Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | ХОРОШЕВА КРИСТИНА | 05.04.1993 | 11.61 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР | РОДИОНОВА А.И., КОВТУН Н.Н., БЕЗИКОВ М.В. |
2 | Шалонова Оксана | 1993 | 11.70 | Рыбинск РПК | |
3 | БЛЕСКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 27.01.1993 | 11.737 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. КРАСНОЯРСКИИ Л | |
4 | ПОЛИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.05.1994 | 11.92 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР МОСЕЕВА | КАСАТКИНА Л.В. |
5 | ПАНИЩЕНКО МАРИЯ | 05.06.1994 | 11.92 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР | ГРУДИНИН А.И., ЛУХТИОНОВ С.В. |
6 | Ерова Яна | 12.12.1993 | 11.93 | СДЮСШОР 10 | Скрипкин А.С. |
7 | МАКАРОВА МАРИНА | 29.09.1994 | 12.04 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ ОЛИМП | МОСТЯКОВ Д.В., ГУБАНОВА В.В. |
8 | СЛАСТНИКОВА ТАМАРА | 21.05.1993 | 12.04 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО" | КОЛУПАЕВ В.А., БОГАТОВ А.М. |
9 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 07.11.1993 | 12.05 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР | БУРОВЦЕВА Н.В., КУЛИКОВА Е.Ю. |
10 | СИЗОВА МАРИНА | 01.01.1994 | 12.09 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР №1, НУОР | СМИРНОВ С.В. |
11 | МАРТЬЯНОВА ВЕРОНИКА | 13.07.1994 | 12.10 | ИРКУТСКАЯ СДЮСШОР "АНГАРА" УОР | КАТРИЧ Е.В. ТОЛМАЧЕВА Е.П. |
12 | КАДИЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 1994 | 12.10 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ЗОЛОТАЯ Л.Н., КАДИЧЕВ В.В. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | БЛЕСКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 29.01.1993 | 13.11 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. НССУОР | СЛУШКИН В.К., ШЕХОДАНОВА Н.Г. |
2 | БЕРГЕН Александра | 1994 | 14.50 | Академия л/а | Баканова ЛГ, Баканов ОД, Семенов ВА |
3 | БЕЛОРУСОВА ЮЛИЯ | 13.09.1993 | 14.70 | МОСКВА ФСО "ЮМ" СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" УОР-2 | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА Т.П. КОЖЕВНИКОВА А.В. |
4 | ГРОШЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 19.08.1994 | 14.71 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. РЦ СП "ШВСМ",ДЮСШ 6 | ГРОШЕВ В.А., ВОРОНИНА Е.В. |
5 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | 13.07.1994 | 14.79 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 5 | МАЩЕНКО Р.М., ЯКУБОВИЧ С.В. |
6 | БЛАГОДАРЕВА АННА | 30.11.1994 | 14.85 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. РОСТОК-ЛУЧ-УОР-ЦСП | ГЛЕБОВ В.Д. |
7 | ИВЕНСКАЯ ОКСАНА | 28.05.1993 | 14.94 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР СДЮСШОР | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.И. |
8 | АЛЕФИРЕНКО Александра | 1994 | 14.96 | Орленок | Золотая ЛН, Кадичев ВВ |
9 | ПЕТРИЧ АННА | 17.02.1993 | 15.00 | С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1, СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А" | ОВЧИННИКОВ Ю.В. ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВ И.И. |
10 | СТРЕКАЛОВА ЯНА | 27.12.1994 | 15.15 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР РУСЬ | ШКУРИЧЕВА Е.А. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ГУЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 30.04.1994 | 4:21.52 | МОСКВА-1 ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 95 | ПОЛТОРАК М.Л., ТОРГОВ Е.Н., ПОПОВА Н.Л. |
2 | БУКИНА ЕВДОКИЯ | 10.02.1993 | 4:23.61 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н. МОСЕЕВА | ЕЖОВЫ В.Б. Л.В. |
3 | ЛЕВИНА КСЕНИЯ | 29.11.1993 | 4:25.13 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ"" | СЕМЕНОВЫ Г.С. И А.П. |
4 | ДОМЕНТЬЕВА АННА | 14.08.1994 | 4:26.21 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ПЕТРОВ А.С., ЕГОРОВ Ю.М. |
5 | БОГДАНОВА АЛСУ | 12.05.1994 | 4:30.09 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ПРИВОЛЖАНИН | ХИСАМОВ И.Н., ОПОЛЕВА С.Ю. |
6 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 4:31.00 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ"" | СЕМЕНОВЫ Г.С. И А.П. |
7 | ШАПОВАЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 22.01.1993 | 4:31.93 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 КАБАРДИНО- БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА | ТИТОВА О.В., МОРОЗОВ В.И. |
8 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВЕРА | 22.06.1994 | 4:32.33 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., МАКСИМОВ О.А. |
9 | ТАНГОВА АННА | 05.08.1994 | 4:32.53 | МОСКВА-1 ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 95 | ПОЛТОРАК М.Л., МОНОСТЫРСКИИ М.И., КОМОЛОВ В.А. |
10 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВА Ульяна | 1994 | 4:32.89 | ШВСМ | Морозов ВИ Титова ОВ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | РЕНЬЖИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 18.10.1994 | 23.51 | МОСКВА-ТУЛА РА ЦСКА СДЮШОР | МАРИНОВ В.Н. МАСЛАКОВ В.М. |
2 | ХОРОШЕВА КРИСТИНА | 05.04.1993 | 23.77 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР | РОДИОНОВА А.И., КОВТУН Н.Р., БЕЗИКОВ М.В. |
3 | ПОЛИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.05.1994 | 24.14 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н. МОСЕЕВА | КАСАТКИНА Л.В. |
4 | Ерова Яна | 12.12.1993 | 24.14 | СДЮСШОР 10 | Скрипкин А.С. |
5 | ШВЕДОВА ОЛЕСЯ | 21.08.1993 | 24.46 | ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | РУБЦОВА А.Н., РУБЦОВ И.В. |
6 | КУЛАКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 05.04.1993 | 24.48 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ 1 | ШАМАНАЕВ Б.Н. |
7 | ПАНИЩЕНКО МАРИЯ | 05.06.1994 | 24.52 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР | ГРУДИНИН А.И., ЛУХТИОНОВ С.В. |
8 | Тарасова Мария | 1994 | 24.63 | Владимирская | Морочко МЛ |
9 | ТРИФОНОВА ИРИНА | 21.01.1994 | 24.73 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | ЗАПРЯЛОВ В.А. |
10 | ПОДМАРЬКОВА АРИНА | 01.04.1994 | 24.76 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 2 | ПОДМАРЬКОВ С.К., КРАПОВНИЦКИЙ А.И. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ДОМЕНТЬЕВА АННА | 14.08.1994 | 9:34.17 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ПЕТРОВ А.С., ЕГОРОВ Ю.М. |
2 | БУКИНА ЕВДОКИЯ | 10.02.1993 | 9:46.25 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н. МОСЕЕВА | ЕЖОВЫ В.Б. Л.В. |
3 | ТАНГОВА АННА | 05.08.1994 | 9:49.05 | МОСКВА-1 ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 95 | ПОЛТОРАК М.Л., МОНАСТЫРСКИЙ М.И., КОМОЛОВ В.А. |
4 | ЯКОБИ АНАСТАСИЯ | 25.12.1994 | 9:58.75 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | АНИСИМОВ В.Н.,КОВШУН Н.Н. |
5 | СИДОРОВА АЛЛА | 20.03.1994 | 10:03.32 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ-ЛУЧ-УОР- ЦСП | ЛЬВОВЫ Н.Н. И Г.Г. |
6 | ОРЛОВА КСЕНИЯ | 09.02.1994 | 10:04.39 | МОСКВА-ЧУВАШСКАЯ ДЮСШ-95 ГУОР КИСЛОВОДСК | РУССКИХ К.Г. АБРАМОВ В.А. ЧАМЕЕВ Н.С. ПЛАТОНОВ А |
7 | ПЕТРОВА АННА | 15.07.1994 | 10:09.38 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ ЛЕГКОЙ АТЛЕТИКИ СПБ", ТОР | ПЛАКСИН С.Н. |
8 | МАДЕЕВА ИЛЕМПИ | 1994 | 10:12.9 | МАРПОСАДСКИЙ | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н. |
9 | ЛИТВИНОВА ЛУИЗА | 04.01.1993 | 10:14.79 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | АХТЯМОВЫ Б.А. И И.Б. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БУКИНА ЕВДОКИЯ | 10.02.1993 | 10:14.12 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР МОСЕЕВА | ЕЖОВ В.Б., ЕЖОВА Л.В. |
2 | ЛЕВИНА КСЕНИЯ | 29.11.1993 | 10:16.79 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ"" | СЕМЕНОВЫ Г.С. И А.П. |
3 | ЕНИЗЕРКИНА ВЕРА | 21.02.1994 | 10:50.02 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
4 | ИВОНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 14.06.1994 | 10:56.63 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВЯТ ОСДЮСШОР | ТРУШКОВЫ А.И. И М.В. |
5 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 11:05.40 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ УОР | СЕМЕНОВ Г.С. |
6 | ОСТАНИНА МАРИЯ | 01.01.1994 | 11:07.04 | МОСКВА МОСКОМСПОРТ СДЮСШОР 24 УОР-2 | ФРОЛОВА Т.С., СИМОНОВ Р.Р. |
7 | ШАРПОВА ОЛЬГА | 25.09.1994 | 11:18.10 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 3 | МОЗАЛЕВСКАЯ Я.А. |
8 | СЕРГЕЕВА АЛИНА | 15.09.1994 | 11:34.28 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. КДЮСШОР 1 | ЛУНЕВ А.В., УМЕРЕНКОВ М.В. |
9 | ИВАНОВА ЛЮДМИЛА | 08.09.1994 | 11:41.93 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ЗАИКИН В.В. |
10 | Иванова Алена | 1994 | 11:45.7 | Краснотурьинск СДЮСШОР | |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ГАЛИЦКАЯ АЛИНА | 26.02.1993 | 53.50 | МОСКВА-1 СДЮШОР ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ТРЕФИЛОВ В.А. |
2 | КОЛТАЧИХИНА ЮЛИЯ | 14.10.1993 | 53.86 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ 4 | БУТОРИН А.П. |
3 | АНИКИЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 30.06.1994 | 54.46 | МОСКВА СДЮШОР ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В. |
4 | АСЛАНИДИ АНАСТАСИЯ | 14.10.1994 | 54.61 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | АНИСИМОВА Е.А., ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ В.А., ЯЗВЕНКО А.Н. |
5 | РЕНЬЖИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 18.10.1994 | 54.77 | МОСКВА-ТУЛА РА ЦСКА СДЮШОР | МАРИНОВ В.Н. МАСЛАКОВ В.Г. |
6 | ПАРФЕНОВА АННА | 16.06.1994 | 55.44 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ В.Н. |
7 | Хнырева Татьяна | 24.04.1993 | 55.64 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР №1 | Кузнецов С.А. Веснин А.А. |
8 | Гладких Анна | 19.08.1994 | 55.91 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность- | Гимадеева Н.Р., Колченогов |
9 | ЖДАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.04.1994 | 56.12 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | ЗАИКИН В.В. ПЕТРЕНКО О.Н. |
10 | Хабарова Виктория | 2.09.1994 | 56.24 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность- | Масаевы Е.Р., Е.В. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ВОВК ОЛЬГА | 13.02.1993 | 1:00.02 | РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР | СРЕТЕНЦЕВ В.В. ВОВК Т.И. |
2 | Сисева Алена | 08.02.1993 | 1:00.4 | Ставрополь-ИДНК МЦСП | Ткачев ВИ,Рогачева ЛВ |
3 | АНИКИЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 30.06.1994 | 1:00.71 | МОСКВА МССУОР-1 ФСО ЮМ СДЮСШОР ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЙ | ВАСЯТКИН В.П. |
4 | ЛУЗИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 23.03.1993 | 1:01.27 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-24 МССУОР-2 | ТЕРЕХОВА Н.В. КОРОСТЫЛЕВ А.В. |
5 | КЛИМЕНТЬЕВА АЛЕНА | 12.11.1994 | 1:01.43 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 УОР | ЛУНЕВ А.В. КУЧИНА В.Н. |
6 | ТКАЧЕНКО СВЕТЛАНА | 27.07.1994 | 1:01.77 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | КЛОЧКОВА Е.Ю. УСКОВ М.А. |
7 | ПАРШИКОВА МАРИНА | 08.02.1994 | 1:02.47 | КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 5 | ШУШАРИНА О.З. |
8 | ВАСИЛЬЦОВА ЮЛИЯ | 19.03.1993 | 1:03.65 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР РУСЬ | СОЛОНЦОВ Р.Л., ТАТЧИНА В.И. |
9 | ЗАДОРОЖНЯЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ | 08.08.1993 | 1:04.87 | КРАСНОДАР, СДЮСШОР | АБАКУМОВА Г.В. |
10 | ВЯЧКИЛЕВА КРИСТИНА | 18.03.1994 | 1:05.03 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЗНАМЕНСКИХ, УОР 1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., САЙФИЕВЫ |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | КУДАШКИНА АЛЕНА | 10.04.1994 | 15:45.80 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ДЮСШ ЦОП ИМ ЧЕГИНА | ЧЕГИН В.М., КЛИМКИН С.М., НАЧАРКИНА В.В. |
2 | ДОМЕНТЬЕВА АННА | 14.08.1994 | 17:31.67 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ЕГОРОВ Ю.М., ПЕТРОВ А.С. |
3 | ФЕДОРОВА АННА | 24.01.1993 | 17:35.29 | РЕСП. БУРЯТИЯ ШВСМ | ДОМНИН В.Д. |
4 | ЯКОБИ АНАСТАСИЯ | 25.12.1994 | 17:36.25 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | АНИСИМОВ В.Н. |
5 | ОРЛОВА КСЕНИЯ | 09.02.1994 | 17:37.50 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-1 | ЧАМЕЕВ Н.С., ПЛАТОНОВ А.Г. |
6 | МАДЕЕВА ИЛЕМПИ | 09.08.1994 | 17:44.87 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ВАСИЛЬЕВ Н.В. |
7 | ЛЕВИНА КСЕНИЯ | 29.11.1993 | 17:49.60 | ЧЕБОКСАРЫ | СЕМЕНОВЫ Г.С., А.П. |
8 | ПЕТРОВА АННА | 15.07.1994 | 17:57.86 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ ЛЕГКОЙ АТЛЕТИКИ СПБ", ТОР | ПЛАКСИН С.Н. |
9 | Бельская Валентина | 27.03.1994 | 17:58.04 | СДЮСШОР-1 Бурятия | Баннов Г.М. |
10 | САЛЫПОВА ОЛЬГА | 15.04.1993 | 18:31.59 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | ОДЕКОВ В.А |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | ФЕДОРОВА НАДЕЖДА | 30.08.1994 | 2:06.50 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ"" | СЕМЕНОВЫ Г.С. И А.П. |
2 | Меженская Мария | 1993 | 2:08.8 | Оренбург | Ахметов Варыханов |
3 | НЕМЫКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 13.05.1993 | 2:09.18 | МОСКВА-1 СДЮСШОР, МГФСО | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И., ГОЛОВКО З.Б. |
4 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВЕРА | 22.06.1994 | 2:09.21 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., МАКСИМОВ О.А. |
5 | МАСЛЕННИКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 03.09.1993 | 2:09.59 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н. МОСЕЕВА | МЕТЛИКИНА Л.П., ПЕТРОВ Д.Ю. |
6 | ШУХТУЕВА АЛЕНА | 07.12.1993 | 2:09.63 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 15 | ИВАНОВА В.С. |
7 | Соловей Анастасія | 26.07.1993 | 2:09.73 | Житомирська | Приходько В.М.Москаленко О.І.Сташко І.П. |
8 | ХАБАРОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 02.09.1994 | 2:09.79 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ-ЛУЧ, ЦСП | МАСАЕВЫ Е.Р. И Е.В. |
9 | ШАПОВАЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 22.01.1993 | 2:09.82 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 КАБАРДИНО- БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА | ТИТОВА О.В., МОРОЗОВ В.И. |
10 | ГУЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 30.04.1994 | 2:09.96 | МОСКВА-1 ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 95 | ПОЛТОРАК М.Л., ТОРГОВ Е.Н., ПОПОВА Н.Л. |
Метание диска |
1 | ШИРОБОКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 18.01.1994 | 55.17 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОГУОР, ОШВСМ, СДЮСШОР | САВИНСКАЯ Н.М., ЛЫСАКОВСКИЙ И.Т. |
2 | ТРОНЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 24.02.1993 | 50.00 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР Д | СИНИЦЫН А.В. ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
3 | ПОГОДИЧЕВА ЯНА | 28.01.1993 | 45.10 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ 4 , КНАГТУ | МАЛЮГА Р.Н.,САЯПИН В.В. |
4 | РЯБОКОНЬ КРИСТИНА | 26.10.1994 | 43.91 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР СДЮСШОР | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В. |
5 | РАХМАНКУЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 08.02.1993 | 43.82 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР ЭШВСМ МОСКВА | ЧЕРНЯВСКИЕ С.К. О.М. |
6 | Смольянина Анастасия | 28.07.1993 | 42.30 | Ипатовский р-н СУОР | Рогоза Л.И. |
7 | ТАРЕЕЧЕВА ЕЛЕНА | 24.08.1993 | 41.90 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР, МГФСО | КОТОВ С.В., ХАРЧЕНКО А.Б. |
8 | РОМАШЕВСКАЯ СОФЬЯ | 1994 | 41.09 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ | ЗАМЕТИН В.И. |
9 | САРСЕНБАЕВА ГАЛИНА | 10.04.1993 | 40.09 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н. МОСЕЕВА | САМОЙЛЕНКО О.В. БЕРСЕНЕВА Т.Г. |
10 | ГРИШИНА МАРГАРИТА | 29.01.1994 | 39.31 | САМАРСКАЯ СДЮШОР-1 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.И. И А.Н. |
Метание копья |
1 | ЕРОШИНА АННА | 1993 | 52.45 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-1, ЧУОР | ПРОХОРОВ А.А. ПЛАТОНОВ Г.Н. |
2 | Шестакова Ольга | 4.12.1993 | 52.12 | КДЮСШ(к) | Комарова И.В. |
3 | САФОНОВА МАРИЯ | 28.10.1994 | 48.65 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 5 | ИСАЕВА Г.Н., ИСАЕВ А.Н. |
4 | ПЕЧНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 06.09.1994 | 45.20 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ВЛАДИМИРЕЦ | СМЫШЛЯКОВА В.П., АРХИПОВ А.Е. |
5 | БЕРКУНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 17.10.1994 | 42.97 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 УОР | СРЕТЕНЦЕВ В.В. ПЕТРУНЕНКО А.В. |
6 | СТАРШОВА ОЛЬГА | 06.06.1994 | 40.02 | ЛАБИНСК СДЮСШОР | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
7 | Кучукова Диана | 15.06.1994 | 39.70 | КДЮСШ(к) | Комарова И.В. |
8 | НЕСТЕРЕНКО НАТАЛЬЯ | 14.07.1993 | 39.69 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР | КАРАТАЕВ Н.Д. |
9 | ТОХТАМУРАДОВА Лидия | 1994 | 38.05 | В/островская ДЮСШ | Большакова ЕС |
10 | МУРАВЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.09.1993 | 37.89 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВЯТ ГУ | ПОДКОВЫРИН В.Д. |
Метание молота |
1 | ЦАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 26.03.1993 | 59.59 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СК МЕТЕОР | ВОДОЛАГА И.Г., БЕЛОБОРОДОВЫ Н.Н. И М.Д. |
2 | САДОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 18.03.1993 | 59.23 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮШОР 1 | ЛИТВИНОВ С.В., САДОВ М.В., КОПТЮХ И.Н. |
3 | Муравская Галина | 30.04.1993 | 58.94 | Кочубеевка-1 СУОР, СДЮСШОР | Воронкин Ю.В., |
4 | КРЫЛОВА ОЛЬГА | 13.05.1994 | 50.68 | МОСКВА СДЮШСОР МГФСО- МССУОР-1 | ЛЕВИН С.И. САРВИЛОВА В.В. |
5 | ЕЛИЗАРОВА АННА | 12.03.1994 | 50.02 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР СДЮСШОР | КОРОЛЕВ В.В. |
6 | ТАРАКАНОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 18.01.1994 | 49.04 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР МГФСО | ЛЕВИН С.И. МОРОЧКО М.А. |
7 | ПОПОВА АннаPOPOVA Anna | 1994 | 48.98 | Россия, Санкт-Петербург RUS, St.Petersburg | |
8 | Велюханова Диана | 24.12.1993 | 48.20 | Смоленская | Пучков АА |
9 | ПРОШКИНА МАРИЯ | 04.10.1993 | 47.45 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР | МИЛЕНИН А.В. |
10 | Добровольская Александра | 1994 | 46.21 | Смоленская | зтрБогданов А.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | КУЧИНА МАРИЯ | 14.01.1993 | 189 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП. ЦЛА, ШВСМ | ГОРЬКОВ Б.И., ГАБРИЛЯН Г.Г. |
2 | КРАСНОКУТСКАЯ ОКСАНА | 24.09.1993 | 186 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ШВСМ, ТОР | ПОПКОВА Е.Н., ГРУЗНОВ И.В. |
3 | НЕВЕРЕТДИНОВА АЛЬФИЯ | 5.11.1993 | 183 | МОРДОВИЯ СДЮШОР ИМ. П.Г. БОЛОТНИКОВА | ТРЕСКИН Ю.М. |
4 | СТЕПАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1994 | 179 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ | КУДРЯВЦЕВ А.П. |
5 | ФАЙЗУЛЛИНА ИРИНА | 01.03.1993 | 178 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН СДЮШОР | ФАЙЗУЛЛИНА Г.П. |
6 | ЯРЫШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 10.06.1994 | 175 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-31 МОСКОМСПОРТ | ГЕРТЛЕЙН А.И. ЯРЫШКИНА Т.Ф. |
7 | АНДРЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 02.02.1993 | 175 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР 2, СДЮСШОР 1 | АНДРЕЕВЫ В.М. И О.П., КАРАМЯН К. Р. |
8 | Котова Людмила | 1993 | 173 | ВГАФК | Таранов В.Ф. |
9 | ГЕНАК МАРГАРИТА | 23.06.1994 | 170 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР ЦСП | ГОРЬКОВЫ Б.Н. Б.Б. |
10 | ШИЧЕНКО ИРИНА | 1994 | 170 | КЕМЕРОВО, ОСДЮСШОР | АНДРЕЕВ Г.Г. |
11 | АЛЮШЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 15.09.1994 | 170 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБУ СДЮШОР 1 | АНДРЕЕВЫ О.П. И В.М. |
12 | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ИРИНА | 19.11.1993 | 170 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | РАЗОВЫ В.Н. И Л.И. |
13 | ФАХРУТДИНОВА АЛИНА | 08.03.1994 | 170 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧСОУ СК "М-М" | ПАРАМОНОВА И.П. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | КАДИЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.02.1994 | 6.56 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 МОСКВА-1 СДЮСШОР, ЦСП ЛА | ЗОЛОТАЯ Л.Н., КАДИЧЕВ В.В., ШЕНИГОН О.С. |
2 | АКМУХАМЕДОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 14.07.1993 | 6.52 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР 3 | ТУРУЛИНА Т.Н., ЗИГИЗМУНД О.Б., ХР№ОВА Г.В. |
3 | ЮРЧЕНКО ПОЛИНА | 20.08.1993 | 6.47 | МОСКВА-2 ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСКА, ЦСТ ПО ЛА | ШЕМИГОН О.С, ШЕМИГОН С.С., БАКАНОВА Л.Г. |
4 | БУЧЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИНА | 08.02.1994 | 6.24 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮСШОР ЗНАМЕНСКИХ, УОР 1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П. И А.В. |
5 | ЗИМИНА СОФИЯ | 03.04.1993 | 6.22 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЗНАМЕНСКИХ, УОР1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В. |
6 | МАШИНИСТОВА ЕЛЕНА | 03.05.1994 | 6.11 | КРАСНОЯРСК КРАЙ, СПУТНИК | ЗУБРИКИНА Т.Г., САПЕГИНА Н.Н. |
7 | ФРОЛОВА ИРИНА | 19.04.1993 | 5.98 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 6 | ХОЗЯШ ЕВА С.А., КОРЮКОВА Н.А. |
8 | АЛЕФИРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА | 05.10.1994 | 5.98 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР АДМИРАЛТ. РН. | ЗОЛОТАЯ Л.Н., КАДИЧЕВ В.В. |
9 | Мельник Богдана | 25.10.1994 | 5.96 | м.Бровари,БВУФК | Гредунова Н.М. |
10 | Бованко Василина | 11.12.1994 | 5.96 | м.Бровари,БВУФК | Гредунови Н.М,В.Т. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ДЕМИДЕНКО НАТАЛЬЯ | 07.08.1993 | 430 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ ВО "ЦСП" | |
2 | НОВИКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 04.08.1994 | 390 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 1 | |
3 | Осипенко Алена | 17.11.1993 | 3.80 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР | Ревенко В.Я., Бобкова В.В. |
4 | Петрова Людмила | 15.12.1993 | 3.70 | Челябинская Челябинск | Копылев С.С. |
5 | ХИТРОВА АННА | 1993 | 340 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ОРЛОВ А.В. |
6 | ЗАДОРОЖНЯЯ ИРИНА | 1994 | 3.40 | СЛАВЯНСК Н/К, ДЮСШ-1 | ЗАДОРОЖНЯЯ Г.С. ГРИПИЧ С.В. |
7 | ИШРЕФОВА КИЗХАЛУМ | 24.07.1994 | 320 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г. РЫНДИНА А.В. |
8 | БЕЛЯЕВА ЛИЛЯ | 30.07.1993 | 300 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г. РЫНДИНА А.В. |
9 | ЛЕВИТАНУС Светлана | 1994 | 280 | Орленок | Орлов АВ |
10 | ЛИСИЦЫНА НАТАЛЬЯ | 18.09.1994 | 260 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
Семиборье |
1 | ТКАЧ Любовь | 18.02.1993 | 5188 | Москва МГФСО СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских | Желанов С.В. |
2 | ОБЖИГАЙЛОВА Анастасия | 12.04.1993 | 5114 | Кемеровская СДЮСШОР | Красовский Д.А. Красовская А.С. Бугаенко А.В. |
3 | ЕРШОВА Анна | 21.04.1994 | 4932 | Кемеровская ДЮСШ-7 УОР | |
4 | ИВЕНСКАЯ Оксана | 28.05.1993 | 4929 | Адыгея СУОР | Мирошниченко В.И. Журавлёва Г.В. |
5 | СМИЛОВЕНКО Виктория | 28.09.1993 | 4781 | Ростовская ДЮСШ | Пшеничнов В.Н. Солодунов В.В. |
6 | КОРОТЧЕНКО Алина | 24.07.1994 | 4730 | Краснодарский КСДЮСШОР | Наймит И.В. |
7 | БОЧКОВАЯ Вероника | 14.05.1994 | 4668 | Волгоградская | Клочкова Е.Ю. |
8 | МИТРЯШИНА Елизавета | 12.07.1993 | 4613 | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Ермишина Л.И. Ермишин Г.Н. |
9 | ТАНЯКИНА Ольга | 04.11.1993 | 4593 | Мордовия шк.Болотникова | Трескин Ю.М. |
10 | КЛЕЧКИНА Анастасия | 04.08.1994 | 4590 | Санкт-Петербург шк. В.И. Алексеева, КОР-1 | Радух О.А. Гребенщиков И.И. Алексеева С.Л. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | ТРОНЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 24.02.1993 | 16.23 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР Д | СИНИЦЫН А.В. ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
2 | ПОГОДИЧЕВА ЯНА | 28.01.1993 | 14.99 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ 4 , КНАГТУ | МАЛЮГА Р.Н.,САЯПИН В.В. |
3 | ШИРОБОКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 18.01.1994 | 14.53 | ОМСКАЯ ОГУОР СДЮСШОР ШВСМ | САВИНСКАЯ Н.М. ЛЫСАКОВСКИЙ И.Т. |
4 | ГОРЯЧЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА | 24.06.1994 | 14.10 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ПАСЕЧНЫЙ И.К. |
5 | БАБИНА ИРИНА | 03.08.1993 | 13.73 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР-ДЮСШ | КОПАНЕВ Н.А., БРЕДИХИНА Л.П. |
6 | ЧУПЯТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 10.04.1993 | 13.71 | САМАРСКАЯ СДЮШОР-1 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.И. И А.Н. |
7 | БАТИЩЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 07.11.1993 | 13.42 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР МГФСО- МССУОР-2 | ИВАНОВЫ М.В. В.А. ОСИПОВА Н.Е. |
8 | МАРКИНА СВЕТЛАНА | 19.05.1994 | 13.39 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБУ СДЮСШОР 1 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.И. И А.Н. |
9 | САРСЕНБАЕВА ГАЛИНА | 10.04.1993 | 13.36 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н. МОСЕЕВА | САМОЙЛЕНКО О.В. БЕРСЕНЕВА Т.Г. |
10 | РОМАШЕВСКАЯ СОФЬЯ | 31.01.1994 | 13.12 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ, БИЙСК | ЗАМЯТИН В.И. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ЛЕОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 02.12.1994 | 13.51 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | КУДРЯШОВ Ю.А. |
2 | НЕЛОВКО ДАРЬЯ | 09.02.1994 | 13.48 | ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 1 | ПУДОВКИНА Л.Г., ЧУРКИНА А.В. |
3 | АКМУХАМЕДОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 14.07.1993 | 13.17 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР 3 | ТУРУЛИНА Т.Н., ЗИГИЗМУНД О.Б., ХРИТОВА Г.В. |
4 | НИДБАЙКИНА ДАРЬЯ | 26.12.1994 | 13.02 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР РУСЬ | СЕХИНА Т.Г., МИШКИН В.С. |
5 | ЕВДОКИМОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 07.09.1993 | 13.00 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН КДЮСШ АВИАТОР | РЫНИНА Е.И., КОРНЕВА А.В. |
6 | Крапчетова Ангелина | 12.08.1994 | 12.91 | СДЮСШОР 10 | Подшибякин А,Ю, |
7 | БЕЛКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 04.06.1994 | 12.82 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н. И Г.А., КАРГИН С.К. |
8 | МИРОМАНОВААЛЕНА | 07.12.1993 | 12.80 | РЕСП. БУРЯТИЯ РСДЮСШОР | МИРОМАНОВЫ Н.К. И Б.В. |
9 | ТРУБНИКОВА Анна | 1994 | 12.64 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Кижло ОВ Метельский ВМ, Козловская МА |
10 | Бебех Валентина | 19.07.1994 | 12.55 | Ставрополь СДЮСШОР, СУОР | Захарова Т.В. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | КОПЛИЕНКО Наталья | 1994 | 49:06.39 | Олимпийские надежды | Петрова ИС |
2 | Михайлова Ирина | 16.01.1994 | 51:30.2 | Челябинская 3 Челябинск | Сайко Е.В., Матюхов Д.М. |
3 | АСТАШОВА Ольга | 1994 | 53:46.79 | Олимпийские надежды | Петрова ИС |
4 | Нехорошева Мария | 27.09.1994 | 54:36.4 | Челябинская 3 МСДЮСШОР №2 | Есипчук Д.И. |
5 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 1994 | 54:38.0 | КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №8 | ГОЛУБЦОВ К.А.,ПЕТРОВ В.П. |