Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Башкирцев Денис | 1996 | 3:53.00 | Пензенская КСДЮСШОР, УОР | Кузнецов В.Б.,Лизунов Ю.Ф.,Стыркина С.П. |
2 | ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.01.1996 | 3:55.05 | МОСКВА-1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-1 ЮМ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. ГРИГОРЬЕВА Г.И. |
3 | НУРГАЛИЕВ ИЛЬЯС | 07.04.1996 | 3:56.25 | САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МСТИМП ОДЮСШ | ЖИЖИКИН А.Н., КУРАЕВ Н.Н. |
4 | ПЛОХОТНИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 24.03.1997 | 3:56.40 | АБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | СИНЮК А.В. ГУКОВ А.О. |
5 | РАХИМОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ | 17.02.1996 | 3:56.60 | МОСКВА-2 МГТУ ИМ.Н.Э.БАУМАНА | ТОЛЬСТОЙ Е.В., ИЛЬИЧ Е.В. |
6 | ХОЛМОГОРОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 07.02.1996 | 3:56.69 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР СТАРТ | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В., ЧЕРНЫШОВ В. Г. |
7 | Гребенников Дмитрий | 1996 | 3:58.18 | Брянская | 0 |
8 | СПИРИДОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 1996 | 3:59.6 | АЛИКОВСКИЙ ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1 | ПЕТРОВ А.С. |
9 | Науменко Дмитрий | 1996 | 3:59.60 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Блажко ДП Загидулин РГ Колпаков ВЛ |
10 | ТИНГАЕВ АНТОН | 02.04.1996 | 3:59.76 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-3 | МАТРИН Н.А. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Краснов Илья | 17.05.1996 | 21.81 | Иркутская область ДЮСШ №1 | Косырева А.В. |
2 | Носатенко Игорь | 21.05.1996 | 21.86 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Вдовин М,В Полоницкий А.Е |
3 | Кузнецов Артем | 03.03.1996 | 21.92 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Клычникова Л.В. |
4 | Калашник Иван | 22.06.1997 | 21.98 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В. |
5 | Гиниатуллин Сергей | 05.06.1996 | 21.99 | Новосибирская РЦСП | Бухашеев АГ, Боярищева АА |
6 | Чабан Никита | 21.12.1997 | 22.00 | Красноярский край АЛВС СДЮСШОР «Спутник» | Артемьев П.П., Просвиряков С.В. |
7 | ИПАТОВ МАКСИМ | 27.02.1997 | 22.02 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ ШВАБЕ СПОРТ УОР ЦСП | ЖУКОВЫ А.В., Н.В. |
8 | МУСТАФАЕВ МИХАИЛ | 22.10.1996 | 22.07 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | КОСТЫЛЕВА В.Д., КОСТЫЛЕВ В.Ф. |
9 | ИВАНОВ ЕГОР | 27.01.1996 | 22.09 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | НИКИТИН А.М. ЧЕРНЫШОВА Г.В |
10 | Кацай Владислав | 18.03.1996 | 22.10 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БАШКИРЦЕВ ДЕНИС | 14.01.1996 | 5:41.09 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР УОР | ЛИЗУНОВ В.Б., ПЛЕСКАЧ-СТЫРКИНА С.П. КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б. |
2 | ЗАБРАЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ | 23.11.1996 | 5:41.31 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР МОСКОВСК.РНА КОР-1 | АРТЫНЮК М.А. |
3 | ХАНБИКОВ РАИФ | 05.06.1996 | 5:42.20 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ВКОР | ЛУПАЧЕВ А.С., БОНДАРЕНКО С.И. |
4 | БАРЕЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ | 05.01.1996 | 5:42.27 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ВКОР | УЛЫМОВ М.М., СОЛОЬЕВА Е.С. |
5 | НЕЧИПОРУК КОНСТАНТИН | 25.11.1996 | 5:42.80 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ГБУ МО ЦОВС | БУКАТИН Ю.Г., Т.И. |
6 | УРУСОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 19.04.1996 | 5:49.65 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Д.Н., БЕЛОУСОВ А.О. |
7 | ЕГОРОВ ГЕННАДИЙ | 16.04.1997 | 5:51.70 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН СТРЕЛА | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
8 | ДИМИЧ РОМАН | 03.01.1997 | 5:51.90 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР | УЛЫМОВ М.М. БОНДАРЕНКО В.И. |
9 | ВАЛИТОВ ДЕНИС | 01.01.1997 | 5:52.58 | МОСКВА-2 ФСО ЮМ СШОР ИМ.БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ МССУОР-3 | ЛИМАН В.П., ЛОГИНОВ Н.С., АЙГУЗИН Ю.Б. |
10 | КУЛАЧИХИН АНДРЕЙ | 14.07.1997 | 5:52.60 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮЦ ОЛИМПИЕЦ | БРЫГИН Ю.Г. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.01.1996 | 8:21.33 | МОСКВА-1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-1 ЮМ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. ГРИГОРЬЕВА Г.И. |
2 | ПЛОХОТНИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 24.03.1997 | 8:22.07 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | СИНЮК А.В., ГУКОВ А.О. |
3 | СПИРИДОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 31.07.1996 | 8:23.34 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-1 ЮМ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М., ФИЛИППОВ Э.Г. |
4 | ПОПОВ АНДРЕЙ | 20.04.1997 | 8:33.32 | ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ КР. ГОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР-2 УОР | ЯЩУК Н.С., КОМОГОРОВ В.Г., КУТИМСКАЯ А.А. |
5 | ВАЛИТОВ ДЕНИС | 01.01.1997 | 8:34.47 | МОСКВА-2 ФСО ЮМ СШОР ИМ.БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ МССУОР-3 | ЛИМАН В.П., ЛОГИНОВ Н.С., АЙГУЗИН Ю.Б. |
6 | Гурьев Сергей | 24.07.1996 | 8:39.37 | СШОР №24 | Бармин Ф.И. Гильмутдинов Ю.В. Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
7 | БАШКИРЦЕВ ДЕНИС | 1996 | 8:40.9 | УОР, КСДЮСШОР | Кузнецов В.Б., Лизунов Ю.Ф. |
8 | СЕРГЕЕВ ОЛЕГ | 06.12.1996 | 8:40.99 | САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МСТИМП ОДЮСШ | ШАПКИНА Н.В. |
9 | РАКАЕВ ИЛЬФАТ | 13.09.1997 | 8:42.47 | РЕСП.БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | АХТЯМОВЫ Б.А., И.Б. |
10 | САДИКОВ НИЯЗ | 31.01.1997 | 8:42.55 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ -1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | КРАСНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 17.05.1996 | 47.50 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | КОСАРЕВА А.В. |
2 | СЕРАЗТДИНОВ ДЕНИС | 13.03.1996 | 47.95 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОВС | ГОЙШИК Т.Г., СЕРОВ В.Н., АНОХИН В.Ф. |
3 | БАЛЫКИН АНТОН | 20.02.1996 | 48.04 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ЮНОСТЬ ШВАБЕ СПОРТ ЦСП | СУРАЕВ А.П., ГУСАРЕНКО В.С. |
4 | КУХАРЕНКО АНДРЕЙ | 24.02.1997 | 48.24 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ШВСМ КОР-1 | НАЗАРОВ В.И., ЯНОВСКАЯ Т. В. |
5 | ХОЛМОГОРОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 07.02.1996 | 48.37 | ПЕРМСКИИ КР. ДЮСШОР СТАРТ | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В., ЧЕРНЫШОВ В.Г. |
6 | Москвин Никита | 08.03.1996 | 48.37 | Томская область СДЮСШОР № 1, ШВСМ, ТПУ | Михайловский А.В., Марченко Е.В. |
7 | ФРОЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 22.07.1997 | 48.96 | МОСКВА-1 ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ЦСКА ЦСП | КАРАСИК А.Г., Н.А., ВДОВИН М.В., ПОЛОНИЦКИЙ А.Е. |
8 | ЕФРЕМОВ АНДРЕЙ | 15.08.1996 | 49.02 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-5 | КЛЮЖЕВ Б.А., ФИЛАТОВА Л.А. |
9 | Толоконников Константин | 26.02.1996 | 49.02 | ЮФО Ростовская РОУОР, РА | Чижов ВЕ, Толоконников ИН |
10 | ЗЕМЛЯНСКИЙ ДЕНИС | 02.03.1996 | 49.36 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ ЧСОУ "СК "МЕТАЛЛУРГ-МАГНИТОГОРСК" ДЮСШ | ПАРАМОНОВА И.П. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | САЛИМУЛЛИН КАМИЛЬ | 01.01.1996 | 7.84 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ЯШИН Ж.Л., ЯШИНА А.Н. |
2 | СОЛОДОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 03.01.1996 | 7.86 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА КОР-1 | ЕРЕМЕНКО А.В. |
3 | ЕГОРОВ ГЛЕБ | 27.06.1997 | 7.97 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ ШВАБЕ СПОРТ УОР ЦСП | ЖУКОВЫ А.В., Н.В. |
4 | МАКАРЕНКО АРТЕМ | 23.04.1997 | 8.01 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ | ФЕДЯКОВ А.Г., ПОГОРЕЛЫЙ А.Ю. |
5 | НОВИКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 14.05.1996 | 8.02 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШОР | МАЛЬЦЕВА Н.Б., ПОНОМАРЕВА Е.Ю. |
6 | ЕЛИСЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 06.03.1996 | 8.14 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ГУБИН Н.И. |
7 | КУКЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 04.02.1997 | 8.17 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
8 | Рудницкий Антон | 1996 | 8.18 | МосОбл СДЮСШОР УОР-1 | Голосевы ММ,ТС,Сударева НИ |
9 | Кулик Никита | 13.08.1997 | 8.21 | Иркутская область ОКДЮСШОР, УОР, ЦСП | Ткаченко Г.Г. |
10 | ФОМИН ДАНИИЛ | 03.05.1996 | 8.21 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | КОВАЛЕВ А.Л. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АРТЕМ | 03.03.1996 | 6.79 | МОСКВА-1 СДЮШОР ЦСКА | КЛЫЧНИКОВА Л.В. |
2 | Зеленский Андрей | 22.01.1997 | 6.88 | Россия, Волгоградская | Кайдалин ВС |
3 | Верещагин Павел | 14.06.1996 | 6.90 | Алтайский край УОР | Гаврилин В. В., Погребной В. Н. |
4 | ЧАБАН НИКИТА | 01.04.1997 | 6.90 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. СДЮШОР СПУТНИК | АРТЕМЬЕВ П.П., ПРОСВИРЯКОВ С.В. |
5 | ИВАНОВ ЕГОР | 27.01.1996 | 6.91 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | НИКИТИН А.М. ЧЕРНЫШОВА Г.В |
6 | ГЛАДКОВ НИКОЛАИ | 24.06.1997 | 6.91 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ СДЮШОР-15 Г.ШАХТЫ | СТАРЫХ С.И., Т.И., МОТЫЛЕВА А.С. |
7 | Мустафаев Михаил | 1997 | 6.92 | МосОбл ГУОР,СДЮСШОР | Костылевы В.Д.,В.Ф. |
8 | Лукьяненко Дмитрий | 1997 | 6.97 | Брянская | 0 |
9 | ОКУНЕВ ИВАН | 18.08.1996 | 6.97 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ЮНОСТЬ | ЕГОРОВЫ А.А., Л.Г. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Толоконников Константин | 26.02.1996 | 1:48.64 | Ростовская РА,ЦСКА,УОР | Чижов В.Е. , Толоконникова И.Н |
2 | ХОЛМОГОРОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 07.02.1996 | 1:52.56 | ПЕРМСКИИ КР. ДЮСШОР СТАРТ | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В., ЧЕРНЫШОВ В.Г. |
3 | АСТАШКИН ПАВЕЛ | 26.03.1996 | 1:52.37 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР УОР | СОПРУНЕНКО В.П., АКАТЬЕВ В.В. |
4 | НОСКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 19.12.1997 | 1:52.99 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА | ГЛУШАК П.Б., ГЛУШАК Н.М. |
5 | Ханбиков Раиф | 05.06.1996 | 1:53.66 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Лупачев АС, Бондаренко СИ |
6 | СЕЛИВАНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 07.01.1997 | 1:54.04 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА СДЮСШОР МОСКОВСК.РНА | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
7 | ЗИЯНГИРОВ АЙДАР | 08.05.1997 | 1:54.42 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ-1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
8 | МАКСИМЕНКО ВСЕВОЛОД | 08.09.1997 | 1:54.63 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР МОСКОВСК.РНА | ЖОЛНЕРОВИЧ В.И. |
9 | ВАЛОВОЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 09.08.1996 | 1:54.74 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА КОР-1 | САФРОНОВА Н.В. |
10 | Замулин Павел | 1996 | 1:54.79 | Курская | Мохнев В.Г.,Коломыцев С. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Лысенко Данил | 1997 | 224 | Бирск Башкортостан-Московская область | Ковальский Н.М.Ковальский А.Н. |
2 | СПИЦЫН Илья | 1996 | 220 | Центральная СДЮСШОР | Алексеева С.Л. |
3 | СМОЛИН ЕГОР | 25.06.1997 | 217 | МОСКВА-1 МОСКОМСПОРТ СШОРПОЛА МГФСО | ЯКОВЛЕВ Н.Ф. |
4 | Сидоров Денис | 15.10.1996 | 2.11 | Свердловская Екатеринбург | Курелюк АС Глебов ВД Колпаков НВ |
5 | Мрыхин Александр | 04.09.1996 | 2.10 | Юность Москвы | Филатова Г.Н |
6 | Анощенков Сергей | 23.04.1996 | 2.10 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Воронин В.Н. |
7 | Шабельников Виталий | 04.05.1996 | 206 | РГУФК, Москва | Чичеров В.Ю., Шабельников |
8 | Трошкин Владислав | 1996 | 206 | Калужская СДЮШОР Темп | Михайлова ТН,Волкович АЮ |
9 | Фица Александр | 28.02.1996 | 206 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Гертлейн А.И. |
10 | ФЕДОРЕНКОВ ДЕНИС | 18.03.1996 | 206 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА | ПРИЛУЦКИЙ А.И., СЕМАШКО Е.Д. |
11 | ШУНЯЕВ ДЕНИС | 04.02.1996 | 206 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ ДЮСШ-1 | РАЗОВЫ В.Н., Л.И. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | РЯПОЛОВ АНАТОЛИЙ | 31.01.1997 | 7.83 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
2 | Юнякин Максим | 13.02.1996 | 7.66 | ЦСП по л/а-ЦСКА | Шемигон О.С., Ионова Н.Е. |
3 | Носкевич Александр | 12.03.1996 | 7.49 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Павлов В.И., Акимов М. В. |
4 | КУТУЕВ РАИЛЬ | 06.08.1996 | 7.43 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ СК ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ | БАКИРОВ Д.Р. |
5 | САРКИСЯН ГАЙК | 12.09.1996 | 7.26 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | САРКИСЯН А.М. |
6 | Беззубов Антон | 23.03.1997 | 7.22 | ЮФО Краснодарский, Ейск ЦРЛА | Антипенко ЕВ |
7 | ЛЕВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1997 | 7.03 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР-1 | НОВОЖИЛОВ С.В., ПЛАТУНОВА Е.А., ЗЕЛЯЕВА Н.В. |
8 | Иванюков Игорь | 1996 | 702 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР"Спутник" | Панихин И.И. |
10 | Серебряков Владимир | 1996 | 698 | Минусинск | Кравченко В.С. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Моргунов Тимур | 12.10.1996 | 5.20 | Челябинская Копейск | Свистун ВВ Сафонова МН |
2 | ЩЕРБАКОВ Владимир | 1997 | 500 | Академия л/а-1 | Баканов О.Д., Баканова Л.Г., Семенов В.О. |
3 | Сурцев Максим | 11.02.1996 | 500 | СКФО Ставропольский СУОР, Д | Исакины ОВ и ВИ, Катенев ВА |
4 | Мицкий Иван | 11.04.1996 | 490 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
5 | Курносов Александр | 1997 | 4.80 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Копылев СС |
6 | Прокопьев Владислав | 06.04.1997 | 4.80 | Челябинская Челябинск | Афанасьев АВ Бобкова ВВ Ревенко ВЯ |
7 | Соколов Кирилл | 20.06.1997 | 480 | Омская область СДЮСШОР-7 | Чекалов В.В. |
8 | Кулик Никита | 13.08.1997 | 470 | Иркутская область ОКДЮСШОР, УОР, ЦСП | Ткаченко Г.Г. |
9 | СТАРУЩЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 04.02.1997 | 4.70 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ ККЦРЛА ДЮСШ-1 | РЯБУХИНЫ В.А., А.В. |
Семиборье |
1 | Татаринов Иван | 24.01.1997 | 5607 (7.00 882 |7.01 816 |14.64 768 |191 723 |8.22 927 |4.40 731 |2:50.57 760 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР, УОР, ЦСП | Ткаченко Г Г., Ткаченко С Л., Горбунов В А , Юшков И В., Коноваленко В В. |
2 | Маклыгин Мартин | 01.05.1996 | 5343 (7,12 840|7,08 833|14,01 729|8,44 874|2,02 822|390 590|3:00,98 655) | Калининградская Калининград, УОР | Лобков В.Г., Антунович Г.П., Слушкин В.К. |
3 | Фомичёв Андрей | 15.12.1996 | 5332 (7.19 816 |6.97 807 |14.77 776 |206 859 |8.27 915 |3.50 482 |2:58.71 677 ) | Кемеровская обл , Новокузнецк, ДЮСШ, ОШВСМ №2-ЦСП, Краснодарский УОР | Фомичёв В.Н., Хайлов С.Н. |
4 | Цыганенко Денис | 09.04.1997 | 5294 (7 Л 775 |6.67 736 |14.04 731 |194 749 |8.07 964 |3.70 535 |2:46.33 804 ) | Иркутская обл., Ангарск, СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" | Крылова О.А., ЗТР Лапова Н.Г. |
5 | Левковский Андрей | 17.08.1997 | 5045 (7.37 755 |6.80 768 |14.32 748 |191 723 |8.63 829 |3.60 509 |2:55.13 713 ) | Кемеронекая обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР | Ермишина Л.И., ЗТР Канашевич А.М. |
6 | Молев Александр | 18.10.1997 | 4983 (7.46 7.26|6.62 725|13.77 714|190 714|8.84 781|400 617|2:55.78 706) | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Зацеляпин МИ, Каратаев НД, Апанасенко МТ |
7 | Козлов Михаил | 11.12.1996 | 4841 (7.65 |6.26 644 |11.96 604 |197 776 |8.59 839 |4.00 617 |2:56.79 696 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 | Чернявская Ю.В., Быков И.С., Чернявский А.В. |
8 | Марков Сергей | 11.05.1997 | 4733 (7.40 745 |6.28 648 |13,12 675 |182 644 |8.29 910 |3.60 509 |3:06.49 602 ) | Иркутская обл., Усолье-Сибирское, ДЮСШ №1 | Ковальков А.Б., Миронова Н.И. |
9 | Высочин Никита | 20.10.1996 | 4690 (761,678 |619,628 |1196,604 |185670 |899,748 |380562 |2.46,74 800 ) | Кемеровская оласть Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР | Кислых М.В., ЗТР Канашевич А.М. |
10 | Башаев Нкита | 1997 | 4552 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Пугач СВ Свистун ВВ |
Толкание ядра |
1 | СЕСЬКИН Демьян | 1997 | 18.58 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Сеськин Ю.А. |
2 | Панчехин Сергей | 11.05.1997 | 18.39 | ЮФО Краснодарский ЦРЛА | Синицын АВ, Левин МА |
3 | МАНУКЯН МУШЕГ | 16.12.1996 | 17.82 | МОСКВА-1 МОСКОМСПО РТ ФСО ЮМ СШОР ИМ.БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ МССУОР-3 | КАЗЕЕВ Е.М., БАХТИН К. Г. |
4 | КОЗЫРЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1996 | 16.83 | ВОРОНЕЖ СДЮСШОР №5 | ИСАЕВА ГН АН |
5 | НЕГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 13.04.1997 | 16.75 | МОСКВА-2 РЯЗАНСК МОСКОМСПО АЯ ОБЛ. РТ СШОР ПО ЛА МГФСО МССУОР-1 | ИВАНОВЫ М.В., В.А., ТУРУСОВ К.А. |
6 | ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР | 16.05.1996 | 16.66 | РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ СДЮШОР | ТИТОВ В.Ф. |
7 | КАЧАНОВ МАКСИМ | 18.06.1997 | 16.34 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ ДЮСШ | КОСТИН М.А., ХАРЕЧКИНА В.В. |
8 | Дектярев Геннадий | 01.01.1996 | 15.92 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
9 | Рунов Валерий | 06.01.1997 | 15.56 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Трегубовы АЛ ОВ |
10 | Сизых Никита | 06.06.1996 | 15.42 | Иркутская область ОКДЮСШОР | Рыбин Ю.Н., Рыбина Л.Н. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ПАВЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ | 12.01.1997 | 15.94 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ВКОР | КУДРЯШОВ Ю.А., МАЛЫШЕВА М.Г. |
2 | МАРКИН ПАВЕЛ | 23.01.1996 | 15.45 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-6 САМГТУ ФБГОУ СПО | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А., КАРГИН С.К. |
3 | ОБЕРТЫШЕВ ДЕНИС | 16.02.1997 | 15.26 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-6 САМГТУ ФБГОУ СПО | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А., КАРГИН С.К. |
4 | КОВАЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ | 1997 | 15.03 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | ЛЫТКИН А.В. |
5 | КАЗАКОВ ИЛЬЯ | 10.08.1996 | 15.02 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-6 САМГТУ | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А., КАРГИН С.К. |
6 | ШЕРГИН ГЕОРГИЙ | 23.05.1996 | 15.01 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. МО ДЮСШ МАКСИМУМ | ЦЫПЛАКОВ А.В., ЛУПАТОВ Р.М. |
7 | Молотков Артем | 01.07.1997 | 14.93 | ЦСП по л/а | Тер-Аванесов Е.М.Дветик А.М. |
8 | МОЛОТКОВ АРТЕМ | 01.07.1997 | 14.82 | МОСКВА-1 МОСКОМСПО ЦСП ПО ЛА РТ | ТЕР-АВАНЕСОВ Е.М., ЦВЕТИК А.М. |
9 | ГУТНИКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ | 29.07.1997 | 14.71 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. РУСЬ УОР | МИШКИН В.С., СЕХИНА Т.Г. |
10 | Жаровцев Владислав | 1996 | 14.63 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР"Спутник" | Зубрилина Т.Г.Киреева О.В. |