Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Тундыков Данила | 13.05.2001 | 4:02.59 | Мордовия СШОР по л/а,СШОР им.П.Г.Болотникова | Кабанов В.Н.,Аверкин В.В. |
2 | Свечников Александр | 21.02.2000 | 4:03.54 | Челябинская СШОР им.Л.Н.Мосеева | Сайко Е.В.,Василенкова Н.В.,Сайко Р.И. |
3 | Корепин Григорий | 27.01.2000 | 4:04.48 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Выборгского района | Пономарёв В.В.-мл. |
4 | Челейкин Альберт | 09.12.2000 | 4:05.09 | Чувашская Р. СШОР-3 | Давалов В.Н.,Сергеев А.Д. |
5 | Шмелёв Ярослав | 02.02.2000 | 4:05.34 | Ульяновская ОСДЮСШОР | Павлова Р.А. |
6 | Каррион Гонсалес Павел | 12.03.2000 | 4:06.20 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Академия л/а СПб | Яковлев В.А. |
7 | Евдокимов Сергей | 03.10.2000 | 4:06.41 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР "Юность", ЦСП | Масаев Е.Р.,Масаева Е.В. |
8 | Фетисов Владислав | 17.10.2000 | 4:06.50 | Кировская ВятСШОР | Трушков А.Н.,Трушкова М.В. |
9 | Корепин Григорий | 27.01.2000 | 4:06.82 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на | Пономарев В.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Бахвалов Кирилл | 31.08.2000 | 21.77 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Шекин Д.А.-Бахвалова Е.А. |
2 | Радионов Максим | 12.01.2000 | 22.12 | Астраханская | Блохин В.С. |
3 | Гайнуллин Тимур | 12.07.2000 | 22.18 | Москва СШ № 82 | Гаврилов Б.П. Смолянский П.Г. |
4 | Лагунов Максим | 06.03.2000 | 22.39 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Ширяев И.В. |
5 | КИСЛЫХ РУСЛАН | 11.07.2000 | 22.43 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ СШОР | ШУЛЬГА МВ |
6 | ДОРОНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 26.06.2000 | 22.54 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ | САМОЙЛОВ ЮН |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Василенко Вадим | 21.03.2000 | 5:50.82 | Приморский ДЮСШ г.Уссурийск | Воронина Е.В. |
2 | Ермаков Даниил | 02.06.2000 | 5:59.00 | Татарстан УОР | Ильин В.Г.,Кугеркин С.А. |
3 | Барсов Глеб | 14.05.2000 | 6:00.51 | Ростовская СШОР-1 г.Новочеркасск | Цайзер А.Ф.,Цайзер Е.Н.,Бабак Д.С. |
4 | Лакомкин Виталий | 07.02.2001 | 6:04.96 | Костромская КО СШОР | Дружков А.Н.,Макаров В.Н. |
5 | Шайхутдинов Айрат | 02.01.2000 | 6:08.73 | Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-15 | Носов В.Д. |
6 | Кожухов Владимир | 26.03.2001 | 6:10.95 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-5 | Кухарчук О.В. |
7 | Колосов Дмитрий | 18.01.2000 | 6:11.51 | Челябинская СШОР им. Л.Н.Мосеева | Сайко Е.В.,Сайко Р.И. |
8 | Нечипорук Даниил | 29.11.2000 | 6:12.28 | Пермский край СДЮСШОР | Букатин Ю.Г., Букатина Т. И. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Тундыков Данила | 13.05.2001 | 8:40.72 | Мордовия СШОР по л/а,СШОР им.П.Г.Болотникова | Кабанов В.Н.,Аверкин В.В. |
2 | Свечников Александр | 21.02.2000 | 8:40.76 | Челябинская СШОР им.Л.Н.Мосеева | Сайко Е.В.,Василенкова Н.В.,Сайко Р.И. |
3 | Попов Артём | 05.07.2001 | 8:44.51 | Р.Хакасия ДЮСШ | Владимиров И.А.,Устяхин Ф.Б. |
4 | Каррион Гонсалес Павел | 12.03.2000 | 8:46.19 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Академия л/а СПб | Яковлев В.А. |
5 | Евдокимов Сергей | 03.10.2000 | 8:56.45 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР "Юность", ЦСП | Масаев Е.Р.,Масаева Е.В. |
6 | Егинов Тимофей | 01.01.2000 | 8:59.12 | Ярославская МУ СШОР-2 | Мицик Ю.И.,Ивлев В.А. |
7 | Гольцрихтер Артем | 2001 | 9:00.2 | Свердл.обл. ДЮСШ Красноселькупск | Заикин В.В. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Бахвалов Кирилл | 2000 | 49.43 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1, Р.А. | Шекин Д.А. Вдовин М.В. |
2 | Тиряков Максим | 12.10.2000 | 49.85 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР,ЦСП | Заикин В.В. |
3 | Щепелев Михаил | 04.10.2000 | 49.94 | Липецкая СШОР-5 | Еремеева В.В. |
4 | Гайнуллин Тимур | 12.07.2000 | 50.17 | Москва СШ № 82 | Гаврилов Б.П. Смолянский П.Г. |
5 | Бутенко Александр | 23.06.2000 | 50.32 | Свердловская ЦСП,СДЮСШОР "Юпитер" | Черных В.Ю.,Черных И.В. |
6 | Логвинов Егор | 12.01.2000 | 50.51 | КБР СДЮСШОР по л/а г.Прохладный | Телепин В.С. |
7 | Березин Максим | 15.01.2000 | 50.52 | Пензенская ДЮСШ-6 | Краснов Р.Б.,Краснова К.И. |
8 | Ткаченко Александр | 06.03.2000 | 50.55 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", СШ"Авангард" | Полищук И.Б. |
9 | Сигаловский Никита | 16.02.2000 | 50.56 | Томская СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | Шкляр С.А. |
10 | Скуденко Алексей | 19.06.2001 | 50.64 | Иркутская область, Иркутск ОКДЮСШОР | Поздняк Е.Н., По.пов. С.А. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Манаков Семён | 30.05.2001 | 7.91 | Татарстан Шинник | Пермяков О.А.,Быков В.Е. |
2 | Казберов Александр | 12.05.2000 | 7.91 | Самарская СДЮСШОР-2 | Лобачева Е.Н. |
3 | Кекин Степан | 13.11.2000 | 7.93 | Омская СДЮСШОР-7,БУ ОО ООЦСП,СибГУОР | Зубовский В.Г.,Колмаков С.В.,Савченко Е.А. |
4 | Батаев Тимофей | 07.08.2001 | 8.02 | Омск СДЮСШОР | Высоцкая О.Д. |
5 | Варданян Девид | 21.07.2000 | 8.03 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Коротеева М.М.,Богданов А.М. |
6 | Манышев Иван | 25.01.2000 | 8.09 | Москва СШОР-24 | Черняева А.А. |
7 | Ворончук Андрей | 07.09.2001 | 8.11 | Томская область СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | Устюгова И.А. |
8 | Кузнецов Дмитрий | 25.04.2000 | 8.14 | ЮФО Волгоградская СДЮСШОР №16 | Подшибякин АЮ, Ванидовская ОП |
9 | Алексеенко Александр | 30.05.2000 | 8.16 | Калининградская СДЮСШОР-4 | Степочкина Е.К. |
10 | Ичин Александр | 18.01.2000 | 8.17 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Адмиралтейского р-на | Горшкова О.Б. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Радионов Максим | 12.01.2000 | 6.92 | Астраханская | Блохин В.С. |
2 | Лагунов Максим | 06.03.2000 | 6.97 | Москва ЦСО Самбо-70 | Ширяев И.В. |
3 | Гудимов Владислав | 24.04.2000 | 6.99 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Михайлов В.Н. |
4 | Ширыхалов Семен | 07.04.2000 | 7.06 | Приморский ДЮСШ "Бастион",УОР | Кубарев А.Э.,Мишин В.В. |
5 | Поправкин Дмитрий | 10.08.2000 | 7.07 | Краснодарский СШОР по л/а-2 | бр.Селицкой С.С. |
6 | Радионов Максим | 12.01.2000 | 7.07 | ЮФО Астраханская | Блохин ВС |
7 | Мякинен Павел | 13.04.2000 | 7.074(7.07) | Санкт-Петербург Московская СДЮСШОР | Монаенкова Т.А. |
8 | Гайнуллин Тимур | 12.07.2000 | 7.08 | СШ №82 | Гаврилов Б.П., Смолянский П.Г. |
9 | Борисов Роман | 08.03.2000 | 7.09 | Нижегородская ФОК "Торпедо" | Перевезенцев Д.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Семенов Николай | 06.01.2000 | 1:54.98 | Чувашская Р. ДЮСШ "Энергия"" | Семенов Г.С. |
2 | Чернышев Дмитрий | 18.10.2000 | 1:55.47 | Удмуртская Р. СШОР-5 | Данильчук Р.Н. |
3 | Челейкин Альберт | 09.12.2000 | 1:55.72 | Чувашская Р. СШОР-3 | Давалов В. Н.,Сергеев А. Д. |
4 | Беликов Никита | 21.01.2001 | 1:55.86 | ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на | Гадаин В.Б.,Беликов Ю.Л. |
5 | Семенов Иван | 21.02.2000 | 1:56.07 | Воронежская ДЮСШ г.Поворино | Лукьянова В.В. |
6 | Шмелёв Ярослав | 02.02.2000 | 1:56.11 | Ульяновская ОСДЮСШОР | Павлова Р.А. |
7 | Захаров Эдгар | 26.04.2001 | 1:56.63 | Татарстан ДЮСШ-1 г.Бавлы | Фахриев М.М. |
8 | Шмелев Ярослав | 02.02.2000 | 1:56.67 | Ульяновская область ССШОР по лёгкой атлетике | Павлова Р.А. |
9 | Баранов Павел | 28.01.2000 | 1:57.32 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Жмурина О.Е.,Пчелкина О.А.,Демина О.С. |
10 | Одегов Сергей | 14.01.2000 | 1:57.35 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР "Юность", ЦСП | Масаев Е.Р.,Масаева Е.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Фадеев Алексей | 09.05.2000 | 2.15 | Ярославская ДЮСШ | Цветкова Н.В. |
2 | Брайко Олег | 20.09.2000 | 208 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Ловачёва К.С.-Попкова Е.Н. |
3 | Бобков Дмитрий | 12.01.2000 | 2.05 | Москва Юность Москвы | Будалов С.Н. Кузинов Н.В. |
4 | Натальчук Арсентий | 2000 | 202 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Воробьевы Е.В. К.Н. |
5 | Кутковой Ярослав | 10.10.2000 | 202 | ЮФО Краснодарский ЦОП по л/а, ДЮСШ "Урожай" | Задорожняя ГС, Рябухин ВА |
6 | Кириллов Альберт | 31.03.2001 | 2.02 | Приморский ДЮСШ "Богатырь" | Кузина Т.Н. |
7 | Комаров Александр | 04.03.2001 | 2.02 | Смоленская ДЮСШ Юность России | Комарова Л.А.,Малолетневы А.В.,В.А. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Сафонов Федор | 02.02.2000 | 7.10 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА | Смирнова Т.В. |
2 | Фищенко Даниил | 19.03.2000 | 704 | Красноярский края ДЮСШ г.Норильск | Беляев Н.А., Безбах Н.А., Ри.б В..А. |
3 | Филипоненко Данил | 09.08.2000 | 7.00 | МССУОР№ 1 | Тер-Ованесов Е.М., Самсонова О.А |
4 | Никитин Дмитрий | 13.06.2000 | 6.85 | Санкт-Петербург КОР-1 | Савинов А.В.,Штыфлюк Р.А. |
5 | Писанов Родион | 21.04.2002 | 6.74 | Самарская СДЮСШОР-6 | Белкова О.Н.,Белков Г.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Долбин Илья | 27.02.2000 | 4.90 | Москва МССУОР№ 1 | Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
2 | Яромич Кирилл | 2000 | 480 | Академия л/а-1 | Захарчук Е.А. Куликова Е.В. |
3 | Качанов Дмитрий | 08.01.2001 | 4.80 | Москва МССУОР№ 1 | Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
4 | Пинтусов Виктор | 07.02.2000 | 4.60 | Москва МССУОР№ 1 | Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
5 | Шмыков Михаил | 15.02.2001 | 460 | Иркутская облать "Юный Динамовец" | Блохин А.В., Третьякова Т.А. |
Семиборье |
1 | Виссель Александр | 27.09.2000 | 4740 (7,44 732 |6,67 7 |13,40 692 |182 644 |8,84 781 |390 590 |3.10,54 565 ) | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Радух А.О.,Пасенков А.П. |
2 | Матвеев Ильдар | 29.08.2001 | 4735 (7,35 762 |6,39 673 |11,90 600 |179 619 |8,70 813 |430 702 |3.10,41 566 ) | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Димоввд,Носоввв |
3 | Рудаков Кирилл | 19.06.2000 | 4576 (7.43 736|619 628|10.45 513|190 714|9.03 739| 3.10 381 |2:40.73 865) | Мордовия ГБУ РМ "КСШОР" | Бареев Ю.К. |
4 | Ширкунов Александр | 01.04.2001 | 4505 (7.61 678|621 632|10.20 498|178 610|8.54 858| 3.50 482 |2:51.77 747) | Ульяновская область ДЮСШ-6 | Жульков Ю.А. |
5 | Беляев Максим | 20.09.2000 | 4348 (7,51 710 |6,04 595 |1 2,9 1 662 |1 7 4 577 |8,88 772 |350 482 |3,12 18" 550 ) | Красноярский края СДЮСШОР «Спутник» г.Красноярск | Панихин И.И., Штерман А.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Самусев Михаил | 20.04.2000 | 19.12 | Витебская УОР | Воронцов И. В |
2 | Босоногов Владислав | 20.11.2000 | 18.02 | Мос. обл.-Карелия, Петрозаводск СДЮСШОР No 3 | Титов В.Ф. |
3 | Савченко Станислав | 2000 | 16.93 | Могилевская МогГУОР | Папкова Г.Н. Гурская Э.Э. Ш |
4 | Репников Тимофей | 15.10.2000 | 16.88 | Академия л/а-1 | Репников П.Н., Данилова Т.П. |
5 | Кивнишвили Георгий | 21.05.2001 | 16.64 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ "Максимум" | Романюк Л.А. |
6 | Маслов Артем | 16.01.2000 | 16.41 | Москва Ю.М. -Знаменские | Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Бульдов Антон | 14.06.2000 | 15.03 | Москва МГФСО | Чичеров В.В. |
2 | Брайко Олег | 20.09.2000 | 15.01 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Ловачёва К.С.-Попкова Е.Н. |
3 | Филипоненко Данил | 09.08.2000 | 14.96 | Москва ГБОУ МССУОР-1 | Тер-Аванесов Е.,Самсонова О. А. |
4 | Арбузов Александр | 16.09.2000 | 14.47 | Красноярский ДЮСШ г.Норильск | Риб В.А. |
5 | НАМ ЕГОР | 24.07.2000 | 14.41 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ № 1 | МИХАЙЛОВ В.Н. |