Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Гольцрихтер Артём | 31.03.2001 | 3:59.57 | Краснотурьинск СДЮСШОР | Заикин ВВ |
2 | Чистяков Максим | 19.04.2001 | 4:02.51 | Мурманская область СШОР-4, ЦСП | Кацан Т.Н., Ка.цан .В.В. |
3 | Гилко Виктор | 25.05.2001 | 4:05.28 | СШ №82 | Смолянский П.Г., Гаврилов Б.П. |
4 | Исхаков Айдар | 07.06.2001 | 4:05.54 | Тверская ДЮСШ | Афоненко А.А., Кулаков С.А |
5 | Матвеев Артур | 12.01.2001 | 4:06.08 | Марий Эл ГБПОУ Республики Марий Эл «УОР» | Лукьянов К.П. |
6 | Гильманшин Аскар | 21.07.2001 | 4:06.27 | Башкортостан СШОР 21 | Киреев А., Киреева Г.Н. |
7 | Попов Артем | 05.07.2001 | 4:06.28 | Республика Хакасия СДЮШОР УТОР Абакан | Устяхин Ф.Б., Владимиров И.А. |
8 | Гудков Денис | 21.04.2001 | 4:06.58 | Тульская ЦСП ТО-СШОР л/а | Анисимов В.Н |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Моргунов Илья | 02.03.2001 | 22.39 | Орловская ДЮСШ г. Мценск | Семенова О.В., Иванов А.В. |
2 | Скуденко Алексей | 19.06.2001 | 22.64 | Иркутская область СШОР "Приангарье" | Поздняк Е.Н., По.пов. С.А. |
3 | Боев Денис | 13.10.2001 | 22.68 | Курская | Яковлева Е.А., Бо.ева. Е.А |
4 | Гизатуллин Равиль | 22.07.2001 | 22.69 | Удмуртская республика СШ 2 | Хабибулин М.Г. |
5 | Кузнецов Степан | 04.03.2001 | 22.81 | Алтайский край АУОР | Клевцов С.А., Матыцин В.В. |
6 | Полухин Эдуард | 29.03.2001 | 22.92 | Иркутская область СШОР "ШВСМ", ГУОР | Шкурбицкий В.Л., Николаевнко А.В., Болсун Е.И. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Лакомкин Виталий | 07.03.2001 | 6:02.63 | Костромская область ГБУ КО СШОР им. А.В. Голубева | Дружков А.Н. |
2 | Герасимов Кирилл | 10.05.2002 | 6:06.33 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Барс г.Заинск | Лисов В.В. |
3 | Якимов Иван | 08.12.2001 | 6:07.39 | Лесной СДЮСШОР Факел | Кузнецов НА |
4 | Быканов Николай | 14.12.2001 | 6:09.82 | Оренбургская область СДЮСШОР 2 | Кирамов С.Х., Рузаев М.М. |
5 | Бурганов Максим | 30.08.2002 | 6:09.84 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Яшина Ж.Л., Яш.ин .А.Н. |
6 | Кожухов Владимир | 26.03.2001 | 6:12.05 | Волгофадская МБУ СШОР № 5 | Кухарчук ОВ |
7 | Самиев Алексей | 23.03.2001 | 6:14.09 | Башкортостан СШ Нефтекамск | Мамалимов А.Г. |
8 | Краснощёк Всеволод | 10.08.2001 | 6:16.96 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Берсенева ТГ Штукины АВ.ВГ. |
9 | Тюрин Денис | 07.11.2001 | 6:18.56 | Магнитогорск СШОР № 1 | Андреевы АН.МВ. |
10 | Крашенинников Василий | 26.05.2001 | 6:23.86 | Челябинск МБУ СШОР №1 | Одер ОВ, Холодилина НЮ |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Чистяков Максим | 2001 | 8:50.64 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск | Кацан Т.Н. |
2 | Гильманшин Аскар | 21.07.2001 | 8:54.39 | Башкортостан СШОР 21 | Киреев А., Киреева Г.Н. |
3 | Бурганов Максим | 30.08.2002 | 8:55.19 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Яшина Ж.Л., Яш.ин .А.Н. |
4 | Быканов Николай | 14.12.2001 | 8:55.30 | Оренбургская область СДЮСШОР 2 | Кирамов С.Х., Рузаев М.М. |
5 | Гольцрихтер Артём | 31.03.2001 | 8:58.87 | Краснотурьинск СДЮСШОР | Заикин ВВ |
6 | Ахметшин Омар | 05.07.2002 | 9:00.56 | Татарстан ДЮСШ 1 Бавлы | Тухбатуллин Ф.Ф. |
7 | Лакомкин Виталий | 07.03.2001 | 9:02.94 | Костромская область ГБУ КО СШОР им. А.В. Голубева | Дружков А.Н. |
8 | Иванов Владислав | 12.04.2001 | 9:04.21 | Чувашская республика -, СШОР №3, ЧУОР им. В.Краснова | Давалов В.Н. |
9 | Егоров Даниил | 15.01.2002 | 9:04.55 | Чувашская республика ЧУОР им. В.Краснова, СШОР 3 | Егоров С.И. |
10 | Чипибузов Антон | 01.02.2001 | 9:06.05 | Забайкальский край ЦСКА | Ящук Н.С., Кутимская А.А., Приладных Е.В. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Воронков Артем | 31.01.2001 | 49.46 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н. |
2 | Берендяев Артем | 08.08.2001 | 50.02 | Москвич | Гуров А.Е. |
3 | Серов Алексей | 12.06.2002 | 50.27 | Нижегородская область ДЮСШ г.Балахна | Долинин А.Н. |
4 | Шепелев Всеволод | 29.05.2001 | 50.28 | Самарская область ЦСКА г. Самара | Синчинов Н.А., Гришкина В.П. |
5 | Матвеев Алексей | 03.01.2001 | 50.47 | Орловская СШОР № 2 г. Мценска | Майорова О.А. |
6 | Полухин Эдуард | 29.03.2001 | 50.52 | Иркутская область СШОР "ШВСМ" ГУОР | Шкурбицкий В.Л., Николаенко А.В., Болсун Е.И. |
7 | Гизатуллин Равиль | 22.07.2001 | 50.66 | Удмуртская республика СШ 2 | Хабибулин М.Г. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Ворончук Андрей | 07.09.2001 | 7.81 | Томская область СДЮСШОР "Лидер" г.Северск | Устюгова И.А. |
2 | Манаков Семен | 30.05.2001 | 7.96 | Татарстан Шинник, НЕФТЕХИМИК | Пермяков О.А., Бы.ков. В.Е. |
3 | Андрейченко Никита | 02.10.2001 | 8.18 | Московская СШОР "Авангард" | Зотов А., Нестерова Е., Журавский Г.А. |
4 | Ширкунов Александр | 01.04.2001 | 8.21 | Ульяновская область ДЮСШ-6 | Жульков Ю.А. |
5 | Сигитов Артем | 19.05.2001 | 8.25 | Московская СШ "Щелково" | Сигитова С.С. |
6 | Мальковский Антон | 31.07.2001 | 8.33 | Ульяновская область ССШОР по лёгкой атлетике | Минюкевич М.В. |
7 | Касымов Николай | 12.03.2001 | 8.33 | Оренбургская область ООДЮСШ | Абрамов В.Н., Абрамова С.А. |
8 | Лисин Федор | 29.08.2001 | 8.36 | Омская область СШОР | Высоцкая О.Д. |
9 | Фаритов Раиль | 13.10.2001 | 8.37 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Васильев А.В. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Скулин Владислав | 26.06.2002 | 6.99 | Иркутская область МБОУ "ДЮСШ № 3" | Гербич Т.В., Крицкова А.Г. |
2 | Лапшин Александр | 14.03.2001 | 7.11 | Алтайский край Павловская ДЮСШ | Панкратов ВН. |
3 | Богданов Никита | 30.06.2001 | 7.14 | Оренбургская область ДЮСШ | Андрианов А.И. |
4 | Лыков Илья | 10.07.2001 | 7.15 | Курская ДЮСШ-5 | Хмеленко Н.Н., Руденко А.В |
5 | Попов Сергей | 10.07.2001 | 7.16 | Мордовия ГБУ РМ "КСШОР" | Лемайкин В.А. |
6 | Злобин Илья | 08.06.2001 | 7.18 | Удмуртская республика СШОР5 | Гаврилов К.Г. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Захаров Эдгар | 26.04.2001 | 1:54.95 | Татарстан ДЮСШ 1 Бавлы | Фахриев М.М. |
2 | Матвеев Алексей | 03.01.2001 | 1:57.33 | Орловская СШОР № 2 г. Мценска | Майорова О.А. |
3 | Бабуль Никита | 13.06.2001 | 1:57.62 | Томская область Первомайская ДЮСШ | Кудрявцев Д.Н. |
4 | Зорин Александр | 30.03.2002 | 1:57.65 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Кощук В.М. |
5 | Иваненко Антон | 28.04.2001 | 1:57.74 | Алтайский край ДЮСШ №2 г.Барнаул | Клевцова Н.В., Панина Е.А. |
6 | Величко Сергей | 09.04.2001 | 1:58.25 | Иркутская область СШОР "ШВСМ" ГУОР | Шкурбицкий В.Л., Гербич Т.В., Крицкова А.Г. |
7 | Баранов Александр | 12.01.2001 | 1:58.39 | Удмуртская республика МБУ СШОР № 5 | санников г.ю. |
8 | Долганов Артем | 03.11.2001 | 1:58.55 | Ульяновская область ССШОР по лёгкой атлетике | Михалкин А.В., Еремеев А. |
9 | Самиев Алексей | 23.03.2001 | 1:58.58 | Башкортостан СШ Нефтекамск | Мамалимов А.Г. |
10 | Грызлов Кирилл | 12.10.2001 | 1:58.78 | Миасс СШОР | Ромжаев АИ.Ко.чарина ЕВ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Ермаков Евгений | 18.03.2001 | 212 | Нижегородская область ДЮСШ "Спартак" | Горошанский Г.В. |
2 | Караваев Евгений | 20.03.2001 | 2.03 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М. Яковлева В.В. |
3 | Ухтин Артём | 09.07.2001 | 200 | Ивановская область СДЮШОР им. Клюгина | Кузинов Н.В. |
4 | Ходаницкий Дмитрий | 06.02.2001 | 200 | Ивановская область СДЮШОР им. Клюгина | Кузинов Н.В., Будалов С.Н. |
5 | Чертищев Семен | 25.11.2001 | 200 | Нижняя Тура ДЮСШ Олимп | Коновалов ВВ |
6 | Ладыгин Александр | 12.11.2001 | 200 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Петалова ОВ Коненков АВ |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Александров Артём | 13.05.2001 | 710 | Калининградская область СШОР №4 | Балашов С.Г., Балашова В.А. |
2 | Караваев Евгений | 20.03.2001 | 689 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М., Яковлева В.В. |
3 | Платонов Григорий | 27.11.2001 | 6.89 | Рязанская Юность России, СДЮСШОР "Юность" | Курбатов В.С |
4 | Ширкунов Александр | 01.04.2001 | 682 | Ульяновская область ДЮСШ-6 | Жульков Ю.А. |
5 | Черноус Александр | 09.03.2001 | 676 | В.Новгород ДЮСШ "ЦФР" | Семенов А.В. |
6 | Машко Евгений | .2002 | 674 | Гродно "Динамо" | Борсук В.А. |
7 | Щербич Евгений | 24.04.2001 | 670 | Волгофадская СШОР по л/а | Шкурлатова ГА, Кондратьева ОЕ |
8 | Герасимчук Константин | 12.01.2001 | 667 | Миасс СШОР | Малухин АВ Зоренкова ИВ |
9 | Старцев Даниил | 24.07.2001 | 6.65 | Республика Бурятия Онохойская ДЮСШ | Брожник В.И. |
10 | Бочкарев Дмитрий | 25.05.2001 | 6.65 | Иркутская область ДЮСШ 1 МО | Константинова Е.Г., Жилкин Г.М. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Качанов Дмитрий | 08.01.2001 | 500 | МССУОР№1 | Кучеряну М.И., Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
2 | Шмыков Михаил | 15.01.2001 | 500 | Иркутская область ШВСМ | Блохин А.В., Третьякова Т.А. |
3 | Ширкунов Александр | 01.04.2001 | 460 | Ульяновская область ДЮСШ-6 | Жульков Ю.А. |
4 | Соловьев Александр | 18.02.2002 | 4.50 | МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
5 | КОБЕЛЕВ Павел | 21.12.2001 | 440 | Академия Л/А | Баканов О.Д. Семенов В.О |
6 | Тарасов Дмитрий | 18.06.2002 | 440 | ДЮСШ 1 | Грудинин А.В., Епифанова М.10 |
7 | Волгин Михаил | 07.05.2001 | 4.40 | СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
8 | Котелевский Даниил | 22.01.2002 | 420 | ГБУ КК ЦОП по л/а | Юбушный Д.А. |
9 | Аракелян Кирилл | 22.06.2001 | 4.10 | МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
Семиборье |
1 | Бурдин Марк | 20.09.2001 | 4738 (7,61 678|6,59 718|13,32 687|184 661|8,66 823| 370 535 |3:02.99 636) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Вострикова И.А., За.харч.ук Д.Г. |
2 | Блохин Роман | 24.06.2001 | 4723 (7,42 739|6,37 668|14,61 766|181 636|9,03 739| 400 617 |3:11.31 558) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Яшин А.Н., Яш.ина. Ж.Л., За.харч.ук Д.Г. |
3 | Малахов Григорий | 02.04.2001 | 4305 (7,55 697|6,15 619|10,98 545|172 560|8,79 793| 310 381 |2:55.39 710) | Марий Эл ГБУ Республики Марий Эл "СШОР по легкой атлетике" | Короткова Н.А. |
4 | Бурдин Александр | 28.11.2002 | 4301 (7,87 598|5,94 574|11,14 554|181 636|8,96 755| 340 457 |2:53.71 727) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Вострикова И.А. |
5 | Неустроев Глеб | 21.11.2002 | 3089 (7,65 665|5,74 531|9,61 462|148 374|dnf 0| 300 357 |2:56.40 700) | Башкортостан ДЮСШ | Султанов В.Р. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Александрович Алексей | 02.01.2001 | 19.27 | Витебск УОР | Воронцов И. В. |
2 | Гридюшко Арсений | 16.03.2001 | 18.04 | Витебск УОР | Воронцов И. В. |
3 | Козлов Станислав | 23.02.2002 | 17.62 | Брест УОР | Кунац Л.В., Ку.нац. Д.А. |
4 | Магаев Тимур | 31.10.2002 | 16.07 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л. |
5 | Жуков Андрей | 17.10.2002 | 15.99 | Московская СШОР "Авангард" | Жуков А.А., Стрельцов В.Ю. |
6 | Жук Дмитрий | 04.07.2002 | 15.97 | Брест БОСДЮШОР | Крученок Д.Э. |
7 | Иванов Данила | 28.08.2001 | 15.88 | Ярославская область ГУ ЯО "СШОР по лёгкой атлетике и адаптивному спорту" | Нальгиев А.А., Шиловская Т.А., Нальгиев А.А. |
8 | Хартанович Роман | 08.06.2002 | 15.75 | Могилев ЦОР | Шумилова Т.В.,Домаросов |
9 | Дубнико Степан | 09.03.2002 | 15.73 | Краснодарский СШ по л/а | Григорьева Е.Н. |
10 | Филатенков Руслан | 15 07 2002 | 15.65 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Марков Антон | 31.01.2002 | 14.67 | Ставропольский ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а, Д | Абалдов АА |
2 | Дембицкий Сергей | 30.04.2001 | 14.30 | Гродно УОР | Зарецкий,Демянчук |
3 | Хачатурян Борис | 26.06.2001 | 14.19 | Ставропольский, Пятигорск СШОР № 1 | Ткачев АВ |
4 | Кравченко Александр | 09.10.2001 | 14.17 | Волгофадская МБУ СШОР № 5 | Кухарчук ОВ |
5 | Вашкеев Илья | 23.08.2001 | 14.14 | Ставропольский, Буденновск МУ ДО ДЮСШ | Просвирнииа ТМ |
6 | Новиков Николай | 02.02.2001 | 14.09 | Владимирская СДЮСШОР им.О.Даниловой | Дорошина В.Ф. |
7 | Соц Кирилл | .2001 | 13.84 | Пинск ОЦСДЮСШ | Синкевич А.А. Ве.рени.ч Е.П |
8 | Гайнутдинов Дамир | 23.10.2001 | 13.76 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Файзуллина Г.П. |
9 | Бурда Роман | 16.03.2001 | 13.72 | Любешов ДЮСШ | Климашевская, Ка.рпук. |