Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Сивкова Кристина | 28.02.1997 | 11.66 | Москва Юм им. Бр. Знаменских | Васяткины В.П,А.В.. Сидоркин Р.М. |
2 | Тимановская Кристина | 19.11.1996 | 11.96 | Могилёвская Могилев ДЮСШ Динамо Динамо | Афанасенко Яновский |
3 | Сизова Марина | 18.02.1997 | 11.98 | Чувашская НУОР | Смирнов С.В. |
4 | Путилина Екатерина | 28.07.1996 | 12.09 | Белгородская ДЮСШ-2 | Чукановы Д.В.,Е.К. |
5 | СТЕПАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 04.06.1997 | 12.10 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ ОЛИМП | МОСТЯКОВ Д.В., ГУБАНОВА В.В. |
6 | Аникина Валерия | 17.07.1996 | 12.12 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, 2 | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
7 | КОЗЛОВА ЛЮБОВЬ | 14.08.1996 | 12.13 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ УОР КСДЮСШОР-1 | ПЛУЖНИКОВ Н.Н. |
8 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 12.14 | Ю.М.-Знаменские,УОР-2 | Васяткины В.П., А.В., Капелюшне С. Т. |
9 | Фоканова Дарья | 27.03.1996 | 12.19 | Московская МО СДЮСШОР | Иванов Е.В. Иванова Г.Ф. |
10 | ИЛЬИНА АНГЕЛИНА | 31.01.1996 | 12.20 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН МДМСИТ СК ШИННИК | САЙФИЕВЫ Н.Н., Е.Ю., МАХЛЕПОВА Ю.А. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Соколова Юлия | 21.07.1996 | 13.87 | Алтайский кр., АКУОР | Клевцов С.А., Белобородов В.И. |
2 | Герман Эльвира | 19.06.1997 | 13.96 | Брестская ОЦСДЮШОР СКФПБ | Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П. |
3 | Попова Анна | 22.01.1996 | 14.09 | Ю.М.-Знаменские,УОР-1, 2 | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
4 | Игнатюк Виктория | 19.04.1997 | 14.12 | Брестская ОЦСДЮШОР СКФПБ | Волк М.,Купченко |
5 | Корниенко Анна | 13.08.1996 | 14.12 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток-Луч-УОР | Глебов ВД |
6 | Журавлева Полина | 29.04.1997 | 14.13 | СдюсшорЮМ | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
7 | Рашкован Руслана | 18.03.1997 | 14.14 | Витебская Орша КСДЮШОР "Темп" СКФПБ | Бр.Головнев-Ильюшенко,Козлов |
8 | ИЛЬИНА АНГЕЛИНА | 31.01.1996 | 14.24 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ШИННИК | САЙФИЕВЫ Н.Н., Е.Ю., МАХЛЕПОВА Ю.А. |
9 | КАЛАШНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 08.11.1996 | 14.25 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР СУОР | ЗАХАРОВА Т.В. ЗУБРИЦКАЯ Л.Д. |
10 | Тропина Екатерина | 05.08.1997 | 14.35 | Новосибирская СДЮШОР Фламинго | Зайцева О.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Толмачева Екатерина | 13.11.1997 | 4:30.62 | Мурманская Мурманск ШВСМ СДЮСШОР №4 | Толмачев АС |
2 | Арбузова Алевтина | 03.04.1996 | 4:31.89 | Чувашская НУОР | Углев И.И. |
3 | НЕМЧЕНКО Марина | 09.05.1996 | 4:34.91 | Харкiвська, У, КСДЮШОР "Олімпія" | Каняхіна Н., Кришталь О |
4 | Момотова Галина | 07.04.1996 | 4:35.34 | Ставропольский МЦСП СУОР | Ткачев ВИ Рогачева ЛВ Уракбаев ВМ |
5 | ЦАРИК Марина | 03.10.1996 | 4:37.16 | Донецька, МОН | Степанцов К.А., Тищук Д.І. |
6 | ДОРОШ Юлія | 06.05.1996 | 4:38.83 | м. Київ, РВУФК, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" | Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. , Сташко І.П. |
7 | Кербис Виктория | 1997 | 4:38.86 | "Олимп. надежды" | Петрова ИС |
8 | ДОНЧЕНКО ДИАНА | 26.12.1996 | 4:38.98 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. УРАГБАЕВ В.М. |
9 | Распопова Кристина | 12.10.1996 | 4:39.18 | Воронежская Нововоронеж ДЮСШ | Мамонов ВВ |
10 | Пересветова Анна | 16.02.1997 | 4:39.55 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, 2 | Лебонда Е.О.,Косенкова Ю.В. |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | Евстигнеева Кристина | 03.05.1997 | 24.8 | Волгоград | Блинова Н.И. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | СИВКОВА КРИСТИНА | 28.02.1997 | 23.89 | МОСКВА ЮМ МССУОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИН В.П. СИДОРЕНКО Р.Н. |
2 | Разгуляева Ксения | 23.06.1996 | 24.30 | Московская МО СДЮСШОР ДЮСШ | Пугачев СС |
3 | Путилина Екатерина | 28.07.1996 | 24.63 | Белгородская ДЮСШ-2 | Чукановы Д.В.,Е.К. |
4 | Перова Кристина | 31.01.1996 | 24.80 | Чувашская ЦСКА, НУОР | Егоров А.Т.,Вдовин М.В.,Майорова Т.В |
5 | Аникина Валерия | 18.07.1996 | 24.84 | Москва Москомспорт | Васяткины В.П. и А.В. |
6 | Козлова Любовь | 14.08.1996 | 24.86 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Плужников Н.Н. |
7 | ИЛЬИНА АНГЕЛИНА | 31.01.1996 | 24.88 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ШИННИК | САЙФИЕВЫ Н.Н., Е.Ю., МАХЛЕПОВА Ю.А. |
8 | КОРЕЦКАЯ СНЕЖАНА | 15.11.1996 | 24.89 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИНЬ С.Н. |
9 | Кудрявцева Анастасия | 1996 | 25.01 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность-Луч | Масаевы ЕР ЕВ |
10 | Степанова Светлана | 04.06.1997 | 25.01 | Татарстан Олимп | Мостяков Д.В.,Губанова В.В. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | КУДРЯШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 1996 | 6:47.5 | НАБ ЧЕЛНЫ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | ПЕТРОВЫ ТН ВМ |
2 | Борисенко Елена | 10.08.1996 | 6:58.56 | Гомельская-Могилёвская Калинковичи СДЮШОР-2 Динамо | Киценко Юденков Баландин,Турчин |
3 | КОЛОДЯЖНАЯ ИРИНА | 10.06.1996 | 7:02.85 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
4 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.06.1996 | 7:08.80 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. ГРИГОРЬЕВ В.Н. |
5 | Корбан Дарья | 16.04.1996 | 7:09.46 | Красноярский | Греб Е.В. |
6 | Кошелева Анна | 01.03.1997 | 7:10.31 | Ставропольский СУОР | Ткачев ВИ Рогачева ЛВ Головко ЗБ |
7 | Кебина Галина | 30.11.1996 | 7:19.78 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, 2 | Лебонда Е.О.,Косенкова Ю.В. |
8 | Лупенкова Ольга | 08.10.1996 | 7:20.52 | Витебская ДЮСШ г.Чашники МСиТ | Бабаев-Виниукая-Гончаров |
9 | Симонова Александра | 17.12.1998 | 7:23.29 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР | Рожмаев А.И. |
10 | ГАЧ Оксана | 24.05.1997 | 7:24.06 | Волинська, МОН, РДЮСШ | Козлович О.Є., Трофімук Т.Л. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Антонова Зинаида | 15.05.1997 | 9:59.60 | Чувашия СДЮСШОР №1 ЧУОР | Захаров НА Архипова ГИ |
2 | НЕМЧЕНКО Марина | 09.05.1996 | 10:00.16 | Харкiвська, У, КСДЮШОР "Олімпія" | Каняхіна Н., Кришталь О |
3 | КУДРЯШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.01.1996 | 10:04.91 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ЯР-ЧАЛЛЫ | ПЕТРОВЫ Т.Н., В.Г. |
4 | Кербис Виктория | 1997 | 10:10.18 | "Олимп. надежды" | Петрова ИС |
5 | Башкатова Татьяна | 20.04.1997 | 10:13.55 | Курская ДЮСШ-5 | Руденко Е.Н. и В. Д. |
6 | Яшина Яна | 1996 | 10:13.88 | Уфа СДЮСШОР № 15 | Гянджаев Р.М. |
7 | Кошелева Анна | 01.03.1997 | 10:14.73 | Ставропольский СУОР | Ткачев В.И.,Рогачева Л.В.,Головко З.Б. |
8 | Борисенко Елена | 10.08.1996 | 10:14.95 | Гомельская-Могилевская Калинковичи СДЮШОР-2 Динамо | Киценко ,Юденков ,Турчин |
9 | Гайнанова Ляйсан | 1996 | 10:15.14 | Нефтекамск ДЮСШ | Хаков А.Х., Мельчакова Т.Ю. |
10 | Кондратьева Елизавета | 30.05.1996 | 10:15.85 | Брестская ДЮСШ Ляховичи РЦФВС | Иванютенко,Ульянова,Дубойский |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Кудрявцева Анастасия | 04.04.1997 | 54.63 | Свердловская Юность-Луч,ЦСП | Масаевы Е.Р.,Е.В. |
2 | Богомолова Инесса | 24.06.1997 | 55.40 | Новосибирская Новосибирск СДЮСШОР Фламинго | Зайцева ОГ |
3 | Цыганова Елизавета | 10.10.1997 | 55.69 | Московская УОР-1 ДЮСШ | Сычаев М.М. Сударева Н.И. |
4 | МОРОЗ Юлія | 19.01.1996 | 56.24 | UKR, Київська, К, РВУФК | Шурмельов С.О. |
5 | Толмачёва Екатерина | 13.11.1997 | 56.39 | Мурманская ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР №4 | Толмачёв А.С. |
6 | КАЧУР Яна | 13.01.1997 | 56.5 | Кіровоградська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Гайворон | Кузь В, Коваленко Т.І. |
7 | Беднова Анастасия | 00.00.1996 | 56.63 | Владимирская Муром ДЮСШ Ока | Салов СГ |
8 | Исянова Ирина | 30.04.1996 | 56.68 | Курганская Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Совертков ЕИ |
9 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 10.08.1997 | 56.78 | Алтайский Барнаул К ДЮСШ | Помольцев ИА Вакарина МТ Кудрявцев ВЕ |
10 | Альмяшева Диана | 03.09.1997 | 56.81 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Нижегородцев ГИ Альмяшев РХ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Тюрина Екатерина | 18.04.1997 | 1:00.83 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Седова Н.А. |
2 | Киселева Татьяна | 06.02.1997 | 1:01.11 | Курганская ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Третьяков ВГ Павлова НС |
3 | УСТИНОВА АННА | 28.02.1996 | 1:01.17 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЮМ УОР-2 | ЩЕГЛОВА И.В. НИКИТИН А.В. |
4 | Волкова Анастасия | 09.06.1997 | 1:01.34 | Новосибирская Новосибирск СДЮСШОР Фламинго ДЮСШ 15 | Соколов АС Мурзина АА |
5 | ЦЫГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 10.10.1997 | 1:01.91 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ЦДЮС МЫТИЩИ УОР-1 | СЫСАЕВ М.М. ПОПКОВ Е.Н. |
6 | Мельничук Вероника | 1996 | 1:02.05 | Академия ЛА-1 | Бахвалова ЕА Шекин ДА |
7 | Плахина Ольга | 08.02.1996 | 1:02.37 | Москва Москомспорт | Голубенко Ю.И. Никонов С.Г. |
8 | СКОБЕЛ МАРИНА | 12.11.1997 | 1:02.53 | МОСКОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР КОЛОМНА УОР-1 | ЖУРАВСКИЙ Г.А. СУДАРЕВ Н.И. МАСЛОВ А.В. |
9 | ТКАЧЕНКО СВЕТЛАНА | 27.07.1997 | 1:02.79 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ УОР СДЮСШОР | КЛОЧКОВА Е.Ю. НОВИКОВА С.А. |
10 | ХАСАНОВА Катерина | 15.05.1996 | 1:03.33 | Одеська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР | Ітрухін О.В. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | ШУТОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 1997 | 16:24.9 | ЦСП | КУЗНЕЦОВ МП МАСТРОВ ВН |
2 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 01.03.1997 | 18:19.17 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. ГОЛОВКО З.Б. |
3 | Левкина Елизавета | 26.07.1997 | 18:54.27 | Витебская СДЮШОР г.Дубровно МСиТ | Бабаев-Виницкая-Максак |
4 | Завадская Нина | 04.04.1996 | 19:00.68 | Могилёвская Могилев ДЮСШ "Олимп" СКФПБ | Пискижёв Салсанов |
5 | БОБРОВА МАРИЯ | 03.04.1996 | 19:16.92 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
6 | Десюкевич Любовь | 10.08.1997 | 20:23.24 | Минская г.Узда ДЮСШ РЦФВС | Былина Е.бр.Родичева |
7 | Гринкевич Вероника | 20.01.1996 | 21:25.63 | г.Минск СДЮШОР "Атлет" РЦФВС | Римишевский А.Ф. |
8 | Епифанова Алина | 1997 | 27:07.7 | Стр-Красные | |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Толмачева Екатерина | 13.11.1997 | 2:08.80 | Мурманская Мурманск ШВСМ СДЮСШОР №4 | Толмачев АС |
2 | Мельникова Алена | 30.03.1996 | 2:10.23 | Санкт-Петербург-1 Ярославская СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а СПб" КОР №1 | Титова ОВ Морозов ВИ Карманов ЮА |
3 | МОМОТОВА ГАЛИНА | 07.04.1996 | 2:10.84 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР МЦСП | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. УРАГБАЕВ В.М. |
4 | Морозова Виктория | 04.09.1996 | 2:11.01 | Удмуртская СДЮСШОР-5 | Кузнецов м.П.,Поздеев М.Г.,Богданова С.В. |
5 | ПЕРЕДУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 29.06.1996 | 2:11.32 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР | ЛУПАЧЕВЫ А.С. ЯКОМАСКИНА Т.М. |
6 | Парашутина Ангелина | 18.12.1996 | 2:11.49 | Нижегородская Арзамас КСДЮСШОР-1 | Журавлевы ВЮ ТБ |
7 | Пехтелева Елизавета | 27.03.1997 | 2:11.84 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР-6 | Журавлева ОИ |
8 | КОЛОДЯЖНАЯ ИРИНА | 10.06.1996 | 2:11.96 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
9 | МОРОЗ Юлія | 19.01.1996 | 2:12.21 | Київська, К, ВРУФК | Шурмельов С.О. |
10 | ДУЦЬ Марина | 17.07.1997 | 2:12.97 | Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКС | Фінчук Т.Л. |
Метание диска |
1 | ВИТЮГОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 56.54 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 | Дернов ЛН Евсеева ТК |
2 | Бугакова Алена | 24.04.1997 | 47.19 | Москва-1 Москомспорт СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы УОР №2 | Березуцкий ВВ Березуцкая НН |
3 | ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Карина | 18.06.1996 | 45.20 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
4 | Деркач Надежда | 18.04.1996 | 45.10 | Ставропольский СУОР | Крохмалев А.В. |
5 | Крючкова Дарья | 14.04.1996 | 44.32 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Стаценко ДС |
6 | Козлова Виктория | 14.03.1996 | 40.66 | Гомельская Добруш ДЮСШ МСиТ | Амелина Н., Степановы |
7 | Дмитраченкова Кристина | 30.01.1996 | 39.50 | Брянская, СДЮСШОР им. В.Д.Самотесова | Рябинкин С.А., Пастухова Т.Е., Полякова Э.В. |
8 | ДУНАЄВСКАЯ Анна | 08.03.1997 | 38.99 | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | Бєліков В.П. |
9 | ПРИЙМАК Катерина | 12.04.1997 | 38.43 | Харкiвська, ХРЛІСП, У | Фарбітна І.П., Мінаков Ю.М., Кришталь О |
10 | МИНАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 25.02.1996 | 37.25 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | РУХОВ А.В. |
Метание копья |
1 | Тарасюк Анна | 30.10.1997 | 54.00 | Белорусь Динамо | Шиколенко Н.И. |
2 | Гоморева Екатерина | 10.03.1996 | 48.45 | Смоленская СДЮШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеева | Степаньков А.А. |
3 | Калашник Света | 05.09.1996 | 47.92 | Ставрополь-1 УОР | Чернявские СК, ОМ |
4 | Почитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 47.82 | Иркутская область МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | Китаева Н.В. |
5 | НЕБОЩИЦЬКА Вікторія | 10.01.1996 | 47.64 | Чернігiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ Бахмач | Небощицький Г.О. |
6 | Шевякова Маргарита | 1996 | 46.54 | Москва | |
7 | ГАБАЗОВА ЯНА | 03.08.1996 | 45.88 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ПШЕНИЧНОВ В.Н. ФАСТОВА О.А. |
8 | Казанина Виктория | 07.07.1997 | 45.87 | Воронежская Воронеж СДЮСШОР №5 | Исаевы АН и ГН |
9 | Чередниченко Маргарита | 1997 | 44.90 | Академия ЛА-1 | Семенов ВО Баканова ЛГ |
10 | ЧЕНЯВСКАЯ АННА | 01.07.1997 | 44.75 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ЧЕРНЯВСКИЕ С.К. О.М. |
Метание молота |
1 | ЦАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 26.03.1996 | 66.45 | МОСКОВСКАЯ-РОСТОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО "ЦЛА" | ВОДОЛАГА И.Г. |
2 | СЕМЕНКОВА Валерія | 13.05.1996 | 64.00 | Черкаська, МОН, ДЮСШ | Тихомиров А.М. |
3 | ГОЛДА Вікторія | 05.02.1997 | 62.34 | Київська, МОН, ДЮСШ | Кушнір С. |
4 | Литвинко Мария | 07.01.1997 | 62.18 | Витебская ДЮСШ Оршанского р-на МСиТ | Попел М.А.-Железняк Е.В. |
5 | Маслова Анастасия | 1997 | 61.60 | Беларусь | |
6 | Заянчковская Анна | 09.07.1996 | 61.21 | Гродненская СДЮШОР-2, Гродно МСиТ | Тарантаева Тихон Германюк Н. В. |
7 | Дмитраченкова Юлия | 30.01.1996 | 60.37 | Брянская, СДЮСШОР им. В.Д.Самотесова | Рябинкин С.А., Пастухова Т.Е., Полякова Э.В. |
8 | ІГНАТЕНКО Марина | 04.12.1996 | 58.69 | Черкаська, Д, ДЮСШ | Тихомиров А.М. |
9 | СУХАНОВА Єлізавета | 22.01.1996 | 58.26 | Дніпропетровська, У, КДЮСШ"Електрометалург" Нікополь | Воловик В.І. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ВОРОНИНА СОФЬЯ | 22.10.1997 | 185 | РОССИЯ ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ | ГОРЬКОВЫ Б.Н. Б.Б. |
2 | ГУМЕНЮК НАТАЛЬЯ | 22.02.1996 | 180 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р-НА-1 КОР-1 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ С.А. ЛАПИНЫ Н.П., Е.С. |
3 | Аксенова Наталья | 06.06.1997 | 179 | Алтайский край УОР | Соборов Б.Н. |
4 | ЛЕВЧЕНКО Юлія | 28.11.1997 | 1.77 | м. Київ, У | Пустовойт І.Г. |
5 | МИРОНЮК Ірина | 15.05.1998 | 1.77 | Житомирська | Михальченко О.В. |
6 | Чурикова Маргарита | 20.02.1997 | 1.76 | Москва, СДЮСШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
7 | КЛЮЧНИКОВА ВАРВАРА | 14.12.1996 | 176 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН МДМСИТ СДЮСШОР ТАСМА | КУТДУСОВ Р.Х., СВИРИГИН Р.Р. |
8 | ЯКОВЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 1996 | 173 | КАЗАНЬ УОР | |
9 | Приходкова Екатерина | 14.04.1999 | 1.73 | Оренбургская с.Дедуровка МО ДЮСШ | Валуев НЛ ГН |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Селезнёва Анастасия | 15.04.1997 | 621 | Кемеровская область Междуреченск, ОСДЮСШОР по л/а | Муга О.Б., Грибанова С.Р. |
2 | Исаева Юлия | 23.10.1996 | 6.12 | Мордовия ШВСМ | Кондов ГН Иванов АИ |
3 | Рыбина Анастасия | 09.09.1997 | 6.11 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Петродворцового р-на | Козловская МА Метельский ВМ |
4 | БАБІЙ Єлизавета | 24.07.1997 | 6.09 | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР "Металург" Зпр | Ульянченко В.І. , Бабій В |
5 | Зинченко Евгения | 10.08.1997 | 6.04 | ЦСП | Усков МА |
6 | Модина Алена | 11.09.1996 | 5.99 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Морочко М.А.Баранов А.В. |
7 | МАЛЬЦЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 05.05.1996 | 5.97 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДОЦ ОЛИМПИЕЦ | ГЕРАСИМОВ А.В., СТРУЕВА Ю.К. |
8 | Васейкина Виктория | 19.03.1997 | 5.95 | Брянская БОСДЮСШОР "Русь" БГУОР | Кивимяги МВ Васейкин СГ |
9 | Ляпунова Анастасия | 11.06.1997 | 5.93 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР-6 | Хозяшева СА Корюкова НА |
10 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО Дар'я | 15.02.1996 | 5.92 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Котова Т., Бондаренко В |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Захаруткина Мария | 14.08.1996 | 406 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кирьянов Н.Н. |
2 | Новикова Ксения | 02.07.1996 | 4.00 | Санкт-Петербург-1 ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на | Смирягин ЕВ |
3 | ЗЮЗІНА Ольга | 12.08.1996 | 4.00 | Донецька | Сімахін С.М., Сімахін О.М., Сімахіна О. |
4 | Куралесова Татьяна | 15.01.1996 | 380 | Ставрополь-1 УОР | Исакины ОВ,ВИ, Иванов ГВ |
5 | Гапичева Мария | 16.04.1996 | 3.80 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Ревенко ВЯ Бобкова ВВ |
6 | Никонова Валерия | 31.01.1998 | 3.80 | Иркутская Иркутск Юн.Динамовец | Блохин АВ Сушкевич ЮВ |
7 | Захарченко Татьяна | 21.04.1997 | 370 | ЦСП по л/а | Бондаренко Е.Г. |
8 | Кельгаева Полина | 1996 | 3.60 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Меньшенина НВ |
9 | Клюжева Нина | 23.11.1997 | 360 | Иркутская область "Юный Динамовец" | Блохин А.В., Сушкевич Ю.В. |
10 | СУРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 1996 | 360 | СОВЕТСК СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЗАХАРЧУК ДГ |
11 | Грачева Юлия | 25.07.1997 | 3.60 | Ростовская ДЮСШ-1 МС | Бондаренко ВГ |
Семиборье |
1 | Колокольчикова Елизавета | 10.07.1996 | 5611 (14,35 929|174 903|12,92 722|25,82 832|584 801|45,19 767|2:32,86 657) | Санкт-Петербург-1 Ленинградская СДЮСШОР Невского р-на КОР №1 | Гребенщиков ИИ Радух АО Чистов СА Иванов ДА |
2 | Павлова Мария | 21.05.1996 | 5182 (14,87 859|171 867|13,00 727|26,39 781|577 780|30,36 483|2:30,67 685) | Татарстан ДЮСШ №12 | Снесарев СА |
3 | БЕШЕНЦЕВА Анастасия | 04.02.1997 | 5045 (15.21 |1.71 |10.65 |25.68 |5.43 |31.07 |31.07 |2:22.51 ) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Миннеханова Р.Р. Попова С.И. |
4 | Тельпук Вероника | 13.07.1996 | 4826 (15,11 2,4 |162 |12,92 |27,17 2,5 |4,88 0,1 |4,88 0,1 |34,28 |2.26,69 ) | г.Минск СДЮШОР "Атлет" | Бронников И.Ю.Кулинкович Н.Г. |
5 | ВОЛКОВА Христина | 25.03.1997 | 4820 | АР Крим, Д, КДЮСШ №1 м.Сімферополь | Леонов О.М. |
6 | Почитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 4800 (15,68 754|162 759|15.52 896|28,35 604|505 573|45,03 764|2:51,35 450) | Иркутская область Братск МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | Китаева Н.В. |
7 | ВАСЕЙКИНА Виктория | 19.03.1997 | 4765 (15,18 |1,47 |11,58 |26,58 |5,72 |32,37 |2:30.06 ) | Брянская СДЮСШОР Русь ГБУОР | Кивимяги М.В. Васейкин С.Г. |
8 | КОНДРАТЬЕВА Юлия | 27.11.1997 | 4762 (15,82 |1,62 |10,93 |27,64 |5,50 |39,08 |2:32.05 ) | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Власов Н.В. Власова А.В. |
9 | Раупова Диана | 13.10.1997 | 4749 (15,02 839|156 689|9,81 517|26,98 729|586 807|31,30 501|2:32,08 667) | Санкт-Петербург-2 СДЮСШОР Выборского р-на КОР №1 | Еличев СВ Гаврилина ИА |
10 | Репченко Ольга | 08.01.1997 | 4680 (14,81 2,4 |156 |13,50 |27,35 2,5 |5,36 -0,8 |5,36 -0,8 |32,68 |2.47,17 ) | Г омельская Речица ДЮСШ | Манриевская , Коноплева Т.Д. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Бугакова Алена | 24.04.1997 | 19.17 | Москва-1 Москомспорт СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы УОР №2 | Березуцкий ВВ Березуцкая НН |
2 | Безрученко Елена | 23.07.1996 | 16.82 | Ростовская РОУОР | Копанев Н.А. |
3 | Чебан Марина | 31.10.1996 | 15.86 | С-Пб. СДЮСШОР Приморс. р-на "ОН" | Платонов А.И. |
4 | Почитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 15.54 | Иркутская Братск МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР | Китаева НВ |
5 | ЧАПАЄВА Анастасія | 22.03.1996 | 15.53 | Сумська, С, СДЮШОР ім.В.Голубничого | |
6 | КОСЕНКО Катерина | 04.03.1997 | 15.08 | Київська, К, СДЮШОР | |
7 | Моисеева Арина | 01.12.1997 | 14.24 | СФО СДЮСШОР | Савинская НМ |
8 | Алексеева Анастасия | 30.01.1996 | 14.16 | Москва-2 Москомспорт СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Никитина ЭМ |
9 | Деркач Надежда | 18.04.1996 | 14.14 | Кочубеевское ДЮСШ№1, УОР | Бобыкин АА,Крохмалев АВ |
10 | Румянцева Евгения | 27.10.1996 | 14.06 | Юность Москвы | Березуцкая Н.Н. и Березуцкий В.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | МАЛАЯ КРИСТИНА | 08.10.1996 | 13.18 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
2 | ПОПОВА Катерина | 07.08.1996 | 12.97 | Донецька, С, СДЮШОР №8 ім.С.Бубки | Чумак О.В. |
3 | СІНЕЙ Марія | 29.03.1997 | 12.86 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ №1 | Осіпенко Ю.В., Маслак Н |
4 | ГОЛОВЧУК Тетяна | 19.01.1996 | 12.66 | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ №1 | Пасічник В.Ф. |
5 | КОРСУН Ольга | 11.11.1996 | 12.64 | Полтавська, К, ДЮСШ №5 Полтава | Омельяненко В.М. |
6 | КОЛБАСОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.11.1997 | 12.48 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 | ХОЗЯШЕВА С.А., КОРЮКОВА Н.А. |
7 | Косолапова Валентина | 11.07.1997 | 12.48 | Волгоградская ГБУ ВО ЦСП | Блинова НИ |
8 | Благовещенская Татьяна | 25.01.1997 | 12.43 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Метельский В.М., Козловская М.А. |
9 | Таймазова Диана | 05.10.1996 | 12.41 | Северная Осетия-Алания Владикавказ Минспорт СДЮСШОР | Куликов ВЕ |
10 | Рыбина Анастасия | 1997 | 12.41 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Козловская МА |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | ШАРГИНА ОЛЬГА | 24.07.1996 | 22:27.0 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА СДЮСШОР-2 | ЧЕГИН В.М., НИКИТИН С.В., МАТЮХИН Д.М., САЙКО Е.В. |
2 | АФАНАСЬЕВА КЛАВДИЯ | 15.01.1996 | 22:29.0 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 СДЮСШОР БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | АРХИПОВА Г.И., АЛЕКСЕЕВ Н.В., ЗАХАРОВ Н.А. |
3 | МОКЕЕВА НАДЕЖДА | 10.06.1996 | 22:33.6 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 | ТИХОНОВА Л.Н., ИВАНОВА О.В. |
4 | ТАУШКАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 25.03.1996 | 22:53.7 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | БАБИЧ К.В., КОЛЕСНИКОВ А.А. |
5 | НОВОСЕЛОВА ЮЛИЯ | 12.09.1996 | 23:18.6 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | БАБИЧ К.В., КОЛЕСНИКОВ А.А. |
6 | СЛАВКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 18.10.1996 | 23:33.1 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ДЮСШ-1 | НАЧАРКИНА В.В., ЧЕРНОВА О.В. |
7 | ЛОСИНОВА МАРИЯ | 02.03.1997 | 23:35.16 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР-8 | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ВЛАДИМИРОВ М.М. |
8 | ЕВАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.11.1997 | 23:46.3 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА | НАЧАРКИНА В.В., ПОПЛАВСКИЙ Е.А., ОРЛОВ Р.К |
9 | Тудигешева Маргарита | 1996 | 23:50.10 | Кемеровская область Кемерово ДЮСШ №7 | Колесникова Ольга Ивановна, Подопрелов Юрий Васильевич |
10 | ОЛЕИНИК АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.08.1996 | 23:52.0 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ОРЛЕНОК | МАХОТИН С.В. |