Юноши 14-15 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Рыбалкин Александр | 2002 | 4:17.3 | Москва Самбо 70 Черемушки | Айзатуллин Р.А. |
2 | Герасимов Кирилл | 2002 | 4:18.3 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Барс | Лисов В.В. |
3 | Зорин Александр | 2003 | 4:18.7 | Ярославская МУСШОР 2 А.Р.Елфимова | Мицик Ю.И.,Ивлев В.А. |
4 | Лаптев Павел | 2002 | 4:19.2 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР | Зыков А.Н.,Хаустов А.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Зорин Александр | 30.03.2002 | 23.61 | Балашиха Московская об. ГБУ СШОР МО | Кощук В.М. |
2 | Фурман Егор | 09.04.2002 | 23.78 | Москва СШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. |
3 | Моковозов Максим | 26.02.2002 | 24.05 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Пушкинского р-на | Тюрин И.А. |
4 | Федосенко Дмитрий | 22.02.2002 | 24.56 | Карелия, Петрозаводск СДЮСШОР № 3 | Жмурин В.М. |
5 | Матвеев Тимофей | 31.08.2002 | 24.68 | В/островская ДЮСШ | Афанасьев А.Л. |
6 | Савин Никита | 08.10.2002 | 24.77 | Москва Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Герасимов Кирилл | 2002 | 6:32.7 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Барс | Лисов В.В. |
2 | Воскобойников Артем | 2002 | 6:41.70 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Артынюк, Белякова |
3 | Демин Артем | 01.13.2002 | 6:43.35 | В/островская ДЮСШ | Трипутень С.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Зорин Александр | 2003 | 9:21.2 | Ярославская | Мицик Ю.И.,Ивлев В.А. |
2 | Рыбалкин Александр | 2002 | 9:27.9 | Москва Самбо 70 Черемушки | Айзатуллин Р.А. |
3 | Байгильдин Данила | 2002 | 9:31.2 | Челябинская СШОР Мосеева, ШИСП | Сайко Р.И.,Е.В.,Сергеев Д.А. |
4 | Гатаулин Тимур | 2002 | 9:33.1 | Ярославская | Сашников А.В. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Зорин Александр | 2002 | 51.03 | Московская СШОР по л/а | Кощук В.М. |
2 | Герасимов Кирилл | 2002 | 51.94 | Тамбовская СДЮСШОР ЦПС по ЦИВС | Семишкина О.В. |
3 | Пирогов Алексей | 2002 | 52.47 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР Юпитер | Черных В.Ю.,И.В. |
4 | Ленчиков Никита | 2002 | 52.53 | Тамбовская ДЮСШ 1 | Котова Н.И. |
5 | Иванов Федор | 2002 | 53.30 | Москва СШОР 24 | Есипова Т.А.,Бордукова С.В. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Лаврентьев Данил | 02.10.2002 | 8.57 | г.Якутск ДЮСШ-1 | Нечаев П.А. |
2 | Колесник Богдан | 19.05.2002 | 8.62 | Винница сборная | Посемский В.Ф., Самборская М.С. |
3 | Гавриков Максим | 03.02.2002 | 8.65 | Гомельская ГГУОР | Мастич П.М. |
4 | Бурылов Иван | 07.01.2002 | 8.66 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Луч-1 | Масаева ЕВ.Масаев. ЕР |
5 | Цыкин Станислав | 30.01.2002 | 8.66 | СШОР 24 | Лагошин В.И. Карпенко Ю.Н. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Юрчук Руслан | 16.03.2002 | 7.05 | Академия л/а-1 | Синютина Е.И. |
2 | Бурылов Иван | 2002 | 7.30 | г. Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ "Юность" | Масаевы Е.В. И .Е..Р. |
3 | Сацута Александр | 26.02.2002 | 7.34 | Могилевская "Олимп" | Вяткин О.А. |
4 | Емельянов Вадим | 2002 | 7.419 | Академия л/а-1 | Колчин С.С. |
5 | Фурман Егор | 09.04.2002 | 7.44 | СШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Зорин Александр | 30.03.2002 | 2:00.52 | Балашиха Московская об. ГБУ СШОР МО | Кощук В.М. |
2 | Лаптев Павел | 2002 | 2:05.74 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР | Зыков А.Н.,Хаустов А.В. |
3 | Дулик Александр | 2002 | 2:06.47 | С.-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского | Ясюлянис В.Ф.,Дмитриев И.В.,Миронов А.А. |
4 | Даценко Святослав | 2002 | 2:06.53 | С.-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского | Тарасов Д.А.,Андреева Н.В.,Васильева С.В. |
5 | Калибиров Олег | 10.01.2002 | 2:07.63 | Республика Бурятия СДЮСШОР №1 | Спиридонов Е.С. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Кимеклис Евгений | 2002 | 193 | С.-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского | Цветков М.В.,Саленек А.И. |
2 | Шевелев Андрей | 2002 | 1.87 | Свердловская Ирбит ДЮСШ | Кузеванов ЕА |
3 | Мизев Владимир | 2002 | 187 | Свердловская ДЮСШ Ирбит | Кузеванов Е.А. |
4 | Маркович Дмитрий | 2002 | 187 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР | Зыков А.Н.,Хаустов А.В. |
5 | Гуптор Егор | 13.01.2002 | 185 | Витебская УОР | Шур М. М., Иванов А. П. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Александрин Владислав | 2002 | 6.20 | Волгоградская ДЮСШ 1 | Малышева М.Г. |
2 | Артюх Дмитрий | 14.07.2002 | 6.19 | Гродненская ГрГУОР | Заковраш Г.И.,Демянчук В.В |
3 | Близнюк Дмитрий | 2002 | 6.15 | Иваново ДЮСШ "Мотоль" | Моргавчук С.С. /Шиколай М |
4 | Загребин Роман | 17.01.2002 | 6.13 | Удмуртская республика СШОР5 | Гаврилов К.Г. |
5 | Медведев Владислав | 2002 | 6.12 | Ставропольский СШОР | Безиковы И.М.,М.М. |
6 | Сюзев Матвей | 2003 | 6.11 | Кировская ДЮСШ 2 | Жерносек Е.В. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Скляров Федор | 23.10.2002 | 420 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Орлов А.В. |
2 | Соловьев Александр | 2002 | 410 | Москва СШОР МГФСО | Диазданов О.В. |
3 | Пархоменко Дмитрий | 2002 | 400 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Савинов А.В. |
4 | Герасёв Михаил | 25.07.2002 | 400 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Смирягины |
5 | Гусев Никита | 2002 | 400 | Москва СШОР МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
Семиборье |
1 | ВЕРБИЦКИЙ КРИСТИАН | 26.06.2002 | 4022 | БАТАЙСК ДЮСШ | ПШЕНИЧНОВ В.Н.-ФАСТОВА О.А. |
2 | Рахимов Ростислав | 04.02.2002 | 3645 (7,56 694 |5 ,47 475 |7,89 360 |171 552 |9,19 704 |270 286 |3,09 57" 574 ) | Иркутская область Усолье-Сибирское, МБУДО "ДЮСШ №1" | Ковальков А.Б. |
3 | Бурдин Александр | 28.11.2002 | 3366 (8.13 523|515 411|8.12 373|169 536|9.83 574| 2.70 286 |3:00.13 663) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Вострикова И.А. |
4 | НЕУСТРОЕВ ГЛЕБ | 2002 | 2445 (7,96 571 |5,01 384 |8,32 385 |0,00 0 |10,57 438 |0,00 0 |2,59,71 667 ) | с.МЕСЯГУТОВО, РБ ДЮСШ | СУЛТАНОВ ВР |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Козлов Станислав | 23.02.2002 | 15.96 | Брестская БрГУОР | Кунац Л.В., Ку.нац. Д.А. |
2 | Витковский Никита | 13.06.2002 | 14.87 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.М. |
3 | Филатенков Руслан | 15.07.2002 | 14.44 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.М. |
4 | Жуков Адрей | 2002 | 14.38 | Московская СШОР | Жуков А.А.,Стрельцов В.Ю. |
5 | Горбачев Андрей | 05.04.2002 | 14.30 | Гомельская ГГУОР | Католиков С.А., Куприянов В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Александрин Владислав | 2002 | 13.88 | Волгоградская ДЮСШ 1 | Малышева М.Г. |
2 | Близнюк Дмитрий | 2002 | 13.06 | Иваново ДЮСШ "Мотоль" | Моргавчук С.С. /Шиколай М |
3 | Печенкин Владислав | 2002 | 12.80 | Барановичи СДЮШОР №2 | Павловский Н.П. |
4 | Корчагин Даниил | 25.04.2002 | 12.83 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Михайлов В.Н. |
5 | Кучко Владислав | 2002 | 12.63 | Брестская ОСДЮШОР | Тиханович А.М. |