Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | ОГАРКОВ ДЕНИС | 03.12.1993 | 10.52 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-5 ДИНАМО УОР ОЛИМП | КЛЮШЕВ Б.А., ФИЛАТОВА А.Н. |
2 | ЕЛИСЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 11.09.1993 | 10.56 | МОСКВА-1 КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ЛКЬЯНОВ А.Н., ВДОВИН М.В., ПОЛОНИЦКИЙ Е.В., КАЛАШНИКОВА О.Ю. |
3 | ЕФИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.07.1994 | 10.59 | МОСКВА РА ЦСКА СДЮСШОР-ТУЛА | МАРИНОВЫ В.Н., А.В. РОМАНОВА В.Н. |
4 | ЛОНИН ДАНИИЛ | 08.09.1993 | 10.61 | РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ДЖАВАХОВА Г. С. |
5 | ХАРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ | 01.01.1994 | 10.64 | МОСКВА ДЮСШ-95 ЮР | ФИЛАТОВА М.И. ДЕНИСОВА Т.А. |
6 | СЫЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 12.06.1994 | 10.73 | ХАКАСИЯ СДЮСШОР | КОШКАРЕВ С.Н. |
7 | БЛИНОВ КИРИЛЛ | 24.04.1994 | 10.75 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 УОР | БОРИСЕНКО Е.Н. КУВАКИНА Н.Р. |
8 | АЛДУШИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 16.04.1994 | 10.75 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР РУСЬ | ШЕПТУНОВА С.Г. |
9 | САДРИСЛАМОВ ДЕНИС | 13.07.1993 | 10.78 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ-УРФУ | СЫРОЕШКИНА С.В., ГУРЕЕВ С.Н. |
10 | ЧЕРНУХИН КИРИЛЛ | 15.08.1994 | 10.78 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ШИННИК | БЫКОВ В.Е. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | НЕВДАХ КИРИЛЛ | 26.07.1993 | 13.77 | КРАСНОДАРСКИИ КР. ЦСП ПО ЛА СДЮСШОР | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А., МАЛЫШЕВ АН. |
2 | БЕЛОЗОР МАКСИМ | 25.01.1993 | 14.07 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ЧЕРНОВ С.А. БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
3 | ЧУДИНОВ ИГОРЬ | 13.09.1994 | 14.12 | РЕСП. САХА (ЯКУТИЯ) МОСКВА-1 ШВСМ, ДЮСШ-1 | НЕЧАЕВ П.А |
4 | ЕЖОВ ДЕНИС | 18.03.1994 | 14.35 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. КБР ЦЛА СДЮСШОР КОЛОМНЫ | ТЕЛЕПИН В.С. |
5 | КУМПАН ДМИТРИИ | 13.06.1993 | 14.35 | КРАСНОДАРСКИИ КР. СДЮСШОР | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А., БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
6 | КОСТИН РОМАН | 01.01.1993 | 14.44 | КРАСНОЯРСКИИ КР. ДЮСШ СПУТНИК | МОЧАЛОВ С.С., НЕПОМНЯЩИЙ О. А |
7 | ЧЕКАНОВ СЕРГЕИ | 19.03.1994 | 14.48 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР РУСЬ | СОЛОНЦОВ Р.Л., ВДОВИН М.В., ПОЛОНИЦКИЙ А.Е., ТАТЧИНА В.И. |
8 | ДЕМКИН ОМАР | 16.06.1993 | 14.51 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | КЛОЧКОВА Е.Ю. УСКОВ М.А. |
9 | ВИНОГРАДОВ ДМИТРИИ | 04.02.1994 | 14.52 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР МО | ЖМУРИНА О.Е., ПЧЕЛКИНА О.А. |
10 | САЮТИН АРТЕМ | 10.02.1994 | 14.53 | ХАБАРОВСКИИ КР. СДЮСШОР | БУЛЛЕР В.С. |
11 | МАЯНЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.08.1993 | 14.53 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА СПБ | СИНЮТИНА Е.И. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | НИГАМЯТЯНОВ РУСЛАН | 09.02.1993 | 3:48.49 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР АНГАРА | ЗЕБНИЦКИЙ И.П., АРХИПОВ А.В. |
2 | ВЫСОЦКИЙ НИКИТА | 16.10.1993 | 3:49.05 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | БЛАЖКО Д.П., КОЛПАКОВ В.Л., ПЕТРОВ А.К. |
3 | КОЗЛОВ АНТОН | 09.03.1994 | 3:51.14 | МОСКВА-1 СДЮШОР-24 | БАРМИН Ф.И., ПЛОТНИКОВ П.Н. |
4 | ГОРЯИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 09.03.1993 | 3:51.48 | КУРСКАЯ УОР КИСЛОВОДСК СДЮСШОР "УРОЖАЙ" | РУДЕНКО В.Д. Е.Н. РУССКИХ К.Г. |
5 | Максутов Руслан | 18.07.1993 | 3:51.93 | Ср.Ахтуба | Бариева, Улымовы |
6 | ЭЛИЗБАРЯН АРТУР | 19.05.1993 | 3:52.93 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В. |
7 | КУНЦ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 21.04.1993 | 3:54.71 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ УОР | МАНУЙЛОВ С.И. |
8 | ИБРАГИМОВ АЛЬФИС | 08.03.1994 | 3:55.22 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ | ТУХБАТУЛЛИН Ф.Ф. |
9 | Багдасарян Сипан | 01.01.1994 | 3:55.39 | ОСДЮСШОР Кемеровская | Фомин В.П. |
10 | КВЯТКОВСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ | 19.05.1993 | 3:55.54 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АЛА | АНИСИМОВЫ В.М. Д.В |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | КАШЕФРАЗОВ РАДЭЛЬ | 16.04.1993 | 21.37 | ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР Л/А | БАРЫШНИКОВ А.С. КУЦЕВАЯ Л.А. |
2 | ЛОНИН ДАНИИЛ | 08.09.1993 | 21.48 | РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ДЖАВАХОВА Г. С. |
3 | СЫЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 12.06.1994 | 21.55 | ХАКАСИЯ СДЮСШОР | КОШКАРЕВ С.Н. |
4 | СТОЛОВ ИВАН | 31.12.1993 | 21.55 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЮМ | СТОЛОВ И.И БУДАЛОВ С.Н. |
5 | ДЕНМУХАМЕТОВ АРТЕМ | 15.05.1993 | 21.60 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н. МОСЕЕВА | ШИРЯЕВ В.А. СУБЕЕВА Г.Н. КОЖЕВНИКОВ И.А. |
6 | КОПЫРЯЛОВ АРТЕМ | 15.11.1993 | 21.80 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР АНГАРА | ПОТАПОВЫ А.Ю., Н.М. |
7 | НОВИКОВ АНТОН | 22.08.1994 | 21.81 | МОСКВА СДЮШОР-24 | РЕВУН Д.Д., ЖАРИНОВА В.О. |
8 | ДРОЗДОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 28.07.1994 | 21.83 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР МГФСО | БОГАТЫРЕВА Т.М. |
9 | ЕФИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.07.1994 | 21.86 | МОСКВА РА ЦСКА СДЮСШОР-ТУЛА | МАРИНОВЫ В.Н., А.В. РОМАНОВА В.Н. |
10 | ЧЕРНУХИН КИРИЛЛ | 1994 | 21.87 | НИЖНЕКАМСК ШИННИК | БЫКОВ ВЕ |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | СТРЕЛКОВ МИХАИЛ | 25.07.1994 | 8:22.46 | МОСКВА ДЮСШ-95 ЮР | ПОПТОРАК М.Л. ПЕТРОВ Н.Д. |
2 | КУНЦ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 21.04.1993 | 8:23.83 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ УОР | МАНУЙЛОВ С.И. |
3 | ЧЕБРУКОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ | 17.03.1993 | 8:25.81 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н. МОСЕЕВА | ЕЖОВ В.Б. КНЯЗЕВ С.А. КОНОВЦОВ О.В. |
4 | Ежов Владимир | 30.03.1993 | 8:29.31 | ВГАФК | Кулагин М,А. |
5 | КВЯТКОВСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ | 19.05.1993 | 8:34.08 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АЛА | АНИСИМОВЫ В.М. Д.В |
6 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ МАКСИМ | 27.03.1994 | 8:34.74 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ЮР КОР-1 | КОНОПЛЕВ В.А. |
7 | ЯКОРЕВ МАКСИМ | 28.08.1994 | 8:40.65 | ЩЕЛКОВО ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ СДЮШОР-21 ГУОР | КОСТЫЛАВ В.Ф. ШИГИДИНЫ А.В., Т.С. |
8 | ЛАГУШИН ВИТАЛИЙ | 19.04.1993 | 8:43.58 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-24 | ФРОЛОВА Т.С. КРИВОНОГОВ А.Я. КУЗНЕЦОВ С.А. |
9 | ВАНЬШИН ИЛЬНУР | 1993 | 8:47.00 | АКТАНЫШ ДЮСШ | МУХАМЕТОВ ИМ МОСТРОВ ВН |
10 | Лай Андрей | 05.01.1993 | 8:47.16 | ВКОР | Улымов М.П. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | РЫБАКОВ МИХАИЛ | 28.11.1993 | 9:16.21 | РЕСП. МАРИИ ЭЛ СДЮСШОР СПАРТАК | КОРОТКОВА Н.А., ОСИПОВ А.И. |
2 | ЗВОНАРЕВ Сергей | 1993 | 9:18.46 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Плавкова ЕД |
3 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИИ | 16.03.1994 | 9:25.92 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР МГФСО ДЮСШ-2 | НИКИТИН В.Н., МИХАЙЛОВ А.А. |
4 | НУРНИЯЗОВ Марат | 1993 | 9:31.64 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Плавкова ЕД |
5 | ЧЕРНОВ АНДРЕИ | 01.05.1994 | 9:34.21 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
6 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕИ | 13.02.1994 | 9:39.16 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ | ЕРЕМЕЕВ А.В. |
7 | КИРИЛЛОВ АЛЕКСЕИ | 17.06.1993 | 9:42.62 | МОСКВА-2 РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ-95 | АБРАМОВ В.А., РУССКИХ К.Г., КИРИЛЛОВА М.А. |
8 | Чебруков Валерий | 1993 | 9:51.30 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР им. | |
9 | ЖИГАНОВ Константин | 1993 | 9:51.30 | Академия л/а | Анисимов ДВ, Башатова ЮБ |
10 | Липов Вячеслав | 5.03.1994 | 9:53.35 | Челябинская Челябинск | |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | УГЛОВ НИКИТА | 11.10.1993 | 46.42 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-5 ШВСМ УОР ОЛИМП | НЕПОМНЯЩАЯ И.А., ИГАЕВА Л.Ф. |
2 | ВЕСНИН НИКИТА | 15.04.1994 | 46.77 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. УОР-2 ЦЛА СДЮСШОР | ВЕШКУРОВЫ Л.А., Л.Е., КАРАМЯН А.Р |
3 | ЧАЛЫЙ ТИМОФЕЙ | 07.04.1994 | 47.39 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "СПУТНИК | НОСОВ С.В. ВЕШНЕВИЧ И.Е |
4 | КАШЕФРАЗОВ РАДЕЛЬ | 06.04.1993 | 47.52 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР Л/А | БАРЫШНИКОВ А.С., КУЦЕВАЯ Л.А. |
5 | СЕМАКИН РОМАН | 29.09.1993 | 47.54 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ГОРЛОВ А.Н. |
6 | ДРОЗДОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 28.07.1994 | 47.78 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР МГФСО | БОГАТЫРЕВА Т.М. |
7 | Савин Павел | 1994 | 47.80 | Бугуруслан | Мельников |
8 | Бурдин Виталий | 10.05.1993 | 47.95 | Свердловская 3 Екатеринбург Юность- | Масаевы Е.Р., Е.В. |
9 | Семакин Роман | 1993 | 48.12 | Белгородская | ГорловАН |
10 | ЕРМАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 12.01.1993 | 48.58 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | КУДРЯВЦЕВА В.А. РОМАНОВ А.В. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | МИРОНОВ ОЛЕГ | 05.03.1993 | 51.65 | МОСКВА-1 ФСО ЮМ, СДЮСШОР ЮМ, УОР-2 | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА Т.П., ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
2 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР | 29.11.1994 | 51.82 | МОСКВА-1 АЛТАИСКИИ КР. ФСО ЮМ, СДЮСШОР ИМ. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ, УОР-1 | ТРЕФИЛОВ В.А. |
3 | ЛЕДНЕВ ЮРИИ | 10.06.1994 | 52.61 | ПРИМОРСКИИ КР. УОР Д | НОСОВ С.В., КУЗИНА Т.Н., ЗАГИНАЙ Ю.А. |
4 | СКОРОБОГАТЬКО АЛЕКСАНДР | 07.08.1994 | 53.23 | МОСКВА-2 КРАСНОДАРСКИИ КР. ФСО ЮМ, СДЮСШОР ЮМ, УОР-2 | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА Т.П., ЧИЖОВА Г.Д. |
5 | МОИСЕЕВ ДЕНИС | 25.01.1993 | 54.23 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ШВСМ | БУШТРУК В.Д. |
6 | ЩУКИН ВЛАДИМИР | 01.02.1993 | 54.37 | КРАСНОДАРСКИИ КР. СДЮСШОР | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А., СТОГНИЕНКО Н.И. |
7 | НОСЕНКО Игорь | 1993 | 54.34 | ШВСМ, РА | Скляров ВВ, Баталов АВ |
8 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 20.02.1993 | 54.46 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | СОЛЯНКИН И.П. |
9 | ПРОКОПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.09.1993 | 54.68 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н. МОСЕЕВА | ШИРЯЕВ В.А. БЕГЛАРЯН В.И. |
10 | МАЧИН РОМАН | 28.02.1994 | 54.56 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР Л/А | ФАЙЗУЛЛИНА Г.П. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | СТРЕЛКОВ МИХАИЛ | 23.07.1994 | 14:32.85 | МОСКВА-1 ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-95, ЮР | ПОЛТОРАК М.Л., ПЕТРОВ Н.Д. |
2 | ИБРАГИМОВ АЛЬФИС | 08.03.1994 | 14:46.61 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ-1 | ТУХБАТУЛЛИН Ф.Ф. |
3 | ТРИШКАНОВ КИРИЛЛ | 21.01.1993 | 14:56.60 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. КСДЮСШОР | КОРЕПАНОВ А.В. |
4 | ЛАТУШИН ВИТАЛИИ | 19.04.1993 | 14:59.18 | МОСКВА ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-24, СДЮСШОР-1 | ФРОЛОВА Т.С., КРИВОНОГОВ А.Я. |
5 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 16.03.1994 | 15:04.49 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-2 | НИКИТИН В.Н. |
6 | ПЕТРУХИН РУДОЛЬФ | 24.04.1994 | 15:05.93 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ТИХОНОВА Л.Н. |
7 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Максим | 1994 | 15:12.02 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Коноплев ВА |
8 | АНИСИМОВ АЛЕКСЕИ | 03.06.1994 | 15:13.51 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-5 | ПРОВОТОРОВ И.В. |
9 | ДОРОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕИ | 25.12.1994 | 15:13.76 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | АНИСИМОВ В.Н. |
10 | ЕЖОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 30.03.1993 | 15:17.72 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОУ ДОД ЦДТТ | КУЛАГИН М.П. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Тюменцев Віктор | 12.03.1994 | 1:47.96 | СДЮШОР "У" | Приходько В.М.Москаленко О.І.Сташко І.П. |
2 | Козлов Антон | 1994 | 1:49.42 | Москва-Владимирская СДЮСШОР-24 | Плотников П.Н., Бармин Ф.И. |
3 | СОЛОВЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 12.04.1993 | 1:50.27 | БРЯНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР БГУОР | |
4 | ДАНИЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 19.05.1994 | 1:50.89 | Свердловская 3 Екатеринбург Юность | |
5 | ЭЛИЗБАРЯН АРТУР | 19.05.1993 | 1:51.31 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В. |
6 | Равко Евгений | 17.05.1993 | 1:51.42 | Свердловская 3 Екатеринбург Ур ФУ | Штырц В.В., Кузнецов О.А. |
7 | ВЫСОЦКИЙ НИКИТА | 16.10.1993 | 1:51.74 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ УОР КИСЛОВОДСК СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н. МОСЕЕВА | БЛАЖКО Д.П. КОЛПАКОВ В.Л. ПЕТРОВ А.К. |
8 | ЯКОБЧУК АНТОН | 21.07.1994 | 1:51.90 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | ИСТОМИНЫ Е.Е. Е.Л. |
9 | ЕЛСАКОВ ГЕННАДИИ | 29.01.1994 | 1:52.01 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР-ЦСП | ЛЬВОВЫ Н.Н., Г.Г., СМИРНОВ А.С. |
10 | Горяинов Артём | 09.03.1993 | 1:52.39 | Курская | РуденкоВД,ЕН |
Десятиборьe |
1 | ЧЕРКАСОВ Алексей | 22.10.1994 | 7061 | Кемеровская ОШВСМ-2, ЦСП УОР, ДЮСШ | Залевская И.И. Зелевский Е.Г. |
2 | ГАВРИЛЕНКО Максим | 18.07.1993 | 6978 | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Шемякина Г.В. Муга О.Б. Грибанова С.Р. |
3 | МАВРИН Лев | 13.05.1994 | 6892 | Волгоградская ЦСП ВКОР | Зацеляпин М.И. Каратаев Н.Д. Вадюнина Н.А. |
4 | ЯКОВЛЕВ Владимир | 12.09.1993 | 6848 | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Новиков В.Н. |
5 | ДОБИЖА Дмитрий | 19.01.1994 | 6834 | Красноярский СДЮСШОР Спутник | Артемьев П.П. Погорелый А.Ю. Нестеренко Ю.Г. |
6 | ГРИНЧУК Владислав | 28.01.1993 | 6706 | Краснодарский -2 СДЮСШОР | Тищенко Н.А. Дьяков В.Ю.Шхануков С.Н. |
7 | ЧЕРНОВ Артём | 20.08.1993 | 6548 | Ставропольский СУОР | Мирошниченко В.И. Журавлева Г.В. |
8 | ИЛЬИЧЕВ Вадим | 09.05.1993 | 6483 | Краснодарский Адыгея СДЮСШОР | Тищенко Н.А. Харламов О.Н. |
9 | ЗАРОВНЯТНЫХ Ярослав | 15.01.1994 | 6198 | Санкт-Петербург КОР-1 Академия л/а | Овчинников Ю.В. |
10 | РЯБЧУК ИГОРЬ | 13.06.1994 | 6178 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | УСОВЫ Н.А., В.Г. |
Метание диска |
1 | БУТЕНКО ВИКТОР | 10.03.1993 | 61.30 | МОСКВА-1 СТАВРОПОЛЬ СКИИ КР. ФСО ЮМ, СДЮСШОР ИМ. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ, | ПИЩАЛЬНИКОВ В.В., КОЗЛОВ Е.В., КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В. |
2 | ПОДОЛЬСКИИ АРТЕМ | 21.07.1993 | 54.67 | МОСКВА-2 РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР МГФСО, ЦСП ПО ЛА | ИВАНОВЫ М.В., БАРТОВ В.А. |
3 | ДОБРЕНЬКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | 11.03.1994 | 54.24 | МОСКОВСКАЯ КБР УОР СДЮСШОР | ЖУКОВ А.А. СУДАРЕВ А.Е. |
4 | ДЕРКАЧ ПАВЕЛ | 02.11.1993 | 52.89 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КДЮСШОР-1 УОР-1 | КОПТЮХ И.Н., П.И., САДОВ М.В. |
5 | ПРОНКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ | 15.06.1994 | 52.88 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 УОР-1 | КОПТЮХ И.Н. П.И. САДОВ М.В. ЧУРКИНА Н.Н. |
6 | Тоцкий Валентин | 1994 | 48.89 | Дзержинский | Нижельская Т.Г. |
7 | БАБУШКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ | 04.02.1993 | 48.40 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СДЮШОР-1 | ТЮРИН И.И. БАБУШКИН Ю.А. |
8 | АЛИКОВ ИГОРЬ | 15.07.1993 | 47.95 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-10 | ОВЧИННИКОВ В.О., НИЖЕЛЬСКАЯ Т.Г. |
9 | УЖАКИН ИГОРЬ | 19.10.1993 | 47.61 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-3 | СЕРГЕЕВ С.С., ПУЗИК О.В. |
10 | КОВТУН ВАЛЕРИЙ | 1993 | 47.28 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ Д СДЮСШОР | СИНИЦЫН А.В. БЕЛОВОЛОВА Е.А. |
Метание копья |
1 | КОМАРОВ ГЕРМАН | 14.12.1994 | 71.14 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 НЕВСКОГО Р-НА | КОРОЛЕВ В.В. |
2 | ЕРМОШИН ЕГОР | 02.07.1993 | 69.05 | МОСКВА-1 СДЮШОР МГФСО, МССУОР-1 | ПЕСТРЕЦОВА С.Н. |
3 | МЕЛЬНИКОВ ЕГОР | 30.07.1994 | 63.99 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦЛА УОР-1 | ЛОПАТИНЕЦ В.И. |
4 | КАЛМЫКОВ ЯН | 21.03.1993 | 63.79 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ШВСМ | СТЕПАНЬКОВ А.А. |
5 | ИВЧЕНКОВ СЕРГЕИ | 15.01.1993 | 63.05 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ШВСМ | КОПЫЛОВ Ю.В., ЛОПАТИНЕЦ В.И. |
6 | Волохин Артём | 1993 | 62.97 | Псковская "Юность Рос." | Шабанов К. С. |
7 | Скороходов Виталий | 1993 | 60.75 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Чекунов А.М. Моруев А. Ю. Чивин А. В. |
8 | ШАПОВАЛОВ ИЛЬЯ | 18.01.1994 | 60.01 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | СИНИЦЫН А.В. |
9 | МИТИН АЛЕКСЕИ | 06.03.1994 | 59.03 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦЛА ШВСМ | ЛОПАТИНЕЦ В.И., КОПЫЛОВ Ю.В. |
10 | ХАФИЗОН Олег | 1994 | 58.04 | Невская | Королев ВВ |
Метание молота |
1 | ПРОНКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ | 15.06.1994 | 76.27 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 УОР-1 | КОПТЮХ И.Н. П.И. САДОВ М.В. ЧУРКИНА Н.Н. |
2 | БУРЫЙ ИГОРЬ | 06.04.1993 | 74.76 | МОРДОВИЯ НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 УОР-1 | ЛИТВИНОВ С. ШЕРИНА С. |
3 | ЧЕТВЕРИКОВ ЕВГЕНИИ | 17.01.1993 | 69.57 | МОСКВА-2 СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. ЦСТ ПО ЛА, СДЮСШОР | ВОРРОНКИН Ю.В., МАКАРОВА Л.Т. |
4 | ПОСТНЫЙ ИГОРЬ | 16.09.1994 | 69.20 | МОСКВА СДЮШОР ЮМ | СЕРГЕЕВ СС, ЕРОХИН В.С. |
5 | РОМАНОВ АНДРЕИ | 19.04.1994 | 63.06 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СК МЕТЕОР СДЮСШОР | ВОДОПАГА И.Г., БЕЛОБОРОДОВА М.Ф. ФОМИН В.И. |
6 | ШАПЕТЬКО ВЛАДИМИР | 25.02.1993 | 61.57 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | ШЕРИНА С.Э., ЛИТВИНОВ С.Н. |
7 | ЛИНКО ОЛЕГ | 05.01.1994 | 59.24 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | ШЕРИНА С.Э., ЛИТВИНОВ С.Н. |
8 | ПОГОСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.02.1994 | 56.73 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | КОРОЛЕВ В.В. |
9 | Трусов Дмитрий | 1994 | 56.56 | г.Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР № 2 | .Пивентьевы С.А., И.В. |
10 | Трифонов Владимр | 1994 | 50.14 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Кисляков В.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ИВАНЮК ИЛЬЯ | 09.03.1993 | 2.21 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. МИХЕЕНКО ЦСКА | МУХИН А.С. |
2 | ИЗЮМОВ КИРИЛЛ | 11.12.1994 | 218 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБУ МО ЦЛА | Савельева Г.Н. |
3 | КУРБАТОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 13.04.1994 | 2.15 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР СДЮСШОР-10 | МАРТЮШЕВ А.С. |
4 | ВРУБЛЕВСКИИ ВАДИМ | 18.03.1993 | 215 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦЛА УОР-2, ГБУ СДЮСШОР-1 | АНДРЕЕВЫ В.М., О.П., КАРАМЯН А.Р. |
5 | Ермолаев Герман | 27.12.1994 | 2.12 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР | Ермолаев С.В., Гангало Н.Н. |
6 | ТОПОРКОВ ИВАН | 13.02.1993 | 2.10 | МОСКВА САХА-ЯКУТИЯ ЦСКА СДЮСШОР РА | ФЕТИСОВ В.А., СТРЕЛЯЕВ В.В.,НЕЧАЕВ.Н.Н |
7 | ГУБАЙДУЛЛИН РАМИЛЬ | 12.10.1993 | 209 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ЦСП МДМСТ | КАПУСТИНА Н.А.ШУРЫГИНА Р.Р. |
8 | НИКОНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 25.05.1994 | 206 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | РАЗОВЫ В.Н., Л.И. |
9 | ЗИНОВЬЕВ РОМАН | 1994 | 206 | КЕМЕРОВО ОСДЮСШОР | ЗИНОВЬЕВА Е.А. |
10 | НАУМОВ ГЛЕБ | 1993 | 206 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ | ПАНОВ В.С. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | МОРГУНОВ СЕРГЕИ | 09.02.1993 | 8.35 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 | МИЩЕНКО Н.Г. |
2 | ПОПОВ СЕМЕН | 26.05.1994 | 7,87 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЮМ УОР-1 | ТАГАНСКАЯ Т.М. ПАВЛОВ В.И. |
3 | ПРИМАК АРТЕМ | 14.01.1993 | 7.86 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. СДЮШОР-3 | |
4 | Овчаренко Андрей | 12.03.1994 | 7.45 | Изобильненский р-н ДЮСШ,СУОР | Абалдов А.А |
5 | Самойлов Андрей | 1994 | 7.43 | ТЗР | Кудряшов Ю.А. |
6 | ЯКУБ АРТЕМ | 22.01.1993 | 7,40 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ УОР | КУБАРЕВ А.Э. КОЗЬМИНА О.А. |
7 | ШМЕЛЕВ НИКИТА | 01.11.1993 | 7.40 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА | ЯШИНЫ А.Н., ЖЛ. |
8 | Курбатов Сергей | 1994 | 7.35 | Дзержинский | Мартюшев А.С. |
9 | БОРИСЕНКО Илья | 1994 | 731 | Орленок | Золотая ЛН |
10 | НЕДЕЛЬКО АНТОН | 14.04.1994 | 7.22 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ЛЫТКИН А.В. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ГОРОХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ | 20.04.1993 | 520 | МОСКВА СДЮШОР ЮМ | ХАЙКИН В.Е. |
2 | Соколов Дмитрий | 16.01.1993 | 520 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР | Шалонников А.П., Свистун В.В. |
3 | БЕРДНИКОВ ДЕНИС | 02.06.1993 | 520 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КДЮСШ(к) СДЮСШОР КРУОР | ИСАКИНЫ О.В. В.И. ИВАНОВ Г.В. |
4 | ЛЮБУШКИН ДМИТРИИ | 23.03.1994 | 500 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 | |
5 | ШИРОНОСОВ ВИКТОР | 09.02.1993 | 490 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ УОР КИСЛОВОДСК | ГРИПИЧ С.В. |
6 | Соловьев Максим | 27.11.1994 | 480 | Ставрополь.СУОР | Исакины ОВ,ВИ,Иванов ГВ |
7 | Лагутин Александр | 04.01.1993 | 480 | Ст. ГАУ СДЮСШОР КДЮСШ(к) | Исакины ОВ,ВИ,Иванов ГВ |
8 | ИВЕРШЕНЬ ДМИТРИЙ | 28.09.1993 | 480 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ УОР КИСЛОВОДСК | ГРИПИЧ С.В. |
9 | СМИРНОВ МИХАИЛ | 17.11.1993 | 480 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ОРЛОВ А.В. |
10 | ПРОКОФЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 12.07.1994 | 480 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КДЮСШ(к) СДЮСШОР | ИСАКИНЫ О.В. В.И. ИВАНОВ Г.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | ШАПРАН АЛЕКСАНДР | 23.06.1993 | 18.02 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. ПЯТИГОРСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ШАПРАН Л.А., САФОНОВ В. |
2 | ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ АРТЕМ | 21.07.1993 | 17.27 | МОСКВА-2 РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР МГФСО, ЦСП ПО ЛА | ИВАНОВЫ М.В. И В.А, БАРТОВ В.А. |
3 | БАБУШКИН АЛЕКСЕИ | 07.02.1993 | 17.15 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 | БАБУШКИН Ю.В., ТЮРИН И.И. |
4 | ТРИФОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 13.01.1994 | 17.13 | МОСКВА ФСО ЮМ, СДЮШОР ИМ ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | КАЗЕЕВ Е.М., БАХТИН К.Г. |
5 | УЖАКИН ИГОРЬ | 19.10.1993 | 16.52 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-3 | СЕРГЕЕВ С.С., ПУЗИК О.В. |
6 | ПОДКОРЫТОВ ОЛЕГ | 16.02.1993 | 16.27 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 | КОПАНЕВ Н.А., КОПАНЕВА А.Н. |
7 | ДРОБАХА ИГОРЬ | 19.10.1993 | 16.11 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-2 | ПИВЕНТЬЕВЫХ С.А., И.В. |
8 | ПАНФЕРОВ АНТОН | 26.09.1993 | 16.06 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-24 | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Я. |
9 | ПАРШИН ИВАН | 22.02.1993 | 15.90 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-10 | ОВЧИННИКОВ В.О. |
10 | Горбачёв Александр | 14.05.1993 | 15.75 | Воронежская | КостинМА,ХаречкинаВВ |
11 | ФЕНЧЕНКО Виталий | 1994 | 15.75 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Евстигнеев СН, Полянская ВИ |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ПРИМАК АРТЕМ | 14.01.1993 | 16.76 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР-3 | ТУРУЛИНА Т.Н., ЗИГИЗМУНД О.Б., ПЕТРЕНКО С.В. |
2 | ПОТАПЦЕВ ИЛЬЯ | 19.04.1993 | 16.23 | ТОМСКАЯ ТГУ ШВСМ СДЮСШОР-1 | ПУДОВКИНА Л.Г. ЧУРКИНА А.В. |
3 | ЧИЖИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 06.12.1993 | 15.80 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АЛА | ФРОЛОВА О.А. |
4 | ЛУСТИН МАКСИМ | 19.09.1994 | 15.59 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР АДМИРАЛ. РН | КРЫНИН А.И. |
5 | ПОЛУБОЯРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 17.04.1994 | 15.40 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ПОЛУБОЯРОВ О.Ю., Ю.П. |
6 | ГУРКИН ВАСИЛИИ | 20.03.1994 | 15.37 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-15 | КУЗИН С.И., КУЗИНА Т.А. |
7 | ИРБЕТКИН СЕРГЕЙ | 14.03.1994 | 15.37 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ТИМОШЕНКО С.В. ТИЩЕНКО Н.А. |
8 | ЧИЖИКОВ ДмитрийCHIZHIKOV Dmitrii | 1993 | 15.28 | Россия, Санкт-Петербург RUS, St.Petersburg | |
9 | МАЯНЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.08.1993 | 15.18 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АЛА | СИНЮТИНА Е.И. |
10 | Козлов Владимир | 06.07.1994 | 15.06 | Ставрополь СУОР | Абалдов А.А. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | АФАНАСЬЕВ МИХАИЛ | 01.01.1994 | 45:37.54 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-8 ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
2 | Сергеев Дмитрий | 26.05.1993 | 46:41.3 | Челябинская Челябинск | Матюхов Д.М., Сайко Е.В. |
3 | НИКОЛАЕВ НИКОЛАЙ | 1993 | 47:08.0 | ЯЛЬЧИКСКИЙ ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №8 | АРХИПОВА Г.И., ЗАХАРОВ Н.А. |
4 | КИРЬЯНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 09.09.1994 | 47:41.54 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-8 | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ОРЛОВА В. В. |
5 | Балабанов Леонид | 10.08.1994 | 47:58.3 | Свердловская ДЮСШ Динамо | Красильников А.Н., Монахова Н.Н. |
6 | Родионов Павел | 13.09.1994 | 49:31.9 | Челябинская Челябинск | Колесников А.А., Бабич К.В. |