Девушки 14-15 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Чернова Ирина | 2002 | 4:48.8 | Краснодарский Анапа | Игнатов М.С, Чамеев Н.С |
2 | Иванова Кристина | 2002 | 4:52.46 | Вурнарский район УОР г.Чебоксары | Григорьва Л.П. |
3 | Гарифуллина Рената | 2002 | 4:53.7 | Пермский СДЮСШОР Темп | Язева Е.А |
4 | Чернова Ирина | 03.08.2002 | 4:54.31 | Оренбургская область СДЮСШОР | Игнатов М.С. |
5 | Самиева Алена | 2002 | 4:56.1 | Башкортостан СШ Нефтекамск | Мамалимов А.Г, Ко.кин. П.В |
6 | Тихонова Дарья | 2005 | 4:56.9 | Пензенская ДЮСШ Мокшан | Деревянко С..Н,.Сопруненко |
7 | Лебедева Олеся | 2002 | 4:59.2 | Мордовия Темниковская ДЮСШ | Полшков С.С |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Кушнир Дарья | 08.04.2002 | 24.80 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ-1 | Волковы А.А., И.В. |
3 | Зеленцова Николь | 2003 | 25.63 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Буровцева Н.В. Кабанов |
4 | Паронова Анастасия | 27.02.2003 | 25.68 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
5 | Жиганова Екатерина | 14.04.2002 | 25.81 | Москва МССУОР№ 1 | Васяткины В.П., А.В., Покшев О.В.. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Самиева Алена | 08.10.2002 | 7:11.90 | Башкортостан ДЮСШ Нефтекамск | Мамалимов А. Г. |
2 | Минина Софья | 17.04.2002 | 7:17.04 | Пермский край с.Кочево МБУ ДО ЦДО | Зайцев А.И., Чугайнова Т.И. |
3 | Гвоздева Виктория | 2002 | 7:40.26 | г. Псков | Шкробинец А.Ю. |
4 | Лешукова Светлана | 28.08.2003 | 7:42.78 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ-1 | Межевич А.А., Лу.пик. А.Г. |
5 | Донских Анастасия | 2002 | 7:43.53 | Пушкинская СДЮШОР | Кокина Н.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Чернова Ирина | 03.08.2002 | 10:16.82 | Оренбургская область СДЮСШОР | Игнатов М.С. |
2 | Сырникова Ксения | 2002 | 10:25.10 | Московская СШОР Юность Москвы | Фоменков Ю.Н |
3 | Дорощук Дарья | 2005 | 10:26.40 | Московская СШОР Юность Москвы | Сиваков Л.В, Полищук Д.В |
4 | Быкова Дарья | 2002 | 10:35.10 | Брянская ЮР ДЮСШ | Солонцов А.Л |
5 | Киселёва Ольга | 2003 | 10:38.60 | Кировская ВятСШОР,Кикнур | Кузнецов Н.А, Трушков А.Н |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Паренчук Анжелика | 06.04.2002 | 56.59 | Алтайский АУОР | Клевцова Н.В. |
2 | Семейкина Анастасия | 08.09.2003 | 57.88 | Пермский край СДЮСШОР ТЕМП | Лунегов В.П., Зрячих Е.А. |
3 | Соседова Александра | 2002 | 58.25 | Тамбовская ДЮСШ 1 | Котова Н.И |
4 | Заякина Марта | 2002 | 58.27 | Пермский СДЮСШОР 1 | Сиякин А.Р |
5 | Орлова Анастасия | 2002 | 58.73 | Московская Юность Москвы | Левина Т.В |
6 | Сонина Виктория | 2002 | 58.78 | Карелия | Вологдина Т.П |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Ильина Снежана | 2002 | 8.71 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Шекин Д.А. |
2 | Терещенкова Мария | 2003 | 8.79 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Буровцева Н.В. Кабанов |
3 | Болдырева Виктория | 2003 | 8.9 | Екатеринбург Юность-УрФУ | Сыроешкина С.В. |
4 | Кичигина Марина | 2002 | 8.9 | Омск-1 СДЮСШОР | Абронина Н.А. |
5 | Кушнир Дарья | 2002 | 8.97 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ-1 | Волковы А.А., И.В |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Зубакова Анастасия | 04.09.2002 | 7.67 | Липецкая СШОР-5 | Шевякин Ф.А. |
3 | Ермолаева Вероника | 2002 | 7.68 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ-1 | Шевченко А.В. Се.рова. М.А. |
4 | Бондарева Диана | 2002 | 7.70 | г. Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ "Юность" | Масаевы Е.В. И .Е..Р. |
5 | ДЕМИНА Карина | 31.01.2002 | 7.76 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ВЫКСА | АБРАМОВЫ |
6 | Улитина Софья | 2002 | 7.79 | ЩМР СДЮСШОР МО | Поспелова О.Г. |
7 | Иванова Алиса | 2002 | 7.79 | Академия л/а-1 | Семененок М.Е. Зиновьев С.Е. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Бирюкова Диана | 11.03.2002 | 2:16.86 | Москва Ю. М. -Знаменские | Сиваков Л..В..Полищук Д.В.. |
2 | Паренчук Анжелика | 06.04.2002 | 2:17.84 | Алтайский край УОР, СДЮСШОР 2 | Клевцова Н.В., Панина Е.А. |
3 | Соседова Александра | 2002 | 2:18.40 | Тамбовская ДЮСШ 1 | Котова Н.И |
4 | Гарифуллина Рената | 2002 | 2:18.60 | Пермский СДЮСШОР Темп | Язева Е.А |
5 | Семейкина Анастасия | 2003 | 2:19.00 | Пермский СДЮСШОР Темп | Лунегов В.П, Зрячих Е.А |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Блинова Дарья | 20.09.2002 | 182 | Волгоградская ЦСП, ВКОР | Горьков Б.Б.,Горьков Б.Н. |
2 | Куличенко Елена | 2002 | 179 | Московская ОДЮСШ | Загорулько Н.В, Ку.лич.енко М.В |
3 | Кочанова Мария | 30.05.2002 | 178 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Выборгского района | Ловачёва К.С.-Попкова Е.Н. |
4 | Колесникова Елизавета | 2002 | 177 | Ленинградская ДЮСШ 1 Гатчина | Баканов,Семенов В..О,.Константинова Т.Д |
5 | Уткина Екатерина | 08.01.2003 | 175 | Алтайский край С. Шипуново ДЮСШ | Кленова Т.Н |
6 | Колесникова Елизавета | 06.09.2002 | 172 | Санкт-Петербург Академия Л/А | Баканов О.Д.,Семенов В.О. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Кушнир Дарья | 08.04.2002 | 5.89 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ-1 | Волковы И.В., А.А. |
2 | Ряполова Александра | 2002 | 5.58 | Белгородская СШОР 1 | Тищенко В..Б,.Н.И |
3 | Шекурова Алёна | 2002 | 5.56 | Академия л/а-1 | Буряков Б.М. |
4 | Валикова Наталья | 2002 | 5.50 | Башкортостан СШОР | Дакиуридзе Г.А |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Виноградова Анфиса | 07.12.2003 | 330 | Академия л/а-1 | Смирягины Е.В. Ю. И. |
2 | Гаврилик Анастасия | 07.08.2002 | 320 | Брестская БрГУОР | Тимошенко О.И. |
3 | Кононова Христина | 2003 | 320 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пинчук В..П..Орлов А. |
4 | ХОМЕНКО ДАРЬЯ | 09.12.2002 | 320 | ШАХТЫ ДЮСШ-1 | КРАВЧЕНКО М.Л., ГЛАДНЕВА К.В. |
5 | Благодарова Александра | 14.12.2004 | 320 | Академия л/а | Смирягины Е.В. Ю. И. |
6 | Лайдинен Владислава | 2003 | 320 | Ленинградская ДЮСШ 1 Гатчина | Баканов,Семенов В..О,.Константинова Т.Д |
Пятиборье |
1 | Шекурова Алена | 2002 | 3363 (9,1 840|145 566|12,05 664|542 677|2:36,1 616) | Ленинградская ДЮСШ Тосно | Буряков Б.М |
2 | Лелякова Анна | 2003 | 3321 (9,2 820|163 771|9,83 518|477 498|2:28,1 714) | Иркутская ДЮСШ Юность | Гаврись Р..Д,.Коноваленко В..В,.Ткаченко,Горбунов В.А. |
3 | Кушнир Дарья | 2002 | 3318 (9,15 879 |157 701 |5,48 694 |6,65 313 |2.26,98 731 ) | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ-1 | Волкова И.В. Волков А.А. |
4 | Цыганова Любовь | 2003 | 3025 (9,7 723|154 666|10,40 556|484 516|2:40,5 564) | Карелия | Кишкин А.Ю |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Данчук Ирина | 2002 | 14.70 | Ростовская СШОР 25 | Сергеева Д..А,.Карлова А.Н |
2 | Забродская Ангелина | 2002 | 14.11 | Могилевская МогГУОР | Папкова Г.Н. Гурская Э.Э. Н |
3 | Ланкина Наталья | 02.06.2002 | 12.94 | Витебская УОР | Коробейко В..С..Карпович Л |
4 | Руденкова Дарья | 2002 | 12.88 | Могилевская МогГУОР | Амелина Н.В. Папкова Г.Н. |
5 | Мураева Полина | 05.08.2002 | 12.84 | Свердловская Новоуральск ДЮСШ № 4 СК Кедр - 1 ком. | Майрыгин ВМ |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | БРАСЛАВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 18.07.2003 | 12.54 | РОСТОВ ДЮСШ-1 | ИШРЕФОВА Х.А. - БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г. |
2 | Сорокина Валерия | 2002 | 12.04 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР 5 | Кухарчук О.В |
3 | Юсумбели Марина | 08.01.2003 | 12.03 | Молдова Бендеры | Стратиенко О.Л. |
4 | Жузлова Мария | 2002 | 11.87 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Козловская М.А. |
5 | Кочанова Мария | 30.05.2002 | 11.86 | Выборгская СДЮСЩОР | Ловачева К.С. |
6 | Пронина Елизавета | 2002 | 11.85 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 6 | Белковы О..Н .и Г.А |