Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Прудникова Нина | 1995 | 11.78 | Томск, СДЮСШОР | Прудников АМ |
2 | НІКІТІНА Анастасія | 08.09.1994 | 12.04 | UKR, Черкаська, С, ОСДЮШОР Черкаська | Горбівненко О |
3 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Ірина | 15.01.1994 | 12.08 | UKR, Полтавська, К, ШВСМ Полтавська | Щербак Ю.Є. |
4 | Тупицина Ольга | 1994 | 12.13 | с/к «Универ» ПГНИУ | Тараканов А. |
5 | Харашкевич Екатерина | 04.09.1994 | 12.15 | г. Минск Динамо | Сафронников Л. |
6 | ТКАЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА | 02.05.1995 | 12.15 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | БОРОВЕЦ В.В. КИРИЧЕНКО С.А. |
7 | НЕКРАСОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 25.04.1994 | 12.16 | ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 | МАГНИЦКИМ М.В., КАРАМЯН А.Р. |
8 | СТРЕЛЬЦОВА ДАРЬЯ | 08.05.1995 | 12.16 | АНАПА ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | СТРЕЛЬЦОВ А.В. |
9 | РЕЗВАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 29.03.1995 | 12.19 | МОСКВА ЮМ СДЮСШОР ЮМ по ЛА ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ПАЛЕХА С.Н. |
10 | ПАНИЩЕНКО МАРИЯ | 05.06.1994 | 12.20 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. Д СДЮШОР | ГРУДИНИН А.И., ЛУХТИОНОВ С. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | НИКОЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 24.09.1995 | 13.76 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-2, СДЮСШОР | ЖУЛИКОВ Н.М., ИВАНОВА И.Ю., МАСЛАКОВ В.М. |
2 | Шиманская Виктория | 24.03.1994 | 14.03 | Брестская МСиТ | Бр. Хаткевич, Старинская |
3 | Иванова Евгения | 14.03.1994 | 14.04 | Свердловская Екатеринбург УрФУ СДЮСШОР Юность | Матвеева ЕС |
4 | ГАЦАЛОВА АЛИНА | 01.04.1995 | 14.14 | МОСКВА РЕСП. СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ - АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР ЦСКА СДЮСШОР-24 МССУОР- | МИХЕЕВА В.В., КОРОСТЫЛЕВ А.В., ЛЯДНОВЫ Т.А.,В.Н. |
5 | ГРОШЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 1994 | 14.18 | НОВОСИБИРСК ШВСМ | ГРОШЕВ В.А. КУДРЯВЦЕВ Е.В. |
6 | МАЛУЕВА Юлия | 1995 | 14.21 | Академия л/а | Еременко АВ Соколова ЕВ |
7 | КОРОТЧЕНКО АЛИНА | 24.07.1994 | 14.24 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
8 | Гацалова Элина | 1995 | 14.26 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА-24 | Михеева В.В.,Коростылев А.В. |
9 | ГРОШЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 19.08.1994 | 14.34 | НОВОСИБИРСК ШВСМ | КУДРЯВЦЕВ В.Е. ГРОШЕВ В.А. |
10 | Благодарева Анна | 1994 | 14.34 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток-Луч УОР ЦСП | Глебов В.Д. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ГУЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 30.04.1994 | 4:18.83 | МОСКВА-1 ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-95 | ПОЛТОРАК М.Л., ТОРГОВ Е.Н., ПОПОВА Н.Л. |
2 | ПЕТРОВА АННА | 15.07.1994 | 4:19.47 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА КОР-1 | ПЛАКСИН С.В. |
3 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВЕРА | 22.06.1994 | 4:23.29 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЦСП ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-3 | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., КУЗНЕЦОВ М.П. |
4 | СОКОЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 16.12.1995 | 4:24.31 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА УОР | БЕЛОВА Е.А., БЕЛОВА С.И. |
5 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА УЛЬЯНА | 21.06.1994 | 4:26.74 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО РН, КОР-1 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА Н.М., МОРОЗОВ В.И., ТИТОВА О.В. |
6 | ПРИЩЕПА Наталія | 11.09.1994 | 4:27.03 | UKR, Рівненська, Д, ОШВСМ Рівненська | Романчук М, Попеляев А.В. |
7 | ОРЛОВА КСЕНИЯ | 09.02.1994 | 4:29.68 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-95, СДЮСШОР-1 | ЧАМЕЕВ Н.С., РУССКИХ К.А. |
8 | ДОМЕНТЬЕВА АННА | 14.08.1994 | 4:29.81 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ Р. РУОР СДЮШОР-3 | ЕГОРОВ Ю.М. |
9 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 4:30.41 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | СЕМЕНОВ Г. С. |
10 | СОЛТАН Наталія | 06.03.1995 | 4:30.79 | UKR, Івано-Франківська, МОН-К, ШВСМ Івано-Франківськ | Мельник Л., Крижанівська О., Перегінець М.І. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | РАЛЬКО Оксана | 01.02.1994 | 24.23 | UKR, Тернопiльська, Д, ШВСМ | Борейко Т.М. , Борейко М.М. |
2 | Тарасова Александра | 30.06.1995 | 24.25 | Москва РОО КСК ЛУЧ | ФедориваЛВ, Борисенко ЕБ |
3 | Полищук Анастасия | 20.05.1994 | 24.37 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Касаткина ЛВ |
4 | КОРОТЧЕНКО АЛИНА | 24.07.1994 | 24.49 | Краснодарский кр. СДЮСШОР | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
5 | Харашкевич Екатерина | 04.09.1994 | 24.67 | г. Минск Динамо | Сафронников Л. |
6 | ПАНИЩЕНКО МАРИЯ | 05.06.1994 | 24.68 | Приморский кр. СДЮШОР | ГРУДИНИН А.И., ЛУХТИОНОВ С. |
7 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Ірина | 15.01.1994 | 24.70 | UKR, Полтавська, К, ШВСМ Полтавська | Щербак Ю.Є. |
8 | Прудникова Нина | 1995 | 24.71 | ТГУ Томск | Прудников А.М. |
9 | ТРИФОНОВА ИРИНА | 21.01.1994 | 24.77 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | БУСАРОВ В,, ЗАПРЯЛОВ В. |
10 | Асланиди Анастасия | 14.10.1994 | 24.79 | Ульяновская ЦСП | Анисимова Е.А.Лаврентьев В.А.Язвенко А.Н. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ПЕТРОВА АННА | 15.07.1994 | 9:21.76 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА КОР-1 | ПЛАКСИН С. В. |
2 | ДОМЕНТЬЕВА АННА | 14.08.1994 | 9:24.11 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. УОР СДЮСШОР-3 | КУНАКОВ Ю.С., ЕГОРОВ Ю.М., РОМАНОВ М. И. |
3 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 19.08.1995 | 9:27.42 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
4 | БОГДАНОВА АЛСУ | 12.05.1994 | 9:32.38 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ЦСП, ПРИВОЛЖАНИН | ХИСАМОВ И.Н., ОПОЛЕВА С.Ю., РАХМАТУЛЛИН Р.В. |
5 | БЕЗГОДОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 04.07.1994 | 9:36.74 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1, КОР-1 АДМИРАЛ РН. | САФОНОВ И.Н., САФОНОВА Н.В. |
6 | ХОДАКІВСЬКА Марія | 04.01.1994 | 9:38.25 | UKR, Київська, К, ЦОП | Житовоз В.П. |
7 | ОРЛОВА КСЕНИЯ | 09.02.1994 | 9:39.67 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-95, СДЮСШОР-1 | ЧАМЕЕВ Н.С., РУССКИХ К.Ф. |
8 | ЛЬВОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.04.1994 | 9:44.36 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
9 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА ЗУЛЬФИРА | 12.05.1995 | 9:44.76 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | СЕНЧЕНКО В.Е., Е.Г., Т.В. |
10 | ДЕМИДОВА УЛЬЯНА | 15.07.1994 | 9:44.97 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АЛА КОР-1 | ПЛАКСИН С.В. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 10:14.20 | МОСКВА-1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЦСП по ЛА | ЕВСЮКОВ Е.А., СЕМЕНОВ Г.С. |
2 | ИВОНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 14.06.1994 | 10:16.90 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВятОСДЮСШОР | ТРУШКОВЫ А.Н., М. В. |
3 | ЕНИЗЕРКИНА ВЕРА | 21.02.1994 | 10:24.34 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР, ЦСП | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
4 | СЕРГЕЕВА АЛИНА | 15.09.1994 | 10:34.13 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР 1 | ЛУНЕВ А.В., УМЕРЕНКОВ М.В. |
5 | ИВАНОВА РАИСИЯ | 03.06.1995 | 10:38.78 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР СДЮСШОР-3 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. |
6 | КАЛЮЖНА Вікторія | 11.07.1994 | 10:42.61 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, С, ДВУФК | бр. Охрименко , Охрименко В.М., Туровець В. |
7 | БОЙКОВА КРИСТИНА | 15.11.1995 | 10:59.27 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР ПУШКИНСКОГО РН | БЕЛИКОВА Е.Л. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ГЛОТОВА ЯНА | 17.01.1995 | 52.69 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦЛА УОР-2 СДЮСШОР-5 ШВСМ | НЕПОМНЯЩАЯ И.А., КАРАМЯН А.Р., ИГАЕВА Л. |
2 | РЕНЬЖИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 18.10.1994 | 53.02 | МОСКВА-ТУЛЬСКАЯ РА ЦСП ПО Л/А ЦСКА | МАСЛАКОВ В.М. МАРИНОВ В.Н. |
3 | СІДОРСЬКА Олена | 30.07.1994 | 53.99 | UKR, Донецька, Д, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | Ліщук В.В., Степанцов К.А., Мезенцева Т. |
4 | РАЛЬКО Оксана | 01.02.1994 | 54.33 | UKR, Тернопiльська, Д, ШВСМ | Борейко Т.М. , Борейко М.М. |
5 | АСЛАНИДИ АНАСТАСИЯ | 14.10.1994 | 54.56 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | АНИСИМОВА Е.А., ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ В.А. |
6 | ПАРФЕНОВА АННА | 16.06.1994 | 54.60 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ВКОР | ТИПАЕВ В.Н. |
7 | ТКАЧУК Вікторія | 08.11.1994 | 54.75 | UKR, Донецька, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | Краснов О.Г., Дорошенко В.Д., Красовський С.Ф. |
8 | ПОЛИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.05.1994 | 55.01 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР им. МОСЕЕВА | КАСАТКИНА Л.В. |
9 | КУРМАНЧУК КСЕНИЯ | 18.02.1995 | 55.12 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | ПЕРХИН С.К. |
10 | ВАЛЕЕВА АЗАЛИЯ | 27.05.1995 | 55.16 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР им. МОСЕЕВА | ЕЖОВ В.Б., КНЯЗЕВ С.А. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ГОЛОВАТАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 05.02.1994 | 58.54 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ШВСМ | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Н.А. |
2 | КЛИМЕНТЬЕВА АЛЕНА | 12.11.1994 | 59.30 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. КСДЮСШОР-1 | ЛУНЕВ А.В., СЕДОВА Н.А. |
3 | АНИКИЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 30.06.1994 | 59.58 | МОСКВА-2 РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЮМ ПО ЛА им.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ УОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИН В.П., ВАСЯТКИН А.В., ЯШИНЫ А.Н., Ж.Л. |
4 | ПАСИЧНАЯ КРИСТИНА | 28.01.1995 | 59.78 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦЛА УОР-2 | КАРАМЯН А.Р., ПРОСВИРКИНА Е.П., ЧЕМИРИСОВ Н.Ф. |
5 | ВОЛКОВА КСЕНИЯ | 12.10.1995 | 59.81 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРД. РН | ВОЛКОВА И.В., ВОЛКОВ А.А. |
6 | МИКОЛЕНКО Марія | 04.04.1994 | 1:00.01 | UKR, Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ "Спартак" м.Прилуки | Салівон Р, Марченко М.С. |
7 | МЕЛЬНИК Тетяна | 02.04.1995 | 1:00.34 | UKR, Кіровоградська, МОН, СДЮШОР №2 | Приймак В.М. , Коваленко Т.І. |
8 | БЕЗРУКИХ НАТАЛЬЯ | 27.04.1995 | 1:01.76 | КРАСНОЯРСКИМ КР. СДЮСШОР СПУТНИК | АРТЕМЬЕВ П.П., МАКАРЕНКО Н.Д. |
9 | ТКАЧЕНКО СВЕТЛАНА | 27.07.1994 | 1:02.05 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР ЦСП | КЛОЧКОВА Е.Ю., НОВИКОВА С.П. |
10 | ПАРШИКОВА МАРИНА | 08.02.1994 | 1:02.39 | ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСДЮШОР | АПАРИН С.И., ШУШАРИНА О.З. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | КУДАШКИНА АЛЕНА | 10.04.1994 | 15:31.06 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ЦОП ДУБЕНСК. ДЮСШ | ЧЕГИН В.М., КЛИМКИН С.М., НАЧАРКИНА В.В. |
2 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 19.08.1995 | 16:30.05 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
3 | ФЕДОРЧУК КСЕНИЯ | 29.11.1995 | 16:48.94 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 | КИСЕЛЁВ С.Н. |
4 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА ЗУЛЬФИРА | 12.05.1995 | 16:51.82 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | СЕНЧЕНКО В.Е., Е.Г., Т.В. |
5 | БЕЗГОДОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 04.07.1994 | 16:55.79 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1, КОР-1 АДМИРАЛ РН. | САФОНОВ И.Н., САФОНОВА Н.В. |
6 | ДОМЕНТЬЕВА АННА | 14.08.1994 | 17:03.27 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР 3 | ЕГОРОВ Ю. М. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Сидорска Елена | 30.07.1994 | 2:01.00 | Украина | |
2 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВЕРА | 22.06.1994 | 2:05.3 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЦСП ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-3 | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., КУЗНЕЦОВ М.П. |
3 | КАЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.02.1994 | 2:06.80 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 НЕВСКОГО РН | ПИНЧУК В.П., КУЗЬМИНА Т.Ю. |
4 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА УЛЬЯНА | 21.06.1994 | 2:06.80 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р-НА-1 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА Н.М. МОРОЗОВ В.И. ТИТОВА О.В. |
5 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 2:07.83 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | СЕМЕНОВ Г. С. |
6 | ХАБАРОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 28.06.1994 | 2:07.86 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ-ЛУЧ, ЦСП | МАСАЕВ Е.Р., МАСАЕВА Е.В. |
7 | КАРАСЕВА АННА | 16.08.1995 | 2:08.20 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО РН | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
8 | КОЗМЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ | 08.02.1995 | 2:08.87 | МОСКВА СДЮШОР МГФСО- УОР-1 | ЕПИШИН С.Д. ПОДКОПАЕВА Е.И. ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И. |
9 | Горелова Дарья | 11.03.1995 | 2:08.92 | Москва СДЮСШОР 31 | Гореловы Н.Б.,В.Н. |
10 | СОКОЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 26.03.1995 | 2:08.97 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЮМ по ЛА ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ЛЕБОНДА Е.О., КОСЕНКОВА Ю.В. |
Метание диска |
1 | ЮР'ЄВА Тетяна | 21.01.1995 | 55.43 | UKR, Донецька, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | |
2 | ШИРОБОКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 18.01.1994 | 55.42 | ОМСКАЯ-С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ БУОО "ООЦСП" ОМСКОЕ ГУОР СДЮСШОР | САВИНСКАЯ Н.М. АНДРЕЕВ А.В. |
3 | НИКИТА Катерина | 03.11.1994 | 50.17 | UKR, Харкiвська, У, ХДУФК №1 | Мінаков Ю.М., Ломакін В.М. |
4 | ПИВИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 16.01.1995 | 48.30 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ С.Н. ПОЛЯНСКАЯ В.И. |
5 | МАРКОВА Тетяна | 19.07.1994 | 47.89 | UKR, Луганська, У, КДЮСШ "Зірка" Луганськ | Лебонта С.В., Гусев М.І. |
6 | Огрицко Мария | 01.03.1994 | 43.29 | | Васильев С.В. |
7 | ИСКОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ | 28.09.1995 | 43.14 | МОСКОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР УОР-1 | ИСКОВСКИЙ А.В. СУДАРЕВ А.Е. |
8 | Литош Наталья | 08.05.1995 | 42.94 | Могилевская РЦФВиС | Папкова, Яковчик |
9 | Гришина Маргарита | 29.01.1994 | 41.02 | Самарская ГБУ СДЮСШОР-1 | Пономаренко М.И. |
Метание копья |
1 | Старыгина Екатерина | 26.08.1995 | 58.59 | Московская обл. ГБУ МО ЦЛАМО | Макаров А.Ф. |
2 | САФОНОВА МАРИЯ | 28.10.1994 | 52.68 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-5 | ИСАЕВА Г.Н., ИСАЕВ А.Н. |
3 | ФЕТІСКІНА Тетяна | 11.09.1994 | 52.36 | UKR, АР Крим, МОН, ШВСМ м.Сакі | Тимошенко М.П. |
4 | БРИЛИНА АЛИНА | 04.05.1995 | 51.84 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР МГФСО МУОР-2 | ПЕСТРЕЦОВА С.Н., ЗАПОЛЬСКИЙ Д.В. |
5 | ПЕЧНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 06.09.1994 | 48.87 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-4 | СМЫШЛЯКОВА В.П. АРХИПОВ А.Е. |
6 | Ермакова Виктория | 25.08.1995 | 46.75 | Гомельская Динамо | Брель Н.А.,Куприянов |
7 | ЄВДОКИМОВА Тамара | 06.11.1994 | 46.09 | UKR, Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Борислав | Борькін В.П., Федорок А.Г. |
8 | ЧЕРЕДНИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 03.06.1995 | 45.81 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ кр. СУОР | ГРОМОВ И.В., ОЛЕЙНИКОВ М.Ю. |
9 | Герасимчук Алина | 11.10.1994 | 44.25 | Кочубеевский СтГМУ | Герасимчук ОГ |
10 | БЕРКУНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 17.10.1994 | 43.73 | РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ ШВСМ | МОРУЕВ А.Ю., ЧЕКУНОВ А.М. |
Метание молота |
1 | Зинчук Анна | 04.02.1994 | 65.00 | Брестская Динамо | Носов,Рассафонов |
2 | ШАМОТІНА Альона | 27.12.1995 | 63.46 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, У | Воловик В.І., Антонова О. |
3 | Шатыбелко Анастасия | 15.07.1994 | 60.33 | Витебская МСиТ | Попел-Кобелко-Бабаев |
4 | КЛИМЕЦЬ Ірина | 04.10.1994 | 59.38 | UKR, Волинська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | Черкашин Р.Є. |
5 | ТАРАКАНОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 18.01.1994 | 58.58 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ЛЕВИН С.И. МОРОЧКО М.А. |
6 | Казьмина Юлия | 21.11.1994 | 57.70 | Гродненская МСиТ | Тарантаева О.М. |
7 | Бриль Анна | 25.02.1994 | 56.06 | Витебская МСиТ | Астапкович К.-Рябоконь |
8 | КРЫЛОВА ОЛЬГА | 13.05.1994 | 55.19 | МОСКВА-1 ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР МГФСО МУОР-1 | ЛЕВИН С.И., САРВИЛОВА В.В. |
9 | ТАРАКАНОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 18.01.1994 | 54.31 | МОСКВА-1 СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ЛЕВИН С.И., КОТОВ С.В. |
10 | Попова Анна | 23.06.1994 | 52.06 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Баландин Ю.Я. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ГЕРАЩЕНКО Ірина | 10.03.1995 | 1.91 | UKR, м. Київ, У-МОН | Пустовойт І.Г. |
2 | ТАБАШНИК Катерина | 15.06.1994 | 1.89 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д | Бондаренко В, Переясловець Л.І., Переяславець Т.О. |
3 | ИЛИЕВА ИРИНА | 22.12.1995 | 188 | МОСКВА-1 СДЮСШОР им ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ВОРОНИНЫ В.Н., САБИТОВА А.М. |
4 | ЯРЫШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 10.06.1994 | 183 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮСШОР-31 ЧЕРЕМУШКИ, УОР-1 | ГЕРТЛЕИН А.Н., ЯРЫШКИНА Т.Ф. |
5 | Соколова Наталья | 12.05.1995 | 183 | СДЮСШОР №31 | Гертлейн А.И., Соколова И.О. |
6 | МАЗИНА МАРГАРИТА | 07.07.1995 | 180 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЮМ УОР-2 | ФИЛАТОВА Г.Н. |
7 | СТЕПАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 24.07.1994 | 180 | КРАСНОЯРСКИМ КР. СДЮСШОР СПУТНИК | МОЧАЛОВ С.С. |
8 | ЛАДИГА Ольга | 19.08.1995 | 1.76 | UKR, Миколаївська, МОН | Стьопіна В, Хайцер Л.Ю. |
9 | Ромашкина Алена | 1995 | 173 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" | Мочалов С.С. |
10 | ГАВРИЛЮК КРИСТИНА | 1995 | 173 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЯШИНЫ АН ЖЛ |
11 | АЛЮШЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 15.09.1994 | 173 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 | АНДРЕЕВЫ О.П.,В.М. |
12 | ФЕДОРСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ | 13.10.1994 | 173 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ПОЛА | МОРОЗОВ Г.Г., СЕРЁГИНА В.В. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | МЕЛЬНИК Богдана | 25.10.1994 | 6.41 | UKR, Київська, МОН, БВУФК Бровари | Гредунови Н.М. та В.Т. |
2 | Машинистова Елена | 1994 | 622 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" | Зубрилина Т.Г. |
3 | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО НАДЕЖДА | 25.10.1994 | 6.08 | КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-4 | БАЛАШОВ С.Г., БАЛАШОВА В.А. |
4 | Бармина Виктория | 1995 | 6.08 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Миляускенс Н.К., Миляускас Р.Ю. |
5 | ТРУБНИКОВА Анна | 1994 | 6.07 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Метельский ВМ Кижло ОВ Козловская МА |
6 | КОРНЕЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | 20.04.1994 | 5.95 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.МИХЕЕНКО | АРСЕНОВА В.Д., А.Е. |
7 | КРАСУЦЬКА Анна | 20.07.1995 | 5.95 | UKR, Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ "Спартак" м.Прилуки | Салівон Р, Марченко М.С. |
8 | АЛЕФИРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА | 05.10.1994 | 5.93 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ЗОЛОТАЯ Л.Н. |
9 | КАДИЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.02.1994 | 5.93 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ЗОЛОТАЯ Л.Н. |
10 | ТРУБНИКОВА АННА | 05.09.1994 | 5.91 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР КИРОВСКОГО РН | МЕТЕЛЬСКИИ В.М., КОЗЛОВСКАЯ М.А. |
11 | САХАРУК Наталія | 19.02.1995 | 5.91 | UKR, Львiвська, К, КДЮСШ "Колос" Львівська | Лемешко В.Й. (), Хомяк О.В., Васильків Н.Л. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | БОНДАРЕНКО КРИСТИНА | 10.08.1995 | 430 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г. |
2 | ЛУТКОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА | 15.03.1996 | 410 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. П ШВСМ | ВОЛКОВ К.Ю., СУШКЕВИЧ Ю.В. |
3 | САДОВНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.06.1995 | 410 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. ИСДЮСШОР | ДИДЕНКО Ю.В., ПОРОХИН С.В. |
4 | ЗЮЗІНА Ольга | 12.08.1996 | 4.10 | UKR, Донецька | Симахін О.М., Симахіна О |
5 | НОВИКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 04.08.1994 | 400 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 | БОБКОВА В.В., РЕВЕНКО В.Я. |
6 | Новикова Валерия | 04.08.1994 | 3.90 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Бобкова ВВ Ревенко ВЯ |
7 | Молькова Таисия | 1995 | 390 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Скулябин А.Б. |
8 | КИЛИПКО Марина | 10.11.1995 | 3.80 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д | Шевцов В.І. |
9 | Осипенко Алена | 1994 | 370 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Ревенко ВЯ |
Семиборье |
1 | КОРОТЧЕНКО АЛИНА | 24.07.1994 | 5185 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
2 | ГОРДІЄНКО Рімма | 30.12.1995 | 5173(14.65 (0.0)|1.69|11.69|26.23 (0.0)|5.97 (+2.0)|32.24|2:32.16) | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Пархоменко Т.П. |
3 | МРЫХИНА ЕЛЕНА | 29.01.1995 | 5076 | МОСКВА ЮМ, СДЮСШОР им. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ЖЕЛАНОВ С.В., ГРАУДЫНЬ В.В., ПЕТРОВА Е.Э. |
4 | СЛОБОДА Дарина | 19.06.1995 | 4997(15.75 (0.0)|1.78|11.68|27.14 (0.0)|5.66 (0.0)|32.01|2:29.67) | UKR, Київська, К, КОШВСМ | Ступаченко О.В. та О.І. |
5 | КЛЕЧКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 05.08.1994 | 4977 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1, СК "ШКОЛА В.И. АЛЕКСЕЕВА” | РАДУХ А.О., АЛЕКСЕЕВА С.Л., ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВ И.И. |
6 | КОРНЕЙЧУК Маргарита | 21.02.1995 | 4920 (15.88 |1.65 |10.04 |27.19 |5.74 |34.27 |34.27 |2:18.84 ) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР УОР | Тищенко Е.Н. |
7 | ГАВРИЛЮК КРИСТИНА | 14.05.1994 | 4706 | ПФО РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ЯШИНЫ А.Н. и Ж.Л. |
8 | ЧЕРЕМІСІНА Анастасія | 14.06.1994 | 4560(15.25 (0.0)|1.60|10.37|25.79 (0.0)|5.46 (-1.0)|26.68|2:42.66) | UKR, Київська, У, КОШВСМ | Ступаченко О.В. та О.І. |
9 | СОЛЯНАЯ ЗОЯ | 07.06.1995 | 4659 | МОСКВА ЮМ, СДЮСШОР им. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ-МГФСО | ПАЛЕХА С.Н. |
10 | КОРОНЦЕВИЧ ДАРЬЯ | 17.01.1995 | 4406 | ПФО РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШК. БОЛОТНИКОВА | ТРЕСКИН Ю.М., ОБРЫВАЛИН А.А. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Блинова Раиса | 22.11.1994 | 14.48 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Пестрецова С.Н.Никитина Э.М. |
2 | Пасечник Елена | 17.04.1995 | 14.47 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Малявская Е.Д. |
3 | КОВАЛЕНКО МАРИНА | 11.10.1994 | 14.44 | МОСКВА-1 МГФСО СДЮСШОР МГФСО МУОР-1 | НИКИТИНА Э.М., НАМОФОНОВ А.В. |
4 | ГОРЯЧЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА | 27.08.1994 | 14.05 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ ЛИДЕР | ПАСЕЧНЫЙ И.К. |
5 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ДИАНА | 05.11.1995 | 14.00 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР ДЮСШ | КОПАНЕВ Н.А. |
6 | Вольская Татьяна | 21.03.1994 | 14.00 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Денисенко А.А. |
7 | БЛИНОВА РАИСА | 22.11.1994 | 13.74 | МОСКВА-2 МГФСО СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ПЕСТРЕЦОВА С.Н., НИКИТИНА Э.М. |
8 | ПИВИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 16.01.1995 | 13.47 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ С.Н. ПОЛЯНСКАЯ В.И. |
9 | Маркина Светлана | 19.05.1994 | 13.46 | Самарская ГБУ СДЮСШОР-1 | Пономаренко М.И. |
10 | ЧАПАЄВА Анастасія | 22.03.1996 | 13.42 | UKR, Сумська, С, СДЮШОР Голубничого | Яковлєв В.А. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | БОВАНКО Василина | 11.12.1994 | 13.61 | UKR, Київська, МОН, БВУФК Бровари | Гредунови Н.М. та В.Т. |
2 | НИДБАЙКИНА ДАРЬЯ | 26.12.1994 | 13.58 | МОСКВА-1 БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСПпоЛА | ТЕР-АВАНЕСОВ Е.А. |
3 | КРАСУЦЬКА Анна | 20.07.1995 | 13.48 | UKR, Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ "Спартак" м.Прилуки | Салівон Р, Марченко М.С. |
4 | САДОХИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 18.07.1994 | 13.26 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР-2 ЦЛА, ГБУ СДЮСШОР-1 | АНДРЕЕВЫ О.П..В.М., КАРАМЯН А.Р. |
5 | ШЛЕПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 24.08.1995 | 13.18 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЮМ ИМ.БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ УОР-2 | ПАВЛОВЫ В.И., Н.В. |
6 | НЕЛОВКО ДАРЬЯ | 09.02.1994 | 13.01 | ТОМСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 ШВСМ | ПУДОВКИНА Л.Г. ЧУРКИНА А.В. |
7 | ЛЕОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 02.12.1994 | 13.00 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ВКОР | КУДРЯШОВ Ю.А. |
8 | СУНЦОВА МАРИЯ | 27.12.1995 | 12.94 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮСШОР ЮМ ПО ЛА | ПАВЛОВА Н.В., ПАВЛОВ В.И. |
9 | БЕБЕХ ВАЛЕНТИНА | 19.07.1994 | 12.76 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР-СУОР | АБАЛДОВ А.А., ЗАХАРОВА Т.В. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | ГОЛЯТКИНА ОКСАНА | 13.03.1995 | 44:50.0 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 МГПИ СДЮСШОР П.Г.БОЛОТНИКОВА | ЧЕГИН В.М., НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н., АВЕРКИН В.В., К.Н., |
2 | АКУЛИНУШКИНА ТАТЬЯНА | 06.04.1994 | 45:49.3 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 РУЗХИММАШ РУЗАЕВСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ЧЕГИН В.М., БЫЧКОВ И.М., КРИВОВА Т.Н. |
3 | ГРАЧЕВА КРИСТИНА | 19.01.1994 | 46:48.3 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 СДЮСШОР П.Г.БОЛОТНИКОВА | ЧЕГИН В.М., НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н., ГОЛОВИН В.И. |
4 | РАВАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 13.04.1995 | 46:54.4 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ШВСМ | ВОЕВОДИНЫ Ю.С., А.Н., АБАКУМОВ А.Н. |
5 | БРОДАЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ | 24.10.1994 | 47:04.5 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МГУ ДЮСШ ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА | НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н., ДРАГУНОВ В.Д. |
6 | ПОНОМАРЕВА МАРИЯ | 18.06.1995 | 47:23.4 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-5 | ХОХРЯКОВ Н.П., ЕЖОВА Е.В., КОНДРАТЬЕВ В.И. |
7 | ИГНАТОВА МАРИНА | 06.06.1995 | 47:31.8 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | САЙКО Е.В., МАТЮХОВ Д.М. |
8 | МИХАЙЛОВА ИРИНА | 16.04.1994 | 48:10.4 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | САЙКО Е.В., МАТЮХОВ Д.М. |