Девушки 12-13 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Желанова Полина | 20.01.2002 | 5:07.00 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Мосины И.В., И.Н.,Шувалов А.В. |
2 | ИЛЬИНА Анна | 2001 | 5:08.15 | Кировский шк261 | Виленский ЕА |
3 | ДОЛГОПОЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 01.01.2001 | 5:10.0 | КироВ.обл., Яран.рн. ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ Н.А. |
4 | Шипицына Ирина | 2001 | 5:11.7 | МБОУ ДОД "ЦДОД" с.Кочево | Чугайнова Т.И. Зайцев А.И. |
5 | Матюхина Екатерина | 05.05.2001 | 5:12.31 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверин В.А./С.В. |
6 | Хабибрахманова Амина | 2001 | 5:14.8 | Стерлитамак | Кириллова МА |
7 | ШЕНТЯКОВА Полина | 2001 | 5:18.34 | Орленок-2 | Гончар ВВ |
8 | Домнина Екатерина | 2002 | 5:19.6 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
9 | Саченко Дарья | 01.01.2001 | 5:21.0 | Кузнецкий р-н ДЮСШ | Лузгин С.И. |
10 | Кузнецова Мария | 2001 | 5:30.0 | ДЮСШ "Темп" г.Березники | ЗТР Голев ВН |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ВОИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 01.08.2001 | 26.57 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | КУДРЯВЦЕВА В.А. |
2 | ЗОРИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 29.01.2001 | 27.54 | ИЖЕВСК ДЮСШ 8 | КУРТЕЕВ АБ |
3 | Озерова Яна | 09.08.2001 | 27.90 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 | Клычникова Л.В. |
4 | АДАМЕНКО ДАРЬЯ | 03.02.2001 | 28.11 | ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР СТАРТ | СОЗИНОВ ВВ |
5 | Пашен Алина | 10.04.2001 | 28.28 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова КО. Бурлаков О.П |
6 | Батраченко Алина | 2001 | 28.68 | Омская область Таврический ДЮСШ | Весна Светлана Николаевна |
7 | ШКАЛЕНКОВА Кристина | 2001 | 28.82 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Харитонов СВ, ВС, Артемова НП |
8 | Чижикова Алиса | 2001 | 28.83 | Омская область СДЮСШОР | Фадеев Александр Александрович |
9 | Репина Кристина | 10.07.2001 | 28.89 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова КО. Бурлаков О.П |
10 | Апитенок Карина | 13.04.2001 | 28.90 | Жодино СДЮШОР «БЕЛАЗ» | Скороход М.А |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Озерова Яна | 09.07.2001 | 1:00.93 | ДЮСШ-95 | Клычникова Л. В, Кукушкин В. Г |
2 | САМОХИНА Софья | 2001 | 1:01.65 | Фрунзенский шк322 | Назаров ИН |
3 | Зорина Екатерина | 29.01.2001 | 1:01.72 | Удмурдская ДЮСШ - 8 | Куртеев А.Б. |
4 | Цыпкина Алена | 01.04.2001 | 1:02.86 | ЯНАО СДЮСШОР "Авангард" Тарко-Сале | Хангельдиев Г. А, Макарова Л.В. |
5 | ШАРАФИЕВА АЛИЯ | 2001 | 1:03.10 | ЗАИНСК ДЮСШ «Лыжник» | Дылевская ИВ |
6 | Маркова Екатерина | 3.04.2001 | 1:03.37 | Тамбовская СДЮСШОР ЦИС ПО ЦИВС | Судомоина Т.Г. |
7 | ВОИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 01.08.2001 | 1:03.75 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | КУДРЯВЦЕВА В.А. |
8 | Микрюкова Анна | 23.03.2001 | 1:04.20 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 | Фролова Т.С., Симонов Р.Р. |
9 | Леонова Дарья | 2001 | 1:04.65 | "Спутник" Новосибирск | Калиниченко А.В. |
10 | Ведерникова Анастасия | 24.09.2001 | 1:04.66 | Челябинская ДЮСШ №3 Златоуст | Веснин А.А. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Горбачева Элина | 2001 | 9.57 | СПб, Ол.надежды | Монаенкова Т.А. |
2 | ЮХИНА Варвара | 2001 | 9.88 | Академия л/а | Шеронова НП Кочнева СВ |
3 | Болдырева Ирина | 2001 | 10.05 | Одинцово ОДЮСШ | Лапина С.М., Горлов В.А. |
4 | Логвиненко Екатерина | 2001 | 10.06 | Саратовская, Энгельс | Бабушкина ОИ |
5 | ПЕТРАЧКОВА Виктория | 2001 | 10.07 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Кузнецова СВ |
6 | Горлова Виктория | 2001 | 10.09 | Одинцово ОДЮСШ | Лапина С.М., Горлов В.А. |
7 | Куличенко Елена | 28.07.2002 | 10.13 | Одинцово КСДЮСШОР | Загорулько Н.В. |
8 | Ивина Дарья | 2001 | 10.18 | СПб, Центр. | Алексеева С.Л. Шашкова В.А. |
9 | СЕМЕНОВА Полина | 2001 | 10.19 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Соколовы ИА и ЕВ |
10 | Наумова Таисия | 2001 | 10.33 | СПБ, Орленок | Дернов Л.Н. Евсеева Т.К. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | ВОИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 01.08.2001 | 8.13 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | КУДРЯВЦЕВА В.А. |
2 | КУЗНЕЦОВА Алиса | 2001 | 8.17 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Тишков ИА |
3 | Горлова Виктория | 2001 | 8.17 | Одинцово ОДЮСШ | Лапина С.М., Горлов В.А. |
4 | Терентьева Алена | 2001 | 8.30 | Песесллвпb-3злесaaкй ДЮСШ | Цветкова Н.В. |
5 | ХОДЧЕНКОВА Дарья | 2001 | 8.36 | См.обл, СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Арсеновы ВД и АЕ |
6 | Муранова Екатерина | 07.01.2001 | 8.37 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (2 ком) | Викорчук И.С. |
7 | Горбачева Элина | 2001 | 8.37 | СПб, Ол.надежды | Монаенкова Т.А. |
8 | Пашен Алина | 10.04.2001 | 8.46 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова КО. Бурлаков О.П |
9 | Самохина София | 2001 | 8.48 | Академия Л/А | Назаров И.Н. |
10 | Болдырева Ирина | 2001 | 8.49 | Одинцово ОДЮСШ | Лапина С.М., Горлов В.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Родиошкина Ольга | 10.02.2001 | 2:18.43 | Иркутский ШВСМ,ПР | Ананьев С.Ю,Белова И.Н, Сушкевич Ю.В |
2 | ГОРИНЦЕВА Полина | 2001 | 2:19.00 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Горинцева МЛ |
3 | ШАРАФИЕВА АЛИЯ | 2001 | 2:23.38 | ЗАИНСК ДЮСШ «Лыжник» | Дылевская ИВ |
4 | Чукавина Лада | 2001 | 2:25.3 | Кизнер | Чукавин В.В. |
5 | КРЫМЗОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2001 | 2:26.95 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-2 Новочебоксарск | НИКИТИН В.Н. |
6 | Маркова Екатерина | 3.04.2001 | 2:27.8 | Тамбовская СДЮСШОР ЦИС ПО ЦИВС | Судомоина Т.Г. |
7 | Озерова Яна | 09.07.2001 | 2:27.9 | ДЮСШ 95 | Клычникова Л.В, Кукушкин В.Г |
8 | ШКАЛЕНКОВА Кристина | 2001 | 2:28.03 | СПб, Московская СДЮСШОР | Харитонов СВ |
9 | Желанова Полина | 20.01.2002 | 2:28.86 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Мосины И.В., И.Н.,Шувалов А.В. |
10 | Хабибрахманова Амина | 2001 | 2:29.2 | Стерлитамак | Кириллова МА |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Борисова Анастасия | 28.03.2002 | 160 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №10 | Апанасенко МГ |
2 | Кузнецова Алина | 2001 | 155 | Кинешма СДЮШОР | Мухин Е.И. |
3 | Просекова Елизавета | 10.01.2001 | 155 | Камышин | Батыревы ВГ и ОВ |
4 | Силина Анастасия | 2001 | 1.50 | МАУ ФКиС "Гайва" | Галиев А.Ф. |
5 | Макаренко Василиса | 09.01.2001 | 150 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Ткачук Э.А. |
6 | ХИМЧЕНКО ДИАНА | 07.03.2001 | 150 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ-2 | РОМАНОВ А.В. |
7 | Рогова Дарья | 02.02.2001 | 1.48 | Липецк СДЮШОР 5 | Бурмистрова Н.И. |
8 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 1.45 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 | Яковлев Н. Ф. |
9 | СОЛОУШКИНА ЛИДИЯ | 08.02.2001 | 145 | СЫЗРАНЬ Сдюсшор 2 | СОЛОУШКИНА НИ |
10 | ЛАПТЕВА ЯНА | 22.03.2001 | 145 | Нижегор.обл. БОР ДЮЦ СПАРТАК | ГОРОШАНСКИЙ ГВ |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Силина Анастасия | 2001 | 5.34 | ГЦСП "Гайва" | Галиев АФ |
2 | Горлова Виктория | 2001 | 5.20 | Одинцово ДЮСШ | Лапина С.Н., Горлов В.А. |
3 | ПОДГОРОДЕЦЬКА Єва | 17.08.2001 | 5.12 | Харкiвська, Д, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" | Омельченко М.В., Омельченко О.П. |
4 | Ивина Дарья | 2001 | 4.98 | СПб, Центр. | Алексеева С.Л. Шашкова В.А. |
5 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 492 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Яковлев Н. Ф. |
6 | Захарова Софья | 2001 | 484 | Глазов | Дюкина И.К. |
7 | Болдырева Ирина | 09.05.2001 | 470 | ОДЮСШ | |
8 | Кудрявцева Елизавета | 2001 | 4.63 | Академия Л/А | Баканова Л.Г. Баканов О.Д., Семёнов В.О. |
9 | Чинякова Дарья | 2001 | 4.63 | СПб, Кировская | Метельский В.М. Козловская М.А. Кижло О.В. |
10 | Козлова Елизавета | 2001 | 462 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 | Иванова И.М., Соколова И.М. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Пирогова Ангелина | 06.07.2001 | 280 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
2 | Портнова Валерия | 2002 | 260 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Меньшенина НВ |
3 | Игнатьева Любовь | 2002 | 260 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Скулябин А.Б. |
4 | БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 2001 | 240 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
5 | Ломакова Валерия | 16.06.2001 | 240 | Ставрополь КДЮСШ(к) | Исакины |
6 | Егорова Алина | 2001 | 220 | Академия Л/А | Куликова Е.В. Захарчук Е.А. |
7 | Гоготова Анастасия | 2003 | 200 | СПб, Красногвард. | Смирнов В.С. |
8 | МУТИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 24.08.2001 | 220 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
9 | ПЛИС ВИКТОРИЯ | 05.02.2001 | 220 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
Пятиборье |
1 | СКЛЯРОВА ДАРЬЯ | 04.03.2001 | 3142 (9.28 |155 |11.28 |522 |2.58,66 ) | ЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | АНТИПЕНКО Е.В., БОРЦЕНКО Т.Е. |
2 | СИЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.02.2001 | 2695 (9,66 777|142 534|856 |501 |2.57,78) | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ГЦСП ГАЙВА | ГАЛИЕВ А.Ф. |
3 | ДРАНИЧНИКОВА МАРИЯ | 01.03.2001 | 2462 (10,63 |1,41 |6,50 |4,57 |2,38,42 ) | УСТЬ-ПРИСТАНЬ ДЮСШ | АНТИМОНОВ, ДИННЕР |
4 | СОХАЦКАЯ ЮЛИЯ | 21.12.2001 | 2024 (11,89 |1,35 |5,64 |4,62 |2,50,68 ) | КАЗАНЬ ТАСМА | ЛАТЫПОВА НП |
5 | МАТРЕНЕНКО МАРИЯ | 06.08.2001 | 1854 (11.69 |134 |6,38 |4,35 |3:08.48 ) | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ТИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
6 | АГАФОНОВА ДИАНА | 07.03.2001 | 1445 (12,83 |1,14 |4,41 |3,68 |2,46,12 ) | НАБ.ЧЕЛНЫ СДЮСШОР 12 | ГИМАЕВА ЕН |
7 | ХУЗИНА ДИАНА | 18.07.2002 | 1256 (13,48 |1,02 |3,90 |3,86 |2,48,12 ) | НАБ.ЧЕЛНЫ СДЮСШОР 13 | ГИМАЕВА ЕН |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Евдокимова Валерия | 01.01.2001 | 9.88 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г,Курцев Д.В. |
2 | Повыдало Рената | 15.05.2001 | 9.61 | Клин ДЮСШ | Кавкаев А.Ю. |
3 | Гребенникова Алена | 09.04.2001 | 9.09 | СШОР № 24 | Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В. |
4 | МИХАЙЛОВА Полина | 2001 | 9.07 | Псков "Юность" | Нестерова ИА, Михайлов ДА |
5 | Сотина Елизаевта | 2002 | 9.05 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | бр. Нальгиева А.А. |
6 | ЗЕЛЕНКОВА Любовь | 2001 | 8.92 | ДЮСШ"Манеж" | Галаган-Трубеева ЛБ |
7 | Григорян Анна | 08.08.2001 | 8.91 | СШ № 82 | Акимов М.В., Парахина Н.В. |
8 | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 27.11.2001 | 8.24 | НОВОПОКРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО С.П. |
9 | Брашко Елизавета | 2001 | 8.09 | Брест БОЦСДЮШОР | Баран |
10 | ЦВЕТКОВА Настасья | 2001 | 8.03 | Орленок | Махин ЮН, Голубев АЛ |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 10.50 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Яковлев Н. Ф. |
2 | ПЕТРОВА КСЕНИЯ | 15.08.2002 | 9.70 | АБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | КИРЮХИН А.О. |
3 | ТАСЕНКО АЛИНА | 15.04.2001 | 9.10 | АДЫГЕЯ АРСДЮСШОР | ЧАДИН К.А. |
Четырехборье |
1 | ЦОВБУН ДАРЬЯ | 2001 | 360 (7.8 |514 |51.69 |1:40.4) | г.Стерлитамак СОШ №32 | Дакиуридзе Г.А. |
2 | КОВЫЛЕВАКСЕНИЯ | 2001 | 304 (8.2 |506 |39.70 |1:42.6) | Петрозаводск СДЮСШОР №3 | Лужанский В.В.,Кишкин А.Ю., |
3 | ВЕСЕЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2001 | 298 (8.2 |491 |38.68 |1:42.1) | г.Красноярск ГИМ №11 СДЮСШОР СПУТНИК | Зубрилина Т.Г. |
4 | СОЛОДЯННИКОВА АНГЕЛИНА | 2001 | 291 (8.2 |145 |44.37 |1:51.3) | г.Киров СОШ №28 ДЮСШ №2 | Рябова Э.Б. |
5 | ЗОРИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2001 | 287 (8.2 |460 |40.59 |1:43.7) | г.Ижевск СОШ №32 | Куртеев А.Б. |
6 | СИГАВКИНА СОФЬЯ | 2002 | 280 (8.0 |469 |35.05 |1:47.2) | г.Наб. Челны, РТ СОШ №35 1 К. | Корнева А.В. |
7 | ОВСЯННИКОВА ЭВЕЛИНА | 2002 | 272 (8.6 |449 |39.93 |1:42.1) | п.Новосергиевка, Оренб.обл, СОШ №1 ДЮСШ | Семёнов В.Н. |
8 | ЗЛОБИНА УЛЬЯНА | 2001 | 265 (8.8 |145 |45.02 |1:56.5) | г.Киров СОШ №70 ДЮСШ №2 | Рябова Э.Б. |
9 | БОЛОНОВА ПОЛИНА | 2001 | 264 (9.0 |148 |42.39 |1:53.8) | г.Выборг СОШ №8 | Волковы Е.В., А.В. |
10 | СОХАЦКАЯ ЮЛИЯ | 2001 | 262 (8.5 |489 |40.41 |1:55.2) | г.Казань СОШ №99 | Латыпова Н.П. |
Девушки 14-15 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Кочанова Маргарита | 1999 | 4:51.17 | Гродно СДЮШОР Динамо | Борсук В.А. |
2 | ПЕРМИТИНА ВАРВАРА | 12.09.1999 | 4:51.97 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН Яр Чаллы | ПЕРМИТИНЫ К.В., И.Э. и В.А. |
3 | Шукшина Анастасия | 23.11.2000 | 4:54.0 | Мордовия ЦОП В.М. Чёгина, Темниковская ДЮСШ | Полшков С.С. |
4 | СИМОНОВА Алена | 1999 | 4:54.25 | Московская -2 | Жолнерович ВИ, Сидункова Т |
5 | Мяготина Анастасия | 02.12.1999 | 4:54.3 | Москва СШОР №24 | Фролова Т.С., Никитин И.А. |
6 | БЕЗРУКОВА Мария | 1999 | 4:54.49 | Московская -1 | Артынюк МА |
7 | Нурахметова Анна | 29.04.1999 | 4:54.8 | Курганская ДЮСШ - 5 | Ануфриева М.Б. |
8 | ПЕТРОВА Алена | 1999 | 4:55.99 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Горинцева МЛ |
9 | Котейко Анастасия | 1999 | 4:56.56 | Новополоцк УОР | Чернянин,Лещенков |
10 | Сергеева Елена | 18.04.1999 | 4:57.0 | Мордовия ЦОП В.М. Чёгина, Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Кривова Т.Н., Аверкин В.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | КОПРОВА Екатерина | 1999 | 25.87 | СПб, Невская СДЮСШОР | Пинчук ВП |
2 | ГОЛОВЧАНСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА | 18.11.1999 | 25.96 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | МИНАХМЕТОВА О.В. |
3 | ВИНОГРАДСКАЯ ОЛЬГА | 17.08.1999 | 26.06 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР №5 | ПОЗДЕЕВ М.Г., БОГДАНОВА С.В., ДАНИЛЬЧУК Р.Н. |
4 | ЖИЛИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 15.11.1999 | 26.26 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР № 3 | ШАРИКОВА У.П. |
5 | Ткачева Екатерина | 1999 | 26.28 | Новосибирск Фламинго | Зайцева О.В. |
6 | Живаева Екатерина | 2000 | 26.28 | Брест БОЦСДЮШОР | Бычук |
7 | Кирьянова Наталья | 1999 | 26.31 | Юность-Луч | Дейнеко ОБ |
8 | Еремина Анастасия | 17.03.1999 | 26.35 | Иркутский ДЮСШ №3, ШВСМ | Мамонова И.П., Потаов А.Ю |
9 | РЫБАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 10.05.1999 | 26.36 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | КИРЕЕНКО С.Я. |
10 | ВИЛЬДАНОВА АЙСЫЛУ | 26.01.1999 | 26.45 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН Яр Чаллы | СТАРИКОВ В.И. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | МАХРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 08.06.1999 | 6:40.67 | ХАБАРОВСКИМ КР. ДЮСШ-4 | ГРОЗА В.Л. |
2 | Рябова Вероника | 15.09.1999 | 7:03.9 | Курганская ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Мистюкевич В.И., Марфин Б.Н. |
3 | Шерман Анастасия | 06.01.1999 | 7:05.9 | Москва СШОР №25-МССУОР №1 | Фроловы Т.С., Н.А., Симонов Р.Р. |
4 | ДІВЧУР Вікторія | 08.04.1999 | 7:15.66 | Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ Самбірська | Теплий Д.М. |
5 | Шипицина Ирина | 18.06.2000 | 7:16.40 | Пермский край с.Кочва | Зайцев А.И. |
6 | Ратушная Елизавета | 10.10.2000 | 7:19.9 | Пермский МБОУДОД ДЮСШ "Темп" Березники | Лунегов В.П. |
7 | Гришкина Валерия | 1999 | 7:20.7 | Курская СДЮСШОР | АвдееваТВ |
8 | АКСЕЛЬРАД Тетяна | 14.08.1999 | 7:30.97 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, МК ДЮСШ Днп | бр. Охрименко (), Коноваленко О.С. |
9 | КОСИГІНА Анастасія | 06.06.1999 | 7:32.41 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, МК ДЮСШ Днп | , Коноваленко О.С. |
10 | Минина Софья | 17.04.2000 | 7:37.13 | Пермский край с.Кочва | Зайцев А.И. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Рябова Вероника | 15.09.1999 | 10:27.0 | Курганская ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Мистюкевич В.И., Марфин Б.Н. |
2 | Тараканова Полина | 30.06.1999 | 10:28.8 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 19 | Таракановы Ю.Ф., АВ. |
3 | Мяготина Анастасия | 02.12.1999 | 10:29.8 | Москва СШОР №24 | Фролова Т.С., Никитин И.А. |
4 | БЕЗРУКОВА Мария | 1999 | 10:33.55 | Московская-1 | Артынюк МА |
5 | Нурахметова Анна | 29.04.1999 | 10:36.9 | Курганская ДЮСШ - 5 | Ануфриева М.Б. |
6 | Головицина Анна | 18.03.2000 | 10:40.9 | Ярославкая СДЮСШОР №2 | Шостак А.А. |
7 | Понькина Лариса | 19.09.1999 | 10:42.0 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР №2 им. Л.Н. Мосеева | Ежова Л.В. |
8 | Котугина Юлия | 10.01.2000 | 10:42.4 | Свердловская ДЮСШ Полевской | Белоногов В.В. |
9 | ХОДАКІВСЬКА Юлія | 07.07.1999 | 10:43.18 | Київська, К, КОЦОП | Житовоз В.П., Житовоз С.А. () |
10 | Шипицина Ирина | 18.06.2000 | 10:44.82 | Пермский край с.Кочва | Зайцев А.И. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Головчанская Маргарита | 18.11.1999 | 58.52 | Саратовская ДЮСШ Энгельс | Минахметова О.В. |
2 | Пушина Екатерина | 14.02.2000 | 58.66 | Удмуртия СДЮСШОР №5 | Александров С.Н |
3 | Ткачёва Екатерина | 1999 | 58.72 | Новосибирск Фламинго | Зайцева О.В. |
4 | Крикун Наталья | 24.06.1999 | 58.87 | Омский СДЮСШОР | Миллер Н.Е., Новошинская А.Г. |
5 | Вильданова Айсылу | 26.01.1999 | 59.15 | Татарстан "Яр Чаллы" | Страриков В.И. |
6 | Емелина Наталья | 19.04.1999 | 59.37 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР - 6 | Сачева Т.В. |
7 | Вершинина Кристина | 20.04.2000 | 59.31 | ХМАО ЮГРА ДЮСШ №2 Нефтеюганск | Пшеничная Т.В. |
8 | Зимина Дарья | 1999 | 59.70 | Курская СДЮСШОР | ПоуковыВА,ЛИ |
9 | Захарьящева Вика | 30.01.1999 | 1:00.3 | Ставрополь СДЮСШОР | Кувалдина ТВ |
10 | САДОВНИКОВА Полина | 1999 | 1:00.30 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Суков АВ, Васильева |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Чернышёва Алёна | 13.03.1999 | 8.94 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
2 | Попова Александра | 2000 | 8.99 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
3 | Долонько Елизавета | 04.07.1999 | 9.02 | Ека тер инбург Луч | Масаевы Е.В,Е.Г. |
4 | Скобел Александра | 1999 | 9.05 | Московская СДЮСШОР | МасловАН,ЖуравскийГА |
5 | КАРВИНЕН Еллиноора | 1999 | 9.10 | г.Савонлина, ЛСО "Риенто" | Хейко Гросс |
6 | Ванюк Ирина | 1999 | 9.13 | Лунинец СДЮШОР | Веренич Е.В.,Жуковский В.П. |
7 | ЛААКСО Петра-София | 1999 | 9.17 | г.Савонлина, ЛСО "Риенто" | Йони Янтти |
8 | КОПРОВА Екатерина | 1999 | 9.18 | СПб, Невская СДЮСШОР | Пинчук ВП |
9 | Клещева Кристина | 26.03.1999 | 9.18 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (1ком) | Гангало Н.Н., Ермолаев С.В. |
10 | ШУМКОВА Кристина | 1999 | 9.22 | СПб, Невская СДЮСШОР | Кравцова ЕВ |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Адасько Диана | 1999 | 7.84 | Саха - Якутия ШВСМ, ДЮСШ№1 | Нечаев П.А. |
2 | Насибулина Варвара | 07.03.2000 | 7.85 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В. Смирнова Т.В. |
3 | Чернышева Алена | 13.03.1999 | 7.86 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Чермошанский И В |
4 | ВИНОГРАДСКАЯ ОЛЬГА | 01.01.1999 | 7.88 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-5 | ПОЗДЕЕВ М.Г., ДАНИЛЬЧУК Р.Н. |
5 | КРАВЦОВА Яна | 1999 | 7.91 | Калининская ДЮСШ | Дехтяр АА Ловачева КС |
6 | Кивокурцева Екатерина | 25.05.2000 | 7.93 | Свердловская Екатеринбург СДЮСШОР Юность УрФУ | Сыроешкина СВ |
7 | БОЙЧУК Ирина | 2000 | 7.96 | Великий Новгород | Савенков ПА |
8 | Нестерова Анна | 24.06.1999 | 7.97 | Екатеринбург Луч | Масаевы Е.В.,Е.Г. |
9 | Тарарыченкова Алина | 2000 | 7.99 | Орловская ДЮСШ№4 | БокаевАВ |
10 | Масловская Анастасия | 1999 | 8.01 | Брест БОЦСДЮШОР | Бычук |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Зимина Дарья | 1999 | 2:16.83 | Курская СДЮСШОР | ПоуковыВА,ЛИ |
2 | КИРИЛЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 01.01.2000 | 2:18.59 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | АРБЕЕВ ОА |
3 | ВОСТРИКОВА ИРИНА | 04.08.1999 | 2:18.75 | КИРОВО-ЧЕПЕЦК ДЮСШ 1 | ХОМЕНКО ММ |
4 | Кузнецова Анастасия | 1999 | 2:19.21 | Воронежская ДЮСШ | зтрМамонов ВВ |
5 | Кочанова Маргарита | 1999 | 2:20.17 | Гродно СДЮШОР Динамо | Борсук В.А. |
6 | Фролова Инна | 2000 | 2:21.6 | Москва СШОР №24 | Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
7 | Старченко Виктория | 08.03.1999 | 2:21.72 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Косенкова Ю.В., Куканов Ю.С., Бикуа-Мфантсе Т. С. |
8 | Кириллова Лиза | 26.02.2000 | 2:21.8 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | Арбеев О.А. |
9 | ДЕРЕВ'ЯНКО Наталія | 04.03.1999 | 2:22.10 | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | Нечта С.о., Місірук Г.О. (), Соя О |
10 | САДОВНИКОВА Мария | 1999 | 2:22.36 | СПб, Невская СДЮСШОР | Горинцева МЛ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Приходкова Екатерина | 14.04.1999 | 184 | Оренбургская ЦСП | Валуевы Г.Н., Н.Л. |
2 | Ульянова Валентина | 09.02.2000 | 179 | Алтайский ДЮСШ, Краевая | Вакарина М.Т. |
3 | ПОГОДИНА ДАРЬЯ | 20.10.1999 | 175 | ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР КИНЕШМА | КУЗИНОВ Н.В. |
4 | Шевченко Анна | 1999 | 173 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР | Черепанова И.Н. |
5 | Языкова Александра | 15.05.2000 | 171 | Москва СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Яковлев Н.Ф. |
6 | ГОЛОВИНА КРИСТИНА | 12.08.1999 | 170 | КРАСНОДАРСКИИ КР. СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | КАРАПЕТОВ В.В., КОВАЛЕНКО А.М. |
7 | ХАМЕТШИНА ЛИЛИЯ | 1999 | 169 | КАЗАНЬ УОР | ЯШИНЫ АН, ЖЛ, САЛАЖЕНКОВ СИ |
8 | Борисова Анастасия | 28.03.2000 | 169 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР №10 | Апанасенко М.Г. |
9 | Голенкова Мария | 1999 | 1.68 | Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСДЮШОР | Меньшов Е.П. |
10 | Слепова Дарья | 10.04.2000 | 1.68 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ПОДОБАЕВА Арина | 1999 | 5.78 | Красногвардейская-1 | Волковы ИВ и АА |
2 | ПОПОВА Карина | 1999 | 568 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Метельский ВМ, Кижло ОВ, Козловская МА |
3 | Буренина Евгения | 1999 | 562 | Россия Самара | Белкова О.Н. |
4 | КОЛОТІЙ Анастасія | 09.01.1999 | 5.62 | Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ Хмл | Крушинський В.В. () |
5 | Вильданова Айсылу | 26.01.1999 | 552 | Татарстан "Яр Чаллы" | Стариков В.И. |
6 | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА | 26.05.1999 | 5.51 | КУЩЕВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
7 | Абгарян Вероника | 06.05.1999 | 550 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР №1 Трехгорный | Малькова Е.В, Кировская Р.А. |
8 | Попова Карина | 1999 | 550 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР | Козловская М.А. |
9 | Чистякова Александра | 2000 | 548 | СПб СДЮСШОР | Метельский В.М. |
10 | СМИРНОВА Нина | 1999 | 5.48 | СПб, Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Вересова ЕА |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | БОНДАРЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 01.07.1999 | 395 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г., РЫНДИНА А.В. |
2 | Слесаренко Яна | 23.07.1999 | 370 | Ростовская ДЮСШ -1 | Бондаренко В.Г., Рындина А.В., Ишрефова К. |
3 | ЗАХАРЧУК Ксения | 2000 | 340 | Академия л/а-3 | Куликова ЕВ, Захарчук ЕА |
4 | КНОРОЗ Полина | 1999 | 340 | В/островская ДЮСШ № 2 | Смирягин ЕВ, Грищенкова ВИ |
5 | Алексеева Елизавета | 16.01.1999 | 340 | Омский СДЮСШОР | Колмаков С.В. |
6 | МИРОНОВА Анастасия | 1999 | 330 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пасенков АП |
7 | Мазурова Анна | 30.09.2000 | 330 | г. Омск СДЮСШОР | Колмаков С.В. |
8 | Вологина Дарья | 18.11.1999 | 330 | Иркутский Динамо | Блохин А.В., Сушкевич Ю.В. |
9 | Беляева Екатерина | 7.12.1999 | 330 | Ростовская ДЮСШ -1 | Бондаренко В.Г., Рындина А.В., Ишрефова К. |
10 | Федотова Ольга | 04.04.1999 | 3.25 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Лавриненко Н.Ф.Трушин-Ю.В |
Пятиборье |
1 | Адасько Диана | 1999 | 3435 (9.27 854 |1.54 666 |10.04 532 |5.57 720 |2.32.37 663) | Саха-Якутия ШВСМ ДЮСШ№1 | Нечаев П.А. |
2 | Кожухова Анастасия | 08.07.1999 | 3371 (9,3 800|160 736|11,46 625|5,01 562|2:33,4 648) | Алтайский УОР | Антимонов Б.Н., Соборов Б.Н. |
3 | КИРИЛЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 26.02.2000 | 3325 (9,62 |1,59 |10,15 |4,88 |2,25,55 ) | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР | АРБЕЕВ ОА |
4 | ПОДГОРНОВА АЛИНА | 05.05.1999 | 3187 (9,49 |155 |9,26 |5,14 |2:35.99) | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ТИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
5 | Никифорова Елена | 11.09.1999 | 3123 (9,0 860|163 771|9,29 483|5,10 587|2:53,9 422) | Карелия СДЮСШОР №3 | Жмурин В.М. |
6 | Гришина Елизавета | 07.10.1999 | 3068 (9,3 800|160 736|8,70 445|5,03 567|2:44,5 520) | Москва СШОР №24 | Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В. |
7 | Тычинкина Вероника | 17.06.1999 | 3040 (9,8 705|157 701|9,52 498|4,75 492|2:33,7 644) | Башкортостан ДЮСШ "Юность" Бирск | Ковальский Н.М., А.Н. |
8 | Фомкина Александра | 11.04.1999 | 3020 (9.88 735 |1.41 523 |9.25 480 |5.30 643 |2:34.35 639) | Томская обл., г. Северск, "Лидер" | Грибова О.В., ЗТР Баканов В.В. |
9 | Копьёва Мария | 15.01.1999 | 3016 (10.38 |1.52 |12.05 |4.80 |2:41.30 ) | Ю. М. - Знаменские | Капелюпше С.Т. |
10 | Соколова Ольга | 2000 | 2962 (9,5 761|160 736|7,42 362|5,10 587|2:44,8 516) | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Власов Н.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | ШУХ Аліна | 12.02.1999 | 14.44 | Київська, К, БВУФК Бровари | Шух М.С. |
2 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 14.02 | СШ № 82 | Парахина Н В. |
3 | ЛУКАШЕНКО Маргарита | 23.06.1999 | 13.50 | Харкiвська, У, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" | Мінаков Ю.М., Фарбітна І.П., Соколов Л. |
4 | ЧИРКОВА КРИСТИНА | 1999 | 13.04 | НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК СДЮСШОР № 3 | ГАУС О. В. |
5 | Копьева Мария | 15.01.1999 | 13.02 | Москва ЮМ им.6р.Знаменских-1 | Капелюшне С. Т. |
6 | Тучковская Каролина | 1999 | 12.85 | Гродно УОР | Синицын Г.М. |
7 | Соколович Алеся | 1999 | 12.69 | Гродно УОР | Синицын Г.М. |
8 | Трофимец Снежана | 01.07.1999 | 12.65 | Башкортостан ПФО СДЮСШОР - 15 | Афанасьев Б.Д. |
9 | Шумихина Екатерина | 06.12.1999 | 12.52 | Башкортостан ПФО СДЮСШОР - 15 | Каледина Е.В., Афанасьев Б.Д. |
10 | НАУМЧИК Олена | 01.10.1999 | 12.50 | Чернігiвська, К, ДЮСШ Менська | Таратухіна Н.П. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА | 26.05.1999 | 12.40 | КУЩЕВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
2 | КОЛОТІЙ Анастасія | 09.01.1999 | 12.28 | Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ Хмл | Крушинський В.В. () |
3 | БУРЕНИНА Евгения | 27.07.1999 | 12.14 | САМАРА ДЮСШ 6 | БЕЛКОВЫ ОН ГА |
4 | Есина Александра | 22.01.1999 | 11.86 | Камышин | Кислицина ГА, Венцкевич ВА |
5 | Мальцева Анастасия | 1999 | 11.71 | Борисов ДЮСШ 1 | Шуляк Ж.С. |
6 | Абгарян Вероника | 06.05.1999 | 11.70 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР №1 Трехгорный | Малькова Е.В, Кировская Р.А. |
7 | Скобел Александра | 1999 | 11.68 | Коломна-СК Химик | Маслов А.М., Журавский Г.А. |
8 | Москалева Карина | 1999 | 11.61 | Россия Самара | Белкова О.Н. |
9 | Чистякова Александра | 2000 | 11.58 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР | Метельский В.И. |
10 | КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО Анастасия | 1999 | 11.50 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Метельский ВМ, Кижло ОВ, Козловская МА |
Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | КЕРБИС ВИКТОРИЯ | 19.04.1997 | 4:35.73 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР Приморск. р-на "Олимпийские надежды" | Петрова И.С. |
2 | ИВАНАЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | 28.01.1997 | 4:35.91 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР-21 | МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю., ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М. |
3 | ЛИХАЧЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 28.06.1998 | 4:39.17 | РЕСП. ХАКАСИЯ СДЮШОР | РОМАЩЕНКО А.А. и В.Н. |
4 | СІРЯК Катерина | 20.07.1998 | 4:39.65 | м. Київ, У, РВУФК | Приходько В.М., Гончаренко В, Сташко І.П. |
5 | Клепикова Анна | 01.01.1997 | 4:40.51 | Иркутский СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" | Крылова,О.А,Лобанова В.С |
6 | АНТОНОВА ЗИНАИДА | 15.05.1997 | 4:40.98 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР, СДЮСШОР №1 ИМ. В.ЕГОРОВОЙ | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
7 | КОСТЫЛЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 03.02.1998 | 4:41.01 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧСОУ М-М ДЮСШ № 3 | Швецов АВ, Ежов ВБ |
8 | ТКАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.08.1997 | 4:42.07 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. ЦСП, СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ ВИ, РОГАЧЕВА ЛВ |
9 | Иванаева Татьяна | 28.01.1997 | 4:42.47 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
10 | Качаева Виктория | 27.01.1997 | 4:42.58 | 5-Могилевская СК ФПБ | Сакадынец, Салсанов |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Сивкова Кристина | 28.02.1997 | 24.50 | Москва-1 ЮМ Знаменские, УОР-1 | Васяткины ВП и АВ, Сидоренко РН |
2 | СИЗОВА МАРИНА | 18.02.1997 | 24.78 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП., НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. НУОР, СДЮСШОР №1 им. В.ЕГОРОВОЙ | СМИРНОВЫ С.В., Л.А. |
3 | Жолобова Анастасия | 15.01.1998 | 24.83 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Волгоград ВКОР, СДЮСШОР-5 | Мурованный ЮИ, Невежин ВИ |
4 | КАЧУР Яна | 13.01.1997 | 24.88 | Кіровоградська, Д, Гайворонська ДЮСШ"Локомотив" | Кузь В, Федоренко В.А. |
5 | СТЕПАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 04.06.1997 | 24.91 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ Олимп | МОСТЯКОВ Д.В., ГУБАНОВА В.В. |
6 | СКОРОБОГАТОВА ДАРЬЯ | 04.05.1997 | 25.02 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР АНГАРА | ТОЛМАЧЕВА Е.П. |
7 | БРИЗГІНА Анастасія | 09.01.1998 | 25.05 | Луганська, Д, СДЮШОР | Бризгін В, Рурак К.М. |
8 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 25.10 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Палеха С.Н. |
9 | Петрищева Юлия | 1997 | 25.11 | Курская ДЮСШ№1 | Шумаков ЕГ |
10 | СОКОЛОВА АННА | 27.06.1997 | 25.13 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВятОСДЮСШОР | Соловьев В.И. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 01.03.1997 | 6:40.51 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИМ КР. ЦСП, УОР | ТКАЧЕВ ВИ, РОГАЧЕВА ЛВ, ГОЛОВКО ЗБ |
2 | ТРОПИНА АННА | 03.11.1998 | 6:41.55 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ, ЦСП | АРХИПОВ ФМ |
3 | ЖУЧКОВА ЛАРИСА | 06.10.1998 | 6:53.08 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ФЛАМИНГО | КАЛИНИЧЕНКО А.В. |
4 | БЛОХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 28.03.1997 | 6:54.95 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | МИЛЛЕР Н.Е. , НОВОШИНСКАЯ А.Г. |
5 | ВОРОНИНА ЛЮБОВЬ | 17.06.1997 | 6:55.65 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИМ КР. ЦСП, УОР | ТКАЧЕВ ВИ, РОГАЧЕВА ЛВ,БОБЫКИН АА |
6 | ТРИБЕЛЬ Наталія | 04.10.1997 | 6:56.79 | Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР Жтм | Ледньова А.Є. |
7 | Атланова Анна | 17.12.1998 | 7:01.46 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
8 | ТЕМИРБАЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 14.04.1998 | 7:01.84 | ХАБАРОВСКИМ КР. ДЮСШ-4 | ШАПОВАЛОВЫ А.В. И П.Е. |
9 | Блохина Екатерина | 1997 | 7:02.93 | Омская область СДЮСШОР | Миллер Наталья Евгеньевна Новошинская Алла Георгиевна |
10 | Симонова Александра | 17.12.1998 | 7:06.49 | Челябинская Миасс СДЮСШОР | Ромжаев АИ Кирасирова ОЮ |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 01.03.1997 | 9:56.95 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Н.В. |
2 | ЛИХАЧЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 28.06.1998 | 9:57.93 | РЕСП. ХАКАСИЯ СДЮШОР | РОМАЩЕНКО А.А. и В.Н. |
3 | ИВАНАЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | 28.01.1997 | 10:02.68 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР-21 | МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю., ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М. |
4 | Тропина Анна | 1998 | 10:04.3 | К-Уральский | Архипов ФМ |
5 | СЕМЕНОВА ЛАРИСА | 06.03.1998 | 10:09.11 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ХРИСТОФОРОВА М. А. |
6 | КОСТЫЛЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 03.02.1998 | 10:18.14 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧСОУ М-М ДЮСШ № 3 | Швецов АВ, Ежов ВБ Костылев С. |
7 | Атланова Анна | 17.12.1998 | 10:18.62 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
8 | АНТОНОВА ЗИНАИДА | 15.05.1997 | 10:22.98 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР, СДЮСШОР №1 ИМ. В.ЕГОРОВОЙ | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
9 | ЕРШЕНКО МАРИНА | 30.10.1998 | 10:25.49 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-16 | ДОЛГОВ И.Е. ГОРИН Н.Н. |
10 | ВОРОНИНА ЛЮБОВЬ | 17.06.1997 | 10:25.76 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. БОБЫКИН А.А. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | БОГОМОЛОВА ИНЕССА | 24.06.1997 | 55.83 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ФЛАМИНГО | ЗАЙЦЕВА О.В. |
2 | АВРАМЧУК Іванна | 17.04.1998 | 56.04 | Київська, К, ВРУФК | Прокудін О.М. |
3 | СОКОЛОВА АННА | 27.06.1997 | 56.13 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВятОСДЮСШОР | Соловьёв В.И. |
4 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 22.05.1998 | 56.28 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ ЦЛА | ЛЕМЗИН В.И., АНОФЛИЧУК Г.Г. |
5 | ЦЫГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 10.10.1997 | 56.45 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР-1, ДЮСШ | СЫЧАЕВ М.М., СУДАРЕВА Н.И. |
6 | Цыганова Елизавета | 1997 | 56.6 | Мытищинский р-н ДЮСШ -УОР-1 | Сычаев М.М., Попков Е.Н. |
7 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 10.08.1997 | 56.89 | Алтайский ДЮСШ | Валарина М.Т., Помольцев И.А. |
8 | КАЧУР Яна | 13.01.1997 | 56.97 | Кіровоградська, Д-ЗСУ, ДЮСШ "Локомотив" Гайворонська | Кузь В, Федорець В.А. |
9 | СТАВНИЧА Дарія | 15.08.1997 | 57.15 | Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР "Метеор" Днп | Фатєєв А. |
10 | АЛЬМЯШЕВА ДИАНА | 03.09.1997 | 57.19 | МОСКВА-2 СШОР №24 ,УОР"№1 | Фролова Т.С., Нижегородов Г.И., Бармин Ф.И |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Рашкован Руслана | 18.03.1997 | 8.45 | 2-Витебская МСиТ | Головнев-Козлов-Ильюшенко |
2 | Герман Эльвира | 1997 | 8.51 | 1-Брестская СКФПБ | Синкевич, Веренич, Мясников |
3 | ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 22.05.1997 | 8.57 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-2 | СЕРГЕЕВА Е.В. |
4 | ТРОПИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 05.08.1997 | 8.63 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ФЛАМИНГО | ЗАЙЦЕВА О.В. |
5 | Червинская Вероника | 1998 | 8.67 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток Луч | Глебов ВД |
6 | Журавлева Полина | 29.04.1997 | 8.71 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
7 | МАЛЯРЕНКО Олена | 08.04.1997 | 8.71 | Харкiвська, Д, КСДЮШОР "Динамо" Харків | Бодрова В.В., Бодрова Н.В. (), Фастівець Л.І. () |
8 | Пугачева Влада | 04.12.1997 | 8.73 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
9 | ЗЫКОВА Карина | 1997 | 8.77 | Академия л/а-1 | Еличев СВ, Гаврилина ИА |
10 | Киселева Татьяна | 1997 | 8.77 | Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Третьяков ВГ Павлова НС |
11 | ПРОКОФЬЕВА ОЛЬГА | 09.06.1997 | 8.77 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОДСШ | ШИШКИН В.В. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Сивкова Кристина | 1997 | 7.47 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
2 | Пугачева Влада | 1997 | 7.57 | ДЮСШ №8 | Гирбасова Г.А., Васяткины |
3 | СИЗОВА МАРИНА | 18.02.1997 | 7.615 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. НУОР, СДЮСШОР №1 ИМ. В.ЕГОРОВОЙ | СМИРНОВЫ С.В., Л.А. |
4 | СТЕПАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 04.06.1997 | 7.619 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ ОЛИМП | МОСТЯКОВ Д.В., ГУБАНОВА В.В. |
5 | Евстифеева Татьяна | 1997 | 7.62 | Белгородская СДЮШОР№1 | МиляускасРЮМиляускенеНК |
6 | КОБА Джойс | 26.02.1998 | 7.62 | Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" Він | Прошин В.М. |
7 | Граудынь Полина | 11.06.1998 | 7.70 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Палеха С.Н. |
8 | Рашкован Руслана | 18.03.1997 | 7.71 | 2-Витебская МСиТ | Головнев-Козлов-Ильюшенко |
9 | Скоробогатова Дарья | 04.05.1997 | 7.73 | Иркутский КДЮШОР "Ангара" | Толмачева Е.П. |
10 | ВАХРУШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 06.01.1998 | 7.75 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ, ЦСП | ГОРЛАНОВ ИА |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 2:09.52 | ЦФО Московская-Ставропольский ЦЛА, ДЮСШ | Лемзин ВИ, Онофричук ГИ |
2 | ЕВСЕИЧИК АННА | 06.09.1998 | 2:12.02 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ-4 | ШАПОВАЛОВЫ А.В. И П.Е. |
3 | Толмачева Екатерина | 13.11.1997 | 2:12.21 | Мурманская Мурманск, СДЮСШОР-4, ШВСМ | Толмачев А.С. |
4 | НОВИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 28.05.1997 | 2:12.50 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Титова О.В,Морозов В.И., Виленский Е.А. |
5 | Прахова Наталья | 1997 | 2:12.84 | ДЮСШ-12 | Дьяконов ЕВ |
6 | Евсейчик Анна | 1998 | 2:13.84 | Хабаровский край Комсомольск на Амуре ДЮСШ№4 | Шаповаловы А.В.,П.Е. |
7 | ЖУКОВА ПОЛИНА | 06.08.1998 | 2:13.87 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР "Академия легкой атлетики СПб", КОР №1 | Титова О.В,Морозов В.И.,Яковлев В.А. |
8 | ПЕХТЕЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 27.03.1997 | 2:13.90 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 | ЖУРАВЛЕВА О.И. |
9 | ЗАВАРЗИНА АНЖЕЛИКА | 19.07.1998 | 2:15.12 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | КАЙДАЛИН В.С. |
10 | НОВАК КСЕНИЯ | 18.03.1997 | 2:15.65 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА | ГУКОВ А.О. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | АКСЕНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 06.06.1997 | 186 | АЛТАИСКИИ КР. УОР | СОБОРОВ Б.Н. |
2 | ВОРОНИНА СОФЬЯ | 22.10.1997 | 185 | РОССИЯ ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ | ГОРЬКОВЫ Б.Н. Б.Б. |
3 | Луговская Виктория | 1997 | 182 | Беларусь Витебск | РС Г олованова Ж.А.,Шур М.М.,Нарыжный С. |
4 | ЛЕВЧЕНКО Юлія | 28.11.1997 | 1.81 | м. Київ, У | Пустовойт І.Г. |
5 | Ермаченкова Татьяна | 1998 | 180 | Россия Санкт-Петербург | Бакановы О.Д.,Л.Г., Семенов В.О. |
6 | Чурикова Маргарита | 20.02.1997 | 1.80 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Гертлейн А.И.,Фетисов А.И. |
7 | Луговская Виктория | 09.05.1997 | 180 | 2-Витебская РЦФВиС | Г олованова-Шур-Нарыж |
8 | ПРИХОДКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 14.04.1999 | 179 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | ВАЛУЕВ Г.Н., ВАЛУЕВ Н.Л. |
9 | МИРОНЮК Ірина | 15.05.1998 | 1.78 | Житомирська | Михальченко О.В., Михальченко С. |
10 | ПОГОДИНА ДАРЬЯ | 20.10.1999 | 175 | ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР КИНЕШМА | КУЗИНОВ Н.В. |
11 | ЕРМАЧЕНКОВА Татьяна | 1998 | 175 | СПб, Академия л/а | Бакановы ЛГ и ОД, Семенов ВО |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСКАЯ Татьяна | 1997 | 6.25 | Кировская-1 | Козловская МА, Кижло ОВ, Метельский ВМ |
2 | Евстифеева Татьяна | 1997 | 6.13 | Белгородская СДЮШОР№1 | 5 МиляускасРЮМиляускенеНК |
3 | БАБІЙ Єлізавета | 24.07.1997 | 6.01 | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | Бабій В, Ульянченко В.І. |
4 | Иокст Александра | 06.01.1997 | 6.00 | Красноярский АЛВС "Спутник" | Зубрилина Т.Г |
5 | КРОПИВКО ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.06.1997 | 5.95 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | КУВАЛДИНА Т.В. |
6 | РЫБИНА Анастасия | 1997 | 5.90 | Кировская-2 | Козловская МА, Кижло ОВ, Метельский ВМ |
7 | РОМАНЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.02.1997 | 5.90 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ | ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
8 | Красина Александра | 1998 | 5.88 | Брянская СДЮСШОР Русь | МитичеваОП,МишкинВС |
9 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКОВА ПОЛИНА | 15.07.1998 | 5.88 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
10 | РАУПОВА Диана | 1997 | 5.84 | СПб, Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Г аврилина ИА, Еличев СВ |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ЗАХАРЧЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА | 21.04.1997 | 400 | МОСКВА-1 СДЮШОР ЦСКА швсм | Бондаренко Е.Г. |
2 | БОНДАРЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 01.07.1999 | 395 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г., РЫНДИНА А.В. |
3 | Фахрутдинова Милана | 30.09.1998 | 390 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В.Овчинник И.В. |
4 | НИКОНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 31.01.1998 | 385 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНЫЙ ДИНАМОВЕЦ | БЛОХИН А.В. СУШКЕВИЧ Ю.В. |
5 | Постникова Диана | 1998 | 380 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Меньшенина НВ |
6 | Гладкова Елена | 1998 | 380 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Меньшенина НВ |
7 | Старикова Анастасия | 1997 | 3.80 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Копылев СС |
8 | Шпак Анна | 14.02.1997 | 380 | 7-Минск Динамо | .Г. Г. ч и в е к р Юр |
9 | Комлева Валентина | 14.04.1997 | 370 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Бобкова ВВ Афанасьев АВ |
10 | ГРАЧЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 25.07.1997 | 3.70 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г. РЫНДИНА А.В. |
Пятиборье |
1 | Муковникова Екатерина | 1997 | 3837 | Брянская ДЮСШ Луч | КонстантиновыАА,НВ,СерёгинаВВ |
2 | Мешкова Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 3754 (9,19 871 |162, 759 |11,64 637 |5,59 726 |2.24,71 761) | Алтайский УОР | Антимонов Б.К., Диннер Е.Ж. |
3 | Рабкова Диана | 14.06.1998 | 3657 (9,40 828 |164 783 |14,23 809 |5,13 595 |2.34,11 642 ) | Г омельская СКФПБ | Платонов В.В. |
4 | АБРАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 14.06.1998 | 3630 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ЦСП ООДЮСШ | АБРАМОВЫ В.Н. С.А. |
5 | КОНДРАТЬЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 27.11.1997 | 3602 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-2 | ТИЩЕНКО Н.И.,ВЛАСОВ Н.В. ВЛАСОВА А.В. |
6 | БЕШЕНЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 04.02.1997 | 3590 (9,31 |1,63 |10,51 |5,39 |2,26,12 ) | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | МИННЕХАНОВА РР |
7 | Предеина Ирина | 03.10.1997 | 3544 (9,25 858|1,60 736|11,55 631|5,48 694|2:35,51 625) | Свердловская Екатеринбург СК Луч Юность УОР | Жуковы АВ НВ |
8 | Репченко Ольга | 08.01.1997 | 3542 (9,22 865 |158 712 |13,73 776 |5,31 645 |2.42,53 544 ) | Г омельская СКФПБ | Коноплева,Мариевская |
9 | РАУПОВА ДИАНА | 13.10.1997 | 3494 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 КОР-1 СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРСКОГО Р-НА | ЕЛИЧЕВ С.В. ГАВРИЛИНА И.К. |
10 | Пшичкина Марина | 08.05.1997 | 3462 (9.29 850 |1.59 724 |12.95 724 |5.04 570 |2:38.17 594) | г.Пенза | ЗТР Канашевич А.М., Зотова Н.А. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | БУГАКОВА АЛЕНА | 24.04.1997 | 18.15 | МОСКВА ФСО ЮМ СШОР ЮМ по л/а, УОР 2 | Береззуцкие Н.Н. и В.В. БУГАКОВ С.А. |
2 | КОСЕНКО Катерина | 04.03.1997 | 15.39 | Київська, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" К.о. | Самолюк А.А.О.М. |
3 | Милевская Галина | 20.06.1905 | 15.05 | 1-Брестская МСиТ | Шпаковский А.А., Кондратюк А.А. |
4 | Чернобыль Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 15.00 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Варфоломеева Н.А. Кузнецов В.Я. |
5 | Кузьмич Вероника | 28.03.1997 | 14.87 | Брестская МСиТ | Шпаковский А.А., Кондратюк А.А. |
6 | МОИСЕЕВА АРИНА | 28.03.1997 | 14.85 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР | САВИНСКАЯ Н.М. |
7 | ШУХ Аліна | 12.02.1999 | 14.44 | Київська, К, БВУФК Бровари | Шух М.С. |
8 | ВИТЮГОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 14.20 | СПб, Орленок | Дернов ЛН Евсеева ТН |
9 | СОЛОГУБ Ганна | 15.02.1998 | 14.18 | Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1 Днц | Бр. Франкових |
10 | ЗАВАЛОВА АННА | 27.03.1997 | 14.15 | ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. САНКТ- ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР | НЕСТЕРОВА И.А., МИХАЙЛОВ Д.А. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Благовещенская Татьяна | 25.01.1997 | 12.97 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Метельский ВМ, Козловская МА |
2 | Дрожилина Елена | 21.01.1998 | 12.81 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
3 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛИСА | 20.03.1998 | 12.69 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | Блинова Н.И. |
4 | КРАСИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 12.09.1998 | 12.62 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР "Русь" | МИШКИН В.С. |
5 | АВДЕЕВА Екатерина | 1997 | 12.38 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Щекина ИО |
6 | КОРСУНЕНКО Анастасія | 23.09.1997 | 12.38 | Харкiвська, У, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" | Курочка А.М., Соколов Л., Костоглодов О. |
7 | РЫБИНА Анастасия | 1997 | 12.34 | Кировская-2 | Метельский ВМ Козловская МА Кижло ОВ |
8 | ДУМЧЕВА Анастасія | 12.06.1997 | 12.34 | Кіровоградська, МОН, ДЮСШ ім.Верхоланцева | Здітовецький Г.Б., Окрайченко К.Й. |
9 | КОСОЛАПОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА | 11.07.1997 | 12.31 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | Блинова Н.И. |
10 | Калинина Анастасия | 1998 | 12.29 | Молдова Бендеры | Стратиенко О.Л. |
Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Соколова Екатерина | 1995 | 4:26.98 | Брянская СДЮСШОР | 5 зтрБеловаСИ,БеловаЕА |
2 | Байгалиева Инесса | 1995 | 4:27.97 | Белгородская Динамо | 5 ГорловАНФедченкоГВ |
3 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 4:29.92 | СГУПС | Никитин А.Н. |
4 | Демидова Ульяна | 18.01.1995 | 4:32.56 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Академия ЛА, КОР №1 | Плаксин СВ, Логинов АВ |
5 | БЕЗГОДОВА Екатерина | 1995 | 4:36.23 | Академия л/а | Плаксин СВ, Сафонова НВ |
6 | Кудряшова Анастасия | 16.02.1995 | 4:36.89 | ПФО р. Татарстан, Наб. Челны ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Петровы ТН и ВМ |
7 | Пахомова Елизавета | 03.08.1995 | 4:37.36 | Томский СДЮСШОР № 1, ТПУ | Соколенко Е.В. |
8 | Рязанова Анастасия | 18.03.1995 | 4:38.18 | ПФО Пензенская КСДЮСШОР | Кузнецов ВБ |
9 | Харитонова Ольга | 1995 | 4:38.47 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР№21 | ШигидиныАВ,ТС |
10 | Махнева Ксения | 30.11.1995 | 4:39.90 | ПФО Чувашская-Кировская ЧУОР-СДЮШОР-3 | Малых МС и НЛ, Кузнецов МП, Давалов ВН |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Разгуляева Ксения | 23.06.1996 | 24.63 | ЦФО Московская МО СДЮСШОР, ДЮСШ Клин | Пугачев СС |
2 | Тарасова Александра | 30.06.1995 | 24.65 | Москва ГБУ ЦСП ЛУЧ | Федорива Л.В., Родионова ТВ |
3 | ГОЛЄНЄВА Анастасія | 08.09.1995 | 24.71 | Донецька, УОР ім.С. Бубки | Вегнери |
4 | Конькова Анастасия | 25.03.1995 | 24.85 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность Луч УОР ЦСП | Гимадеева H.P. Колченогов АФ |
5 | Аникина Валерия | 17.07.1996 | 24.89 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
6 | Колдина Анастасия | 1995 | 24.92 | Тамбовская ЦПС,СДЮСШОР | 5 ИвановАН |
7 | ПЕРОВА КРИСТИНА | 31.01.1996 | 25.07 | НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК НУОР, Сдюсшор, ТУС-ЧТСГХ | ЕГОРОВ А.Т., |
8 | Устинова Анна | 19.09.1996 | 25.12 | Юность Москвы | Щеглова И.В., Никитин А.В. |
9 | Сазанова Екатерина | 28.05.1996 | 25.15 | СЗФО Мурманская, Мурманск Д СДЮСШОР-4 | Фарутин НВ |
10 | ЗАИКА ЕЛЕНА | 10.05.1995 | 25.17 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР | ДМИТРИЧЕНКО В.М. НИКИТИН А.М. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Донченко Диана | 26.12.1996 | 6:41.29 | СКФО Ставропольский | Ткачев ВИ, Рогачева ЛВ, Уракбаев ВМ |
2 | Бойкова Кристина | 15.11.1995 | 6:41.64 | Санкт-Петербург-2 СДЮСШОР Пушкинского р-на | Беликова ЕЛ |
3 | Еговкина Юлия | 14.08.1995 | 6:43.77 | ПФО р. Татарстан, Казань ДЮСШ Стрела | Павлов ИЛ, Поздеев МГ |
4 | Соловьева Виктория | 07.09.1996 | 6:44.61 | ПФО Чувашская НЧУОР | Прокопьев АГ |
5 | Колодяжная Ирина | 10.06.1996 | 6:44.82 | ЮФО Краснодарский, г. Лабинск СДЮСШОР ЛА | Гладкова ОС |
6 | Лупенкова Ольга | 08.10.1996 | 6:49.81 | Витебская МСиТ | Бабаев-Виницкая-Г ончаров |
7 | Кебина Галина | 30.11.1996 | 6:56.07 | Москва Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лебонда Е.О., Косенкова Ю.В. |
8 | Федорчук Ксения | 29.11.1995 | 6:58.46 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
9 | Борисенко Алена | 10.08.1996 | 6:58.77 | Мог./Гом. Динамо | Юденков, Сивов, Турчин |
10 | Сафарова Аида | 01.02.1996 | 7:01.61 | ПФО р. Башкортостан, Уфа МО СДЮСШОР-21 | Гянджаев РМ, Мельчакова ТЮ |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Гуляева Александра | 30.04.1996 | 9:41.95 | ИГЭУ,Иваново | Павлова Н.Л.,Г ильмутдинов ЮВ.,Божко В.К. |
2 | БЕЗГОДОВА Екатерина | 1995 | 9:52.14 | Академия л/а | Плаксин СВ, Сафонова НВ |
3 | Кудряшова Анастасия | 16.02.1995 | 9:52.55 | ПФО р. Татарстан, Наб. Челны ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Петровы ТН и ВМ |
4 | Чалкова Тамара | 26.01.1995 | 9:53.79 | ПФО Москва-Чувашия ЦСП по ЛА | Фролова ТС, Давалов ВН |
5 | Кузовлева Мария | 09.04.1995 | 9:56.31 | СЗФО Мурманская, Мурманск ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР-4 | Кацун ТН и ВВ |
6 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 10:02.52 | СГУПС | Никитин А.Н. |
7 | БОЙКОВА Кристина | 1995 | 10:02.97 | СДЮШОР г.Пушкин | Беликова ЕЛ |
8 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 1995 | 10:05.16 | ЧЕБОКСАРЫ ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1 ИМ.В. ЕГОРОВОЙ | АРХИПОВА Г.И., ЗАХАРОВ Н.А. |
9 | Федорчук Ксения | 29.11.1995 | 10:09.14 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
10 | АНДРЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 29.09.1995 | 10:11.94 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. УОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Глотова Яна | 17.01.1995 | 53.80 | ЦФО Московская-Липецкая, Липецк УОР-2, ЦЛА. СДЮСШОР-5, ШВСМ | Непомнящая ИА, Игаева ЛФ, Карамян АР |
2 | КЛИМЮК Катерина | 02.06.1995 | 55.15 | Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР | Дубіч В.П. |
3 | Устинова Анна | 28.02.1996 | 55.62 | ЦФО Москва-1-Рязанская ЮМ СШОР | Щеглова ИВ, Никитин АВ |
4 | Беднова Анастасия | 23.05.1996 | 55.64 | ЦФО Владимировская | Саков АП, Салов СГ |
5 | Валеева Азалья | 27.05.1995 | 55.97 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 ЧГПУ | Ежов ВБ Минин ВМ |
6 | Самойлова Анастасия | 01.01.1995 | 56.4 | Пенза ДЮСШ № 6 | Дубаносова С.В.,Прытков Е.Б. |
7 | Конькова Анастасия | 26.03.1995 | 56.58 | УФО Свердловская, Екатеринбург Юность-Луч, УОР, ЦСП | Гимадеева НР, Колченогов АФ |
8 | Александрова Анна | 25.08.1996 | 56.70 | Красноярский АЛВС | Греб Е.В. |
9 | Юхимчук Екатерина | 28.08.1995 | 57.00 | Иркутский МЧС ШВСМ | Шкурбицкий В.Л., Жилкин Г.М., Константинова Н.Г. |
10 | Горелова Дарья | 11.03.1995 | 57.03 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Николаева Анастасия | 24.09.1995 | 8.39 | ЦФО Московская-Самарская МО СДЮСШОР | Иванова ИЮ, Жуликов НМ, Маслаков ВМ |
2 | МАЛУЕВА Юлия | 1995 | 8.54 | Академия л/а | Еременко АВ Соколовы ЕВ ИА |
3 | Шарова Дарья | 31.07.1995 | 8.56 | Москва-1 СШОР ЮМ Знаменские | Васяткины ВП и АВ |
4 | Соколова Юлия | 20.04.1996 | 8.57 | Алтайский УОР | Клевцов С.А., Вольхин М.Н. |
5 | Гацалова Алина | 01.04.1995 | 8.63 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Корос/тылев А.В. Михеева В.В. |
6 | БАШМАНОВА Юлія | 04.03.1995 | 8.63 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, Запорзька | Крот А.А., Щербакова А.І., Конюшенко А.г. |
7 | КЛЮКВИНА Анна | 1995 | 8.65 | Академия л/а | Соколов ИА, Соколова ЕВ, Еременко АВ |
8 | Герман Эльвира | 1997 | 8.73 | Брестская СК ФПБ | Мясников, Синкевич-Веренич |
9 | Резванова Светлана | 29.03.1995 | 8.75 | Москва Ю. М. -Знаменские | Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д.И. |
10 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 8.81 | Москва Ю.М.-Hнамннскeн,00Р-2 | Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Кя^нлюш^н С.Т. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Путилина Екатерина | 1996 | 7.56 | Белгородская ДЮСШ№2 | ЧукановыДВ, ЕК |
2 | Резванова Светлана | 29.03.1995 | 7.56 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Палеха, Ульянов |
3 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 7.59 | Москва Ю.М.-Знаменские,УОР-2 | Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Капелюшне С.Т. |
4 | Беломестных Юлия | 11.03.1996 | 7.61 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
5 | Пугачева Влада | 04.12.1997 | 7.62 | Москва-1 ЮМ Знаменские, УОР-1 | Васяткины ВП и АВ, Гирбасова ГВ |
6 | ГОЛЄНЄВА Анастасія | 08.09.1995 | 7.62 | Донецька, УОР ім.С. Бубки | Вегнери |
7 | Колдина Анастасия | 1995 | 7.66 | Тамбовская ЦПС,СДЮСШОР | ИвановАН |
8 | Карлова Елена | 1995 | 7.67 | Воронеж | Бреднева Н.В. |
9 | Степанова Светлана | 04.06.1997 | 7.67 | ПФО р. Татарстан, Казань Олимп | Мостяков ДВ, Губанова ВВ |
10 | Киселева Валентина | 16.07.1995 | 7.68 | СЗФО Вологодская, Череповец ДЮСШ №2 | Полтарацкий СВ |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Горелова Дарья | 11.03.1995 | 2:08.08 | Москва Самбо-70 отделение "Черемушки" | Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н. |
2 | Козменко Виктория | 08.02.1995 | 2:09.65 | Москва ЦСП по л/а - МГФСО | Епишин С.Д., Подкопаева Е.И.,Голубенко Ю.И., Епишин Ф.С. |
3 | Землянцева Виктория | 09.02.1995 | 2:10.00 | УФО Челябинская, Челябинск СДЮСШОР им. ЛН Мосеева | Ежов ВБ, Князев СА, Вотинов ВВ |
4 | Мельникова Алена | 30.03.1996 | 2:10.11 | ЦФО Санкт-Петербург-1-Ярославская Академия ЛА, КОР №1 | Титова ОВ, Морозов ВИ |
5 | Рязанова Анастасия | 18.03.1995 | 2:10.14 | ПФО Пензенская КСДЮСШОР | Кузнецов ВБ |
6 | Пахомова Елизавета | 03.08.1995 | 2:10.82 | СФО Томская, Томск СДЮСШОР-1, ТПУ | Соколенко ЕВ |
7 | Валеева Азалия | 1995 | 2:11.00 | .ЧГПУ СДЮСШОР №2 | Ежов ВБ Минин ВМ |
8 | Соколова Александра | 26.03.1995 | 2:11.65 | Москва Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лебонда Е.О., Косенкова Ю.В. |
9 | Бойгалиева Инесса | 1995 | 2:12.30 | Белгородская Динамо | ГорловАНФедченкоГВ |
10 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 2:12.41 | Фламинго СГУПС | Никитина О.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ГЕРАЩЕНКО Ірина | 10.03.1995 | 1.90 | м. Київ, У-МОН | Пустовойт І.Г. |
2 | Мазина Маргарита | 07.07.1995 | 184 | Москва-1 ЮМ СШОР | Филатова ГН |
3 | Воронина Софья | 22.10.1997 | 184 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Волгоград ЦСП по ЛА | Горьковы БН и ББ |
4 | ГУМЕНЮК Наталья | 1996 | 183 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Лебедев СА Лапина НП Черепанова ИА |
5 | ЛЕВЧЕНКО Юлія | 28.11.1997 | 1.83 | м. Київ, У | Пустовойт І.Г. |
6 | Соколова Наталья | 12.05.1995 | 182 | Москва | Гертлейн А.И. |
7 | Дудинова Анастасия | 1995 | 1.80 | ЦСП | Таранов ВФ, Бакулина ЛН |
8 | Илиева Ирина | 22.12.1995 | 1.80 | Москва Ю.М.-Знаменские,УОР-2 | Воронины В.Н.,Д.Ю, Сабитова А.М. |
9 | ДИЯНОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 175 | Орл. | Дернов ЛН |
10 | КЛЮЧНИКОВА ВАРВАРА | 1996 | 175 | КАЗАНЬ ТАСМА | КУТДУСОВ РХ, СВЕРИГИН РХ |
11 | ЛАДИГА Ольга | 19.08.1995 | 1.75 | Миколаївська, МОН | Стьопіна В, Хайцер Л |
12 | ЛАВРУША Валерія | 30.09.1996 | 1.75 | Запорiзька, У | Ульянченко В.І. (), Єгоров М |
13 | КЛІНЦОВА Лілія | 12.07.1997 | 1.75 | Харкiвська, Д | |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | БЕХ Марина | 18.07.1995 | 6.26 | Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ Хмл | Крушинський В.В. () |
2 | Бармина Виктория | 20.12.1995 | 6.03 | ЦФО Белгородская, Старый Оскол СДЮСШОР-1 | Миляускене НК и РЮ |
3 | ДЕМЕНЧЕНКО Елизавета | 1995 | 5.97 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Метельский ВМ, Козловская МА, Кижло ОВ |
4 | Кучиерская Александра | 31.08.1995 | 5.93 | ПФО р. Татарстан, Казань СДЮСШОР Олимп | Сократов ЕВ, Петров АВ, Романов ВВ |
5 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 5.92 | Ю. М. -Знаменские, УОР-2 | Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Капелюшне С.Т. |
6 | ЗЕЛИКОВА ЖАННА | 22.02.1995 | 5.92 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. ФУНИКОВ В.В. |
7 | Корецкая Снежана | 15.11.1996 | 5.90 | ЮФО Краснодарский, Усть-Лабинск СДЮСШОР ЛА | Гринь СН |
8 | Потиева Юлия | 11.02.1997 | 5.87 | ЦФО Белгородская, Старый Оскол СДЮСШОР-1 | Миляускене НК и РЮ |
9 | Евстифеева Татьяна | 26.02.1997 | 5.85 | ЦФО Белгородская СДЮСШОР-1 | Миляускене НК и РЮ |
10 | Гринь Виктория | 1995 | 5.84 | Минская СК ФПБ | Коваленко С.А. Шуляк Ж.С. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Садовникова Анастасия | 22.08.1995 | 430 | Иркутская область ОКСДЮСШОР | Диденко ЮВ Порохин СВ |
2 | Лутковская Алёна | 15.03.1996 | 420 | Иркутский ШВСМ | Волков К.Ю. |
3 | Гапичева Мария | 16.04.1996 | 410 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Ревенко ВЯ Бобкова ВВ Афанасьев АВ |
4 | Бондаренко Кристина | 10.08.1995 | 410 | ЮФО Ростовская, Ростов-на-Дону ДЮСШ-1 | Бондаренко ВГ, Рындина АВ |
5 | Кельгаева Полина | 1996 | 400 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Меньшенина НВ |
6 | ГИЛЬ Анна | 1995 | 390 | Орленок | Орлов АВ Оковитый АК |
7 | Чхаидзе Анна | 06.01.1996 | 3.90 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И.Диаздинов О. В, |
8 | Саврасова Анастасия | 1996 | 3.90 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Копылев СС Меньшенина НВ |
9 | Захаруткина Мария | 14.08.1996 | 3.90 | Москва МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кирьянов Н.Н. |
Пятиборье |
1 | ПАВЛОВА МАРИЯ | 21.05.1996 | 3908 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР -12 | СНЕСАРЕВ С.А. |
2 | КОЛОКОЛЬЧИКОВА Елизавета | 1996 | 3900 (8,85 941 |170 855 |11,82 649 |5,67 750 |2.29,00 705 ) | Нев.СДЮСШОР | Гребенщиков ИИ |
3 | КОРНЕЙЧУК МАРГАРИТА | 21.02.1995 | 3850 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ-1 СДЮСШОР | ТИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
4 | МРЫХИНА ЕЛЕНА | 29.01.1995 | 3745 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ИМ. Б. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ЖЕЛАНОВ С.В. ГРАУДЫНЬ В.В. СИДОРОВА Н.А. |
5 | Соляная Зоя | 1995 | 3621 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д.И. |
6 | Бачко Мария | 25.08.1995 | 3612 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Коняева Т.И.,Кошар С. |
7 | Почитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 3609 (9.13 883 |1.59 724 |15.51 895 |5.03 567 |2:42.87 540) | Иркутская обл., г.Братск, СДЮСШОР | Китаева Н.В. |
8 | Роут Юлия | 22.01.1995 | 3496 | Могилевская РЦФВиС | Кулинкович, Шумилова |
9 | Пинаева Анастасия | 13.06.1995 | 3405 (9.44 820 |1.62 759 |9.16 475 |5.08 581 |2:24.03 770) | Иркутская обл., г. Иркутск, ОКСДЮСШОР | Ткаченко С Л., Соснин В.П., Горбунов В. А., Коноваленко В В., Турчанинов В.И. |
10 | Тельпук Вероника | 13.07.1996 | 3384 | Минск РЦФВиС | Кулинкович Н. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Безрученко Елена | 23.07.1996 | 16.02 | ЮФО Ростовская, Песчанокопск РОУОР | Копалев НА |
2 | Чебан Марина | 31.10.1996 | 14.03 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Олимпийские надежды | Платонов АИ |
3 | ПИВИНА Евгения | 1995 | 13.95 | Москов.СДЮСШОР | Евстигнеев СН, Полянская |
4 | Почитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 13.73 | СФО Иркутская СДЮСШОР | Китаева НВ |
5 | Кузнецова Диана | 05.11.1995 | 13.66 | ЮФО Ростовская, Целина РОУОР | Копалев НА |
6 | ЧАПАЄВА Анастасія | 22.03.1996 | 13.48 | Сумська, С, СДЮШОР В.Голубничого | Яковлев В |
7 | Галахова Валерия | 08.02.1996 | 13.41 | ЦФО Москва-2-Тверская СШОР МГФСО-ЦСП по ЛА | Ивановы МВ и ВА, Логутов АН |
8 | Попова Анастасия | 07.04.1996 | 13.39 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
9 | Шишиморова Ольга | 1995 | 13.00 | Липецк | ЗТР Клюжев Б. А., ЗТР Филатова Л. А. |
10 | Алексеева Анастасия | 30.01.1996 | 12.72 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Федорова Валерия | 09.04.1996 | 13.56 | СКФО Ставропольский СДЮСШОР, СУОР | Захарова ТВ, Просвирнина ТМ |
2 | Сунцова Мария | 27.12.1995 | 13.25 | Москва-2 ФСО ЮМ, СДЮСШОР им. Знаменских, УОР №2 | Соколов НФ, Павлова ВИ и НВ |
3 | Малая Кристина | 08.10.1996 | 13.10 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Волгоград ЦСП по ЛА | Блинова НИ |
4 | Юшко Галина | 21.01.1995 | 12.90 | СКФО Ставропольский МЦСП, Кисловодское УОР, Буденновская ДЮСШ | Просвирнины ТМ и ВМ |
5 | КРАСУЦКА Ганна | 20.07.1995 | 12.85 | Чернігiвська, С, ОШВСМ | Марченко М.С., Салівон Р.П. |
6 | ПОПОВА Катерина | 07.08.1996 | 12.67 | Донецька, УОР ім.С. Бубки | Чумак О.В. (), Чумак А.І. |
7 | Кудзиева Диана | 04.02.1996 | 12.64 | ЦСП | Горьков Б.Б. |
8 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО Дар'я | 15.02.1996 | 12.63 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР-3 | Бондаренко В.Г., Котова Т. |
9 | САХАРУК Наталія | 19.02.1995 | 12.60 | Львiвська, К, КДЮСШ "Колос" Львівська | Лемешко В.Й. (), Хомяк О.В., Васильків Н.Л. |
10 | Бармина Вика | 1995 | 12.50 | Белгородская СДЮШОР№1 | МиляускасРЮМиляускенеНК |
Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Башкирцев Денис | 14.01.1996 | 3:51.54 | ПФО Пензенская ЦСП ШВСМ,КСДЮСШОР, УОР | Кузнецов ВБ, Лизунов ЮФ |
2 | Дубровский Сергей | 1995 | 3:51.92 | ЦФО Белгородская, г.Бирюч ДЮСШ | Бычков ВВ |
3 | Ольков Александр | 1995 | 3:52.67 | Курск Урожай | МохневВГ |
4 | Воливецкий Николай | 01.12.1995 | 3:54.30 | Иркутская МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР, П | Лукьянова Н.О. |
5 | Ханбиков Раиф | 05.06.1996 | 3:55.67 | ЦСП | Лупачев, Бондаренко СИ |
6 | КУВЕРИН Александр | 1995 | 3:55.72 | Орленок | Сафонова ИВ, Сафонов ИИ |
7 | Кетлер Сергей | 07.06.1995 | 3:56.44 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 ЮУрГУ | Ежов ВБ Князев СА Копченова И |
8 | ЛЕШОНКОВ Владимир | 1995 | 3:56.54 | Выб.СДЮСШОР | Сафонова, Пономарев, Агарков |
9 | Горин Николай | 03.01.1995 | 3:56.90 | Р-ка Мордовия ФГБОУ ВПО "МГУ им. Н.П. Огарева", Саранск | Арапов С.М. |
10 | Дмитриев Евгений | 15.11.1995 | 3:57.69 | ПФО Москва,р. Чувашская Юность Москвы, ЧУОР | Петров АС, Суворов ГМ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Жильцов Александр | 30.12.1995 | 21.74 | ЦФО Тульская ШВСМ-СДЮСШОР, РА | Маринов ВН,Романова ВН,Дмитриев ВМ |
2 | Пышненко Никита | 30.04.1995 | 21.78 | ЮФО Ростовская, Ботайск ЦСП-1 | Фектова ОА, Пшеничнов ВН |
3 | ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Даніїл | 17.01.1995 | 22.07 | Харкiвська, Д, ХДВУФК №1 | Бодрови В.В. та Н.Д., Переясловець Т. |
4 | Кузнецов Артем | 03.03.1996 | 22.08 | Москва РА, СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Клычникова ЛВ |
5 | Гиниатуллин Сергей | 1996 | 22.09 | НУ(К)ОР | Бухашеев А.Г. |
6 | Холодок Денис | 23.02.1995 | 22.14 | Иркутский МЧС, ШВСМ | Шкурбицкий В.Л., Татарченко Ю.Ю. |
7 | Малофей Николай | 1995 | 22.16 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Мурованный, Земляной |
8 | Коваль Павел | 20.04.1995 | 22.16 | СЗФО Москва-Псковская ЮМ СШОР | Филатова ГН, Шабанов КС |
9 | Иванов Егор | 27.01.1996 | 22.21 | ЮФО Краснодарский СДЮСШОР по л/а | Никитин АМ, Чернышова ГД |
10 | ГОРБАЧОВ Євген | 18.04.1995 | 22.21 | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | Апанович В.І.,Л.Д. () |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Башкирцев Денис | 14.01.1996 | 5:41.05 | ПФО Пензенская ЦСП ШВСМ,КСДЮСШОР, УОР | Кузнецов ВБ, Лизунов ЮФ |
2 | Галиуллин Константин | 13.08.1995 | 5:42.13 | Москва-1 Москомспорт, СШОР-24 | Фролова ТС |
3 | Нечипорук Константин | 01.01.1996 | 5:42.29 | ЦФО Московская-Пермский ЦЛА, УОР -2,ДЮСШ | Букатины ЮГ и ТИ, Карамян АР |
4 | Ольков Александр | 25.09.1995 | 5:42.74 | ЦФО Курская СДЮШОР Урожай | Мохнев ВГ, Яковлева ЕН |
5 | Леонтьев Владимир | 24.03.1995 | 5:44.55 | ПФО Москва, р.Чувашская ЧУОР | Петров АС, Суворов ГМ |
6 | Саурбаев Дамир | 1995 | 5:44.80 | .ЧГПУ СДЮСШОР №2 | Ежов ВБ |
7 | Бариев Антон | 1996 | 5:44.85 | Минская СКВСРБ | Пологов В.Н. |
8 | Бурдукевич Андрей | 25.03.1995 | 5:46.77 | Минская СКВСРБ | Пологов В.Н. |
9 | Ханбиков Раиф | 05.06.1996 | 5:49.51 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Лупачев АС, Бондаренко СИ |
10 | Забралов Виталий | 23.11.1996 | 5:50.26 | С.-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР-2 Моск.р-на | Артынюк МА |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Новиков Александр | 01.09.1995 | 8:22.28 | ПФО Москва-1, Чувашия Москомспорт, ЦСП по л/а, СДЮСШОР-3 | Фролова ТС, Давалов ВМ |
2 | Гадельшин Вильдам | 12.04.1995 | 8:26.71 | ПФО Башкартостан, Мелеуз МО, ДЮСШ | Ахтямовы БА и ИБ и ХА |
3 | НИЖНИК Микола | 26.07.1995 | 8:27.36 | м. Київ, У, ЦШВСМ | Сташко І.П., Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. () |
4 | Саурбаев Дамир | 1995 | 8:30.05 | .ЧГПУ СДЮСШОР №2 | Ежов ВБ |
5 | Дмитриев Евгений | 15.11.1995 | 8:32.27 | ПФО Москва-Чувашская Юность Москвы, ЧУОР | Петров АС, Суворов ГМ |
6 | Лешонков Владимир | 21.04.1995 | 8:33.85 | С.-Петербург-2 СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, КОР 1 | Сафонова НВ, Агарков ВН, Пономарев ВВ |
7 | ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 1996 | 8:34.86 | ЧЕБОКСАРЫ ЧУОР СДЮСШОР №1 ИМБ^ГОРОВОЙ | ПЕТРОВ А.С. |
8 | Семенов Петр | 22.03.1995 | 8:36.85 | ПФО р.Чувашская ЧУОР, СДЮШОР-3 | Давалов ВН, Васильев АВ |
9 | ТИНГАЕВ АНТОН | 02.04.1996 | 8:37.49 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-3 | МАТРИН В. |
10 | АНТОНЮК Вячеслав | 13.06.1995 | 8:39.46 | Чернівецька, Д, ШВСМ | Миронюк Г.Г., Гешко І |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ПЕРЕМЕТОВ ДАНИЛ | 18.03.1995 | 48.06 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | КУРИНА Н.М. |
2 | Хасанов Дмитрий | 03.06.1995 | 48.43 | ГБУ ЦСП Луч, Самбо 70 Черемушки | Федорива Л. В. |
3 | Агафонов Павел | 28.08.1995 | 48.68 | Москва Юность Москвы | Бурлаков О.П. Кравцова К.О. |
4 | Павлов Павел | 09.07.1995 | 48.7 | г.Щелково СДЮСШОР МО | Золотухин А.И. |
5 | Краснов Илья | 17.05.1996 | 48.71 | СФО Иркутская ДЮСШОР | Косарева АВ |
6 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ Олексій | 01.04.1995 | 48.74 | Чернігiвська, С, ОШВСМ | Марченко М.С., Салівон Р.П. |
7 | Гиниатуллин Сергей | 1996 | 49.09 | НУ(К)ОР | Бухашеев А.Г. |
8 | Тимошек Никита | 22.07.1995 | 48.90 | ЮФО Краснодарский СДЮСШОР по л/а | Романов АВ |
9 | ТРОХІМЧУК Юрій | 25.12.1995 | 49.19 | Львiвська, МОН, ЛУФК | Федоренко В.Ф., Черних В.М., Кретів О.М. |
10 | Серазтдинов Денис | 13.03.1996 | 49.2 | г.Щелково ГУОР | Гойшик Т.Г. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Кудрявцев Алексей | 29.09.1995 | 7.88 | ЮФО Краснодарский-Адыгея СДЮСШОР по л/а | Чадин КА |
2 | Солодов Сергей | 03.01.1996 | 7.94 | С.-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Академия л/а | Еременко АВ |
3 | Рудницкий Антон | 1996 | 7.95 | МО СДЮШОРАкад.сп. | ГолосеевыММ,ТС,СудареваНИ |
4 | Салимуллин Камиль | 01.01.1996 | 7.97 | ПФО р.Татарстан, Казань СДЮШОР по л/а | Яшины АН, ЖЛ |
5 | ЧОРНОМАЗ Богдан | 02.04.1996 | 7.99 | м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР"У" | Батрух М.П., Каратєєв А.Є. |
6 | КУМАРИТОВ ВАДИМ | 24.04.1996 | 8.02 | С-КФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | КУЛИКОВ В.Е. КУМАРИТОВ В.Ю. |
7 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ИГОРЬ | 24.02.1996 | 8.10 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | КАРАПЕТОВ В.В. ТИЩЕНКО Н.А. ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
8 | Тарасов Аркадий | 22.05.1995 | 8.12 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Терехова Н.В. Коренное В.А. |
9 | БЕЛЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 08.01.1995 | 8.15 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КЧР СДЮСШОР | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А. ВЯЛЬЦЕВА В.Г. |
10 | КАНДИМОВ Максат | 06.02.1995 | 8.17 | АР Крим, МОН, ДЮСШ Сакі | Мустафаєв А. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Абдулкадеров Рушан | 12.06.1995 | 6.71 | Москва ЦСП по л/а-ЦСКА | Филатовы М.И., Е.А. |
2 | Харин Евгений | 12.06.1995 | 6.73 | Москва ЦСП по л/а-ЦСКА | Филатовы М.И., Е.А., Денисова Т.А. |
3 | Ичев Евгений | 10.06.1995 | 6.80 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Метликина ЛП Аскаров РВ |
4 | Агазаде Парвиз | 1995 | 6.84 | Липецк | Шевякин Ф.А. |
5 | РОДИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 20.11.1995 | 6.87 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦСП ПО Л/А Д | КРИВОШАПОВ Н.И. КОЛГАНОВ П.М. |
6 | Смирнов Данила | 08.06.1995 | 6.87 | ЦФО Москва-Владимирская | Судаков КА, Бурлаков ОП, Трошин ГА |
7 | Верещагин Павел | 14.06.1996 | 6.88 | СФО Алтайский УОР | Гаврилин ВВ, Погребной ВН |
8 | Бойцов Алексей | 21.07.1995 | 6.89 | УрФО Свердловская, Екатеринбург ЮНОСТЬ-УрФУ, ЦСП | Свинцов ВЮ |
9 | Журавлев Владислав | 15.06.1995 | 6.90 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Метликина ЛП Копченова ИВ |
10 | Федоткин Денис | 1996 | 6.90 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Казачук АБ |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Дубровский Сергей | 1995 | 1:51.92 | ЦФО Белгородская,Бирюч ДЮСШ | Бычков ВВ |
2 | Слома Ян | 05.03.1995 | 1:52.29 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Храмова И.М. |
3 | Куверин Александр | 14.06.1995 | 1:52.37 | С.-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР-1 Адмиралтейского р-на, КОР-1 | Сафоновы ИН и НВ |
4 | Спикин Иван | 05.12.1995 | 1:52.82 | ЮФО Волгоградская КОР | Улымовы ММ и МП, Максикова ЛА |
5 | Воливецкий Николай | 01.12.1995 | 1:52.85 | СФО Иркутская | Лукьянова НО |
6 | ХОЛМОГОРОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 07.02.1996 | 1:53.26 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР-1, ЦСП | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В., ЧЕРНЫШОВ В.Г. |
7 | Воливецкий Николай | 01.12.1995 | 1:53.33 | Иркутский СДЮСШОР | Лукьянова Н.О. |
8 | Башкирцев Денис | 01.01.1996 | 1:53.4 | Пенза КСДЮСШОР г. Пенза | Кузнецов В.Б., Лизунов Ю.Ф. |
9 | Горин Николай | 03.01.1995 | 1:53.50 | Р-ка Мордовия ФГБОУ ВПО "МГУ им. Н.П. Огарева", Саранск | Арапов С.М. |
10 | Вербицкий Николай | 16.12.1995 | 1:53.58 | СФО р.Бурятия РСДЮСШОР, ШВСМ | Домнин ВД,Темников ГИ,Егоров ИМ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Акименко Михаил | 06.12.1995 | 224 | СКФО Москва-1, КБР ЮМ СШОР | Филатова ГН, Телепин ВС |
2 | КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ Сергій | 07.09.1995 | 2.15 | Вінницька, К | Дмитревський П.А. |
3 | СЛІСЕНКО Сергій | 29.12.1996 | 2.15 | Львiвська, К | Скалоцька М.В. Лебедюк В.І. |
4 | МАЗУР Владислав | 21.11.1996 | 2.15 | Житомирська, Д | Лонський І. |
5 | БАРАННІКОВ Олександр | 23.01.1997 | 2.15 | Житомирська, Д | Лонський І. |
6 | Бобров Виталий | 07.01.1995 | 212 | Кемеровский ОСДЮСШОР | Андреев Г.Г. |
7 | Гусев Никита | 01.04.1995 | 212 | С.-Петербург-2 СДЮСШОР Академия л/а,КОР-1 | Еременко АВ, Семененок МЕ |
8 | Совейко Никита | 11.05.1995 | 212 | Витебская МСиТ | Шур ММ. |
9 | Фица Александр | 1996 | 2.10 | Самбо 70 "Черёмушки" | Гертлейн А.И. |
10 | Лошкарёв Роман | 01.01.1996 | 210 | Казахстан | Лошкарёв М.В. |
11 | КРАВЧУК Вадим | 28.10.1996 | 2.10 | Львiвська, К | Скалоцька М.В., Захарченко М.П., Лебедюк В.І. |
12 | НЕТИКША Віталій | 22.02.1995 | 2.10 | Львiвська, К | Лебедюк В.І. |
13 | КОЛЕСНИК Артур | 06.07.1995 | 2.10 | Миколаївська, МОН | Демидов В.В., Демидова О |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Кисельков Федор | 03.06.1995 | 7.74 | ДФО Приморский, Владивосток ШВСМ, УОР | Кузина ТН, Загинай ЮА, Черненкова ТМ |
2 | Сягло Владислав | 27.10.1995 | 7.50 | ДФО Хабаровский ЦРОВС | Турулина ТН, Сягло АС, Зигизмунд ОБ |
3 | Юнякин Максим | 1996 | 740 | Москва | Шемигон О.С., Ионова Н.Е. |
4 | Криницкий Евгений | 10.06.1995 | 7.30 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность-УрФУ ЦСП | Свинцов ВЮ |
5 | МЕЛЬНИКОВ АРСЕНИЙ | 22.12.1995 | 729 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-2 | КАРГИНА С.И., КАРГИН С.К. |
6 | ЄГОРОВ Богдан | 22.05.1996 | 7.29 | Донецька, МОН, УОР ім.С. Бубки | Зюськов В. (), Хейфец В.В. |
7 | Носкевич Александр | 12.03.1996 | 7.25 | Москва-2 СШОР ЮМ | Таганская ТШ, Павлов ВИ |
8 | Раков Игорь | 04.04.1995 | 7.21 | Гомельская РЦФВиС | Ковалев В.И. |
9 | Лопатенко Никита | 06.06.1995 | 7.20 | Гомельская РЦФВиС | Мастич П.М. |
10 | Смаль Константин | 01.12.1995 | 7.20 | Брестская МСиТ | Рябова Г.В.,Главацкий |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Сафонов Сергей | 18.02.1995 | 530 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Шалонников АП Сафонова МК Свистун ВВ |
2 | КОБЕЛЕВ Леонид | 1995 | 520 | БГТУ"Военмех" | Жинкина ЛС |
3 | Моргунов Тимур | 1996 | 500 | Копейск | Свистун ВВ |
4 | Любушкин Дмитрий | 1996 | 5.00 | ЧГПУ | Шалонников АП |
5 | АГЕЕВ Вениамин | 1995 | 490 | БГТУ"Военмех" | Баканов ОД |
6 | ПРОСВИРИН Илья | 1995 | 490 | Ярославская обл. | Руденко ВГ Огвоздина ТВ |
7 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 490 | Москва 2 МГФСО,СШОР,УОР-1 | Овчинник ИВ |
8 | Шалохин Артур | 06.03.1996 | 490 | Витебская СК ФПБ | Иванов А.П.Юркевич-Куряков |
9 | Сурцев Максим | 11.02.1996 | 480 | Ставрополь УОР | Исакины ОВ,ВИ |
10 | Кирьянов Кирилл | 11.08.1995 | 4.80 | Москва Ю.М.-Знаменские | Хайкин В.Е.,Карпова С.Ю.,Власов Д.Е. |
11 | Моргунов Тимур | 12.10.1996 | 480 | УрФО Челябинская СДЮСШОР-1Копейск | Свистун ВВ, Сафонова МК |
Семиборье |
1 | Еремич Юрий | 24.04.1995 | 5632 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Стасюкевич,Заневский,Ковальчук |
2 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ РОМАН | 20.05.1995 | 5531 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 -УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. КОР-1, СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА | ЧИСТОВ С.А., ИВАНОВ Д.А., КОНДРАТЬЕВ В.Л. |
3 | ДЕРГУНОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 13.09.1995 | 5421 | САНКТ -ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2-ПСКОВСКАЯ КОР-1 | НЕСТЕРОВА И.А., РАДУХ А.У., ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВ И.И. |
4 | ШЕСТОПАЛОВ ФЕЛИКС | 11.03.1996 | 5391 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. МЦСП, СУОР | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.И., ЖУРАВЛЕВА Т.В., ЩЕТИНСКАЯ Н.Н. |
5 | Щуровский Андрей | 08.06.1995 | 5240 (7,36 759|6,83 774|14,36 750|1,99 794|8,67 820|2:46,02 808) | Челябинская Магнитогорск ЧСОУ СК М-М МГТУ | Парамонова ИП |
6 | МАЙДАНЧИК РЕФАИЛ | 02.09.1995 | 5234 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ЯШИНЫ А.Н., Ж.Л,ЗАХАРЧУК Д.Г., АРБЕЕВ О.А. |
7 | МАКЛЫГИН МАРТИН | 01.05.1996 | 5218 | КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ УОР | ЛОБКОВ В.Г., ЛЕЩИНСКИЙ В.В., АНТУНОВИЧ Г.П. |
8 | САВВА МИХАИЛ | 30.06.1995 | 5022 (7,54 |7,02 |13,04 |190 |8,79 |380 |2:45.24) | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ТИЩЕНКО Н.А. КАРАПЕТОВ В.В. УСОВА В.Г. ДЪЯКОВ В.Ю. |
9 | Фомичев Андрей | 15.12.1996 | 4918 (7.27 789 |6.77 760 |17.68 955 |2.03 831 |8.24 922 |0 0 |3:00.37 661) | Кемеровская обл., г. Новокузнецк, ДЮСШ, ОШВСМ 2-ЦСП | Фомичев В.Н., Хайлов С.Н. |
10 | Жук Виталий | 10.09.1996 | 4896 | Гродненская МСиТ | Кот,Дикевич |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Чижеликов Алексей | 11.05.1995 | 19.02 | Москва-1 СШОР-Знаменские, ЮМ | Казеев ЕМ,Бахтин КГ,Супрунов ВИ |
2 | Худяков Алексей | 31.03.1995 | 17.95 | МГФСО-ЦСП по л/а | Ивановы М.В. В.А.Мельников Е. |
3 | Дегтярев Геннадий | 01.03.1996 | 17.77 | Москва-2 СШОР ЮМ-Знаменские | Казеев ЕМ,Бахтин КГ,Супрунов ВИ |
4 | ДРАЧ Павло | 14.08.1995 | 17.73 | Черкаська, МОН, УОР | Захарченко І.В., Козюра В.В. |
5 | Усков Иван | 12.09.1995 | 17.41 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
6 | ФЄДОСОВ Юрій | 14.11.1996 | 17.29 | Харкiвська, Д, ХДВУФК №1 | Комісов М.Р. |
7 | Фурс Виталий | 08.04.1995 | 17.29 | Г омельская РЦФВиС | Безуевский И.М. |
8 | Падзина Максим | 26.01.1996 | 17.20 | Брестская МСиТ | Кондратюк А.А.Иванютенко,Ульянова |
9 | Манукян Михаил | 16.12.1996 | 17.02 | Москва СШОР ЮМ-Знаменские | Казеев ЕМ, Бахтин КГ |
10 | Панчехин Сергей | 11.05.1997 | 16.98 | ЮФО Краснодарский СДЮСШОР по л/а | Синицын АВ, Игнатьев ОВ |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Чернов Дмитрий | 19.01.1995 | 15.55 | ПФО Самарская, Новокуйбышевск Минспорт, СДЮСШОР | Полубояровы ОЮ и Ю |
2 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Євген | 20.10.1995 | 15.48 | Дніпропетровська, С, СДЮШОР-3 | Кравченко Н.А. (), Кравченко В.І. |
3 | Маркин Павел | 23.01.1996 | 15.44 | ПФО Самарская ДЮСШ-6, СамГТУ | Белковы ОН и ГА, Каргин СК |
4 | ХИЛИМЕНДИК СЕРГЕЙ | 23.01.1995 | 15.20 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. |
5 | Смаль Константин | 01.12.1995 | 15.03 | Брестская МСиТ | Рябова Г.В.,Главацкий |
6 | ДАВИДЕНКО Антон | 26.03.1996 | 15.01 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР-3 | Кравченко Н.А. (), Кравченко В.І. |
7 | КАЗАКОВ ИЛЬЯ | 10.08.1996 | 14.99 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. | БЕЛКОВА О.Н., БЕЛКОВ Г.А |
8 | Шергин Георгий | 1996 | 14.90 | Саха - Якутия ДЮСШ | Ильин Б.Н. |
9 | Сягло Владислав | 1995 | 14.90 | Хабаровский край Хабаровск МБУ « ЦРОВС» | Турулина Т.Н.Зигизмунд О.Б. Сягло А.С. |
10 | ОЗЕРОВ КИРИЛЛ | 31.01.1995 | 14.86 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР Д | АБАЛДОВ А.А. |
Юноши 12-13 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Тундыков Данила | 13.05.2001 | 4:26.4 | Мордовия ЦОП В.М.Чёгина, РСДЮСШ | Кабанов В.Н., Кузярина И.С. |
2 | Володин Григорий | 2001 | 4:37.8 | Ивановская Фурманов, ДЮСШ | Малкова И.В. |
3 | Степанов Павел | 10.05.2001 | 4:43.7 | Томская СДЮСШОР-1 г.Томск | Сергеева Е.А., Андреев А.А. |
4 | КАЗАРИНОВ МАКСИМ | 01.01.2001 | 4:58.3 | ЯРАНСК ДЮСШ | ШАСТИНА СМ |
5 | Голевинов Илья | 05.01.2001 | 4:59.74 | СШ № 82 | Смолянский П. Г. |
6 | Мухамедзянов Марат | 2001 | 5:01.4 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА Голдобина АГ |
7 | Фарафонов Георгий | 01.04.2002 | 5:11.28 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Дашкин И. Г. |
8 | Услугин Илья | 2001 | 5:12.07 | Фурманов ДЮСШ | Малкова И.В. |
9 | Болховитин Александр | 01.01.2001 | 5:14.0 | Пенза ДЮСШ №6 г. Пенза | Кузнецов В.Б., Болховитин Е.В. |
10 | ГЛУХОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 20.08.2001 | 5:17.73 | АДЫГЕЯ АРСДЮСШОР | ЧАДИН В.К. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ЮЛДАШЕВ РОМАН | 29.05.2001 | 26.52 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-АТЛЕТ | ПАУЛКИНА М.А. |
2 | ШевернойДаниил | 15.09.2001 | 26.80 | СШОР-44 | Колышева Е.В. |
3 | Иль и нов Александр | 25.02.2001 | 27.09 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Абдуллаев В.Ш. |
4 | Вожов Эдвард | 08.05.2001 | 27.52 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М |
5 | КРУЧИНИН Иван | 2001 | 27.96 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Шекин ДА |
6 | ЗАЯ Роберт | 2001 | 27.98 | Олимпийские надежды | Михеев СВ |
7 | Чермошанский Артем | 07.02.2001 | 28.11 | СШОР №24 | Чермошанский И. В. |
8 | Павлов Павел | 2001 | 28.27 | СШОР-44 | Михайлова Е.В. |
9 | МОРОЗКИН Сергей | 2001 | 28.38 | г.Жуковский, СДЮСШОР МО | Чебыкина ТГ, Матюхин НИ |
10 | Люблев Алексей | 2001 | 28.64 | СПб, Невская | Буровцева Н.В. Кабанов Р.С. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Иль и нов Александр | 25.02.2001 | 1:01.06 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Абдуллаев В.Ш. |
2 | Воронков Артем | 2001 | 1:01.1 | Москва | Грезнева О.Н. |
3 | Шеверной Даниил | 15.09.2001 | 1:01.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 | Колышева Е.В. |
4 | Чекун Макар | 05.05.2001 | 1:01.81 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С. В. |
5 | Вожов Эдвард | 08.05.2001 | 1:02.03 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М |
6 | Тамбовцев Даниил | 25.07.2001 | 1:02.52 | МБОУДЮЦ | Терехов В, В. |
7 | РОНИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 2001 | 1:02.75 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | КИРЕЕНКО С.Я. |
8 | Дрожилин Андрей | 27.01.2001 | 1:03.53 | Волгоград ЦСП | Камчатникова ЕВ |
9 | Шишкин Илья | 2001 | 1:03.8 | ДЮСШ - 5 | Данильчук,Поздеев Богданова |
10 | Лаврентьев Михаил | 2001 | 1:04.0 | Глазов | Волков А, Волкова Л. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Люблев Алексей | 2001 | 9.85 | СПб, Невская | Буровцева Н.В. Кабанов Р.С, |
2 | Васильев Илья | 2001 | 9.94 | СПб, Кировская | Тарасов К.Б. |
3 | Калачев Артем | 2001 | 10.14 | СПБ, Орленок | Дернов Л.Н. Евсеева Т.К. |
4 | Захаров Даниил | 2001 | 10.30 | Кашира СДЮСШОР МО | Богданова Е.И., Коротеева М.М. |
5 | Тетерев Николай | 2001 | 10.37 | СПб, Ол.надежды | Антонова И.Ю. |
6 | ЛЮБАЩЕНКО Тимофей | 2001 | 10.41 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Соколовы ИА и ЕВ |
7 | Овечкин Александр | 2001 | 10.43 | СПб, Невская | Буровцева Н.В. Кабанов Р.С. |
8 | Левушин Егор | 2001 | 10.46 | СПб, Кировская | Тарасов К.Б. |
9 | Багров Даниил | 2001 | 10.51 | СПб, Красногвард. | Волковы Е.В, А.В. |
10 | Бочкарев Александр | 2001 | 10.54 | СПб, Пушкинская | Тюрин И.А. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Липатов Дмитрий | 2001 | 7.97 | Подольск СДЮСШОР | Саркисян А.М. |
2 | ЮЛДАШЕВ РОМАН | 29.05.2001 | 8.03 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-АТЛЕТ | ПАУЛКИНА М.А. |
3 | БЛОХИН РОМАН | 01.01.2001 | 8.09 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЯШИНЫ ЖЛ АН |
4 | Кручинин Иван | 2001 | 8.16 | СПб, Выборгская | Бахвалова Е.А. Шекин Д.А. |
5 | Лаптев Никита | 2001 | 8.17 | Свердловская Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Спутник | Куницын Н. М. |
6 | Воронков Артем | 31.01.2001 | 8.19 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Грезнева О.Н. |
7 | ШАБАЛДА МАКСИМ | 10.11.2001 | 8.19 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
8 | НЕСМИЯНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 21.01.2001 | 8.23 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
9 | ШевернойДаниил | 15.09.2001 | 8.24 | СШОР-44 | Колышева Е.В. |
10 | Боянов Алевтин | 2001 | 8.25 | Сатка | Костенко ТВ |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | КОВАЛЕВ ИВАН | 2001 | 2:17.02 | НАБ.ЧЕЛНЫ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | СТАРИКОВ ЮИ |
2 | Чекун Макар | 05.05.2001 | 2:22.43 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С. В. |
3 | ЕГИАЗАРЯН ГАРНИК | 08.02.2001 | 2:23.35 | ДИНСКОЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ЧИРВА С.И. |
4 | Жарков Никита | 10.02.2001 | 2:24.30 | СШОР №24 | Фролов Н.А. Евстафьева О.Е. |
5 | Угрин Станислав | 2001 | 2:25.4 | Кунгур | Белева АБ |
6 | Ханжин Кирилл | 2001 | 2:26.1 | МБОУ ДОД "ЦДОД" с.Кочево | Чугайнова Т.И. Зайцев А.И. |
7 | Давлетов Руслан | 2001 | 2:27.0 | Уфа СДЮСШОР №15 | Иванова ВС Жукова Е |
8 | Бунаков Даниил | 03.12.2001 | 2:32.05 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С.В. |
9 | Кузьмин Никита | 2001 | 2:32.9 | ДЮСШ - 8 | Загитова А.В. |
10 | РОНИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 2001 | 2:32.95 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | КИРЕЕНКО С.Я. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Галиханов Ильдар | 2001 | 160 | ДЮСШ-Юность | Шалопин АВ |
2 | БАРАНОВ Артем | 2001 | 150 | Академия л/а | Бежан НФ |
3 | ЕРМАКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 18.03.2001 | 145 | БОР, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮЦ СПАРТАК | ГОРОШАНСКИЙ ГВ |
4 | СЕРГЕЕВ ВЛАД | 2001 | 145 | НАБ.ЧЕЛНЫ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | КОРНЕВА АВ |
5 | Приезжев Андрей | 2001 | 145 | СПб, Ол.надежды | Кычанова О.Б. |
6 | Захаров Даниил | 2001 | 145 | СПБ, Орленок | Дернов Л.Н. Евсеева Т.К. |
7 | Ушков Максим | 2001 | 140 | ДЮСШ - 5 | Кондратьев В, |
8 | Кузнецов Павел | 2001 | 140 | Академия Л/А | Буряков Б.М. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Топорков Павел | 25.01.2001 | 560 | Ульяновская СДЮСШОР | Коннов А.П. |
2 | Дьяконов Михаил | 2001 | 5.20 | Межозерный | Попов НИ |
3 | Баранов Артем | 2001 | 5.13 | Академия Л/А | Бежан Н.Ф. |
4 | Бульдов Антон | 11.09.2002 | 5.01 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Чичеров В.В. |
5 | БЛОХИН РОМАН | 01.01.2001 | 501 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЯШИНЫ ЖЛ АН |
6 | Антнов Егор | 29.05.2001 | 4.96 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Волобуева Е.В. |
7 | Чермошанский Артем | 07.02.2001 | 4.90 | СШОР №24 | Чермошанский И. В. |
8 | Рощектаев Никита | 2001 | 481 | Алапаевский р-н ДЮСШ | Головизнин А.Д. |
9 | Барковский Роман | 01.05.2001 | 4.80 | СШОР №24 | Чермошанский И. В. |
10 | Левушин Егор | 2001 | 4.79 | СПб, Кировская | Тарасов К.Б. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Кобелев Павел | 2001 | 270 | Академия Л/А | Баканов О.Д. Баканова Л.Г.,Семёнов В.О. |
2 | Пархоменко Дмитрий | 2002 | 270 | СПб, Ол.надежды | Трошин Р.Н. |
3 | Волгин Михаил | 07.05.2001 | 2.60 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И., Клычникова Л.В. |
4 | Смеричинский Иван | 04.04.2001 | 2.60 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
5 | Карасев Максим | 2001 | 240 | СПб, Невская | Дмитриева Ю.В. Миронов А.А. |
6 | Покаместов Артем | 2002 | 220 | СПБ, Орленок | Орлов А.В. |
7 | Беляйков Сергей | 2001 | 210 | Академия Л/А | Баканов О.Д. Баканова Л.Г.,Семёнов В.О. |
8 | Буров Богдан | 2001 | 210 | Академия Л/А | Баканов О.Д. Баканов О.Д., Семёнов В.О. |
9 | ГЕЙКО НИКИТА | 24.08.2001 | 200 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Клыков Олег | 07.2002 | 10.17 | Клин ДЮСШ | Щиновы Н.Г., С.Ю. |
2 | ЕФИМЕНКО Демид | 2001 | 9.19 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Ясюлянис ВФ |
3 | Лукичев Леонид | 2001 | 8.86 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | бр. Нальгиева А.А. |
4 | Баландин Даниил | 2001 | 8.09 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | бр. Нальгиева А.А. |
5 | Елфимов Арсений | 2001 | 7.82 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 | Пивентьев С.А., Пивентьева И.В. |
6 | Ганчук Игорь | 2001 | 7.55 | Брест БОЦСДЮШОР | Баран |
7 | Павлов Даниил | 2001 | 7. 52 | Академия Л/А | Данилова Т.П. |
8 | ВЛАСОВ Максим | 2001 | 7.44 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Михайлова МЮ, Кравцова ЕВ, Фролова ЕВ |
9 | ФЕДОТОВ Денис | 2001 | 7.22 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Евстигнеев СН, Полянская ВИ |
10 | МИХАЙЛОВ Сергей | 2001 | 7.05 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Димов ВД, Власов ДВ |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Мазунин Алексей | 2001 | 10.23 | ДЮСШ "Темп" г.Березники | Шураков ВИ, Калугин СН |
2 | Андреев Владислав | 2001 | 9.77 | Иваново СДЮШОР-6 | Рябова И.Д. |
3 | Бульдов Антон | 11.09.2002 | 11.12 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Чичеров В.В. |
Четырехборье |
1 | НЕТЯГО ДАНИЛ | 2001 | 306 (7.9 |520 |52.51 |2:12.7) | г. Южно-Сахалинск, Сахалинск. обл. СОШ №8 | Жижикин АИ, Воротыняк АИ |
2 | ГАИНУЛЛИН АИНУР | 2001 | 295 (7.9 |503 |48.74 |2:13.1) | г. Казань СОШ №9 | Петров А.В. |
3 | ЧЕРТОВ ДАНИЛА | 2001 | 286 (7.8 |483 |53.18 |2:20.2) | р.п. Кольцово, Новосибир.обл. СОШ №5 | Шнайдер А. С. |
4 | ДУНАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2001 | 285 (8.0|520|43.50|2:14.7) | с. Леваши, Респ. Дагестан СОШ №2 | Магомедалиев А. А. |
5 | МАЛАХОВ ГРИГОРИИ | 2001 | 282 (8.2 |163 |61.31 |2:42.9) | г. Йошкар-Ола СОШ №24 | Короткова Н.А. |
6 | КОВАЛЕВ ИВАН | 2001 | 278 (8.3 |498 |45.78 |2:12.7) | г. Наб. Челны, РТ СОШ №35 - 1К | Стариков В.И. |
7 | БЛОХИН РОМАН | 2001 | 272 (8.1 |136 |64.92 |2:30.4) | г. Казань ГИМН №6 | Яшины А.Н.,Ж.Л. |
8 | УРАКАЕВ АНАТОЛИИ | 2001 | 272 (7.9 |485 |45.86 |2:20.1) | с. Кляшево, РТ Кляшевская СОШ | Габдрахманов Р. Р. |
9 | БОРИСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2001 | 263 (8.2 |478 |48.45 |2:21.6) | г. Саранск ГИМН №12 | Забродин Р.А. |
10 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ МАКСИМ | 2001 | 259 (8.3 |542 |41.59 |2:27.5) | г. Стерлитамак СОШ №32 | Дакиуридзе ГА |
Шестиборье |
1 | МАЛАХОВ ГРИГОРИЙ | 02.04.2001 | 1893 (8,65 |4,42 |6,19 |12,13 |1,48 |3,31,88) | ЙОШКАР-ОЛА СДЮСШОР | ОСИПОВ МИ, КОРОТКОВА НА |
2 | ЗАЙЦЕВ ЛЕОН | 17.06.2001 | 1030 (9,48 |3,50 |4,46 |12,01 |1,03 |3,57,96) | НАБ. ЧЕЛНЫ СДЮСШОР №12 | ГИМАЕВА ЕН |
Юноши 14-15 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | СІРИЙ Микола | 24.05.1999 | 4:12.02 | Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКіС Рвн | Дітлашки П.О. та В.П. () |
2 | ПАЛІЙ Максим | 25.03.1999 | 4:12.59 | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | Нечта С.о., Кучеренко В |
3 | ВЕРЕСТОВСКИЙ НИКИТА | 27.07.1999 | 4:17.78 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ДЮСШ | РУСИНА О.А. |
4 | БРЫЗГАЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 24.02.1999 | 4:17.92 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР МосееваКГУОР | Колпаков ВЛ, Блажко ДП, Молтянер СВ |
5 | БАКАЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.01.1999 | 4:18.84 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
6 | Лебедев Даниил | 07.01.1999 | 4:19.1 | Мордовия ЦОП В.М.Чёгина, Темникоская ДЮСШ | Полшков С.С. |
7 | Хохлов Иван | 09.02.1999 | 4:21.3 | Ростовская СДЮСШОР-13 | Лебединский А.А., Зайцева Е.Н. |
8 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЮРИЙ | 06.01.1999 | 4:22.30 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
9 | Чужинов Влад | 1999 | 4:22.31 | Валуйки | СавчукИС |
10 | Цедрик Никита | 1999 | 4:23.62 | Бобруйск УОР | Шункевич Н.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Зубко Игорь | 14.01.1999 | 22.86 | Гродно СДЮШОР-2 | Храмова ИМ, Храмов ВА |
2 | Данилюк Дмитрий | 1999 | 23.14 | Брест ОСДЮШОР | Тиханович А.М. |
3 | Земцов Адам | 27.06.1999 | 23.60 | Томский СДЮСШОР №1 | Соколенко Е.В., Михайловский А.В. |
4 | ЗАИЧЕНКО ТИМУР | 12.02.1999 | 23.64 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ Е.К., В.Г. |
5 | Великосельский Дмитрий | 14.09.1999 | 23.94 | Алтайский ДЮСШ "Победа" | Сивкова Е.В., Панов В.С. |
6 | Емельянов Денис | 1999 | 23.94 | Свердловская Екатеринбург "Юность-Луч" ЦСП | Масаевы ЕР ЕВ |
7 | ДАЮК Артем | 24.01.1999 | 24.08 | Харкiвська, Д, ХДВУФК №1 | Бодрови В.В. та Н.Д., Ломакін В.М. |
8 | Разумов Дмитрий | 19.08.1999 | 24.11 | СДЮСШОР № 1 | Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А. |
9 | ГОЛЫШЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 25.01.1999 | 24.11 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР, ШВСМ | КРАСНОВ В., МАРИНОВ В.Н. |
10 | Байгушев Максим | 30.10.1999 | 24.17 | ХМАО-Югра Нефтеюганск ДЮСШ №2 | Семенюк НБ |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Мехоношин Семён | 31.08.2000 | 6:17.3 | Пермский ДЮСШОР | Букатин Ю.Г. |
2 | Жмулин Максим | 1999 | 6:22.4 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Емельянов Д.Н., Белоусов А.О., Авдонин С.П. |
3 | Горячев Юрий | 20.06.1999 | 6:23.2 | Ивановская СДЮШОР им. С.Клюгина | Мальцв Е.В. |
4 | Индус Владимир | 1999 | 6:23.5 | Тульская | Шабанов В.М. |
5 | Довгулев Данила | 20.03.1999 | 6:31.1 | Москва СШОР №65 Ника | Сухинина С.С. |
6 | Саитов Станислав | 05.03.1999 | 6:33.3 | Башкортостан СДЮСШОР №21 | Сафина Г.Н Киреев А.Р. |
7 | Ермоленко Кирилл | 31.03.1999 | 6:41.9 | ЯНАО СДЮСШОР Авангард | Хангельдиев Г.А., Жидова Ю.В |
8 | ИЖЕНДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 1999 | 6:42.12 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ - ФОК "Патвар" | ГРИГОРЬЕВ В.Н. |
9 | БОДРЯГИН СЕРГЕЙ | 1999 | 6:46.7 | ЧЕРЕМШАН. Р-Н ДЮСШ | |
10 | Довгулёв Данил | 20.03.2000 | 6:48.58 | СШОР - 65 | Сухинина С. С. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ВЕРЕСТОВСКИЙ НИКИТА | 27.07.1999 | 9:17.96 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ДЮСШ | РУСИНА О.А. |
2 | Мехоношин Семён | 31.08.1999 | 9:25.9 | Пермский ДЮСШОР | Букатин Ю.Г. |
3 | ШИТЛЮК Владислав | 26.09.1999 | 9:28.86 | Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ Любешівська | Ткачук О.А. () |
4 | Терешонок Владипслав | 1999 | 9:34.29 | Хойники ДЮСШ | Кошмар А.М., Карпов В.К. |
5 | Валитов Евгений | 1999 | 9:34.8 | Башкирия ДЮСШ Мишкино | Валитов С.Ш. |
6 | Цедрик Никита | 1999 | 9:35.33 | Бобруйск УОР | Шункевич Н.В. |
7 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЮРИЙ | 06.01.1999 | 9:35.98 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
8 | Удодов Руслан | 23.09.1999 | 9:42.82 | Чериков СДЮШОР | Осмоловский А.И.,Белайц И.В |
9 | ИЖЕНДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 1999 | 9:43.91 | ИБРЕСИНСКИЙ РН АУ ДОД ДЮСШ-ФОК ПАТВАР | ГРИГОРЬЕВ В.Н. |
10 | БОДРЯГИН СЕРГЕЙ | 1999 | 9:47.37 | ЧЕРЕМШАН. Р-Н ДЮСШ | ШЕРМАТОВА ТС |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Занченко Тимур | 12.02.1999 | 51.08 | Краснодарский | Пасечный И.К |
2 | Зубко Игорь | 14.01.1999 | 51.34 | Гродно СДЮШОР-2 | Храмова ИМ, Храмов ВА |
3 | Емельянов Денис | 1999 | 51.69 | Свердловская Екатеринбург "Юность-Луч" ЦСП | Масаевы ЕР ЕВ |
4 | Великосельский Дмитрий | 03.09.1999 | 52.29 | Алтайский | Сивкова Е.В., Панов В.С. |
5 | Разумов Дмитрий | 19.08.1999 | 52.41 | СДЮСШОР № 1 | Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А. |
6 | Филиппов Егор | 1999 | 53.0 | Жуковский СДЮСШОР МО | Чебыкина Т.Г., Матюхин Н.И. |
7 | Курдюмов Евгений | 11.02.1999 | 53.06 | Ростовская СДЮСШОР №2 | Болдырев В.Д. |
8 | Падалкин Виталий | 07.02.1999 | 53.51 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-16 | Мирошниченко Т.М. |
9 | КУТУЗОВ АРТЕМ | 18.09.1999 | 53.75 | ЮФО АСТРАХАНСКАЯ ОДЮСШ | ШЕВЕЛЬ Н.А. |
10 | Егорушкин Николай | 18.08.1999 | 53.82 | Оренбургская ДЮСШ | Ильин И.Е. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | ШИРОКИЙ АРТЕМ | 1999 | 8.54 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ТИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
2 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 8.58 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Афанасьев И.М. |
3 | Томин Даниил | 13.02.1999 | 8.59 | Екатеринбург Луч | Дейнеко О.Б. |
4 | Дроздов Денис | 05.01.1999 | 8.77 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 | Трушин Ю.В. |
5 | Проскуряков Игнат | 1999 | 8.82 | Московская ОблСДЮСШОР | Арабаджев С.И. |
6 | ГОРЯЧКУН ДМИТРИЙ | 24.03.1999 | 8.86 | КУРГАНИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГИНЬКО О.Н. |
7 | Капустин Антон | 1999 | 8.92 | Жуковский Метеор | |
8 | НИКИТЧЕНКО НИКИТА | 14.05.1999 | 8.92 | РСО-АЛАНИЯ | ШИЯН Т.Н. |
9 | Заяц Александр | 13.03.1999 | 8.95 | Брестская обл. СДЮШОР | Матюш А.И. |
10 | Духанин Игорь | 24.03.1999 | 8.96 | Пермский край Пермь СДЮСШОР | Батулина Т. Н. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Гетман Игорь | 1999 | 7.26 | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ | Зиновик Е.В., Хаткевич Б.Н. |
2 | Александров Алексей | 12.05.1999 | 7.27 | Калуга СДЮСШОР | Борисова С. И. |
3 | ЧЕРНОМОРЧЕНКО Єгор | 23.01.1999 | 7.31(7.32) | Одеська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Одеса | Романов В.Р. () |
4 | Кислица Алексей | 06.07.1999 | 7.33 | СШОР по п/а МГФСО | Ивановы М.В.,В.А.Бартов В.А. |
5 | Данилюк Дмитрий | 1999 | 7.33 | Брест ОСДЮШОР | Тиханович А.М. |
6 | ДАЮК Артем | 24.01.1999 | 7.35 | Харкiвська, Д, ХДВУФК №1 | Бодрови В.В. та Н.Д., Ломакін В.М. |
7 | ШОЛОМИЦКИИ Георгий | 1999 | 7.36 | СПб, Академия л/а | Кочнева СВ, Шеронова НП |
8 | Симашов Кирилл | 11.08.1999 | 7.41 | Саратов | Грековы ГА и ВВ |
9 | Сальников Максим | 29.08.1999 | 7.43 | СШОР-44 | Демидова М.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | БАКАЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.01.1999 | 1:59.99 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
2 | Семенов Владислав | 07.06.1999 | 2:01.0 | Оренбургская | Семёнов В.Н. |
3 | БАКАЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.01.1999 | 2:01.33 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
4 | ГУБАЙДУЛЛИН КАРИМ | 21.01.1999 | 2:01.87 | КАЗАНЬ АВИАТОР | САФИУЛЛИНА ГГ |
5 | Баранов Артур | 20.05.1999 | 2:02.8 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 с/к Знамя | Журавлева В.Ю. и Т.Б. |
6 | БРЫЗГАЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 24.02.1999 | 2:03.33 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Колпаков ВЛ, Блажко ДП, Молтянер СВ |
7 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЮРИЙ | 06.01.1999 | 2:04.69 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
8 | ВОЛОШИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.02.1999 | 2:04.76 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | ПОТАПОВ В.Е. |
9 | ПЕТРИКОВ ДЕНИС | 18.05.1999 | 2:05.31 | ТЕМРЮК ДЮСШ | БЕЛАШ В.Т. |
10 | Торбин Илья | 22.03.1999 | 2:05.6 | Ростовская СДЮСШОР СКА | Пономаревы И.Р., В.И |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | НІКІТІН Дмитро | 31.07.1999 | 2.05 | Житомирська, Д | Лонський І. |
2 | Лебёдкин Эдгар | 09.07.1999 | 190 | Татарстан шк. №82 | Корнева А.В. |
3 | Бобков Дмитрий | 12.01.2000 | 187 | Ивановская СДЮШОР им. С.Клюгина | Кузинов Н.В. |
4 | Коцарь Илья | 1999 | 187 | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Станилога Л.В. |
5 | Курбанов Никита | 13.04.1999 | 184 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-5 | Глоба Т.В. |
6 | Дегтярев Игорь | 08.09.1999 | 184 | Курская | Геращенко Г.А. |
7 | Туранский Владимир | 28.08.1999 | 181 | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Ермишины Л.И., Г.Н. |
8 | Журавлев Александр | 03.01.1999 | 181 | Клининградская СДЮСШОР №4 | Шабанов В.В. |
9 | Шмелев Кирилл | 09.08.1999 | 181 | Оренбургская | Степовой А.Г. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Филиппов Петр | 1999 | 650 | Саха (Якутия) МС | Ильин Б.Н. |
2 | Среда Андрей | 19.01.1999 | 642 | Пермский МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Темп | Лунегов В.П. |
3 | Сладкевич Егор | 17.03.1999 | 642 | Красноярский СДЮСШОР Спутник | Непомнящих И.В. |
4 | Нарыков Егор | 18.11.1999 | 636 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР -5 | Кухарчук О.В. |
5 | Хорощак Даниил | 08.01.2000 | 634 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Хорощак В.И. |
6 | ТРЫНОВ Кирилл | 1999 | 633 | Великий Новгород | Савенков ПА |
7 | Герасимов Кирилл | 01.05.1999 | 631 | Ленинградская | Васильев И.В. |
8 | БУРЛУЦКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ | 03.07.1999 | 6.30 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ | ПРОСВИРНИНА Т.М. |
9 | Миндели Данила | 1999 | 627 | Беларусь Барановичи | Павловский Н.П. |
10 | Мальчиков Роман | 01.07.1999 | 625 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР №1 | Мальчикова Е.И., Кириковская Р.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ШЕВЦОВ Тарас | 05.06.1999 | 4.30 | Харкiвська, Д | Шевцов В.І. |
2 | Жавнерко Илья | 1999 | 380 | Беларусь Гродно | Зарядова Р.Э. |
3 | Рудобаба Виталий | 28.01.1999 | 3.80 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Овчинник И. В. |
4 | Баранов Николай | 19.01.2000 | 3.70 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Овчинник И.В.Яковлев Н.Ф. |
5 | Чуешков Егор | 1999 | 370 | Гомельская ГОЦОР | Федик И.И. |
6 | Чуешков Егор | 1999 | 360 | Беларусь Гомель | Федик И.И. |
7 | Пилипенко Владислав | 1999 | 360 | Беларусь Гомель | Содель Ю.А. |
8 | БАНИС Егор | 1999 | 360 | Академия л/а | Бакановы ОД и ЛГ, Семенов ВО |
9 | Куряков Михаил | 03.01.1999 | 360 | Витебская «Буревестник-7 3 » | Куряков Н.В.,Иванов А.П. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Назаренко Кирилл | 1999 | 15.55 | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ | Радченко В.И. |
2 | Яшвили Матвей | 09.01.2000 | 15.53 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В. |
3 | Блохин Александр | 19.06.1999 | 15.05 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
4 | Чернышев Вадим | 19.04.1999 | 14.76 | Гомельская УОР | Борсук Т.И., Степановы С.И., Е.Н. |
5 | Татаркин Александр | 12.03.1999 | 14.47 | Екатеринбург Луч | Чумичев М. Г. |
6 | Дупульдеков Мухаммед | 12.01.1999 | 14.40 | Юность Москвы | Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В. |
7 | Золотарев Владимир | 28.06.1999 | 14.16 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а | Данилова Т.П. |
8 | Кислица Алексей | 06.07.1999 | 14.00 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Ивановы М.В.,В.А.Бартов В.А. |
9 | Гареев Рома | 1999 | 13.74 | Алапаевск ДЮСШ №1 | Леонова НВ |
10 | Бокша Александр | 1999 | 13.71 | Пружаны ДЮСШ | Чайковский,Величко,Кондратюк |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Хорощак Даниил | 08.01.2000 | 13.45 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Хорощак В.И. |
2 | Филиппов Петр | 1999 | 13.32 | Саха (Якутия) | Ильин Б.Н. |
3 | Миндели Данила | 1999 | 13.32 | Беларусь Барановичи | Павловский Н.П. |
4 | Устинов Иван | 02.08.1999 | 13.14 | Ленинградская | Васильев И.В. |
5 | Соколов Никита | 1999 | 13.12 | Новополоцк СДЮШОР 1 | Голуб Д.И. |
6 | Лебёдкин Эдгар | 09.07.1999 | 13.11 | Татарстан Яр Чаллы | Корнева А.В. |
7 | Храмов Данила | 28.04.1999 | 13.08 | Самарская ДЮСШ №2 | Беликовы Г.А., О.Н. |
8 | Мальчиков Роман | 01.07.1999 | 13.06 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР №1 | Мальчикова Е.И., Кириковская Р.А. |
9 | Среда Андрей | 19.01.1999 | 13.05 | Пермский ДЮСШ Темп | Лунегов В.П. |
10 | Гущин Дмитрий | 08.03.2000 | 12.80 | Нижегородская ДЮЦ | Мочкаева М.Ю. |
Шестиборье |
1 | Нечаев Александр | 09.02.1999 | 3987 (7,4 668|600 587|12,16 616|8,3 851|178 610|3:00,7 655) | Саха (Якутия) ШВСМ-ДЮСШ-1 | Нечаев П.А. |
2 | Лысенко Даниил | 12.02.1999 | 3944 (7.41 742 |6.00 587 |11.91 601 |8.90 768 |1.76 593 |3:01.14 653) | Кемеровская обл., г.Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР | Кислых М.В., Станилога J.I..B. |
3 | УСТИМЕНКО ПАВЕЛ | 1999 | 3867 (7.57 |5,94 |10,69 |8.58 |174 | 3:00.68) | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ДАВЫДОВ Ю.А. |
4 | Коробов Вадим | 28.01.1999 | 3805 (7,4 668|620 630|10,37 508|8,6 781|178 610|3:05,6 608) | Брянская СДЮСШОР по л/а | Коверзнев М.В. |
5 | Рузайкин Егор | 1999 | 3722 (7,4 668|585 554|9,88 478|8,8 737|184 661|3:03,9 624) | СПб ДЮСШ Манеж | Попов А.М., Попов С.Ю. |
6 | Пшеничников Никита | 06.08.1999 | 3695 (7.70 650 |5.98 582 |10.74 530 |9.10 724 |1.64 496 |2:55.06 713) | Красноярский край, с.Богучаны | Колпаков А.В., Панихин И.И. |
7 | БАКАЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.01.1999 | 3640 (7.74 |5,55 |9,33 |9.00 |168 |2:47.45) | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
8 | Хакимов Антон | 20.01.1999 | 3567 (7,8 548|557 496|12,04 609|8,9 715|172 560|3:02,4 639) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Вострикова И.А. |
9 | Дроздов Денис | 05.01.1999 | 3534 (7.71 |5.66 |13.56 |9.04 |1.65 ) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Трушин Ю.В. |
10 | Недригайло Данил | 21.09.1999 | 3489 (7,4 668|570 523|9,86 477|8,7 759|160 464|3:06,7 598) | Оренбургская | Потапова Г.П. |
Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | АЛЕКСЕЧУК Андрій | 19.01.1997 | 3:59.81 | Донецька, УОР ім.С. Бубки | Степанцов К.А., Мезенцева Т., Тимощук Р.М. () |
2 | БЕЛОКОНЬ АНДРЕЙ | 04.03.1998 | 4:02.65 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ Темп | ГОЛЕВ В.Н. ВЕРЕЩАГИНА З.Г. |
3 | КРОПП Андрей | 1998 | 4:04.22 | Академия л/а | Анисимов ВМ, Анисимов ДВ |
4 | ШАРФ ЯКОВ | 26.12.1997 | 4:04.82 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР г.Шарыпово | Алтобасова М.Ю. |
5 | ЗИЯНГИРОВ АЙДАР | 28.05.1997 | 4:05.20 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ №1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
6 | ПЛОХОТНИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 24.03.1997 | 4:05.38 | АБИНСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | СИНЮК А.В. |
7 | РАКАЕВ ИЛЬФАТ | 13.09.1997 | 4:06.05 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | АХТЯМОВЫ И.Б., Б.А. |
8 | РАХМАНОВ РУСЛАН | 24.04.1997 | 4:06.37 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
9 | ФЕСЕНКО Роман | 04.04.1997 | 4:06.64 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, МК ДЮСШ 1 | бр. Охрименко (), Коноваленко О.С. |
10 | САДЫКОВ НИЯЗ | 1997 | 4:06.95 | БАВЛЫ ДЮСШ №1 | ФАХРИЕВ ММ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Щепин Станислав | 25.06.1997 | 22.02 | Иркутский СДЮСШОР "Ангара", ШВСМ, УОР | Потапов А.Ю., Потапова Н.М., Татарников Г.А. |
2 | Чабан Никита | 03.02.1997 | 22.11 | Красноярский СДЮСШОР " Спутник" | Просвиряков С.В. |
3 | Зеленский Андрей | 22.01.1997 | 22.21 | ЦСП | Кайдалин В.С. |
4 | ГЛАДКОВ НИКОЛАЙ | 24.06.1997 | 22.24 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-15 | СТАРЫХ С.И. |
5 | ИПАТОВ МАКСИМ | 27.02.1997 | 22.24 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. Юность-Луч, УОР, ЦСП | ЖУКОВЫ АВ НВ |
6 | Дорогокупец Станислав | 30.04.1997 | 22.43 | 7-Минск УСиТ | Дакуко В.С., Белоус О.В. |
7 | Лысенко Владимир | 1998 | 22.44 | Воронеж | Мащенко Р.М. |
8 | Рогов Борис | 16.02.1997 | 22.53 | Алтайский УОР | Клевцов С.А., Вальхин М.М. |
9 | ЧЕСАК Микита | 12.04.1997 | 22.63 | Дніпропетровська, С, СДЮШОР | Степанова Т.В. |
10 | Покусаев Алексей | 1997 | 22.68 | Липецкая СДЮСШОР№5 | НепомнящаяИА,ИгаеваЛФ |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БЕЛОКОНЬ АНДРЕЙ | 04.03.1998 | 5:50.04 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ Темп | ГОЛЕВ В.Н. ВЕРЕЩАГИНА З.Г. |
2 | ПЛОХОТНИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 24.03.1997 | 5:52.92 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | СИНЮК А.В. ГУКОВ А.О. |
3 | ПАСЄВІН Максим | 10.06.1997 | 5:53.49 | м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" | Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. (), Ставицький С |
4 | ВАЛИТОВ ДЕНИС | 04.04.1997 | 5:53.86 | МОСКВА ФСО ЮМ СШОР им.бр.Знаменских УОР 2 | Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С, АЙГУЗИН Ю.Б. |
5 | ФЕСЕНКО Роман | 04.04.1997 | 5:55.17 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, МК ДЮСШ Днп | Коноваленко О.С. |
6 | РАХМАНОВ РУСЛАН | 24.04.1997 | 5:55.92 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
7 | ГАРАГАНЕНКО СВЯТОСЛАВ | 19.06.1998 | 5:59.88 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 СДЮСШОР Адмиралтейского р-на | Сафонова Н.В.,Сафонов И.Н. |
8 | ПОМОШНИК МАКСИМ | 03.09.1997 | 6:00.46 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР Урожай | МОХНЕВ В.Г. ПОМОШНИК В. |
9 | РАКЧЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 05.08.1998 | 6:01.67 | РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ Старт | ЕФРЕМОВ С.А. |
10 | ЦИЦЮРА Олексій | 21.03.1997 | 6:02.94 | Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКіС Рвн | Дітлашки П.О. та В.П. () |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ПЛОХОТНИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 21.03.1997 | 8:35.93 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | СИНЮК А.В. |
2 | ШАРФ ЯКОВ | 1997 | 8:37.09 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР г.Шарыпово | Алтобасова М.Ю. |
3 | ВАЛИТОВ ДЕНИС | 04.04.1997 | 8:38.32 | МОСКВА-1 ФСО ЮМ СШОР им.бр.Знаменских УОР 2 | Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С, АЙГУЗИН Ю.Б. |
4 | САДИКОВ НИЯЗ | 31.01.1997 | 8:42.97 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ №1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
5 | РАКАЕВ ИЛЬФАТ | 13.09.1997 | 8:53.52 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | АХТЯМОВЫ И.Б., Б.А. |
6 | ЦАРАПКИН МАКСИМ | 15.04.1998 | 8:53.84 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КДЮСШОР ДЮСШ | КЛИМОВ Н.К.. КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Э. |
7 | ФЕСЕНКО Роман | 04.04.1997 | 8:54.89 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, МК ДЮСШ 1 | бр. Охрименко (), Коноваленко О.С. |
8 | МИРОНОВ АРТЕМ | 24.03.1998 | 8:55.82 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | КОРАБЛЕВ В.В. |
9 | Соловьев Сергей | 05.10.1997 | 8:56.34 | Бурятия СДЮШОР | Яковлев П.К., Темников Г.И. |
10 | Валюхов Никита | 13.12.1997 | 8:56.47 | Иркутский МБОУДОД СДЮШОР | Лукьянова Н.О. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ЛОГИНОВ ИВАН | 19.06.1997 | 49.04 | МОСКВА-1 ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ФСО ЮМ СШОР ЮМ по л/а | Кравцова К.О., Бурлаков О.П. КОРОБОВА П.А. |
2 | ФРОЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 22.07.1997 | 49.05 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКВА КСДЮСШОР-ЦСП | КАРАСИК А.Г.. ВДОВИН М.В. |
3 | КУХАРЕНКО АНДРЕЙ | 24.02.1997 | 49.82 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР Невского р-на КОР № 1, ШВСМ | Назаров В.И., Яновская Т.В. |
4 | Бобырь Михаил | 20.11.1997 | 50.03 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Голубенко Ю.И.Кудашкина З.К.Беликов Ю.Б. |
5 | Скребнев Николай | 06.01.1997 | 50.58 | ЮФО Астраханская Мин.спорт, ДЮСШ | Шевель НА |
6 | БЕЛЯЕВСКИЙ АРТЕМ | 15.04.1998 | 50.80 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. РОУОР | ЧИЖОВ В.Е. |
7 | СЕЛИВАНОВ Илья | 1997 | 50.82 | СПб, Московская СДЮСШОР | Плавкова ЕД |
8 | ВОРОНЦОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 21.05.1997 | 50.97 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР, ШВСМ | КРАСНОВ В., МАРИНОВ В.Н. |
9 | Салмин Никита | 1997 | 51.06 | Новосибирск Фламинго | Зайцева О.В. |
10 | Лысенко Владимир | 1998 | 51.09 | Воронеж | Мащенко Р.М |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | ЕГОРОВ ГЛЕБ | 27.06.1997 | 7.96 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. Юность-Луч, ЦСП | ЖУКОВЫ АВ НВ |
2 | МАКАРЕНКО АРТЕМ | 23.04.1997 | 8.03 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. МКОУ ДОД ДЮСШ-1 | Егорова Е.Н., Федяков А.Г. |
3 | АБУДКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 20.06.1997 | 8.05 | КАРАЧАЕВО-ЧЕРКЕССКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ УО | БУРИЯШОВА Г.С |
4 | ПРОЦЕНКО АНТОН | 27.07.1997 | 8.10 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
5 | Ходатович Иван | 19.12.1997 | 8.10 | 3-Минская область СК ВС РБ | Шуляк Ж.С.,Нарейко-Пологов |
6 | Сверчков Богдан | 19.02.1997 | 8.11 | ЦСКА 7 | Гордеев А., Оськин С.Ю., Вдовин М.В. |
7 | КОСЮКОВ МАКСИМ | 01.12.1998 | 8.15 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | УСКОВ М.А. |
8 | КОРОТКОВ НИКИТА | 10.06.1997 | 8.18 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГУОР СДЮСШОР "Русь" | РЕМЕРИ И.Г.,СОЛОНЦОВ Р.Л. |
9 | Логинов Иван | 06.19.1997 | 8.19 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
10 | КОСЮКОВ МАКСИМ | 12.01.1997 | 8.19 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | УСКОВ М.А. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | ЦАПИН ИВАН | 1997 | 6.89 | ГОРЯЧИЙ-КЛЮЧ ДЮСШ | НАДЕИНА И.И. |
2 | Перескоков Алексей | 1997 | 6.89 | Увинская Дюсш | Кудрин А.В. |
3 | Чабан Никита | 03.02.1997 | 6.92 | Красноярский СДЮСШОР "Спутник" | Просвиряков С.В. |
4 | Зеленский Андрей | 22.01.1997 | 6.93 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
5 | Богаченко Иван | 19.08.1998 | 6.95 | Кемеровский ОСДЮСШОР | Колмаков С.В., Хайлов С.Н. |
6 | ЧЕПУРНИЙ Владислав | 11.05.1997 | 6.99 | Луганська, У, ДЮСШ Лисічанськ | Шатохін В.М., Осколков О. |
7 | МАКСИМОВ РУСЛАН | 16.01.1997 | 7.00 | С-КФО ДАГЕСТАН | СТЕПАНОВ С.А. |
8 | Сычёв Дмитрий | 1998 | 7.02 | Тульская ШВСМ-СДЮСШОР | ЖивотоваИВ,РомановаВН |
9 | ГАЛЛЯУТДИНОВ ЭДУАРД | 23.01.1997 | 7.05 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН | ДАКИУРИДЗЕ Г.А. |
10 | Мартыненко Артём | 1997 | 7.06 | Россошь | Кальвейт В.К. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | СЕЛИВАНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 07.01.1997 | 1:54.61 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР Московского р-на | Плавкова Е.Д. |
2 | ЛУЦКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 28.03.1997 | 1:54.68 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮЦ ОЛИМПИЕЦ | КЛИМАНОВ В.М. |
3 | ЗИЯНГИРОВ АЙДАР | 1997 | 1:55.86 | БАВЛЫ ДЮСШ №2 | ФАХРИЕВ ММ |
4 | БАУШЕВ НИКИТА | 1998 | 1:56.15 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-4 | КОНСТАНТИНОВ Н.С., КСЕНОФОНТОВ В.К. |
5 | НОСКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 19.12.1997 | 1:56.38 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "Академия легкой атлетики СПб" | Г лушак П.Б.,Г лушак Н.М. |
6 | БЕЛОКОНЬ АНДРЕЙ | 04.03.1998 | 1:56.76 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ ТЕМП | ГОЛЕВ В.Н. |
7 | РОГОЗИН ДАНИЛ | 17.12.1997 | 1:57.18 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ, ЦСП | ЗЫКОВ АИ ХАУСТОВ АВ |
8 | Носов Никита | 1997 | 1:57.5 | г. Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Зыков АИ Хаустов АВ |
9 | СМИРНОВ АНДРЕЙ | 05.07.1997 | 1:57.67 | ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОДЮСШ | МАРЕНКОВ Р.Ю., ЛОГУТОВ А.Н. |
10 | АРКАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 20.02.1997 | 1:58.04 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-4 | ПЛОТНИКОВ П.Н., ХВАТОВ С.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ЛЫСЕНКО ДАНИЛ | 19.05.1997 | 220 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | КОВАЛЬСКИМ Н.М., КОВАЛЬСКИЙ А.Н. |
2 | Смолинов Егор | 25.06.1997 | 2.06 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Яковлев Н.Ф. |
3 | Косарев Анатолий | 1997 | 2.06 | Ивановская Кинешма, СДЮСШОР | Кузинов Н.В. |
4 | ГУЛАКОВ НИКОЛАИ | 13.03.1997 | 206 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ООДЮСШ | ЛЮЛЯКИНА М.П. |
5 | КУЗЬМІНОВ Роман | 04.01.1998 | 2.05 | Донецька | Єпишков В., Захожий А. |
6 | Савенков Артем | 1997 | 200 | СДЮСШОР №10 | Мартюшев А.С., Ерохина Н.П. |
7 | Третьяков Евгений | 1997 | 200 | Амурская область Свободный | Болотин Р.И. Горьковая О.В. |
8 | БОРОВСЬКИЙ Владислав | 07.04.1997 | 2.00 | Вінницька, К | Скалоцька М.В., Галицький В.Й. |
9 | НІКІТІН Дмитро | 31.07.1999 | 2.00 | Житомирська, Д | Лонський І. |
10 | БАЮНОВ Артем | 09.07.1997 | 2.00 | Миколаївська | Ільїн А.С. |
11 | Синяк Игорь | 20.05.1997 | 200 | 7-Минск СДЮШОР "Атлет" | Курдюк В.В. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Ряполов Анатолий | 31.01.1997 | 7.59 | ЮФО Краснодарский, Армавир СДЮСШОР по л/а | Наймит ИВ |
2 | БЕЗЗУБОВ АНТОН | 23.03.1997 | 7.17 | ЕЙСК ДЮСШ-1 | АНТИПЕНКО Е.В. |
3 | Леванов Алексей | 1997 | 7.08 | ДЮСШОР №1 Пермь | Зеляева НВ Карамян АР |
4 | Заболотный Юрий | 1997 | 7.08 | Беларусь Гомель | Крук А.А., Ковалев В.И. |
5 | Павлов Виталий | 12.01.1997 | 7.03 | ЦСП | Кудряшов Ю.А. |
6 | КУКУШКИН Семен | 1997 | 6.94 | Выборгская-1 | Еличев СВ, Гаврилина ИА |
7 | Хвалько Валентин | 1997 | 6.90 | 1-Брестская МСиТ | Рябова Г.В., Главацкий |
8 | Киселев Павел | 1998 | 6.88 | Тамбов | Семишкина О.В. |
9 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО ДАНИИЛ | 17.06.1998 | 6.87 | КРАСНОДАР СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. |
10 | Лукашин Алексей | 02.02.1998 | 685 | Рязанская Рязань, ЦФО СДЮСШОР "Юность"-Юность России | Никитина Е.В. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 08.01.1997 | 510 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР "Академия ЛА СПб" | Баканов О.Д.,Баканова Л.Г,Семенов В.О. |
2 | СТАРУЩЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 04.02.1997 | 485 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | РЯБУХИНЫ А.В., В.А. |
3 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 4.80 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Овчинник И. В. |
4 | СУХИХ ДЕНИС | 1998 | 4.70 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | РЯБУХИНЫ А.В., В.А. |
5 | СТАРУЩЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 04.09.1997 | 4.70 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | РЯБУХИНЫ А.В., В.А. |
6 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ ВЛАД | 06.04.1997 | 460 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР Елесиной | Бобкова ВВ, Афанасьев АВ |
7 | Сапрыкин Игорь | 17.02.1997 | 4.50 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Мещеряков В.Ю.,Герасимов П.А.,Пикулев О.Ю. |
8 | Татаринов Иван | 24.01.1997 | 450 | Иркутский ОКДЮСШОР | Ткаченко Г.Г. |
9 | ЩЕРБАКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ | 20.09.1997 | 450 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР №24 | ГЕРАСИМОВ П.А.. МЕЩЕРЯКОВ В.Ю. |
Семиборье |
1 | МАКАРЕНКО АРТЕМ | 23.04.1997 | 5606 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ МКОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 Г. ЖЕЛЕЗНОГОРСК, БГУОР | ФЕДЯКОВ А.Г., ЕГОРОВА Е.Н., ПОГОРЕЛЫЙ А.Ю., ДЕЛЬНИКОВ В.И., ДРОЗДОВ А.В.. ЛОБОДИН Л.А. |
2 | ТАТАРИНОВ ИВАН | 24.01.1997 | 5410 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОКДЮСШОР | ТКАЧЕНКО Г.Г., С.Л., ГОРБУНОВ В.А., СОСНИН В.П. |
3 | ШТЫКОВ КИРИЛЛ | 29.01.1997 | 5191 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ЯШИНА Ж.Л, ЯШИН А.Н., ЗАХАРЧУК Д.Г., АРБЕЕВ О.А. |
4 | КУКУШКИН СЕМЕН | 31.01.1997 | 4972 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 КОР-1, СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО Р-ОНА | КУКУШКИНА С.А., ЕЛИЧЕВ С.В., ГАВРИЛИНА И.А, ЗАХАРЧУК Е.А., КУЛИКОВА Е.В. |
5 | КУЛИК НИКИТА | 10.08.1997 | 4928 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОКДЮСШОР | ТКАЧЕНКО Г.Г., С.Л., ГОРБУНОВ В.А., СОСНИН В.П., КОНОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
6 | Кулик Никита | 10.08.1997 | 4900 (7.78 625 |6.32 657 |12.08 611 |1.97 776 |8.62 832 |4.20 673 |2:53.83 726) | Иркутская обл., г. Иркутск, КДЮСШОР | Ткаченко Г.Г., С.Л., Горбунов В.А., Соснин В.П., Коноваленко В.В. |
7 | СОЛОМАТИН ДМИТРИЙ | 15.04.1998 | 4850 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ПШЕНИЧНОВ В.Н., ФАСТОВА О.А. |
8 | ЭМУРЛАЕВ РУСЛАН | 27.12.1997 | 4696 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.И., ЖУРАВЛЕВА Т.В., ПОЗДНЯКОВ А.А., КАТЕНЕВ В.А. |
9 | Коротков Никита | 1997 | 4664 | Брянская "Русь" | РемериИГ,СолонцовРЛ |
10 | БЕЛАШ АНТОН | 04.01.1997 | 4514 | БРЯНСКАЯ БГУОР, СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | СЕРЕГИНА В.В., БОЛОТОВА В.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | СЕСЬКИН ДЕМЬЯН | 04.08.1997 | 19.07 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР Невского р-на КОР № 1 | Сеськин Ю.А. |
2 | ПАНЧЕХИН СЕРГЕЙ | 11.05.1997 | 17.86 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
3 | НОВОХАЦКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 19.03.1997 | 17.27 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-1 РОУОР | КАПАЧЕВ Н.А., КАЩЕЕВ А.А. |
4 | НЕГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 13.04.1997 | 17.18 | МОСКВА-1 РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СШОР МГФСО, УОР 1 | Ивановы М.В. и В.А., Турусов К.А |
5 | РЫБКИН ВАДИМ | 09.01.1997 | 17.04 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР-2 ДЮСШ Клин | КАВКАЕВ А.Ю. КАРАМЯН А.Р. |
6 | ПОВАЛЯШКО Іван | 03.10.1997 | 16.66 | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ м.Суми | Корнієнко Д. |
7 | Назарук Виталий | 1997 | 16.63 | 1-Брестская МСиТ | Мендель В.М., Коломейцев В.П. |
8 | Глазков Роман | 02.02.1998 | 16.60 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Ивановы М.В. и В.А.Курчий В.И. |
9 | КАРЮК Іван | 07.04.1998 | 16.44 | Тернопiльська, К, ДЮСШ м.Бучач | Чуба І.В. |
10 | ШМИДЬКО АЛЕКСЕЙ | 12.08.1997 | 16.23 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | МОВСЕСЯН В.И. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Павлов Виталий | 12.01.1997 | 16.00 | ЮФО Волгоградская КОР, ЦСП | Кудряшов ЮА, Малышева МГ |
2 | Хвалько Валентин | 1997 | 14.82 | 1-Брестская МСиТ | Рябова Г.В., Главацкий |
3 | МАЛОСІЛОВ Олександр | 06.06.1997 | 15.49 | Донецька, С, ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки | Кравченко А, Чумак А.І. |
4 | БЕЗНІС Павло | 17.06.1997 | 15.21 | Харкiвська, Д, ХРЛІСП | Курочка А.М. |
5 | ОБЕРТЫШЕВ ДЕНИС | 14.02.1997 | 15.03 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н. и Г.А. |
6 | Хвалько Валентин | 1997 | 14.80 | Беларусь Брест | Гловацкий, Рябова Г.В. |
7 | ШИША СЕРГЕЙ | 28.01.1998 | 14.65 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 КОР №1 СДЮСШОР Московского р-на | Лебедев С.А., Артынюк М.А. |
8 | ГРЯЗНОВ ЕГОР | 09.10.1998 | 14.29 | МОСКВА-2 СШОР МГФСО | БАРАНОВ А.В. КРЮКОВ АЕ.В. |
9 | Миронов Никита | 1997 | 14.27 | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 | Скобцов А.Ф. |
10 | Лукашин Алексей | 02.02.1998 | 14.23 | Рязанская Рязань, ЦФО СДЮСШОР "Юность"-Юность России | Никитина Е.В. |
Шестиборье |
1 | МАКАРЕНКО АРТЕМ | 23.04.1997 | 4933 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ МКОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 Г. ЖЕЛЕЗНОГОРСК, БГУОР | ФЕДЯКОВ А.Г., ЕГОРОВА Е.Н., ПОГОРЕЛЫЙ А.Ю., ДЕЛЬНИКОВ В.И., ДРОЗДОВ А.В.. ЛОБОДИН Л.А. |
2 | Андралойть Максим | 17.06.1997 | 4828 (7,25 796 |6,77 760 |15,90 845 |8,02 977 |196 767 |2.58,05 683) | Гродненская МСиТ | Ганулич И.,Кот Н. |
3 | ТАТАРИНОВ ИВАН | 24.01.1997 | 4737 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОКДЮСШОР | ТКАЧЕНКО Г.Г., С.Л., ГОРБУНОВ В.А., СОСНИН В.П. |
4 | КУКУШКИН СЕМЕН | 31.01.1997 | 4615 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 КОР-1, СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО Р-ОНА | КУКУШКИНА С.А., ЕЛИЧЕВ С.В., ГАВРИЛИНА И.А,ЗАХАРЧУК Е.А., КУЛИКОВА Е.В. |
5 | ЦЫГАНЕНКО ДЕНИС | 15.07.1997 | 4569 | ИРКУТСКАЯ СДЮСШОР СИБИРЯК | КРЫЛОВА О.А. |
6 | ШТЫКОВ КИРИЛЛ | 29.01.1997 | 4546 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А | ЯШИНА Ж.Л, ЯШИН А.Н., ЗАХАРЧУК Д.Г., АРБЕЕВ О.А. |
7 | АЛЕХАНОВ ДАНИЛ | 15.04.1997 | 4373 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП.-САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР№5, АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А | КОНДРАТЬЕВ В.Ю., ЧИСТОВ С.А. |
8 | СОЛОМАТИН ДМИТРИЙ | 15.04.1998 | 4368 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ПШЕНИЧНОВ В.Н., ФАСТОВА О.А. |
9 | НЕУСТРОЕВ ДАНИЛ | 21.11.1997 | 4284 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН | СУЛТАНОВ В.Р. |
10 | ЭМУРЛАЕВ РУСЛАН | 27.12.1997 | 4264 (7,65 |6,46 |14,38 |184 |8,92 |2:53.08) | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.И. ПОЗДНЯКОВ А.А. |