Юноши 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров |
1 | Несмеянов Александр | 08.04.1998 | 10.8 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского района | Михайлов В.Н. |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Несмеянов Александр | 08.04.1998 | 11.17 | Ленинградская Тосно ДЮСШ №1 | Михайлов ВН |
2 | БЕРДНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 25.01.1998 | 11.55 | ТЕМРЮКСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БЕЛАШ В.Т. |
3 | Галев Илья | 12.01.1998 | 11.60 | Архангельская ДЮСШ-1 | Ушанов С.А. |
4 | Долбилкин Александр | 16.02.1998 | 11.62 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лемеш С.И., Л.А. |
5 | Красичков Даниил | 01.01.1998 | 11.66 | Дзержинский | Подшибякин АЮ |
6 | Сычев Дмитрий | 31.07.1998 | 11.69 | Тульская, ШВСМ,СДЮСШОР | Романова В.Н. |
7 | Ржанников Игорь | 17.06.1998 | 11.70 | СДЮСШОР 24, 5 | Кореннов В.А. |
8 | Кориков Никита | 20.05.1998 | 11.71 | Омская обл., СДЮСШОР-7 | Зубровский В.Г. |
9 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО ДАНИЛ | 17.06.1998 | 11.74 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. |
10 | ИГНАТОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 31.03.1998 | 11.77 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРНЫШОВ С.К. |
Бег 110 с барьерами |
1 | Косюков Максим | 01.12.1998 | 14.5 | Волгоградская ЦСП | Усков М.А. |
2 | Барковский Кирилл | 01.03.1998 | 14.8 | Москва СДЮШОР-24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | РЫЛЬЩИКОВ ДЕНИС | 30.07.1998 | 14.69 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
2 | КОСЮКОВ МАКСИМ | 01.12.1998 | 15.19 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | УСКОВ М.А. |
3 | Чалов Никита | 1998 | 15.36 | Иркутская область Усолье-Сибирское МО ДЮСШ 1 | Жилкин Г. М. Константинова Е. Г. |
4 | Барковский Кирилл | 01.03.1998 | 15.56 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
5 | РАДЧЕНКО ИВАН | 20.03.1998 | 15.60 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
6 | ПАСМОР Максим | 16.02.1998 | 15.70 | Харкiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ Рогань | Соколов , Костоглодов О. |
7 | АНДРЮЩЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 24.11.1998 | 15.91 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРНЫЙ А.В. |
8 | Никитин Алексей | 14.04.1998 | 15.99 | СДЮСШОР-31, 6 | Степаненко В.А.,Краснова Е.И. |
9 | ШИРОКИЙ АРТЕМ | 06.08.1999 | 16.03 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ТИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
10 | Халус Даниил | 04.03.1998 | 16.29 | СДЮСШОР-44, 7 | Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Кропп Андрей | 21.08.1998 | 4:04.85 | Санкт-Петербург-2 СДЮСШОР "Академия легкой атлетики СПб" | Анисимов ДВ Анисимов ВМ |
2 | ЦАРАПКИН МАКСИМ | 15.04.1998 | 4:06.91 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | КЛИМЦОВ Н.К., КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б. |
3 | Пахотинский Ростислав | 05.03.1998 | 4:08.4 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-2 Л.Н.Моисеева | Блажко Д.П.,Колпаков В.Л., Молтянер С.В. |
4 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 4:09.12 | Пермский Березники ДЮСШ Темп | Голев ВН Верещагина ЗГ |
5 | ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ Антон | 09.01.1998 | 4:10.57 | Рівненська, У, ДЮСШ "Авангард" Рівне | Грабовська Д.Г. |
6 | Игушкин Михаил | 13.01.1998 | 4:10.9 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Начаркины В.В.,К.Н. |
7 | БЕЙНИК Віталій | 26.09.1999 | 4:13.39 | Херсонська, У, МДЮСШ "Україна" Херсон | Чертоляс В.Д., Чертоляс М |
8 | СІРИЙ Микола | 24.05.1999 | 4:14.32 | Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКС | Дітлашки П.О. та В.П. , Новак А |
9 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 05.08.1998 | 4:15.0 | Рязанская ДЮСШ Старт | Ефремов С.А. |
10 | Баушев Никита | 1998 | 4:16.5 | д-4 | Константинов Н С,Ксенофонтова В |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | Несмеянов Александр | 08.04.1998 | 22.3 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского района | Михайлов В.Н. |
2 | Лысенко Владимир | 10.06.1998 | 22.7 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР-5 | Мащенко Р.М. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Несмеянов Александр | 08.04.1998 | 22.64 | Ленинградская ДЮСШ-1 | Михайлов В.Н. |
2 | РЫЛЬЩИКОВ ДЕНИС | 30.07.1998 | 22.98 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
3 | Лысенко Владимир | 19.01.1998 | 23.09 | СДЮСШОР-5 | Мащенко Р.М. |
4 | Долбинкин Александр | 16.02.1998 | 23.30 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лемеш С.И., Л.А. |
5 | Галев Илья | 12.01.1998 | 23.58 | Архангельская ДЮСШ-1 | Ушанов С.А. |
6 | Кульбацкий Виталий | 08 10.1998 | 23.85 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Черняева А.А., Кульбацкий В.В. |
7 | Кориков Никита | 1998 | 23.88 | Омская область СДЮСШОР-7 | Зубовский Вадим Георгиевич |
8 | Васильев Александр | 09.03.1998 | 23.91 | Смоленская, СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Андреев В.В. |
9 | Мирошников Михаил | 1998 | 23.91 | Тракторозавод. | Кайдалин ВС |
10 | Бурдейный Максим | 1998 | 23.95 | Мурманская | Кацан Т.Н., В.В |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 05.08.1998 | 6:14.5 | Рязанская ДЮСШ Старт | Ефремов С.А. |
2 | Смирнов Даниил | 02.06.1998 | 6:18.4 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Ильин В.Г. |
3 | Дрыгин Михаил | 01.01.1998 | 6:30.9 | Москва СДЮСШОР-24 | Фролова Т.С.,Щеголева Н.П.,Лобанов В.А. |
4 | Егоров Иван | 13.03.1998 | 6:37.4 | СДЮСШОР 16 | Мирошниченко ТМ |
5 | Зайцев Егор | 04.02.1998 | 6:38.19 | Кемеровская обл., г.Березовский ДЮСШ | Алешкович И.И. |
6 | БЕЛОКОНЬ АНДРЕЙ | 04.03.1998 | 6:38.50 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ ТЕМП | ГОЛЕВ В.Н., ВЕРЕЩАГИНА З.Г. |
7 | Дрыгин Михаил | 18 06 1998 | 6:45.46 | СДЮСШОР№24 | Фролова Т.С.,Щёголева Н.П.,Лобанов В.А. |
8 | П`ЯНКОВ Денис | 02.04.1998 | 6:47.33 | Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | Продан О.В. |
9 | Мазикин Алексей | 05.06.1998 | 6:48.5 | Шпаковский УОР, ДЮСШ | Мирошниченко ВИ, Коваленко ЕА |
10 | Малых Егор | 23.07.1998 | 6:50.8 | Кировская ДЮСШ-1 | Малых И.С.,Н.Л. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Рыльщиков Денис | 30.07.1998 | 40.1 | Краснодарский КСДЮСШОР по л/а | Горбунова Т.А. |
2 | Рубцов Артем | 30.05.1998 | 40.4 | Оренбургская ДЮСШ | Тамилов И.Н. |
3 | Иванов Никита | 22.01.1998 | 40.5 | Иркутская СДЮСШОР Авангард | Черкашина А.В. |
4 | Аксенов Максим | 1998 | 41.0 | Оренбургский | Приходков Е.Н. |
5 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 41.50 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 1 | Афанасьев И.М. |
6 | Косюков Максим | 01.12.1998 | 41.6 | Волгоградская ЦСП | Усков М.А. |
7 | Мурашко Алексей | 06.01.1998 | 43.1 | Брянская | Зык Е.Н.,Сехина Т.Г. |
8 | СУХАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 06.11.1998 | 43.19 | СОЧИ ДЮСШ-1 | СТОГНИЕНКО Н.И. |
9 | Красников Александр | 14.01.1999 | 43.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 | Финогенов АА |
10 | Халус Даниил | 04.03.1998 | 43.39 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Царапкин Максим | 03.02.1998 | 9:02.1 | Пензенская | Климцов Н.К. |
2 | Берестовский Никита | 29.07.1999 | 9:10.3 | Ставропольский ДЮСШ | Русина О.А. |
3 | Игушкин Михаил | 13.01.1998 | 9:11.5 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Начаркины В.В.,К.Н. |
4 | Кек Константин | 02.06.1998 | 9:13.7 | Москва ЦСКА, СДЮШОР | Аверин В.В. |
5 | Чернов Андрей | 01.01.1998 | 9:16.64 | СДЮСШОР-31, 6 | Монастырский М.И. |
6 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 05.08.1998 | 9:17.54 | Рязанская, ДЮСШ"Старт" | Ефремов С.А. |
7 | Миронов Артем | 24.03.1998 | 9:18.3 | Пензенская СДЮСШОР | Кораблев В.В. |
8 | СМИРНОВ ДАНИЛ | 1998 | 9:29.4 | ВАХ-ПРИВ СДЮСШОР ЛА | ИЛЬИН ВГ |
9 | ПОЛЯНСКИХ ЯРОСЛАВ | 29.10.1998 | 9:31.39 | АДЫГЕЯ АРСДЮСШОР-1 | ЧАДИН К.А. |
10 | БЕЙНИК Віталій | 26.09.1999 | 9:33.22 | Херсонська, У, МДЮСШ "Україна" Херсон | Чертоляс В.Д., Чертоляс М |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Годов Константин | 26.02.1998 | 51.08 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток-Луч УОР | Марьин ЮС Ананьин АВ Галашов НВ |
2 | Ernest Kolenda | 02.01.1998 | 51.38 | Литва | NDD |
3 | Баушев Никита | 06.09.1998 | 51.4 | Удмуртская ДЮСШ-4 | Константинов Н.С.,Ксенофонова В.К. |
4 | Мирошников Михаил | 1998 | 51.5 | ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
5 | Губаренко Иван | 09.03.1998 | 51.8 | Алтайский | Кленова Т.К. |
6 | МАГОМЕДОВ МАГОМЕД | 04.06.1998 | 52.08 | СКФО Р. ДАГЕСТАН ДЮСШ | МАГОМЕДАЛИЕВ А.А. |
7 | Буянкин Даниил | 27.01.1998 | 52.2 | Самарская ДЮСШ | Денисов А.Н. |
8 | МОРОЗОВ Володимир | 16.08.1998 | 52.2 | Харкiвська, ХРЛІСП, У | Заболотний В.В., Кучер О.М. |
9 | Кульбацкий Виталий | 08.10.1998 | 52.3 | СДЮСШОР-24 | Черняева А.А.,Кульбацкий В.В. |
10 | Корнышев Дмитрий | 1998 | 52.36 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Вологдина Т.П. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | САМОЙЛЕНКО Максим | 13.09.1998 | 57.85 | Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | Василенко І.М., Дзюник І.С. |
2 | Черепнин Андрей | 1998 | 59.14 | Томская область СДЮСШОР №1 | Соколенко Елена Владимировна |
3 | Мазикин Алексей | 05.06.1998 | 59.6 | Шпаковский УОР, ДЮСШ | Мирошниченко ВИ, Коваленко ЕА |
4 | Аксёнов Максим | 18.05.1998 | 59.7 | Оренбургский | Приходков Е.Н. |
5 | Косюков Максим | 01.12.1998 | 59.92 | Красноармейск | Усков МА |
6 | Рубцов Артем | 30.05.1998 | 1:00.2 | Соль-Илецкий | Томилов И.Н. |
7 | БАКАЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 10.06.1998 | 1:01.10 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
8 | Сагадиев Наиль. | 1998 | 1:01.91 | Юность-Луч | Масаевы ЕВ и ЕР |
9 | Гатицкий Александр | 09.02.1998 | 1:02.59 | Камышин | Батырев ВГ |
10 | Малеев Валентин | 1998 | 1:02.86 | ТЕТЮШСКИЙ ДЮСШ | Г абдрахманов Р. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | БАУШЕВ НИКИТА | 06.09.1998 | 1:57.82 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-4 | КОНСТАНТИНОВ Н.С., КСЕНОФОНТОВА В.К. |
2 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 1:57.95 | Пермский Березники ДЮСШ Темп | Голев ВН Верещагина ЗГ |
3 | Пахотинский Ростислав | 05.03.1998 | 1:58.2 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-2 Л.Н.Моисеева | Блажко Д.П.,Колпаков В.Л., Молтянер С.В. |
4 | Жиденко Максим | 03.02.1998 | 1:59.9 | Ставропольский ДЮСШ | Лемзина В.И. |
5 | Новиков Дмитрий | 25.04.1998 | 2:01.20 | Брянская, ДЮСШ | Чертков В.А. |
6 | Шуменко Максим | 02.10.1998 | 2:01.4 | Приморский ДЮСШ Приморец | Мутагаровы Е.А.,Р.Р. |
7 | Каминин Сергей | 01.01.1998 | 2:01.6 | Пензенская | Димаев Р.Р. |
8 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Євген | 16.07.1998 | 2:02.31 | Дніпропетровська, С, МК ДЮСШ Дніпропетровськ | бр. Охрименко , Грінь В.о |
9 | Губайдулин Карим | 21.01.1999 | 2:02.4 | Татарстан Авиатор | Губайдулин Т.Ш.,Сафуллина Г.Г. |
10 | Синенков Кирилл | 29.08.1998 | 2:02.79 | Москва СДЮСШОР им. бр.Знаменских | Фоменков ЮН |
Восьмиборье |
1 | СОЛОМАТИН Дмитрий | 15.04.1998 | 5361 (11,80 |6,47 |13,11 |52,48 |16.13 |185 |39,40 |2.48,67 ) | Ростовская ДЮСШ | Пшеничнов В.Н. Фастова О.А. |
2 | Лыкашев Максим | 12.01.1998 | 4335 (12,4 531|560 502|11,12 553|56,2 546|16,9 610|167 520|32,77 338|2:52,7 735) | Смоленская ДЮСШ | Каминские Н.М.,Г.В. |
3 | МАЗИКИН Алексей | 05.08.1998 | 4234 (12,65 |5,25 |9,86 |54,31 |17,24 |1,54 |34,59 |2:47.90 ) | Ставропольский С-КФО УОР | Мирошниченко В.И. Коваленко Е.А. |
4 | РАДЧЕНКО ИВАН | 02.03.1998 | 4198 (12.25 |6,23 |9,68 |57.13 |16.46 |16.46 |166 |31,89 |3:23.12 ) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
5 | Никитин Алексей 1 | 04.04.1998 | 4174 | СДЮСШОР-31 1 | Степаненко В.А., Краснова Е.И. |
6 | Зорин Артур | 29.04.1998 | 4144 (12,3 549|558 498|11,46 574|1:00,4 395|17,5 549|167 520|49,61 583|3:20,4 476) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Фатыхова Е.В.,Лихачев В.Н. |
7 | ЗАЛАТА МИХАИЛ | 12.01.1998 | 4062 (12.26 |5,71 |10,08 |57.72 |18.06 |18.06 |172 |37,69 |3:22.00 ) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
8 | СИЛЮТИН КИРИЛЛ | 27.11.1998 | 3998 (12.80 |5,46 |10,09 |58.33 |18.54 |18.54 |160 |42,16 |3:01.76 ) | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
9 | БАКАЙ Алексей | 21.01.1999 | 3985 (12.65 |5.38 |7.64 |55.60 |17.50 |1.61 |1.61 |25.82 |2:47.41 ) | Краснодарский ДЮСШ Лидер | Гладкова О.С. |
10 | Халус Даниил | 04.03.1998 | 3981 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А. |
Метание диска |
1 | ЛОПЫРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 06.06.1999 | 42.79 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
2 | ЯН ЭДУАРД | 02.09.1998 | 42.17 | СКФО КБР СДЮШОР | ЖУКОВ А.А. РЫЖЕНКО С.Н. |
3 | Шилков Дмитрий | 12.07.1998 | 41.59 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Чурина Л.И.,Капьтюк И.Н. |
4 | РАДЧЕНКО ДЕНИС | 18.02.1998 | 40.90 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
5 | Бандюков Кирилл | 05.01.1999 | 40.72 | Кемеровская обл., г.Кемерово, ГОУДОД «ОСДЮСШОР по л/а им. В.А. Савенкова» | Свиридов П.В. Свиридова Н.П. |
6 | Кислица Алексей | 06.07.1999 | 40.55 | Ростовская | Бартов В.А.,Ивановы М.В.,В.А. |
7 | Плешаков Георгий | 06.01.1998 | 38.99 | СДЮСШОР№31 | Давыдовы А.В., Н.В. |
8 | Кирилов Илья | 1998 | 37.26 | Свердловская Тавда | Вычугжанин МВ |
9 | Глазков Роман | 02.02.1998 | 34.41 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Ивановы М.В. и В.А.Курчий В.И. |
10 | Варфоломеев Аким | 1998 | 33.94 | СДЮСШОР-4 | |
Метание копья |
1 | Зеленкин Александр | 15.06.1998 | 54.22 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Пестрецова С.Н.Черничкин А.Д, |
2 | Никитин Александр | 27.07.1998 | 53.64 | С-Пб. Олимпийские надежды | Платонов А.И. |
3 | Ситников Александр | 12.04.1998 | 51.72 | Кировская ДЮСШ-1 | Сырцев В.В. |
4 | КАЛАМАЙ АНАТОЛИЙ | 24.07.1999 | 51.54 | ТИМАШЕВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
5 | Иордан Захар | 19.01.1999 | 50.56 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Макаров А.Ф. Кузнецов В.Я. |
6 | ЗОРИН АРТУР | 29.04.1998 | 49.25 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР | ФАТЫХОВА Е.В., ЛИХАЧЕВ В.Н. |
7 | ГАЛІНЕЙ Вадим | 03.04.1998 | 45.60 | Сумська, ДЮСШ В-Писарівського | Дейкун |
8 | КОПЕЙКІН Сергій | 21.08.1998 | 45.12 | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | Корнієнко Д. |
9 | КУРИЛЕНКО Едуард | 07.09.1998 | 43.38 | Харкiвська, ХРЛІСП, У | Фарбітна І.П., Мінаков Ю.М., Кришталь О |
10 | СИЛЮТКИН КИРИЛЛ | 1998 | 42.70 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
Метание молота |
1 | ПІСКУНОВ Гліб | 25.11.1998 | 73.52 | Херсонська, К, ДЮСШ Н.Каховська | КМС |
2 | Завьялов Владислав | 30.04.1998 | 63.23 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Мухертов А.В.,Чуркина Л.И. |
3 | Евгеньев Илья | 03.08.1998 | 58.06 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И. |
4 | ДАНИЛОВ ДАНИЛА | 05.04.1998 | 52.56 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
5 | ШИЛКОВ ДМИТРИИ | 08.07.1998 | 51.38 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. | МУХОРТОВ А.В., КОПТЮХ И.Н., ЧУРКИН Л.И. |
6 | Репников Андрей | 30.04.1998 | 48.27 | Донское ДЮСШ | Морозов АН |
7 | Слепушкин Дмитрий | 01.02.1998 | 47.80 | Тольятти-Самарская СДЮСШОР-3 | Сергеев С.С. |
8 | РАДЧЕНКО ДЕНИС | 18.02.1998 | 47.62 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
9 | Лахач Александр | 13.12.1998 | 43.28 | Гродненская ДЮСШ-Скидель МСиТ | Авласевич |
10 | СУХАНОВ МИХАИЛ | 28.05.1999 | 41.20 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Анощенков Сергей | 0.0.1999 | 195 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Воронин В.Н. |
2 | Михайлов Никита | 10.06.1998 | 1.94 | Ивановская, ДЮСШ | Кузинов Н. |
3 | Гайнутдинов Азат | 24.06.1999 | 190 | Татарстан Тасма | Кутдусов Р.Х.,Сверигин Р.Р. |
4 | Станишевский Илья | 03.01.1998 | 190 | Витебская ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Рязанов , Шур ММ |
5 | СУХИХ ДЕНИС | 08.01.1998 | 185 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | РЯБУХИНЫ В.А., А.В. |
6 | Чалов Никита | 03.09.1998 | 185 | Иркутская область Усолье-Сибирская МО ДЮСШ 1 | Константинова Е.Г., Жилкин Г .ГМ. |
7 | Смирнов Александр | 01.08.1998 | 1.85 | ЦСП | Вадюнина НА |
8 | РАДЧЕНКО ИВАН | 20.03.1998 | 180 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
9 | ЗАЛАТА МИХАИЛ | 12.01.1998 | 180 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Тимофеев Евгений | 30.05.1998 | 6.69 | Самарская Самара МО ДЮСШ №6 | Белковы ОН ГА |
2 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО ДАНИЛ | 17.06.1998 | 6.47 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. |
3 | Сухих Денис | 08.01.1998 | 6.42 | Краснодарский КСДЮСШОР по л/а | Рябухины А.В.,В.А. |
4 | Дакиуридзе Лаша | 06.09.1998 | 640 | сош №32 г. Стерлитамак (Р.Башкортостан) | |
5 | Киселев Павел | 07.04.1998 | 6.35 | Тамбовская | Семишкина О.В. |
6 | Трынов Кирилл | 1999 | 6.30 | В.Новгород | Савенков П.А. |
7 | Кузнецов Артем | 15.10.1998 | 6.28 | Михайловка | Копылов ВЮ |
8 | Коровин Александр | 04.02.1998 | 6.22 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Кухарчук ОВ |
9 | Пракутин Никита | 06.04.1998 | 622 | Снежская сош п.Путёвка (Брянская) | |
10 | Нарыков Егор | 18.11.1999 | 6.18 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Кухарчук ОВ |
11 | КРАСНЯНЦЕВ ДЕНИС | 15.01.1998 | 6.18 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 470 | г. Москва Москомспорт СДЮСШОР МГФСО, УОР № 2 | Овчинник И.В. |
2 | Сухих Денис | 08.01.1998 | 460 | Краснодарский КСДЮСШОР по л/а | Рябухины А.В.,В.А. |
3 | Громыко Александр | 05.08.1998 | 400 | г.Минск СДЮШОР "Атлет" РЦФВС | Каташ Ю.П |
4 | ШЕВЦОВ Тарас | 05.06.1999 | 4.00 | Харкiвська, ХДВУФК-1, Д | Шевцов В.І. |
5 | СМАХТІН Олексій | 19.06.1999 | 3.80 | Донецька | Масінець В |
6 | Свердлов Всеволод | 24.09.1998 | 370 | Омская область Омск, СДЮСШОР 7 | Бойченко Ю.Г. |
7 | САЛЕНКО Глеб | 23.05.1998 | 3.60 | Донецька | Масінець В |
8 | ШУТКОВ Микита | 06.02.1999 | 3.60 | Донецька | Масінець В |
9 | ГОРЛОВ ИЛЬЯ | 11.08.1998 | 360 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
10 | МАСЛОВ ВИКТОР | 24.08.1998 | 310 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА | ЗАХАРЧУК Д. Г. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Глазков Роман | 01.02.1998 | 15.33 | Москва,Тверская МГФСО,СДЮСШОР, УОР-1 | Ивановы М.В.,В.А.,Курчий В.И. |
2 | Кирилов Илья | 1998 | 15.19 | Свердловская Тавда | Вычугжанин МВ |
3 | Тузов Егор | 14.25.1998 | 14.46 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
4 | Бандюков Кирилл | 10.01.1999 | 14.03 | Кемеровская ОСДЮШОР | Свиридовы П.В.,Н.П. |
5 | Плешаков Георгий | 06.01.1998 | 13.65 | СДЮСШОР-31 | Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В. |
6 | КАРЮК Іван | 07.04.1998 | 13.64 | Тернопiльська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Бучач | Чуба І.В. |
7 | Раушкин Михаил | 27.10.1998 | 13.53 | Ср.Ахтуба | Бариева НН |
8 | Антонов Кирилл | 25.12.1998 | 13.38 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
9 | РАДЧЕНКО ДЕНИС | 18.02.1998 | 13.24 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
10 | Бобылев Константин | 07.02.1998 | 12.74 | Смоленская СДЮШОР Ф.Г.Михеева | Греков А.Н. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Марков Валерий | 12.04.1998 | 14.02 | Самарская СДЮСШОР | Полубояровы О.Ю.,Ю.П. |
2 | Аюпов Ильдар | 06.01.1998 | 14.01 | Нижегородская ДЮСШ Химик | Рполяков А.В. |
3 | Лагутин Денис | 02.04.1998 | 13.92 | Смоленская, СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Ефременков А.С. |
4 | ГАВРИЛКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1998 | 13.28 | КУЩЕВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
5 | Кузнецов Артем | 15.10.1998 | 13.24 | Михайловка | Копылов ВЮ |
6 | Дорогинин Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 13.16 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР-1 | Золотницкие Б.Л.,Н.Н. |
7 | Мирзоянц Олег | 26.05.1998 | 13.11 | ОСДЮШОР-09-15 | Старых С.И.,Т.И.,Мотылева А.С. |
8 | Грязнов Егор | 09.10.1998 | 12.96 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
9 | Федонин Михаил | 13.09.1998 | 12.93 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР-1 | Кириковская Р.А. |
10 | Карпов Николай | 01.01.1998 | 12.90 | ЦСП | Блинова НИ |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | МЕРЦАЛОВ АНДРЕЙ | 19.01.1998 | 44:48.04 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР | ВОЕВОДИНЫ А.Н., Ю.С. |
2 | ЗАБУЖЕНКО Едуард | 18.04.1998 | 46:14.87 | Київська, С, КОЦОП | Шевченко О.М., Шевченко І., Ляшенко О. О. |
3 | Коротков Михаил | 1998 | 47:21.00 | Кемеровская область ДЮСШ №1 ОШВСМ 2 | Мелентьев Сергей Николаевич, Мелентьева Ольга Анатольевна |
4 | МАШТАЛЬ Станіслав | 01.05.1998 | 47:55.63 | Харкiвська, ХДВУФК-1, Д | Андрєєв С.М., Коростієв О. |
5 | Бобров Кирилл | 07.07.1998 | 50:42.0 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Бабич КВ Колесников АА |
6 | МОРОЗ Микола | 16.08.1998 | 50:52.37 | Київська, К, КОЛІФКС | Кудлацька С.Б. , Троцюк О. |
7 | ГАРНИК Дмитро | 25.07.1998 | 51:01.44 | Харкiвська, ХДВУФК-1, Д, КЗ КДЮСШ № 12 | Андрєєв С.М., Гарник П.І. , Бех О.В. |
8 | ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ | 02.07.1998 | 52:25.3 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-2 СДЮСШОР-8 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ А.М. |
9 | НИКОЛАЕВ СТАС | 20.10.1998 | 52:37.9 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-2 СДЮСШОР-8 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ С.Н. |
10 | Кофеев Артем | 19.01.1999 | 54:04.8 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Аллеборн ЕВ |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Мерцалов Андрей | 01.01.1998 | 22:09.9 | Пензенская ЦСП УОР | Воеводины Ю.С.,А.Н.,Баюкова Н.А. |
2 | Чесноков Сергей | 01.02.1998 | 22:19.0 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Ратникова Н.И. |
3 | Баулин Артем | 01.12.1998 | 22:45.6 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Аверкин В.В.,Головин В.И. |
4 | Слива Захар | 01.03.1998 | 23:04.09 | СДЮСШОР № 24 | Фролова Т.С. Щёголева Н П. Блохин А.Б. |
5 | Щемеров Денис | 01.02.1998 | 23:39.8 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Аверкин В.В.,Головин В.И. |
6 | Бобров Кирилл | 07.07.1998 | 23:48.8 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Бабич КВ Колесников АА |
7 | Козин Дмитрий | 23.01.1998 | 23:50.0 | Мордовия Ардатовская ДЮСШ | Кузьмины Г.А.,В.А. |
8 | Рзаев Наиль | 14.02.1999 | 23:58.69 | СДЮСШОР-31, 6 | Полищук Д.В. |
9 | Захаец Владимир | 02.01.1998 | 24:13.8 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-2 | Сайко Е.В.,Захарец |
10 | ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ | 15.07.1998 | 24:28.97 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ"ЭНЕРГИЯ" | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ А.М. |