |27,06 |5,23 |35,68 |2:27.48 ) | Москва МГФСО УОР-1 | Желанов С.В. Левин С.И. |
4 | ТАНЯКИНА ОЛЬГА | 04.11.1993 | 4634 | РЕСП. | ТРЕСКИН Ю.М. |
5 | ВЛАСОВА Анна | 22.12.1992 | 4544 (15,74 |1,62 |10,30 |28,54 |5,07 |32,10 |2:21.19 ) | Белгородская Москва ШВСМ "Знаменские" | Власов Н.В. Соколова С.В. |
6 | ОБЖИГАЙЛОВА Анастасия | 30.01.1993 | 4442 (15,99 |1,50 |10,24 |27,31 |5,21 |30,16 |2:23.37 ) | Кемеровская СДЮШОР | Красовский Д.А. |
7 | ДЖИОЕВА МАДИНА | 30.06.1993 | 4033 (17,17|1,59|10,74|29,41|5,39|28,57|2:45.47) | РСО-АЛАНИЯ | КОБОНЯЕВ В.В. |
8 | ЕРМОЛАЕВА Марина | 15.12.1992 | 3614 | ЮМ, Знаменских | Ульянов Д.И., Палеха С.Н. |
9 | БУТКО Кристина | 22.05.1992 | 3592 (17,63 |1,50 |10,52 |29,27 |4,69 |26,93 |2:51.34 ) | Адыгея ШВСМ | Суханов С.М. Парфенова С.О. |
10 | ИВАШКИНА АНГЕЛИНА | 03.02.1993 | 3022 (18,24|1,35|10,00|30,45|4,82|18,54|3:02.15) | АДЫГЕЯ ШВСМ | СУХАНОВ С.М. ПАРФЕНОВА С.О. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | ТРОНЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 24.03.1993 | 16.17 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО СДЮСШОР | СИНИЦЫН А.В. ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
2 | Сидорина Ольга | 23.08.1992 | 14.89 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В., Ерохин В.С. |
3 | АКИМОВА МАРИЯ | 19.02.1992 | 14.74 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 5 | КАРМАЕВ М.В. |
4 | ПОГОДИЧЕВА ЯНА | 28.01.1993 | 13.80 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ | МАЛЮГА Р.Н., САЯПИН В.В. |
5 | БАТИЩЕВА Екатерина | 07.11.1993 | 13.74 | СДЮШОР МГФСО | Ивановы М.В., В.А., Селехова |
6 | БАБИНА ИРИНА | 03.08.1993 | 13.33 | РОСТОВСКАЯ, РОУОР ДЮСШ-1 | КОПАНЕВ Н.А. |
7 | Чупятова Наталья | 10.04.1993 | 13.20 | Самарская, ГУДО СДЮШОР | Пономаренко М.И. |
8 | Ткач Любовь | 19.01.1993 | 12.58 | Москва, УОР-1 | Желанов С.В., Левин С.И. |
9 | ВЕЛЬМОЖИНА АЛЕНА | 04.12.1993 | 12.13 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. | СПИРИН Н.С. |
10 | САРСЕНБАЕВА ГАЛИНА | 10.04.1993 | 11.95 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ, СДЮСШОР-2 | САМОЙЛЕНКО О.В. БЕРСЕНЕВА Т.Г. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Бородина Яна | 21.04.1992 | 14.35 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | мсмк 20+25 Баранов А.В. |
2 | Саломатина Ольга | 10.08.1992 | 13.35 | ЭШВСМ-ЦСКА МССУОР №2 | Тер-Аванесов Е.М., Трегубова О.В. |
3 | САЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.11.1992 | 13.24 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦЛАМО СДЮСШОР | ФЕДОРОВЫ Л.А., ГАПЕЕВ В. |
4 | СТЕКОЛЬНИКОВА НЕЛЛИ | 23.11.1992 | 13.20 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. СКА ЦСП | ШТЫФЛЮК Р.А. |
5 | ВЕЛЬМЯЙКИНА ОЛЬГА | 03.08.1992 | 12.96 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО ДЮСШ | ЛОБАЧЕВА Е.Н. |
6 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВА КРИСТИНА | 22.09.1994 | 12.70 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР | СУХАЧЕВЫ Г.К. и Г.Т. |
7 | СЫЧЕВА ОЛЬГА | 23.03.1993 | 12.57 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ЮФО СДЮСШОР-14 | ИОНОВА Н.Е. ГУЩИНА И.Ю. |
8 | ИВАНОВА АННА | 1992 | 12.47 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | МИТИЧЕВЫ О.О. и О.П. |
9 | ГНЕДЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 1993 | 12.46 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | МИШКИН В.С. |
10 | КАЗАНКОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 24.04.1993 | 12.42 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | БАГАНОВ А.И. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | СЕРЕЖКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ | 01.01.1992 | 48:36.2 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ, СДЮШОР "ФЛАМИНГО" | ГАВРИЛОВ ВВ, СМЫСЛОВА МА |
2 | КРАХМАЛЕВА АННА | 01.05.1992 | 49:56.6 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ, ДЮСШ-7 ОШВСМ 2 | ПОДОПЛЕЛОВ ЮВ КАРАКУЛОВ АН, ЧЕРЕМНЫХ ГВ ЛОГАЕЧВА НВ |
3 | ОСИПОВА КРИСТИНА | 09.11.1992 | 50:44.80 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ СДЮСШОР | СЕМЁНОВ Г.С. |
4 | ВЕРЕНДЕЕВА ИРИНА | 1992 | 51:29.2 | ШУМЕРЛИНСКИЙ ЧЕБОКСАРЫ СДЮСШОР №8 | ЕРМОЛАЕВ А.Х., ИВАНОВА Э.Н. |
5 | ВОРОНИНА ОЛЬГА | 15.02.1992 | 52:49.1 | ОМСКАЯ, ОГУОР | СЛАБО ВС |
6 | ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА | 26.06.1992 | 53:04.10 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР | ЕРМОЛАЕВ А.Х. |
7 | СТЕПАНОВА КСЕНИЯ | 30.08.1993 | 54:57.5 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ, СДЮШОР "ФЛАМИНГО" | ГАВРИЛОВ ВВ, БАЛАХИН А |
8 | БИНДАРЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | 09.03.1993 | 55:20.0 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ, УОР | ИВОЙЛОВ ГН, ИВОЙЛОВА РР |
9 | СУРАДЕЙКИНА ОЛЬГА | 15.06.1992 | 55:56.7 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ, СДЮШОР "ФЛАМИНГО" | БОГАТОВ АМ, СМЫСЛОВА МА |
10 | МИХАЙЛОВА КРИСТИНА | 16.10.1992 | 57:20.90 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР | ЕРМОЛАЕВ А.Х., ИВАНОВА Э.Н. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | ЩЁГОЛЕВА Анастасия | 10.04.1993 | 24:32.76 | СДЮШОР №24 | Фролова Т.С., Щёголева Н.П. |
2 | ЛАШМАНОВА Марина | 07.03.1992 | 24:50.53 | ЮМ, Знаменских | Сиваков Л.В. |
3 | ШИГИНА Наталья | 09.07.1992 | 25:26.44 | СДЮШОР МГФСО | Яковлева О.Н. |
4 | Иванова Диана | 1993 | 25:37.0 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОУ ОСДЮСШОР | Клеймёнов А.Н. |
5 | Титова Татьяна | 1993 | 25:58.0 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОУ ОСДЮСШОР | Клеймёнов А.Н. |
6 | Можайцева Анна | 17.06.1992 | 26:09.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ |
7 | КУРАЕВА Кристина | 12.03.1993 | 26:45.94 | ЮМ, Знаменских | Сиваков Л.В. |
8 | Лукьянчикова Наталья | 27.02.1992 | 27:04.7 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ |
9 | Шереметьева Мария | 1992 | 28:40.0 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ |
Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | ХОМУТОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 04.01.1992 | 10.62 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО СДЮСШОР | ЧЕРНОВ С.А. |
2 | ОГАРКОВ ДЕНИС | 03.12.1993 | 10.64 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ, СДЮШОР-5 | КЛЮЖЕВ Б.А. ФИЛАТОВА |
3 | ПОЛУЛЯШНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ | 16.04.1992 | 10.71 | РОСТОВСКАЯ, УОР СДЮСШОР-1 | ПРОХОРОВ В.Т. |
4 | МАРКАУЦКАС ЮРИЙ | 15.02.1992 | 10.74 | ЩЕЛКОВО ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ, СДЮСШОР СДЮСШОР-5 | ШИГИДИНА Т.С. КОСТЫЛЕВ В.Ф. МАЩЕНКО Р.М. |
5 | ЕЛИСЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 11.09.1993 | 10.76 | МОСКВА КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. РА СДЮШОР ЦСКА ДЮСШ ЛУЧ | ЛУКЬЯНОВ А.Н., ВДОВИН М.В., ПОЛОНИЦКИЙ А.Е. |
6 | КОВАЛЕНКО ДАНИИЛ | 24.04.1992 | 10.82 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ЦСК ВВС | БЕЛКОВА О.Н. |
7 | КОГАН ДЕНИС | 17.07.1993 | 10.87 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР | КРАСНОВ Р.Б., СОЛДАТОВ В.А. |
8 | Викторенко Александр | 23.08.1993 | 10.89 | Казахстан, Петропавловск, ДЮСШ Женiс | Федоршин АИ |
9 | ВРУЧИНСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ | 07.04.1992 | 10.90 | МОСКВА ЮМ СДЮШОР ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ЛИМАН В.П., ЛОГИНОВА Н.С., ИВАНОВ В.М. |
10 | РЫТИКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 12.01.1992 | 10.92 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ "УРОЖАЙ" | ПРОШИН Е.К., ХМЕЛЕНКО В.Д. |
Бег 10000 метров |
1 | МОИСЕЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ | 08.02.1992 | 29:50.90 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ЦОП ЧЕГИНА СК ДЮСШОР БОЛОТНИКОВА АРД.ДЮСШ | ЧЕГИН В.М., ОСИПОВ Н.Ф., КУЗЬМИНА Г.А., НАЧАРКИНА В.В. |
2 | РУСАКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 08.07.1992 | 30:24.50 | МОСКВА-1 ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 ШВСММ | ФРОЛОВА Т.С., КРИВОНОГОВ А.Я., КУЗНЕЦОВ С.А. |
3 | МАКСИМОВ ИГОРЬ | 26.04.1992 | 32:07.87 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО | НАУМОВ С.В., БОРИСОВА С.Н., ДУГАРОВЫ Б.Д., Д.Б. |
4 | ШИРШОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 24.06.1992 | 32:33.70 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | ВАРЫХАНОВ Ю.М., ЩЕРБИНА Н.Н. |
5 | ЛИТВИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 01.01.1992 | 34:10.63 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО | ТРУБНИКОВ В.И. |
6 | КИРИЛЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 17.06.1993 | 34:24.38 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН МО СДЮСШОР | КИРИЛЛОВА М.А. |
7 | ПЕНЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 25.07.1992 | 35:15.30 | ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮР СДЮШОР-1 | ПЕТРОВ Н.Д. |
8 | ЕЖОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 30.03.1993 | 35:34.44 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КУЛАГИН М. |
9 | МЕЛКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ | 22.03.1993 | 35:34.94 | КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. РА ДЮСШ ЛУЧ | ЛУКЬЯНОВ А.И. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | ЛЕМКО ТАРАС | 13.07.1992 | 13.93 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ, СДЮСШОР-КАУСТИК | КЛОЧКОВА Е.Ю. УСКОВ М.А. |
2 | ЕВГЕНЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 05.07.1992 | 14.04 | РОСТОВСКАЯ, УОР ДСШ АЗОВА | ЛАЗАРЧЕНКО Н.В. ДОМНЕНКО И.Н. |
3 | БЕЛОЗОР МИХАИЛ | 25.01.1993 | 14.17 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ, УОР СДЮСШОР | ЧЕРНОВ С.А. БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
4 | ЛАЗАРЕВ НИКОЛАЙ | 06.12.1993 | 14.36 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ, СДЮСШОР | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. |
5 | ГРИБИНЮК РОМАН | 04.01.1992 | 14.42 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ, СДЮШОР Д | СТУДЕНЧИКОВ В.С. |
6 | Скоморохин Кирилл | 26.01.1993 | 14.49 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О. |
7 | ЕВГЕНЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 05.07.1992 | 14.49 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. РОУОР | ЛАЗАРЧЕНКО Н.В., ДОМНЕНКА И.Н. |
8 | ФАЙЗУЛИН МАКСИМ | 18.01.1992 | 14.52 | ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | КАНАШЕВИЧ А.М., АКСЕНОВ Е.Н. |
9 | КОСТИН РОМАН | 13.08.1993 | 14.59 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. СДЮШОР СПУТНИК | МОЧАЛОВЫ С.С. и Е.С. |
10 | Федоренко Денис | 06.01.1992 | 14.61 | ЦСКА | Порлоницкий А.Е.,Вдовин М.В.,Пинигина М.Е. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Лысенков Михаил | 15.10.1993 | 3:37.87 | Тульская | Анисимов ВН |
2 | САФИУЛЛИН ИЛЬГИЗАР | 09.12.1992 | 3:48.98 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. ЦСП ШВСМ УОР ДЮСШ ТЕМП | НИКИШИНЫ А.А., В.Л., РИГЕЛЬ А.М. |
3 | СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИЛ | 03.05.1992 | 3:49.99 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮШОР-15 | ИВАНОВА В.С. |
4 | НИКИТИН ВЛАДИМИР | 05.08.1992 | 3:50.35 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР-1 | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н. и Н.В., ДЕНИСОВ В.Д. |
5 | ЛЯЛИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ | 13.03.1992 | 3:50.47 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-5 | РУДЕНКО В.Д. и Е.Н., КЛЕЕВ Ю.А. |
6 | ВЫСОЦКИЙ НИКИТА | 16.10.1993 | 3:51.51 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-2 | МО БЛАЖКО Д.П., КОЛПАКОВ В.Л., ХАБИБУЛЛИН Р.Г., ПЕТРОВ А.К. |
7 | КРАСНОВ ЭДУАРД | 11.10.1993 | 3:51.69 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М., ДАНИЛОВ А.Н. |
8 | Чебруков Валерий | 17.03.1993 | 3:51.9 | Челябинская, Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 | Ежов ВБ, Коновцов ОВ, Васильев ВВ |
9 | СТРИЖАКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 24.12.1992 | 3:52.61 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГУОР СДЮСШОР | ШИГЕДИНЫ Т.С., А.В., КОСТЫЛЕВ В.Ф. |
10 | ИЛЬИЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 17.07.1992 | 3:55.76 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ, СУОР | ТАТАРИНЦЕВЫ А.Г. С.А. ГОЛОЛОБОВ Н.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Углов Никита | 12.10.1993 | 21.46 | Липецкая Орловская | Непомнящая ИА Игаева ЛФ |
2 | КАШЕФРАЗОВ РАДЭЛЬ | 06.04.1993 | 21.55 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | БАРЫШНИКОВ А.С., КУЦЕВАЯ Л.А. |
3 | ТОМИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 31.03.1992 | 21.59 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-5 | МАЩЕНКО Р.М., ГОРБАН Б.А. |
4 | ХОМУТОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 04.01.1992 | 21.74 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ, УОР СДЮСШОР | ЧЕРНОВ С.А. |
5 | ПОЛУЛЯШНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ | 16.04.1992 | 21.78 | РОСТОВСКАЯ, УОР СДЮСШОР-1 | ПРОХОРОВ В.Т. |
6 | ВРУЧИНСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ | 07.04.1992 | 21.79 | МОСКВА, ФСО ЮМ | ЛИМАН В.П. ЛОГИНОВА Н.С. |
7 | ФЕДОРОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ | 27.09.1992 | 21.80 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО СДЮСШОР Д | СМОЛЕВА Н.В. |
8 | ПАХОМОВ Пётр | 1992 | 21.82 | Курская-Московская | Тихонов А.В., Попков Е.Н. |
9 | Клысенко Иван | 15.06.1992 | 21.85 | Владимирская | Судаков КА Бадайлова ОП |
10 | ФАЙЗУЛИН МАКСИМ | 18.01.1992 | 21.90 | ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | КАНАШЕВИЧ А.М., АКСЕНОВ Е.Н. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | СТРИЖАКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 24.12.1992 | 8:32.60 | ЩЕЛКОВО ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ, СДЮСШОР | ШИГЕДИНЫ А.В, Т.С., КОСТЫЛЕВ В.Ф. |
2 | ЛАЙ АНДРЕЙ | 05.01.1993 | 8:46.75 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ, СДЮСШОР-КАУСТИК | УЛЫМОВЫ М.П. М.М. НОВИКОВА С.И. |
3 | ЛИХАЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 13.08.1992 | 8:49.65 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ, СДЮСШОР-2 | МАТЮХОВ Д.М. САЙКО Е.В. |
4 | БАШАКОВ АРТЕМИЙ | 07.04.1992 | 8:51.74 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, СДЮСШОР -2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ЖОЛНАРОВИЧ В.В. |
5 | САХАРОВ АНТОН | 28.05.1992 | 8:56.46 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ, СДЮСШОР-2 | ЕЖОВ В.Б. ФОМИН В.И. |
6 | КОСТЕЛЬЦЕВ Владимир | 1992 | 8:59.42 | УОР №2 | |
7 | СОЛОВЬЕВ МИХАИЛ | 01.02.1992 | 8:59.84 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, СДЮСШОР -2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ХАРИТОНОВ С.В. |
8 | ФЕДОРОВ РУСЛАН | 19.07.1992 | 9:02.56 | МОСКВА, СДЮШОР ЦСКА РА | ТРОШИН А.В. |
9 | ЗАГИТОВ РИФАТ | 15.02.1992 | 9:03.57 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ, СДЮСШОР-2 | ЕЖОВЫ В.Б. Л.В. |
10 | ГИЗАТУЛЛИН РАДЛЕН | 17.04.1993 | 9:03.89 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ, ОСДЮСШОР | ПАВЛОВА Р.А. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | САФИУЛЛИН ИЛЬГИЗАР | 09.12.1992 | 8:45.12 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. ЦСП ШВСМ УОР ДЮСШ ТЕМП | НИКЕШИНЫ А.А., В.Л., РИГЕЛЬ А.М. |
2 | Якушев Максим | 15.03.1992 | 8:50.2 | Свердловская, Екатеринбург, УРФУ, СДЮСШ Виктория | Вырышев ВМ, Попов ВЮ |
3 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 16.03.1994 | 9:28.80 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. МО ДЮСШ-2 | НИКИТИН В.Н. |
4 | САУРБАЕВ ДАМИР | 16.02.1992 | 9:30.26 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР-2 | ЕЖОВЫ В.Б.,Л.В., КОНОВЦОВ О.В. |
5 | КИРИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 17.06.1993 | 9:31.66 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ БАШКОРТОСТАН, УОР СДЮСШОР | КИРИЛОВА М.А. |
6 | САХАРОВ АНТОН | 28.05.1992 | 9:32.58 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР-2 | ЕЖОВ В.Б., ФОМИН В.И. |
7 | ЗВОНАРЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 11.01.1993 | 9:34.10 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР Московск. р-на | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
8 | ТРИШКАНОВ КИРИЛЛ | 21.01.1993 | 9:34.82 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. УдГУ КСДЮСШОР | КОРЕПАНОВ А.В., КАСФАТУЛЛИН Ю.Ш. |
9 | ЛИТВИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 01.01.1992 | 9:37.06 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО | ТРУБНИКОВ В.П. |
10 | ЕРМОЛАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 23.10.1992 | 9:40.32 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ, СДЮСШОР "СПУТНИК" | ПЕШКОВ А.И. САПЕГИНА А.И. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | УГЛОВ НИКИТА | 11.10.1993 | 46.05 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР-5 ШВСМ УОР | НЕПОМНЯЩАЯ И.А., ИГАЕВА Л.Ф. |
2 | КАШЕФРАЗОВ РАДЭЛЬ | 06.04.1993 | 46.72 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР КАЗАНЬ | БАРЫШНИКОВ А.С., КУЦЕВАЯ Л.А. |
3 | НЕСМАШНЫЙ ДЕНИС | 08.03.1992 | 47.40 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮСШОР МГФСО УОР-1 | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И., ГЕРАСИМЧУК О.Г. |
4 | ХОХЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 31.01.1992 | 47.56 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР-5 ШВСМ | НЕПОМНЯЩАЯ И.А., ИГАЕВА Л.Ф. |
5 | ЕРЕМИН МАКСИМ | 19.03.1992 | 47.78 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮСШОР МГФСО УОР-1 | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И. |
6 | РЕЗНИКОВ НИКИТА | 11.03.1992 | 48.10 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГУОР СДЮСШОР-7 | СУДАКОВ К.А., БАБАЙЛОВА О.А. |
7 | САЛОМАТНИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 21.01.1992 | 48.15 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ, НЦВСМ, СГУПС НГУЭУ, ДЮСШ 12 | ДУДОЛАДОВ АВ |
8 | Пахомов Пётр | 1992 | 48.18 | Курская | Тихонов АВ Попков ЕН |
9 | КИБАКИН ЕГОР | 17.04.1992 | 48.20 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЮФО СДЮСШОР "КАУСТИК" | ТИПАЕВ В.Н., КИБАКИН С.Б. |
10 | ФЕДОРОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ | 27.09.1992 | 48.58 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО СДЮСШОР Д | СМОЛЕВА Н.В. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ ДЕНИС | 13.04.1992 | 51.45 | ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО ЦСП СДЮСШОР-2 | СИВЧЕНКО А.В., ШИРЯЕВ В.А., КИРИЛЛОВА Т.Н. |
2 | САЛОМАТНИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 21.01.1992 | 51.80 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. НЦВСМ ДЮСШ-12 | ДУДОЛАДОВ А.В. |
3 | ПАРАМОНОВ НИКИТА | 20.01.1992 | 53.20 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 | ЛЕБЕДИНСКИЙ А.А., ЗАЙЦЕВА Е.Н. |
4 | КОСТОМАРОВ МАКСИМ | 24.11.1993 | 53.58 | МОСКОВСКАЯ, УОР СДЮШОР | ЖУРАВСКИЙ Г.А., СУДАРЕВ А.Е. |
5 | МИРОНОВ ОЛЕГ | 05.03.1993 | 53.87 | МОСКВА СДЮШОР ЮМ | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА Т.П., ГОРБУНОВА Т.И. |
6 | ЭКОЕБВЕ ДОН-ЖЕНИ | 08.09.1993 | 53.89 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМ. ЛЕГК.АТЛЕТ. СПб" | МИХАЙЛОВЫ А.А. и А.А. |
7 | ОВЧИННИКОВ АНТОН | 04.02.1992 | 54.34 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ | МАСАЕВЫ Е.Р., Е.В., ОБОЯНСКАЯ А.С. |
8 | КОЗЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ | 04.12.1992 | 54.40 | МОСКВА, СДЮШОР ЮМ | БУРЛАКОВ О.П. КРАВЦОВА К.О. |
9 | ЩУКИН ВЛАДИМИР | 10.02.1993 | 54.41 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А., СТОГНИЕНКО Н.И. |
10 | ФОФАНА ЛАМИН | 20.09.1992 | 54.56 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, СДЮСШОР"АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А С-ПБ" | ОВЧИННИКОВ Ю.В. АНИСИМОВ Ю.И. ВОЛКОВА И.В. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | НИКИТИН ВЛАДИМИР | 05.08.1992 | 14:15.5 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н. и Н.В., ДЕНИСОВ В.Д. |
2 | РУСАКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 08.07.1992 | 14:28.70 | МОСКВА-1 ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 ШВСММ | ФРОЛОВА Т.С., КРИВОНОГОВ А.Я., КУЗНЕЦОВ С.Л. |
3 | СТРИЖАКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 24.12.1992 | 14:30.53 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГУОР СДЮСШОР | ШИГЕДИНЫ Т.С. и А.В., КОСТЫЛЕВ В.Ф. |
4 | ЛЕОНЕНКО АРТЕМ | 07.04.1992 | 14:53.34 | ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | СОЛТАН М.В., КРАВЧЕНКО О.Л. |
5 | КУНЦ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 22.04.1993 | 14:53.37 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР | МАНУЙЛОВ С.И. |
6 | КУНЦ СЕРГЕЙ | 21.04.1993 | 15:00.50 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, УОР | МАНУЙЛОВ С.И. |
7 | МАКСИМОВ ИГОРЬ | 26.04.1992 | 15:02.85 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО | НАУМОВ С.В., БОРИСОВА С.Н., ДУГАРОВЫ Б.Д. и Д.Б. |
8 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 15:04.83 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф. |
9 | Пеньков Алексей | 1992 | 15:19.21 | Орловская | Тимохин АС |
10 | ШИРШОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 24.06.1992 | 15:22.4 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ВАРЫХАНОВ Ю.М., ШИРШОВ М. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | СОЛОВЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 1993 | 1:50.89 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ПО Л.А. | НАСТЕНКО А.В. |
2 | КОСТРОМСКОЙ ВАЛЕНТИН | 1992 | 1:50.98 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ПО Л.А. | БЕЛЯЕВ А.В. |
3 | САВИН АРТЕМ | 30.01.1993 | 1:51.50 | КЕМЕРОВСКСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ТИМОФЕЕВ Е.В. |
4 | ЭЛИЗБАРЯН АРТУР | 19.05.1993 | 1:52.16 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В. |
5 | ОВЧАРЕНКО МАКСИМ | 07.06.1993 | 1:52.25 | РЕСП. САХА-ЯКУТИЯ ДЮСШ | ЗЮЗИН А.Ю. |
6 | ПОПОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 19.03.1992 | 1:52.26 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., КУЗЬМИНОВ Э.П. |
7 | УШАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 20.08.1992 | 1:52.49 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦЛАМО | ЕВСТРАТОВ В.М. |
8 | АЛАБУЖЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 21.02.1992 | 1:52.70 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. УДГУ СДЮШОР | АЛАБУЖЕВ А.Е. |
9 | ДАНИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 13.06.1993 | 1:52.90 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф. |
10 | НЕКИПЕЛОВ РУСЛАН | 14.10.1992 | 1:53.32 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ "УРОЖАЙ" | МОХНЕВ В.Г., ГУТОРОВ В.Д. |
11 | ЛАНТРАТОВ АНДРЕЙ | 23.08.1992 | 1:53.92 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ СДЮШОР БОЛОТНИКОВА | БЕБЕНОВ Н.В. |
Десятиборьe |
1 | КОПЕЙКИН Александр | 04.01.1992 | 7429 (11,28 |6,90 |14,53 |1,85 |51,60 |14,94 |45,26 |4,50 |58,12 |4:58.64) | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР бр.Знаменских | Желанов С.В. Грошанский Г.В. |
2 | МЕСЯЦЕВ Владислав | 09.01.1992 | 6471 (11,59 |6,58 |13,03 |1,85 |51,39 |15,68 |28,96 |3,70 |46,19 |4:44.78) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Усова В.Г. Усов Н.А. |
3 | СТЕЛЬМАХ Артём | 06.08.1992 | 6450 (11,64 |6,56 |12,89 |1,88 |52,67 |16,40 |39,03 |3,70 |39,35 |4:42.97) | Брянская СДЮСШОР Русь | Ремери И.Г. Солонцов Р.Л. |
4 | КРАВЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 08.05.1993 | 6443 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН | КУЦЕВАЯ Л.А., ВОСТРИКОВА С.А., ЗАХАРЧУК Д.Г. |
5 | ГАВРИЛЕНКО Максим | 18.07.1993 | 6426 (12,07 |6,58 |10,37 |2,00 |53,93 |15,98 |36,38 |4,20 |45,68 |4:53.79) | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Шемякина Г.В. Муга О.Б. |
6 | ИЛЬИЧЕВ Вадим | 09.05.1993 | 6004 (11,74|6,26|11,70|1,83|53,03|15,99|34,65|3,70|37,60|5:10.15) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Харламов О.Н. Тищнеко Н.А. |
7 | ЧЕРНОВ Артем | 26.06.1993 | 5997 (12,05|5,98|12,19|1,74|53,74|17,38|43,08|3,50|48,65|4:58.89) | Ставропольский СУОР | Мирошниченко В.И. |
8 | САБИТОВ Рушан | 26.01.1993 | 5964 | ЮМ, Знаменских | Самойлов Г.В., Михеев М.Г. |
9 | РОДИОНОВ Дмитрий | 15.04.1993 | 5703 | СДЮШОР №31 | Степаненко В.А. |
10 | ГАПЧЕНКО Александр | 16.08.1992 | 5695 (12,10|6,68|13,65|1,95|54,63|16,82|41,16|4,00|29,88|СПРАВКА) | Краснодарский ДЮСШ-1 | Гапченко О.А. Грипич С.В. |
Метание диска |
1 | БУТЕНКО ВИКТОР | 10.03.1993 | 58.76 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. | МОРОЗОВ А.В., ПИЩАЛЬНИКОВА Т.П., КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В. |
2 | ДЕРКАЧ ПАВЕЛ | 02.11.1993 | 56.69 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ, КДЮСШОР-1 УОР-1 | КОПТЮХ И.Н. П.И. САДОВ М.В. |
3 | АФОНИН МАКСИМ | 06.01.1992 | 55.30 | МОСКВА 1 | ПЕСТРЕЦОВА С.Н., ЗАПОЛЬСКИЙ Д.В. |
4 | КИРИА АЛЕКСАНДР | 23.03.1992 | 53.79 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ, СДЮСШОР Д | СИНИЦЫН А.В. |
5 | Гигашвили Максим | 22.04.1992 | 53.40 | Москва, ЮМ | Михеев М.Г. |
6 | ФОМИН ВАДИМ | 30.05.1992 | 53.24 | МОСКВА, СДЮШОР ЮМ | МИХЕЕВ М.Г, БЕРЕЗУЦКИЕ Н.Н. В.В. |
7 | КОЛМЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 28.02.1992 | 51.85 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ, ВКОР СДЮСШОР-10 | ОВЧИНИКОВ В.О. КАРАТАЕВ Н.Д. |
8 | ПРОКОФЬЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ | 01.01.1992 | 51.51 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
9 | УЖАКИН ВИКТОР | 19.10.1993 | 50.78 | МОСКВА, СДЮШОР ЮМ | СЕРГЕЕВ СС, ЕРОХИН В.С. |
10 | Попов Александр | 13.02.1992 | 49.98 | ЦСП Луч | Думчевы Ю.Э., А.М. |
Метание копья |
1 | Иордан Валерий | 12.02.1992 | 80.15 | Московская, ЦЛАМО | Макаров А.Ф. Лопатинец В.И. |
2 | ИВЧЕНКОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 15.01.1993 | 67.33 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КОПЫЛОВ Ю.В. |
3 | ШАРЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 16.10.1992 | 66.37 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. | ЧЕРНЯВСКИЕ С.К. и О.М. |
4 | Ермошин Егор | 02.07.1993 | 65.10 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Пестрецова С.Н.,Черничкин А.Д. |
5 | КАЛМЫКОВ ЯН | 21.03.1993 | 59.82 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. | СТЕПАНЬКОВ А.Л. |
6 | САЗОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.01.1992 | 59.24 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ С-КФО СУОР | ГОРОМОВ И.В., ОЛЕЙНИКОВ М.Ю. |
7 | МХИТОРЯН Армен | 1992 | 58.90 | Олимпийские надежды | Платонов А |
8 | ЖГУН ВИТАЛИЙ | 13.07.1992 | 58.85 | МОСКВА СДЮШОР УОР 2 | ЛОБАКИН В.В. |
9 | Копейкин Александр | 01.01.1992 | 58.84 | Москва, МГФСО | Желанов С.В. Горошанский Г.Н. |
10 | МЕЛЬНИКОВ ЕГОР | 30.07.1994 | 58.80 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР СДЮСШОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.С. |
Метание молота |
1 | КОРОТОВСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 01.06.1992 | 72.82 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮР КСДЮШОР | ПУЧКОВ А.А. |
2 | БАШАН НИКОЛАЙ | 18.11.1992 | 72.25 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ | ЛИТВИНОВ С.Н., ШЕРИНА С.Э. |
3 | ЧЕТВЕРЯКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 17.01.1993 | 70.60 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ С-КФО СДЮСШОР | КОРАЛЕВ В.В., ВОРОНКИН Ю.В. |
4 | Бурый Игорь | 08.04.1993 | 69.43 | Мордовия, ШВСМ | Литвинов С.Н. Шерина С.Е. |
5 | Валентик Иван | 12.05.1992 | 58.02 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Котов С.В. |
6 | ШАПЕТЬКО ВЛАДИМИР | 25.02.1993 | 56.27 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ | ЛИТВИНОВ С.Н., ШЕРИНА С.Э. |
7 | СУСЬ ЮРИЙ | 01.02.1993 | 54.03 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ, ДЮСШ-2 | БУРМАНТОВ М.С. |
8 | КОЦ КОНСТАНТИН | 1993 | 31.92 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА | ТОЛСТЯКОВ БМ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | АНИЩЕНКОВ НИКИТА | 25.07.1992 | 2.30 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ГУДЗИК В.В. и В.В. |
2 | ЦЫПЛАКОВ ДАНИИЛ | 29.07.1992 | 2.26 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР 3 | ЦЫПЛАКОВ А.В., ЛУПАТОВ Р.М., ХАРИН П.Н. |
3 | Семёнов Дмитрий | 02.08.1992 | 220 | Московская - Смоленская | Федоров ЛА Федоров ТС |
4 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ СЕМЕН | 1992 | 2.20 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ПО | МОРОЗОВ Г.Г., СЕРЕГИНА В.В. |
5 | ИВАНЮК ИЛЬЯ | 09.03.1993 | 2.20 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. | МУХИН А.С. |
6 | Гуо Цинзин | 01.01.1992 | 2.15 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | мс лич Воронин В.Н. |
7 | Врублевский Вадим | 18.03.1993 | 2.15 | Московская-Самарская | в/к Андреев ВМ,Карамян АР73 кмс 9 ПотаповВМ |
8 | ТОПОРКОВ ИВАН | 13.02.1993 | 2.10 | МОСКВА, ДЮСШ-95,РАСДЮСШОР ЦСКА | ФЕТИСОВ В.А., СТРЕЛЯЕВ В.В.,НЕЧАЕВ.Н.Н |
9 | Расов Арсений | 23.06.1992 | 210 | Свердловская, Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ Виктория-УрФУ | Расов МЮ |
10 | ВОСТРОТИН ИЛЬЯ | 21.01.1992 | 2.09 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ РОСТОК СК ЛУЧ ЦСП УОР | КУРЕЛИН А.С. МАРЬИН Ю.С., ПЕРМЯКОВА Е.П. |
11 | АБДУЛЛИН АНТОН | 14.04.1992 | 2.09 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ГУДЗИК В.В., ЕРМОЛАЕВ С.В. |
12 | РУДОВ КИРИЛЛ | 23.10.1992 | 2.09 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. | НАЙМИТ И.В., ГОЛОВКО Е.М. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | МОРГУНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 09.02.1993 | 7.85 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | МИЩЕНКО Н.Г. |
2 | СУХАРЕВ КИРИЛЛ | 24.05.1992 | 7.71 | МОСКВА, УОР №2 | ПАВЛОВ В.И., ПАВЛОВА Н.В. |
3 | АНТОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 26.04.1992 | 7.71 | МОСКВА 2 ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. РА | ШЕМИГОН О.С. и С.С., ПОПОВ В.Н. |
4 | ПРИМАК АРТЕМ | 14.01.1993 | 7.51 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР 3 | ТУРУЛИНА Т.Н., ЗИГИЗМУНД Т.Б., ПЕТРЕНКО С.В. |
5 | ПАВЛЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ | 28.02.1992 | 7.47 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | КАРАХТАНОВА Е.П. |
6 | СМИЛЯНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ | 22.12.1993 | 731 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО СДЮСШОР | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В., ФУНИКОВ В.В. |
7 | Сидоров Максим | 1993 | 7.29 | Брянская | зтр Морозов ГГ Серегина ВВ |
8 | Сехин Александр | 25.06.1992 | 7.18 | Брянская | Мишкин ВС Сехина ТГ |
9 | СЕМЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ | 09.10.1993 | 7.15 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1 ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И., ЛЕБЕДЕВ С.А. |
10 | Анисимов Павел | 13.02.1993 | 7.10 | Рязанская Москва | Илюшина НВ |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ПОДГОРБУНСКИХ Виталий | 1993 | 5.30 | КМС Челябинская | Михйлов С.А., Шалонников А.П. |
2 | ГОРОХОВ Георгий | 20.04.1993 | 5.20 | ЮМ, Знаменских | Хайкин В.Е., Карпова С.Ю. |
3 | КАЛМЫКОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 18.05.1992 | 5.10 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | РЕВЕНКО В.Я., ЗАВЬЯЛОВ В.В. |
4 | ШИРОНОСОВ ВИКТОР | 09.02.1993 | 500 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО | ГРИПИЧ С.В., АЛЬХОВНЕВА А.В. |
5 | СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 16.01.1992 | 5.00 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ШАЛОННИКОВ А.П., СВИСТУН В.В., ЧЕРНОБАЙ А.Ф. |
6 | Кузнецов Константин | 26.09.1993 | 4.90 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Шульгин В.и.Овчинник И.В. |
7 | ПАЛАТОВ ИГОРЬ | 18.12.1992 | 4.80 | МОСКВА, СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 МУОР-1 | ОВЧИННИК И.В. ШУЛЬГИН В.И. |
8 | БЕРДНИКОВ ДЕНИС | 02.06.1993 | 4.80 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ, СУОР СДЮСШОР | ИСАКИНЫ В.И. О.В. |
9 | ИВЕРШЕНЬ ДМИТРИЙ | 28.09.1993 | 4.70 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ, ДЮСШ-1 | ДАВЫДОВ Ю.А., ГРИПИЧ С.В. |
10 | РЫБАКИН СВЯТОСЛАВ | 22.06.1994 | 4.70 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ШАЛОННИКОВ А.П., СВИСТУН В.В., ЧЕРНОБАЙ А.Ф. |
11 | ПРОКОФЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 12.07.1994 | 4.70 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. УОР | ИСАКИН О.В., ИСАКИН В.И. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Фомин Вадим | 30.05.1992 | 19.65 | СД Знам/СД ЮМ | Михеев М.Г., Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В. |
2 | АФОНИН МАКСИМ | 06.01.1992 | 19.53 | МОСКВА, СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ПЕСТРЕЦОВА С.Н. ЗАПОЛЬСКИЙ Д.В. |
3 | ШАПРАН АЛЕКСАНДР | 23.06.1993 | 18.13 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. | ШАПРАН Л.А. |
4 | ЖДАНКИН ПАВЕЛ | 25.03.1992 | 17.57 | МОСКВА, СДЮСШОР-24 | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Я. |
5 | ГИГАШВИЛИ МАКСИМ | 22.04.1992 | 17.51 | МОСКВА ЮМ СДЮШОР ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ УОР 2 | ПАВЛОВЫ В.И. и И.Н., МИХЕЕВ М.Г., МАЛЬЦЕВ |
6 | РЫЖИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ | 10.01.1992 | 17.40 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. | СТЕПАНЬКОВ А.А. |
7 | УЖАКИН ИГОРЬ | 17.10.1993 | 17.24 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮШОР | СЕРГЕЕВ С.С. |
8 | ЕФИМЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ | 03.12.1992 | 17.20 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ | МАЛЮГА Р.Н., ПЕТРЕНКО С.В. |
9 | БУТЕНКО ВИКТОР | 10.03.1993 | 17.19 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ, СУОР | ПИЩАЛЬНИКОВ В.В. КРОХМАЛЕВ В.В. |
10 | КОЛМЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 28.02.1992 | 16.96 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ, ВКОР СДЮСШОР-10 | ОВЧИНИКОВ В.О. КАРАТАЕВ Н.Д. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ | 27.09.1992 | 16.38 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ, УОР СДЮШОР-3 | ТУРУЛИНА Т.Н. ЗИГАЗМУНД О.Б. |
2 | ЮРЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.07.1992 | 16.35 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ПОЛУБОЯРОВЫ О.Ю. и Ю.П. |
3 | ЧИЖИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 06.12.1993 | 15.95 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1 СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ | ФРОЛОВА О.А. |
4 | ТУХВАТУЛЛИН РИНАТ | 18.12.1992 | 15.82 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН МО | ДАКИУРИДЗЕ Г.А. |
5 | ПРИМАК АРТЕМ | 14.01.1993 | 15.60 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР 3 | ТУРУЛИНА Т.Н., ЗИГИЗМУНД Т.Б., ПЕТРЕНКО С.В. |
6 | КАЛЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1992 | 15.57 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | МИШКИН В.С., ТАТЧИНА В.И., КИРИКОВА Ю.П. |
7 | МАЯНЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.08.1993 | 15.27 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, СДЮСШОР"АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А С-ПБ" | СИНЮТИНА Е.И. |
8 | СЫЧ ДЕНИС | 10.02.1993 | 15.14 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ОЛЕЙНИК С.А. |
9 | Анисимов Павел | 13.02.1993 | 14.90 | Рязанская Москва | Илюшина НВ |
10 | СЕХИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 1992 | 14.86 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | МИШКИН В.С., СЕХИНА Т.Г. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | ФРОЛОВ КИРИЛЛ | 1993 | 43:45.0 | БАТЫРЕВСКИЙ ЧЕБОКСАРЫ ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ, ЧУОР | СЕМЕНОВ Г.С., СЕМЕНОВА А.П. |
2 | МУРАТОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 23.11.1992 | 43:45.3 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ, ОШВСМ 2 | КАРАКУЛОВ АН, СТУПИНИН ВС |
3 | Иванов Александр | 25.04.1993 | 43:56.8 | Челябинск - Н.Тагил МСДЮСШОР №2 | Сайко ЕВ Субеев АП |
4 | КОСЬЯНОВ МИХАИЛ | 01.12.1993 | 45:55.6 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ | СЕРГЕЕВЫ ГГ, ОН, САЗОНОВА ЛГ |
5 | Соловьев Дмитрий | 10.02.1993 | 46:18.4 | Челябинск - Асбест МСДЮСШОР №2 | .Сайко ЕВ Киселева ЕЛ Рогалева ВА |
6 | ТОПАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 04.06.1992 | 47:09.1 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ | КАРАКУЛОВ АН, ЛОГАЧЕВА НВ |
7 | Фролов Александр | 16.09.1992 | 47:15.4 | Челябинск - Асбест МСДЮСШОР №2 | Сайко ЕВ Василенкова НВ |
8 | КИСКОРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 18.06.1992 | 49:17.9 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ | КАРАКУЛОВ АН, ЛОГОЧЕВА НВ |
9 | Шадрин Сергей | 1993 | 49:43.1 | МОРГАУШСКИЙ Калайкасинская СОШ | #ССЫЛ! |
10 | МОЛОСТОВ МИХАИЛ | 1993 | 49:54.3 | ВУРНАРСКИЙ | |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | ЛАЙ АНДРЕЙ | 05.01.1993 | 15:52.96 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЮФО П СДЮСШОР "КАУСТИК" | УЛЫМОВЫ М.М. М.П. |
2 | ОЛЬХОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ | 07.07.1992 | 16:09.53 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ С-КФО УОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И., РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. |
3 | ЯКОВЛЕВ МАКСИМ | 06.02.1992 | 16:48.90 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО СДЮСШОР | МОРОЗОВ П.Л. |
4 | ИВАНОВ Николай | 12.11.1993 | 20:06.71 | ЭШВСМ, СДЮШОР №24 | Фролова Т.С., Блохин А.Б. |
5 | ПУШКАРЁВ Никита | 09.03.1993 | 22:03.58 | СДЮШОР №24 | Фролова Т.С., Щёголева Н.П. |
6 | МАТОШИН Андрей | 23.01.1993 | 22:58.13 | ЭШВСМ, СДЮШОР №24 | Евсюков Е.А., Подоплелов Ю.М. |
Юноши 12-13 лет |
Бег 100 метров |
1 | Хавренко Виктор | 1997 | 11.9 | Михайловск | Коваленко Е.А. |
2 | Олейников Иван | 1998 | 12.4 | Невинномысск | Герасимчук О.Г. |
3 | Шипов Дмитрий | 1997 | 12.5 | Кочубеевское | Дылев В.А. |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | ЧУВАНОВ НИКИТА | 11.08.1998 | 12.02 | КРЫМСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | АГЕЕВА О.А. |
2 | Варганов Данил | 14.03.1998 | 12.87 | СДЮСШОР №1 Трехгорный | Кириковская РА |
3 | Уваров Алексей | 17.09.1998 | 12.92 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Кореннов В.А. |
4 | Полуянцев Антон | 16.02.1998 | 12.97 | МСДЮСШОР №2 Челябинск | Трегубова ВВ |
5 | Филатов Алексей | 23.05.1998 | 13.04 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Михайлова Е.В. |
6 | Соколов Михаил | 13.01.1998 | 13.09 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Таганская Т.М. |
7 | Петров Дмитрий | 1998 | 13.1 | Красногорск | |
8 | Вихорев Владимир | 11.10.1998 | 13.27 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. Порядина В.Н. |
9 | РОСТОВСКИЙ НИКИТА | 24.12.1998 | 13.35 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ-2 | СТОРОЖЕВА Т.А. |
10 | Исаев Александр | 1998 | 13.5 | Раменское | |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Игушкин Михаил | 13.01.1998 | 4:32.6 | ПФО, Мордовия, ДЮСШ | Начаркины ВВ КН |
2 | Жиденко Максим | 1998 | 4:46.4 | Ессентуки | Лемзин В.И. Онофричук Г.Г. |
3 | Диваченко Егор | 1998 | 4:53.4 | Чеховский р-н | |
4 | Вейсов Никита | 16.02.1998 | 4:58.25 | СДЮСШОР № 24 | Пикулёв О.Ю. Мещеряков В.Ю. |
5 | Серов Кирилл | 1998 | 5:11.3 | Магнитогорск, СДЮСШОР № 1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
6 | Никифоров Михаил | 1998 | 5:11.7 | Магнитогорск, СДЮСШОР № 1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
7 | Ляшенко Ярослав | 1998 | 5:13.7 | КДЮСШ | Деньгубов Г.П. |
8 | Савицкий Александр | 1998 | 5:25.8 | Луховицы | |
9 | КУМПЛЕШОВ АНДРЕЙ | 06.01.1998 | 5:26.68 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОРОТИНСКИЙ А.Н. |
10 | ХОРОШИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ | 04.07.1999 | 5:30.65 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗНАЧКОВСКИЙ Ю.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ЧУВАНОВ НИКИТА | 11.08.1998 | 24.85 | КРЫМСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | АГЕЕВА О.А. |
2 | ГАЛИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 15.02.1998 | 26.06 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ЗАДОРОЖНЯЯ Г.С. |
3 | РЫЛЬЩИКОВ ДЕНИС | 30.07.1998 | 26.27 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
4 | Вихорев Владимир | 11.10.1998 | 26.78 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. Порядина В.Н. |
5 | Филатов Алексей | 23.05.1998 | 27.59 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Михайлова Е.В. |
6 | Полуянцев Антон | 16.02.1998 | 27.61 | МСДЮСШОР №2 Челябинск | Трегубова ВВ |
7 | Борковский Кирилл | 1998 | 27.82 | ДЮСШ 82 | Чермошанский И.В. |
8 | РОСТОВСКИЙ НИКИТА | 24.12.1998 | 27.96 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ-2 | СТОРОЖЕВА Т.А. |
9 | Чубеев Дмитрий | 1998 | 28.33 | Академия Л/А | Михайлов А.Ар. Ворохобко Т.Л. |
10 | Коноплёв Дмитрий | 1998 | 28.34 | Челябинск ДЮСШ ЧТЗ | Гераскина НВ |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Мазикин Александр | 1998 | 48.5 | Михайловск | Коваленко Е.А. |
2 | Юденков Саша | 1999 | 50.0 | ДЮСШ, Новосибирск | Зайцева О.В. |
3 | Климанов Артем | 25.05.1998 | 50.33 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Богатырева Т.М. |
4 | Пашалы Владислав | 08.10.1998 | 54.04 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Крючкова Т.Г. |
5 | Царёв Андрей | 05.10.1998 | 57.69 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Игушкин Михаил | 13.01.1998 | 9:59.8 | ПФО, Мордовия, ДЮСШ | Начаркины ВВ КН |
2 | Серов Кирилл | 1998 | 10:51.0 | Магнитогорск, СДЮСШОР № 1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
3 | Никифоров Михаил | 1998 | 10:56.6 | Магнитогорск, СДЮСШОР № 1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Волошин Дима | 1998 | 56.5 | Локомотив, Барабинск | Нагайцев М.Н. |
2 | ГАЛИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 15.02.1998 | 58.23 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ЗАДОРОЖНЯЯ Г.С. |
3 | Вырмаскин Игорь | 1998 | 58.94 | НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК 64 | Назарова Л.А. |
4 | Бесшапошный Дмитрий | 1998 | 1:01.3 | Ессентуки | Лемзин В.И. Онофричук Г.Г. |
5 | Мирошников Иван | 1998 | 1:02.0 | Ессентуки | Лемзин В.И. Онофричук Г.Г. |
6 | Саламахин Артём | 08.03.1998 | 1:02.43 | СДЮСШОР 31 | Иванова Л.А. |
7 | Настенко Виктор | 13.01.1998 | 1:02.47 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Аллеборн ЕВ, Метликина ЛП |
8 | АРХИПОВ АНДРЕЙ | 1998 | 1:03.14 | ШУМЕРЛИНСКИЙ | ПЕРЕПЕЛКИН А.В. |
9 | Селезнев Александр | 01.05.1998 | 1:03.15 | СДЮШОР МГФСО | Богатырева Т.М. |
10 | Мустафокулов Ходжибек | 21.11.1999 | 1:03.15 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Михайлова Е.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Буянкин Даниил | 1998 | 2:21.7 | Нефтегорск | |
2 | Волошин Дима | 1998 | 2:23.1 | Локомотив, Барабинск | Нагайцев М.Н. |
3 | Настенко Виктор | 13.01.1998 | 2:26.5 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Аллеборн ЕВ, Метликина ЛП |
4 | Кек Константин | 16.02.1998 | 2:27.28 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С.В. |
5 | Семёнов Владик | 1999 | 2:28.0 | Новосергиевский р-н | Семёнов |
6 | ВЫРМАСКИН ИГОРЬ | 1998 | 2:29.48 | НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК | НАЗАРОВА Л.А. |
7 | Москалец Евгений | 1998 | 2:30.6 | Лыткарино | |
8 | Чупраков Сергей | 1998 | 2:30.7 | Ногинск | |
9 | Конков Никита | 1998 | 2:31.2 | Луховицы | |
10 | Жураев Влад | 1998 | 2:34.7 | Новосергиевский р-н | Семёнов |
Метание диска |
1 | Плешаков Георгий | 06.01.1998 | 26.53 | СДЮСШОР 31 | Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В |
2 | Швамм Владимир | 1998 | 23.70 | Москвич | Думчев Ю.Э. |
3 | Дупульдеков Мухаммед | 12.01.1999 | 23.34 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
4 | Панин Денис | 01.10.1998 | 18.62 | Москвич | Думчевы Ю.Э. А.М. |
5 | Останин Иван | 1998 | 15.44 | Труновский район | Морозов А.Н. |
Метание копья |
1 | Алёшин Ян | 18.02.1999 | 18.03 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
Метание молота |
1 | Евгеньев Илья | 03.08.1998 | 31.84 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | СУХИХ ДЕНИС | 04.01.1998 | 160 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | РЯБУХИНЫ А.В., В.А. |
2 | Ведешкин Кирилл | 07.10.1998 | 1.55 | Магнитогорск, СДЮСШОР № 1 | Андреевы МВ АН |
3 | Щербинин Владимир | 1998 | 155 | СПб, Московская | Назаров И.Н. в/к |
4 | Кузнецов Даниил | 1998 | 145 | СПб, Василеостр. | Большакова Е.С. в/к |
5 | Сосновских Степан | 1998 | 140 | Ирбит | |
6 | Брятков Никита | 1999 | 135 | СПб, Юн.России | Бахвалова Е.А. Шекин Д.А. в/к |
7 | Кубаков Вадим | 1998 | 130 | Академия Л/А | Назаров И.Н. |
8 | Корнеев Евгений | 1998 | 130 | Академия Л/А | Назаров И.Н. |
9 | Киселев Алексей | 1998 | 130 | Академия Л/А | Назаров И.Н. |
10 | Мосин Владислав | 1999 | 125 | СПб, Юн.России | Бахвалова Е.А. Шекин Д.А. в/к |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО ДАНИИЛ | 17.06.1998 | 547 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. |
2 | Гонтарь Максим | 1998 | 4.98 | Буденновск | Ивакин А.В. |
3 | ХОРЕВ АНТОН | 1998 | 463 | ШУМЕРЛЯ, ДЮСШ | |
4 | Каталков Ярослав | 1998 | 4.46 | Академия Л/А | Еличев С.В. |
5 | Андреев Александр Л | 1998 | 446 | Центральный район | Белозерова Н.Г. |
6 | Петров Дмитрий | 1998 | 441 | Красногорск | |
7 | Дандышев Виталий | 1998 | 4.32 | Академия Л/А | Аверина Н.Г. |
8 | Харитонов Егор | 1999 | 4.21 | Академия Л/А | Еличев С.В. |
9 | Голод Тимофей | 1998 | 4.17 | СПб, Василеостр. | Лисавина Е.А. в/к |
10 | Мальчиков Роман | 1999 | 4.17 | Трехгорный, СДЮСШОР № 1 | Мальчикова ЕИ Кириковская РА |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | СУХИХ ДЕНИС | 08.01.1998 | 360 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО ДЮСШ-1 | ГРИПИЧ С.В, РЯБУХИН В.А. |
2 | Чащилов Сергей | 1998 | 320 | Клинский р-н, ДЮСШ | Шарков В.М. |
3 | Хомидов Артур | 14.01.1998 | 3.10 | СДЮСШОР | Овчинник И.В. |
4 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 2.80 | СДЮСШОР | Овчинник И.В. |
5 | Погожев Антон | 1997 | 260 | КДЮСШ | Исакины В.И., О.В. |
6 | Евдокушин Егор | 1999 | 240 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОУ ОСДЮСШОР | Руденко В.Г. |
7 | Мицкий Дмитрий | 25.04.1998 | 2.40 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И. |
8 | Зубков Николай | 1999 | 240 | КДЮСШ | Исакины В.И., О.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Пудов Виталий | 1998 | 10.72 | СПб, Василеостр. | Большакова Е.С. в/к |
2 | Гультяев Дмитрий | 1998 | 10.29 | Академия Л/А | Данилова Т.П. |
3 | Тузов Егор | 26.04.1998 | 9.83 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
4 | Черных Андрей | 1998 | 8.84 | Академия Л/А | Данилова Т.П. |
5 | Плешаков Георгий | 06.01.1998 | 8.61 | СДЮСШОР 31 | Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В |
6 | Голубев Александр | 1999 | 7.78 | Академия Л/А | Буряков Б.М. |
7 | Варичев Александр | 1998 | 7.75 | СПб, Василеостр. | В.Б. в/к |
8 | Дупульдеков Мухаммед | 12.01.1999 | 7.56 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Березуцкая Н.Н. |
9 | Румянцев Максим | 1998 | 7.29 | Академия Л/А | Буряков Б.М. |
10 | Константинов Иван | 1999 | 7.16 | Академия Л/А | Горбачева |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Варганов Данил | 14.03.1998 | 11.75 | СДЮСШОР №1 Трехгорный | Кириковская РА |
2 | Федонин Михаил | 13.09.1998 | 10.91 | СДЮСШОР №1 Трехгорный | Кириковская РА |
3 | Дорошнин Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 10.41 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Золотницкие НН, БЛ |
4 | Мальчиков Роман | 01.07.1999 | 9.95 | СДЮСШОР №1 Трехгорный | Кириковская РА |
5 | Попков Никита | 05.07.1999 | 9.63 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Золотницкие НН, БЛ |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Баулин Валера | 16.06.1999 | 23:34.3 | ПФО, Мордовия, РДЮСШ | Кабанов ВН |
2 | Чесноков Сергей | 02.02.1998 | 25:14.4 | ПФО, Мордовия, ДЮСШ ЦОП Чегина | Ратникова НН |
3 | Воробьев Денис | 22.01.1998 | 27:33.2 | ЯНТИКОВСКИЙ Инд.СОШ | |
4 | КИРИКОВ ЮРИЙ | 1999 | 27:37.5 | ВУРНАРСКИЙ | |
5 | Мерцалов Андрей | 19.01.1998 | 28:19.5 | ПФО, Пензенская, ЦСП | Воеводины ЮС АН, Баюкова НА |
Четырехборье |
1 | Ситников Александр | 12.04.1998 | 334 (7.6 87|5.59 87|64.40 83|2.20,9 77) | Кировская МОУ СОШ№ 10 г. Кирово-Чепецк | Сырцев В.В. |
2 | Швецов Андрей | 28.02.1998 | 326 (7.5 93|5.75 93|55.90 70|2.25,6 70) | Пермский Гимназия№ 9 г. Березники | Лунегов В.П. Ушакова Т.И. |
3 | Емельянов Иван | 27.01.1998 | 324 (8.0 70|5.52 85|63.80 82|2.15,5 87) | Оренбургская МОУ Гимназия №1 Ташлинского р-н | Туманова И.В. |
4 | Алексеев Алексей | 13.01.1998 | 324 (7.7 82|5.55 86|58.00 73|2.17,6 83) | Р. Удмуртия МОУ СОШ с. Пугачево | Вершинина Г.И. |
5 | Мусаев Ринат | 17.05.1998 | 318 (7.5 93|5.57 86|50.70 63|2.21,7 76) | Р. Башкортостан МБОУ СОШ№ 32 г. Стерлитамак | Дакиуридзе Г.А. |
6 | Приходько Дмитрий | 06.02.1998 | 308 (8.0 70|5.91 99|45.30 55|2.16,7 84) | Краснодарский МБОУ СОШ№ 1 ст. Ленинргадская | Фатеева Л.В. |
7 | Галев Илья | 12.01.1998 | 307 (7.5 93|5.26 75|67.20 87|2.41,0 52) | Архангельская МОУ СОШ№ 24 г. Архангельск | Ушанов С.А. |
8 | Литвинов Кирилл | 01.02.1998 | 298 (7.8 78|5,32 77|56.80 72|2.24,8 71) | Пермский Лицей №1 г. Кунгур | Белева А.Б. |
9 | Бузаев Антон | 28.10.1998 | 293 (7.9 74|5.70 91|50.40 63|2.29,5 65) | Р. Башкортостан МБОУ СОШ№ 32 г. Стерлитамак | Дакиуридзе Г.А. |
10 | Минязев Роман | 12.03.1998 | 300 (7.6 87|5.24 75|39.90 48|2.13,9 90) | Р. Башкортостан МБОУ СОШ№ 32 г. Стерлитамак | Мавсумов Р.Г. |
Юноши 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров |
1 | Носатенко Игорь | 21.05.1996 | 10.9 | ПФО, Пензенская, КСДЮСШОР | Кузнецов А.М. |
2 | Губанов Андрей | 22.03.1996 | 11.0 | СЗФО, Карелия, СДЮСШОР №3 | Зноев Капусткина |
3 | Войнов Кирилл | 18.06.1996 | 11.1 | ЮФО, Астраханская, ДЮСШ | Шевель НА |
4 | Щитов Александр | 14.02.1996 | 11.1 | ЮФО, Ростовская, ДЮСШ | Лунева КВ, Стретещев ВВ |
5 | Семенов Даниил | 21.04.1996 | 11.1 | ЦФО, Калужская, СДЮШОР Темп | Борисова СИ |
6 | Матковский Даниил | 26.01.1996 | 11.1 | СФО, Томская, СДЮСШОР №1 | Сергеева ЕА |
7 | Коваленко Илья | 09.08.1996 | 11.1 | СФО, Иркутская, ДЮСШ №1 | Жилкин ГН |
8 | Пономарев Иван | 04.03.1996 | 11.1 | ПФО, Кировская, ОСДЮСШОР | Холстинина НР |
9 | Хабибуллин Артур | 04.03.1996 | 11.1 | УрФО, Тюменская, ДЮСШ | Клевачев ЛА |
10 | Мельник Андрей | 31.01.1996 | 11.2 | СФО, Иркутская, ОКДЮСШОР | Давескина ВС |
11 | Иванов Егор | 1996 | 11.2 | ЮФО, Краснодарский, ДЮСШ №1 | Чернышева ГВ |
12 | Стеклов Владимир | 14.02.1996 | 11.2 | ПФО, Нижегородская, КСДЮСШОР №1 | Лотова КН |
13 | Петров Евгений | 23.05.1996 | 11.2 | СФО, Алтайский, КСДЮСШОР | Помольцев ИА, Погребной ВН |
14 | Докучаев Илья | 30.12.1996 | 11.2 | ЦФО, Воронежская, СДЮШОР | Тонконогов ВП |
15 | Окунев Иван | 18.08.1996 | 11.2 | ПФО, Кировская, СДЮСШ Юность | Егорова ЛГ |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Попов Егор | 12.11.1996 | 11.36 | Витебская РЦФВС | Вериго Г.Ф. Тишутин В.А. |
2 | Борблик Илья | 04.09.1996 | 11.41 | Витебская МСиТ | Буланая И.А. Русских В.Ф. |
3 | Дорогокупец Станислав | 30.04.1997 | 11.48 | г. Минск РЦФВиС | Дакуко |
4 | ИВАНОВ ЕГОР | 27.01.1996 | 11.57 | ЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ЧЕРНЫШОВА Г.В. |
5 | РЯПОЛОВ АНАТОЛИЙ | 31.01.1997 | 11.59 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
6 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ИВАН | 04.03.1996 | 11.60 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВЯТОСДЮСШОР | ХОЛСТИНИНА И.Р. |
7 | Семенов Даниил | 21.04.1996 | 11.65 | Калужская | Борисова СИ |
8 | Пустобаев Сергей | 1997 | 11.65 | Гродненская МСиТ | Куди, Храмов |
9 | ИВАНОВ ЕГОР | 27.01.1996 | 11.67 | ЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ЧЕРНЫШОВА Г.В. |
10 | Елютин Дмитрий | 1996 | 11.70 | Подольск | |
Бег 110 с барьерами |
1 | Кузнецов Андрей | 18.04.1996 | 14.6 | ЮФО, Краснодарский, СДЮСШОР | Сагаловы АП ИА |
2 | Мясников Александр | 07.05.1997 | 15.0 | Москва, ЮМ СДЮШОР | Бурлаков ОП, Кравцова КО, Комкова ЕН |
3 | Салимуллин Камиль | 01.01.1996 | 15.1 | ПФО, Татарстан | Яшины АН ЖЛ |
4 | Короленко Александр | 06.01.1996 | 15.1 | СФО, Хакасия, ДЮСШ | Сметанин АЛ |
5 | Кузьменко Георгий | 29.08.1996 | 15.2 | СЗФО, Псковская, СДЮСШОР Надежда | Шабановы КС ЕА |
6 | Логинов Иван | 19.06.1997 | 15.4 | Москва, ЮМ СДЮШОР | Бурлаков ОП, Кравцова КО |
7 | Волков Владимир | 13.02.1996 | 15.5 | СЗФО, Псковская, центр Юность | Голубева ТИ, Нестерова ИА |
8 | Иванов Тимур | 05.01.1996 | 15.5 | Урфо, Челябинская, СДЮСШОР №1 | Гудзик ВВ ВВ |
9 | Дорожкин Андрей | 01.08.1996 | 15.6 | ПФО, Саратовская | Красильников ЮН |
10 | Новиков Андрей | 14.05.1996 | 15.7 | ПФО, Пермский, ДЮСШОР | Пономарева ЕЮ, Мальцева ИБ |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АНДРЕЙ | 18.04.1996 | 15.43 | СЕВЕРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
2 | Юринок Артем | 08.06.1996 | 15.50 | Брестская СКФПБ | Радченко В.И. |
3 | САЛИМУЛЛИН КАМИЛЬ | 1996 | 15.51 | КАЗАНЬ ВАХИТОВСКИЙ | ЯШИНЫ А.Н., Ж.Л |
4 | ШЕСТОПАЛОВ ФЕЛИКС | 11.03.1996 | 15.57 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР УОР | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.И. ЩЕТИНСКАЯ Н.Н. |
5 | Трубин Дмитрий | 1996 | 15.7 | Воскресенск | |
6 | Короленко Александр | 06.01.1996 | 15.82 | республика Хакассия ДЮСШ | Сметанин А.Л. |
7 | Иванов Тимур | 05.01.1996 | 15.9 | СДЮСШОР №1 Челябинск | Гудзик ВВ Абдулин А |
8 | Воскобович Владислав | 11.07.1996 | 15.93 | Минская РЦФВиС | Черетаева Е.В. |
9 | Рудницкий Антон | 1996 | 15.97 | Коломна СДЮСШОР | Журавский Г.А., Маслов А.М. |
10 | Зданевич Арсений | 18.06.1996 | 15.98 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Рябова Г.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | СЕМЕНОВ СЕМЕН | 07.02.1996 | 4:07.71 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. | ПЕТРОВ А.С., ПОЛИТОВ С.И. |
2 | РАХИМОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ | 17.02.1996 | 4:09.72 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | КАРИН Н.П. |
3 | Бурджалиев Эмидар | 21.01.1996 | 4:13.5 | ЮФО, Краснодарский, ДЮСШ | Цапко ГИ |
4 | Лебедев Игорь | 05.04.1996 | 4:14.5 | СП-б, ДЮСШ Красногвард.р-на | Морозовы НИ НИ |
5 | Чубанов Максим | 05.02.1996 | 4:14.8 | ПФО, Оренбургская | Краповницкий АИ |
6 | СЕМЕНОВ СЕМЕН | 1996 | 4:14.90 | ВУРНАРСКИЙ ЧУОР | ПЕТРОВ А.С. |
7 | НИКОЛАЕВ НИКИТА | 17.02.1996 | 4:15.18 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., МОИСЕЕВ В.Т. |
8 | Долгов Григорий | 06.01.1996 | 4:15.5 | ЦФО, Тамбовская, ДЮСШОР №1 | Архипова ОМ, Пастушенко ММ |
9 | АСКЕРОВ АЗАТ | 1996 | 4:16.60 | НАБ ЧЕЛНЫ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | СЕРГЕЕВ В.В. |
10 | Замулин Павел | 12.09.1996 | 4:17.6 | ЦФО, Белгородская, ДЮСШ | Коломыцев ГФ |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | Носатенко Игорь | 21.05.1996 | 22.7 | ПФО, Пензенская, КСДЮСШОР | Кузнецов А.М. |
2 | Мельник Андрей | 31.01.1996 | 22.9 | СФО, Иркутская, ОКДЮСШОР | Давескина ВС |
3 | Пономарев Иван | 04.03.1996 | 23.0 | ПФО, Кировская, ОСДЮСШОР | Холстинина НР |
4 | Губанов Андрей | 22.03.1996 | 23.0 | СЗФО, Карелия, СДЮСШОР №3 | Зноев Капусткина |
5 | Щитов Александр | 14.02.1996 | 23.1 | ЮФО, Ростовская, ДЮСШ | Лунева КВ, Стретещев ВВ |
6 | Иванов Егор | 1996 | 23.1 | ЮФО, Краснодарский, ДЮСШ №1 | Чернышова ГВ |
7 | Войнов Кирилл | 18.06.1996 | 23.2 | ЮФО, Астраханская, ДЮСШ | Шевель НА |
8 | Докучаев Илья | 30.12.1996 | 23.2 | ЦФО, Воронежская, СДЮШОР | Тонконогов ВП |
9 | Архипов Игорь | 23.10.1996 | 23.3 | УФО, Свердловская, СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
10 | Кацай Владислав | 18.03.1996 | 23.4 | Москва, ЮМ СДЮШОР | Бурлаков ОП, Кравцова КО |
11 | Юрченков Сергей | 27.08.1996 | 23.4 | ЦФО, Курская, СДЮСШОР | Маркевич НИ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Попов Егор | 13.11.1996 | 22.83 | Витебская РЦФВС | Вериго Г.Ф. Тишутин В.А. |
2 | Борблик Илья | 04.09.1996 | 22.89 | Витебская МСиТ | Буланая И.А. Русских В.Ф. |
3 | Ковальчук Кирилл | 16.06.1996 | 23.34 | Омская УОР, Сибирский нефтяник | Потапов В.М. |
4 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ИВАН | 04.03.1996 | 23.41 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВЯТОСДЮСШОР | ХОЛСТИНИНА И.Р. |
5 | ВАФИН АРТУР | 10.01.1996 | 23.48 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮШОР | ЯШИНЫ А.Н. и Ж.Л. |
6 | Дорогокупец Станислав | 30.04.1997 | 23.53 | г. Минск РЦФВиС | Дакуко |
7 | ИВАНОВ ЕГОР | 27.01.1996 | 23.66 | ЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ЧЕРНЫШОВА Г.В. |
8 | Липовка Максим | 29.05.1996 | 23.77 | Витебская РЦФВС | Лешакова-Козлов-Головнев |
9 | Юрченков Сергей | 27.08.1996 | 23.82 | Курская | Маркевич НИ |
10 | Пустобаев Сергей | 1997 | 23.82 | Гродненская МСиТ | Куди, Храмов |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | ІВАХІН Андрій | 11.01.1996 | 6:23.08 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, С, МК ДЮСШ | бр. Охрименко , Позігун Л |
2 | Нечипорук Константин | 25.11.1996 | 6:29.2 | ПФО, Пермский | Букатины ЮГ ТИ |
3 | Кочковский Владимир | 18.11.1996 | 6:34.1 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Яковлева ОН |
4 | Мартинович Владислав | 11.04.1996 | 6:37.09 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Иванютенко-Ульянова |
5 | КОРЧАК Максим | 05.01.1996 | 6:38.18 | UKR, Чернівецька, ДЮСШ м.Хотин | Павлюк І. |
6 | Лисов Дмитрий | 20.06.1996 | 6:38.8 | ПФО, Татарстан, ДЮСШ | Лисов ВВ |
7 | КОТОВ АЛЕКСЕИ | 09.01.1996 | 6:41.44 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ | НАГОВИЦЫН П.А. |
8 | Васильев Андрей | 31.05.1996 | 6:41.7 | СП-б, ДЮСШ Красногвард.р-на | Морозовы НИ НИ |
9 | ШКІЛЬНЮК Богдан | 10.01.1996 | 6:42.78 | UKR, Миколаївська, МОН, МВУФК Миколаїв | Кілярський В.Г., Тульчевський О |
10 | Беляев Денис | 1996 | 6:45.38 | СДЮШОР | |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Кузнецов Андрей | 18.04.1996 | 39.5 | ЮФО, Краснодарский, СДЮСШОР | Сагаловы АП ИА |
2 | Логинов Иван | 19.06.1997 | 40.7 | Москва, ЮМ СДЮШОР | Бурлаков ОП, Кравцова КО |
3 | Мясников Александр | 07.05.1997 | 40.8 | Москва, ЮМ СДЮШОР | Бурлаков ОП, Кравцова КО, Комкова ЕН |
4 | Трубников Иван | 11.07.1996 | 40.9 | ЦФО, Воронежская, СДЮСШОР №21 | Бабкин АП |
5 | КУДРЯШОВ ЮРИЙ | 1996 | 42.05 | Краснодарский край, ЛАБИНСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
6 | Дорожкин Андрей | 01.08.1996 | 42.4 | ПФО, Саратовская | Красильников ЮН |
7 | Егоров Артем | 27.08.1996 | 42.6 | ПФО, Самарская, ДЮСШ №2 | Иванова ИЮ |
8 | Буглак Владислав | 20.07.1996 | 42.84 | Гомельская РЦФВиС | Кошмар А.М, Карпов В.К., Смольский С.М. |
9 | Салмин Никита | 1997 | 42.9 | Фламинго, Новосибирск | Зайцева О.В. |
10 | Требин Илья | 20.09.1996 | 42.9 | СП-б, СДЮШОР | Тарасов КБ |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Сухоненко Вадим | 14.02.1996 | 9:11.09 | Новосибирская ск СГУПС | Никитина О.В. |
2 | Науменко Дмитрий | 15.06.1996 | 9:17.9 | УрФО, Челябинская, СДЮСШОР №2 | Блажко ДП, Колпаков ВЛ |
3 | Токарев Виталий | 20.05.1996 | 9:20.9 | ПФО, Башкортостан, ДЮСШ | Низамов ИР |
4 | Кошелев Александр | 16.01.1997 | 9:21.5 | СЗФО, Вологодская, ДЮСШ Спартак | Кошелев ЕЮ, Воробьева НН |
5 | ПЕТУХОВ ПАВЕЛ | 1997 | 9:24.3 | МАРИЙ ЭЛ | МЕДВЕДЕВА Е.Э. |
6 | Добрынкин Игорь | 25.07.1996 | 9:33.58 | республика Хакассия ДЮСШ | Формова Т.В. |
7 | Борисов Максим | 15.02.1996 | 9:34.7 | ЦФО, Тульская, СДЮСШОР ШВСМ | Анисимов ВН |
8 | Васин Андрей | 16.04.1996 | 9:37.7 | ЮФО, Краснодарский, ДЮСШ | Значковский ЮВ |
9 | Кочковский Владимир | 19.01.1996 | 9:39.89 | СДЮШОР МГФСО | Яковлева О.Н. |
10 | Нечипорук Константин | 25.11.1996 | 9:40.8 | ПФО, Пермский | Букатины ЮГ ТИ |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Ковальчук Кирилл | 16.09.1996 | 49.7 | СФО, Омская, ОГУОР Сибирский Нефтяник | Потапов ВМ |
2 | Королькевич Алексей | 04.02.1996 | 50.8 | ЦФО, Брянская, СДЮСШОР | Беляев АВ |
3 | Балыкин Антон | 20.02.1996 | 51.3 | УрФО, Свердловская, ДЮСШ Юнитер | Сураев АП |
4 | Аршиев Сослан | 29.01.1996 | 51.7 | СКФО, Алания | Куликов ВЕ, Бутенко АВ |
5 | Трипачка Никита | 02.06.1996 | 51.8 | ЮФО, Краснодарский, СДЮСШОР | Кудрявцева ВА |
6 | БУРДЖАЛИЕВ ЭМИДАР | 21.01.1996 | 52.67 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЦАПКО Г.И. |
7 | Липовка Максим | 29.05.1996 | 52.78 | Витебская РЦФВС | Лешакова-Козлов-Головнев |
8 | Серазтдинов Денис | 13.03.1996 | 52.9 | СФО, Иркутская, ДЮСШ | Серов ВН |
9 | Окрушко Владислав | 1996 | 53.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго | Зайцева О.В. |
10 | Бутенко Алексей | 01.01.1996 | 53.22 | Омская СДЮСШОР | Абронина Н.В. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АНДРЕЙ | 18.04.1996 | 57.44 | СЕВЕРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | САГАЛОВЫ А.П., И.А. |
2 | Трубников Иван | 11.07.1996 | 58.99 | Воронежская | Бабкин АП |
3 | Рудницкий Антон | 1996 | 1:00.22 | Коломна СДЮСШОР | Журавский Г.А., Маслов А.М. |
4 | КУДРЯШОВ ЮРИЙ | 01.01.1996 | 1:00.58 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
5 | Мельник Андрей | 31.01.1996 | 1:02.37 | Иркутская КДЮСШОР | Довескибо В.С. |
6 | Музипов Александр | 1996 | 1:02.4 | Варненский район | Бегларян ВИ |
7 | ГЛУХОВ ИЛЬЯ | 1996 | 1:02.75 | заинск дюсш | Лисов В.В. |
8 | Платонов Дмитрий | 20.10.1996 | 1:04.07 | Витебская ОСДЮШОР РЦФВС | Рязанов ВВ |
9 | ЗИНГАН НИКОЛАЙ | 07.04.1996 | 1:04.82 | ТИМАШЕВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
10 | Куренков Андрей | 1996 | 1:04.87 | Орехово-Зуево Спартак Орехово | Поликанов В.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Толоконников Константин | 26.02.1996 | 1:58.0 | ЮФО, Ростовская, РОУОР ДЮСШ №1 | Чижов ВЕ, Петруненко АВ |
2 | Валовой Владислав | 09.08.1996 | 2:00.1 | СП-б, ДЮСШ Красногвард.р-на | Межевич АА |
3 | Тараненко Алексей | 24.04.1996 | 2:00.4 | ЦФО, Воронежская, СДЮШОР | Тонконогов ВП |
4 | Чубанов Максим | 05.02.1996 | 2:00.8 | ПФО, Оренбургская | Краповницкий АИ |
5 | БУРДЖАЛИЕВ ЭМИДАР | 21.01.1996 | 2:00.89 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЦАПКО Г.И. |
6 | Лебедев Игорь | 05.04.1996 | 2:01.5 | СП-б, ДЮСШ Красногвард.р-на | Морозовы НИ НИ |
7 | Замулин Павел | 12.09.1996 | 2:01.9 | ЦФО, Белгородская, ДЮСШ | Коломыцев ГФ |
8 | Привалов Александр | 21.06.1996 | 2:02.1 | Москва, СДЮШОР им.Знаменских | Лиман ВП, Логинова НС |
9 | Окрушко Влад | 1996 | 2:02.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго | Зайцева О.В. |
10 | Королькевич Алексей | 04.02.1996 | 2:02.7 | ЦФО, Брянская, СДЮСШОР | Беляев АВ |
Восьмиборье |
1 | ШЕСТОПАЛОВ Феликс | 11.03.1996 | 5240 (11.78 |6.45 |10.67 |51.34 |15.82 |1.80 |39.17 |2:49.64) | Ставропольский | Мирошниченко В.И. Щетинская Н.Н. |
2 | КУМАРИТОВ ВАДИМ | 24.04.1996 | 5065 (12,07|6,09|13,35|53,17|15,16|1,86|37,55|3:12.91) | С-КФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ 30.12.99 | ИВАНОВ В.М. |
3 | Кузьменко Максим | 12.03.1996 | 4807(11.3 744|649 695|10.81 534|:55.5 573|16 16.24|16 706|167 520|41.37 462|3:09.6 573) | ЮФО, Краснодарский, ДЮСШ | Заволока В.Г. |
4 | Иванюков Игорь | 17.01.1996 | 4764(12.1 586|653 704|12.00 606|:56.3 542|16.5 16.74|16.5 652|176 593|42.25 475|3:06.1 606) | СФО, Красноярский | Панихин И.И., Зубрилина Т.Г. |
5 | Гузиков Иван | 14.03.1996 | 4666(11.5 703|608 604|10.12 493|:52.4 701|16.6 16.84|16.6 641|176 593|28.08 272|3:00.5 659) | ЦФО, Брянская, СДЮСШОР по л/а | Шкуричева Н.В. |
6 | Чепрасов Алексей | 02.05.1996 | 4644(12.1 586|600 587|11.90 600|:55.5 573|16.8 17.04|16.8 620|161 472|43.53 493|2:55.1 713) | СФО, Красноярский | Панихин И.И.,Киреева О.В. |
7 | Полторжицкий Вадим | 05.04.1996 | 4594(11.8 643|584 552|11.61 583|:55.5 573|16.8 17.04|16.8 620|149 381|49.76 585|3:00.7 657) | ПФО, Оренбургская | Ивановы Н.Д.,А.Д. |
8 | Асмоловский Сергей | 23.09.1996 | 4591 | Вит-Мог МСиТ | Бр. Коробейко -Пригоникер |
9 | Кононов Денис | 30.03.1996 | 4576 | Гомельская МСиТ | Мастич П.М. |
10 | ИВАНЮКОВ ИГОРЬ | 17.01.1996 | 4452 (12,38 |6,31 12,24 |57,69 |17,16 |1,66 |38,90 |3:11.34) | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ МО СДЮШОР "СПУТНИК" | ПАНИХИН И . И . |
Метание диска |
1 | Козырев Евгений | 10.01.1996 | 46.11 | ЦФО, Воронежская, СДЮСШОР-5 | Маренко В.И. |
2 | Падзина Максим | 26.01.1996 | 42.65 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Ульянова О.В., Кондратюк А./ |
3 | МАРЧЕНКО ГЛЕБ | 15.06.1996 | 42.04 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
4 | Агалец Александр | 11.02.1996 | 41.12 | Гомельская МСиТ | Исаенко О.Н. |
5 | Савченко Андрей | 16.02.1996 | 38.68 | Могилёвская РЦФВиС | Осмоловский Папкова |
6 | СЕСЬКИН Демьян | 1997 | 38.60 | Академия ЛА | Смирнов ВС |
7 | Кравец Артем | 5.01.96 | 38.74 | Москва, МГФСО, СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
8 | Дейкун Андрей | 1996 | 37.18 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Крученок Д.Э. |
9 | Поборцев Дмитрий | 27.10.1996 | 36.60 | Могилёвская СКФПБ | Редькова Теплякова |
10 | Таран Денис | 19.04.1996 | 35.96 | Витебская МСиТ | Житнов В.В., Цеплякова |
Метание копья |
1 | НИКОЛАЕВ Егор | 1996 | 59.22 | Орлёнок | Королёв ВВ |
2 | ВОЛИК ГЛЕБ | 08.12.1996 | 59.20 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО ДЮСШ-2 | БУРМАНТОВ М.В. ЮРЧЕНКО С.М. |
3 | Гуляев Никита | 06.08.1996 | 55.97 | ЦФО, Липецкая, СДЮШОР-5 | Клюжев Б.А.,Филатова Л.А. |
4 | Мурашкин Руслан | 23.04.1997 | 50.66 | ЦФО, Липецкая, СДЮШОР-5 | Тиньков В.Н. |
5 | Бублик Денис | 09.02.1996 | 49.60 | Витебская СКФПБ | Зарубицкий-Адаховский |
6 | Филиппов Иван | 28.08.1996 | 49.00 | Смоленская | Копылов ЮВ |
7 | БЕЗДОЛЬНЫЙ БОРИС | 01.04.1997 | 48.29 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ГОРЯИНОВ В.И. |
8 | Эмурлаев Руслан | 1997 | 47.70 | Новоалександровск | Поздняков А.А. |
9 | Войтик Олег | 20.02.1996 | 47.60 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 | Гавриковы ГВ, СА |
10 | Климук Николай | 20.12.1996 | 47.34 | Брестская МСиТ | Велешкевич С.Н., Оксенчук В.Д. |
Метание молота |
1 | РОМАНОВ Олег | 1996 | 68.05 | Санкт-Петербург | Баландин ЮЯ |
2 | Жолудев Роман | 08.01.1996 | 64.64 | Витебская МСиТ | Карпушенко И.Г. Барсуков В.И. |
3 | Поляков Павел | 18.07.1996 | 63.01 | Гродненская Динамо | Афанасьева Т.П., Афанасьев С.Н. |
4 | ВОЛИК ГЛЕБ | 17.12.1996 | 61.02 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ МО ДЮСШ-2 | СИНИЦЫН А.В. БУРМАНТОВ В.А. |
5 | МИСЛИВЧУК Володимир | 25.04.1996 | 60.04 | UKR, Івано-Франківська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | Маланюк Я.Д. |
6 | Могилянчик Иван | 15.04.1996 | 59.78 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Рассафонов, Цицорин |
7 | Чулада Андрей | 21.03.1996 | 54.67 | Гродненская Динамо | Афанасьева Т.П., Афанасьев С.Н. |
8 | Поляков Павел | 18.07.1996 | 56.68 | Гродненская СДЮШОР Динамо, Гродно Динамо | Афанасьева, Афанасьев |
9 | Тодрик Андрей | 09.07.1996 | 54.82 | Гродненская СДЮШОР Динамо, Гродно Динамо | Афанасьева,Афанасьев |
10 | Пекарчик Иван | 01.11.1996 | 51.80 | г. Минск РЦФВиС | Шаюнов |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Бобров Алексей | 30.01.1996 | 199 | ЦФО, Смоленская, ДСШ-8 | Дык Г.А.,Л.А. |
2 | Фица Александр | 28.02.1996 | 1.98 | СД ЮМ/Знам | Гертлейн А.И., Титов А.А., Титова Е.А. |
3 | Трошкин Владислав | 07.08.1996 | 193 | ЦФО, Калужская, СДЮШОР"Темп" | Волкович А.Ю.,Михайлова Т.Н. |
4 | Крупнов Алексей | 28.02.1996 | 190 | СЗФО, Ярославская | Литвинова М.Ф. |
5 | Лысенко Даниил | 1997 | 190 | ПФО, Башкортостан | Ковальский Н.М. |
6 | НЕПОМНЯЩИХ СЕРГЕЙ | 24.01.1996 | 185 | РЕСПУБЛИКА ХАКАСИЯ | ГУСЕВА О.М. ПАРЫГИН И.И СИРОТИН Н.Н. |
7 | КУМАРИТОВ ВАДИМ | 24.04.1996 | 185 | РСО-АЛАНИЯ МО СДЮСШОР | ИВАНОВ В.М. |
8 | РУБАЕВ ЗАУР | 23.11.1996 | 185 | РСО-АЛАНИЯ МО СДЮСШОР | ИВАНОВ В.М. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | РЯПОЛОВ АНАТОЛИЙ | 31.01.1997 | 6.88 | Краснодарский край, АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
2 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО Сергій | 17.03.1996 | 6.50 | UKR, Полтавська, К, ДЮСШ №1 Кременчук | Козлова В.М. |
3 | Иванюков Игорь | 17.01.1996 | 6.50 | СФО, Красноярский | Панихин И.И.,Зубринина Т.Г. |
4 | Дегтярев Максим | 1996 | 6.38 | Брянская | Тантлевский ЕВ |
5 | Губко Сергей | 20.04.1996 | 6.45 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Сидорук А.Т., Жуковский |
6 | Носкевич Александр | 12.03.1996 | 6.33 | Москва, ЮМ, СДЮШОР | Акимов М.В. |
7 | Шестак Дмитрий | 13.05.1997 | 6.31 | Брестская СКФПБ | Рябишникова Л.Н.-Титаренко В.П. |
8 | Шестопалов Феликс | 1996 | 6.27 | Кисловодск, УОР | Щетинская Н.Н. Мирошниченко В.И. |
9 | Хвалько Валентин | 19.09.1997 | 6.26 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Рябова Г.В. |
10 | Харченко Георгий | 24.03.1996 | 6.23 | СЗФО, Архангельская | Комлев С.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | СКОРИШ ЛЕВ | 24.04.1996 | 400 | ИРКУТСКАЯ МИН.ОБР. ОКСДЮСШОР | ДИДЕНКО Ю.В. ПОРОКИН С.В. |
2 | ШИЯНОВ БОРИС | 13.05.1996 | 400 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
3 | Старущенко Владислав | 04.02.1997 | 400 | ЮФО, Краснодарский, СДЮСШОР | Рябухины В.А.,А.В. |
4 | Вяземский Евгений | 25.01.1996 | 390 | Москва, СДЮШОР-24 | Мещеряков В.Ю.,Пикулев О.Ю. |
5 | Кобец Андрей | 12.06.1996 | 380 | Брестская СКФПБ | Тивончик Т.В., Мизерия Л |
6 | Шалохин Артур | 06.03.1996 | 380 | Витебская СК ФПБ | Гончаренко В.А. Куряков '. |
7 | ТЕСЛЕНКО Володимир | 28.06.1996 | 3.80 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д | Шевцов В.І. |
8 | Сальников Семён | 1996 | 360 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОУ ОСДЮСШОР | Руденко В.Г. |
9 | Мицкий Иван | 11.04.1996 | 3.60 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И. |
10 | КОНОНИХІН Олександр | 26.03.1996 | 3.60 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д | |
11 | Вручинский Илья | 14.10.1997 | 360 | Москва, ЮМ, СДЮШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Хайкин В.Е. |
12 | Пахомов Владислав | 1996 | 360 | КДЮСШ | Исакины В.И., О.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Дегтярев Геннадий | 01.03.1996 | 16.62 | Москва, Москомспорт, СДЮСШОР-24 | Кузнецов В.Я.,Иванов С.Н. |
2 | Манукян Михаил | 16.12.1996 | 15.62 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
3 | Горенко Никита | 22.02.1996 | 15.08 | г. Минск РЦФВиС | Мелешко |
4 | Падзина Максим | 26.01.1996 | 14.46 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Ульянова О.В., Кондратюк А.А. |
5 | КУМАРИТОВ ВАДИМ | 24.04.1996 | 14.35 | РСО-АЛАНИЯ МО СДЮСШОР | ИВАНОВ В.М. |
6 | Рыбкин Вадим | 1997 | 14.20 | Клинский р-н | Исаева Н.Н. |
7 | ПОЛИКАРПОВ РУСЛАН | 17.05.1996 | 14.10 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
8 | Козырев Евгений | 10.01.1996 | 14.02 | ЦФО, Воронежская, СДЮСШОР-5 | Маренков И.В., Исаев А.Н. |
9 | Шапринский Анатолий | 1997 | 14.02 | Новоалександровск УОР | Саралидзе И.С. Громов И.В. |
10 | Петручик Дмитрий | 07.04.1996 | 13.95 | Брестская СКФПБ | Баран А.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Маркин Павел | 23.01.1996 | 13.92 | ПФО, Самарская, СДЮШОР ЦСК ВВС, ДЮСШ-6 | Белковы О.Н.,Г.А. |
2 | Кулисевич Александр | 20.05.1996 | 13.75 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Рябова Г.В. |
3 | Бубновский Андрей | 12.01.1996 | 13.64 | УФО, Челябинская, СДЮСШОР | Малухин А.В. |
4 | Александров Андрей | 11.02.1996 | 13.24 | СЗФО, Ленинградская-Спб, ДЮСШ-1, Невская СДЮСШОР | Михайлов В.Н. |
5 | Качанов Владислав | 03.07.1996 | 13.23 | Витебская МСиТ | Бородавко-Гончаренко-Ходоренко |
6 | Бондарев Даниил | 01.03.1996 | 13.21 | ЮФО, Волгоградская, СДЮСШОР-5 | Кухарчук О.В. |
7 | Болдырев Александр | 02.05.1996 | 13.16 | СЗФО, Ленинградская-Спб, ДЮСШ-1, Невская СДЮСШОР | Михайлов В.Н. |
8 | Хвалько Валентин | 19.09.1997 | 13.00 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Рябова Г.В. |
9 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Андрей | 1996 | 12.98 | СЗФО | Михайлов ВН |
10 | Соколов Илья | 1996 | 12.96 | Раменское СДЮШОР МО | Иванов Е.В., Иванова Г.Ф. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | Краснов Максим | 10.02.1996 | 44:01.6 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Сайко ЕВ Воронов СВ |
2 | ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО Назар | 15.01.1996 | 46:51.68 | UKR, Київська, МОН | Кудлацька С.Б. |
3 | Сосницкий Савелий | 27.01.1996 | 48:57.9 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Бабич КВ Колесников АА |
4 | ЗУБ Віталій | 23.02.1996 | 50:49.43 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д | Андрєєв В |
5 | Сухоносов Александр | 30.07.1996 | 51:43.5 | Свердловская | Красильников АН Монахова НН |
6 | ЮХИМЧУК Володимир | 21.04.1996 | 52:48.77 | UKR, Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР | Малівський А.А. |
7 | Кожоев Тукей | 05.04.1996 | 59:29 | республика Алтай РСДЮШОР | Ачкасова М.В. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | МАРТЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ | 14.04.1996 | 22:42.50 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ВАСИЛЬЕВ Н.А. |
2 | Быконь Захар | 07.04.1997 | 23:36.6 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Есипчук ДИ |
3 | Пантюшин Евгений | 15.11.1996 | 23:45.0 | ПФО, Мордовия, ДЮСШ №1 | Русяйкин ЛФ Савинова МВ |
4 | Мещеряков Дмитрий | 17.07.1997 | 24:18.1 | ПФО, Мордовия, ДЮСШ | Янгляева НА, Начаркины ВВ КН |
5 | Черноволенко Алексей | 20.09.1997 | 24:33.3 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Аллеборн ЕВ |
6 | Гордиенко Алексей | 10.11.1997 | 24:47.0 | УрФО, Челябинская, СДЮСШОР №2 | Матюхов ДМ, Сайко ЕВ |
7 | Исангулов Данил | 10.06.1997 | 24:52.3 | МСДЮСШОР №2 Челябинск | Есипчук ДИ |
8 | ПЕТРОВ ЮРИЙ | 1997 | 25:18.2 | КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ | |
9 | Загороднов Денис | 25.07.1997 | 25:45.4 | ПФО, Мордовия, ДЮСШ ЦОП Чегина | Парваткин ВН |
10 | Самышкин Александр | 27.09.1996 | 26:03.2 | ПФО, Пензенская, ЦСП | Воеводины ЮС АН, Абакумов АН |
Четырехборье |
1 | Леванов Алексей | 25.03.1997 | 417 (7.1 119|6.66 131|57.60 73|2.49,0 94) | Пермский МОУ СОШ№ 6 г. Пермь | Зеляева Н.В. |
2 | Чепрасов Алексей | 02.05.1996 | 396 (7.4 99|6.30 114|74.20 97|2.53,8 86) | Красноярский МКОУ СОШ№ 101 г. Железногорск | Панихин И.И. Киреева О.В. |
3 | Макаренко Артем | 23.04.97 | 389 (7.4 99|6.18 109|65.95 85|2:11.4 96) | Газпром трансгаз Югорск | Терентьев Е.А. |
4 | Кудряшов Роман | 16.01.97 | 388 (7.2 112|6.40 118|56.80 72|2:16.0 86) | Газпром трансгаз Н-Новгород | Салажёнков СИ. |
5 | Полторжицкий Вадим | 05.04.1996 | 385 (7.3 105|6.04 104|68.50 88|2.52,5 88) | Оренбургская Лицей№ 4 г. Оренбург | Иванова Н.Д. |
6 | Щербаков Илья | 30.07.1996 | 378 (7.6 87|178 113|55.40 70|2.42,4 108) | Р. Марий-Эл МОУ СОШ№ 2 г. Йошкар-Ола | Осипов М.И. Короткова М.А. |
7 | Губанов Андрей | 22.03.1996 | 378 (7.3 105|6.51 123|57.40 73|2.59,8 77) | Р. Карелия МОУ СОШ№ 14 г. Петразоводск | Капусткина О.М. Зноев С.А. |
8 | Зинган Николай | 07.04.1996 | 371 (7.5 93|6.10 106|69.90 90|2.56,5 82) | Краснодарский МБОУ СОШ№ 11 г. Тимашевск | Заволока В.Г. |
9 | Клименко Тимофей | 01.02.1996 | 371 (7.5 93|5.78 94|73.10 95|2.52,1 89) | Вологодская БОУ СОШ№2 г. Грязовец | Завялова Л.Н. |
10 | Шестопалов Феликс | 11.03.1996 | 370 (7.3 105|6.26 112|52.40 65|2.52,8 88) | Ставропольский ГОУ СПО УОР г. Ставрополь | Мирошниченко В.И. Щетинская Н.Ш. |
Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров |
1 | Куцуров Иосиф | 1995 | 10.8 | Предгорный | Бизиковы М.М.,И.М. |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | СЫЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 12.06.1994 | 10.68 | РЕСП. ХАКАСИЯ | КАШКАРЕВЫ О.Б. и С.Н. |
2 | ЕФИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.07.1994 | 10.80 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. | РОМАНОВА В.Н., МАРИНОВ В.Н. |
3 | ЖИЛЬЦОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.12.1995 | 10.80 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ МИН. С | РОМАНОВА В.Н. |
4 | БЛИНОВ КИРИЛЛ | 1994 | 10.90 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КУВАКИНА, БОРИСЕНКО Е. |
5 | ДЮИЗЕН АЛЕКСЕИ | 17.02.1994 | 10.93 | ХАБАРОВСКИИ МИН. С ДЮСШ-4 | МАТАЕВА Н.Н. БУТОРИН А.П. |
6 | Кисельков Фёдор | 1995 | 10.94 | Приморский кр МО ДЮСШ | Кузина Т.Н. |
7 | Хорошев Александр | 1994 | 10.97 | Амурская обл. МО ДЮСШ | Сорокина Т.В. |
8 | СВЯТОБОГ АЛЕКСАНДР | 19.06.1994 | 10.96 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. | БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е., НАЙМИТ И.В. |
9 | Сиротюк Илья | 09.04.1994 | 11.00 | Брестская СДЮШОР Кобрин РЦФВС | Бр. Романюк Е.-Новик Н.Н. |
10 | Харин Евгений | 04.01.1994 | 11.00 | Орловская | Денисова ТА |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | ШВИДКИЙ Вячеслав | 15.10.1994 | 13.92 | UKR, Донецька, СДЮШОР №8 ім.С.Бубки | Аллянов В.М., Ярликов Д.І. |
2 | Чудинов Игорь | 14.08.1994 | 14.00 | САХА(Якутия) МО ДЮСШ-1 | Нечаев П.А. |
3 | ЧЕКАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 19.03.1994 | 14.18 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ТАТЧИНА В.И., СОЛОНЦОВ Р.Л. |
4 | Саютин Артем | 10.02.1994 | 14.27 | Хабаровский край МО СДЮСШОР СКА | Буллер В.Е. |
5 | ЕЖОВ ДЕНИС | 18.03.1994 | 14.38 | КБР МО СДЮСШОР | ТЕЛЕПИН В.С. |
6 | БРУДАНИН ЕВГЕНИЙ | 01.02.1994 | 14.40 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. | НЕЙЦ Р.М., СКОМОРОХОВА З.П. |
7 | МУРОВАЙЛО Роман | 12.02.1995 | 14.41 | UKR, Харкiвська, У, КЗ КДЮСШ "Металіст" | Омельченко М.В., Переяславець Т.О. |
8 | СОРОКО Вадим | 22.03.1994 | 14.42 | BLR | Хаткєвіч Б |
9 | Лукашев Игорь | 12.04.1994 | 14.49 | Могилевская ДЮСШ Чериков РЦФВС | Осмоловский А.И., Малаховский В.Н. |
10 | Лиханов Евгений | 10.01.1995 | 14.63 | Красноярский край Железногорск | Дельников В.И. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | БАХАРЕВ ВИКТОР | 05.05.1994 | 3:54.53 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ МИН. С РЦСП ШВСМ Д | ТРУБНИКОВ В.П. КИШЕЕВА Е.А. |
2 | ХОДУНОВ ИГОРЬ | 08.08.1994 | 3:54.67 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ МИН. С СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р-НА | ГОРИНЦЕВА М.Л. |
3 | КОЗЛОВ АНТОН | 09.03.1994 | 3:55.37 | МОСКВА МИН. С СДЮШОР-24 | БАРМИН Ф.И. ПЛОТНИКОВ П.Н. |
4 | ЯКОРЕВ МАКСИМ | 25.08.1994 | 3:58.25 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ МИН. С СДЮСШОР-21 ГУОР | ШИГИДИНЫ А.В., Т.С. |
5 | ИБРАГИМОВ АЛЬФИС | 08.03.1994 | 3:58.26 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ | ТУХБАТУЛЛИН Ф.Ф. |
6 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ МАКСИМ | 27.03.1994 | 3:58.42 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ МИН. С ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | КОНОПЛЕВ В.А. |
7 | ПЕТРУХИН РУДОЛЬФ | 1994 | 3:59.49 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. УОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ТИХОНОВА Л.Н., МОИСЕЕВ В.Т. |
8 | ШУБЕНКИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.04.1994 | 3:59.60 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСДЮШОР | КЛИМАНОВ В.М. |
9 | БАГДАСАРЯН СИПАН | 05.01.1994 | 4:01.55 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ, ОСДЮСШОР | ЗТР ФОМИН ВП, ЗУЙКИН ВИ |
10 | Кармалика Филипп | 16.06.1994 | 4:03.56 | Владимирская | Буянкин ВИ,Терещенко АВ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Кресса Сергей | 02.04.1994 | 21.85 | Гомельская ДЮСШ Туров СК ФПБ | Курилин О.А. |
2 | СІРОТЮК Ілья | 09.04.1994 | 21.87 | BLR | Романюк В.П. |
3 | ВЕСНИН НИКИТА | 15.04.1994 | 21.95 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ТЕМП УОР | ВЕШКУРОВЫ Л.Е. и Л.А. |
4 | Власкин Антон | 23.05.1995 | 22.06 | Рязанская | Новикова ИА |
5 | НОВИКОВ АНТОН | 22.08.1994 | 22.10 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-24 | РЕВУН Д.Д. |
6 | Кисельков Федор | 1995 | 22.10 | Приморский кр МО ДЮСШ | Кузина Т.Н. |
7 | ДЮЙЗЕН АЛЕКСЕЙ | 17.02.1994 | 22.11 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ-4 | МАТАЕВА Н.М., БУТОРИН А.П. |
8 | СЫЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 12.06.1994 | 22.23 | ХАКАСИЯ МО СДЮСШОР Л/А | КАШКАРЕВЫ О.Б., С.Н. |
9 | Ефимов Александр | 30.07.1994 | 22.25 | Тульская | Маринов АВ |
10 | ДРОЗДОВ Дмитрий | 28.07.1994 | 22.36 | СДЮШОР МГФСО | Богатырёва Т.М. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БАХАРЕВ ВИКТОР | 05.05.1994 | 5:52.02 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. РЦСП ШВСМ | ТРУБНИКОВ В.П., КИШЕЕВА Е.А. |
2 | СЕЛИВАНОВ ОЛЕГ | 07.05.1994 | 5:55.84 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ | ЛИСОВ В.В. |
3 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 16.03.1994 | 6:01.99 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-2 | НИКИТИН В.Н. |
4 | ЧЕРНОВ АНДРЕЙ | 01.05.1994 | 6:03.03 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ПАВЛОВ И.Л., СОЛЯХОВ И.Ф. |
5 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ АРТЕМ | 03.02.1994 | 6:05.45 | РОСТОВСКАЯ МИН. С РОУОР ДЮСШ | ЧИЖОВ В.Е. БАРТОВ В.А. |
6 | Галиуллин Константин | 01.01.1995 | 6:06.68 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Фролова Т.С. Криваногов А.Я. |
7 | ПОСПЕЛОВ ИЛЬЯ | 03.01.1994 | 6:06.96 | КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР ЮНОСТЬ | ЗАЛОГИНА А.П. |
8 | РЕШЕТНИКОВ РОДИОН | 19.04.1994 | 6:07.51 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВятСДЮСШОР | ТРУШКОВЫ А.Н., М.В. |
9 | КОПЫЛОВ АРТЕМ | 09.01.1994 | 6:07.68 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ МО ДЮСШ "ВОДНИК" | ЗАДОРОЖНЫЙ М.А. |
10 | УРУСОВ ИГОРЬ | 17.07.1994 | 6:08.54 | МОСКОВСКАЯ МИН. С СДЮШОР МО | БЕЛОУСОВ А.О. ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Д.Н. АВДОНИН С.П. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | СТРЕЛКОВ МИХАИЛ | 30.07.1994 | 8:32.41 | ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР-1 | ПЕТРОВ Н.Д. |
2 | ИБРАГИМОВ АЛЬФИС | 08.03.1994 | 8:33.59 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ | ТУХБАТУЛЛИН Ф.Ф. |
3 | ПЕТРУХИН РУДОЛЬФ | 24.04.1994 | 8:34.74 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ТИХОНОВА Л.Н. |
4 | ЯКОРЕВ МАКСИМ | 25.08.1994 | 8:39.93 | ЩЕЛКОВО, СДЮСШОР | ШИГЕДИНЫ А.В, Т.С. |
5 | ХОДУНОВ ИГОРЬ | 08.08.1994 | 8:40.48 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ МИН. С СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р-НА | ГОРИНЦЕВА М.Л. |
6 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 8:40.67 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. УОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф. |
7 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИИ | 16.03.1994 | 8:43.86 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-2 | НИКИТИН В.Н. |
8 | ГОРОДИСЬКИЙ Богдан-іван | 18.05.1994 | 8:46.18 | UKR, Львiвська, У, ЛДУФК | Сташків М.В., Хіміон Т.В. |
9 | КАРПЕНКО Олександр | 19.08.1995 | 8:46.46 | UKR, Київська, МОН | Карпенко В. |
10 | СМОГЛЮК СЕРГЕЙ | 18.08.1994 | 8:47.41 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ МО СДЮСШОР "СПУТНИК" | ИЗОХВАТОВ Е.А. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БОЛГОВ ИГОРЬ | 06.07.1994 | 10:20.62 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, СДЮСШОР -2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ПУШКАРЕВЫ ТАРАСОВ К.Б. |
2 | ТИМОНИН АНТОН | 01.03.1994 | 10:28.26 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ | РУСИНА О.А. |
3 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 16.03.1994 | 9:28.80 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. МО ДЮСШ-2 | НИКИТИН В.Н. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ЧАЛЫЙ ТИМОФЕЙ | 07.04.1994 | 47.26 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. СДЮШОР СПУТНИК | ВАШКЕВИЧ В.В. НЕПОМНЯЩИХ О.А. |
2 | ВЕСНИН НИКИТА | 15.04.1994 | 47.44 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ЦЛАМО ДЮСШ ТЕМП УОР | ВЕШКУРОВЫ Л.А. и Л.И., КАРАМЯН А.Р. |
3 | ДРОЗДОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 28.07.1994 | 47.74 | МОСКВА-1 МГФСО СДЮСШОР | БОГАТЫРЕВА Т.М. |
4 | Савин Павел | 1994 | 48.7 | г. Бугуруслан | Мельников |
5 | ВАРГАНОВ СТЕПАН | 03.06.1995 | 49.09 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МЕЧЕЛ СДЮСШОР | РОМЖАЕВ А.И., КОЧАРИНА Е.В., ШЕСТАЕВ |
6 | Дюйзен Алексей | 17.02.1994 | 49.15 | Хабаровский край МО ДЮСШ-4 | Буторин А.П. |
7 | ТЯГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 04.12.1994 | 49.18 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-31 | ГВО.АР.ЕЛОВЫ Н.Б. |
8 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ Олексій | 01.04.1995 | 49.21 | UKR, Чернігiвська, С, ДЮСШ Прилуки | Салівон Р, Марченко М.С. |
9 | ЛАТЮК МАКСИМ | 23.06.1994 | 49.30 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧИПС-ФСПО | ПЛОТНИКОВ В.М. |
10 | Зеленин Степан | 07.04.1994 | 49.39 | Кемеровская Киселевск | Головинов Н.И. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Egor Kuznetsov | | 50.97 | RUS | |
2 | МАЦКЕВИЧ Олексій | 10.09.1994 | 53.12 | UKR, Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ №10 Львів | Калантаєвський О.Ю., Калантаєвський Ю |
3 | ЦЫГАНКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 24.08.1995 | 53.39 | МОСКВА МИН. С СДЮШОР ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В. |
4 | ЛЕДНЕВ ЮРИЙ | 10.06.1994 | 53.40 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. СДЮШОР | СИЛКИН А.Ф., ВАГАНОВА Л.Г. |
5 | СКОРОБОГАТЬКО АЛЕКСАНДР | 07.08.1994 | 53.87 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ МИН. С ДЮСШ "КАИССА" | ЧИЖОВА Г.Д. |
6 | ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Микита | 19.08.1994 | 54.04 | UKR, АР Крим, К, МХ ДЮСШ "Колос" м. Сімферополь | Козлова С.М. |
7 | ХОВАЙЛО Олександр | 06.04.1994 | 54.53 | UKR, Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ Ківерцівська | Данилюк А.Ю. , Черних В.М., Федоренко |
8 | ДАНИЛЕНКО Данило | 10.10.1994 | 54.56 | UKR, Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Черкаська | Нечипоренко О.В. |
9 | ДУМЕН ВИТАЛИЙ | 23.04.1994 | 55.03 | КЧР МО ДЮСШ | БУРНЯШОВА Г.С. СТАХУРЛОВ Д.Е. |
10 | РЕЗВЫХ ВАДИМ | 09.11.1994 | 55.15 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ПР | ЧЕРКАШИНА А.В. ПОТАЛОВ А.Ю. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 15:04.83 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф. |
2 | Бачурин Сергей | 1994 | 15:43.68 | Орловская | Лежава ИА Лежава ГН |
3 | Кармалика Филипп | 15.06.1994 | 15:44.63 | Владимирская | Буянкин ВИ |
4 | Чепиков Антон | 25.01.1994 | 16:04.53 | Могилевская ДЮСШ Сенно Вит.обл СК ФПБ | Юденков С.А., Чепиков П.В. |
5 | Каранкевич Владислав | 31.01.1994 | 16:18.40 | Гродненская ДЮСШ-Ошмяны РЦФВС | Денисенко А.А. |
6 | РЯСОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.03.1994 | 16:22.67 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ЮФО | ЗАЙЦЕВА Е.Н., ЛЕБЕДИНСКИЙ А.А |
7 | Заяц Владислав | 01.04.1994 | 16:27.94 | Могилевская СДЮШОР "Атлет" РЦФВС | Зайцев, Подоляко |
8 | ТИМОНИН АНТОН | 01.03.1994 | 16:34.96 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ С-КФО | РУСИНА О.А. |
9 | Блохин Алексей | 12.06.1995 | 16:45.09 | Витебская ДЮСШ Россоны РЦФВС | Попкович, Сапсон |
10 | БОЖКО ДМИТРИЙ | 01.01.1994 | 16:52.89 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЮФО ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | РОМАШИН Р.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | ЯКОБЧУК АНТОН | 21.07.1994 | 1:52.67 | РОСТОВСКАЯ МО ДЮСШ-1 | ИСТОМИНЫ Е.Л., Е.Е. |
2 | КОЗЛОВ АНТОН | 09.03.1994 | 1:53.24 | МОСКВА МИН. С СДЮШОР-24 | БАРМИН Ф.И. ПЛОТНИКОВ П.Н. |
3 | ИСАЙЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ | 04.05.1994 | 1:53.44 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ МО ДЮСШ ШВСМ | КИРАМОВ С.Х. ТАРАСЕНКО Н.А. |
4 | ШАМОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 18.06.1994 | 1:53.78 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ МИН. С СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р-НА | ГОРИНЦЕВА М.Л. |
5 | ПЕРЕГУДОВ СТЕПАН | 30.01.1994 | 1:54.62 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ МИН. С СДЮСШОР | ЯРОСЛАВКИНА Р.А. ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
6 | ЕЛСАКОВ ГЕННАДИЙ | 29.01.1994 | 1:54.75 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ МО СДЮСШОР "ЮНОСТЬ" С/К "ЛУЧ" ЦСП | ЛЬВОВЫ Г.Г., Н.Н. СМИРНОВ А.С. |
7 | КУВЕРИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.06.1995 | 1:55.42 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ МО ЦЕНТР "ЛАДОГА" | САФОНОВЫ И.Н., Н.В. |
8 | ШУБЕНКИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.04.1994 | 1:55.44 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСДЮШОР | КЛИМАНОВ В.М. |
9 | Решетов Алексей | 1994 | 1:55.5 | Псковская | Васильев Ю.Н. |
10 | Слома Ян | 05.03.1995 | 1:55.57 | Гродненская СДЮШОР-2, Гродно РЦФВС | Храмова И.М. |
Восьмиборье |
1 | Evgeniy Likhanov RUS | | 5943 (765 11.44 +0.1|925 7.46 +0.7|720 13.86|733 51.81|735 15.98 -1.4|731 1.92|580 49.39|754:02:51.06) | | |
2 | ХОМИЧ ЛЕОНИД | 07.08.1994 | 5897 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. СДЮШОР | ЗАЯЧНОЙ Ю.А., КУЗИНА Т.Н. |
3 | ЧЕРКАСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 22.10.1994 | 5880 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ОШВСМ | ЗАЛЕВСКАЯ И.И., СПИЦИНА И.В., ПОЛОСУХИН К.А. |
4 | АДАМЧУК Вадим | 30.05.1994 | 5757 | UKR, Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" Вінниця | Постемський В.Ф. |
5 | ТКАЧЕНКО Руслан | 19.04.1994 | 5351 (11.89 |6.41 |15.95 |52.76 |16.05 |1.68 |40.23 |2:50.41) | Краснодарский 1 СДЮСШОР | Гладкова О.С. |
6 | КРАЙНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 26.02.1994 | 5324 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СПБ ДЮСШ | ЯСЮЛЯНИС В.Ф., ПОЧИНСКИЙ М.В. ДМИТРИЕВ И.В. ИВАНОВ Д.А. |
7 | КОРЖЕНКО Олександр | 25.11.1994 | 5316 | UKR, Київська, МОН | Лісовський С.О. |
8 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АНДРЕЙ | 05.02.1994 | 5313 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР Л/А УОР | МОРОЗОВ Г.Г., СЕРЕГИНА В.В., ШКУРИЧЕВА Н.В. |
9 | МАВРИН ЛЕВ | 13.05.1994 | 5298 (12.04 |6.54 |12.60 |52.23 |15.59 |1.96 |35.85 |3:00.32) | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮШОР "КАУСТИК" | ЗАЦЕЛЯПИН М.И. ВАДЮНИНА Н.А. |
10 | КУЧЕР Сергей | 03.10.1994 | 5274 (11.92 |6.62 |13.40 |54.15 |15.35 |1.77 |42.44 |2:59.55) | Краснодарский 1 КСДЮШОР по ЛА | Усов Н.А. Усова В.Г. |
Метание диска |
1 | ПРОНКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ | 15.06.1994 | 60.14 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. П СДЮШОР 1 | КОПТЮХ И.Н. |
2 | Добренький Александр | 11.03.1994 | 59.02 | Московская ЦЛАМО | Жуков АА,Попков АЕ |
3 | ЧЕРНІКОВ Владислав | 08.03.1994 | 56.98 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Дніпропетровськ | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
4 | Худяков Алексей | 31.03.1995 | 55.86 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Ивановы М.В. В.А.МельниковЕ. |
5 | ЄРУХ Роман | 29.03.1994 | 53.70 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Дніпропетровськ | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
6 | ПАРФЕНОВ Роман | 26.06.1994 | 52.74 | BLR | Папкова |
7 | Голубкович Валерий | 21.01.1995 | 51.88 | Брестская СДЮШОР Каменец РЦФВС | Кондратюк АА, Гурская ЭЭ |
8 | Куприянов Егор | 01.01.1995 | 51.30 | СДЮСШОР | Кузнецов В.Я. |
9 | КИРИЛЮК Владислав | 24.11.1994 | 49.07 | UKR, Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Черкаська | Вишневий С.О. |
10 | ПОЛІЩУК Михайло | 06.06.1994 | 48.47 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Дніпропетровськ | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
Метание копья |
1 | КУШНІРУК Юрій | 06.12.1994 | 76.04 | UKR, Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР | Кушнірук А.В. |
2 | КОМАРОВ ГЕРМАН | 14.12.1994 | 72.63 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1, СДЮСШОР АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | КОРОЛЕВ В.В., МАКАРОВА Л.П. |
3 | Мельников Егор | 30.07.1994 | 66.64 | Волгоградаская, НО | Ткачев В.С. |
4 | Ган Евгений | 05.02.1994 | 66.30 | Брестская ДЮСШ Брестский р-н РЦФВС | Оксенчук ВД, Ган |
5 | БОБКОВ Олександр | 23.01.1994 | 65.45 | UKR, АР Крим, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Сакі | |
6 | Митин Алексей | 1994 | 65.03 | Истринский р-н | Лопатинец В.И., Копылов Ю.В., Кочанов В.А. |
7 | БОГДАН Максим | 27.02.1994 | 64.12 | UKR, Волинська, МОН, РДЮСШ | |
8 | Захаров Кирилл | 25.03.1994 | 63.90 | Белгородская | Зинин АБ |
9 | Бондарев Владимир | 05.06.1994 | 63.70 | Витебская СДЮШОР-1 Орша СК ФПБ | Рутковский В.В. |
10 | ТОЛОКОННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 31.01.1995 | 62.71 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР., КДЮСШ | КОМАРОВА И.В., ЗУБРИЦКАЯ Л.Д. |
Метание молота |
1 | ПРОНКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ | 15.06.1994 | 77.48 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ МИН. С КСДЮСШОР-1 УОР-1 | КОПТЮХ И.Н., П.И. САДОВ М.В. |
2 | РЕГЕДА Сергій | 06.02.1994 | 75.80 | UKR, Київська, МОН | Сухоносов С.І. |
3 | Постный Виктор | 16.09.1994 | 75.75 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Котов С.В.Харченко А.Б. |
4 | МАСЛОВ Андрєй | 29.04.1994 | 73.56 | BLR, ОСОБИСТО | Ціцорін |
5 | ВАСІЛЬЧЕНКО Юрій | 04.01.1994 | 71.30 | BLR | Барсуков |
6 | ПОЛЕШКО Артем | 13.02.1995 | 68.29 | UKR, АР Крим, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Сакі | Полешко В.В. |
7 | Фомин Денис | 13.02.1995 | 68.00 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И.Черничкин А.Д. |
8 | АКСЕНОВ Иван | 1995 | 67.51 | Санкт-Петербург | Баландин ЮЯ |
9 | Митьков Максим | 01.12.1995 | 67.48 | Гродненская ОЦСДЮШОР "Неман" СК ФПБ | Святохо, Цицорин |
10 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ | 1995 | 66.19 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ГУДО | ЛИТВИНОВ С.Н., ШЕРИНА С. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Изюмов Кирилл | 11.12.1994 | 2.13 | Московская | Савельева Г.Н. |
2 | УСМАНОВ УСМАН | 26.10.1995 | 2.12 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН, ДЮСШ | КОВАЛЬСКИЙ Н.М. |
3 | КІПРА Павєл | 03.07.1994 | 2.10 | BLR | Курдюк |
4 | КУРБАТОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 13.04.1994 | 2.08 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-5 | МАРТЮШЕВ А. |
5 | НИКОНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 17.07.1994 | 2.06 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | РАЗОВЫ В.Н. и Л.И. |
6 | ЗИНОВЬЕВ РОМАН | 30.04.1994 | 2.06 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ЗИНОВЬЕВА Е.Н. |
7 | ДОБИЖА ДМИТРИЙ | 19.01.1994 | 2.06 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР., СДЮШОР СПУТНИК | НЕСТЕРЕНКО Ю.Г., АРТЕМЬЕВ П.П., МОЧАЛОВ С.С. |
8 | Ермолаев Герман | 27.12.1994 | 2.05 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Гангало НН Ермолаев СВ |
9 | АНДРЮШИН НОДАР | 27.02.1995 | 2.02 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | НАЙМИТ И .В. |
10 | КОЛУПАЕВ НИКИТА | 10.10.1994 | 2.02 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН, ДЮСШ | ШАЛОПИН А.В., МУХИН А.С. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ПОПОВ СЕМЕН | 26.05.1994 | 757 | МОСКВА МИН. С СДЮШОР ЮМ МССУОР-2 | ТАГАНСКАЯ Т.Н. ПАВЛОВ В.И. |
2 | Мачалин Никита | 06.03.1994 | 7.43 | Московская УОР | Степанов ВА, Карамян АР |
3 | ЛИХАНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 10.01.1995 | 7.35 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР., ДЮСШ 1 | ДЕЛЬНИКОВ В.И. |
4 | ОГНЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 23.02.1994 | 729 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МО ДЮСШ | ПРОСВИРИНВ В.М., Т.М. |
5 | ОВЧАРЕНКО АНДРЕЙ | 21.04.1994 | 7.20 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ УОР | АБАЛДОВ А.А. ФАТЕЕВ В.В. |
6 | КОРДЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ | 22.05.1994 | 7.15 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., ДЮЦ СПАРТАК | ГОРОШАНСКИЙ Г.В. |
7 | НЕДЕЛЬКО АНТОН | 14.04.1994 | 708 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ МИН. С СДЮСШОР | ЛЫТКИН А.В. |
8 | Харченко Илья | 07.08.1994 | 7.06 | Тверская | Власенко ЕМ,Щинов СЮ |
9 | КАРАСЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ | 01.03.1994 | 7.05 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СКА, СДЮСШОР | ОЛЕНЧЕНКО В.Г. |
10 | ЧОРНООСТРОВСЬКИЙ Валентин | 14.02.1995 | 7.01 | UKR, Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" Вінниця | Прошин В.М. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | БИКОВ Георгій | 31.01.1994 | 5.30 | UKR, Донецька | Сімахін С.М. |
2 | Любушкин Дмитрий | 23.03.1994 | 4.80 | Челябинская Копейск СДЮСШОР №1 | Свистун ВВ Завьялов ВВ |
3 | ПРОКОФЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 12.07.1994 | 480 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ С-КФО УОР КДЮСШ | ИСАКИНЫ О.В., В.И. |
4 | РЫБАКИН СВЯТОСЛАВ | 22.06.1994 | 480 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ МИН. С СДЮСШОР-1 | ШАЛОННИКОВ А.П. СВИСТУН В.В. |
5 | МАНДИЧ Владислав | 07.07.1994 | 4.70 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д | Шевцов В.І. |
6 | КОБЕЛЕВ ЛЕОНИЛ | 24.06.1995 | 4.7 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1, ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., СДЮСШОР АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | БАКАНОВЫ О.Д. и Л.Г., СЕМЕНОВ В.О. |
7 | АГЕЕВ Вениамин | 1995 | 470 | СЗФО | Баканов ОД |
8 | ЛОПАТКИН Александр | 27.04.1995 | 4.60 | ЮМ, Знаменских, СДЮШОР МГФСО | Овчинник И.В., Хайкин В.Е. |
9 | САФОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 18.02.1995 | 450 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ МО СДЮСШОР-1 | СВИСТУН В.В. САФОНОВА М.Н. |
10 | Голубев Никита | 1995 | 4.50 | СДЮШОР МГФСО лич | Щинов С.Ю., Савельев |
Толкание ядра |
1 | ЧЕРНІКОВ Владислав | 08.03.1994 | 20.69 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Дніпропетровськ | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
2 | ЧИЖЕЛИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 11.05.1995 | 19.48 | МОСКВА-1, МКС ЮМ, СДЮШОР ИМ. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ МССУОР | КАЗЕЕВ Е.М., БАХТИН К.Т. |
3 | КОЧИН Віктор | 09.05.1994 | 19.1 | BLR | Кунац Л |
4 | ЖУРАВЛЕВ Максім | 01.01.1994 | 18.2 | BLR | Папкова |
5 | ТРИФОНОВ Владислав | 1994 | 17.8 | Москва | Казеев ЕМ, Бахтин КГ |
6 | КОРОТКОВ Владислав | 28.10.1994 | 17.58 | UKR, Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1 м. Донецьк | Бойко В.М. , Франкови |
7 | Федоров Владислав | 30.10.1994 | 17.25 | Московская | Дудаков МИ, Попков ЕН |
8 | ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро | 15.04.1994 | 17.05 | UKR, Харкiвська, С, СДЮШОР Голубничого | Мінаков Ю.М. |
9 | Бондарев Владимир | 05.06.1994 | 17.01 | Витебская СДЮШОР-1 Орша СК ФПБ | Рутковский В.В. |
10 | Драгун Игорь | 10.06.1994 | 16.91 | Брестская СДЮШОР-2 Барановичи РЦФВС | Равинский АМ |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ЛУСТИН МАКСИМ | 19.09.1994 | 15.63 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, "ОРЛЕНОК" | КРЫНИН А.И. |
2 | ОГНЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 23.02.1994 | 15.57 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МО ДЮСШ | ПРОСВИРИНВ В.М., Т.М. |
3 | САМОЙЛОВ АНДРЕЙ | 06.10.1994 | 15.11 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР "КАУСТИК" ВКОР | КУДРЯШОВ Ю.А. |
4 | ТРАФІМОВІЧ Владіслав | 23.07.1994 | 14.97 | BLR | Гурская |
5 | СМАЛЬ Константін | 01.12.1995 | 14.96 | BLR | Рябова Г.в. |
6 | КАРАСЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ | 01.03.1994 | 14.95 | РОСТОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР СКА | ОЛЕНЧЕНКО В.М. |
7 | РОМАНЬКО ВАСИЛИЙ | 23.07.1994 | 14.84 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., НЦВСМ | МАРТЮШОВ В.Г., ПРИХОДЬКО В.Г. |
8 | КОЗЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 06.07.1994 | 14.74 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР., СУОР | АБАЛДОВ А.А., ИВАНОВ Г.В. |
9 | ЧЕКУЛАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 21.01.1994 | 14.71 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ., СДЮСШОР РУСЬ | МИТИЧЕВЫ О.О. и О.П. |
10 | ГУРКИН ВАСИЛИЙ | 20.03.1994 | 14.67 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., СДЮСШОР 15 | КУЗИНЫ С.И. и Т.А. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | Соколов Виктор | 07.01.1994 | 43:53.2 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Сайко ЕВ Киселев а ЕЛ Рогалев а ВА |
2 | Казанцев Александр | 13.01.1995 | 44:32.7 | Свердловская Екатеринбург СДЮСШОР | |
3 | ТОЛСТОВ ДЕНИС | 10.01.1995 | 44:38.3 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ РСДЮСШОР | НАЧАРКИНА В.В., ПИСЬМАРОВ Д.П., АВЕРКИН В.В., ПОПЛАВСКИИ Е.А. |
4 | ВЕЛЬДИН ЕВГЕНИИ | 26.02.1994 | 44:41.1 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ МО ДЮСШ, ЦОП | НАЧАРКИНА В.В., САВОСТИНА .Г., АВЕРКИН В.В. |
5 | МАРКОВ НИКОЛАИ | 01.02.1995 | 44:41.2 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ МО ДЮСШ, ЦОП | НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В. и К.Н., АВЕРКИН В.В. |
6 | ТУРКОВ Артем | 05.01.1994 | 44:53.17 | BLR | Корнєєнко |
7 | СУЛТАНАХМЕТОВ ГРИГОРИИ | 14.05.1994 | 45:25.0 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. КСДЮШОР | ВАХРУШЕВ Л.А. |
8 | ПУЛЯК Мар'ян | 28.03.1994 | 45:34.61 | UKR, Івано-Франківська, МОН, ДЮСШ | Кравців І.П. |
9 | АФАНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ | 20.07.1994 | 45:50.7 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-8 ЧУОР | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., АЛЕКСЕЕВ Н.В. |
10 | ПЛОНСЬКИЙ Антон | 14.02.1994 | 46:48.54 | UKR, Київська, МОН | Кудлацька С.Б. , Міщенко Г. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Соколов Виктор | 07.01.1994 | 21:20.8 | Челябинск - Асбест МСДЮСШОР №2 | .Сайко ЕВ Киселева ЕЛ Рогалева ВА |
2 | Иванов Александр | 1994 | 21:38.2 | Ядринский район ЧЕБОКСАРЫ ЧССУОР, БОЛЬШЕЧУРАШЕВСК. | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., СЕРГЕЕВ А.Д. |
3 | СЕРГЕЕВ ДЕНИС | 06.03.1995 | 22:21.00 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР | МИРОНОВА А.А., ГОЛУБЦОВ К.А. |
4 | Турков Артем | 05.01.1994 | 22:40.52 | Могилевская ДЮСШ "Олимп" СК ФПБ | Яновский С.А., Корнеенко А.О. |
5 | КИРЬЯНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 09.09.1994 | 22:55.20 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ОРЛОВА В.В. |
6 | ДУБИНИН Даниил | 1994 | 23:17.2 | Академия л/а | Буринский АИ Григорьев СП |
7 | Марченко Евгений | 16.01.1994 | 23:18.72 | Гродненская ДЮСШ ОФП Ивье РЦФВС | Козлов,Емельяненко,Следь |
8 | Вычегжанин Иван | 13.12.1994 | 23:21.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Аллеборн ЕВ |
9 | Бубович Александр | 12.09.1994 | 23:39.43 | Брестская БрУОР РЦФВС | Тарасевич МВ, Тарасевич АФ |
10 | Геращенко Артем | 07.12.1994 | 23:39.43 | Могилевская ДЮСШ Чериков Динамо | Осмоловский А.И., Корнеенко А.О. |