Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Кислых Руслан | 11.07.2000 | 10.61 | Белгородская СК "Юность" г.Шебекино | Шульга МВ |
2 | КУЛЬБА ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 03.08.2000 | 10.82 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МУДО ДЮСШ | ПРОСАНДЕЕВ С.А. |
3 | ЗАНКИН ДЕНИС | 05.04.2000 | 10.86 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО"ЦОВС", СДЮСШОР"ЛИДЕР" | ЧЕБЫКИНА Т.Г.,ФЕДОСЕНКО И.А., ЕФРЕМОВ Ю.Н. |
4 | Касторных Василий | 31.03.2001 | 10.89 | Липецкая СШОР-5 | Шевякин Ф.А. |
5 | ШИРЫХАЛОВ СЕМЕН | 07.04.2000 | 10.97 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ ДЮСШ"БАСТИОН" | КУБАРЕВ А.Э.,МИШИН В.В. |
6 | РОДИОНОВ МАКСИМ | 2000 | 11.00 | ЮФО АСТРАХАНСКАЯ | БЛОХИН В.С. |
7 | ДРОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 14.09.2000 | 11.01 | ИРКУТСКАЯ СДЮСШОР"АНГАРА", СШОР ШВСМ | ПАТАПОВЫ А.Ю.,Н.М. |
8 | Доронин Владислав | 01.01.2000 | 11.04 | Белгородская СШОР №1 г.Ст. Оскол | Самойлов Ю.Н. |
9 | ПОПРАВКИН ДМИТРИЙ | 10.08.2000 | 11.16(11.08) | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СШОР-2 | СЕЛИЦКАЯ С.С |
10 | ГУДИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 24.04.2000 | 11.14 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛОВ В.Н. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | КАЗБЕРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 12.05.2000 | 13.90 | САМАРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР№2 | ЛОБАЧЕВА Е.Н. |
2 | МАНАКОВ СЕМЕН | 30.05.2001 | 14.00 | Р.ТАТАРСТАН ШИННИК | ПЕРМЯКОВ О.А.,БЫКОВ В.Е. |
3 | ИЧИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 18.01.2000 | 14.07 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ГОРШКОВА О.Б. |
4 | БАТАЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ | 07.08.2001 | 14.10 | ОМСКАЯ СШОР | ВЫСОЦКАЯ О.Д. |
5 | Варданян Девид | 21.07.2000 | 14.14 | Московская ГБУ МО " СШОР" | Коротаев М.М., Богдановы А.М., Е.И. |
6 | ЛАМАНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 20.02.2000 | 14.21 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР"ФЛАМИНГО" | КИШЕЕВА Е.А.,ЗАЙЦЕВА О.Б. |
7 | ЛОГВИНОВ ЕГОР | 12.01.2000 | 14.24 | СКФО КБР ДЮСШОР ПО ЛА | ТЕЛЕПИН В.С. |
8 | ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ АНАТОЛИЙ | 01.08.2000 | 14.29 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
9 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ГЛЕБ | 15.05.2000 | 14.56 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ КСДЮСШОР-1 | ШИШКИН В.В. |
10 | Юдаков Мират | 17.03.2000 | 14.69 | Московская с/к " Метеор" | Юдакова Н.А |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ПОПОВ АРТЕМ | 05.07.2001 | 3:58.77 | Р.ХАКАСИЯ ДЮСШ | ВЛАДИМИРОВ И.А., УСТЯХИН Ф.Б. |
2 | КАРРИОН ГОНСАЛЕС ПАВЕЛ | 12.03.2000 | 3:58.84 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР"АКАДЕМИЯ л/а СПб" | ЯКОВЛЕВ В.А. |
3 | Тундыков Данила | 13.05.2001 | 3:58.86 | Р.Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Кабанов В.Н., Аверкин В.В. |
4 | Игнатов Максим | 13.07.2000 | 3:59.33 | Курганская Кетовская районная ДЮСШ им. Охохонина | Суханов В.А., Суханова В.В. |
5 | Свечников Александр | 21.02.2000 | 4:00.48 | Челябинская СШОР им ЛН Мосеева | Сайко Е.В., Василенкова Н.В., Са.йко. Р.И. |
6 | Челейкин Альберт | 09.12.2000 | 4:00.81 | Московская, Р.Чувашия СШОР №3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Давалов В.Н., Сергеев А.Д. |
7 | Шайхутдинов Айдар | 02.01.2000 | 4:02.03 | Р.Башкортостан СШОР№15 | Афанасьев Б.Д., Но.сов .В.Д. |
8 | Гаврин Владимир | 03.06.2000 | 4:02.32 | Самарская область СДЮСШОР № 3 г. Тольятти | Мозолевская Я.А. |
9 | Г ольцрихтер Артём | 31.03.2001 | 4:03.18 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР, ЦСП | Заикин В.В. |
10 | ЕВДОКИМОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 03.10.2000 | 4:03.21 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ, СК ЛУЧ,ЦСП | МАСАЕВЫ Е.Р., Е.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | КИСЛЫХ РУСЛАН | 11.07.2000 | 21.42 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ СК"ЮНОСТЬ" | ШУЛЬГА М.В. |
2 | ЗАНКИН ДЕНИС | 05.04.2000 | 21.96 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО"ЦОВС", СДЮСШОР"ЛИДЕР" | ЧЕБЫКИНА Т.Г.,ФЕДОСЕНКО И.А., ЕФРЕМОВ Ю.Н. |
3 | ГАЙНУЛЛИН ТИМУР | 12.07.2000 | 21.97 | МОСКВА СШ-82 | ГАВРИЛОВ Б.П.,СМОЛЯНСКИЙ П.Г. |
4 | ГУДИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 24.04.2000 | 22.04 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛОВ В.Н. |
5 | КАСТОРНЫХ ВАСИЛИЙ | 31.03.2001 | 22.21 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ СШОР№5 | ШЕВЯКИН Ф.А. |
6 | РОДИОНОВ МАКСИМ | 2000 | 22.25 | ЮФО АСТРАХАНСКАЯ | БЛОХИН В.С. |
7 | КУЛЬБА ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 03.08.2000 | 22.29 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МУДО ДЮСШ | ПРОСАНДЕЕВ С.А. |
8 | МАТВЕЕВ НИКИТА | 28.03.2000 | 22.31 | ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ А.О. СДЮСШОР"АВАНГАРД" | ПЛОТНИКОВ П.Н.,ХАНГЕЛЬГИЕВ Г.А. |
9 | НИКОЛАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 29.05.2000 | 22.36 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮШОР№4 | ШАПОВАЛОВЫ А.В.,П.Е. |
10 | ДРОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 14.09.2000 | 22.45 | ИРКУТСКАЯ СДЮСШОР"АНГАРА", СШОР ШВСМ | ПАТАПОВЫ А.Ю.,Н.М. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Василенко Вадим | 21.03.2000 | 5:51.06 | Приморский ДЮСШ г.Уссурийск | Воронина Е.В. |
2 | Ермаков Даниил | 02.06.2000 | 6:04.32 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ, УОР | Ильин В.Г., Кугеркин С.А. |
3 | Шайхутдинов Айрат | 02.01.2000 | 6:04.67 | Р.Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-15 | Афанасьев Б.Д., Но.сов .В.Д. |
4 | Зюзин Дмитрий | 07.09.2000 | 6:08.50 | Пензенская УОР | Воеводина Ю.С. |
5 | КОЛОСОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 18.01.2000 | 6:09.04 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | САЙКО Е.В., Р.И. |
6 | УРИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | 03.10.2001 | 6:09.24 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ПУСТОУТОВ Ю.В. |
7 | БАРСОВ ГЛЕБ | 14.05.2000 | 6:09.63 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР-1 | ЦАЙЗЕР А..Ф .и Е.Н |
8 | Валиахметов Денис | 27.06.2000 | 6:11.85 | Башкортостан СДЮСШОР 21 | Яковлева Е.Ш. |
9 | БАЗЫЛЬ КИРИЛЛ | 13.04.2001 | 6:20.70 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ | ПОХМОВ С.В. |
10 | КОЖУХОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 26.03.2001 | 6:22.84 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮШОР№5 | КУХАРЧУК О.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Тундыков Данила | 13.05.2001 | 8:36.49 | Р.Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Кабанов В.Н., Аверкин В.В. |
2 | Гольцрихтер Артём | 31.03.2001 | 8:36.83 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР, ЦСП | Заикин В.В. |
3 | Свечников Александр | 21.02.2000 | 8:41.50 | Челябинская СШОР им ЛН Мосеева | Сайко Е.В., Василенкова Н.В., Са.йко. Р.И. |
4 | Егинов Тимофей | 01.01.2000 | 8:41.88 | Ярославская МУ СШОР № 2 | Ивлев В.А., Ми.цик .Ю.И. |
5 | ПОПОВ АРТЕМ | 05.07.2001 | 8:42.73 | Р.ХАКАСИЯ ДЮСШ | ВЛАДИМИРОВ И.А., УСТЯХИН Ф.Б. |
6 | ЕВДОКИМОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 03.10.2000 | 8:43.12 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ, СК ЛУЧ,ЦСП | МАСАЕВЫ Е.Р., Е.В. |
7 | КАРРИОН ГОНСАЛЕС ПАВЕЛ | 12.03.2000 | 8:43.36 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР"АКАДЕМИЯ л/а СПб" | ЯКОВЛЕВ В.А. |
8 | Василенко Вадим | 21.03.2000 | 8:46.12 | Приморский ДЮСШ г.Уссурийск | Воронина Е.В. |
9 | КОРЕПИН Григорий | 29.01.2000 | 8:49.2 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пономарёв В.В. мл. |
10 | Гаврин Владимир | 03.06.2000 | 8:52.16 | Самарская область СДЮСШОР № 3 г. Тольятти | Мозолевская Я.А. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Тиряков Максим | 12.10.2000 | 48.43 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР, ЦСП | Заикин В.В. |
2 | Гайнуллин Тимур | 12.07.2000 | 48.72 | Москва СШ-82 | Гаврилов Б.П., Смолянский П.Г. |
3 | МАТВЕЕВ НИКИТА | 28.03.2000 | 48.79 | ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ А.О. СДЮСШОР"АВАНГАРД" | ПЛОТНИКОВ П.Н.,ХАНГЕЛЬГИЕВ Г.А. |
4 | БАХВАЛОВ Кирилл | 31.08.2000 | 48.91 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Шекин Д.А.-Бахвалова Е.А. |
5 | Шепелев Всеволод | 29.05.2001 | 48.93 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 3 Тольятти | Синчинов Н.А. |
6 | Черушев Ярослав | 26.07.2001 | 48.95 | Челябинская ДЮСШ № 3 Златоуст | Ефремова Н. |
7 | Шмелёв Ярослав | 02.02.2000 | 49.02 | Ульяновская область ССШОР | Павлова Р.А., Лаврентьев В.А., Анисимова Е.А. |
8 | Воронков Артем | 31.07.2001 | 49.03 | Москва Центр спорта и образования Самбо-70 Москомспорта | Горелова Н.Б., Горелов В.Н. |
9 | НИКОЛАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 29.05.2000 | 49.08 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮШОР№4 | ШАПОВАЛОВЫ А.В.,П.Е. |
10 | Бутенко Александр | 23.06.2000 | 49.28 | Нижний Тагил СДЮСШОР Юпитер | Черных ВЮ Черных ИВ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Бахвалов Кирилл | 31.08.2000 | 52.39 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, КОР № 1 | Шекин Д.А., Бахвалова Е.А. |
2 | Логвинов Егор | 12.01.2000 | 52.46 | Кабардино-Балкарская Респ. Минспорт КБР, СДЮСШОРпо л/а г.Прохладный | Телепин В.С. |
3 | Гаврилов Владислав | 06.12.2000 | 53.88 | Волгоградская ЦСП по л/а | Усков М.А. |
4 | ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИЛ | 12.06.2001 | 54.38 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО"ЦОВС",ГБУ МО"СШОР по л/а" | КАРАБЕЕВА М.М.,БОГДАНОВЫ А.М.,В.И. |
5 | ПЛАКСИН ИВАН | 03.10.2000 | 54.83 | Р.АДЫГЕЯ СШОР-1 | ЧАДИН К.А.,БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
6 | ШИРКУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.04.2001 | 54.84 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР№6 | ЖУЛЬКОВ Ю.А. |
7 | Салтыков Виталий | 24.04.2000 | 55.19 | Оренбургская МО, ООДЮСШ | Ледовская О.А. |
8 | Каган Никита | 02.04.2000 | 55.39 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Зотов А., Нестерова Е.Н. |
9 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Илья | 07.07.2001 | 55.5 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Тарасов К.Б. |
10 | РУДАКОВ КИРИЛЛ | 19.06.2000 | 55.50 | Р.МОРДОВИЯ ГБУ РМ"КСШОР" | БАРЕЕВ Ю.К. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Шмелёв Ярослав | 02.02.2000 | 1:53.20 | Ульяновская область ССШОР | Павлова Р.А., Лаврентьев В.А., Анисимова Е.А. |
2 | Челейкин Альберт | 09.12.2000 | 1:53.23 | Чувашская республика СШОР№3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Давалов В.Н., Сергеев А.Д. |
3 | Чернышев Дмитрий | 18.10.2000 | 1:53.59 | Удмуртская республика СШОР5 | Данильчук Р.Н. |
4 | САВЛУКОВ САВЕЛИЙ | 06.01.2000 | 1:53.96 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ СДЮШОР№2 | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В.,ПАНИНА Е.А. |
5 | Семенов Николай | 06.01.2000 | 1:54.26 | Чувашская республика ДЮСШ "Энергия"" | Семенов Г.С. |
6 | ЗАХАРОВ ЭДГАР | 26.04.2001 | 1:54.49 | Р.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ-1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
7 | БЕЛИКОВ Никита | 01.01.2001 | 1:55.1 | ЦФКСиЗ Московского района | Гадасин В.Б., Беликов Ю.Л. |
8 | Смирнов Иван | 05.08.2000 | 1:55.48 | Костромская ГБУ, КО СШОР | Дружков А.Н. |
9 | СУТУЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 07.11.2000 | 1:56.67 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР | УЛЫМОВ М.М.,КОЛЕСНИКОВА Н.С |
10 | Баранов Павел | 28.01.2000 | 1:56.79 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Жмурина О.Е., Пчелкина О.А., Демина О.С. |
Десятиборьe |
1 | ВИССЕЛЬ АЛЕКСАНДР | 29.09.2000 | 6882 (11,53 |6,88 |13,88 |1,91 |51,03 | 14,83 | 38,41 |4,10 | 39,29 |5:00.03) | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ НЕВСКОГО Р-НА КОР №1 | РАДУХ А.О., ПАСЕНКОВ А.П., ПАРАМОНОВА С.Н. |
2 | РОДИКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 03.02.2000 | 6373 (11,37 |6,72 |12,02 |1,79 |50,09 | 14,48 | 27,62 |3,40 | 34,56 |4:43.87) | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР-4 | МАТАЕВА Н.М., БУТОРИН А.П. |
3 | БУРДИН МАРК | 20.09.2001 | 6220 (11,93 |6,35 |13,28 |1,79 |55,17 | 15,61 | 34,29 |3,70 | 45,90 |4:51.93) | ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЛА | ВОСТРИКОВА И.А., ЗАХАРЧУК Д.Г. |
4 | ФУРСОВ СТАНИСЛАВ | 01.08.2000 | 6189 (12,03 |6,25 |13,84 |1,79 |54,61 | 15,20 | 35,12 |3,20 | 47,31 |4:52.49) | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ СШОР №5 | ТИНЬКОВ В.Н., СТЕГАЧЕВ И.Н. |
5 | КРИВОБОКОВ НИКИТА | 18.07.2000 | 6089 (11.93 |6.55 |11.50 |194 |54.10 | 15.75 | 32.56 |370 | 33.63 |4.54:26) | СКФО КЧР ДЮСШ | ХАРЛАМОВ О.Н |
6 | МАСАЛИМОВ БУЛАТ | 24.08.2000 | 5958 (11,49 |5,98 |10,79 |1,67 |53,47 | 15,27 | 29,48 |3,70 | 44,15 |4:53.63) | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР №1 | СВИСТУН В.В, САФОНОВА М.К. |
7 | ДРАГУНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 16.06.2000 | 5711 (12.21 |638 |12.40 |182 |56.82 | 15.71 | 28.07 |410 | 31.10 |5.15:50) | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БАРАНОВОГ Л .Г,.ПОЛНОВА Т.Ф |
8 | БЕЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ | 20.09.2000 | 5612 (11,69 |6,03 |13,56 |1,67 |55,40 | 15,51 | 32,58 |3,40 | 37,19 |5:42.72) | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ СПУТНИК ЦСП СДЮСШОР | ПАНИХИН И.И., ШТЕРМАН А.В. |
9 | ВЕРБИЦКИЙ ВЕНЕДИКТ | 11.06.2001 | 5344 (12,26 |5,99 |10,54 |1,67 |54,65 | 16,58 | 26,71 |3,40 | 37,10 |4:56.23) | АДЫГЕЯ СШОР №1 | ПШЕНИЧНОВ В.Н. |
10 | Будюкин Данила | 14.01.2001 | 5332 (12,42 |6,20 |10,97 |180 |59,72 | 16,04 | 25,94| 310 | 42,56 | 4:59.24) | Липецкая СШОР | Трухина И.М., Пш.ени.чников И.Г. |
Метание диска |
1 | Демидов Сергей | 23.08.2000 | 54.97 | Московсккая ГБУ МО " СШОР" | Исковский А.В., Исковская В.А. |
2 | Козлов Сергей | 12.09.2001 | 53.83 | Москвич | .М. А..а в. е ч Думч |
3 | Босоногов Владислав | 20.11.2000 | 50.81 | Московсккая СДЮСШОР -3 | Титов В.Ф, Сигарева А.Ю, Козлова Н.Ю |
4 | БОНДАРЧУК ДАНИИЛ | 04.05.2000 | 50.11 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО"ЦОВС",ГБУ МО"СШОР по л/а" | ИСКОВСКИЙ А.В., БЕСПАЛОВА В.А. |
5 | РЕПНИКОВ Тимофей | 15.10.2000 | 49.87 | Академия л/а-1 | Репников П.Н. |
6 | Ловриков Дмитрий | 05.06.2001 | 48.19 | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а В.Д.Самотесова | Рябинкин С.А., Пастухова Т.Е. |
7 | Гомзяков Михаил | 03.08.2000 | 44.08 | Тверская ГБУ "Саш" | Власенко Е.М. |
8 | Родионов Константин | 26.10.2000 | 43.76 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л. |
9 | БУГАЕВ ДНИИЛ | 10.08.2001 | 43.58 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | НИЖЕЛЬСКАЯ Т.Г.,ДУЮНОВА С.Ю |
10 | Кивнишвили Георгий | 21.05.2001 | 43.39 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ Максимум | Романюк Л.А. |
Метание копья |
1 | Блохин Роман | 24.06.2001 | 59.39 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Яшин А.Н., Яш.ина. Ж.Л., За.харч.ук Д.Г. |
2 | МУРЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 24.03.2000 | 58.87 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СШОР-2 | АГАПОВА И..Н,.ТОУСОВ Е.В |
3 | Нассонов Никита | 21.06.2000 | 58.40 | Кировская ДЮСШ № 1,К-ЧЕПЕЦК | Сырцев В.В. |
4 | Осипов Илья | 10.04.2000 | 57.04 | Москва СШ № 82 | Парахина Н.В. |
5 | Остапов Тимофей | 21.01.2000 | 56.01 | Ставропольский СУОР | Чернявский С.К., Чернявская О.М., Деменкова Э.Г. |
6 | Фертиков Макар | 31.07.2000 | 54.98 | Удмуртская Респ. КССШОР | Куртеев А.Б. |
7 | ЕЖЕЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 27.09.2000 | 54.46 | КБР ДЮСШ | БОНДАРЬ С.Н. |
8 | БОКАРЕВ КИРИЛЛ | 13.05.2000 | 54.33 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР, Д | ГРОМОВ И.А., ГОЛОЛОБОВ Н.В. |
9 | КРИЦКИЙ МАКСИМ | 14.08.2001 | 54.10 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СДЮШОР-1 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА В.С |
10 | Демидов Сергей | 23.08.2000 | 53.94 | Московсккая ГБУ МО " СШОР" | Исковский А.В., Исковская В.А. |
Метание молота |
1 | ЗВЕРЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 13.04.2001 | 71.15 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ГБУ КК СШОР ПО ЛА, СУОР, Д | ЯКОВЕНКО Г.М. |
2 | Дорошев Марк | 03.11.2000 | 65.48 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦОП по Л/А, ДЮСШ | Полешко В.В., Харитонов Ю.А. |
3 | РЕПЕНКО НИКИТА | 18.09.2000 | 64.72 | ЮФО РЕСПУЛИКА КРЫМ СШ | ХАРИТОНОВ Ю.А |
4 | МАТЛАЙ ДАНИИЛ | 19.01.2000 | 64.65 | РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР№25,РО УОР | ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В.,ТАРАСЮК Л.Н. |
5 | Стрекопытов Никита | 02.06.2000 | 63.73 | Нижегородская область КСДЮСШОР №1 | Чуркина Л.И. |
6 | Дроздов Иван | 11.02.2000 | 62.26 | Р.Мордовия ГБУ РМ КСШОР | Шерина С.Э., Ли.нко. О.А. |
7 | КОСТЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР | 28.10.2000 | 61.99 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | КАЗЛОВ В.О.,МОРОЗОВ А. |
8 | Ванюгов Александр | 13.12.2000 | 61.68 | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а В.Д.Самотесова, БГУОР | Черников А.А. |
9 | Ханнанов Тимур | 07.12.2000 | 59.14 | Московская ГБУ ДО МО " СДЮСШОР по л/а" | Коневцева Е.Н.,Коневцев Р.А |
10 | Гученко Артем | 26.10.2000 | 53.85 | Московская СШ "Центр спорта Метеор" | Водолага И.Г. Айдамиров Е.Д.. Белобородова М.Д |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ФАДЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 09.05.2000 | 215 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ | ЦВЕТКОВА Н.В. |
2 | БРАЙКО Олег | 20.09.2000 | 210 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Ловачёва К.С. |
3 | КОМАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 04.03.2001 | 209 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ СШОР"ЮНОСТЬ РОССИИ" | КОМАРОВА Л.А. |
4 | ЕРМАКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 18.03.2001 | 206 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮЦ"СПАРТАК" | ГОРОШАНСКИЙ Г.В. |
5 | НАТАЛЬЧУК АРСЕНТИЙ | 18.11.2000 | 2.06 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮШОР-2 | ВОРОБЬЕВЫ К.Н., Е.В. |
6 | Бобков Дмитрий | 12.01.2000 | 2.06 | Москва, Ивановская ГБУ ФСО ЮМ | Кузинов Н.В., Будалов С.Н. |
7 | Толстых Илья | 29.07.2001 | 2.00 | СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
8 | БЕРЕЖНОЙ МАКСИМ | 20.01.2001 | 198 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-10 | МАРТЮШЕВ А.С. |
9 | Чертищев Семен | 25.1 1.2001 | 1.98 | 11ижняя Тура ДЮСШ | Коновалов ВВ |
10 | Юдин Тихон | 02.04.2000 | 1.98 | Ярославская ГУ ЯО СШОР по л/а и адаптивному спорту | Бабашкин В.М. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ПУСТОВИТ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.07.2000 | 7.20 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК "ЦОП по л/а" | ТИЩЕНКО Н.А.,КАРАПЕТОВ В.В. |
2 | Никитин Дмитрий | 13.06.2000 | 7.15 | Санкт-Петербург КОР 1 | Савинов А.В., Шт.ыфлюк. Р.А., Ловачёва К.С. |
3 | Виссель Александр | 29.09.2000 | 7.13 | Санкт-Петербург, Псковская НЕВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР, КОР 1 | Радух А.О., Пасенков А.П., Парамонова С.Н. |
4 | Ткаченко Никита | 19.10.2000 | 7.09 | Ростовская ДЮСШ № 1, Ростов-на-Дону | Оленченко В.М. |
5 | Глушков Максим | 21.09.2000 | 7.07 | Тюменская ОСШОР, ДЮСШ № 2 Тобольск | Клевачев Л.А. |
6 | ЧЕЧЕЛА ДАНИЛ | 30.03.2000 | 7.02 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ СДЮШОР"СПУТНИК" | АРТЕМЬЕВ П.П.,МАЖУГА Т.Ю. |
7 | Дёмин Данил | 2000 | 6.94 | ЦСКА | Смирнова Т.В., Ковалев А.Л. |
8 | ЩЕРБИЧ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 24.04.2001 | 6.92 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП,ВКОР | ШКУРЛАТОВА Г.А.,КОНДРАТЬЕВА О.Е. |
9 | ТРАВУШКИН МАКСИМ | 17.05.2000 | 6.90 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ | БУДОВСКИХ С.В. |
10 | КАДУХА АЛЕКСАНДР | 04.04.2001 | 6.90 | Р.КРЫМ МБУ"СШ Г.САКИ" | МУСТАФАЕВ А.О. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | КАЧАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 08.01.2001 | 520 | МОСКВА ГБОУ МССУОР№1 | ЛАВРИНЕНКО Н.Ф.,КУЧЕРЯНУ М.И.,КАТЕНЕВ В.А. |
2 | Долбин Илья | 27.02.2000 | 510 | МССУОР№ 1 | Лавриненко Н.Ф. Кучеряну М.И. Катенев В.А. |
3 | Пинтусов Виктор | 07.02.2000 | 500 | МССУОР № 1 | Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
4 | ГАЛКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 07.10.2000 | 500 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР"АКАДЕМИЯ л/а СПб" | ЗАХАРЧУК Е.А.,КУЛИКОВА Е.В. |
5 | ЯРОМИЧ Кирилл | 11.04.2000 | 470 | Академия л/а-1 | Захарчук Е.А. |
6 | Волгин Михаил | 07.05.2001 | 4.60 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
7 | Закутний Ярослав | 14.09.2000 | 4.60 | МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
8 | Селезнёв Владислав | 25.06.2000 | 450 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Хайкин В. Е., Карпова С. Ю., Власов Д. Е. |
9 | МУНТЯНУ Владислав | 03.05.2000 | 450 | Академия л/а-1 | Баканов О..Д..Семенов В.О. |
10 | МАТВЕЕВ ИЛЬДАР | 29.08.2001 | 4.50 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р-НА | ДИМОВ В.Д. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | МАСЛОВ АРТЕМ | 16.01.2000 | 18.14 | МОСКВА ГБУ"ФСО"ЮМ",СШОР им.БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | БЕРЕЗУЦКИЕ Н.Н.,В.В. |
2 | КИВНИШВИЛИ ГЕОРГИЙ | 24.05.2001 | 17.80 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ"МАКСИМУМ" | РОМАНЮК Л.А., МАЛЮГА Р.Н. |
3 | БОСОНОГОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 20.11.2000 | 17.79 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО"ЦОВС",СДЮСШОР-3, УОР №2 | ТИТОВ В.Ф.,СИГАРЕВА А.Ю.,КОЗЛОВ Н.Ю. |
4 | Горбунов Никита | 26.04.2001 | 16.65 | Липецкая СШОР №5 | Кармаев М.В. |
5 | Журин Макар | 01.02.2000 | 16.23 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ, СДЮСШОР ЛА | Толстяков Б.М. |
6 | Репников Тимофей | 15.10.2000 | 16.17 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Академия л/а СПб | Репников П.Н., Данилова Т.П. |
7 | Гошуляк Антон | 11.09.2000 | 16.14 | Копейск СШОР №1 | Сафонова М Свистун В |
8 | ЛОВРИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 05.06.2001 | 15.93 | БРЯНСКАЯ СШОР ПО л/а им.В.Д.САМОТЕСОВА | РЯБИНКИН С.А.,ПАСТУХОВА Т.Е. |
9 | Козлов Сергей | 12.09.2001 | 15.64 | Москвич | Думчева А.М. |
10 | Магаев Тимур | 25.07.2001 | 15.55 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | БРАЙКО ОЛЕГ | 20.09.2000 | 15.60 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО Р-НА,КОР№1 | ЛОВАЧЕВА К.С.,ПОПКОВА Е.Н. |
2 | НИКИТИН ДМИТРИЙ | 13.06.2000 | 15.21 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР№1 | ЛОВАЧЕВА К.С.,САВИН А.В.,ШТЫФЛЮК Р.А. |
3 | Бульдов Антон | 14.06.2000 | 15.12 | Москва МГФСО | Чичеров В.В. |
4 | ХОРОЩАК ДАНИИЛ | 08.01.2000 | 15.00 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ СШОР№1 | ХОРОЩАК В.И. |
5 | Филипоненко Данил | 09.08.2000 | 14.72 | МССУОР№ 1 | Тер-Аванесов Е.М. |
6 | Кулешов Роман | 19.02.2000 | 14.57 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ, Шинник | Сайфиев Н.Н., Сайфиева Е.Ю. |
7 | Ромашов Александр | 23.04.2000 | 14.57 | Краснодарский 2ком СДЮСШОР № 2по л/а | Агапова И.Н., Тр.усов. Е.Б. |
8 | МОРГАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ | 04.12.2000 | 14.41 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮСШ"САЛЮТ" | ПОЛЯКОВ А.В.,ИЛЬИЧЕВ И.Н. |
9 | ДЕНИСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 08.03.2000 | 14.36 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПАНКРАТОВ В.Н. |
10 | Нам Егор | 24.07.2000 | 14.32 | Ленинградская МО, ДЮСШ г.Тосно | Михайлов В.Н. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | ИЛЬКАЕВ САЛАВАТ | 14.09.2000 | 42:30.0 | Р.МОРДОВИЯ СШОР по л/а,МГПИ | НИКИТИН С.В.,КРОХИНА И.А.,СТАНКИНА И.В. |
2 | КОЖЕВНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 09.05.2001 | 42:49.4 | Р.МОРДОВИЯ СШОР по л/а,ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ | НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В.,О.К. |
3 | БАБУРКИН ИВАН | 02.01.2000 | 44:13.3 | УДМУРДСКАЯ Р. ДЮСШ | НИЛОВ Р.В. |
4 | АНЧИН ВИТАЛИЙ | 23.10.2000 | 44:25.8 | Р.МОРДОВИЯ СШОР по л/а,ЗУБОВО-ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ДЮСШ | СТЕПАНОВ В.Д. |
5 | ФОКША ИВАН | 03.10.2000 | 45:06.6 | МОСКОВСКАЯ МБО ДО "ДЮСШ" | ПЯТАЕВ Н.С. |
6 | ИШМАМЕТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.07.2000 | 46:11.5 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Е.ЕЛЕСИНОЙ | ОДЕР О.В. |
7 | Селин Артём | 04.01.2001 | 46:41.7 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Сайко ЕВ.РИ. Андреев АН |
8 | Пичугов Константин | 01.03.2000 | 49:27.5 | Челябинск СШОР№1 им Е.Елесиной | Холодилина НЮ, Од.ер .ОВ |
9 | Леготин Максим | 24.03.2001 | 49:47.7 | Асбест СДЮСШОР | Кузнецова СА Киселева ЕЛ |
10 | Панас Андрей | 13.03.2000 | 50:40.4 | Асбест СДЮСШОР | Кузнецова СА Киселева ЕЛ Рогалева ВА |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Илькаев Салават | 14.09.2000 | 19:38.74 | Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, МГПИ | Никитин С.В., Ерохина И.А., Станкина И.В. |
2 | Еналиев Фатих | 23.05.2001 | 20:20.46 | Пензенская область УОР, ЦСП | Ильинский В., Воеводин А.Н., Воеводина Ю.С. |
3 | Бабуркин Иван | 02.01.2000 | 20:48.18 | Удмуртская республика ДЮСШ с. Малая Пурга | Нилов Р.В. |
4 | Кулясов Михаил | 26.02.2000 | 21:27.73 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А, МГПИ | Начаркины В.В., Начаркин К.Н., Начаркина О.К., Потёмин В.П. |
5 | Лалыкин Николай | 23.05.2001 | 23:15.31 | Чувашская республика СШОР№8 им. Е. Николаевой | Лисканюк Д.И., Васильев Н.А. |
6 | Зайцев Даниил | 29.12.2000 | 23:41.49 | Чувашская республика СДЮСШОР №8 | Киселев В.Ф., Трофимов В.В. |
7 | Пичугов Константин | 01.03.2000 | 24:18.0 | Челябинск СШОР №1 им.Е.Елесиной | Холодилина НЮ |
8 | Кудобаев Рустам | 12.07.2001 | 25:08.6 | Челябинск СШОР №1 им.Е.Елесиной | Холодилина НЮ |
9 | Локтионов Александр | 30.10.2001 | 25:11.11 | МГФСО | Яковлева О.Н. |
10 | Кривенко Иван | 05.09.2000 | 25:30.61 | МГФСО | Меркулов О.И. |