Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Момотова Галина | 07.04.1996 | 4:33.13 | СКФО Ставропольский МЦСП, СУОР | Ткачев ВИ, Рогачева ЛВ, Уракбаев ВМ |
2 | ТОЛМАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.11.1997 | 4:34.58 | МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 4 ЦСП | ТОЛМАЧЕВ А.С. |
3 | СЕРОВА АННА | 09.04.1996 | 4:37.06 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 2 | ЗАЙЦЕВ И.С. |
4 | Пересветова Анна | 16.02.1997 | 4:37.64 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Лебонда Е.О., Фролова Т. С. |
5 | ВАХИТОВА РЕЗЕДА | 13.08.1997 | 4:39.22 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю., ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М. |
6 | ЛАРИНА ИРИНА | 11.11.1996 | 4:40.10 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ ДЮСШ ТЕМП, ЦСП | ГОЛЕВ В.Н., ВЕРЕЩАГИНА З.Г. |
7 | ЦОХ АЛЕКСАНДРА | 03.06.1996 | 4:40.37 | МОСКВА-2 МОСКОМСПОРТ РОО КСК ЛУЧ | КУКАНОВ Ю.С. |
8 | РАХМАТУЛЛИНА КРИСТИНА | 04.01.1997 | 4:42.06 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 1 | ЗОРИН Д.А., ПЛЕСКАЧ-СТЫРКИНА С.П., БОБКОВА В. В. |
9 | ДЕМИДОВИЧ ВИОЛЕТТА | 27.02.1996 | 4:42.07 | | |
10 | КЛЕПИКОВА АННА | 15.06.1997 | 4:42.57 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР С/К АНГАРА | КРЫЛОВА О.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | СИЗОВА МАРИНА | 01.01.1997 | 24:30 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР №1 ИМ. В. ЕГОРОВОИ, НУОР | СМИРНОВ С.В. |
2 | Разгуляева Ксения | 1996 | 24.38 | МосОбл ГБУ ДО МО ЦОВС, ДЮСШ, ГБУДО МО СДЮСШОР | Пугачев С.С.,Пугачева Н.Н. |
3 | ПУТИЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 28.07.1996 | 24:63 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 2 | ЧУКАНОВ Д.В., ЧУКАНОВА Е.К. |
4 | Устинова Анна | 19.09.1996 | 24.70 | Юность Москвы | 5 Щеглова И.В., Никитин А.В. |
5 | ПЕТРИЩЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 02.03.1997 | 24:93 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 1 | ШУМАКОВ Е.Г., ШУМАКОВА Н.Л. |
6 | Соколова Юлия | 20.04.1996 | 24.97 | Алтайский край, Барнаул | Клевцов С.А. |
7 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 10.08.1997 | 24.99 | Алтайский край, Барнаул КДЮСШ | Вахарина М.Т. |
8 | СКОРОБОГАТОВА ДАРЬЯ | 04.05.1997 | 25:14 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР С/К АНГАРА | ТОЛМАЧЕВА Е.Н. |
9 | Сазанова Екатерина | 28.05.1996 | 25.17 | Мурманская-Карелия Мурманск, Петрозаводск, СДЮСШОР-4, Динамо, ЦСП | Фарутин Н.В., Воробьев С.А. |
10 | ФОКАНОВА ДАРЬЯ | 27.03.1996 | 25:18 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБОУ ДО СДЮСШОР | ИВАНОВ Е.В., ИВАНОВА Г.Ф. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 01.03.1997 | 6:31.74 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ МЦСП СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И., РОГАЧЕВА Л.В., ГОЛОВКО З.Б. |
2 | Донченко Диана | 26.12.1996 | 6:35.80 | СКФО Ставропольский МЦСП, СУОР | Ткачев ВИ, Рогачева ЛВ, Уракбаев ВМ |
3 | САФАРОВА АИДА | 01.02.1996 | 6:43.50 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю., ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М. |
4 | СУББОТИНА АЛИНА | 18.08.1996 | 6:49.73 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 СДЮСШОР КИРОВСКОГО Р-НА | ВЕЛИНСКИИ Е.А. |
5 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.09.1996 | 6:52.14 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР 3, НУОР | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. |
6 | ДАВЫДОВА АЛ ЕКСАНДРА | 07.02.1997 | 6:52.16 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР 1 | САМСОНОВ Н.В. |
7 | БЛОХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 28.03.1997 | 6:54.51 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | НОВОШИНСКАЯ А.Г., МИЛЛЕР Н.Е. |
8 | Пересветова Анна | 16.02.1997 | 6:56.41 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Лебонда Е.О., Фролова Т.С. |
9 | ТРОШКИНА НИНА | 27.01.1996 | 6:57.44 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО | ЗЮЗЬКО Л.В., ЗАЙЦЕВА О.В. |
10 | ЯШИНА ЯНА | 09.11.1996 | 6:59.53 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М., МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 01.03.1997 | 9:49.37 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ | ТКАЧЕВА В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В ГОЛОВКО З.Б. |
2 | ДОНЧЕНКО ДИАНА | 26.12.1996 | 9:55.83 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МСЦП СУОР | ТКАЧЕВА В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В УРАКБАЕВ В.М. |
3 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 1996 | 10:01.7 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР,СДЮСШОР№3 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. |
4 | ДЕМИДОВИЧ ВИОЛЕТТА | 27.02.1996 | 10:09.97 | | |
5 | ЧЕГОДАИКИНА МАРИНА | 07.04.1997 | 10:13.85 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ СДЮШОР ИМ. БОЛОТНИКОВА | КУЗЬМИНА Г.А. |
6 | ЛАРИНА ИРИНА | 11.11.1996 | 10:19.51 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ ДЮСШ ТЕМП, ЦСП | ГОЛЕВ В.Н., ВЕРЕЩАГИНА З.Г. |
7 | Сафарова Аида | 01.02.1996 | 10:20.66 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
8 | СУББОТИНА АЛИНА | 18.08.1996 | 10:21.05 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 СДЮСШОР КИРОВСКОГО Р-НА | ВЕЛИНСКИИ Е.А. |
9 | Бышкина Нина | 25.05.1996 | 10:22.05 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Долгов ИЕ, Пимичев АИ |
10 | Вахитова Резеда | 13.08.1997 | 10:24.23 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | КУДРЯВЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 04.04.1997 | 54:48 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ -ШВАБЕ СПОРТ -УОР-ЦСП | МАСАЕВЫ Е.Р. И Е.В. |
2 | БЕДНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.05.1996 | 55:23 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ШВСМ | САКОВ А.П., САКОВ С.Г. |
3 | САЗАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 28.05.1996 | 55:27 | РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ СДЮШОР 3 | ВОРОБЬЕВ С.А., ФАРУТИН Н.А. |
4 | УСТИНОВА АННА | 19.09.1996 | 55:52 | МОСКВА-1 РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОМСПОРТ ФСО ЮМ СШОР ЮМ ПО Л/А | ЩЕГЛОВА И.В., НИКИТИН А.В. |
5 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 10.08.1997 | 56.29 | Алтайский край, Барнаул КДЮСШ | Вахарина М.Т. |
6 | Чуприкова Юлия | 22.09.1997 | 56.98 | Иркутская область СДЮСШОР г.Братск | Лукъянова Н.О. |
7 | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВА КРИСТИНА | 03.05.1997 | 56:99 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ В.Н., БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
8 | ПУЗИК ИННА | 22.01.1997 | 57:03 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 3 | ПУЗИК О.В. |
9 | СОКОЛОВА АННА | 27.06.1997 | 57:11 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ -ШВАБЕ СПОРТ | СОЛОВЬЕВ В.И., ГУСАРЕНКО В.С. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Соколова Юлия | 20.04.1996 | 8.47 | Алтайский край, Барнаул | Клевцов С.А. |
2 | Журавлева Полина | 29.04.1997 | 8.58 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
3 | ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 22.05.1997 | 8.66 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 2 | СЕРГЕЕВА Е.В. |
4 | КАЛАШНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 08.11.1996 | 8.66 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ СДЮСШОР СУОР ДИНАМО | ЗАХАРОВА Т.В., ПЕТРУШИНА Е.А. |
5 | Прокофьева Ольга | 09.06.1997 | 8:76 | Нижегородская обл. КСДЮСШОР №1 | Шишкин В.В. |
6 | ПОПОВА АННА | 22.01.1996 | 8.77 | МОСКВА ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ МОСКОМСПОРТ ФСО СШОР ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ - МССУОР 1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П. И А.В., ЗАЛЯЕВА Н.В. |
7 | ПЕЧЕНКИНА ВЕРОНИКА | 31.09.1997 | 8.78 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. С/К БРИГАНТИНА | ПЕЧЕНКИН Г.В. |
8 | Киселева Татьяна | 06.02.1997 | 8.80 | Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Третьяков ВГ, Павлова НС |
9 | ПРОКОФЬЕВА ОЛЬГА | 09.06.1997 | 8.81 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР 1 | ШИШКИН В.В. |
10 | Малышева Анна | 25.06.1996 | 8.82 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Филатовы М.И., Е.А. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | СИВКОВА КРИСТИНА | 28.02.1997 | 7.27 | МОСКВА-1 ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОМСПОРТ ФСО ЮМ СШОР ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ - МССУОР 1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П. И А.В.,СИДОРЕНКО Р.Н. |
2 | Путилина Екатерина | 1996 | 7.59 | Белгороская ДЮСШ 2 | Чукановы Д.В.,Е.К. |
3 | СТЕПАНОВА АННА | 23.03.1997 | 7:60 | РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ | БОГОМУДРОВА Т.М., КОРДЮКОВА Н.В. |
4 | Сизова Марина | 18.02.1997 | 7.62 | ШФ ИвГУ, Шуя | Смирнов С.В. |
5 | Разгуляева Ксения | 1996 | 7.62 | Клин СДЮСШОР МО | Пугачев С.С. |
6 | ПЕТРИЩЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 02.03.1997 | 7:66 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 1 | ШУМАКОВ Е.Г., ШУМАКОВА Н.Л. |
7 | МИГЛАН МАРИЯ | 20.02.1997 | 7:67 | ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСДЮСШОР - СДЮСШОР 2 | СЕРГЕЕВ О.В. |
8 | Грибова Антонина | 1996 | 7.67 | МосОбл УОР-1,ДСЮСШОР | Савельев Ю.Н.,Сударева Н.И.,ЧелмодеевС.И. |
9 | Беломестных Юлия | 17.03.1996 | 7.68 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Герцен Е.В. |
10 | Дмитриева Алина | 20.12.1996 | 7.75 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 | Кузнецова А.Л. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | ТОЛМАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.11.1997 | 2:08.31 | МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 4 ЦСП | ТОЛМАЧЕВ А.С. |
2 | ПЕРЕДУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 29.06.1996 | 2:09.28 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, ВКОР | ЛУПАЧЕВ А.С., ЯКОМАСКИНА Т.Н. |
3 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕНА | 30.03.1996 | 2:09.93 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А, КОР 1 | ТИТОВА О.В., МОРОЗОВ В.И. |
4 | Цыганова Елизавета | 1997 | 2:10.8 | Мытищинский р-н МБОУ «ДЮСШ» | Сычаев М.М. |
5 | ЖАДАЕВА АЛЕНА | 20.06.1996 | 2:11.12 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. МКОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 6 | БОЧКАРЕВА М.В., БАБУШКИНА О.И. |
6 | МОРОЗОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 04.09.1996 | 2:11.36 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. КСДЮСШОР , ЧССУОР | КУЗНЕЦОВ М.П., ПОЗДЕЕВ М.Г. |
7 | Момотова Галина | 07.04.1996 | 2:11.36 | СКФО Ставропольский МЦСП, СУОР | Ткачев ВИ, Рогачева ЛВ, Уракбаев ВМ |
8 | НОВИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 28.05.1997 | 2:12.51 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 АКАДЕМИЯ ЛЕГКОИ АТЛЕТИКИ | ТИТОВА О.В., МОРОЗОВ В.И. |
9 | ПРАХОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 17.02.1997 | 2:13.19 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ФАКЕЛ | ПОЗДЕЕВ Д.А., ДЬЯКОНОВ Е.В. |
10 | ШАБАЛОВА ОЛЬГА | 18.06.1996 | 2:13.71 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ САЛЮТ | БАГАНОВ А.И. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Аксенова Наталья | 11.01.1997 | 186 | Алтайский край УОР | Соборов Б. Н. |
2 | Чурикова Маргарита | 24.02.1997 | 181 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" ЦСКА | Гертлейн А.И. Фетисов А.И. |
3 | ЯКОВЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 11.10.1996 | 179 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ЯШИНЫ Ж.Л. И А.Н., АРБЕЕВ О.А. |
4 | Шкилева Алина | 1996 | 175 | Пенза КСДЮСШОР | Невокшанов Б.В.. Канашевич А.М. |
5 | Скрипник Наталья | 1996 | 1.75 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Коченков АВ |
6 | РОМАНЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.02.1997 | 175 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | СМИРНОВ В.Ф., ЗЛОБИН В.П |
7 | ПАВЛОВА МАРИЯ | 21.05.1996 | 175 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР 12 | СНЕСАРЕВ С.А. |
8 | КЛЮЧНИКОВА ВАРВАРА | 14.12.1996 | 170 | ЬЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОЬ ТАСМА | КУТДУЮВ Ь.Х., СВЕЬИГИН Ь.Ь. |
9 | РОМАНЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.02.1997 | 170 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | СМИРНОВ В.Ф. ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
10 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 25.04.1997 | 170 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР 1 ИМ. В.ЕГОРОВОЙ, ЧУОР | МОРОЗОВА С.Н. |
11 | МИТИНА АЛИСА | 27.03.1996 | 170 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБУ ДО МО СДЮСШОР | МИТРОФАНОВ В.В. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Иокст Александра | 1997 | 620 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР"Спутник" | Зубрилина Т.Г. |
2 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.04.1997 | 6.18 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСДЮСШОР, СШОР ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | МУГА О.Б., ГРИБАНОВА С.Р. |
3 | ИГНАТОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.01.1996 | 6.12 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО Р- | ВОЛКОВА И.В., ГАЛАГАН-ТРУБЕЕВА Л.Б. |
4 | ВАСЕЙКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 19.03.1997 | 6.09 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР РУСЬ | КИВИМЯГИ М.В., ВАСЕЙКИН С.Г.. ПОГОРЕЛОВ П.Г. |
5 | Потехина Анна | 1996 | 607 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР"Спутник" | Просвиряков С.В. |
6 | Абашева Анастасия | 11.12.1997 | 6.03 | СКФО Ставропольский СДЮСШОР, Д | Лобойко ВВ, Кораблева ЕН |
7 | Модина Алена | 11.09.1996 | 601 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Баранов А.В.Морочко М.А. |
8 | КОРЕЦКАЯ СНЕЖАННА | 15.11.1996 | 6.00 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИНЬ С.Н. |
9 | БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСКАЯ ТАТЬЯНА | 25.01.1997 | 6.00 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР КИРОВСКОГО Р-НА | МЕТЕЛЬСКИЙ В.М., КОЗЛОВСКАЯ М.А. |
10 | РАУПОВА Диана | 1997 | 5.95 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Гаврилина И.А.-Еличев С.В. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Лутковская Алена | 15.03.1996 | 440 | Иркутская | Волков К.Ю. |
2 | Захаруткина Мария | 14.08.1996 | 420 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Кучеряну М. И.Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
3 | Кельгаева Полина | 27.05.1996 | 400 | ЦСП по л/а-ЦСКА | Бондаренко Е.Г.,Меньшенина Н.В. |
4 | Гапичева Мария | 16.04.1996 | 4.00 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Ревенко ВЯ Бобкова ВВ |
5 | Захарченко Татьяна | 21.04.1997 | 400 | ЦСП по л/а-ЦСКА о | Бондаренко Е.Г. |
6 | СУРОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 390 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | Захарчук ДГ |
7 | Саврасова Анастасия | 1996 | 3.90 | Челябинская Челябинск | Копылев СС |
8 | Алексеева Анжела | 26.11.1996 | 390 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Хайкин В.Е.,Карпова С.Ю.,ВласовД.Е. |
9 | Гутенкова Дарья | 22.07.1996 | 390 | МГАФК-1, Москва | Смольяков С.Н. |
Пятиборье |
1 | ПАВЛОВА МАРИЯ | 21.05.1996 | 3815 (8.92 927|169 842|11.59 634|5.70 759|2.33.19 653) | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ-12 | СНЕСАРЕВ С.А. |
2 | Селезнева Анастасия | 15.04.1997 | 3744 (9.07 895 |159 724 |1 к: 1 602 |6.05 865 |2:32.83 658 ) | Кемеровская обл., Междуреченск, ОСДЮСШОР | Муга О.Б., Грибанова С.Р. |
3 | ГТочитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 3563 (9.25 858 |168 830 |14.14 803 |4.85 519 |2:41.76 553 ) | Иркутская обл., Братск, МБОУДОД "СДЮСШОР" | Китаева Н.В, |
4 | Верещагина Ксения | 28.08.1997 | 3559 (9.61 787 |156 689 |12.02 662 |5.54 712 |2:28.74 709 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР | Ермишина Л.И., ЗТР Канашевич А.М. |
5 | Давыдова Мария | 11.07.1997 | 3415 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" 4 | Радчич А. А.,Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В. |
6 | Иокст Александра | 12.07.1997 | 3379 (9.19 871 |165 795 |9.36 488 |5.73 768 |2:50.67 457 ) | Красноярский кр., Красноярск МАОУДОД "СДЮСШОР" | Зубрилина Т.Г. |
7 | Баранова Арина | 30.05.1996 | 3342 (9.53 802 |150 621 |10.11 537 |5.15 601 |2:23.14 781 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР, УОР, ЦСП | Ткаченко Г.Г., С.Л., Видрик И.А Горбунов В А. Коноваленко В В |
8 | Романченко Анастасия | 15.02.1997 | 3306 (9.62 785|175 916|10.07 534|5.11 589|2:48.23 482) | ЮФО Краснодарский КК "ЦРЛА" | Смирнов ВФ, Злобин ВФ |
9 | Матвиенко Алена | 15.04.1997 | 3300 (9.35 838 |162 759 |10.80 582 |490 532 |2:38.56 589 ) | Красноярский кр., Зеленогорск, ДЮСШ | Нестеренко Ю.Г. |
10 | Глусская Анна | 27.07.1997 | 3279 (976,758 |168830 |923,479 |520,614 |2.36,31 616 ) | Иркутская область ДЮСШ №1 г. Усолье Сиб | Константинова Е.Г., Жилкин Г.М. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | БУГАКОВА АЛЕНА | 24.04.1997 | 16.88 | МОСКВА-1 ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОМСПОРТ ФСО ЮМ СШОР ЮМ ПО Л/А-МССУОР 1 | БЕРЕЗУЦКАЯ Н.Н, БЕРЕЗУЦКИЙ В.В., БУГАКОВ |
2 | БЕЗРУЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 23.07.1996 | 16.03 | МОСКВА РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СШОР ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ, РОУОР, ДЮСШ ЧЕРТКОВО | КОПАНЕВ Н.А., КОПАНЕВА А.Н., КОЗЛОВ Е.С. |
3 | ЧЕБАН Марина | 1996 | 14.58 | Олиммпийские надежды | Платонов А.И. |
4 | Почитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 14.17 | Иркутская область МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | Китаева Н.В. |
5 | МОИСЕЕВА АРИНА | 02.12.1997 | 14.15 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР, ОГУОР | САВИНСКАЯ Н.М. |
6 | Попова Анастасия | 18.09.1996 | 13.98 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Казеев Е.М., Бахтин К.Г., Курцев Д.В. |
7 | Бокова Юлия | 17.08.1996 | 13.59 | Иркутская область ОКДЮСШО | Соснин В.П., Доничев В.А., Поздняк Е.Н. |
8 | Галахова Валерия | 08.08.1996 | 12.99 | ЦСП по л/а | Ивановы М.В., В.А., Логутов А.Н. |
9 | Вараксина Валентина | 06.01.1997 | 12.09 | Омская область СДЮСШОР | Савинская Н.М. |
10 | ВИТЮГОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 11.90 | Орленок | Дернов Л. Н., Евсеева Т.К. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ФЕДОРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 09.04.1996 | 13.61 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ СДЮСШОР КИСЛОВОДСКОЕ УОР | ЗАХАРОВА Т.В., МРОНЕНКО И.Н., ПРОСВИРНИНА Т.М. |
2 | КУДЗИЕВА ДИАНА | 04.02.1996 | 12.92 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, ВКОР | ДОГОНКИНЫ В.А. И В.В., ГОРЬКОВ Б.Б. |
3 | Косолапова Валентина | 11.07.1997 | 12.87 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Блинова НИ |
4 | АБАШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.12.1997 | 12.60 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ СДЮСШОР ДИНАМО | ЛОБОЙКО В.В., КОРАБЛЕВА Е.Н. |
5 | Иокст Александра | 1997 | 12.54 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР"Спутник" | Зубрилина Т.Г. |
6 | ТАЙМАЗОВА ДИАНА | 05.10.1996 | 12.43 | РСО-АЛАНИЯ ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | КУЛИКОВ В.Е. |
7 | ДОЛИНИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА | 25.02.1998 | 12.38 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР 1 | ГЕРАСИМОВ А.В., СТРУЕВА Ю.К. |
8 | Иваничкина Мария | 1997 | 12.37 | г.Гусь-Хрустальный | |
9 | Потиева Юлия | 1997 | 12.37 | Белгородская СДЮШОР-2 | Миляускас Р.Ю., Миляускенкс Н.К. |
10 | Гапченко Дарья | 1997 | 12.27 | ЮФО Краснодарский, Армавир КК "ЦРЛА" | Наймит ИВ |