Девушки 12-13 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ГЛУШКОВА Нелли | 2002 | 5:03.11 | Орленок-2 | Гончар В. В., Яковлева О. В. |
2 | ПЛАТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 2003 | 5:08.4 | ДЮСШ №6 | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б., АНДРЕЕВ В.В. |
3 | Гришечкина Алина | 2002 | 5:09.60 | Тверская | |
4 | МИНИНА СОФЬЯ | 2002 | 5:11.2 | КОЧЕВО ЦДОД | ЗАЙЦЕВ АИ, ЧУГАЙНОВА ТИ |
5 | Павлюкович Татьяна | 2002 | 5:13.2 | Башкортостан СДЮСШОР 21 | Жукова Е.Р., Иванова В.С. |
6 | Смук Виктория | 2002 | 5:14.3 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Олимп | Мостяков Д.В. |
7 | Крюкова Александра | 2002 | 5:15.0 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 | Басавина Н.В. |
8 | Екимова Ирина | 2002 | 5:15.00 | Знаменск | Спешков ФВ |
9 | Лешко Мария | 2002 | 5:20.0 | Атлет | Римашевский А.Ф. |
10 | Баженова Ирина | 2002 | 5:21.6 | Кез | Поздеев В.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ЗУЙ АНАСТАСИЯ | 06.05.2002 | 27.26 | ДИНСКОЙ ДЮСШ-1 | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
2 | Коляскина Ирина | 12.08.2002 | 27.94 | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 | Саченко С.А. |
3 | Стручкова Ольга | 02.09.2002 | 28.02 | СШОР№65 Ника | Курмаева И.А |
4 | Суворкина Арина | 08.02.2002 | 28.08 | г. Томск, МАОУ ДЮСШ УСЦ ВВС имени В.А. Шевелева | Новошинская Н.Н., Мытницкая Г.П. |
5 | БЕССАРАБОВА МАРИЯ | 2002 | 28.22 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ЦСП ПО ЛА | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К., В.Г. |
6 | Паронова Настя | 27.03.2003 | 28.25 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
7 | СМИРНОВА Анна | 2002 | 28.30 | РОС г. Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 | Хрущева Л.В. |
8 | ЛЕМЕХОВА Полина | 2002 | 28.77 | РОС СДЮСШОР Ярославской обл. | Филинова С.К. Лыкова О.В. |
9 | Ившичева Анна | 2002 | 28.81 | Выборгская | Бахвалова Е.А. Шекин Д.А. |
10 | Шекурова Алёна | 2002 | 28.93 | Академия Л/А | Буряков Б.М. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Вдовенко Дарья | 2002 | 1:02.1 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР 6 | Тихненко С.Г. |
2 | Паренчук Анжелика | 06.04.2002 | 1:03.13 | Алтайский край, Барнаул ДЮСШ 2 | Клевцова Н.В. |
3 | ЗУЙ АНАСТАСИЯ | 06.05.2002 | 1:03.31 | ДИНСКОЙ ДЮСШ-1 | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
4 | ФЕДОТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2002 | 1:03.8 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | БАРЫШНИКОВЫ АС, ЛН |
5 | БЕССАРАБОВА МАРИЯ | 2002 | 1:04.10 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ЦСП ПО ЛА | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К., В.Г. |
6 | Герман Екатерина | 2002 | 1:04.5 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 | Бабак Д.С. |
7 | Бирюкова Диана | 11.09.2002 | 1:05.01 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Сива ков Л.В. |
8 | Жданова Арина | 2002 | 1:05.3 | "Ю.М."-Знаменские | Бикуа - Мфантсе Т.С. |
9 | Панфилова Анна | 2002 | 1:05.3 | Ростов КСДЮСШОР СКА | Доргужова Г.В. |
10 | Кузнецова Светлана | 2002 | 1:05.3 | Гуково ДЮСШ "Прометей" | Маньшин А.В. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Ившичева Анна | 2002 | 9.56 | Выборгская | Шекин Д.А., Бахвалова Е.А. |
2 | Петрачкова Виктория | 2002 | 9.57 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Кузнецовы С.В., М.М. |
3 | Соловей Анна | 2002 | 9.60 | Академия легкой атлетики | Баканов О.Д. Баканова Л.Г., Семенов В.О. |
4 | Ильина Снежана | 2002 | 9.66 | Выборгская СПб | Шекин Д.А., Бахвалова Е.А. |
5 | Лобанова Анастасия | 2002 | 9.71 | Академия Л/А | Бежан Н.Ф. |
6 | Васина Ксения | 2002 | 9.87 | Карелия | Кишкин А.Ю., Лужанский В.В. |
7 | Крафт Алина | 2003 | 9.94 | Красногвардейская | Шекин Д.А., Бахвалова Е.А. |
8 | Кушнир Дарья | 2002 | 9.96 | Красногвардейская | Волковы А.А., И.В. |
9 | Шекурова Алена | 2002 | 10.05 | Академия легкой атлетики | Пенькова Н.Ю. Буряков Б.М. |
10 | Алексеенко Ольга | 2002 | 10.11 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Кузнецовы С.В., М.М. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЛАДА | 2002 | 8.20 | НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК СДЮСШОР 3 | НАЗАРОВА Л.А. |
2 | ЛЕМЕХОВА Полина | 2002 | 8.27 | РОС СДЮСШОР Ярославской обл. | Филинова С.К. Лыкова О.В. |
3 | Петрачкова Виктория | 2002 | 8.36 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Кузнецовы С.В., М.М. |
4 | Ермолаева Вероника | 2002 | 8.39 | Красногвардейская | Шевченко А.В. |
5 | Кушнир Дарья | 2002 | 8.58 | Красногвардейская | Волковы А.А., И.В. |
6 | ГОРДИЕВИЧ ЕВА | 2002 | 8.59 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ЦСП ПО ЛА | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К., В.Г. |
7 | Курсанова Елизавета | 2002 | 8.59 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Кузнецовы С.В., М.М |
8 | Паронова Анастасия | 27.02.2003 | 8.62 | ДЮСШ Щелково | |
9 | Захлевная Юлия | 2002 | 8.62 | СШОР №24 | Есипова Т.А. |
10 | Стручкова Ольга | 02.09.2002 | 8.62 | СШОР№65 Ника | Курмаева И.А |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Паренчук Анжелика | 06.04.2002 | 2:26.82 | Алтайский край, Барнаул ДЮСШ 2 | Клевцова Н.В. |
2 | МИНИНА СОФЬЯ | 2002 | 2:29.7 | КОЧЕВО ЦДОД | ЗАЙЦЕВ АИ, ЧУГАЙНОВА ТИ |
3 | Платонова Анастасия | 2003 | 2:31.4 | Пензенская ДЮСШ 6 | Кузнецов В.Б.,Андреев В.В. |
4 | Агишева Алена | 2002 | 2:33.6 | Тюмень-1 СДЮСШОР №2 | Шикирук СА |
5 | Крюкова Александра | 2002 | 2:33.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 | Басавина Н.В. |
6 | Хисамудинова Ангелина | 2002 | 2:34.3 | Жодино | Скороход М.А. |
7 | ИВАНОВАКРИСТИНА | 2002 | 2:34.53(2:40.48) | ВУРНАРЫ ХУМУШСКАЯ ООШ | АФАНАСЬЕВ В.В. |
8 | Кузнецова Светлана | 2002 | 2:36.0 | Гуково ДЮСШ "Прометей" | Маньшин А.В. |
9 | Плотникова Софья | 13.08.2002 | 2:36.41 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Фоменков Ю.Н. |
10 | Баженова Ирина | 2002 | 2:37.5 | Кез | Поздеев В.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Куличенко Елена | 2002 | 163 | Московская | |
2 | Блинова Дарья | 20.09.2002 | 160 | ЦСП | Горьковы БН, ББ |
3 | Нечай Ирина | 2002 | 155 | Узда | Былина Е.И. |
4 | Бережная Ангелина | 28.03.2002 | 150 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №10 | Барабаш АВ |
5 | Заболотникова Екатерина | 2002 | 150 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Трегубова ВВ, Коченков АВ |
6 | Соловей Анна | 2002 | 146 | Академия Л/А | Бакановы Л.Г.и О.Д., Семёнов В.О. |
7 | Кучинская Евгения | 24.05.2002 | 145 | СДЮСШОР им. Л.Н. Мосеева-1 | Петалова ОВ Коченков АВ |
8 | Когоут Снежана | 03.01.2002 | 145 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №10 | Барабаш АВ |
9 | Глущенко Настя | 2002 | 145 | г. Сланцы | Елизарова Г.В. |
10 | Саломахина Валерия | 26.03.2002 | 145 | Самбо- 70-Черемушки | Минина Л. Т. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ШЕКУРОВА Алёна | 2002 | 5.26 | РОС Академия л/а | Буряков Б.М. |
2 | СПИРИДОНОВА Наталья | 2002 | 4.95 | РОС г. Псков | Алексеева Е.С. |
3 | Ратиева Дарья | 2002 | 4.80 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 | Жарков В.Ю. |
4 | Тилинина Александра | 2002 | 4.75 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 | Зайцева Е.Н., Лебединский А.А. |
5 | Алексеева Ксения | 2002 | 472 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Метельский, Кижло, Козловская |
6 | Гребенникова Анастасия | 2002 | 4.69 | Шахты СДЮСШОР-15 | Кузин С.И., Кузина Т.А., Кузина А.С. |
7 | Лебедева Екатерина | 2003 | 464 | Пушкинская р-н | Метельский, Кижло, Козловская |
8 | Данчук Ирина | 2002 | 4.64 | Б.Калитва СДЮСШОР-25 | Сергеев А.Е., Сергеева Д.А. |
9 | Белогурова Алина | 2003 | 4.61 | Новошахтинск ДЮСШ-4 | Мищенко Н.Г. |
10 | Васина Ксения | 2002 | 457 | Карелия | Кишкин АЮ.,Зимон О.В.,Лутанск. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Хоменко Дарья | 2002 | 3.10 | Шахты ДЮСШ-1 | Кравченко М.Л., Гладнева К.В. |
2 | Игнатьева Любовь | 2002 | 270 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Скулябин А.Б. |
3 | Яковлева Дарья | 2002 | 2.60 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 | Ишрефова Х.А., Бондаренко В.Г. |
4 | Костюкова Екатерина | 2002 | 260 | ДЮСШ, г. Клин | Савельев С.А. |
5 | МЕРЦ АНАСТАСИЯ | 19.12.2002 | 260 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
6 | Платонова Дарья | 2002 | 250 | "Ю.М."-Знаменские | Карпова С.Ю.,Власов Д.Е. |
7 | Самойлова Анастасия | 2002 | 2.40 | Шахты ДЮСШ-1 | Кравченко М.Л., Гладнева К.В. |
8 | Сафонова Надежда | 2002 | 240 | "Ю.М."-Знаменские | Карпова С.Ю.,Власов Д.Е. |
9 | Соколова Анна | 11.11.2002 | 240 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО о | Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
10 | ОСИПОВА Ксения | 2002 | 240 | Олимпийские Надежды | Трошин Р.Н. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Игнатова Виолетта | 16.01.2002 | 12.45 | Ставроп. край, Мин. Воды ДЮСШ | Игнатьев ОВ |
2 | ЦВЕТКОВА Анастасия | 2002 | 10.67 | РОС СПб, Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | Махин Ю. Н., Голубев А. Л. |
3 | Евстафьева Полина | 2002 | 10.38 | Тарасовский р-он ДЮСШ | Пяткин А.Н. |
4 | Данчук Ирина | 2002 | 10.02 | Б.Калитва СДЮСШОР-25 | Сергеев А.Е., Сергеева Д.А. |
5 | Мирзакулова Диана | 03.04.2002 | 9.62 | Москва СШ № 82 | Парахина Н.В. |
6 | Эскерханова Медина | 13.01.2002 | 9.31 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
7 | Ди Пальма Сильвия | 24.06.2002 | 9.02 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
8 | КРИВОБОКОВА АЛЕНА | 2002 | 8.97 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | ТРОИЛИНА Н.Б. |
9 | Сотина Елизавета | 2002 | 8.60 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Сотин В.В. |
10 | Евдокимова Елизавета | 2003 | 8.52 | "Ю.М."-Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,Бахтин К.Г.,Курцев Д.В |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Гребенникова Анастасия | 2002 | 10.63 | Шахты СДЮСШОР-15 | Кузин С.И., Кузина Т.А., Кузина А.С. |
2 | Воловликова Валерия | 2002 | 10.55 | Волгодонск | Дротик В.С. |
3 | ПРОНИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2002 | 10.50 | САМАРА ДЮСШ № 6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А. |
4 | Воронова Софья | 24.01.2002 | 9.64 | Волгорад ЦСП | Усков МА |
5 | Плугова Татьяна | 2003 | 9.56 | Б.Калитва СДЮСШОР-25 | Бондаренко А.И. |
6 | Бондарева Элеонора | 2002 | 9.24 | Б.Калитва СДЮСШОР-25 | Сергеев А.Е., Сергеева Д.А. |
7 | Бармотина Алеся | 2002 | 9.11 | Атлет | Гецман О.М. |
8 | Лущик Ирина | 2003 | 9.06 | Барановичи | Тиунчик |
9 | Рынглер Ольга | 2002 | 9.02 | Шахты ДЮСШ-1 | Плишкин Е.В. |
Девушки 14-15 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 4:37.26 | ХМАО-Югра Нижневартовск СДЮШОР ИВС Беляева | Кульпин СЮ |
2 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 4:46.58 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
3 | Фролова Инна | 18.11.2000 | 4:50.28 | СШОР №24 | Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
4 | Озерова Яна | 09.06.2001 | 4:51.35 | СШОР-95 | Клычникова Л. В, Кукушкин В. Г |
5 | Ратушная Елизавета | 2000 | 4:51.5 | Пермский ДЮСШ Темп | Лунегов В.П. |
6 | Шенина Диана | 2001 | 4:51.7 | Ростовская ДЮСШ Прометей | Маньшин А.В. |
7 | Головицына Анна | 2000 | 4:51.8 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 2 | Шостак А.А. |
8 | Шарафиева Алия | 2001 | 4:51.9 | Татарстан ДЮСШ | Дылевская И.В. |
9 | Чижова Полина | 2000 | 4:52.24 | Московская СДЮСШОР-2 | Е.Н. Слинкина |
10 | КНЯЗЕВА РЕГИНА | 31.03.2000 | 4:56.23 | ДИНСКОЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ВЛАСКИНА Т.В. |
Бег 200 метров |
1 | Миллер Полина | 2000 | 25.1 | Алтайский ДЮСШ 2 | Клевцова Н.В. |
2 | Бойчук Ирина | 2000 | 25.3 | Новгородская РА | Савенков П.А. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Миллер Полина | 09.06.2000 | 25.46 | Алтайский край ДЮСШ №2 | Клевцова Н.В. |
2 | Мальцева Дарья | 2000 | 25.7 | Соль-Илецкий | Томилов И.Н. |
3 | МАЛЫШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 21.09.2000 | 25.80 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х., МАЛЫШЕВ В.В. |
4 | Бойчук Ирина | 16.07.2000 | 25.85 | Новгородская ДЮСШ "ЦФР" | Савенков П.А. |
5 | ИВАНОВА Виктория | 2000 | 25.98 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Агарков В.Н.-Пономарёв В.В. |
6 | Малахова Анастасия | 13.07.2000 | 26.24 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
7 | КАЗАНЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 09.03.2000 | 26.56 | КУРГАНИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
8 | Озерова Яна | 09.06.2001 | 26.56 | СШОР-95 | Клычникова Л.В, Кукушкин В.Г |
9 | Пушина Екатерина | 14.02.2000 | 26.57 | Удмуртская Р. СДЮСШОР-5 | Александров С.Н. |
10 | ЖИВАЕВА Екатерина | 2000 | 26.54 | БЕЛ Брестская ОЦСДЮШОР | Бычук Е.В. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 6:59.61 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР,ЦСП | Архипов Ф.М. |
2 | Ратушная Елизавета | 2000 | 7:05.8 | Пермский ДЮСШ Темп | Лунегов В.П. |
3 | Кадашева Сабрина | 11.08.2000 | 7:07.33 | Приморский ДЮСШ | Воронина Е.В. |
4 | Здор Анастасия | 2001 | 7:19.0 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР 1 | Журавлевы В.Ю., Т.Н. |
5 | Распопова Яна | 2000 | 7:20.9 | Саратовская ДЮСШ | Ромашко М.А., Окунева Д.А. |
6 | Чернова Алена | 2000 | 7:33.5 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР 2 Моисеева, СДЮСШОР 1 Копейск | Штукины В.Г., А.В. |
7 | Москвина Кристина | 07.06.2000 | 7:40.99 | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР | Макаров В.Н. |
8 | Моташкова Антонина | 24.09.2001 | 7:41.29 | СШОР № 24 | Кобел ькова М.Н. |
9 | Пономарева Софья | 2002 | 7:43.8 | ДЮСШ | Пономарев О.В. |
10 | ЕРЕМЕНЦ АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.03.2001 | 7:44.73 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО ЛА | БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 10:01.98 | ХМАО-ЮГРА СДЮШОР ИВС им. А.М. Беляева | Кульпин С.Ю. |
2 | Ильина Анна | 2001 | 10:25.05 | Кировская СДЮСШОР-1 | Виленский Е.А |
3 | Шенина Диана | 2001 | 10:25.7 | Ростовская ДЮСШ Прометей | Маньшин А.В. |
4 | Головицына Анна | 2000 | 10:27.3 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 2 | Шостак А.А. |
5 | Шарафиева Алия | 2001 | 10:27.9 | Татарстан ДЮСШ | Дылевская И.В. |
6 | Чижова Полина | 2000 | 10:39.98 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Е.Н.Слинкина |
7 | Кадашева Сабрина | 11.08.2000 | 10:41.55 | Приморский ДЮСШ | Воронина Е.В. |
8 | Пивоварова Валерия | 10.08.2000 | 10:42.44 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Фоменков Ю.Н. |
9 | Головицына Анна | 18.03.2000 | 10:42.49 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 | Шостак А.А. |
10 | Перминова Валерия | 2000 | 10:43.7 | С.-Пб. Невская СДЮСШОР | Волков А.В., Захарова В.А. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Зорина Екатерина | 2001 | 57.9 | Удмуртия ДЮСШ 8 | Куртеев А.Б. |
2 | Озерова Яна | 2001 | 58.2 | Москва СШОР 95 | Кукушкин В.Г., Клычникова Л.В. |
3 | Мальцева Дарья | 2000 | 58.4 | Соль-Илецкий | Томилов И.Н. |
4 | Пушина Екатерина | 2000 | 58.5 | ДЮСШ 5 | Александров С Н,Васильев К Г |
5 | Фролова Инна | 18.11.2000 | 58.85 | СШОР №24 | Бармин Ф.И.Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
6 | Вершинина Кристина | 2000 | 59.0 | ХМАО СДЮСШОР Спартак | Пшеничная Т.В. |
7 | ВИКТОРОВА Ольга | 2000 | 59.82 | Орленок-1 | Горшкова О. Б. |
8 | Кравченко Марта | 01.01.2000 | 59.84 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С. |
9 | Шаркова Алина | 07.04.2000 | 59.86 | СШОР по п/а МГФСО | Голубенко Ю.И.Новиков В.А. |
10 | Сибекова Евгения | 05.01.2000 | 59:35 | Нижегородская обл. КСДЮСШОР №1 СК "Знамя" | Журавлевы В.Ю. и Т.Б. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | ПАВЛИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 07.07.2000 | 8.76 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОГМА С.С., ПЕТЛЮРА И.В. |
2 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 8.92 | СШОР-24 | Кобель кова М.Н. |
3 | Гатауллина Аксана | 17.07.2000 | 8.92 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. Гатаулин Р.А |
4 | ПОДГОРНОВА АЛИНА | 05.05.1999 | 9.10 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ТИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
5 | Болдырева Ирина | 09.05.2001 | 9.11 | МО СДЮСШОР Моск. Обл. | |
6 | МАКАРОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 13.01.2000 | 9:11 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ШИННИК | САИФИЕВЫ Е.Ю., Н.Н. |
7 | ОФЛИДИ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2000 | 9.12 | СОЧИ-2 СДЮСШОР-1 | ФРОЛОВЫ Н.Н., В.И. |
8 | Громова Валерия | 2000 | 9.13 | Академия легкой атлетики | Пенькова Н.Ю. |
9 | ЗОРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 10.02.2000 | 9.16 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
10 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА АРИНА | 27.12.2000 | 9.19 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | КОРЖОВ С.Г. |
11 | СКЛЯРОВА ДАРЬЯ | 04.03.2001 | 9.19 | ЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | АНТИПЕНКО Е.В. |
12 | МЫШЕВА Ульяна | 2000 | 9.19 | РОС СПб, Невская СДЮСШОР | Кузнецова СВ |
Бег 60 метров |
1 | Миллер Полина | 2000 | 7.40 | Алтайский ДЮСШ 2 | Клевцова Н.В. |
2 | Бойчук Ирина | 2000 | 7.40 | Новгородская РА | Савенков П.А. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | ДОВЖЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 2000 | 7.65 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ДИНАМО | ВЛАСОВ А.В. |
2 | Малышева Анастасия | 21.10.2000 | 7.76 | Краснодарский "ЦРЛА" | Султанов В.Х., Малышев В.В. |
3 | Муранова Дарья | 07.01.2001 | 7.87 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Викорчук ИС |
4 | БОЙЧУК Ирина | 2000 | 7.88 | РОС ДЮСШ ЦФР Вел. Новгорода | Савенков П.А. |
5 | Курбакова Ирина | 07.03.2000 | 7.94 | Саранск ШСК "Олимп" МОУ "Гимназия № 12" | Забродин Р.А. |
6 | ЦОВБУН ДАРЯ | 11.04.2001 | 7:96 | РЕСП.БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР | ДАКИУРИДЗЕ Г.А. |
7 | Насибулина Варвара | 07.03.2000 | 7.96 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В. |
8 | Малахова Анастасия | 13.07.2000 | 7.97 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
9 | КАЗАНЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 09.03.2000 | 7.98 | КУРГАНИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
10 | Живаева Екатерина | 2000 | 8.01 | Беларусь Брест | Бычук Е.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Сибекова Евгения | 2000 | 2:15.2 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР 1 | Журавлевы В.Ю., Т.Н. |
2 | Москвина Кристина | 07.06.2000 | 2:15.56 | Костромская КОСДЮСШОР | Макаров В.Н. |
3 | Туктарева Ксения | 2000 | 2:16.7 | Удмуртия ДЮСШ 1 | Волковы Л.В, А.Б. |
4 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 2:16.94 | ХМАО-Югра Нижневартовск СДЮШОР ИВС Беляева | Кульпин СЮ |
5 | Фролова Инна | 18.11.2000 | 2:17.37 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-1 | |
6 | Ревина Софья | 2000 | 2:18.1 | Ростовская СДЮСШОР 2 | Лысенко М.Ф., Локотаева И.Н. |
7 | Родиошкина Ольга | 10.02.2001 | 2:18.15 | Иркутская область ШВСМ,ПР | Ананьев С.Ю,Белова И.Н, Сушкевич Ю.В |
8 | Шаркова Алина | 07.04.2000 | 2:18.16 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Голубенко Ю.И.Ноеикое В.А. |
9 | Нагулина Елизавета | 2001 | 2:18.6 | Приморский ДЮСШ Феникс | Никешины В.Л., А.А., Зинченко Т.В. |
10 | Озерова Яна | 09.07.2001 | 2:18.88 | СШОР-95 | Клычникоеа Л. В |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Ульянова Валентина | 09.02.2000 | 182 | Алтайский КДЮСШ | Вакарина М.Т. |
2 | Королик Диана | 2000 | 172 | Барановичи | |
3 | Борисова Анастасия | 28.03.2000 | 170 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №10 | Апанасенко МГ |
4 | Слепова Дарья | 10.04.2000 | 170 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
5 | Рудяженко Полина | 24.06.2000 | 169 | Кемеровская область Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 | Глушенко В.Н. |
6 | Рябева Анастасия | 10.01.2000 | 169 | Красноярский край ДЮСШ № 1 | Найденова Ю. В. |
7 | Тюстина Ксения | 2000 | 166 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Афанасьев АВ |
8 | Картушина Светлана | 2000 | 166 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР 10 | Барабаш А.В. |
9 | Дубова Анастасия | 2000 | 166 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР | Бабашкин В.М., Белоусова М.Н. |
10 | Кузнецова Алина | 2001 | 166 | Ивановская | Мухин Е.И. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Лабыгина Ксения | 2000 | 5.60 | Удмуртия ДЮСШ 8 | Куртеев А.Б. |
2 | БУРДАКОВА Анна. | 2000 | 5.54 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Козловская М.А. |
3 | Демина Марина | 06.03.2000 | 552 | Волгоград ЦСП | Усков МА |
4 | ЧИСТЯКОВА Александра | 2000 | 5.52 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Метельский, Козловская, Кижло |
5 | КАШИНА Алина | 2000 | 5.49 | Академия л/а - 1 | Буряков Б.М. |
6 | Семёнова Алиса | 2000 | 546 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Полухина З.О., Балутина М. Г. |
7 | Шершень Анастасия | 2000 | 5.45 | Беларусь Гродно | Борсук В.А. |
8 | ФЕДОТОВА Анастасия | 2000 | 5.42 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Метельский, Козловская, Кижло |
9 | Ююкина Яна | 05.07.2001 | 537 | Алтайский край ДЮСШ "Победа" | Лобищев С.Н. |
10 | Федотова Анастасия | 2000 | 5.32 | С.-Пб. Кировская СДЮСШОР, ШВСМ | Метельский В.М., Кижло О.В., Козловская М.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Гатауллина Аксана | 17.07.2000 | 360 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. Гатаулин Р.А |
2 | Вафина Маргарита | 06.06.2000 | 340 | Свердловская Екатеринбург | Горбунова АО |
3 | Концевенко Кристина | 2001 | 330 | Беларусь Гомель | Марченков А.Н., Смеян Т.Г. |
4 | Иванова Анастасия | 2000 | 330 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Афанасьев АВ Бобкова ВВ |
5 | Мазурова Анна | 30.09.2000 | 330 | Омская область СДЮСШОР | Колмаков С.В. |
6 | Захарчук Ксения | 2000 | 320 | Академия легкой атлетики | Куликова Е.В. |
7 | Портнова Валерия | 2000 | 320 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Меньшенина НВ |
8 | Бондарчук Яна | 24.01.2000 | 320 | СШОР №24 | Мещеряков В.Ю. |
9 | Суркова Вероника | 2000 | 310 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а | Лавриненко Н.Ф., Кучеряну М.И. |
10 | БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 17.12.2001 | 310 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
Пятиборье |
1 | Макарова Татьяна | 2000 | 3548 (8,9 881|157 701|11,59 634|537 663|2:31,7 669) | Татарстан ШИННИК | Сайфиевы Н.Н., Е.Ю. |
2 | Кириллова Елизавета | 2000 | 3547 (9,1 840|157 701|10,97 593|535 657|2:24,8 756) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Арбеев О.А. |
3 | СКЛЯРОВА ДАРЬЯ | 04.03.2001 | 3297 (9,44 |163 |12,09 |513 |2.51.91 ) | ЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | АНТИПЕНКО Е.В. |
4 | Драничникова Мария | 2001 | 3244 (9,3 800|148 599|9,05 467|538 665|2:28,2 713) | Алтайский ДЮСШ | Антимонов Б.Н., Черкитов А.В. |
5 | КАШИНА Алина | 2000 | 3207 (9,11 |151 |10,03 |5,27 |2.44,48 ) | Академия л/а-1 | Буряков Б.М. |
6 | Родиошкина Ольга | 10.02.2001 | 3122 (9.85 740|135 460 |9.10 471 |5.27 634 |2:20.46 817 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск | Ананьев С.Ю., Сушкевич Ю.В.. Белова И.Н. |
7 | Драничникова Мария | 01.03.2001 | 3102 (9.41 826 |141 523 |9.71 510 |5.25 628 |2:36.35 615 ) | Алтайский кр., Усть-Пристань, ДЮСШ | Антимонов Б.Н. |
8 | Соколова Ольга | 2000 | 3076 (9,6 742|148 599|9,56 501|505 573|2:32,3 661) | Белгородская СДЮСШОР 1 | Власовы Н.В., А.В. |
9 | Кашина Алина | 2000 | 3012 (9,0 860|148 599|9,36 488|497 551|2:45,0 514) | Ленинградская ДЮСШ 1 | Буряков Б.Н. |
10 | Сохацкая Юлия | 2001 | 2985 (9,4 781|148 599|8,17 410|511 589|2:36,9 606) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР Тасма | Латыпова Н.П. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 14.62 | СШ 82 | Парахина Н.В. |
2 | Лысенко Елена | 2000 | 14.44 | Краснодарский | Руди Л.С. |
3 | Дорохович Ольга | 2000 | 13.26 | Беларусь Гродно | Косянок Н.М. |
4 | Козлова Юлия | 23.08.2000 | 13.15 | Смоленская | Греков А.Н. |
5 | ЗЕЛЕНКОВА Любовь | 2001 | 12.97 | ДЮСШ Манеж | Галаган-Трубеева Л.Б. |
6 | Миронова Диана | 2000 | 12.85 | Ростовская | Лысенко М.Ф., Локотаева И.Н., Попанев Н.А. |
7 | Романова Алена | 2000 | 12.59 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 2 | Пивентьевв С.А., И.В. |
8 | Черкасова Валерия | 07.03.2000 | 12.56 | Волгогад СДЮСШОР №5 | Стаценко ДС |
9 | Романова Алена | 07.06.2000 | 12.52 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2, МКОУ ДОД ДЮСШ РМР | Пивентьев С.А. |
10 | Бурлачук Алина | 18.05.2000 | 12.38 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Стаценко ДС, Морозова СВ |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Семенова Алиса | 2000 | 11.86 | Кировская СДЮСШОР-2 | Полухина З.О |
2 | Шурупова Алина | 04.07.2000 | 11.85 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Гертлейн А.И. |
3 | Соловьева Софья | 2001 | 11.75 | С.-Пб. СДЮСШОР | Золотая Л.Н. |
4 | Федотова Анастасия | 2000 | 11.63 | С.-Пб. Кировская СДЮСШОР, ШВСМ | Метельский В.М., Кижло О.В., Козловская М.А. |
5 | Чистякова Александра | 2000 | 11.60 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Метельский В.М. |
6 | Демина Марина | 2000 | 11.36 | Волгоградская ЦСП | Усков М.А. |
7 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 11.31 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Яковлев Н. Ф. |
8 | Комар Ангелина | 2001 | 11.34 | Ростовская СДЮСШОР 15 | Кузины С.И., А.С., Т.А. |
9 | Демина Марина | 06.03.2000 | 11.29 | ЦСП | Усков МА |
10 | Шурупова Алина | 2000 | 11.27 | Москва Самбо - 70 Черемушки | Гертлейн А.И. |
Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 4:34.70 | Волгоградская ЦСП, ВКОР | Кайдалин ВС |
2 | Жукова Полина | 06.08.1998 | 4:35.74 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР"Академия л/атлетики СПб", КОР № 1 | Титова О.В.,Морозов В.И.,Яковлев В.А. |
3 | Лихачёва Юлия | 26.08.1998 | 4:36.61 | Р.Хакасия СДЮШОР | Ромащенко А.А.,Ромащенко В.Н. |
4 | Уткина Мария | 24.12.1998 | 4:37.24 | Свердловская Юность,Швабе-спорт,УОР,ЦСП | Галашов Н.В. Марьин Ю.С. |
5 | Костылева Ксения | 03.02.1998 | 4:38.06 | Челябинская Магнитогорск ЧСОУ СК М-М СДЮСШОР №2 | Швецов АВ Ежов ВВ |
6 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 4:38.46 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ Радьков АТ |
7 | СЕМЕНОВА ЛАРИСА | 13.06.1998 | 4:40.22 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР 3, ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ХРИСТОФОРОВА М.А. |
8 | Алгаева Алина | 17.02.1999 | 4:40.26 | Р.Татарстан МДМС, УОР | Павлов И.Л.,Зайкова Е.Э. |
9 | ОПЛЕТИНА АЛЕНА | 11.03.1998 | 4:41.06 | ПЕРМСКИИ КР. СДЮСШОР-1 | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В. |
10 | ЖУКОВА Полина | 1998 | 4:42.70 | Академия л/а - 1 | Титова О.В.Морозов В.И. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Виноградская Ольга | 17.08.1999 | 24.61 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В., Поздеев М.Г. |
2 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 24.68 | Московская ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" ГБУОМО СДЮСШОР | Чебыкина Т.Г.,Матюхина Н.И. |
3 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 24.83 | Москва Москомспорт,ФСО "Юность Москвы" СШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Палеха С. Н. |
4 | Вахрушева Екатерина | 06.01.1998 | 25.07 | Свердловская ДЮСШ,ЦСП | Горланов И.А. |
5 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 25.16 | Челябинская Магнитогорск ЧСОУ СК М-М ДЮСШ №3 | Парамонова ИП |
6 | Жолобова Анастасия | 15.01.1998 | 25.20 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП-ВКОР | Типаев ВН, Невежин ВИ |
7 | Ольховская Ольга | 08.01.1998 | 25.30 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР"Академия л/атлетики СПб", КОР № 1 | Шекин Д.А.,Бахвалова Е.А. |
8 | Бикбулатова Динара | 22.12.1998 | 25.31 | Самарская ДЮСШ-2 | Иванова И.Ю. |
9 | Копрова Екатерина | 07.02.1999 | 25.42 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Пинчук В.П. |
10 | Бабушкина Дарья | 14.10.1999 | 25.57 | Курганская ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Третьяков В.Г.,Павлова Н.С. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Махрова Анастасия | 08.06.1999 | 6:46.41 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ №4 | Гроза В.Л. |
2 | Симонова Александра | 17.12.1998 | 6:47.69 | Челябинская Миасс-Челябинск ЧМК СДЮСШОР №1 | Ромжаев АИ Кирасирова ОЮ Шестаев ВА |
3 | Аникеева Анастасия | 1999 | 6:58.01 | МосОбл ГБУ ДО МО СДЮСШОР | Жмурина О.Е.,Пчелкина О.А. |
4 | Жучкова Лариса | 06.10.1998 | 6:58.72 | Новосибирская СДОСШОР "Фламинго" | Калиниченко А.В. |
5 | Заводнова Юлия | 01.08.1998 | 7:00.90 | СКФО Ставропольский СУОР, СДЮСШОР | Ткачев ВИ, Рогачева ЛВ, Жадько СВ |
6 | Атланова Анна | 1998 | 7:02.35 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
7 | Раскидайлова Таисия | 04.08.1998 | 7:02.94 | Ставропольский СУОР | Ткачев В.И.,Рогачева Л.В. |
8 | Михайлова Оксана | 27.03.1999 | 7:04.16 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/атлетики СПб" | Глушак П.Б.,Глушак Н.М. |
9 | Рябова Вероника | 15.09.1999 | 7:06.98 | Курганская - ОСДЮСШОР №1 УОР | Марфин БН Мистюкевич ВИ |
10 | Гришкина Валерия | 1999 | 7:07.50 | Курская | Авдеевы И.В.,Т.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Лихачёва Юлия | 26.08.1998 | 9:52.72 | Р.Хакасия СДЮШОР | Ромащенко А.А.,Ромащенко В.Н. |
2 | Тараканова Полина | 30.06.1999 | 9:58.98 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР-19 | Таракановы Ю.Ф.и А.В. |
3 | Алгаева Алина | 17.02.1999 | 10:11.48 | Р.Татарстан МДМС, УОР | Павлов И.Л.,Зайкова Е.Э. |
4 | ТропинаАнна | 03.11.1998 | 10:15.30 | Свердловская ДЮСШ,ЦСП | Архипов Ф.М. |
5 | Костылева Ксения | 03.02.1998 | 10:17.66 | Челябинская ДЮСШ №3, СДЮСШОР им. Л.Н. Моисеева | Швецов А.В.,Костылев С.А.,Ежов В.Б. |
6 | Безрукова Мария | 26.08.1999 | 10:17.82 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на | Артынюк М.А. |
7 | Урсегова Анастасия | 1998 | 10:18.6 | Глазов р-н ДЮСШ | Кунаева В Л |
8 | Рябова Вероника | 15.09.1999 | 10:20.87 | Курганская ОСДЮСШОР №1,УОР | Марфин Б.Н.,Мистюкевич В.И. |
9 | ЗАВОДНОВА ЮЛИЯ | 01.08.1998 | 10:21.38 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Н.В. ЖАДЬКО С.В. |
10 | Атланова Анна | 1998 | 10:21.52 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 55.26 | Челябинская ДЮСШ №3 | Парамонова И.П.,Мусина В.П. |
2 | Никитина Анастасия | 05.04.1999 | 57.0 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР №1 | Казачук А.Б. |
3 | Шахворостова Валерия | 22.05.1998 | 57.12 | Москва-Владимирская | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П. |
4 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1998 | 57.31 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЛЕМЗИН В.М. |
5 | Кузминчук Олеся | 04.12.1998 | 57.46 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на | Лотова Е.В. |
6 | КОПРОВА Екатерина | 1999 | 57.53 | РОС СПб, Невская СДЮСШОР | Пинчук ВП |
7 | Ряднова Олеся | 05.01.1999 | 57.8 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР №1 | Коломыцев С.Ф. |
8 | Захарьящева Виктория | 30.01.1999 | 57.8 | Ставропольский СДЮСШОР | Кувалдина Т.В. |
9 | Санкина Анастасия | 14.10.1998 | 57.8 | Р.Башкортостан СК Гастелло | Иванова В.С. , Жукова Е.Р. |
10 | Тихонова Дарья | 15.08.1998 | 58.0 | Москва Москомспорт, ФСО "Юность Москвы" СШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Васяткин А.В.,Фролова О.А. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Червинская Вероника | 28.06.1998 | 8.49 | Свердловская Росток, Ш вабе-спорт, ЦС П | Глебов В.Д. Цивашов С.Б. |
2 | Плечкайтите Грета | 1998 | 8.65 | Литва Каунас | Гедгаудине Н. |
3 | Клещева Кристина | 26.03.1999 | 8.66 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР №1 | Ермолаев С.В., Гангало Н.Н. |
4 | Паэглите Шарлота | 1998 | 8.86 | Беларусь Гродно | Стасюкевич Е.Ф. |
5 | Юрасова Анна | 02.09.1998 | 8.89 | Москва-Пермский Москомспорт.ЦСП по л/а-СДЮШОР ЦСКА ," МССУОР-2" | Решетникова Т.В. |
6 | Федулова Евгения | 1998 | 8.9 | Тюмень-1 СДЮСШОР №2 | Аксенов ЕН |
7 | Воробьева Анастасия | 1999 | 8.91 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР 5 | Сидоренко О.А.,Е.Н |
8 | Скобел Александра | 1999 | 9.03 | МосОбл СДЮСШОР | Журавский Г.А.,МасловА.М. |
9 | Серова Ульяна | 10.12.1998 | 9.03 | Р.Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Миннеханова Р.Р. |
10 | Чернышёва Алёна | 13.03.1999 | 9.03 | СШОР 24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Виноградская Ольга | 17.08.1999 | 7.61 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В., Поздеев М.Г. |
2 | Довженко Юлия | 23.01.1998 | 7.64 | Ставропольский СУОР, СДЮСШОР | Власов А.В. |
3 | КОПРОВА Екатерина | 1999 | 7.70 | РОС СПб, Невская СДЮСШОР | Пинчук ВП |
4 | Вахрушева Екатерина | 06.01.1998 | 7.71 | Свердловская ДЮСШ,ЦСП | Горланов И.А. |
5 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 7.71 | Москва Москомспорт,ФСО "Юность Москвы" СШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Палеха С. Н. |
6 | Стародымова Анна | 09.02.1999 | 7.74 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР-6 | Бочкарева М.В.,Конченко А.В. |
7 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 7.74 | Московская ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" ГБУОМО СДЮСШОР | Чебыкина Т.Г.,Матюхина Н.И. |
8 | КУЗЬМИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 10.10.1998 | 7.76 | КУРГАНИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГИНЬКО О.Н. |
9 | Гагулина Виктория | 09.01.1998 | 7.76 | Тамбовская СДЮСШОР "ЦПС по ЦИВС" | Иванов А.Н. |
10 | ЖУКОВА Марина | 1998 | 7.83 | РОС Архангельск | Брюхова ОБ |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 2:09.22 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
2 | Евсейчик Анна | 06.09.1998 | 2:13.48 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ №4 | Шаповалова А.В. |
3 | ЖУКОВА Полина | 1998 | 2:14.53 | Академия л/а-1 | Титова О.В., Морозов В.И. |
4 | Свешникова Ирина | 18.09.1998 | 2:14.68 | Липецкая Динамо, СДЮСШОР №6 | Клюжев Б.А.,Филатова Л.А.,Белов В.М.,Рощупкина Н.В. |
5 | Г ерасимова Анастасия | 18.03.1998 | 2:14.70 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР-6 | Сачёва Т.В. |
6 | Новак Ксения | 18.03.1998 | 2:15.02 | Краснодарский "ЦРЛА", КДЮСШ "Урожай" | Гуков А.О. |
7 | Уткина Мария | 24.12.1998 | 2:15.20 | Свердловская Юность,Швабе-спорт,УОР,ЦСП | Галашов Н.В. Марьин Ю.С. |
8 | Шеразданова Эльвира | 01.10.1999 | 2:15.55 | Тюмень-2 СДЮСШОР-2 | Апарин СИ |
9 | Крикун Наталья | 24.06.1999 | 2:15.63 | Омская ОблСДЮСШОР | Новошинская А.Г. |
10 | Васильева Ольга | 1999 | 2:15.9 | ДЮСШ 8 | Кузнецов Г Н |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Ермаченкова Татьяна | 09.09.1998 | 1.82 | С-Петербург-Ленинградская СДЮСШОР "Академия л/атлетики СПб" | Баканов О.Д.,Баканова Л.Г.,Семенов В.О. |
2 | ПРЕСНЯКОВА Алиса | 1998 | 1.81 | РОС СПб, Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Волкова ИВ |
3 | Лизавенко Елена | 06.08.1998 | 1.79 | Тюменская СДЮСШОР-2.,ОСДЮСШОР | Орлов М.В. |
4 | Шевченко Анна | 1999 | 175 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Черепанова И.Н. |
5 | Рерих Мария | 17.01.1998 | 175 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И., Клюгина В. |
6 | ГОЛОВИНА КРИСТИНА | 21.08.1999 | 175 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | КАРАПЕТОВ В.В., КОВАЛЕНКО А.М. |
7 | Погодина Дарья | 20.10.1999 | 1.75 | Ивановская СДЮШОР им. С. Клюгина | Кузинов Н.В. |
8 | ГОЛОВИНА КРИСТИНА | 21.08.1999 | 175 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | КАРАПЕТОВ В.В., КОВАЛЕНКО А.М. |
9 | Приходкова Екатерина | 1999 | 175 | Краснодарский-Оренбургская ЦРЛА, ЦСП | Валуев ГН, Валуев НП |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКОВА ПОЛИНА | 15.07.1998 | 6.00 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | СМИРНОВ В.Ф. СЕРНОВ С.А. ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
2 | ПОДОБАЕВА Арина | 1999 | 5.95 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Волкова ИВ, Волков АА |
3 | Долинина Валентина | 25.02.1998 | 5.87 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР №1 | Герасимов А.В.,Струева Ю.К. |
4 | Красина Александра | 12.09.1998 | 5.83 | Брянская СДЮСШОР "Русь" | Мишкин В.С.,Митичева О.П. |
5 | Скворцова Виолетта | 1998 | 5.79 | Беларусь Минск | Сторожева Т.А., Шагун В.В. |
6 | Воронина Анастасия | 01.11.1998 | 571 | Нижегородская обл. ДЮЦ "Спартак" | Горошанский Г.В. |
7 | БУРЕНИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 27.07.1999 | 566 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А. |
8 | Кривова Мария | 12.11.1999 | 563 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Павлова Н.В., Павлов В.И.,Кирьянов Н.Н. |
9 | Попова Карина | 1999 | 562 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Метельский В.М., Козловская М.А., Кижло О.В. |
10 | Смирнова Нина | 1999 | 562 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Вересова Е.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Бондаренко Елизавета | 01.07.1999 | 415 | Московская-Ростовская ДЮСШ-1 | Бондаренко В.Г.,Рындина А.В. |
2 | КНОРОЗ Полина | 1999 | 410 | РОС СПб, Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Смирягин ЕВ Смирягина ЮИ |
3 | Никонова Валерия | 31.01.1998 | 405 | Иркутская ШВСМ | Волков К.Ю.,Сушкевич Ю.В. |
4 | Фахрутдинова Милана | 30.09.1998 | 400 | Москва Москомспорт, "СШОР МГФСО" | Диаздинов О.В.Овчинник И.В |
5 | Пышинская Мария | 02.01.1998 | 390 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
6 | Брянчина Екатерина | 11.11.1998 | 390 | СШОР №24 | Герасимое П.А., Мещеряков В.Ю., Варфоломеева Н.А. |
7 | Слесаренко Яна | 23.07.1999 | 380 | ЮФО Ростовская ДЮСШ №1 | Бондаренко ВГ, Рындина АВ, Ишрефова Х |
8 | Тарановская Анастасия | 1998 | 370 | Академия легкой атлетики | Баканов О.Д. Семенов Вячеслав Олегович |
9 | Гладкова Елена | 1998 | 370 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Меньшенина НВ |
10 | Вологина Дарья | 18.11.1999 | 370 | Иркутская Д | Сушкевич Ю.В.,Ананьев С.Ю. |
Пятиборье |
1 | АМЕЛИЧКИНА Виктория | 16.09.1998 | 3821 | Санкт-Петербург-1, Удмуртия КОР-1, Невская СДЮСШОР, КСДЮСШОР | Радух АО, Гребенщиков ИИ, Дюкина ИХ, Кондратьев ВЮ |
2 | МЕШКОВА Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 3817 | Алтайский ДЮСШ | Антимонов БН, Желанов СВ, Черников АВ |
3 | АДАСЬКО Диана | 18.01.1999 | 3796 | Республика Саха ШВСМ-ДЮСШ-1 | Нечаев ПА |
4 | ПОДГОРНОВА Алина | 05.05.1998 | 3787 | Краснодарский | Тищенко ЕН |
5 | ВАЛЕМЕЕВА Мадина | 23.09.1999 | 3678 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Арбеев ОА, Яшины АН,ЖЛ |
6 | ШУДЕГОВА Любовь | 28.02.1998 | 3619 | Санкт-Петербург-2 КОР-1, Невская СДЮСШОР | Радух АО, Г ребенщиков ИИ, Дюкина ИХ |
7 | КОНЫЖЕВА Софья | 03.01.1998 | 3580 | Московская ДЮСШ "Дмитров" | Курбатов СН |
8 | АБРАМОВА Анастасия | 14.06.1998 | 3566 | Оренбургская ЦСП ОСДЮШОР | Абрамовы ВН, СА |
9 | Попович Дарья | 07.01.1998 | 3533 (9.27 854|169 842|11.99 660|5.29 640|2:43.17 537) | ЮФО Краснодарский КК "ЦРЛА" | Смирнов ВФ, Богма СС |
10 | ФОМКИНА Александра | 11.04.1999 | 3528 | Томская СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | ЗТР Баканов ВВ, Косолапов АА Барановский СВ |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Трофимец Снежана | 26.03.1999 | 15.85 | Р.Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-15 | Афанасьев Б.Д. |
2 | Чернобыль Валерия | 01.01.1998 | 15.84 | Ю.М.-Знаменские- СШОР 24 | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г, Курцев Д.В., Кузнецов В.Я. |
3 | Соколович Алеся | 1999 | 15.57 | Беларусь Гродно | Синицын Г.М., Черник |
4 | Шумихина Екатерина | 06.12.1999 | 15.56 | Р.Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-15 | Афанасьев Б.Д., Каледина Е.В. |
5 | БЕЛЯКОВА АЛЕНА | 21.12.1998 | 15.40 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | СИНИЦЫН А.В., БЕЛЯКОВ Ю.Б. |
6 | Тучковская Каролина | 1999 | 14.33 | Беларусь Гродно | Рытиков, Синицын Г.М. |
7 | АМЕЛИЧКИНА Виктория | 1998 | 14.23 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Радух АО, Гребенщиков ИИ |
8 | Чернега Полина | 1998 | 14.17 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность Швабе-спорт | Малков ПВ |
9 | Копьёва Мария | 15.01.1999 | 13.88 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Капелюшне С. Т. |
10 | Белова Любовь | 14.04.1999 | 13.88 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Иванов М.В.,В.А. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Красина Александра | 12.09.1998 | 13.23 | Брянская СДЮСШОР "Русь" | Мишкин В.С.,Митичева О.П. |
2 | Дрожилина Елена | 21.01.1998 | 13.14 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | 15 Баранов А.В. |
3 | Скобел Александра | 1999 | 12.63 | г.Коломна СДЮСШОР-Химик | Журавский Г.А. |
4 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛИСА | 27.03.1998 | 12.56 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
5 | БУРЕНИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 1999 | 12.42 | САМАРА ДЮСШ № 6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А. |
6 | ДОЛИНИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА | 25.02.1998 | 12.38 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР 1 | ГЕРАСИМОВ А.В., СТРУЕВА Ю.К. |
7 | Есина Александра | 22.01.1999 | 12.11 | ЮФО Волгоградская, Камышин ДЮСШ №1 | Кислицина ГА |
8 | КОПЫЛОВА Валерия | 1998 | 12.04 | Академия л/а-1 | Баканов О.Д.,Баканова Л.Г.,Семенов В.О. |
9 | Малофеева Александра | 1998 | 12.02 | Беларусь Барановичи | Лещукевич Л.И. |
10 | Степанова Яна | 03.04.1998 | 11.97 | ЮФО Краснодарский, Усть-Лабинск ДЮСШ | Петлюра ИВ, Богма СС |
Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Момотова Галина | 07.04.1996 | 4:33.13 | СКФО Ставропольский МЦСП, СУОР | Ткачев ВИ, Рогачева ЛВ, Уракбаев ВМ |
2 | ТОЛМАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.11.1997 | 4:34.58 | МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 4 ЦСП | ТОЛМАЧЕВ А.С. |
3 | СЕРОВА АННА | 09.04.1996 | 4:37.06 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 2 | ЗАЙЦЕВ И.С. |
4 | Пересветова Анна | 16.02.1997 | 4:37.64 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Лебонда Е.О., Фролова Т. С. |
5 | ВАХИТОВА РЕЗЕДА | 13.08.1997 | 4:39.22 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю., ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М. |
6 | ЛАРИНА ИРИНА | 11.11.1996 | 4:40.10 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ ДЮСШ ТЕМП, ЦСП | ГОЛЕВ В.Н., ВЕРЕЩАГИНА З.Г. |
7 | ЦОХ АЛЕКСАНДРА | 03.06.1996 | 4:40.37 | МОСКВА-2 МОСКОМСПОРТ РОО КСК ЛУЧ | КУКАНОВ Ю.С. |
8 | РАХМАТУЛЛИНА КРИСТИНА | 04.01.1997 | 4:42.06 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 1 | ЗОРИН Д.А., ПЛЕСКАЧ-СТЫРКИНА С.П., БОБКОВА В. В. |
9 | ДЕМИДОВИЧ ВИОЛЕТТА | 27.02.1996 | 4:42.07 | | |
10 | КЛЕПИКОВА АННА | 15.06.1997 | 4:42.57 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР С/К АНГАРА | КРЫЛОВА О.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | СИЗОВА МАРИНА | 01.01.1997 | 24:30 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР №1 ИМ. В. ЕГОРОВОИ, НУОР | СМИРНОВ С.В. |
2 | Разгуляева Ксения | 1996 | 24.38 | МосОбл ГБУ ДО МО ЦОВС, ДЮСШ, ГБУДО МО СДЮСШОР | Пугачев С.С.,Пугачева Н.Н. |
3 | ПУТИЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 28.07.1996 | 24:63 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 2 | ЧУКАНОВ Д.В., ЧУКАНОВА Е.К. |
4 | Устинова Анна | 19.09.1996 | 24.70 | Юность Москвы | 5 Щеглова И.В., Никитин А.В. |
5 | ПЕТРИЩЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 02.03.1997 | 24:93 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 1 | ШУМАКОВ Е.Г., ШУМАКОВА Н.Л. |
6 | Соколова Юлия | 20.04.1996 | 24.97 | Алтайский край, Барнаул | Клевцов С.А. |
7 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 10.08.1997 | 24.99 | Алтайский край, Барнаул КДЮСШ | Вахарина М.Т. |
8 | СКОРОБОГАТОВА ДАРЬЯ | 04.05.1997 | 25:14 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР С/К АНГАРА | ТОЛМАЧЕВА Е.Н. |
9 | Сазанова Екатерина | 28.05.1996 | 25.17 | Мурманская-Карелия Мурманск, Петрозаводск, СДЮСШОР-4, Динамо, ЦСП | Фарутин Н.В., Воробьев С.А. |
10 | ФОКАНОВА ДАРЬЯ | 27.03.1996 | 25:18 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБОУ ДО СДЮСШОР | ИВАНОВ Е.В., ИВАНОВА Г.Ф. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 01.03.1997 | 6:31.74 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ МЦСП СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И., РОГАЧЕВА Л.В., ГОЛОВКО З.Б. |
2 | Донченко Диана | 26.12.1996 | 6:35.80 | СКФО Ставропольский МЦСП, СУОР | Ткачев ВИ, Рогачева ЛВ, Уракбаев ВМ |
3 | САФАРОВА АИДА | 01.02.1996 | 6:43.50 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю., ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М. |
4 | СУББОТИНА АЛИНА | 18.08.1996 | 6:49.73 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 СДЮСШОР КИРОВСКОГО Р-НА | ВЕЛИНСКИИ Е.А. |
5 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.09.1996 | 6:52.14 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР 3, НУОР | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. |
6 | ДАВЫДОВА АЛ ЕКСАНДРА | 07.02.1997 | 6:52.16 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР 1 | САМСОНОВ Н.В. |
7 | БЛОХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 28.03.1997 | 6:54.51 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | НОВОШИНСКАЯ А.Г., МИЛЛЕР Н.Е. |
8 | Пересветова Анна | 16.02.1997 | 6:56.41 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Лебонда Е.О., Фролова Т.С. |
9 | ТРОШКИНА НИНА | 27.01.1996 | 6:57.44 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО | ЗЮЗЬКО Л.В., ЗАЙЦЕВА О.В. |
10 | ЯШИНА ЯНА | 09.11.1996 | 6:59.53 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М., МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 01.03.1997 | 9:49.37 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ | ТКАЧЕВА В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В ГОЛОВКО З.Б. |
2 | ДОНЧЕНКО ДИАНА | 26.12.1996 | 9:55.83 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МСЦП СУОР | ТКАЧЕВА В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В УРАКБАЕВ В.М. |
3 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 1996 | 10:01.7 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР,СДЮСШОР№3 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. |
4 | ДЕМИДОВИЧ ВИОЛЕТТА | 27.02.1996 | 10:09.97 | | |
5 | ЧЕГОДАИКИНА МАРИНА | 07.04.1997 | 10:13.85 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ СДЮШОР ИМ. БОЛОТНИКОВА | КУЗЬМИНА Г.А. |
6 | ЛАРИНА ИРИНА | 11.11.1996 | 10:19.51 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ ДЮСШ ТЕМП, ЦСП | ГОЛЕВ В.Н., ВЕРЕЩАГИНА З.Г. |
7 | Сафарова Аида | 01.02.1996 | 10:20.66 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
8 | СУББОТИНА АЛИНА | 18.08.1996 | 10:21.05 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 СДЮСШОР КИРОВСКОГО Р-НА | ВЕЛИНСКИИ Е.А. |
9 | Бышкина Нина | 25.05.1996 | 10:22.05 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Долгов ИЕ, Пимичев АИ |
10 | Вахитова Резеда | 13.08.1997 | 10:24.23 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | КУДРЯВЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 04.04.1997 | 54:48 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ -ШВАБЕ СПОРТ -УОР-ЦСП | МАСАЕВЫ Е.Р. И Е.В. |
2 | БЕДНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.05.1996 | 55:23 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ШВСМ | САКОВ А.П., САКОВ С.Г. |
3 | САЗАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 28.05.1996 | 55:27 | РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ СДЮШОР 3 | ВОРОБЬЕВ С.А., ФАРУТИН Н.А. |
4 | УСТИНОВА АННА | 19.09.1996 | 55:52 | МОСКВА-1 РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОМСПОРТ ФСО ЮМ СШОР ЮМ ПО Л/А | ЩЕГЛОВА И.В., НИКИТИН А.В. |
5 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 10.08.1997 | 56.29 | Алтайский край, Барнаул КДЮСШ | Вахарина М.Т. |
6 | Чуприкова Юлия | 22.09.1997 | 56.98 | Иркутская область СДЮСШОР г.Братск | Лукъянова Н.О. |
7 | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВА КРИСТИНА | 03.05.1997 | 56:99 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ В.Н., БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
8 | ПУЗИК ИННА | 22.01.1997 | 57:03 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 3 | ПУЗИК О.В. |
9 | СОКОЛОВА АННА | 27.06.1997 | 57:11 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ -ШВАБЕ СПОРТ | СОЛОВЬЕВ В.И., ГУСАРЕНКО В.С. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Соколова Юлия | 20.04.1996 | 8.47 | Алтайский край, Барнаул | Клевцов С.А. |
2 | Журавлева Полина | 29.04.1997 | 8.58 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
3 | ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 22.05.1997 | 8.66 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 2 | СЕРГЕЕВА Е.В. |
4 | КАЛАШНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 08.11.1996 | 8.66 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ СДЮСШОР СУОР ДИНАМО | ЗАХАРОВА Т.В., ПЕТРУШИНА Е.А. |
5 | Прокофьева Ольга | 09.06.1997 | 8:76 | Нижегородская обл. КСДЮСШОР №1 | Шишкин В.В. |
6 | ПОПОВА АННА | 22.01.1996 | 8.77 | МОСКВА ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ МОСКОМСПОРТ ФСО СШОР ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ - МССУОР 1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П. И А.В., ЗАЛЯЕВА Н.В. |
7 | ПЕЧЕНКИНА ВЕРОНИКА | 31.09.1997 | 8.78 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. С/К БРИГАНТИНА | ПЕЧЕНКИН Г.В. |
8 | Киселева Татьяна | 06.02.1997 | 8.80 | Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Третьяков ВГ, Павлова НС |
9 | ПРОКОФЬЕВА ОЛЬГА | 09.06.1997 | 8.81 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР 1 | ШИШКИН В.В. |
10 | Малышева Анна | 25.06.1996 | 8.82 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Филатовы М.И., Е.А. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | СИВКОВА КРИСТИНА | 28.02.1997 | 7.27 | МОСКВА-1 ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОМСПОРТ ФСО ЮМ СШОР ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ - МССУОР 1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П. И А.В.,СИДОРЕНКО Р.Н. |
2 | Путилина Екатерина | 1996 | 7.59 | Белгороская ДЮСШ 2 | Чукановы Д.В.,Е.К. |
3 | СТЕПАНОВА АННА | 23.03.1997 | 7:60 | РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ | БОГОМУДРОВА Т.М., КОРДЮКОВА Н.В. |
4 | Сизова Марина | 18.02.1997 | 7.62 | ШФ ИвГУ, Шуя | Смирнов С.В. |
5 | Разгуляева Ксения | 1996 | 7.62 | Клин СДЮСШОР МО | Пугачев С.С. |
6 | ПЕТРИЩЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 02.03.1997 | 7:66 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 1 | ШУМАКОВ Е.Г., ШУМАКОВА Н.Л. |
7 | МИГЛАН МАРИЯ | 20.02.1997 | 7:67 | ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСДЮСШОР - СДЮСШОР 2 | СЕРГЕЕВ О.В. |
8 | Грибова Антонина | 1996 | 7.67 | МосОбл УОР-1,ДСЮСШОР | Савельев Ю.Н.,Сударева Н.И.,ЧелмодеевС.И. |
9 | Беломестных Юлия | 17.03.1996 | 7.68 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Герцен Е.В. |
10 | Дмитриева Алина | 20.12.1996 | 7.75 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 | Кузнецова А.Л. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | ТОЛМАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.11.1997 | 2:08.31 | МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 4 ЦСП | ТОЛМАЧЕВ А.С. |
2 | ПЕРЕДУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 29.06.1996 | 2:09.28 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, ВКОР | ЛУПАЧЕВ А.С., ЯКОМАСКИНА Т.Н. |
3 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕНА | 30.03.1996 | 2:09.93 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А, КОР 1 | ТИТОВА О.В., МОРОЗОВ В.И. |
4 | Цыганова Елизавета | 1997 | 2:10.8 | Мытищинский р-н МБОУ «ДЮСШ» | Сычаев М.М. |
5 | ЖАДАЕВА АЛЕНА | 20.06.1996 | 2:11.12 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. МКОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 6 | БОЧКАРЕВА М.В., БАБУШКИНА О.И. |
6 | МОРОЗОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 04.09.1996 | 2:11.36 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. КСДЮСШОР , ЧССУОР | КУЗНЕЦОВ М.П., ПОЗДЕЕВ М.Г. |
7 | Момотова Галина | 07.04.1996 | 2:11.36 | СКФО Ставропольский МЦСП, СУОР | Ткачев ВИ, Рогачева ЛВ, Уракбаев ВМ |
8 | НОВИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 28.05.1997 | 2:12.51 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 АКАДЕМИЯ ЛЕГКОИ АТЛЕТИКИ | ТИТОВА О.В., МОРОЗОВ В.И. |
9 | ПРАХОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 17.02.1997 | 2:13.19 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ФАКЕЛ | ПОЗДЕЕВ Д.А., ДЬЯКОНОВ Е.В. |
10 | ШАБАЛОВА ОЛЬГА | 18.06.1996 | 2:13.71 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ САЛЮТ | БАГАНОВ А.И. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Аксенова Наталья | 11.01.1997 | 186 | Алтайский край УОР | Соборов Б. Н. |
2 | Чурикова Маргарита | 24.02.1997 | 181 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" ЦСКА | Гертлейн А.И. Фетисов А.И. |
3 | ЯКОВЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 11.10.1996 | 179 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ЯШИНЫ Ж.Л. И А.Н., АРБЕЕВ О.А. |
4 | Шкилева Алина | 1996 | 175 | Пенза КСДЮСШОР | Невокшанов Б.В.. Канашевич А.М. |
5 | Скрипник Наталья | 1996 | 1.75 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Коченков АВ |
6 | РОМАНЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.02.1997 | 175 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | СМИРНОВ В.Ф., ЗЛОБИН В.П |
7 | ПАВЛОВА МАРИЯ | 21.05.1996 | 175 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР 12 | СНЕСАРЕВ С.А. |
8 | КЛЮЧНИКОВА ВАРВАРА | 14.12.1996 | 170 | ЬЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОЬ ТАСМА | КУТДУЮВ Ь.Х., СВЕЬИГИН Ь.Ь. |
9 | РОМАНЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.02.1997 | 170 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | СМИРНОВ В.Ф. ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
10 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 25.04.1997 | 170 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР 1 ИМ. В.ЕГОРОВОЙ, ЧУОР | МОРОЗОВА С.Н. |
11 | МИТИНА АЛИСА | 27.03.1996 | 170 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБУ ДО МО СДЮСШОР | МИТРОФАНОВ В.В. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Иокст Александра | 1997 | 620 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР"Спутник" | Зубрилина Т.Г. |
2 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.04.1997 | 6.18 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСДЮСШОР, СШОР ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | МУГА О.Б., ГРИБАНОВА С.Р. |
3 | ИГНАТОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.01.1996 | 6.12 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО Р- | ВОЛКОВА И.В., ГАЛАГАН-ТРУБЕЕВА Л.Б. |
4 | ВАСЕЙКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 19.03.1997 | 6.09 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР РУСЬ | КИВИМЯГИ М.В., ВАСЕЙКИН С.Г.. ПОГОРЕЛОВ П.Г. |
5 | Потехина Анна | 1996 | 607 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР"Спутник" | Просвиряков С.В. |
6 | Абашева Анастасия | 11.12.1997 | 6.03 | СКФО Ставропольский СДЮСШОР, Д | Лобойко ВВ, Кораблева ЕН |
7 | Модина Алена | 11.09.1996 | 601 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Баранов А.В.Морочко М.А. |
8 | КОРЕЦКАЯ СНЕЖАННА | 15.11.1996 | 6.00 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИНЬ С.Н. |
9 | БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСКАЯ ТАТЬЯНА | 25.01.1997 | 6.00 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР КИРОВСКОГО Р-НА | МЕТЕЛЬСКИЙ В.М., КОЗЛОВСКАЯ М.А. |
10 | РАУПОВА Диана | 1997 | 5.95 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Гаврилина И.А.-Еличев С.В. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Лутковская Алена | 15.03.1996 | 440 | Иркутская | Волков К.Ю. |
2 | Захаруткина Мария | 14.08.1996 | 420 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Кучеряну М. И.Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
3 | Кельгаева Полина | 27.05.1996 | 400 | ЦСП по л/а-ЦСКА | Бондаренко Е.Г.,Меньшенина Н.В. |
4 | Гапичева Мария | 16.04.1996 | 4.00 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Ревенко ВЯ Бобкова ВВ |
5 | Захарченко Татьяна | 21.04.1997 | 400 | ЦСП по л/а-ЦСКА о | Бондаренко Е.Г. |
6 | СУРОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 390 | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ЛА | Захарчук ДГ |
7 | Саврасова Анастасия | 1996 | 3.90 | Челябинская Челябинск | Копылев СС |
8 | Алексеева Анжела | 26.11.1996 | 390 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Хайкин В.Е.,Карпова С.Ю.,ВласовД.Е. |
9 | Гутенкова Дарья | 22.07.1996 | 390 | МГАФК-1, Москва | Смольяков С.Н. |
Пятиборье |
1 | ПАВЛОВА МАРИЯ | 21.05.1996 | 3815 (8.92 927|169 842|11.59 634|5.70 759|2.33.19 653) | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ-12 | СНЕСАРЕВ С.А. |
2 | Селезнева Анастасия | 15.04.1997 | 3744 (9.07 895 |159 724 |1 к: 1 602 |6.05 865 |2:32.83 658 ) | Кемеровская обл., Междуреченск, ОСДЮСШОР | Муга О.Б., Грибанова С.Р. |
3 | ГТочитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 3563 (9.25 858 |168 830 |14.14 803 |4.85 519 |2:41.76 553 ) | Иркутская обл., Братск, МБОУДОД "СДЮСШОР" | Китаева Н.В, |
4 | Верещагина Ксения | 28.08.1997 | 3559 (9.61 787 |156 689 |12.02 662 |5.54 712 |2:28.74 709 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР | Ермишина Л.И., ЗТР Канашевич А.М. |
5 | Давыдова Мария | 11.07.1997 | 3415 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" 4 | Радчич А. А.,Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В. |
6 | Иокст Александра | 12.07.1997 | 3379 (9.19 871 |165 795 |9.36 488 |5.73 768 |2:50.67 457 ) | Красноярский кр., Красноярск МАОУДОД "СДЮСШОР" | Зубрилина Т.Г. |
7 | Баранова Арина | 30.05.1996 | 3342 (9.53 802 |150 621 |10.11 537 |5.15 601 |2:23.14 781 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР, УОР, ЦСП | Ткаченко Г.Г., С.Л., Видрик И.А Горбунов В А. Коноваленко В В |
8 | Романченко Анастасия | 15.02.1997 | 3306 (9.62 785|175 916|10.07 534|5.11 589|2:48.23 482) | ЮФО Краснодарский КК "ЦРЛА" | Смирнов ВФ, Злобин ВФ |
9 | Матвиенко Алена | 15.04.1997 | 3300 (9.35 838 |162 759 |10.80 582 |490 532 |2:38.56 589 ) | Красноярский кр., Зеленогорск, ДЮСШ | Нестеренко Ю.Г. |
10 | Глусская Анна | 27.07.1997 | 3279 (976,758 |168830 |923,479 |520,614 |2.36,31 616 ) | Иркутская область ДЮСШ №1 г. Усолье Сиб | Константинова Е.Г., Жилкин Г.М. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | БУГАКОВА АЛЕНА | 24.04.1997 | 16.88 | МОСКВА-1 ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОМСПОРТ ФСО ЮМ СШОР ЮМ ПО Л/А-МССУОР 1 | БЕРЕЗУЦКАЯ Н.Н, БЕРЕЗУЦКИЙ В.В., БУГАКОВ |
2 | БЕЗРУЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 23.07.1996 | 16.03 | МОСКВА РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СШОР ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ, РОУОР, ДЮСШ ЧЕРТКОВО | КОПАНЕВ Н.А., КОПАНЕВА А.Н., КОЗЛОВ Е.С. |
3 | ЧЕБАН Марина | 1996 | 14.58 | Олиммпийские надежды | Платонов А.И. |
4 | Почитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 14.17 | Иркутская область МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | Китаева Н.В. |
5 | МОИСЕЕВА АРИНА | 02.12.1997 | 14.15 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР, ОГУОР | САВИНСКАЯ Н.М. |
6 | Попова Анастасия | 18.09.1996 | 13.98 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Казеев Е.М., Бахтин К.Г., Курцев Д.В. |
7 | Бокова Юлия | 17.08.1996 | 13.59 | Иркутская область ОКДЮСШО | Соснин В.П., Доничев В.А., Поздняк Е.Н. |
8 | Галахова Валерия | 08.08.1996 | 12.99 | ЦСП по л/а | Ивановы М.В., В.А., Логутов А.Н. |
9 | Вараксина Валентина | 06.01.1997 | 12.09 | Омская область СДЮСШОР | Савинская Н.М. |
10 | ВИТЮГОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 11.90 | Орленок | Дернов Л. Н., Евсеева Т.К. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ФЕДОРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 09.04.1996 | 13.61 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ СДЮСШОР КИСЛОВОДСКОЕ УОР | ЗАХАРОВА Т.В., МРОНЕНКО И.Н., ПРОСВИРНИНА Т.М. |
2 | КУДЗИЕВА ДИАНА | 04.02.1996 | 12.92 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, ВКОР | ДОГОНКИНЫ В.А. И В.В., ГОРЬКОВ Б.Б. |
3 | Косолапова Валентина | 11.07.1997 | 12.87 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Блинова НИ |
4 | АБАШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.12.1997 | 12.60 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ СДЮСШОР ДИНАМО | ЛОБОЙКО В.В., КОРАБЛЕВА Е.Н. |
5 | Иокст Александра | 1997 | 12.54 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР"Спутник" | Зубрилина Т.Г. |
6 | ТАЙМАЗОВА ДИАНА | 05.10.1996 | 12.43 | РСО-АЛАНИЯ ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР | КУЛИКОВ В.Е. |
7 | ДОЛИНИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА | 25.02.1998 | 12.38 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР 1 | ГЕРАСИМОВ А.В., СТРУЕВА Ю.К. |
8 | Иваничкина Мария | 1997 | 12.37 | г.Гусь-Хрустальный | |
9 | Потиева Юлия | 1997 | 12.37 | Белгородская СДЮШОР-2 | Миляускас Р.Ю., Миляускенкс Н.К. |
10 | Гапченко Дарья | 1997 | 12.27 | ЮФО Краснодарский, Армавир КК "ЦРЛА" | Наймит ИВ |
Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Башкирцев Денис | 1996 | 3:53.00 | Пензенская КСДЮСШОР, УОР | Кузнецов В.Б.,Лизунов Ю.Ф.,Стыркина С.П. |
2 | ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.01.1996 | 3:55.05 | МОСКВА-1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-1 ЮМ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. ГРИГОРЬЕВА Г.И. |
3 | НУРГАЛИЕВ ИЛЬЯС | 07.04.1996 | 3:56.25 | САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МСТИМП ОДЮСШ | ЖИЖИКИН А.Н., КУРАЕВ Н.Н. |
4 | ПЛОХОТНИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 24.03.1997 | 3:56.40 | АБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | СИНЮК А.В. ГУКОВ А.О. |
5 | РАХИМОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ | 17.02.1996 | 3:56.60 | МОСКВА-2 МГТУ ИМ.Н.Э.БАУМАНА | ТОЛЬСТОЙ Е.В., ИЛЬИЧ Е.В. |
6 | ХОЛМОГОРОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 07.02.1996 | 3:56.69 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР СТАРТ | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В., ЧЕРНЫШОВ В. Г. |
7 | Гребенников Дмитрий | 1996 | 3:58.18 | Брянская | 0 |
8 | СПИРИДОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 1996 | 3:59.6 | АЛИКОВСКИЙ ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1 | ПЕТРОВ А.С. |
9 | Науменко Дмитрий | 1996 | 3:59.60 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Блажко ДП Загидулин РГ Колпаков ВЛ |
10 | ТИНГАЕВ АНТОН | 02.04.1996 | 3:59.76 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-3 | МАТРИН Н.А. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Краснов Илья | 17.05.1996 | 21.81 | Иркутская область ДЮСШ №1 | Косырева А.В. |
2 | Носатенко Игорь | 21.05.1996 | 21.86 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Вдовин М,В Полоницкий А.Е |
3 | Кузнецов Артем | 03.03.1996 | 21.92 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Клычникова Л.В. |
4 | Калашник Иван | 22.06.1997 | 21.98 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В. |
5 | Гиниатуллин Сергей | 05.06.1996 | 21.99 | Новосибирская РЦСП | Бухашеев АГ, Боярищева АА |
6 | Чабан Никита | 21.12.1997 | 22.00 | Красноярский край АЛВС СДЮСШОР «Спутник» | Артемьев П.П., Просвиряков С.В. |
7 | ИПАТОВ МАКСИМ | 27.02.1997 | 22.02 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ ШВАБЕ СПОРТ УОР ЦСП | ЖУКОВЫ А.В., Н.В. |
8 | МУСТАФАЕВ МИХАИЛ | 22.10.1996 | 22.07 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | КОСТЫЛЕВА В.Д., КОСТЫЛЕВ В.Ф. |
9 | ИВАНОВ ЕГОР | 27.01.1996 | 22.09 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | НИКИТИН А.М. ЧЕРНЫШОВА Г.В |
10 | Кацай Владислав | 18.03.1996 | 22.10 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БАШКИРЦЕВ ДЕНИС | 14.01.1996 | 5:41.09 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР УОР | ЛИЗУНОВ В.Б., ПЛЕСКАЧ-СТЫРКИНА С.П. КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б. |
2 | ЗАБРАЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ | 23.11.1996 | 5:41.31 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР МОСКОВСК.РНА КОР-1 | АРТЫНЮК М.А. |
3 | ХАНБИКОВ РАИФ | 05.06.1996 | 5:42.20 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ВКОР | ЛУПАЧЕВ А.С., БОНДАРЕНКО С.И. |
4 | БАРЕЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ | 05.01.1996 | 5:42.27 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ВКОР | УЛЫМОВ М.М., СОЛОЬЕВА Е.С. |
5 | НЕЧИПОРУК КОНСТАНТИН | 25.11.1996 | 5:42.80 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ГБУ МО ЦОВС | БУКАТИН Ю.Г., Т.И. |
6 | УРУСОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 19.04.1996 | 5:49.65 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Д.Н., БЕЛОУСОВ А.О. |
7 | ЕГОРОВ ГЕННАДИЙ | 16.04.1997 | 5:51.70 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН СТРЕЛА | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
8 | ДИМИЧ РОМАН | 03.01.1997 | 5:51.90 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР | УЛЫМОВ М.М. БОНДАРЕНКО В.И. |
9 | ВАЛИТОВ ДЕНИС | 01.01.1997 | 5:52.58 | МОСКВА-2 ФСО ЮМ СШОР ИМ.БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ МССУОР-3 | ЛИМАН В.П., ЛОГИНОВ Н.С., АЙГУЗИН Ю.Б. |
10 | КУЛАЧИХИН АНДРЕЙ | 14.07.1997 | 5:52.60 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮЦ ОЛИМПИЕЦ | БРЫГИН Ю.Г. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.01.1996 | 8:21.33 | МОСКВА-1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-1 ЮМ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. ГРИГОРЬЕВА Г.И. |
2 | ПЛОХОТНИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 24.03.1997 | 8:22.07 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | СИНЮК А.В., ГУКОВ А.О. |
3 | СПИРИДОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 31.07.1996 | 8:23.34 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-1 ЮМ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М., ФИЛИППОВ Э.Г. |
4 | ПОПОВ АНДРЕЙ | 20.04.1997 | 8:33.32 | ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ КР. ГОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР-2 УОР | ЯЩУК Н.С., КОМОГОРОВ В.Г., КУТИМСКАЯ А.А. |
5 | ВАЛИТОВ ДЕНИС | 01.01.1997 | 8:34.47 | МОСКВА-2 ФСО ЮМ СШОР ИМ.БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ МССУОР-3 | ЛИМАН В.П., ЛОГИНОВ Н.С., АЙГУЗИН Ю.Б. |
6 | Гурьев Сергей | 24.07.1996 | 8:39.37 | СШОР №24 | Бармин Ф.И. Гильмутдинов Ю.В. Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
7 | БАШКИРЦЕВ ДЕНИС | 1996 | 8:40.9 | УОР, КСДЮСШОР | Кузнецов В.Б., Лизунов Ю.Ф. |
8 | СЕРГЕЕВ ОЛЕГ | 06.12.1996 | 8:40.99 | САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МСТИМП ОДЮСШ | ШАПКИНА Н.В. |
9 | РАКАЕВ ИЛЬФАТ | 13.09.1997 | 8:42.47 | РЕСП.БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | АХТЯМОВЫ Б.А., И.Б. |
10 | САДИКОВ НИЯЗ | 31.01.1997 | 8:42.55 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ -1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | КРАСНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 17.05.1996 | 47.50 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | КОСАРЕВА А.В. |
2 | СЕРАЗТДИНОВ ДЕНИС | 13.03.1996 | 47.95 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОВС | ГОЙШИК Т.Г., СЕРОВ В.Н., АНОХИН В.Ф. |
3 | БАЛЫКИН АНТОН | 20.02.1996 | 48.04 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ЮНОСТЬ ШВАБЕ СПОРТ ЦСП | СУРАЕВ А.П., ГУСАРЕНКО В.С. |
4 | КУХАРЕНКО АНДРЕЙ | 24.02.1997 | 48.24 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ШВСМ КОР-1 | НАЗАРОВ В.И., ЯНОВСКАЯ Т. В. |
5 | ХОЛМОГОРОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 07.02.1996 | 48.37 | ПЕРМСКИИ КР. ДЮСШОР СТАРТ | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В., ЧЕРНЫШОВ В.Г. |
6 | Москвин Никита | 08.03.1996 | 48.37 | Томская область СДЮСШОР № 1, ШВСМ, ТПУ | Михайловский А.В., Марченко Е.В. |
7 | ФРОЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 22.07.1997 | 48.96 | МОСКВА-1 ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ЦСКА ЦСП | КАРАСИК А.Г., Н.А., ВДОВИН М.В., ПОЛОНИЦКИЙ А.Е. |
8 | ЕФРЕМОВ АНДРЕЙ | 15.08.1996 | 49.02 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-5 | КЛЮЖЕВ Б.А., ФИЛАТОВА Л.А. |
9 | Толоконников Константин | 26.02.1996 | 49.02 | ЮФО Ростовская РОУОР, РА | Чижов ВЕ, Толоконников ИН |
10 | ЗЕМЛЯНСКИЙ ДЕНИС | 02.03.1996 | 49.36 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ ЧСОУ "СК "МЕТАЛЛУРГ-МАГНИТОГОРСК" ДЮСШ | ПАРАМОНОВА И.П. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | САЛИМУЛЛИН КАМИЛЬ | 01.01.1996 | 7.84 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ЯШИН Ж.Л., ЯШИНА А.Н. |
2 | СОЛОДОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 03.01.1996 | 7.86 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА КОР-1 | ЕРЕМЕНКО А.В. |
3 | ЕГОРОВ ГЛЕБ | 27.06.1997 | 7.97 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ ШВАБЕ СПОРТ УОР ЦСП | ЖУКОВЫ А.В., Н.В. |
4 | МАКАРЕНКО АРТЕМ | 23.04.1997 | 8.01 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ | ФЕДЯКОВ А.Г., ПОГОРЕЛЫЙ А.Ю. |
5 | НОВИКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 14.05.1996 | 8.02 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШОР | МАЛЬЦЕВА Н.Б., ПОНОМАРЕВА Е.Ю. |
6 | ЕЛИСЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 06.03.1996 | 8.14 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ГУБИН Н.И. |
7 | КУКЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 04.02.1997 | 8.17 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
8 | Рудницкий Антон | 1996 | 8.18 | МосОбл СДЮСШОР УОР-1 | Голосевы ММ,ТС,Сударева НИ |
9 | Кулик Никита | 13.08.1997 | 8.21 | Иркутская область ОКДЮСШОР, УОР, ЦСП | Ткаченко Г.Г. |
10 | ФОМИН ДАНИИЛ | 03.05.1996 | 8.21 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | КОВАЛЕВ А.Л. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АРТЕМ | 03.03.1996 | 6.79 | МОСКВА-1 СДЮШОР ЦСКА | КЛЫЧНИКОВА Л.В. |
2 | Зеленский Андрей | 22.01.1997 | 6.88 | Россия, Волгоградская | Кайдалин ВС |
3 | Верещагин Павел | 14.06.1996 | 6.90 | Алтайский край УОР | Гаврилин В. В., Погребной В. Н. |
4 | ЧАБАН НИКИТА | 01.04.1997 | 6.90 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. СДЮШОР СПУТНИК | АРТЕМЬЕВ П.П., ПРОСВИРЯКОВ С.В. |
5 | ИВАНОВ ЕГОР | 27.01.1996 | 6.91 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | НИКИТИН А.М. ЧЕРНЫШОВА Г.В |
6 | ГЛАДКОВ НИКОЛАИ | 24.06.1997 | 6.91 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ СДЮШОР-15 Г.ШАХТЫ | СТАРЫХ С.И., Т.И., МОТЫЛЕВА А.С. |
7 | Мустафаев Михаил | 1997 | 6.92 | МосОбл ГУОР,СДЮСШОР | Костылевы В.Д.,В.Ф. |
8 | Лукьяненко Дмитрий | 1997 | 6.97 | Брянская | 0 |
9 | ОКУНЕВ ИВАН | 18.08.1996 | 6.97 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ЮНОСТЬ | ЕГОРОВЫ А.А., Л.Г. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Толоконников Константин | 26.02.1996 | 1:48.64 | Ростовская РА,ЦСКА,УОР | Чижов В.Е. , Толоконникова И.Н |
2 | ХОЛМОГОРОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 07.02.1996 | 1:52.56 | ПЕРМСКИИ КР. ДЮСШОР СТАРТ | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В., ЧЕРНЫШОВ В.Г. |
3 | АСТАШКИН ПАВЕЛ | 26.03.1996 | 1:52.37 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР УОР | СОПРУНЕНКО В.П., АКАТЬЕВ В.В. |
4 | НОСКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 19.12.1997 | 1:52.99 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА | ГЛУШАК П.Б., ГЛУШАК Н.М. |
5 | Ханбиков Раиф | 05.06.1996 | 1:53.66 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Лупачев АС, Бондаренко СИ |
6 | СЕЛИВАНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 07.01.1997 | 1:54.04 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА СДЮСШОР МОСКОВСК.РНА | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
7 | ЗИЯНГИРОВ АЙДАР | 08.05.1997 | 1:54.42 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ-1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
8 | МАКСИМЕНКО ВСЕВОЛОД | 08.09.1997 | 1:54.63 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР МОСКОВСК.РНА | ЖОЛНЕРОВИЧ В.И. |
9 | ВАЛОВОЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 09.08.1996 | 1:54.74 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА КОР-1 | САФРОНОВА Н.В. |
10 | Замулин Павел | 1996 | 1:54.79 | Курская | Мохнев В.Г.,Коломыцев С. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Лысенко Данил | 1997 | 224 | Бирск Башкортостан-Московская область | Ковальский Н.М.Ковальский А.Н. |
2 | СПИЦЫН Илья | 1996 | 220 | Центральная СДЮСШОР | Алексеева С.Л. |
3 | СМОЛИН ЕГОР | 25.06.1997 | 217 | МОСКВА-1 МОСКОМСПОРТ СШОРПОЛА МГФСО | ЯКОВЛЕВ Н.Ф. |
4 | Сидоров Денис | 15.10.1996 | 2.11 | Свердловская Екатеринбург | Курелюк АС Глебов ВД Колпаков НВ |
5 | Мрыхин Александр | 04.09.1996 | 2.10 | Юность Москвы | Филатова Г.Н |
6 | Анощенков Сергей | 23.04.1996 | 2.10 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Воронин В.Н. |
7 | Шабельников Виталий | 04.05.1996 | 206 | РГУФК, Москва | Чичеров В.Ю., Шабельников |
8 | Трошкин Владислав | 1996 | 206 | Калужская СДЮШОР Темп | Михайлова ТН,Волкович АЮ |
9 | Фица Александр | 28.02.1996 | 206 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Гертлейн А.И. |
10 | ФЕДОРЕНКОВ ДЕНИС | 18.03.1996 | 206 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА | ПРИЛУЦКИЙ А.И., СЕМАШКО Е.Д. |
11 | ШУНЯЕВ ДЕНИС | 04.02.1996 | 206 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ ДЮСШ-1 | РАЗОВЫ В.Н., Л.И. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | РЯПОЛОВ АНАТОЛИЙ | 31.01.1997 | 7.83 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
2 | Юнякин Максим | 13.02.1996 | 7.66 | ЦСП по л/а-ЦСКА | Шемигон О.С., Ионова Н.Е. |
3 | Носкевич Александр | 12.03.1996 | 7.49 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Павлов В.И., Акимов М. В. |
4 | КУТУЕВ РАИЛЬ | 06.08.1996 | 7.43 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ СК ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ | БАКИРОВ Д.Р. |
5 | САРКИСЯН ГАЙК | 12.09.1996 | 7.26 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | САРКИСЯН А.М. |
6 | Беззубов Антон | 23.03.1997 | 7.22 | ЮФО Краснодарский, Ейск ЦРЛА | Антипенко ЕВ |
7 | ЛЕВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1997 | 7.03 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР-1 | НОВОЖИЛОВ С.В., ПЛАТУНОВА Е.А., ЗЕЛЯЕВА Н.В. |
8 | Иванюков Игорь | 1996 | 702 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР"Спутник" | Панихин И.И. |
10 | Серебряков Владимир | 1996 | 698 | Минусинск | Кравченко В.С. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Моргунов Тимур | 12.10.1996 | 5.20 | Челябинская Копейск | Свистун ВВ Сафонова МН |
2 | ЩЕРБАКОВ Владимир | 1997 | 500 | Академия л/а-1 | Баканов О.Д., Баканова Л.Г., Семенов В.О. |
3 | Сурцев Максим | 11.02.1996 | 500 | СКФО Ставропольский СУОР, Д | Исакины ОВ и ВИ, Катенев ВА |
4 | Мицкий Иван | 11.04.1996 | 490 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
5 | Курносов Александр | 1997 | 4.80 | МСДЮСШОР №2 | Копылев СС |
6 | Прокопьев Владислав | 06.04.1997 | 4.80 | Челябинская Челябинск | Афанасьев АВ Бобкова ВВ Ревенко ВЯ |
7 | Соколов Кирилл | 20.06.1997 | 480 | Омская область СДЮСШОР-7 | Чекалов В.В. |
8 | Кулик Никита | 13.08.1997 | 470 | Иркутская область ОКДЮСШОР, УОР, ЦСП | Ткаченко Г.Г. |
9 | СТАРУЩЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 04.02.1997 | 4.70 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ ККЦРЛА ДЮСШ-1 | РЯБУХИНЫ В.А., А.В. |
Семиборье |
1 | Татаринов Иван | 24.01.1997 | 5607 (7.00 882 |7.01 816 |14.64 768 |191 723 |8.22 927 |4.40 731 |2:50.57 760 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР, УОР, ЦСП | Ткаченко Г Г., Ткаченко С Л., Горбунов В А , Юшков И В., Коноваленко В В. |
2 | Маклыгин Мартин | 01.05.1996 | 5343 (7,12 840|7,08 833|14,01 729|8,44 874|2,02 822|390 590|3:00,98 655) | Калининградская Калининград, УОР | Лобков В.Г., Антунович Г.П., Слушкин В.К. |
3 | Фомичёв Андрей | 15.12.1996 | 5332 (7.19 816 |6.97 807 |14.77 776 |206 859 |8.27 915 |3.50 482 |2:58.71 677 ) | Кемеровская обл , Новокузнецк, ДЮСШ, ОШВСМ №2-ЦСП, Краснодарский УОР | Фомичёв В.Н., Хайлов С.Н. |
4 | Цыганенко Денис | 09.04.1997 | 5294 (7 Л 775 |6.67 736 |14.04 731 |194 749 |8.07 964 |3.70 535 |2:46.33 804 ) | Иркутская обл., Ангарск, СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" | Крылова О.А., ЗТР Лапова Н.Г. |
5 | Левковский Андрей | 17.08.1997 | 5045 (7.37 755 |6.80 768 |14.32 748 |191 723 |8.63 829 |3.60 509 |2:55.13 713 ) | Кемеронекая обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР | Ермишина Л.И., ЗТР Канашевич А.М. |
6 | Молев Александр | 18.10.1997 | 4983 (7.46 7.26|6.62 725|13.77 714|190 714|8.84 781|400 617|2:55.78 706) | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Зацеляпин МИ, Каратаев НД, Апанасенко МТ |
7 | Козлов Михаил | 11.12.1996 | 4841 (7.65 |6.26 644 |11.96 604 |197 776 |8.59 839 |4.00 617 |2:56.79 696 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 | Чернявская Ю.В., Быков И.С., Чернявский А.В. |
8 | Марков Сергей | 11.05.1997 | 4733 (7.40 745 |6.28 648 |13,12 675 |182 644 |8.29 910 |3.60 509 |3:06.49 602 ) | Иркутская обл., Усолье-Сибирское, ДЮСШ №1 | Ковальков А.Б., Миронова Н.И. |
9 | Высочин Никита | 20.10.1996 | 4690 (761,678 |619,628 |1196,604 |185670 |899,748 |380562 |2.46,74 800 ) | Кемеровская оласть Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР | Кислых М.В., ЗТР Канашевич А.М. |
10 | Башаев Нкита | 1997 | 4552 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Пугач СВ Свистун ВВ |
Толкание ядра |
1 | СЕСЬКИН Демьян | 1997 | 18.58 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Сеськин Ю.А. |
2 | Панчехин Сергей | 11.05.1997 | 18.39 | ЮФО Краснодарский ЦРЛА | Синицын АВ, Левин МА |
3 | МАНУКЯН МУШЕГ | 16.12.1996 | 17.82 | МОСКВА-1 МОСКОМСПО РТ ФСО ЮМ СШОР ИМ.БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ МССУОР-3 | КАЗЕЕВ Е.М., БАХТИН К. Г. |
4 | КОЗЫРЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1996 | 16.83 | ВОРОНЕЖ СДЮСШОР №5 | ИСАЕВА ГН АН |
5 | НЕГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 13.04.1997 | 16.75 | МОСКВА-2 РЯЗАНСК МОСКОМСПО АЯ ОБЛ. РТ СШОР ПО ЛА МГФСО МССУОР-1 | ИВАНОВЫ М.В., В.А., ТУРУСОВ К.А. |
6 | ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР | 16.05.1996 | 16.66 | РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ СДЮШОР | ТИТОВ В.Ф. |
7 | КАЧАНОВ МАКСИМ | 18.06.1997 | 16.34 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ ДЮСШ | КОСТИН М.А., ХАРЕЧКИНА В.В. |
8 | Дектярев Геннадий | 01.01.1996 | 15.92 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
9 | Рунов Валерий | 06.01.1997 | 15.56 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Трегубовы АЛ ОВ |
10 | Сизых Никита | 06.06.1996 | 15.42 | Иркутская область ОКДЮСШОР | Рыбин Ю.Н., Рыбина Л.Н. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ПАВЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ | 12.01.1997 | 15.94 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ВКОР | КУДРЯШОВ Ю.А., МАЛЫШЕВА М.Г. |
2 | МАРКИН ПАВЕЛ | 23.01.1996 | 15.45 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-6 САМГТУ ФБГОУ СПО | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А., КАРГИН С.К. |
3 | ОБЕРТЫШЕВ ДЕНИС | 16.02.1997 | 15.26 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-6 САМГТУ ФБГОУ СПО | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А., КАРГИН С.К. |
4 | КОВАЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ | 1997 | 15.03 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | ЛЫТКИН А.В. |
5 | КАЗАКОВ ИЛЬЯ | 10.08.1996 | 15.02 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-6 САМГТУ | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А., КАРГИН С.К. |
6 | ШЕРГИН ГЕОРГИЙ | 23.05.1996 | 15.01 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. МО ДЮСШ МАКСИМУМ | ЦЫПЛАКОВ А.В., ЛУПАТОВ Р.М. |
7 | Молотков Артем | 01.07.1997 | 14.93 | ЦСП по л/а | Тер-Аванесов Е.М.Дветик А.М. |
8 | МОЛОТКОВ АРТЕМ | 01.07.1997 | 14.82 | МОСКВА-1 МОСКОМСПО ЦСП ПО ЛА РТ | ТЕР-АВАНЕСОВ Е.М., ЦВЕТИК А.М. |
9 | ГУТНИКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ | 29.07.1997 | 14.71 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. РУСЬ УОР | МИШКИН В.С., СЕХИНА Т.Г. |
10 | Жаровцев Владислав | 1996 | 14.63 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР"Спутник" | Зубрилина Т.Г.Киреева О.В. |
Юноши 12-13 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | МЕЛЬНИК ВИТАЛИЙ | 2003 | 4:33.9 | КОЧЕВО ЦДОД | ЗАЙЦЕВ АИ, ЧУГАЙНОВА ТИ |
2 | БАСАЛАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2002 | 4:47.0 | ДЮСШ №6 | ДУДЧЕНКО Д.А., КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б. |
3 | ПОДЗВЕЗДОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 03.08.2002 | 4:55.47 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | МОСКАЛЕНКО Е.П. |
4 | Захаров Илья | 2002 | 5:03.8 | Пензенская | Димаев Р.Р. |
5 | Овчинников Никита | 2002 | 5:04.8 | Каракулино | Наговицын П.Н. |
6 | Стрелков Костя | 2002 | 5:05.5 | Дебесы | Хохряков Н.П. |
7 | ПАНТЕЛЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ | 2002 | 5:07.2 | ПЕНЗЕНСКИЙ | БЕЛЯКОВ Ю.В. |
8 | Рыбалкин Александр | 12.07.2002 | 5:10.48 | Самбо- 70-Черемушки | Айзатуллин Р.А. |
9 | Волков Саша | 2002 | 5:12.3 | г.Глазов ДЮСШ 1 | Волковы Л.В., А.Б. |
10 | Бычков Леонид | 17.01.2002 | 5:12.77 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Трифончук МИ, Полякова ЕС |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | РАДЖАБОВ РОБЕРТ | 21.04.2002 | 27.54 | АДЫГЕЯ СДЮСШОР | РАДЖАБОВЫ М.С., О.С. |
2 | Григорьев Ростислав | 10.01.2002 | 27.55 | Палласовка | Зазулин АС |
3 | Гурьянов Яков | 2002 | 27.82 | Юргинский рн | Захаров ВИ |
4 | Щербаков Дмитрий | 21.02.2003 | 27.84 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С. В |
5 | Рыженко Данила | 25.03.2002 | 28.15 | Жирновск | Маклаков АС |
6 | Фаткулин Александр | 2002 | 28.47 | Ялуторовск ДЮСШ | Милютин КС |
7 | Кожемяк Антон | 2002 | 28.65 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Лапина Н.П. Брылёва Е.С. |
8 | Никитин Александр | 22.05.2002 | 28.88 | Самбо- 70-Черемушки | Степаненко В. А.,Краснова Е.И. |
9 | Наумов Павел | 16.01.2002 | 29.01 | СШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. |
10 | Драчев Никита | 2002 | 29.09 | Ишим | Васильченко ЕО |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Груздев Никита | 2002 | 1:00.9 | Донецк | Николаенко А.П. |
2 | Григорян Даниэль | 2002 | 1:01.5 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 | Петруненко А.В. |
3 | Бычков Михаил | 2003 | 1:01.7 | Як-Бодья (Чур) | Агафонова А.В. |
4 | Иванов Никита | 2002 | 1:02.8 | ДЮСШ 2 | Слепцовы О.Н., О.К. |
5 | Волков Сергей | 2002 | 1:03.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 | Кацан в.В. |
6 | РОМАНОВ МИХАИЛ | 28.09.2002 | 1:03.78 | ТЕМРЮКСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БЕЛАШ В.Т. |
7 | Грехов Матвей | 2002 | 1:04.7 | ДЮСШ 5 | Миловидов С.Г. |
8 | Бондаренко Вячеслав | 2002 | 1:05.64 | Тюмень-2 СДЮСШОР №2 | Милютин СС |
9 | Драчев Никита | 2002 | 1:06.01 | Ишим | Васильченко ЕО |
10 | Крупеня Макар | 2002 | 1:06.5 | "Ю.М."-Знаменские | Засоба Д.В. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Матвеев Тимофей | 2002 | 10.39 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Тарасов К.Б. |
2 | Гришин Константин | 2003 | 10.44 | Выборгская | Шекин Д.А., Бахвалова Е.А. |
3 | Сурков Сергей | 2002 | 10.45 | «Манеж» Петродвор. | Поповы .Ю., А.М. |
4 | Чуркин Мирослав | 2002 | 10.86 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Тарасов, Андреева, Васильева |
5 | Закачура Артём | 2002 | 10.87 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Петкевич Е.В. |
6 | Богомолов Никита | 2002 | 10.88 | Красногвардейская | Розов А.С. |
7 | Гусев Игорь | 2003 | 11.36 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Пинчук В.П., Калина Т.В. |
8 | Пархоменко Роман | 2002 | 11.56 | г.Выборг | Волкова Е.В., Волков А.В. |
9 | Тетерев Алёша | 2003 | 11.57 | «Олимп. надежды» | Антонова И.Ю. |
10 | Зайцев Вадим | 2002 | 11.58 | Выборгская | Шекин Д.А., Бахвалова Е.А. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Григорьев Ростислав | 10.01.2002 | 8.09 | Палласовка | Зазулин АС |
2 | ЩЕНЕВ КИРИЛЛ | 21.06.2002 | 8.10 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ-2 | ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
3 | Минкин Артём | 17.01.2002 | 8.11 | СШОР-44 | Алексидзе А. С. |
4 | Калашников Евгений | 12.06.2002 | 8.12 | Свердловская Новоуральск УОР № 1 | Майрыгин ВМ |
5 | СИДУКОВ КИРИЛЛ | 2002 | 8.26 | ЧЕБОКСАРЫ ЭНЕРГИЯ | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ А.М., ЛУКИН К.В. |
6 | БАШИРОВ ИЛЬХАН | 2002 | 8.30 | ЧЕБОКСАРЫ СДЮСШОР 1 им. В. Егоровой | ВАСИЛЬЕВ В.И., СВИНЦОВ И.Ю. |
7 | Даниель Адомавичюс | 2002 | 8.31 | Литва Вильнюс | А. Изергин |
8 | Моковозов Максим | 2002 | 8.31 | Пушкин | Тюрин И.А. |
9 | Ганул Андрей | 2002 | 8.32 | Академия Л/А | Бежан Н.Ф. |
10 | Громыко Яромир | 2002 | 8.34 | СШОР-24 | Фролов Н.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Иванов Никита | 2002 | 2:20.3 | ДЮСШ 2 | Слепцовы О.Н., О.К. |
2 | БАСАЛАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2002 | 2:21.7 | ДЮСШ №6 | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б., ДУДЧЕНКО Д.А. |
3 | Губич Александр | 18.06.2003 | 2:28.72 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С. В |
4 | Цой Влад | 2002 | 2:30.5 | Партзанск ДЮСШ "Сучан" | Сапсай В.П. |
5 | Сушков Иван | 2002 | 2:30.9 | Тюмень ОСДЮСШОР,СДЮСШОР №4 | Сушкова НА,Акимова ЕС |
6 | ПОДЗВЕЗДОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 03.08.2002 | 2:31.25 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | МОСКАЛЕНКО Е.П. |
7 | Бондаренко Вячеслав | 2002 | 2:35.5 | Тюмень-2 СДЮСШОР №2 | Милютин СС |
8 | Мельник Даниил | 2003 | 2:36.3 | Североморск ДЮСШ № 1 | Дронов Ю.Н. |
9 | Айнуллин Шамиль | 2003 | 2:36.5 | Тюмень СДЮСШОР №2 | Аксенов ЕН |
10 | Плетнев Алексей | 2002 | 2:37.4 | Ува | Трофимов М.И. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Рыженко Данила | 25.03.2002 | 165 | Жирновск | Маклаков АС |
2 | Загребин Роман | 2002 | 155 | ДЮСШ 5 | Гаврилов К.Г. |
3 | Наскович Ян | 2002 | 150 | Узда | Былина Е.И. |
4 | Поздеев Данила | 2003 | 150 | ДЮСШ 5 | Поздеев М.Г.,Богданова С.В. |
5 | Захаров Даниил | 2002 | 150 | «Орлёнок» | Дернов Л.Н., Евсеева Т.К. |
6 | СЕРГЕЕВ НИКИТА | 2002 | 145 | МАРПОСАД ДЮСШ | ФИЛИНОВ А.Г., СУНДЫРЦЕВ М.Ю. |
7 | Кимеклис Евгений | 2002 | 145 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Цветков, Саленек |
8 | Маринченко Егор | 2002 | 145 | Выборгская | Гаврилина И.А. |
9 | НИКИТИН АНДРЕЙ | 2002 | 140 | НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК ДЮСШ 2 | НИКОЛАЕВ В.В. |
10 | КЕРИНЦЕВ РОМАН | 2002 | 140 | НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК СДЮСШОР 3 | МАКСИМОВА О.А. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Размологов Арсений | 2002 | 5.50 | Шахты СДЮСШОР-15 | Кузин С.И., Кузина Т.А., Кузина А.С. |
2 | Матюшин Владислав | 2003 | 500 | Калининская | Линдер С.Е. |
3 | Чистяков Алексей | 2002 | 490 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Тарасов К.Б. |
4 | РАДЖАБОВ РОБЕРТ | 21.04.2002 | 490 | АДЫГЕЯ СДЮСШОР | РАДЖАБОВЫ М.С., О.С. |
5 | Алдошин Илья | 26.02.2002 | 479 | Дмитров-850 мл. | |
6 | Королев Дмитрий | 2002 | 479 | г.Глазов ДЮСШ1 | Дюкина И.Х. |
7 | Цыбульников Арсений | 2002 | 475 | Партизанск ДЮСШ "Сучан" | Кулигин В.Н. |
8 | Загребин Рома | 2002 | 474 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Гаврилов К.Г. |
9 | Кириченко Ярослав | 2002 | 4.74 | Каменск СДЮСШОР | Каргин С.В. |
10 | Степанов Илья | 2002 | 4.70 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 | Недоруб В.Т. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ПАРХОМЕНКО Дмитрий | 2002 | 340 | Олимпийские надежды | Трошин Р.Н. |
2 | Соловьев Александр | 18.02.2002 | 320 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
3 | Зиновьев Максим | 2002 | 300 | ДЮСШ, г. Клин | Шарков В.М. |
4 | Счастнев Илья | 28.01.2002 | 280 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Овчинник И. В. |
5 | Кальницкий Владислав | 2002 | 2.80 | Шахты ДЮСШ-1 | Грудинин А.В. |
6 | Скляров Фёдор | 2002 | 260 | «Манеж» Петродвор. | Орлов А.В. |
7 | Рыбальченко Григорий | 2002 | 2.40 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 | Ишферова Х.А., Бондаренко В.Г. |
8 | Тарасов Дмитрий | 2002 | 2.30 | Шахты ДЮСШ-1 | Грудинин А.В. |
9 | Чикладзе Николай | 2003 | 220 | "Ю.М."-Знаменские | Карпова С.Ю.,Власов Д.Е. |
10 | Синявский Алексей | 2002 | 210 | М.Горка | Абакунчик И.И. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Акулиничев Даниил | 2002 | 9.83 | Б.Калитва СДЮСШОР-25 | Кащеев А.А. |
2 | Синявский Алексей | 2002 | 9.40 | М.Горка | Абакунчик И.И |
3 | Куреев Андрей | 2002 | 9.39 | "Ю.М."-Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,Бахтин К.Г.,Курцев Д.В |
4 | Пыж Кирилл | 2002 | 9.11 | М.Горка | Абакунчик И.И. |
5 | Разлатов Влад | 2002 | 8.98 | Партизанск ДЮСШ "Сучан" | Кулигин В.Н. |
6 | Филонов Максим | 2002 | 8.80 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 | Карлова А.Н. |
7 | Витковский Никита | 2002 | 8.44 | "Ю.М."-Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,Бахтин К.Г.,Курцев Д.В |
8 | Зверев Антон | 2002 | 8.30 | г.Воскресенск СДЮШОР "Академия спорта" | Махмутов Р.Р. И А.Г. |
9 | Жуков Андрей | 2002 | 8.23 | г.Коломна | Жуков А.А. |
10 | Ткаченко Илья | 2002 | 8.12 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 | Жарков В.Ю. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Размологов Арсений | 2002 | 11.10 | Шахты СДЮСШОР-15 | Кузин С.И., Кузина Т.А., Кузина А.С. |
2 | Квасников Никита | 2002 | 10.75 | Волгодонск | Дротик В.С. |
3 | Юров Иван | 2002 | 9.80 | Каменск СДЮСШОР | Назаров С.А. |
4 | Куничкин Богдан | 2002 | 9.57 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 | Жарков В.Ю. |
5 | Карташов Кирилл | 2003 | 9.40 | Каменск СДЮСШОР | Назаров С.А. |
6 | Радкевич Даниил | 2002 | 9.12 | Барановичи | Хаткевич А.В. |
7 | Кисляков Владислав | 2003 | 9.00 | Б.Калитва СДЮСШОР-25 | Сергеев А.Е., Сергеева Д.А. |
8 | Войтович Богдан | 2002 | 8.80 | Каменск СДЮСШОР | Назаров С.А. |
9 | Кулеш Ярослав | 2002 | 8.74 | барановичи | Тиунчик Н.А. |
Юноши 14-15 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Анохин Дмитрий | 2000 | 4:14.6 | Липецкая, Задонск ДЮСШ-5 | Чернышов А.В.,Кармаев М.В. |
2 | Чазов Максим | 2000 | 4:15.9 | Кемеровская ДЮСШ | Зайцев С.В. |
3 | Шайхутдинов Айдар | 2000 | 4:16.1 | Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-15 | Носов В.Д. |
4 | Корепин Григорий | 2000 | 4:16.6 | С.-Пб Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Пономарев В.В. |
5 | Главатских Максим | 13.05.2000 | 4:19.07 | Удмуртская Р. ДЮСШ | Поздеев В.В. |
6 | Пузиков Максим | 09.01.2000 | 4:21.30 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Лебонда Е. 0. |
7 | ЯКОВЛЕВ Владимир | 2000 | 4:23.6 | Орленок-2 | Гончар В.В, Яковлева О.В. |
8 | Шалунов Виталий | 02.06.2000 | 4:24.04 | СШОР №24 | Бармин Ф.И.Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
9 | Семенов Иван | 2000 | 4:26.0 | Воронежская ДЮСШ | Лукьянова В.В. |
10 | Чистяков Максим | 2000 | 4:26.22 | Мурманская Мурманск, СДЮСШОР-4 | Кацан Т.Н. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Матвеев Никита | 28.03.2000 | 23.36 | ЯНАО СДЮШОР"Авангард" | Хангельдиев Г.А.,Плотников П.Н. |
2 | Лагунов Максим | 06.03.2000 | 23.54 | Самбо- 70-Черемушки | Ширяев И. В. |
3 | МАКСИМЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР | 05.01.2000 | 23.61 | ГОРЯЧИЙ КЛЮЧ ДЮСШ | НАДЕИНА И.И. |
4 | Федоров Игорь | 2000 | 23.72 | Смоленская ДЮСШ | Кругликов НИ |
5 | Бабаев Алексей | 24.11.2000 | 23.72 | ЦСП | Долгов ИЕ, Сидоров Г |
6 | ГУДИМОВ Владислав | 2000 | 23.85 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Михайлов В.Н. |
7 | Сигаловский Никита | 16.02.2000 | 23.95 | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | Шкляр С.А. |
8 | БАХВАЛОВ Кирилл | 2000 | 23.95 | РОС СПб, Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Шекин ДА Бахвалова ЕА |
9 | АМБАРЯН АРТУР | 16.04.2000 | 24.01 | АНАПА ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | САГДИЕВ А.М. |
10 | ВАСИЛЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ | 01.06.2000 | 24.04 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | РУДИ Л.С. |
Бег 2000 метров |
1 | Шалунов Виталий | 02.06.2000 | 6:11.74 | Москва СШОР 24 | Бармин Ф.И. Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Валиахметов Денис | 27.06.2000 | 6:25.22 | Башкортостан Салават ДЮСШ | Матюнина ТМ Мовсумов РТ |
2 | Шайхутдинов Айрат | 2000 | 6:28.1 | Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-15 | Носов В.Д. |
3 | Вальтер Андрей | 2000 | 6:28.7 | Пермский СДЮСШОР | Букатины Ю.Г.,Т.И. |
4 | Ермаков Данил | 2000 | 6:34.0 | Татарстан УОР | Ильин В.Г.,Кучергин С.А. |
5 | Плаксин Семен | 2000 | 6:38.9 | Татарстан ДЮСШ | Лисов В.В. |
6 | Игнатов Максим | 13.07.2000 | 6:40.25 | Курганская с.Введенское ДЮСШ СК Мастер | Сухановы ВА и ВВ |
7 | Драчев Вадим | 2000 | 6:41.3 | Московская | Мардеев А.В. |
8 | СЕРЁГИН Владимир | 2001 | 6:45.71 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Агарков В.Н.-Пономарёв В.В. |
9 | Дементеенко Артем | 2000 | 6:49.3 | ЯНАО СДЮСШОР Авангард | Хангельсиев Г.А. |
10 | ЕРЁМЕНКО Евгений | 2000 | 6:49.36 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Агарков В.Н.-Пономарёв В.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Тундыков Данила | 2001 | 9:24.7 | Мордовия ЦОП В.М.Чёгина | Кабанов В.Н.,Шукурова И.С. |
2 | Главатских Максим | 2000 | 9:28.4 | Удмуртия ДЮСШ | Поздеев В.В. |
3 | Яковлев Владимир | 2000 | 9:28.6 | С.-Пб Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 | Гончар В.В.,Яковлева О.В. |
4 | Валиахметов Денис | 27.06.2000 | 9:29.21 | Башкортостан Салават ДЮСШ | Матюнина ТМ Мовсумов РТ |
5 | Бурцев Владимир | 2000 | 9:29.7 | Тамбовская ДЮСШ-1 | Миляева О.В. |
6 | Семенов Иван | 2000 | 9:33.6 | Воронежская ДЮСШ | Лукьянова В.В. |
7 | Шалунов Виталий | 02.06.2000 | 9:38.68 | СШОР №24 | Бармин Ф.И.Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
8 | Игнатов Максим | 13.07.2000 | 9:40.73 | Курганская с.Введенское ДЮСШ СК Мастер | Сухановы ВА и ВВ |
9 | Вальтер Андрей | 2000 | 9:44.9 | Пермский СДЮСШОР | Букатины Ю.Г.,Т.И. |
10 | Мызников Михаил | 2000 | 9:46.00 | Московская СДЮСШОР-2 | М.А.Артынюк |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Матвеев Никита | 2000 | 50.9 | ЯНАО СДЮСШОР Авангард | Хангельсиев Г.А.,Плотников П.Н. |
2 | Дибаев Ринат | 2000 | 52.0 | Татарстан Нефтехимик | Носова М.Е. |
3 | ШМЕЛЁВ ЯРОСЛАВ | 2000 | 52.43 | УЛЬЯНОВСК СДЮСШОР | ПАВЛОВА Р.А. |
4 | Сигаловский Никита | 2000 | 52.5 | Томская СДЮСШОР Лидер | Шкляр С.А. |
5 | Потапкин Илья | 2000 | 52.5 | Нижегородская, Москва ДЮСШ-1,СШОР-95 | Перевезенцев Д.В.,Филатова М.И. |
6 | МАКСИМЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР | 05.01.2000 | 52.84 | ГОРЯЧИЙ КЛЮЧ ДЮСШ | НАДЕИНА И.И. |
7 | Довгулёв Данила | 20.03.2000 | 53.95 | СШОР№65 Ника | Сухинина С. С |
8 | ДАНИЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 2000 | 53.98 | ИЖЕВСК ДЮСШ №8 | ПУПЫШЕВ Д.В. |
9 | ПОКОЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.01.2000 | 53:04 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | ИЛЬИН И.Е. |
10 | Гараев Артур | 2000 | 53.9 | Татарстан ДЮСШ 1 | Куцевые Л.А.,В.И. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Коптяев Алексей | 31.12.2000 | 8.42 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Никитина Н.Н. |
2 | Манышев Иван | 25.01.2000 | 8.44 | СШОР-24 | Черняева А.А. |
3 | Сигитов Артем | 2001 | 8.65 | Щелково ДЮСШ | Сигитова С.С. |
4 | Плотников Глеб | 15.05.2000 | 8.70 | Нижегородская обл. КСДЮСШОР №1 | Шишкин В.В. |
5 | ЗАГАЙНОВ Андрей | 2000 | 8.78 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Будаев |
6 | Хованский Илья | 2000 | 8.85 | Беларусь Барановичи | Лещукевич П.П. |
7 | Макаров Сергей | 03.05.2000 | 8.85 | СШОР №24 | Коренное В.А., Карпенко Ю.Н., Лысое Р.И. |
8 | Ворончук Андрей | 07.09.2001 | 8.98 | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | Устюгова И.А. |
9 | ИЧИН Александр | 2000 | 9.03 | Орленок-1 | Горшкова О. Б. |
10 | Герстек Марэк | 2000 | 9.06 | Словакия Бардеев | Печенюк А. |
Бег 60 метров |
1 | Лагунов Максим | 2000 | 6.80 | Москва Самбо-70 Черемушки | Ширяев И.В. |
2 | Топорков Павел | 2000 | 6.90 | Ульяновская СДЮСШОР | Коннов А.П. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Федоров Игорь | 06.03.2000 | 7.25 | Смоленская ДЮСШ | Кругликов Н.И. |
2 | Лагунов Максим | 06.03.2000 | 7.27 | Самбо- 70-Черемушки | Ширяев И. В. |
3 | МЯКИНЕН Павел | 2000 | 7.35 | Академия л/а-1 | Бежан Н.Ф. |
4 | Хованский Илья | 2000 | 7.37 | Беларусь Барановичи | Лещукевич П.П. |
5 | АМБАРЯН АРТУР | 16.04.2000 | 7.39 | АНАПА ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | САГДИЕВ А.М. |
6 | Бабаев Алексей | 24.11.2000 | 7.44 | ЦСП | Долгов ИЕ, Сидоров Г |
7 | Шувалов Андрей | 22.04.2000 | 7.46 | Москва СШОР - 44 | Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г. |
8 | ВАСИЛЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ | 01.06.2000 | 7.46 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | РУДИ Л.С. |
9 | ГУДИМОВ Владислав | 2000 | 7.46 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Михайлов В.Н. |
10 | Соловьев Иван | 28.03.2000 | 7.47 | Москва СШОР 24 | Бармин Ф.И. Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
11 | Январев Михаил | 01.01.2000 | 7.47 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Шмелев Ярослав | 2000 | 2:00.5 | Ульяновская СДЮСШОР | Павлова Р.А. |
2 | Пузиков Максим | 2000 | 2:01.7 | Москва СШОР Юность Москвы Знаменских | Лебонда Е.О.,Ващук Н.В. |
3 | Корепин Григорий | 2000 | 2:03.0 | С.-Пб Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Пономарев В.В. |
4 | Шайхутдинов Айдар | 2000 | 2:03.7 | Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-15 | Носов В.Д. |
5 | ДЕНИСОВ ЮЛИАН | 10.07.2000 | 2:03.77 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР№3 | СЕМЕНОВ А.А., ДАВАЛОВ В.Н. |
6 | Чазов Максим | 2000 | 2:03.9 | Кемеровская ДЮСШ | Зайцев С.В. |
7 | Дмитриев Виктор | 2000 | 2:04.3 | Ставропольский ДЮСШОР-1 | Киселев М.А. |
8 | ГЛАВАТСКИХ МАКСИМ | 2000 | 2:05.1 | п.КЕЗ, УР ДЮСШ | ПОЗДЕЕВ В.В. |
9 | ФЕРТИКОВ МАКАР | 2000 | 2:05.7 | ИЖЕВСК ДЮСШ-8 | КУРТЕЕВ А.Б. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Бобков Дмитрий | 12.01.2000 | 202 | Ивановская СДЮСШОР им.С.Клюгина | Кузинов Н.В. |
2 | Толстобров Вячеслав | 2001 | 193 | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Станилога Л.В. |
3 | Очнев Павел | 2000 | 193 | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Станилога Л.В. |
4 | Фадеев Алексей | 2000 | 187 | Ярославская ДЮСШ | Цветкова Н.В. |
5 | Кудревич Владимир | 2000 | 185 | Барановичи | Лещукевич П.П. |
6 | КУЧЕРОВ НИКИТА | 11.05.2000 | 185 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
7 | Фадеев Алексей | 09.06.2000 | 185 | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ | Цветкова Н.В. |
8 | Бушуев Артем | 2000 | 184 | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Станилога Л.В. |
9 | БРАЙКО Олег | 2000 | 1.81 | РОС СПб, Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Ловачева КС Попкова ЕН |
10 | Тарасов Егор | 2000 | 181 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР | Бабашкин В.М.,Белоусова М.Н. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Дёмин Данил | 04.09.2000 | 657 | Ульяновская область СДЮСШОР | Ковалёв А.Л. |
2 | Хорощак Даниил | 2000 | 6.55 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР-1 | Черников А.Д.,Хорощак В.И. |
3 | Демин Данил | 2000 | 6.33 | Ульяновская СДЮСШОР | Ковалев А.Л. |
4 | ПУСТОВИТ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.07.2000 | 6.32 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ-2 | ТИЩЕНКО Н.А. |
5 | НОВИКОВ Сергей | 2000 | 6.22 | РОС СПб, Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Волков АА |
6 | Дикун Александр | 2000 | 6.18 | Беларусь Барановичи | Лещукевич П.П. |
7 | Котов Вячеслав | 2000 | 6.18 | Ростовская СДЮСШОР-15 | Курены Т.А.,С.И.,А.С. |
8 | Глушков Максим | 21.09.2000 | 615 | Тюменская Тобольск ДЮСШ №2 | Клевачев ЛА |
9 | Сафонов Федор | 2000 | 6.10 | Москва ЦСКА СДЮШОР | Смирнова Т.В. |
10 | АЛЕШИН Алексей | 2000 | 6.08 | РОС СПб, Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Волков АА |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Баранов Николай | 19.01.2000 | 400 | СШОР пол/а МГФСО | Овчинник И. В. |
2 | КОЛЕСНИК Никита | 2000 | 380 | Олимпийские Надежды | Трошин Р.Н. |
3 | Селезнёв Владислав | 25.06.2000 | 380 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Хайкин В.Е.,Власов Д.Е. |
4 | Мунтяну Владислав | 2000 | 370 | Академия легкой атлетики | Баканов О.Д. Баканова Л.Г., Семенов В.О. |
5 | Гайнуллин Фаиль | 2000 | 370 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва | Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю. |
6 | Закутний Ярослав | 14.09.2000 | 370 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Овчинник И. В. |
7 | Семин Максим | 02.07.2000 | 370 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кучеряну М.И. |
8 | Пинтусов Виктор | 2000 | 360 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Руденко В.Г., Огвоздина Т.В. |
9 | Селезнёв Владимир | 2000 | 360 | "Ю.М."-Знаменские | Карпова С.Ю.,Власов Д.Е. |
10 | Фомин Егор | 15.12.2000 | 350 | Челябинская Копейск | Свистун ВВ Сафонова МК |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Яшвили Матвей | 09.01.2000 | 17.23 | Черемушки | Давыдовы А.В,Н.В. |
2 | Колядич Андрей | 2000 | 14.34 | Брест СДЮШОР | Крученок Д.Э. |
3 | Томашевич Олег | 2000 | 13.71 | Ивье | Нехведович И.И. |
4 | БОСОНОГОВ Владислав | 2000 | 13.70 | РОС Республика Карелия | Титов В.Ф. |
5 | Полонский Никита | 2000 | 13.65 | Беларусь Слоним | Ольховик Е.К. |
6 | ПИЧУГИН Ростислав | 2000 | 13.63 | Олимпийские Надежды | Яковлев А.Ф. |
7 | Самусев Михаил | 2000 | 13.49 | Беларусь Витебск | Иванов М.М., Соболев Д.М. |
8 | ШЕВАГА Владислав | 2000 | 13.43 | РОС Академия л/а | Данилова Т.П. Бурмистрова Е.Н. |
9 | Савченко Станислав | 2000 | 13.27 | Беларусь Гомель | Чугунков И.М., Степанов С.И.,Сте1 |
10 | РЕПНИКОВ Тимофей | 2000 | 13.07 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Евстигнеев, Полянская |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Хорощак Даниил | 2000 | 13.64 | Белгородская СДЮСШОР-1 | Черников А.Д.,Хорощак В.И. |
2 | Дикун Александр | 2000 | 13.59 | Беларусь Барановичи | Лещукевич П.П. |
3 | Денисов Алексей | 08.05.2000 | 13.53 | Алтайский край ДЮСШ с.Павловск | Панкратов В. Н. |
4 | Котов Вячеслав | 2000 | 13.23 | Ростовская СДЮСШОР-15 | Курены Т.А.,С.И.,А.С. |
5 | Бульдов Антон | 14.06.2000 | 12.83 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Чичеров В. В. |
6 | Брайко Олег | 2000 | 12.68 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Ловачёва К.С.- Попкова Е.Н. |
7 | Гепинян Эдгар | 22.06.2000 | 12.60 | Михайловка | Захарова ЕВ |
8 | Романов Даниил | 2000 | 12.56 | Молдова Тирасполь | Кузенко В.П. |
9 | Нам Егор | 2000 | 12.50 | Ленинградская | Михайлов В.Н. |
10 | Глушков Максим | 2000 | 12.39 | Тобольск ДЮСШ-2 | Клевачев ЛА |
Шестиборье |
1 | Шурыгин Артем | 2000 | 3824 (7,3 700|610 608|10,42 511|8,7 759|185 670) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Яшины А.Н.,Ж.Л. |
2 | Виссель Александр | 2000 | 3791 (7,2 732|546 473|11,08 551|8,6 781|173 569) | Псковская ДЮСШ Атлетика-1 | Парамонова С.Н. |
3 | Дридигер Никита | 11.03.2000 | 3735 (7.51 710 |6.03 593 |9.50 456 |8.99 748 |173 569 |3:00.51 659 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР | Довескибо В.С., Авербух Г.А. |
4 | Блохин Роман | 2001 | 3648 (7,4 668|590 565|12,04 609|8,7 759|158 449) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Яшины А.Н.,Ж.Л. |
5 | Гайнуллин Айнур | 2001 | 3409 (7,5 637|557 496|8,64 404|9,0 694|164 496) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР Тасма | Латыпова Н.П.,Сократов Е.В. |
6 | Макаров Сергей | 03.05.2000 | 3397 | СШОР №24 | Коренное В.А., Карпенко Ю.Н., Лысое Р.И. |
7 | НОВИКОВ Сергей | 2000 | 3390 (7,4 |5,64 |10,41 |8,9 |164 |3.18,87 ) | Красногардейская ДЮСШ-1 | Волковы |
8 | Скуденко Алексей | 19.06.2001 | 3350 (7.53 703 |5.51 483 |9.16 435 |9.68 603 |149 381 |2:51.99 745 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР | Позняк Е.Н., Попов С.А. |
9 | БЕЛОЗОР МАТВЕЙ | 02.02.2000 | 3349 (7.81 |5,57 |10,42 |9.07 |164 | 3:17.80) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
10 | Елфимов Арсений | 2001 | 3127 (7,7 577|553 487|9,22 439|8,8 737|164 496) | Ярославская СДЮСШОР-2 | Пивентьевы С.А.,И.В. |
Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 4:00.94 | Пермский ДЮСШ"Темп",ЦСП | Голев В.Н.,Верещагина З.Г. |
2 | Никитин Артемий | 26.07.1999 | 4:03.18 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР-1 | Андреевы М.В.,А.Н. |
3 | ЦАРАПКИН МАКСИМ | 1998 | 4:04.2 | КСДЮСШОР | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б., КЛИМЦОВ Н.К. |
4 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 1998 | 4:04.62 | Рязанская ДЮСШ "Старт" | Ефремов С.А. |
5 | Пахотинских Ростислав | 05.03.1998 | 4:05.21 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР им.Л.Н.Мосеева | Блажко Д.П.,Колпаков В.Л.,Молтянер С.В. |
6 | ИГУШКИН МИХАИЛ | 13.01.1998 | 4:06.41 | ЬЕСП.МОЬДОВИЯ ДЮСШ ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА | НАЧАЬКИНЫ В.В., К.Н. |
7 | Сидоров Николай | 27.04.1998 | 4:07.04 | Новгородская ДЮСШ "ЦФР" | Савенков П.А. |
8 | Ромащенко Глеб | 18.01.1999 | 4:07.40 | Республика Хакасия СДЮШОР, г.Абакан | Ромащенко В.Н., Ромащенко А.А., |
9 | Федотов Станислав | 30.12.1998 | 4:08.39 | Чувашская Р. УОР, СДЮСШОР-1, "Юность-Москвы" | Петров А.С., Суворов Г.М. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Верховых Рудольф | 03.09.1998 | 22.03 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР им.Л.Н.Мосеева | Трегубова В.В.,Петалова О.В. |
2 | АФАНАСЬЕВ АРТЕМ | 18.01.1998 | 22:09 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР 1 ИМ. В. ЕГОРОВОИ, ЧУОР | СМИРНОВ С.В., ТЕЛЕГИН М.З. |
3 | Демьянец Илья | 26.02.1998 | 22.10 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Метликина ЛП Копченова ИВ Калашникова ЛВ |
4 | Андреев Александр | 15.04.1998 | 22.35 | Алтайский СДЮСШОР-2,УОР | Белозерова Н.Г. |
5 | Лысенко Владимир | 10.06.1998 | 22.39 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР-5 | Мащенко Р.М.,Грекова Г.А. |
6 | ДРАНИУЫН ЕВГЕНИИ | 22.08.1998 | 22:58 | ПЕРМСКИИ КР. ДЮСШ СТАРТ | СИМОНОВ М.И. |
7 | Бондарев Николай | 28.03.1998 | 22.64 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Иванов В. М. |
8 | Заиченко Тимур | 12.02.1999 | 22.68 | ЮФО Краснодарский,Новороссийск КК ЦРЛА, ЦСП | Пасечные ИК и ВГ |
9 | Герасимов Дмитрий | 16.01.1998 | 22.68 | Пензенская УОР | Охина Н.И.,Конова Т.В. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 05.08.1998 | 5:58.61 | Рязанская ДЮСШ | Ефремов С.А. |
2 | Мехоношин Семен | 31.08.1999 | 6:02.96 | Пермский СДЮСШОР | Букатины Ю.Г.,Т.И. |
3 | Гараганенко Святослав | 19.06.1998 | 6:03.58 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Адмиралтейского р-на | Сафонова Н.В.,Сафонов И.Н. |
4 | Коннов Никита | 02.03.1998 | 6:03.63 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Ененко И.Г.,Петров Н.А. |
5 | Вершинин Артур | 1998 | 6:09.79 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Виленский Е.А. |
6 | РЫЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ | 01.01.1998 | 6:09.85 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВЯТОСДЮСШОР | ДЖАВАДОВА Л.Н. |
7 | Дрыгин Михаил | 18.06.1998 | 6:10.42 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Сайко ЕВ Сайко РИ |
8 | КИРГИЗОВ МИХАИЛ | 11.05.1998 | 6:11.84 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. | НИКИТИН Л.Е. |
9 | Шакиров Ринат | 16.04.1999 | 6:15.43 | Свердловская Алапаевск ДЮСШ №1 | Леонова НВ |
10 | Дмитриев Никита | 22.02.1998 | 6:15.69 | Красноярский край ДЮСШ №1 | Паутов С.А. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | МИРОНОВ АРТЕМ | 24.03.1998 | 8:41.13 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | КОРАБЛЕВ В.В. |
2 | ЦАРАПКИН МАКСИМ | 1998 | 8:43.9 | УОР, КСДЮСШОР | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б., КЛИМЦОВ Н.К. |
3 | ИГУШКИН МИХАИЛ | 13.01.1998 | 8:45.18 | РЕСП.МОРДОВИЯ Лямбирская ДЮСШ , ЦОП им. В.М.Чегина, СДЮСШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н. |
4 | Кириллов Иван | 16.07.1998 | 8:48.19 | Чувашская Р.-Москва УОР, СДЮСШОР-1, "Юность-Москвы" | Петров А.С., Суворов Г.М., Трофимов В.Н. |
5 | Сидоров Николай | 27.04.1998 | 8:56.53 | Новгородская ДЮСШ "ЦФР" | Савенков П.А. |
6 | Чернов Андрей | 01.01.1998 | 8:57.29 | Москва-Липецкая Москомспорт,ЦСО Самбо 70 | Монастырский М.И.,Игаева Л.Ф. |
7 | Дубков Андрей | 09.07.1998 | 9:02.35 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | 5 Аверин В.А. |
8 | Ромащенко Глеб | 18.01.1999 | 9:02.49 | Р.Хакасия СДЮШОР | Ромащенко А.А.,В.Н. |
9 | Батыршин Эдуард | 04.12.1998 | 9:02.67 | Р.Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-15 | Габдуллина Л.К., Иванов А.В. |
10 | Ракчеев Дима | 1998 | 9:03.3 | г.Скопин ГАОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "СТАРТ" | Ефремов С.А. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Колесов Кирилл | 26.04.1998 | 49.21 | Санкт-Петербург КОР №1, СДЮСШОР Пушкинского р-на | Пуць Н.А.,Климов А.Г. |
2 | Беляевский Артем | 15.04.1998 | 49.33 | Ростовская ДЮСШ,РОУОР | Чижов В.Е.,Мещанская М.А. |
3 | МАРТОШИЧ Дмитрий | 1998 | 49.43 | ТОЛЬЯТТИ СДЮСШОР 3 | СОЛНЦЕВ ВП |
4 | Оленковичус Илья | 28.12.1998 | 49.8 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Никитина Н.Н. |
5 | ЗАИЧЕНКО ТИМУР | 22.02.1999 | 49.97 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ЦСП ПО ЛА | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К., В.Г. |
6 | ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИИ | 11.05.1998 | 49:97 | ПЕРМСКИИ КР. ДЮСШ ТЕМП | ЛУНЕВ В.П. |
7 | Наркевич Вячеслав | 10.05.1998 | 49.9 | Вологодская ДЮСШ-2 | Столбова О.В. |
8 | ЧЕРЕПНИН АНДРЕЙ | 21.02.1998 | 50.14 | ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 ШВСМ ОГУОР | СОКОЛЕНКО Е.В., МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ А.В., ХМЕЛЕВ |
9 | ДРАНИЦЫН ЕВГЕНИЙ | 22.08.1998 | 50:16 | ПЕРМСКИИ КР. ДЮСШ СТАРТ | СИМОНОВ М.И. |
10 | Кузнецов Михаил | 12.01.1998 | 50.3 | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Деревягин А.А.,Торшин В.А.,Мазина А.В. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Барковский Кирилл | 01.03.1998 | 8.04 | СШОР 24 | Чермошанский И. В. |
2 | Косюков Максим | 01.12.1998 | 8.06 | Волгоградская ЦСП | Усков М.А. |
3 | Хубулов Арсен | 15.12.1998 | 8.07 | СКФО РСО-Алания, Владикавказ СДЮСШОР | Лядновы ВА и ТС |
4 | Широкий Артем | 06.08.1999 | 8.16 | ЮФО Краснодарский, ст. Павловская ДЮСШ, ЦРЛА | Тищенко ЕН |
5 | ПЕТРУШЕНКО Илья | 1999 | 8.16 | ЛАТ г. Лиепая | Голинский ВА |
6 | Пономаренко Максим | 1998 | 8.23 | Беларусь Витебск | Иванов П.М., Иванов А.П. |
7 | Киселев Павел | 07.04.1998 | 8.26 | Тамбовская СДЮСШОР"ЦПС по ЦИВС" | Семишкина О.В. |
8 | Демин Александр | 15.01.1998 | 8.28 | СШОР-24 | Бармин Ф.И., Судаков К.А. |
9 | Дроздов Денис | 05.01.1999 | 8.28 | СШОР по п/а МГФСО | Трушин Ю.В. |
10 | Чалов Никита | 03.09.1998 | 8.33 | Иркутская область МО ДЮСШ №1, УОР | Константинова Е.Г., Жилкин Г.М. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Демьянец Илья | 26.02.1998 | 6.92 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР им.Л.Н.Мосеева,ДЮСШ Карталы | Метликина Л.П.,Копченова И.В.,Калашникова Л.В |
2 | Сычев Дмитрий | 21.07.1998 | 6.95 | Тульская ШСМ-СДЮСШОР | Животова И.Д.,Романова В.Н. |
3 | Бондарев Николай | 28.03.1998 | 7.02 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Иванов В. М. |
4 | Кашайкин Егор | 07.10.1998 | 7.05 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА | |
5 | ЕЛИССЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 12.06.1999 | 7.06 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН МДМСТ | ПАНИН Г.Н. |
6 | Агибалов Александр | 10.06.1998 | 7.08 | Курская ДЮСШ"Виктория" | Хмеленко Н.Н.,Прошин Е.К. |
7 | ГАЛОЧКИН НИКИТА | 28.04.1998 | 7.09 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-2 | СОЛОУШКИНА Н.И. |
8 | Чубеев Дмитрий | 23.03.1998 | 7.12 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/атлетики СПб” | Бендаравичюс А.А.,Ворохобко Т.Л. |
9 | Жуков Кирилл | 23.10.1998 | 7.13 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР-21 | Жуков С.Н. |
10 | Андреев Александр | 15.04.1998 | 7.14 | Алтайский СДЮСШОР-2,УОР | Белозерова Н.Г. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 1:54.96 | Пермский ДЮСШ"Темп",ЦСП | Голев В.Н.,Верещагина З.Г. |
2 | Смольняковский Даниил | 06.04.1998 | 1:55.99 | Ставропольский СУОР | Татаринцевы А.Г.,С.А.,Хачатурова В.В. |
3 | СЕМЕНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 07.06.1999 | 1:56.87 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | СЕМЕНОВ В.Н. |
4 | Черненко Илья | 30.08.1998 | 1:56.87 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на | Жолнерович В.И. |
5 | Синенков Кирилл | 29.08.1998 | 1:57.18 | Москва Москомспорт,ФСО"Юность Москвы" СШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Фоменков Ю.Н |
6 | Пахотинских Ростислав | 05.03.1998 | 1:57.99 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР им.Л.Н.Мосеева | Блажко Д.П.,Колпаков В.Л.,Молтянер С.В. |
7 | Новиков Дмитрий | 25.04.1998 | 1:58.07 | Брянская ЮР,ДЮСШ,БГУОР | Чертков В.А. |
8 | Бакай Алексей | 21.01.1999 | 1:58.29 | ЮФО Краснодарский, Лабинск ЦРЛА, ДЮСШ-Лидер | Гладкова ОС |
9 | Гедаев Олег | 01.09.1998 | 1:58.33 | Пензенская КСДЮСШОР,УОР | Кузнецов В.Б.,Андреев В.В. |
10 | Ревухин Александр | 11.11.1998 | 1:58.82 | Нижегородская обл. ДЮЦ "Олимпиец" | Климанов В.М. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Гайнутдинов Азат | 24.06.1999 | 2.02 | Р.Татарстан СДЮСШОР"Тасма" | Кутдусов Р.Х. |
2 | Михайлов Никита | 10.06.1998 | 2.02 | Ивановская СДЮСШОР им.С.Клюгина | Кузинов Н.В. |
3 | Курбанов Никита | 13.04.1999 | 2.02 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-5 | Глоба Т.В. |
4 | Рудник Матвей | 06.06.1999 | 202 | Кемеровская оласть А-Судженск, ДЮСШ №1 «Юность» | Зиновьева Е.Н. |
5 | Абольский Алексей | 03.05.1998 | 200 | Омская область ООЦСП | Геворкян Р.О. |
6 | ФОГЕЛЬ АЛЕКСАНДР | 1998 | 199 | ОРЕНБ. ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | РОТИН Н.П. |
7 | Белич Владислав | 28.05.1998 | 1.98 | Санкт-Петербург-Ленинградская КОР №1, СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Лебедев С.А.,Волков А.В.,Сидорук А.А. |
8 | ВЕРБА Никита | 1998 | 196 | РОС СПб, Московская СДЮШОР | Воробьева ЕВ |
9 | Фатьянов Александр | 1998 | 195 | Россия Санкт-Петербург | Черепанова И.Н. |
10 | Станишевский Илья | 1998 | 195 | Беларусь Витебск | Рязанов В.В., Шур М.М. |
11 | ПОПОВ ГРИГОРИЙ | 1998 | 195 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Волковы А.А., И.В. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ТИМОФЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИИ | 30.05.1998 | 7.25 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А., КАРГИН С.К. |
2 | Лукашин Алексей | 1998 | 710 | СДЮСШОР "Юность" г.Рязань | Никитина Е.В. |
3 | Пономаренко Максим | 1998 | 7.06 | Беларусь Витебск | Иванов П.М., Иванов А.П. |
4 | Мирзоянц Олег | 26.05.1998 | 7.02 | Ростовская СДЮСШОР-15 | Старых С.И.,Мотылева А.С. |
5 | Минкин Александр | 24.01.1998 | 6.89 | Красноярский СДЮСШОР "Спутник", АЛВС | Королева С.В., Дельников В.И. |
6 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Даниил | 1998 | 6.87 | В/островская ДЮСШ | Большакова Е.С. |
7 | ХАРИТОНОВ Кирилл | 1999 | 6.85 | Академия л/а - 1 | Еличев С.В., Гаврилина И. А. |
8 | Гурин Артём | 1998 | 684 | Беларусь Гродно | Демянчук В.В., Банак А.П. |
9 | Лыкашин Алексей | 1998 | 683 | Рязанская СДЮСШОР "Юность" | Никитина Е.В. |
10 | АРТАМОНОВ Кирилл | 1998 | 6.82 | РОС г.Воскресенск, Академия спорта | Калин А.К.Застрожина А.Е., |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 510 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
2 | Хамидов Артур | 16.01.1998 | 4.70 | Москва СШОР МГФСО,МССУОР-1 | Овчинник И.В. |
3 | ГОРЛОВ ИЛЬЯ | 11.08.1998 | 460 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
4 | Мицкий Дмитрий | 25.04.1998 | 4.50 | Москва Москомспорт,СШОР МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И. Лавриненко Н.Ф |
5 | Рыжиков Владислав | 1998 | 450 | Беларусь Витебск | Куряков Н.В., Иванов А.П. |
6 | Чашилов Сергей | 1998 | 440 | МосОбл ДЮСШ | Шарков МВ |
7 | Дударев Г леб | 15.05.1998 | 435 | Омская СДЮСШОР-7 | Чекалов В.П.,Бойченко Ю.Г. |
8 | Рудобаба Виталий | 28.01.1999 | 420 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
9 | Зубков Николай | 31.08.1999 | 420 | СКФО Ставропольский СУОР, КДЮСШ(к) | Исакины ОВ и ВИ |
10 | Громыко Александр | 1998 | 420 | Беларусь Минск | Каташ Ю.П. |
Семиборье |
1 | СОЛОМАТИН Дмитрий | 15.04.1998 | 5136 | Ростовская ДЮСШ Батайск | Пшеничнов ВН, Фастова ОА |
2 | ЧАЛОВ Никита | 03.09.1998 | 4904 | Иркутская ДЮСШ № 1, УОР | Константинова ЕГ, Жилкин ГМ |
3 | ГУСЕВ Павел | 22.01.1999 | 4838 | Кемеровская-1 ОСДЮСШОР | Кислых МВ, Кислых АГ |
4 | РУСНАК Никита | 07.06.1998 | 4804 | Брянская БГУОР, СДЮСШОР Русь | Шептунова СГ, Дроздов АВ |
5 | СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО Александр | 18.03.1998 | 4774 | Ростовская УОР | Пшеничнов ВН, Фастова ОА, Сретенцев ВВ |
6 | КУКАЛЕВ Вадим | 22.08.1998 | 4755 | Оренбургская ООДЮСШ | Ледовская ОА |
7 | САВЕЛЬЧЕВ Александр | 11.02.1998 | 4711 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР Тасма | Латыпова НП, Захарчук ДГ |
8 | Мазикин Алексей | 05.06.1998 | 4626 (7.61 678|5.69 521|12.63 645|184 661|8.95 757|380 562|2:46.54 802) | СКФО Ставропольский СУОР | Мирошниченко ВИ |
9 | ПОПОВ Филипп | 1998 | 4414 (7,65 |6,07 |11,69 |188 |8,80 |320 |2.59,84 ) | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | ПОПОВЫ С.Ю.,А.М.,КЛЮЖЕВА Н.Е.,ОРЛОВ А.В. |
10 | Дроздов Денис | 05.01.1999 | 4404 | СШОР по п/а МГФСО | Трушин Ю.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Глазков Роман | 02.02.1998 | 18.52 | Москва-Т верская Москомспорт,СШОР МГФСО,МССУОР-1 | Иванов М.В.,Иванова В.А.,Курчий В.И |
2 | Кириллов Илья | 1998 | 17.48 | Свердловская Екатеринбург УОР Юность Швабе-Спорт | Малков ПВ Вычугжанин МВ |
3 | Волков Григорий | 11.05.1998 | 17.35 | Ставропольский СУОР | Крохмалев А.В.,Иванов И.Г. |
4 | Капушев Тимерлан | 1998 | 17.15 | Москва | Бахтин К.Г.,Казеев Е.М., Курцев Д.В. |
5 | Чушенков Олег | 1998 | 16.48 | Беларусь Гомель | Михайловский Г.М., Куприяно] |
6 | Козак Николай | 1998 | 16.08 | Беларусь Брест | Мендель В.М., Кунац Л.В. |
7 | Антонов Кирилл | 25.12.1998 | 16.07 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
8 | Бандюков Кирилл | 10.01.1999 | 16.05 | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Свиридов П.В.,Кислых А.Г. |
9 | Золотарев Владимир | 28.06.1999 | 15.72 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/атлетики СПб" | Данилова Т.П. |
10 | Плешаков Георгий | 06.01.1998 | 15.62 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Лагутин Денис | 02.04.1998 | 14.78 | Смоленская ССДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Ефременков А.С. |
2 | Аюпов Ильдар | 06.01.1998 | 14.76 | Нижегородская ДЮСШ"Сапют" | Поляков А.В. |
3 | Ткачев Сергей | 10.11.1998 | 14.70 | ЮФО Волгоградская ЦСП | Горьков ББ |
4 | Чихачев Алексей | 27.07.1998 | 14.58 | Красноярский СДЮСШОР "Спутник", АЛВС | Киреева О.В. |
5 | Марков Валерий | 12.04.1998 | 14.58 | Самарская СДЮСШОР | Полубояровы О.Ю., Ю.П. |
6 | Мирзоянц Олег | 26.05.1998 | 14.58 | Ростовская СДЮСШОР-15 | Старых С.И.,Мотылева А.С. |
7 | Шиша Сергей | 28.01.1998 | 14.51 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/атлетики СПб" | Лебедев С.А.,Артынюк М.А. |
8 | Сардарян Эдуард | 23.03.1999 | 14.50 | Краснодарский "ЦРЛА" | Горбунова Т.А. |
9 | Дорогинин Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 14.40 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Золотницкие БЛ и НН |
10 | Грязнов Егор | 09.10.1998 | 14.36 | Москва Москомспорт,СШОР МГФСО | Баранов А.В., Крюкова Е.В. |