Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | РАЗГУЛЯЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 26.03.1996 | 11.84 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР,ДЮСШ | ПУГАЧЕВА Н.Н.,ПУГАЧЕВ С.С. |
2 | ИГНАТОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.01.1996 | 11.86 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КОР-1 | ВОЛКОВА И.В., ГАЛАГАН-ТРУБЕЕВА Л.Б. |
3 | ГРИБОВА АНТОНИНА | 19.03.1996 | 11.90 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР №1 сдюсшор "АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА" | САВЕЛЬЕВ Ю.Н., СУДАРЕВА Н.И.. ЧЕЛМОДЕЕВ С.И. |
4 | КОЛДИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 06.01.1995 | 11.91 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ГБУ ВО ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ В.Н. ИВАНОВ А.Н. |
5 | ГАДЖИЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 10.06.1996 | 11.92 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ УОР-2 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., КАПИЛЮШИНА С.М. |
6 | Тимановская Кристина | 20.11.1996 | 11.92 | Могилевская | Яновский, Мясников, Афанасенко |
7 | ТКАЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА | 02.05.1995 | 11.96 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А., КИРЕЕНКО С.Я. |
8 | Резванова Светлана | 29.03.1995 | 11.99 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Палеха, Ульянов |
9 | СТРЕЛЬЦОВА ДАРЬЯ | 06.05.1995 | 11.99 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ | СТРЕЛЬЦОВ А., САГДИЕВ А.М. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | НИКОЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 1995 | 13.51 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ЖУЛИКОВ Н.М.,ИВАНОВА И.Ю., МАСЛАКОВ В.М. |
2 | СОКОЛОВА ЮЛИЯ | 20.04.1996 | 13:64 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ УОР | КЛЕВЦОВ С.А., ВОЛЬХИН М.М. |
3 | ШАРОВА ДАРЬЯ | 31.07.1995 | 13:87 | МОСКВА-1 ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В. |
4 | МАЛУЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 18.07.1995 | 13.87 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ" | ЕРЕМЕНКО А.В. СОКОЛОВЫ И.А. Е.В. |
5 | ГАЦАЛОВА АЛИНА | 01.04.1995 | 13.95 | МОСКВА-2 СШОР-24 УОР-1 | КОРОСТЫЛЕВ А.В., МИХЕЕВА В.В. |
6 | Корниенко Анна | 13.08.1996 | 14.02 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток-Швабе Спорт УОР ЦСП | Глебов ВД |
7 | ПОГРЕБНЯК ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.10.1995 | 14.09 | ТОМСКАЯ СДЮШОР-1 ШВСМ | ЗЕМСКОВА Е.М. |
8 | Шарова Дарья | 31.07.1995 | 14.10 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
9 | Гацалова Элина | 01.09.1995 | 14.12 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В., Коростылев А.В. |
10 | ПОПОВА АННА | 22.01.1996 | 14.21 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., ЗЕЛЯЕВА Н.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | СОКОЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1995 | 4:19.88 | БРЯНСКАЯ | БЕЛОВА С.В., БЕЛОВА Е.А. |
2 | ГУСАРОВА ИНЕССА | 29.10.1995 | 4:21.84 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦФО, ДЮСШ 2 | ГОРЛОВ А.Н. |
3 | ПАХОМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 03.08.1995 | 4:27.94 | ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР №1, ТПУ | СОКОЛЕНКО Е.В. |
4 | РЯЗАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 18.03.1995 | 4:29.49 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮШОР | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б., БОЖКО В.А. |
5 | КУДРЯШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.02.1995 | 4:29.78 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ЯР-ЧАЛЛЫ | ПЕТРОВЫ Т.Н., В.М. |
6 | ЕГОВКИНА ЮЛИЯ | 14.08.1995 | 4:31.26 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН СТРЕЛА | ПАВЛОВ И.Л., ПОЗДЕЕВ М.Г. |
7 | АРБУЗОВА АЛЕВТИНА | 03.04.1996 | 4:33.05 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР, ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ | АДЮКОВ А.А., УГЛЕВ И.И. |
8 | МАХНЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 30.11.1995 | 4:34.47 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧУОР,СДЮСШОР №4 | КУЗНЕЦОВ М.П., МАЛЫХ И.С., Н.Л. |
9 | ГАБДУЛЛИНА ДИНА | 12.03.1995 | 4:34.82 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СК МЕТАЛЛУРГ | АБРАМОВА |
10 | ЧАЛКОВА ТАМАРА | 26.01.1995 | 4:35.62 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР 3 | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ЛАРИОНОВ Н.И. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Тарасова Александра | 30.06.1995 | 24.36 | ГБУ ЦСП ЛУЧ | Федорива Л.В., Родионова ТВ |
2 | САМОЙЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 10.01.1995 | 24:36 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 6 | ПРЫТКОВ Е.Б. |
3 | РАЗГУЛЯЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 26.03.1996 | 24:40 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР, ДЮСШ | ПУГАЧЕВА Н.Н.,ПУГАЧЕВ С.С. |
4 | Конькова Анастасия | 25.03.1995 | 24.49 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток-Швабе Спорт УОР ЦСП | Гимадеева H.P. Колченогов АФ |
5 | Тимановская Кристина | 20.11.1996 | 24.55 | Могилевская | Яновский, Мясников, Афанасенко |
6 | КОЛДИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 06.01.1995 | 24.64 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ГБУ ВО ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ В.Н. ИВАНОВ А.Н. |
7 | ПУТИЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 28.07.1996 | 24.69 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮСШ-2 | ЧУКАНОВЫ Д.В., Е.К. |
8 | ИГНАТОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.01.1996 | 24.73 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО РАЙОНА | ГАЛАГАН-ТРУБЕЕВА Л.Б. ВОЛКОВА И.В. |
9 | ЗАЗИРНАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ | 28.07.1996 | 24.99 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И.Б. |
10 | ТКАЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА | 02.05.1995 | 24.99 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦРЛА | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А. КИРИЕНКО С.Я. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 19.08.1995 | 9:34.67 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
2 | ПОХОМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 01.08.1995 | 9:44.28 | ТОМСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 | СОКОЛЕНКО Е.В. |
3 | КУДРЯШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.02.1995 | 9:47.20 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ЯР-ЧАЛЛЫ | ПЕТРОВЫ Т.Н., В.М. |
4 | ДЕМИДОВА УЛЬЯНА | 18.01.1995 | 9:47.64 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ" | ТИТОВА О.В. МОРОЗОВ В.И. КАРМАНОВ Ю.А. |
5 | БЕЗГОДОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 04.07.1995 | 9:47.98 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | ПЛАКСИН С.В. САФОНОВЫ Н.В. И.А. |
6 | КУЗОВЛЕВА МАРИЯ | 09.04.1995 | 9:58.60 | МУРМАНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-4 | КАЦАН В.В., Т.Н. |
7 | КАМЕНЕВА СОФЬЯ | 02.10.1995 | 10:02.89 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО" | НИКИТИНА О.В., НИКИТИН А.Н. |
8 | БОЙКОВА Кристина | 1995 | 10:06.43 | Пушкинская | Беликова ЕЛ |
9 | Еремина Анастасия | 14.07.1995 | 10:08.66 | ЦСП по л/а | Плескач-Стыркина С. П., Долгов И.Е. |
10 | Кебина Галина | 30.11.1996 | 10:10.33 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Лебонда Е.О.,Косенкова Ю.В. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БОЙКОВА КРИСТИНА | 15.11.1995 | 10:19.27 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР | БЕЛИКОВА Е.Л. |
2 | ИВАНОВА РАИСА | 03.06.1995 | 10:46.43 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР №3 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. |
3 | Борисенко Елена | 10.08.1996 | 10:59.37 | Мог/Гом | Турчин,Юденков, Сивов |
4 | САФАРОВА АИДА | 01.02.1996 | 11:01.13 | РЕСП.БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М., МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю. |
5 | ДОНЧЕНКО ДИАНА | 26.11.1996 | 11:04.72 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МЦСП СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. УРАКБАЕВ В.М. |
6 | КЕБИНА ГАЛИНА | 30.11.1996 | 11:07.37 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ УОР-2 | ЛЕБОНДА Е.О., КОСЕНКОВА Ю.В., ТУРЕНКО А.Г. |
7 | ШИШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 25.03.1996 | 11:10.64 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР ДЮСШ-14 | СМИРНОВ В.А. |
8 | Лупенкова Ольга | 08.10.1996 | 11:11.37 | Витебская | Бабаев-Виницкая-Гончаров |
9 | КОЛОДЯЖНАВЯ ИРИНА | 10.06.1996 | 11:16.85 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
10 | МАХНЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 30.11.1995 | 11:26.28 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | КУЗНЕЦОВ М.П., ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., МАЛЫХ С.Н. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ГЛОТОВА ЯНА | 17.01.1995 | 52:79 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОВС УОР-2,СДЮСШОР,ШВСМ | НЕПОМНЯЩАЯ И.А.,КАРАМЯН А.Р., ИГАЕВА Л.Ф. |
2 | ВАЛЕЕВА АЗАЛЬЯ | 27.05.1995 | 54:24 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н.МОИСЕЕВА | ЕЖОВ В.Б., КНЯЗЕВ С.А., МИНИН В.М., ЗУЕВ О.А. |
3 | БЕДНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.05.1996 | 54:86 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. Д ШВСМ | САКОВ А.П., САЛОВ С.Г. |
4 | ЮХИМЧУК ЕКАТЕРИНА | 28.08.1995 | 55:20 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. МГС,ШВСМ | ШКУРБИЦКИЙ В.Л., ЖИЛКИН Г.М., КОНСТАНТИНОВА Н.Г. |
5 | Курманчук Ксения | 18.02.1995 | 55.59 | Тюменская Тюмень ЦСП | Краус АА Сивченеко АВ Перхин СП |
6 | ЭШКИНИНА УЛЬЯНА | 13.08.1995 | 55:59 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОВС МО СДЮСШОР | ЭШКИНИНЫ О.В., Ю.Е.,КОВАЛЕВСКАЯ Т.И. |
7 | Пасичная Кристина | 28.01.1995 | 55.91 | МГФСО | Чемерисов Н. Ф. Просвиркина Е. П. |
8 | Урбанович Александра | 18.06.1996 | 55.93 | Гр/Вит | Г оловнев-Козлов-Кривеня |
9 | ВАЛИТОВА РАМИЛЯ | 1996 | 56.2 | КАЗАНЬ УОР | ИЛЬИН ВГ, МИХАЙЛОВ АА |
10 | Конькова Анастасия | 1995 | 56.44 | Екатеринбург Юность-Швабе-У ОР-ЦСП | Г имадеева НР, Колченогов АФ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ПАСИЧНАЯ КРИСТИНА | 28.01.1995 | 59.22 | МОСКВА-1 МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. МГФСО СШОР ПО ЛА | ЧЕМЕРИСОВ Н.Ф., ПРОСВИРКИНА Е.П., КАРАМЯН А.Р. |
2 | УСТИНОВА АННА | 28.02.1996 | 59.25 | МОСКВА-1 РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮМ УОР-2 | ЩЕГЛОВА И.В., НИКИТИН А.В. |
3 | ВОЛКОВА КСЕНИЯ | 12.10.1995 | 59.78 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КОР-1 | ВОЛКОВЫ И.В., А.А. |
4 | КУЧЕЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 11.01.1995 | 59.79 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОП "АВАНГАРД" | ЖГИР Б.А., ЗУХОВ А.С. |
5 | Урбанович Александра | 18.06.1996 | 1:00.38 | Гр/Вит | Головнёв |
6 | Плахина Ольга | 08.02.1996 | 1:01.31 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Голубенко Ю.И.Никонов С.Г. |
7 | Добровицкая Алеся | 10.07.1995 | 1:01.96 | Брестская | Добровицкий П.С.,Добровицкая Т.А. |
8 | ЗАИКА ЕЛЕНА | 08.02.1995 | 1:02.14 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | НИКИТИН А.М., ДМИТРИЧЕНКО В.М. |
9 | Борисова Елена | 1996 | 1:02.19 | Красноярский Край СДЮСШОР "Спутник" АЛВС | Греб Евгений Викторович Паникин Игорь Иванович |
10 | ИСАКОВА ЮЛИЯ | 07.07.1995 | 1:02.40 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. МО СДЮСШОР 1 | СИЛКИН А.Ф., ВАГАНОВА Л.Г., ПАЛКИН А.И. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 19.08.1995 | 17:08.59 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
2 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА ЗУЛЬФИРА | 12.05.1995 | 17:17.66 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | СЕНЧЕНКО В.Е.,Е.Г. |
3 | БЕЗГОДОВА Екатерина | 1995 | 17:18.55 | Академия л/а | Плаксин СВ |
4 | КУЗОВЛЕВА МАРИЯ | 09.04.1995 | 17:28.98 | МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-4, ШРСМ | КАЦАН В.В., КАЦАН Т.Н. |
5 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 17:29.90 | Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" СГУПС | Никитина Ольга Владимировна Никитин Александр Николаевич |
6 | ЯШИНА ЯНА | 09.11.1996 | 17:40.16 | РЕСП.БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М., МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю. |
7 | ЧАЛКОВА ТАМАРА | 26.01.1995 | 17:47.70 | МОСКВА-1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЦСП ПО ЛА | ФРОЛОВА Т.С., ДАВАЛОВ В.Н. |
8 | ПИМКИНА МАРИЯ | 18.10.1995 | 17:49.34 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ПЕРЕПЕЛКИН А.К. |
9 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.09.1996 | 17:52.05 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 НУОР СДЮСШОР-3 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. |
10 | АНДРЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 29.09.1995 | 18:16.53 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР-1 ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | РЯЗАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 18.03.1995 | 2:07.08 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮШОР | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.П. |
2 | ГУСАРОВА ИНЕССА | 29.10.1995 | 2:07.96 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 2 | ГОРЛОВ А.Н. |
3 | Соколова Екатерина | 16.12.1995 | 2:08.36 | Брянская | зтрБелова СИ Белова ЕА |
4 | Горелова Дарья | 11.03.1995 | 2:08.66 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Гореловы Н.Б.,В.Н. |
5 | ШМЫГАРЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 14.07.1995 | 2:09.40 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ., МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР, УОР 1 | ТИХОНОВ А.В., САВАСТЕЕВА М.С., СУДАРЕВА Н.И., СОЛОМОНОВ А.В. |
6 | КАРАСЕВА АННА | 06.08.1995 | 2:09.75 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО РАЙОНА | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
7 | ЗЕМЛЯНЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 09.02.1995 | 2:10.25 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | ЕЖОВ В.Б., КНЯЗЕВ С.А., ВОТИНОВ В.В. |
8 | ЖИРЕНКОВА МАРГАРИТА | 04.04.1995 | 2:10.51 | МОСКОВСКАЯ-КУРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР УОР-1 ШВСМ | ТИХОНОВ А.В. СУДАРЕВА Н.И. ШАЕВ В.О. |
9 | СОКОЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 26.03.1995 | 2:10.82 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ | ЛЕБОНДА Е.О., КОСЕНКОВА Ю.В. |
10 | КРАВЦОВА ЮЛИЯ | 26.05.1995 | 2:11.04 | КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-4 | СЕЛЬСКАЯ Л.М. МАЛЯРЕВИЧ В.В. |
Метание диска |
1 | ПИВИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 16.01.1995 | 47.90 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО РАЙОНА | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ С.Н. ПОЛЯНСКАЯ В.И. |
2 | Литош Наталья | 08.05.1995 | 45.10 | Могилевская | Папкова Г.Н., Домаросов М |
3 | Деркач Надежда | 18.04.1996 | 44.62 | Москва-Ставропольский СУОР ЦСП по л/а | Васильев С.В. Крохмалев А.В. Бобыкин А.А. |
4 | ИСКОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ | 22.09.1995 | 43.09 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР | ИСКОВСКИЙ А.В. |
5 | КРЮЧКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 14.04.1996 | 42.32 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР СДЮСШОР-5 | СТАЦЕНКО Д.М. |
6 | Пасечник Елена | 17.04.1995. | 41.33 | Гродненская | Малявская Е.Д. |
7 | Латышева Анастасия | 1995 | 41.02 | Подольский район | Згарбов В.Г. |
8 | Минаева Александра | 25.02.1996 | 40.79 | Михайловка | Рухов АВ |
9 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Ирина | 1995 | 39.73 | Центральная | Алексеева СЛ |
10 | Дмитраченкова Кристина | 30.01.1996 | 39.29 | Брянская | зтрПастуховаТЕ, зтрРябинкинСА |
Метание копья |
1 | СТАРЫГИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1995 | 56.85 | МОСКОВСКАЯ РОСТОВСКАЯ | МАКАРОВ А.Ф. ГРАМОВА О.А. |
2 | Ермакова Виктория | 18.01.1995 | 52.82 | Гомельская | Брель Н.А., Борсук Т.И., Куприянов В.А. |
3 | ЧЕРЕДНИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 03.06.1995 | 50.08 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. СУОР | ГРОМОВ И.В. |
4 | Шевякова Маргарита | 20.12.1996 | 48.31 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Пестрецова С.Н.Запольский Д.П.Котов С.В. |
5 | Алесич Алина | 08.02.1996 | 46.25 | Минск | Занько, Кулиненко В.Л. |
6 | Почитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 46.20 | Иркутская | Китаева Н.В. |
7 | ГОМАРЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 10.03.1996 | 44.34 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. РА СДЮСШОР | СТЕПАНЬКОВ А.А. |
8 | САГАЙДАЧНАЯ ОЛЬГА | 18.09.1995 | 44.19 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. РА СДЮШОР | КРЕГЛЕВА И.А. |
9 | ГОЛОВАНЬ АННА | 10.07.1995 | 42.72 | СТАВРОПОЛЬ СУОР | ГРОМОВ ИВ |
10 | Демишонок Арина | 25.07.1996 | 42.27 | Гомельская | Брель Н.А., Амелина Н.В. |
Метание молота |
1 | Поспелова Наталья | 28.06.1996 | 58.57 | Свердловская | Каримова М.Д. Шевченко В.В. |
2 | Заянчковская Анна | 09.07.1996 | 58.25 | Гродненская | Тарантаева, Тихон, Германюк |
3 | Лютова Дарья | 01.10.1996 | 50.65 | Ставропольский | Беляев А.А. Козлов В.О. |
4 | ФЕОКТИСТОВА МАРИЯ | 10.08.1995 | 50.27 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | ШАПЕТЬКО В.Г. |
5 | Черепненкова Вера | 05.11.1996 | 48.97 | С.-Петербург | Баландин Ю.Я. |
6 | КРЮЧКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 14.04.1996 | 47.48 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР,СДЮСШОР-5 | СТАЦЕНКО Д.С. |
7 | Ярцева Виолетта | 25.10.1995 | 46.55 | Ростовская | Тарасюк Л.Н. |
8 | Дегтерева Яна | 06.09.1996 | 46.52 | Ростовская | Тарасюк Л.Н. |
9 | МЕДЕДА ИРИНА | 04.05.1996 | 45.86 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ Д | ЛЕВИН М.А. СИНИЦЫН А.В. |
10 | Ольховская Анастасия | 17.08.1995 | 45.70 | Брянская | Черников АА Овчинников ВГ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Илиева Ирина | 1995 | 1.90 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, УОР-2 | Воронины В.Н.,Д.Ю, Сабитова А.М. |
2 | Мазина Маргарита | 1995 | 1.85 | Юность Москвы | Филатова Г.Н |
3 | ГУМЕНЮК НАТАЛЬЯ | 22.02.1996 | 1.81 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА КОМ-1 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ С.А. ЛАПИНА С.А. |
4 | СОКОЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 12.05.1995 | 179 | МОСКВА ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. САМБО 70 УОР-1 | ГЕЙТЛЕЙН А.И., СОКОЛОВА И.О. |
5 | ДУДИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 07.08.1995 | 1.75 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ГБУ ВО ЦСП ВКОР | ТАРАНОВ В.Ф. БАКУЛИНА Л.Н. |
6 | КЛЮЧНИКОВА ВАРВАРА | 14.12.1996 | 175 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ТАСМА | КУТДУСОВ Р.Х., СВЕРИГИН Р.Р. |
7 | ЯКОВЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 11.10.1996 | 175 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ЯШИНЫ А.М. и Ж.Л., АРБЕЕВ О.А. |
8 | ДИЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.04.1996 | 175 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР 1 | ДЕРНОВ Л.Н., ЕВСЕЕВА Т.К. |
9 | Ключникова Варвара | 14.12.1996 | 1.75 | Р. Татарстан СДЮСШОР "Тасма" | Кутдусов Р.Х., Сверигин Р.Р. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ЗЕЛИКОВА ЖАННА | 22.02.1995 | 6.21 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦРЛА | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. ФУНИКОВ В.В. |
2 | Кормильцева Инна | 24.12.1995 | 6.02 | Г.Омск, ОГУОР | Геворкян Роберт Оникович |
3 | Бармина Виктория | 20.12.1995 | 6.01 | Белгородская | Миляускас РЮ Миляускене НК |
4 | Потехина Анна | 26.12.1996 | 5.95 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР «Спутник» | Просвиряков Сергей Владимирович |
5 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 594 | Ю.М.-Знаменские,УОР-2 | Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Капелюшне С.Т. |
6 | КОРНЕЙЧУК МАРГАРИТА | 21.02.1995 | 594 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ЦРЛА | ТИИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
7 | МОДИНА АЛЕНА | 11.09.1996 | 588 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР №4 | МОРОЧКО М.А. |
8 | Гринь Виктория | 13.06.1995 | 5.86 | Минская | Коваленко С.А., Шуляк Ж.С. |
9 | Бачко Мария | 25.08.1995 | 5.85 | Гродненская | Коняева Т.И. |
10 | Зенина Анна | 03.04.1995 | 582 | Рязанская | зтрКапацинскийОК зтрДжаваховаГС |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | КРАСНОВА АНГЕЛИНА | 07.02.1995 | 4.65 | МОСКВА ИРКУТСКАЯ СДЮШОР | ШУЛЬГИН В.И. ДИДЕНКО Ю.В. ПОРОКИН С.В. |
2 | ЛУТКОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА | 1996 | 450 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ВОЛКОВ К.Ю., СУШКЕВИЧ Ю.В. |
3 | САДОВНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.06.1995 | 425 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ДИДЕНКО Ю.В., ПОРОХИН С.В., ГЕРБИЧ Т.В. |
4 | БОНДАРЕНКО КРИСТИНА | 10.08.1995 | 4.15 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г. ФЕДОТОВА А.В. |
5 | Гапичева Мария | 16.04.1996 | 400 | ЮУрГУ | Ревенко ВЯ Бобкова ВВ |
6 | МОЛЬКОВА ТАИСИЯ | 21.05.1995 | 390 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | СКУЛЯБИН А.Б. |
7 | ЧХАИДЗЕ АННА | 06.11.1996 | 390 | МОСКВА-2 МГФСО СШОР ПО ЛА МССУОР-1 | КУЧЕРЯНУ М.И., ДИАЗДИНОВ О.В. |
Семиборье |
1 | КОЛОКОЛЬЧИКОВА Елизавета | 10.07.1996 | 5740 (14,33 |1,74 |12,14 |24,73 |6,14 |39,48 |2:23.80) | Санкт-Петербург-2 Ленинградская КОР-1 Невская СДЮСШОР | Радух А.О. Гребенщиков И.И. |
2 | ПАВЛОВА МАРИЯ | 21.05.1996 | 5537 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШОР-12 | СНЕСАРЕВ С.А. |
3 | КОРНЕЙЧУК МАРГАРИТА | 21.02.1995 | 5260 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР., ЦРЛА | ТИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
4 | СОЛЯНАЯ ЗОЯ | 07.06.1995 | 5125 | МОСКВА-2 ЮМ СШОР ИМ. БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ПАЛЕХА С.Н., УЛЬЯНОВ Д.И. |
5 | МРЫХИНА ЕЛЕНА | 29.01.1995 | 5108 | МОСКВА-2 ЮМ СШОР ИМ. БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ЖЕЛАНОВ С.В., ГРАУДЫНЬ В.В., СИДОРОВ Н.А. |
6 | Роут Юлия | 22.01.1995 | 4974 | Могилевская | Шумилова,Кулинкович |
7 | Тельпук Вероника | 13.01.1996 | 4958 | Минск | Кулинкович Н.Г., Божедарова В.С. |
8 | ЛИННИКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 07.03.1995 | 4590 | ХМАО СДЮСШОР"СМ ЕНА" | ДОГАДИНЫ О.С., В.А. |
9 | Герус Виктория | 14.07.1995 | 4532 | Гродненская | Афанасенкова |
10 | АНТОНОВА Мария | 24.04.1995 | 4415 (15,98 |1,50 |10,92 |27,19 |5,38 |29,42 |2:32.64) | Калужская ОСДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ | Мороженко В.С. Расторгуев Ю.Ю. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | БЕЗРУЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 1996 | 16.24 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КОПАНЕВ Н.А. КОЛЕСНИКОВА Л.И. |
2 | Пасечник Елена | 17.04.1995 | 15.03 | Гродненская | Малявская Е.Д. |
3 | ЧЕБАН МАРИНА | 31.10.1996 | 14.38 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ" | ПЛАТОНОВ А.И. |
4 | Попова Анастасия | 07.04.1996 | 13.68 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
5 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ДИАНА | 05.11.1995 | 13.53 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. РОУОР | КОПАНЕВ Н.А., ШУБИН К.Н. |
6 | ПИВИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 16.01.1995 | 13.45 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО РАЙОНА | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ С.Н. ПОЛЯНСКАЯ В.И. |
7 | Резвых Марина | 04.10.1996 | 13.12 | Гомельская | Степанов С.И., Степанова Е |
8 | ПОЧИТАЕВА ИРИНА | 16.08.1996 | 13.10 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. СФО, МО,ДЮСШ | КИТАЕВА Н.В. |
9 | ГАЛАХОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 08.02.1996 | 12.83 | МОСКВА ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | ИВАНОВЫ М.В., В.А., ЛОГУТОВ А.Н. |
10 | Алексеева Анастасия | 30.01.1996 | 12.70 | СШОР по п/а МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ФЕДОРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 1996 | 13.96 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. | ЗАХАРОВА Т.В., ПРОСВИРНИНА Т.М. |
2 | Сунцова Мария | 1995 | 13.32 | ГБУ ЦСП ЛУЧ | 5 Соколов ВФ |
3 | МАЛАЯ КРИСТИНА | 08.10.1996 | 12.90 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
4 | Серпикова Алена | 03.06.1996 | 12.64 | Брянская | Митичева ОП Мишкин ВС |
5 | Кудзиева Диана | 1996 | 12.58 | ЦСП | Горьков ББ |
6 | ЮШКО ГАЛИНА | 21.01.1995 | 12.48 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. МЦСП УОР ДЮСШ | ПРОСВИРНИНЫ Т.М., В.М. |
7 | Минаева Виктория | 27.06.1996 | 12.37 | Минская | Караневич А.А., Сафронов В. |
8 | Хохлова Мария | 21.02.1996 | 12.30 | Гомельская | Ковалев В.И. |
9 | Бондарчук Наталья | 13.10.1996 | 12.27 | Гомельская | Ковалев В.И. |
10 | Махина Александра | 16.05.1995 | 12.24 | Минск | Моисевич Ю.В., Тиханчик В.С |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | ШАРГИНА ОЛЬГА | 24.07.1996 | 45:58 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 ЧЕЛЯБИНСКА МО ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА СДЮСШОР | ЧЕГИН В.М., НИКИТИН С.В., МАТЮХОВ Д.М., САЙКО Е.В. |
2 | Рощупкина Виктория | 23.05.1996 | 46:08.68 | Брестская | Лукашевич Н.Н. |
3 | АФАНАСЬЕВА КЛАВДИЯ | 15.01.1996 | 47:19 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР -8, ЧУОР | АРХИПОВА Г.И., ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АЛЕКСЕЕВ Н.В. |
4 | ИГНАТОВА МАРИНА | 06.06.1995 | 47:31 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОРим. МОСЕЕВА | САЙКО Е.В., МАТЮХОВ Д.М. |
5 | ВОЛКОВА МАРИЯ | 21.05.1995 | 48:02 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР -8, ЧУОР | ТИХОНОВА Л.Н. |
6 | ТАУШКАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 25.03.1996 | 48:19 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОРим. МОСЕЕВА | БАБИЧ К.В., КОЛЕСНИКОВ А.А. |
7 | ПОНОМАРЕВА МАРИНА | 18.06.1995 | 48:30 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. | ЕЖОВА Е.В., КОНДРАТЬЕВ В.Ю., ХОХРЯКОВ Н.П. |
8 | КОЖЕТЕНКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 21.01.1996 | 49:17 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МГУ ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ ЦОП В.М. | НАЧАРКИНА В.В., РАТНИКОВА Н.Н. |
9 | РАВАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 13.04.1995 | 49:20 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | ВОЕВОДИНЫ Ю.С., А.Н., АБАКУМОВ А.Н. |
10 | ИВАНОВА АНЖЕЛА | 06.09.1996 | 49:32 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР -8, ЧУОР | ТИХОНОВА Л.Н. |