Девушки 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | ПАРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 27.02.2003 | 11.74 | СШОР ЦСКА МОСКВА | ФЕТИСОВ А.И. |
2 | ПОГОРЕЛОВА ДАРЬЯ | 27.02.2003 | 12.22 | СШОР Железногорск КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ТИХОНОВА М.С.,ОРЕХОВ А.В.,'ТИХОНОВ А.В. |
3 | КАРЕЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 13.04.2004 | 12.25 | СШ-2 КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | КУДРЯ Т. |
4 | ГОРБУНЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 25.03.2004 | 12.36 | ГБУ "МГФСО" МОСКВА | КРЮКОВА Е.В.,БАРАНОВ А.В. |
5 | Погосян Дианна | 31.08.2004 | 12.36 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ Лидер | ШИТОВ А.В. |
6 | Казакова Варвара | 14.11.2004 | 12.39 | СШОР ЦСКА | Оськин С.Ю. |
7 | ГЕНТУХ АНАСТАСИЯ | 05.02.2004 | 12.47 | СШОР Спутник,ЦСП СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ШАПОВАЛОВА Т.И. |
8 | КОНДРАТЬЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 05.04.2003 | 12.47 | ДЮСШ г. Зеленогорск КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ЛЕОНЕНКО С.Г.,ЧИЖ Д.И.,ЛЕОНЕНКО Л.С. |
9 | СИМОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 01.06.2004 | 12.48 | СШОР Железногорск КУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ТИХОНОВА М.С.,ТИХОНОВ А.В. |
10 | ИВАНОВА МИЛЕНА | 09.09.2003 | 12.52 | СШОР по легкой атлетике ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КАМЧАТНИКОВ А.Г.,КАМЧАТНИКОВА Е.П. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | ТЕРЕЩЕНКОВА Мария | 13.1 1.2003 | 14.2 | СШОР Невского р., к. 1 | Буровцева НВ,Кабанов Р |
2 | ЕСИНА Наталья | 03.06.2003 | 14.4 | СШОР Невского р., к. 1 | Буровцева НВ,Кабанов Р |
3 | Смелова Вера | 13.02.2003 | 14.50 | ЦСП по л/а-СШОР Юность Москвы | Бурлаков О..П,.Кравцова К.О |
4 | Болдырева Виктория | 27.02.2003 | 14.54 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ЦСП,СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ,УРФУ | СЫРОЕШКИНА С.В. |
5 | ЯРУТКИНА Валерия | 29.04.2004 | 14.8 | СШ "Лидер" | Бордукова С.В. |
6 | СЫРБУ Алина | 05.07.2003 | 14.9 | СШОР Невского р., к. 1 | Петкевич ЕВ |
7 | ЧЕРНЫШОВА Владислава | 20.10.2004 | 14.97 | СШ "Манеж" | Поповы С.Ю., А.М. |
8 | ПЛЕШИВЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА | 06.01.2003 | 15.04 | ГБУ МО "СШОР" МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | МОРОЗОВА Л.В. |
9 | ГРИШАКОВА Галина | 26.06.2003 | 15.1 | СШ №2 Калининского р. | Куликова А.В. |
10 | Костикова Анастасия | 23.11.2004 | 15.10 | СШОР 24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | КОМБАЛИНА ВЕРОНИКА | 2003 | 4:34.12 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ, ЦОП ПО ЛА | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
2 | МИНУЛЛИНА АННА | 11.02.2003 | 4:38.21 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР № 1 Магнитогорск | КИСЕЛЕВ С.А.,КИСЕЛЕВА И.Н. |
3 | Полева Дарья | 26.04.2003 | 4:38.55 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР Миасс | ШЕРСТОБИТОВА С.А.,ОРЕШИН А.И. |
4 | САМОЙЛОВА ЮЛИЯ | 02.08.2003 | 4:41.29 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР № 2 г. Самара | АГАФОНОВ Н.В.,ЗАЙЦЕВ И.С.,АНДРОНОВ Ю.В. |
5 | РЫЧКОВА ПОЛИНА | 19.06.2003 | 4:43.86 | КОСТРОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР г. Шарья | РЫЧКОВА Ю.В. |
6 | КРАЙНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 02.03.2003 | 4:44.48 | ТАТАРСТАН УОР | АВЕРИНА Г.А.,ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
7 | ШАРАПИНА КРИСТИНА | 27.02.2003 | 4:44.77 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МУ СШОР № 19 | ЗАРАКОВСКИЙ Е.Р. |
8 | КОЛЧИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 22.07.2003 | 4:45.55 | ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ ЦСКА,ГУ РЦСП | ИНФОРМАЦИЯ О. |
9 | ПЛАТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 26.05.2003 | 4:51.10 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ КСШОР | АНДРЕЕВ В.В.,КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б. |
10 | ГУЛИБИНА СВЕТЛАНА | 28.08.2004 | 4:53.84 | ЮФО (К) КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ СШ Джайского р-на,КСПУОР | БОНДАРЕНКО А.С.,ШЕВЧЕНКО В.В.,ДЕМИДОВИЧ В.И. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Паронова Анастасия | 27.02.2003 | 25.04 | СШОР ЦСКА | Вдовин М. Полоницкий А.Е.,Фетисов А.И. |
2 | КОНДРАТЬЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 05.04.2003 | 25.35 | ДЮСШ г. Зеленогорск КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ЛЕОНЕНКО С.Г.,ЧИЖ Д.И.,ЛЕОНЕНКО Л.С. |
3 | ПОГОСЯН ДИАННА | 31.08.2004 | 25.47 | ДЮСШ Лидер,ЦСП СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ШИТОВ А.В.,ГАЛЮКОВ В.А.,БЕРСЁНЕВ С.Г. |
4 | Казакова Варвара | 14.11.2004 | 25.58 | СШОР ЦСКА 7 | Оськин С.Ю. |
5 | КАРЕЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 13.04.2004 | 25.72 | СШ-2 КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | КУДРЯ Т. |
6 | ШАУЛО ПОЛИНА | 01.07.2003 | 25.75 | ДЮСШ Брянского р-на БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | РЫЖОНКОВА О.Н./ГАТЧИНА В.И. |
7 | АНОХИНА МИЛЕНА | 15.02.2004 | 25.84 | МУ "СШОР№3" КАРЕЛИЯ | ХОМЧЕНКО В.И.,ЖМУРИН В.М. |
8 | Соловьёва Анастасия | 07.03.2003 | 26.08 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СДЮШОР Юпитер | СУРАЕВ А.П. |
9 | Попова Полина | 19.10.2003 | 26.17 | СШОР-44 6 | Калашникова О.Ю. |
10 | ЗАЙЦЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 03.09.2003 | 26.18 | ФОК "Севмаш" АРХАНГЕЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.И. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | КАРИМОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 13.07.2003 | 7:26.80 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ Пензенского р-на | ДИМАЕВ Р.Р. |
2 | ЕФИМЕНКО МАРИНА | 22.10.2003 | 7:33.62 | СЕВЕРСКИЙ СШ-2 | КАЗИМИР О.С. |
3 | ЛАЗАРЕВА МАРГАРИТА | 23.02.2003 | 7:35.05 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ГБУ МО "СШОР" | ЧЕПЕЛЕВИЧ И.Н.,МОЛОЧНИКОВА О.А. |
4 | ИВАНОВА Валерия | 08.06.2004 | 7:47.84 | СШОР Выборгского р.. к.1 | Агарков В.И., Пономарёв В.В. |
5 | ДЮКОВА Галина | 14.03.2004 | 7:56.83 | СШОР Невского р., к.1 | Аввакуменкова Н |
6 | МОРОЗОВА Полина | 26.11.2003 | 7:58.81 | СШ Красногвардейского р. | МежевичАА, ЛупикАГ |
7 | Кадошникова Екатерина | 01.12.2004 | 8:01.64 | КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ГБУ СШОР №1 | ПОПОВ В.Ю. |
8 | БЕТЕХТИНА Виталия | 29.03.2003 | 8:05.93 | СШОР Невского р., к. 1 | Андрее ва,Тарасов,Васильева |
9 | Волокитина Злата | 26.10.2003 | 8:06.33 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МБУ СШОР №1 по л/а г. Челябинска | КОЛОСКОВА А.А. |
10 | Воробьева Арина | 09.06.2003 | 8:10.43 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СДЮСШОР Юность-СКЛуч | ЖУКОВА Н.В.,ЖУКОВ А.В. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА Вероника | 10.10.2003 | 46.01 | СШОР Невского р.. к. 1 | Петкевич ЕВ |
2 | СТАЙНОВСКАЯ Владислава | 01.04.2003 | 46.68 | ЯО, СШОР по л/а и а/с | Филипова С.К.. Лыкова О.В. |
3 | Руднева Яна | 23.10.2003 | 46.69 | МГФСО | Богатырева Т.М. |
4 | Орлова Анастасия | 18.10.2003 | 47.61 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Ульянов Д.И |
5 | ЯКОВЛЕВА Александра | 05.01.2003 | 47.64 | СШОР Выборгского р., к.1 | Зуенко 1.0..В., Во.робь.ёв А.В. |
6 | Дьячкова Полина | 07.08.2004 | 47.74 | СШОР №24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
7 | СУРКОВА Анастасия | 24.10.2004 | 48.00 | СШ "Манеж" | Поповы С.Ю., А.М. |
8 | ЧАПЫШЕВА Илона | 03.01.2003 | 48.03 | СШОР Выборгского р., к.1 | Тишков А.И. |
9 | ЗЕЛЕНОВА Алиса | 13.11.2003 | 48.28 | СШ "Манеж" | Одиноковы А.О., П.М. |
10 | ПОТЕЕНКО Александра | 13.06.2003 | 48.29 | СШОР Невского р., к.2 | К у эн.е н..ова.. И .уди .и а. .Ф .и л и.п п. о ва |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | КОМБАЛИНА ВЕРОНИКА | 2003 | 9:59.62 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ, ЦОП ПО ЛА | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
2 | МИНУЛЛИНА АННА | 11.02.2003 | 10:07.04 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР № 1 Магнитогорск | КИСЕЛЕВ С.А.,КИСЕЛЕВА И.Н. |
3 | ПОЛ ЕВА ДАРЬЯ | 26.04.2003 | 10:16.42 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР Миасс | ШЕРСТОБИТОВА С.А.,ОРЕШИН А.И. |
4 | РЫЧКОВА ПОЛИНА | 19.06.2003 | 10:17.61 | КОСТРОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР г. Шарья | РЫЧКОВА Ю.В. |
5 | КАРИМОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 13.07.2003 | 10:34.48 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ Пензенского р-на | ДИМАЕВ Р.Р. |
6 | КИСЕЛЕВА ОЛЬГА | 03.04.2003 | 10:39.47 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ КОГАУ «ВятСШОР» | ТРУШКОВ А.Н. |
7 | КОЛЧИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 22.07.2003 | 10:46.68 | ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ ЦСКА,ГУ РЦСП | ИНФОРМАЦИЯ О. |
8 | ЗУЙКОВА Мария | 18.04.2004 | 10:57.17 | ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на | Артынюк М.А. |
9 | Шлыкова Анастасия | 30.11.2004 | 11:04.30 | КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ,Мишкинская ДЮСШ | ЛОБАНОВ В.А. |
10 | Федякова Анна | 27.08.2003 | 11:09.89 | КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Куртамышская ДЮСШ | ЛАГУШИН В.Ю. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | САВИНА АМИНА | 01.04.2003 | 56.73 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ ДЮСШ г.Зеленогорск,ЦСП | ЛЕОНЕКО С.Г.,ЛЕОНЕНКО Л.С.,ЯДЫКИНА Г.И. |
2 | Ульянова Алина | 27.06.2003 | 58.11 | Липецкая область СШОР5 | Бурмистрова Н.И. |
3 | ИРЕШЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 16.01.2004 | 58.38 | г.Саров НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КОЛГАНОВ А.,МОЧКАЕВА М. |
4 | МОДИНА АЛЕНА | 02.10.2003 | 58.57 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ БУ ОО "СШОР" | НОВОШИНСКАЯ А.Г. |
5 | длвлетгильдеева Алина | 12.05.2003 | 59.1 | СШ Красногвардейского р. | МежевичАА. ЛупикАГ |
6 | СЕМЕЙКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 08.09.2003 | 59.15 | СДЮСШОР ТЕМП ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ | ЛУНЕГОВ В.П.,ЗРЯЧИХ Е.А. |
7 | БУШУЕВА ДАНА | 16.12.2003 | 59.20 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ ДЮСШ "Победа" | ПАНОВ В.С. |
8 | АРУТЮНОВА ВЕРОНИКА | 16.04.2003 | 59.45 | АБИНСКИЙ СШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
9 | РЕШЕТОВА АНГЕЛИНА | 01.05.2003 | 59.82 | НОВОРОССИЙСК СШОР "АТЛЕТИКА" | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К., В.Г. |
10 | ДОТОКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 29.07.2003 | 59.93 | ОГБУ ДО СДЮШОР № 8 "Спартак" ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | РОМАНЮК А.В.,НОВИКОВ А.И. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | АБРАМЕНКО АЛИНА | 10.10.2004 | 1:05.42 | СШОР ПОЛ/А ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КОНДРАТЬЕВА Т.Г. |
2 | НАРИЖНЫХ АНАСТАСИЯ | 05.01.2003 | 1:07.15 | КРАСНОДАР ЦОП-1 | АБАКУМОВА Г.В., БА.БИ.ЧЕВА Н.В. |
3 | НЕМЦОВА ТАИСИЯ | 21.10.2003 | 1:07.70 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а | КОРАБЛЕВА Е.Н. |
4 | ГАЛАЗОВА ЮЛИАННА | 23.06.2003 | 1:07.88 | СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ ГБУ СШОР по л/а | ИНФОРМАЦИЯ О. |
5 | МАСЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 21.04.2003 | 1:08.32 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР №21 Воронежская область | КОЗЛОВЦЕВ Г.С. |
6 | ШПОТИНАСОФИЯ | 24.05.2004 | 1:08.74 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР 16 | ФИНОГЕНОВ А.А. |
7 | Рафикова Анна | 05.11.2004 | 1:09.43 | Республика Адыгея лтпетни ГБУ РА СШОР № 1 | Чадин К.А. |
8 | МАГЕЛЬ АНАСТАСИЯ | 07.07.2003 | 1:09.52 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ ДЮСШ с.Шипуново | КЛЕНОВА Т.Н. |
9 | МАРТЕМЬЯНОВА АННА | 07.05.2003 | 1:10.29 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР №21 Воронежская область | КОЗЛОВЦЕВ Г.С. |
10 | КУЛАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 23.07.2003 | 1:11.73 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ МБУДО "СШ№1" | МЕЛЬНИКОВА А.И.,ПАУТОВ С.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | ВАЛЯЕВА СОФИЯ | 02.08.2004 | 2:14.69 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МУ СШОР № 19 | ВАЛЯЕВА С.П. |
2 | Полева Дарья | 26.04.2003 | 2:16.07 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР Миасс | ШЕРСТОБИТОВА С.А.,ОРЕШИН А.И. |
3 | САВИНА АМИНА | 01.04.2003 | 2:16.45 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ ДЮСШ г.Зеленогорск,ЦСП | ЛЕОНЕКО С.Г.,ЛЕОНЕНКО Л.С.,ЯДЫКИНА Г.И. |
4 | МОДИНА АЛЕНА | 02.10.2003 | 2:17.23 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ БУ ОО "СШОР" | НОВОШИНСКАЯ А.Г. |
5 | САМОЙЛОВА ЮЛИЯ | 02.08.2003 | 2:17.29 | СШОР № 2 г. Самара САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | АГАФОНОВ Н.В.,ЗАЙЦЕВ И.С.,АНДРОНОВ Ю.В. |
6 | КОМБАЛИНА ВЕРОНИКА | 14.03.2003 | 2:17.34 | ГБУ КК "ЦОП по легкой атлетике",ДЮСШ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
7 | ЧУГУНОВА ОЛЬГА | 02.07.2003 | 2:17.78 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ГУТОЦСП-МОУДО ДЮСШ Ясногорск | ШЕЛЕШНИКОВ Г.,КОВТУН Н.Н. |
8 | ТЕЛКОВА АННА | 22.01.2003 | 2:18.08 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ СШОР "Спутник" г. Красноярск,ЦСП | МАЖУГА Т.Ю.,КОМАРОВ А.Н. |
9 | ЛОНШАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 19.01.2003 | 2:18.46 | ДЮСШ "Атлант" г. Спасск-Дальний ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ДЕНИСОВА О.В. |
10 | Киселева Дарья | 23.04.2003 | 2:18.93 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ | ЮНУСОВА Е. |
Метание диска |
1 | Донченко Евгения | 20.01.2003 | 40.13 | МССУОР№3 | Ивановы В..А .М.В., Берсенева Т.Г. |
2 | КРИВОРУЧКО ИРИНА | 29.04.2004 | 33.04 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР "Авангард" | ЖУКОВ А.А.,СТРЕЛЬЦОВ В.Ю. |
3 | ПРУГЛО ВАЛЕРИЯ | 04.05.2004 | 32.53 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ Кировская ДЮСШ | ПЕТРИЧЕНКО В.В. |
4 | Казневская Настя | 10.09.2003 | 31.77 | Самбо-70 "Отделение Черемушки" | Давыдовы Н..В..А.В. |
5 | МУХОРТОВА ДАРЬЯ | 09.12.2004 | 31.03 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МБУДО КСДЮСШОР № 1 | ЧУРКИНА Л.И.,МУХОРТОВ А.В. |
6 | ВОЙКИНА Анастасия | 15.03.2003 | 30.42 | СШОР Выборгского р., к.1 | Зуенко Ю.В., Во.робь.ёв А.В. |
7 | Склярова Влада | 11.04.2004 | 30.02 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В. |
8 | ЗАПАРА ДАРЬЯ | 14.10.2004 | 29.30 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
9 | ШАХОВА Ксения | 26.03.2003 | 28.85 | СШОР Невского р., к.1 | Лисавина ЕА |
10 | НЕМЦОВА Елена | 09.09.2003 | 27.66 | СШОР Невского р., к.1 | Ясюлянис, Дмитриев,Миронов |
Метание копья |
1 | РЕПНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 11.02.2003 | 41.57 | ГБПОУ СК СУОР СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ | ДЕМЕНКОВАЭ.Г.,ГРОМОВ И.В. |
2 | СЕЛЕЗНЁВА Полина | 08.04.2003 | 39.00 | СШОР Невского р. | Кравцова ЕВ,Михайлова МЮ |
3 | ТРОИЦКАЯ Людмила | 21.03.2003 | 37.31 | Ол им п и йские 11 адежды | Монаенкова Т.А. |
4 | Пузанова Алена | 30.05.2003 | 35.66 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
5 | ЛЕЛЯКОВА АННА | 05.04.2003 | 34.25 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ "Юность",СШОР "Приангарье" | ГАВРИСЬ Р.Д./ТКАЧЕНКО С.Л.,КОНОВАЛЕНКО В.В.,ГОРБУНОВ В.А. |
6 | ПОЛУДКИНА КАРИНА | 16.09.2003 | 34.05 | МАРИЙ ЭЛ ГБУ Республики Марий Эл "СШОР по легкой атлетике" | КОРОТКОВА Н.А. |
7 | БУРАЯ Любовь | 05.06.2003 | 33.05 | Олимпийские 11адежды | Платонов А.И. |
8 | ДЕМЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ | 14.01.2003 | 33.01 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И.Б. |
9 | НЕНАШКИНА АЛИНА | 28.01.2004 | 32.26 | АБИНСКИЙ СШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Н.В. |
10 | НАДЕЖИНА Екатерина | 20.01.2004 | 31.90 | СШОР Академия л/а | БакановО.Д.,СемёновВ.О. |
Метание молота |
1 | КУЛЕШОВА ДИАНА | 07.08.2003 | 59.43 | БО СШОР по л/а им. В.Д. Самотесова БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ПАСТУХОВАТ.Е.,РЯБИНКИН С.А.,ПРИТОЛЮК М.А. |
2 | ГРЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 09.05.2003 | 51.11 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ г. Вязьма | ЧЕРНИЧКИН А.Д. |
3 | ЛИТВИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 29.07.2004 | 47.75 | МБУ СШОР №1 г. Сочи КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ШЕРИНА С.Э. |
4 | МУХОРТОВА ДАРЬЯ | 09.12.2004 | 47.18 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МБУДО КСДЮСШОР № 1 | ЧУРКИНА Л.И.,МУХОРТОВ А.В. |
5 | Загорная Кристина | 26.01.2004 | 46.98 | МГФСО | Зазорный А.С. Ле.вин. С.И. |
6 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛЕНА | 30.06.2003 | 45.75 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШ ЦС "Метеор" | АЙДАМИРОВ Е.Д.,ВОДОЛАГА И.Г. |
7 | СОЛ ОД КАЯ МИЛЕНА | 11.02.2003 | 42.93 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШ ЦС "Метеор" | АЙДАМИРОВ Е.Д. |
8 | НЕНАШКИНА АЛИНА | 28.01.2004 | 32.90 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ СШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Н. |
9 | Волкова Екатерина | 11.02.2004 | 32.80 | СШОР №24 | Кузнецов В.Я. |
10 | ПАРАХНЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 24.08.2004 | 30.91 | СОЧИ СШОР 1 | ШЕРИНА С.Э. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | УТКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 09.01.2003 | 175 | ДЮСШ Шипуново АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ | КЛЕНОВА Т.Н. |
2 | ПОПОВА МАРИЯ | 09.06.2004 | 170 | СШОР №10 ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | СЕВИДОВА Е.М.,АПАНАСЕНКО М.Г. |
3 | Редько Елизавета | 11.03.2003 | 170 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ Олимп | КОЛПАКОВ Н.В. |
4 | ДЕМЬЯЧЕНКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.07.2004 | 170 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ССШОР по лёгкой атлетике | ЛАРИН С.А. |
5 | Антошина Валерия | 14.06.2003 | 1.70 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Павлова Н.В |
6 | КЛИМАКОВА Серафима | 05.11.2003 | 166 | СШ "Манеж" | Поповы С.Ю., А.М. |
7 | ПАРФЕНЕНКО ПОЛИНА | 14.03.2003 | 165 | ДЮСШ №1 "Юность" КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЗИНОВЬЕВА Е.Н. |
8 | ШАРОГЛАЗОВА АЛИСА | 27.07.2004 | 165 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ФУНИКОВ В.В. |
9 | Пластун Мария | 16.06.2003 | 165 | СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
10 | Ефанова Елизавета | 11.03.2003 | 165 | Юность Москвы | Филатова Г.Н., Таганская Т.М. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ЭС1СИНА Полина | 09.07.2003 | 553 | СШОР Кировского р. | Козловская М..А .Трубникова АА.Ки..жло. ОВ |
2 | УТКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 09.01.2003 | 553 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ ДЮСШ Шипуново | КЛЕНОВА Т.Н. |
3 | СИГАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 09.03.2003 | 551 | КРАСНОДАР ЦОП-1 | ШЕМЯКИНА Г.В., ЛИЯСКИН А.С., СМИРНОВ В.Ф. |
4 | ГЕНТУХ АНАСТАСИЯ | 05.02.2004 | 550 | СШОР Спутник,ЦСП СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ШАПОВАЛОВА Т.И. |
5 | СЕЛЕЗНЁВА Полина | 08.04.2003 | 549 | СШОР Невского р., к.1 | КравцоваЕВ,Михайлова МЮ |
6 | Горшкова Дарья | 14.03.2003 | 5.48 | МГФСО | Баранов А.В. Кр.юкова Е..В. |
7 | КРЕСЛИНГВИКТОРИЯ | 13.04.2003 | 548 | Стадион Локомотив ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ В.С. |
8 | КУРТБЕКИРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 25.01.2004 | 548 | ДЮСШ СТАРТ СОЛИКАМСК ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ | СИМОНОВ М.И. |
9 | СОРОКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 08.02.2003 | 547 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ "Салют" | КУЗЬМИНА Т.А. |
10 | ПЯТНИЦА ДАРЬЯ | 06.01.2003 | 542 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ МБОУДО "Павловская ДЮСШ им.Чекушкиных" | ПАНКРАТОВ В.Н. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Соловьева Виктория | 01.07.2003 | 380 | Краснодарский край ДЮСШ № 1. ГБУ КК "ЦОП по легкой атлетике" | Альховнева А.В., Баранова Л.Г., Полнова Т.Ф. |
2 | Благодарова Александра | 14.12.2004 | 3.75 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Абрамова С.А. |
3 | Сагдеева Алсу | 14.06.2003 | 3.70 | СШОР ЦСКА | Гатауллин Р.А. |
4 | Ревенко Ирина | 26.05.2003 | 365 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР Елесиной | БОБКОВА В.В.,РЕВЕНКО В.Я. |
5 | ЯКОВЛЕВА МАРИЯ | 10.06.2004 | 350 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МАУ "КСШОР" | СМОЛЬЯКОВ С.М.,ГУТЕНКОВА Г.Н. |
6 | МЕНЬШИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 09.05.2004 | 335 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ - | ИНФОРМАЦИЯ О. |
7 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА ОЛЬГА | 10.03.2003 | 335 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ №1 г.Ростов-на-Дону | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г.,ИШРЕФОВА X. |
8 | МАТСЛИДИЯ | 30.03.2004 | 335 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ № 1 Ростов-на-Дону | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г.,ИШРЕФОВА X. |
9 | ЛАЙДИНЕН Владислава | 12.06.2003 | 330 | СШОР Академия л/а | БакановО.Д.,СемёновВ.О. |
10 | КОНОНОВА Кристина | 21.08.2003 | 330 | СШОР Невского р., к.1 | ПинчукДалина/Грипутень |
Семиборье |
1 | ПОПОВИЧЕВА МАРИЯ | 22.03.2004 | 4075 (16.56 |142 |11,57 |27.41 |4,82 |29,50 |2:37.27 ) | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ЦОП-1 | СМИРНОВ В.Ф., ЛИЯСКИН А.С., БОГМА С.С. |
2 | ДЗЮБА КРИСТИНА | 30.11.2004 | 3494 (16.74 |145 |9,63 |30.14 |4,75 |21,40 |2:45.05 ) | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРНЫЙ А.В. |
3 | КАЦЕР АНГЕЛИНА | 13.07.2004 | 3288 (17.18 |139 |8,22 |28.91 |4,61 |20,67 |2:48.63 ) | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРНЫЙ А.В. |
4 | КУЛАЙ СОФИЯ | 23.05.2003 | 2698 (18.41 |133 |7,96 |31.97 |4,57 |25,41 |3:16.84 ) | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРНЫЙ А.В. |
5 | КУДРЕШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 10.02.2003 | 2563 (19.63 |133 |7,52 |28.47 |5,01 |0 |3:11.49 ) | ТИМАШЕВКСИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Цуварева Анна | 30.09.2004 | 13.53 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л., Да.шкин .И.Г. |
2 | СОРОКИНА АРИНА | 26.03.2004 | 12.83 | МУ "СШОР№3" КАРЕЛИЯ | МОРУЕВ А.Ю.,КОЗЛОВА Н.Ю. |
3 | Склярова Влада | 11.04.2004 | 12.73 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В. |
4 | ШАХОВА Ксения | 26.03.2003 | 12.33 | СШОР Невского р., к.1 | Лисавина ЕА |
5 | НАТАШИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 07.02.2003 | 11.71 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ ДЮСШ №1 Кочубеевское | БОБЫКИН А.А. |
6 | Матковская Диана | 08.04.2003 | 11.71 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
7 | КРИВОРУЧКО ИРИНА | 29.04.2004 | 11.67 | СШОР "Авангард" МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЖУКОВ А.А.,СТРЕЛЬЦОВ В.Ю. |
8 | Сотникова Екатерина | 14.03.2003 | 11.63 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л. |
9 | Миари София | 06.04.2004 | 10.92 | Самбо-70 "Отделение Черемушки" | Давыдовы Н..В..А.В. |
10 | УШАКОВА МИЛЕНА | 04.09.2003 | 10.85 | СЕВЕРСКИЙ СШ-1 | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ДМИТРИЕВА Таисия | 13.05.2003 | 12.20 | УОР- 1 | Мидин А.В. |
2 | АЛЯБУШЕВА Вероника | 07.01.2003 | 11.99 | СШОР Кировского р. | Козловская М..А .Трубникова АА.Ки..жло. ОВ |
3 | ЗАМУРИЙ АНАСТАСИЯ | 04.01.2003 | 11.81 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ГУ ЯО "СШОР по лёгкой атлетике и адаптивному спорту" | ФИЛИНОВА С.К.,ЛЫКОВА О.В. |
4 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА Екатерина | 22.03.2003 | 11.80 | СШОР Кировского р. | Козловская М..А .Трубникова АА.Ки..жло. ОВ |
5 | Горшкова Дарья | 14.03.2003 | 11.73 | МГФСО | Баранов А.В. Кр.юкова Е..В. |
6 | ЛАСКОВА Юлия | 15.07.2003 | 11.60 | СШОР Академия л/а | Сишотина Е.И. |
7 | ЗАЙЦЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 25.11.2003 | 11.5 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г.Минусинск | МАШКОВЦЕВА Л.В.,КИРЕЕВА О.В. |
8 | ГОЛОВНЯ ЛЮБОВЬ | 20.01.2004 | 11.5 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ СШ-2 | КУДРЯ Т. Г. |
9 | ЗАГОРУЛЬКО АННА | 02.10.2003 | 11.49 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР № 1 | ПРОКОФЬЕВА Л.В. |
10 | ПЯТНИЦА ДАРЬЯ | 06.01.2003 | 11.34 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ МБОУДО "Павловская ДЮСШ им.Чекушкиных" | ПАНКРАТОВ В.Н. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Петрова Екатерина | 03.05.2004 | 24:16.2 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР Мосеева,ШИСП Челябинск | САЙКО Р.И.,МАТЮХОВ Д.М.,САЙКО Е.В. |