Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Гуров Андрей | 20.09.1998 | 10.83 | Брянская БГУОР,СШОР по л/а им.В.Д.Самотесова | Гуров В.В. |
2 | ВОДИЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.11.1999 | 10.98 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ" | ЛУКЬЯНОВ А.А.,ГЛУШАК П.Б.,ГЛУШАК Н.М. |
3 | ГАЛОЧКИН НИКИТА | 28.04.1998 | 11.03 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ДОГОНКИН В.А. И .В..В,СОЛОУШКИНА Н.И |
4 | Акулов Дмитрий | 22.04.1999 | 11.04 | Ивановская | Яковлев А. Н., |
5 | Назаров Егор | 12.12.1999 | 11.05 | Москва/Владимирская ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ", СДЮСШОР 4 | Кравцова К.О.,бурлаков.О.П.,Коробова П.А. |
6 | Изотов Егор | 26.03.1998 | 11.10 | Московская МУДО "СШ" "Авангард". | Полищук И.Б |
7 | КРОПОЧЕВ КОНСТАНТИН | 17.03.1999 | 11.12 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ "НАДЕЖДА" | АЛОНЦЕВЫ В.А., М.С. |
8 | НИКИТЧЕНКО НИКИТА | 14.05.1999 | 11.15 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | ШИЯН Т.Н. |
9 | Ефимов Александр | 28.02.1999 | 11.17 | Брянская БГУОР,СШОР по л/а им.В.Д.Самотесова | Трубин Ю. Н., Карташов В.В |
10 | Алдошин Андрей | 27.11.1998 | 11.18 | Брянская БГУОР,СШОР по л/а им.В.Д.Самотесова | Трубин Ю.Н |
Бег 10000 метров |
1 | Киргизов Михаил | 11.05.1998 | 31:42.34 | Чувашская Р. СШОР№3, ЧУОР им. | Давалов В.Н. |
2 | Сосегов Максим | 30.03.1998 | 31:42.39 | Кировская ВятСШОР | Трушков А.Н., Трушкова М.В. |
3 | Ипполитов Владислав | 28.01.1998 | 31:59.34 | Р.Мордовия Зубово-Полянская ДЮСШ, | Аверкин В.В., Степанов В.Д., Потемин В.П., |
4 | Башмаков Роман | 31.08.1998 | 32:53.90 | Свердловская цСп, 6Дюсш | Шитов А.В. |
5 | Ильков Эдуард | 02.02.1998 | 33:31.53 | Челябинская | Рыжкова Т.В. |
6 | Голоктионов Тимофей | 31.08.1999 | 34:21.79 | Орловская СДЮСШОР 1-УОР | Петров Н.Д. |
7 | Дерюгин Владислав | 09.12.1998 | 34:57.12 | Костромская ГБУ, КО СШОР | Дружков А.Н. |
8 | Неквасов Кирилл | 15.09.1999 | 36:02.36 | Орловская СДЮСШОР 1, ЭКО | Лежава И.А., Лежава Г.Н., Биценко И.А. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | МАЛЯРЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ | 28.12.1999 | 14.12 | ОМСКАЯ ДЮСШОР | ЛИНКЕВИЧ Н.С. |
2 | РЫЛЬЩИКОВ ДЕНИС | 30.07.1998 | 14.18 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА, РЦСП | ЧЕРНОВ С.А., ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
3 | Кузнецов Артем | 29.07.1999 | 14.28 | Москва/Владимирская ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ", СДЮШОР 4 | Кравцова К. О., Бурлаков О.П., Коробова П.А. |
4 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 21.03.1999 | 14.35 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА, РЦСП | ЧЕРНОВ С.А., ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
5 | НИКИТЧЕНКО НИКИТА | 14.05.1999 | 14.42 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | ШИЯН Т.Н. |
6 | Катунин Евгений | 01.01.1999 | 14.50 | Курская СДЮШОР"Виктория" | Мишина С.В |
7 | Фурсов Александр | 114.08.1998 | 14.53 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Митрофанов В.В., Арабаджаев С.И. |
8 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 21.03.1999 | 14.62 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | ЧЕРНОВ С.А.,ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
9 | БАБОЕВ БИЯСЛАН | 18.01.1999 | 14.76 | СКФО КЧР ДЮСШ-3 | ПУДАКОВА Т.В |
10 | ЕЛЫШЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ | 12.10.1999 | 14.91 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Тетера Евгений | 22.09.1999 | 3:54.39 | Москва-1 ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ" | Лиман В.П., Логинова Н.С. |
2 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 3:54.82 | Пермский край СДЮСШОР ТЕМП , ГКАУ ЦСП ПК | Голев В.Н. |
3 | Никитин Артемий | 26.07.1999 | 3:55.80 | Челябинская СШОР №1 Магнитогорск, ЦСП | Андреева М.В., Андреев А.Н., Рыжкова Т.В. |
4 | Валитов Евгений | 13.08.1999 | 3:56.79 | Москва-2 ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ"Бр. Знаменских | Лиман В.П., Логинова Н.С. |
5 | Калганов Никита | 07.06.1999 | 3:57.18 | Орловская ДЮСШ №4, ЭКО Нива | Букаев А.В., Биценко И.А., Лежава И.А. |
6 | Царапкин Максим | 15.04.1998 | 3:57.65 | ЦСП по л/а | Плескач-Стыркина С.П.,Кузнецов В.Б., Бусырев А.В. |
7 | Пронин Антон | 30.07.1998 | 3:57.78 | Р.Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болот | Юртаев А.А., Аверкин В.В., Ну.штаев. Е.А. |
8 | Гашимов Геннадий | 25.12.1999 | 3:57.85 | Калининградская СОШ Пионерский | Гашимов Р.А. |
9 | Юманов Семен | 29.01.1998 | 3:58.08 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ,ПГАФКСИТ | Мастров А.В. |
10 | Унгефук Эдуард | 14.03.1998 | 3:58.13 | Пермский край г.Пермь СДЮСШОР Старт, Динамо | Суворов Н.В., Букатина Т.И., Суворова Т.Н. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ГУРОВ АНДРЕЙ | 20.09.1998 | 22.10 | БРЯНСКАЯ БГУОР | ГУРОВ В.В. |
2 | МАСЮТЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР | 27.04.1998 | 22.15 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | РОМАНОВ А.В. |
3 | Филиппов Егор | 14.09.1999 | 22.26 | Московсккая ГБУ МО "СШОР" , ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" | Чебыкина Т.Г., Манюхин Н.И., Ларюкова Е.М. |
4 | ВОДИЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.11.1999 | 22.35 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ" | ЛУКЬЯНОВ А.А.,ГЛУШАК П.Б.,ГЛУШАК Н.М. |
5 | КРОПОЧЕВ КОНСТАНТИН | 17.03.1999 | 22.46 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ "НАДЕЖДА" | АЛОНЦЕВЫ В.А., М.С. |
6 | ТЕРЕЩЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1998 | 22.49 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РГЭУ (РИНХ) | КОНОВСКОЙ А.К. |
7 | Назаров Егор | 12.12.1999 | 22.53 | Москва/Владимирская ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ", СДЮСШОР 4 | Кравцова К.О.,бурлаков.О.П.,Коробова П.А. |
8 | СЛАКВА МАКСИМ | 10.05.1998 | 22.55 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР, СШОР ПО Л/А | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.И., ЖУРАВЛЕВА Т.В. |
9 | СЕНЧУК СТЕПАН | 18.07.1999 | 22.62 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР, СШОР ПО Л/А, ДИНАМО | ХАЛАТЯН С.Г., КЛАССОВСКИЙ А.А. |
10 | Карлов Илья | 01.01.1998 | 22.74 | Курская ДЮСШ "Виктория" | Плохоцкий В.М., Ми.шина .С.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Федотов Станислав | 30.12.1998 | 8:43.38 | Юность Москвы | Суворов Г.М. Пе.тров. А.С. |
2 | КОРОЛЬ АРТЕМ | 27.08.1998 | 8:48.57 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО" | ГАБИДУЛИН О.В.,БОГАТОВ А.М. |
3 | Савельев Иван | 05.07.1999 | 8:50.61 | МГФСО | Богатырева Т.М, |
4 | ВЕРШИНИН АРТУР | 10.06.1998 | 8:58.51 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ЖОЛНЕРОВИЧ В.И.,СИДУНКОВА Т.А. |
5 | Мохначёв Антон | 14.11.1999 | 9:04.01 | СШ №82 | Смолянский П.Г. |
6 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Алексей | 14.07.1999 | 9:19.89 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Алексеев В.Г., Бу.рова. А.В. |
7 | Дрыгин Михаил | 18.06.1998 | 9:21.0 | Челябинск СШОР №1 им. Е.Елесиной | Ежов ВБ |
8 | ХАСАНОВ Никита | 13.03.1998 | 9:21.62 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Виленский Е.А. |
9 | Соколов Григорий | 03.12.1999 | 9:24.56 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Монастырский М.И. |
10 | РАЗАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 15.08.1999 | 9:25.11 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И.Б. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Батыршин Эдуард | 04.12.1998 | 9:08.13 | Р .Башкортостан СШОР№15 | Габдуллина Л.К., Иванов А.В. |
2 | Шагалиев Марсель | 15.01.1999 | 9:14.86 | Чувашская Р./Удмурт ЧУОР, СШОР №3, ЧУОР им. В. Крас! | Давалов в.н., поздеев м.г ., Богданова С.В. |
3 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЮРИЙ | 06.01.1999 | 9:21.75 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
4 | Жмулин Максим | 25.03.1999 | 9:24.57 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" | Авдонин С.П., Емельянов Д.Н., |
5 | Сосегов Максим | 30.03.1998 | 9:28.70 | Кировская область ВятСШОР | Трушков А.Н., Трушкова М.В. |
6 | Швецов Пётр | 14.07.1999 | 9:29.56 | Новосибирская СДЮШОР "Фламинго", СГУПС | Белоусов А.О. Ма.уль .Я., Никитина О.В. |
7 | Захаров Дмитрий | 20.06.1998 | 9:32.77 | Краснодарский край-2 СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А №1 | Дубовик А.И., Селицкая С.С. |
8 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 05.02.1999 | 9:36.15 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ-АДЫГЕЯ РА СШОР №1 | ЧАДИН К.А. |
9 | ВЕРШИНИН АРТУР | 10.06.1998 | 9:36.56 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ЖОЛНЕРОВИЧ В.И.,СИДУНКОВА Т.А. |
10 | Индус Владимир | 17.01.1999 | 9:43.51 | Тульская ШВСМ_СДЮСШОР | Анисимов В.Н. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Маркунасов Антон | 07.11.1998 | 46.10 | Свердловская/Челяб СинКсСкаПяУТНИК, ЦСП, СШОР Мосеева (Челябинск | Хрущелева н.п., Аллеборн е.в., ТТТ______ Г' |
2 | Верховых Рудольф | 03.09.1998 | 46.86 | Свердловская/Челяб СинКсСкаПяУТНИК, ЦСП, СШОР Мосеева (Челябинск | Хрущелева Н.П., Трегубова В.В., Петалова О.В |
3 | КОЛЕСОВ КИРИЛЛ | 26.04.1998 | 47.33 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | КЛИМОВ А.Г. |
4 | Заиченко Тимур | 12.02.1999 | 47.54 | Краснодарский край ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а", СШ по ЛА | Пасечный И.К. |
5 | Филиппов Егор | 14.09.1999 | 47.85 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" | ч.ебыкина т .г ., шатюх.ин .н.и., Ларюкова ЕМ |
6 | Лужинский Кирилл | 20.03.1999 | 47.86 | Санкт-Петербург-1/ Профсоюзы,ДЮСШ 2 | Столбова О.В. |
7 | Оленковичус Илья | 28.12.1998 | 48.16 | Санкт-Петербург-1 НЕВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | Никитина Н.Н. |
8 | МАСЮТЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР | 27.04.1998 | 48.49 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | РОМАНОВ А.В. |
9 | РУБЦОВ АРТЕМ | 30.05.1998 | 48.52 | МОСКВА МССУОР №1 | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И.,ТОМИЛОВ И.Н. |
10 | РАЗУМОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 19.08.1999 | 48.92 | ОМСКАЯ-ТОМСКАЯ ТО СШОР, СИБГУОР | АНДРЕЕВ А.А.,ГЕВОРКЯН Р.О. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Лысенко Владимир | 10.06.1998 | 51.87 | Московская/Воронежск СДЮСШОР № 5, ЦСП СК Во, ГБУ МО "ЦОВС", УОР №2 | Мащенко Р.М. |
2 | Черепнин Андрей | 21.02.1998 | 52.51 | Томская СДЮСШОР № 1, ТО СШОР, СибГУОР, ТПУ | Михайловский А.В., Соколенко Е.В., Хмелев А.Е. |
3 | Рубцов Артем | 30.05.1998 | 52.57 | Мосева-1 /Оренбургска МССУОР №1, ГБУ "МГФСО" | Голубенко Ю.И., Томилов И.Н. |
4 | КОЛЕСОВ КИРИЛЛ | 26.04.1998 | 52.62 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | КЛИМОВ А.Г. |
5 | БАКАЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.01.1999 | 53.16 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
6 | Тальков Александр | 23.07.1998 | 53.53 | Санкт-Петербург-1 КОР №1 | Савинов А.В., Ше.кин. Д.А. |
7 | ТЕЗАДОВ АСТЕМИР | 09.02.1999 | 54.18 | СКФО КБР | САДЫКОВ С.П., ТАРАНЕНКО В.А. |
8 | Лаптев Кирилл | 16.03.1999 | 54.79 | Тюменская ОСШОР, ДЮСШ № 2 Тобольск | Клевачев Л.А. |
9 | Кукалев Вадим | 22.08.1998 | 54.93 | Тюменская ОСШОР, СДЮСШОР 2 | Сивченко А.В., Кр.аус. А.А., Ледовская О.А. |
10 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 05.02.1999 | 54.98 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ-АДЫГЕЯ РЦСП, ЦОП ПО ЛА, СШОР-1 | ЧАДИН К.А., БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | Федотов Станислав | 30.12.1998 | 14:38.34 | Москва-1/Чувашская СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова, ТГУ,СШОР ЮНОСТЬ | Петров А.С., Суворов Г.М. |
2 | Хадеев Искандер | 15.03.1999 | 14:40.64 | Р.Татарстан М°МС РТ,СДЮСШОР ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Петров В.М., Петрова Т.Н., Тимиров Р.Н. |
3 | Батыршин Эдуард | 04.12.1998 | 14:41.64 | Р .Башкортостан СШОР№15 | Габдуллина Л.К., Иванов А.В. |
4 | Ромащенко Глеб | 18.01.1999 | 14:42.61 | Р.Хакасия СДЮШОР г.Абакана, УТОР, ЦСП СК | Ромащенко А.А., Ромащенко В.Н. |
5 | Киргизов Михаил | 11.05.1998 | 14:57.21 | Чувашская республика СШОР№3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Давалов В.Н. |
6 | Ильков Эдуард | 02.02.1998 | 15:11.65 | Челябинская РСХШОР №1 Магнитогорск | Рыжкова Т.В. |
7 | Колодкин Никита | 16.06.1999 | 15:19.24 | Челябинская СШОР 1 Магнитогорск | Рыжкова Т.В. |
8 | Рогожкин Андрей | 02.01.1999 | 15:25.57 | Р.Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Зубово-Полянская ДЮСШ | Степанов В.Д., Аверкин В.В., Головин В.И. |
9 | Кузнецов Максим | 28.04.1998 | 15:28.33 | Рязанская Динамо,СДЮСШОР "Олимпиец" | Именин А.В., Ши.цков. К.С. |
10 | Бусаров Амир | 13.12.1999 | 15:31.78 | Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Янгляева Н.А., Ну.штаев. Е.А., Яфаров Р.Р., Аверкин В.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | КРИВЧИКОВ ЕГОР | 07.05.1998 | 1:52.12 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУР Г.БАТАЙСК ДЮСШ,МИНСПОРТА РО | ЧИЖОВ .Е.,ВОВК Т.И |
2 | СМОЛЬНЯКОВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ | 06.04.1998 | 1:52.12 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР, ГБУ СК РЦСП, ЦСКА | ТАТАРИНЦЕВЫ А.Г., С.А., ХАЧАТУРОВА В.В. |
3 | Семенов Кирилл | 02.06.1998 | 1:53.24 | Марий Эл ГБПОУ Республики Марий Эл «УОР» | Лукьянов К.П. |
4 | Зуев Константин | 23.12.1998 | 1:53.37 | Московсккая ДЮСШ "Сатурн№ ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" | Никифоров А.М., Горохов В.К |
5 | Бубнев Алексей | 16.03.1998 | 1:53.43 | Калужская СДЮШОР "ТЕМП" | Каналес Е.А., Белевский В.Н., Зайцев А.В. |
6 | Зубов Никита | 07.02.1999 | 1:53.72 | Пермский край ЦСППКУОР | Поповы Е., А., хари.на .М. |
7 | МАЗНЫЙ БОГДАН | 26.10.1999 | 1:53.77 | ЮФО РЕСПУЮЛИКА КРЫМ СДЮШОР-1 | ДУБОВИК А.И |
8 | Синенков Кирилл | 29.08.1998 | 1:53.89 | Москва ЮМ,СШОР по л/а Знаменских | Фоменков Ю.Н. |
9 | Валитов Евгений | 13.08.1999 | 1:54.00 | Москва-2 ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ"Бр. Знаменских | Лиман В.П., Логинова Н.С. |
10 | Григорьев Кирилл | 02.10.1998 | 1:54.50 | Чувашская Р. СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР им. В. Край | Петров А.С., Данилов Л.А. |
Десятиборьe |
1 | АББАСОВ ДЕНИС | 16.02.1998 | 5670 (11.72 |615 |10.90 |182 |53.82 | 17.55 | 26.92 |360 | 39.69 |4.54.05) | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | КИРЮХИН В..В,.БОЧКАРЕВ И.В |
2 | Коробов Вадим | 28.01.1999 | 4813 (12,09 |5,40 |10,00 |174 |57,17 | 17,51 | 26,05| 340 | 31,22 | 5:27.90) | Брянская БО СШОР по ла им. В.Д.Самотёсова | Серегина В. В., Коверзнев М. В. |
3 | Коробов Вадим | 28.01.1999 | 4813 | Брянская БО СШОР по ла им. В.Д.Самотёсова | Серегина В. В., Коверзнев М. В. |
Метание диска |
1 | КИСЛИЦА АЛЕКСЕЙ | 06.07.1999 | 57.12 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА, РЦСП | СИНИЦЫН А.В., ЛЕВИН М.А. |
2 | Ефремов Константин | 28.09.1999 | 52.28 | МССУОР№ 1 | Иванова В.А., Иванов М.В. |
3 | Гриднев Владислав | 02.04.1999 | 49.47 | Чувашская Р./ Москва СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР-1 | |
4 | Назаров Алексей | 11.05.1998 | 48.16 | Брянская-Липецкая БГУОР,СШОР по л/а им.В.Д.Самотесова | Черников А.А., Кармаев М.В. |
5 | ЛОПЫРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 06.06.1999 | 47.65 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ГБУ СК РЦСП. СУОР | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В., ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ О.М., ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
6 | БОНДАРЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 21.07.1999 | 46.86 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ-2 | ЛЕВИН М.А., ПИРОГ О.А. |
7 | КИРИЛЛОВ ИЛЬЯ | 13.01.1998 | 46.69 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ УОР | МАЛКОВ П.В. |
8 | Антонов Кирилл | 16.03.1998 | 46.66 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Никитина Э.Л., Ба.хтин. К.Г. |
9 | Зорин Артур | 29.04.1998 | 46.08 | Р.Татарстан МДМС ^СЛИЗО! ЛА | |
10 | Соловьев Даниил | 27.11.1998 | 46.03 | Ставропольский край СУОР,СКФО Ставропольский край | |
Метание копья |
1 | Орлов Николай | 07.01.1999 | 70.26 | Московская ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" , УОР №2 | Орлов Р.Н., Ра.боч.ев В.Н |
2 | Костин Дмитрий | 03.12.1998 | 67.84 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР -10, ВКОР | Овчинников В.О., Ку.харч.ук О.В. |
3 | ТУЗОВ ИЛЬЯ | 12.06.1999 | 67.40 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ" | ГОРБАЧЕВА Е.С. |
4 | Иордан Захар | 19.01.1999 | 66.08 | Московская ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" ГБУ ДО МО "СДЮС | Лопатинец В.И., Громова О. А. |
5 | Зеленкин Александр | 15.06.1998 | 65.20 | МССУОР№ 1 | Пестрецова С.Н. |
6 | Кувыршин Павел | 09.07.1998 | 64.25 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА, КС | Григорьев М.Ю. |
7 | Джолия Александр | 18.11.1999 | 56.19 | Смоленская СШОР им. Михеенко | Копылов Ю.В. |
8 | Пантюхов Дмитрий | 06.05.1999 | 55.63 | СШ №82 | Парахина Н.В. |
9 | Червонцев Г еннадий | 18.05.1998 | 54.81 | Хабаровский край ДЮСШ МАКСИМУМ | Романюк Л.А. |
10 | Зимин Илья | 17.03.1998 | 50.99 | Нижегородская область ДЮЦ "Спартак" | Горошанский Г.В. |
Метание молота |
1 | Данилов Данила | 05.01.1998 | 75.77 | Москва, Московская ЮМ, СШОР ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | Водолага И.Г. Айдамиров Е.Д.. Белобородова М.Д |
2 | ЕВГЕНЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ | 31.07.1998 | 70.56 | БРЯНСКАЯ БГУОР МГФСО | ЗАГОРНЫЙ А.С.,ЛЕВИН С.Н. |
3 | Клыков Олег | 22.04.1999 | 67.65 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", МАУ "КСШОР", | Коневцова Е.Н., Коневцов Р.А., Пу.гач.ева Н.Н. |
4 | Дунгеров Иван | 17.09.1999 | 65.24 | Юность Москвы | Водолага И.Г. Айдамиров Е.Ф. |
5 | СУХАНОВ МИХАИЛ | 19.02.1999 | 64.09 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА, РЦСП ПО ЛА | КИСЛЯКОВ М.В., ЛЕВИН М.А.. СИНИЦЫН А.В. |
6 | Идиятуллин Анвар | 29.04.1998 | 63.57 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Толстяков Б.М. |
7 | Шилков Дмитрий | 08.07.1998 | 61.70 | Нижегородская область КСДЮСШОР №1, ЦСПНО | Коптюх И.Н., Чуркина Л.И. |
8 | Григорьев Михаил | 01.05.1998 | 61.44 | Москва МГФСО,СШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И. |
9 | Феоктистов Кирилл | 18.01.1999 | 56.61 | Москва СШОР МГФСО, ГБОУ МССУОР № 1 | Левин С.И., Черничкин А.Д., Загорный А.С. |
10 | Слепушкин Дмитрий | 01.02.1998 | 56.35 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 3 г. Тольятти | Сергеев С.С. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Попов Григорий | 08.05.1998 | 213 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР АЛА, КОР №1 | Семашко Е.В. |
2 | Гайнутдинов Азат | 24.06.1999 | 211 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ,СДЮСШОР ТАСМА | Кутдусов Р.Х. |
3 | Крылов Сергей | 27.09.1999 | 208 | Курская ДЮСШ ВИКТОРИЯ | Мишина С.В. |
4 | Морозов Сергей | 06.10.1999 | 208 | Чувашская Р. СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР им. В | Морозова С.Н. |
5 | ШУЛЬЦ АРТЕМ | 27.06.1998 | 2.06 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ№1 | АНТИПЕНКО Е.В. |
6 | Пунтус Антон | 16.06.1999 | 205 | Кемеровская ДЮСШ №7 | Станилога Л.В. |
7 | Вархутдинов Роман | 27.11.1998 | 205 | Оренбургская Минспорта, У ОР | Валуев Г.Н. |
8 | Михайлов Никита | 10.06.1998 | 205 | Москва^/Иванов сГкБаУя "ФСО "ЮМ" | Кузинов Н.В., Будалов С.Н., Бе.лов. А.С. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Сардарян Эдуард | 23.03.1999 | 7.55 | Краснодарский край ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а", "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А" | Котова Т.В., Горбунова Т.А., Чирва С.И. |
2 | Тимофеев Евгений | 30.05.1998 | 7.36 | Самарская область СДЮСШОР 6, ЦСКА, РУОР г. Кисловодск | Белкова О.Н., Белков Г.А., Ка.ргин. С.К. |
3 | МИРЗОЯНЦ ОЛЕГ | 26.05.1998 | 7.32 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР-15 | СТАРЫХ Т.И.,ОТЫЛЕВА А.Е. |
4 | Идрисов Тимур | 03.02.1999 | 7.32 | Иркутская ДЮСШ №1 г. Усолье-Сибирское, ЦСП, ШВСМ | Идрисов Н.М., Тр.ушин. В.М. |
5 | Морозов Г еоргий | 24.11.1998 | 7.30 | ^Татарстан МДМС ГТ,СДЮСШОГ ЛА | Яшин А.Н., Яш.ина. Ж.Л., Пучкарев В.В. |
6 | Марков Валерий | 12.04.1998 | 7.10 | Самарская область СДЮСШОР г. Новокуйбышевск | Полубояров О.Ю., Полубояров Ю.П. |
7 | ШИША СЕРГЕЙ | 28.01.1998 | 7.08 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А" | ЕРЕМЕНКО А.В.,ЛЕБЕДЕВ С.А., ТЕ.Р-.АВАНЕСОВ Е.М. |
8 | Шевцов Никита | 31.08.1999 | 7.08 | Краснодарский край-2 СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А №1 | Шилин В.Н., Белуха Н.В. |
9 | Харитонов Кирилл | 05.02.1999 | 7.02 | Санет-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО РАЙОНА, КОР 1 | Еличев С.В., Гаврилина И.А. |
10 | Солопов Илья | 21.10.1999 | 6.97 | Ставропольский край Динамо,ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а, СУОР, СКФО Став | Захарова Т.В. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 5.20 | МССУОР№ 1 | Овчинник И.В. |
2 | Мицкий Дмитрий | 25.04.1998 | 510 | Мосева-1 ГБУ "МГФСО" | Кучеряну М.И., Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
3 | ГОРЛОВ ИЛЬЯ | 11.08.1998 | 5.00 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ-БРЯНСКАЯ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, БГ УОР | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
4 | Смахтин Алексей | 19.06.1999 | 490 | Москва-2 МССУОР №1 | Лавриненко Н.Ф., Кучеряну М.И. |
5 | Хамидов Артур | 16.01.1998 | 480 | Москва-2 МССУОР №1, ГБУ "МГФСО" | Кучеряну М.И., Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
6 | ПАВЛОВ МАКСИМ | 02.01.1999 | 460 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ1 | ПОЛНОВА Т.Ф.,БАРАНОВА Л.Г |
7 | Лобазнов Андрей | 09.04.1999 | 460 | Ростовская ДЮСШ № 1 Шахты | Грудинин А.В., Епифанова М.Ю. |
8 | Евстифеев Юрий | 16.02.1998 | 4.35 | РГУФКСМиТ | ПоздняковИ.М. Никонов В.И |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Кириллов Илья | 02.01.1998 | 17.88 | Свердловская ЦСП, УОР | Малков П.В., Вычугжанин М.В. |
2 | Глазков Роман | 01.02.1998 | 17.4 | МССУОР№ 1 | Иванова В.А., Иванов М.В. |
3 | Кириллов Даниил | 21.09.1998 | 17.09 | Москва-1 СШОР 44 | Баштанов А.В. |
4 | Ефимов Владимир | 05.04.1999 | 16.38 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Никитина Э.Л., Ба.хтин. К.Г. |
5 | Гриднев Владислав | 02.04.1999 | 16.28 | Москва СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР-1 | Прохоров А.А., Васильев С.В., Ши.ршов. М.В. |
6 | Иванов Владислав | 10.07.1998 | 15.92 | Татарстан Тасма | Попов Н.И. |
7 | ВОЛКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ | 11.05.1998 | 15.90 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СТГАУ | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В. |
8 | Селиверстсов Илья | 01.08.1999 | 15.88 | Тверская ГБУ "САШ" | Власенко Е.М. |
9 | Гаврилов Михаил | 27.10.1998 | 15.72 | Московская СШОР г. Коломна | Жуков А.А |
10 | Никитин Дмитрий | 01.11.1999 | 15.61 | Москва/ Омская МЦСП, ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике", БУ ДО СДЮСШОР №7 | Белов М.К., Селехова В.А., Иванов М.В., Иванов А.И. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ШИША СЕРГЕЙ | 28.01.1998 | 16.14 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А" | ЕРЕМЕНКО А.В.,ЛЕБЕДЕВ С.А., ТЕ.Р-.АВАНЕСОВ Е.М. |
2 | Марков Валерий | 12.04.1998 | 15.81 | Самарская Р О Ш С ЮС СД | Полубояров О.Ю., Полубояров Ю.П. |
3 | Лагутин Денис | 02.04.1998 | 15.41 | Смоленская СШОР им. Ф.Т.Михеенко | Фёдоров Л.Л., Федорова Т.С. |
4 | Середа Андрей | 19.01.1999 | 15.22 | Пермский край МБУДО СДЮСШОР ТЕМП | Косинов А.Н., Лунегов В.П., Легостева Е.И. |
5 | Аюпов Ильдар | 06.01.1998 | 15.08 | Нижегородская ЦСП, ДЮСШ "Салют" | Поляков А.В., Ил.ьичев .И.Н. |
6 | Чихачев Алексей | 27.07.1998 | 15.02 | Красноярский край КГАУ, "РЦСП-Академия летних | Артемьев П.П., Киреева О.В. |
7 | ФИЛАТОВ АНДРЕЙ | 09.12.1999 | 14.64 | МОСКВА РА, ЦСКА, СШОР | ФЕТИСОВ А.И. |
8 | ПЕТРОСЯН ЛИОН | 04.10.1999 | 14.63 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | КУЛИКОВ В.Е. |
9 | Прищепа Василий | 13.06.1999 | 14.59 | Смоленская СШОР им. Ф.Т.Михеенко | Ефременков А.С. |
10 | ВЕРБА Никита | 28.01.1998 | 14.50 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Воробьевы Е..В..К.Н |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Слива Захар | 01.03.1998 | 20:36.01 | МССУОР № 1-сшор24 | ФроловыН.А., Т.С., БлохинА.Б. |
2 | Иванов Михаил | 05.01.1998 | 21:05.13 | СШОР 24 | Фролова Т. С. Фролов Н.А. |
3 | Шемяков Валерий | 06.01.1999 | 22:25.90 | Чувашская республика СШОР№8 им. Е. Николаевой | Безуглова О.Н., Лисканюк Д.И. |
4 | Тимкаев Роман | 03.11.1999 | 24:20.61 | Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Юртаев А.А. |
5 | Виноградов Кирилл | 02.12.1999 | ня | ЦСП по л/а | Фролова Т.С., Щеголева Н.П., Ля.кин. С.И. |