Девушки 12-13 лет |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Коробова Евгения | 25.06.2005 | 27.80 | Липецк СШОР №3 | Рощупкина НВ |
2 | Фильченкова Анастасия | 02.03.2004 | 30.57 | Знаменск ДЮСШ | Усов ВВ |
3 | Матс Лидия | 30.03.2004 | 30.83 | Ростов-на-Дону ДЮСШ №1 | Ишрефова ХА, Бондаренко ВГ |
4 | Мельникова Алина | 14.04.2004 | 33.33 | Ростов-на-Дону ДЮСШ №1 | Ирефова ХА, Бондаренко ВГ |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Бодрова Анастасия | 05.07.2004 | 1:01.42 | Нижегородская область ДЮСШ "Спартак" | Будко В.Н. |
2 | Коваленко Виктория | 08.01.2004 | 1:03.09 | МГФСО | Афанасьев И.М. |
3 | Гриценко Ангелина | 14.03.2005 | 1:04.24 | Магнитогорск СШОР №1 | Андреевы МВ.АН. |
4 | Дударева Александра | 31.07.2004 | 1:04.45 | Знаменск ДЮСШ | Спешков ФВ |
5 | Сяткина Яна | 07.11.2005 | 1:05.44 | Магнитогорск СШОР №1 | Андреевы МВ.АН. |
6 | Павлова Элина | 01.07.2004 | 1:05.50 | Оренбургская ДЮСШ Соль-Илецкого ГО | Томилов И.Н., Пьянзин И.Ю. |
7 | Дьячкова Полина | 07.08.2004 | 1:07.35 | СШОР 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
8 | Отюськая Дарья | 26.01.2004 | 1:08.91 | сш№112 | Капустян Н.В |
9 | Хасанова Азалия | 06.07.2005 | 1:08.92 | Казань ДЮСШ Олимп | Сократов ЕВ, Пе.тров. АВ |
10 | Сердюкова Анна | 22.08.2004 | 1:09.93 | СШОР-44 | Алексидзе А.С., Етченко И.П. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Дорошук Дарья | 23.01.2005 | 2:27.24 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Полищук Д..В..Сиваков Л..В..Сиваков А.Л. |
2 | Иваноа Анна | 22.07.2004 | 2:41.17 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Гореловы Н.Б |
3 | Юдовская Мария | 17.10.2004 | 2:44.47 | МГФСО | Трушин С.Ю. |
4 | Мельникова Екатерина | 02.04.2004 | 2:51.53 | сш№112 | Капустян Н.В |
5 | Крюкова Анна | 30.06.2004 | 2:52.57 | Фролово ДЮСШ | Сигачева МА |
6 | Карманова Анна | 2004 | 3:02.07 | Камышин ДЮСШ | Железников ГП |
7 | Хюппинен Екатерина | 27.10.2004 | 3:07.12 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Айзатулин Р.А |
8 | Краснянская Юлия | 2004 | 3:08.01 | Камышин ДЮСШ | Жележников ГП |
9 | Рощина Анастасия | 2004 | 3:08.24 | Камышин ДЮСШ | Железников ГП |
Метание диска |
1 | Миари София | 06.04.2004 | 25.08 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Давыдовы Н..В .А.В |
2 | РЕПНИКОВА Ульяна | 15.03.2005 | 24.32 | Академия л/а | Данилова Т..П..Бурмистрова Е.Н. |
3 | Смирнова Серафима | 29.03.2004 | 23.58 | Москвич | Думчева А.М |
4 | Юсупова Саида | 02.12.2004 | 18.04 | Москвич | Думчева А.М |
5 | Загорная Кристина | 26.01.2004 | 17.90 | МГФСО | Загорный А.С. |
6 | Королёва Валерия | 16.01.2004 | 16.68 | СШОР 24 | Кузнецов В.Я. |
Метание копья |
1 | Овчинникова Виолетта | 25.02.2004 | 29.62 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В. |
2 | СТРУНИНА Екатерина | 07.04.2004 | 26.75 | МО, Истринская ДЮСШ | Беденеков А.Н. |
Метание молота |
1 | Загорная Кристина | 26.07.2004 | 38.73 | МГФСО | Загорный А.С. |
2 | ШНАЙДЕР ДАРЬЯ | 06.09.2004 | 29.89 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | ТРОИЛИН С.Б. |
3 | Волкова Екатерина | 11.02.2004 | 24.89 | СШОР 24 | Кузнецов В.Я. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Ключникова Варвара | 18.06.2005 | 165 | Татарстан 0 Тасма | Кудусов Р.Х., Сверигин Р.Р. |
2 | Федина Виктория | 12.04.2004 | 165 | СШ-112 | Улитина Н.В |
3 | Кукушкина Анастасия | 2004 | 160 | Сарат.обл., Балаково | Кукушкина СА |
4 | Павлихина Валентина | 15.10.2004 | 1.55 | СШОР-44 | Ткачук Э.А. |
5 | Курдюмова Софья | 26.06.2004 | 1.45 | СШОР-44 о | Алексидзе А.С. |
6 | Навицкая Алиса | 06.11.2004 | 1.40 | СШОР 24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
7 | Батуева Диана | 2004 | 140 | Н.Тура | Хандошка В.В |
8 | Широлиева Виктория | 28.07.2004 | 140 | Камышин | Сухачевы ГТ, ГК |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Кукушкина Анастасия | 2004 | 5.59 | Саратов.обл, Балаково | Кукушкина СА |
2 | Дьячкова Полина | 01.08.2004 | 4.91 | СШОР 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
3 | Кошелева Алина | 2005 | 4.88 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Титовы ЕА,АА |
4 | Глухо о в а Та т ь я н а | 06.01.2004 | 4.47 | МГФСО | Трушин С.Ю. |
5 | Костикова Анастасия | 21.09.2004 | 4.40 | СШОР 24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
6 | Кораблева Анна | 17.09.2004 | 4.31 | Московс.обл КСШОР | Смольяков СМ, Гутенкова ГН |
7 | Крыльникова Анастасия | 18.04.2004 | 4.27 | СШОР ЦСКА | Смирнова Т.В. |
8 | Тимершина Алина | 23.02.2005 | 4.16 | МГФСО | Яковлева О.Н. |
9 | Павлихина Валентина | 15.10.2004 | 4.14 | СШОР-44 | Ткачук Э.А. |
10 | Широлиева Виктория | 28.07.2004 | 4.14 | Камышин | Сухачевы ГТ, ГК |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Благодарова Александра | 14.12.2004 | 360 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР АЛА СПб | Смирягины ЕВ, ЮИ |
2 | Яковлева Мария | 10.06.2004 | 330 | Московская обл. КСШОР | Смольяков СМ, Гутенкова ГН |
3 | Никифорова Владислава | 18.05.2005 | 300 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Смирягины Е.В. Ю.И. |
4 | БАБАИКИНА Екатерина | 30.05.2005 | 300 | Академия л/а | Смирягин Е.В. Смирягина Ю.И. |
5 | Чуба Ульяна | 12.07.2005 | 290 | Шахты ДЮСШ №1 | Кравченко МЛ, Гладнева КВ |
6 | Матс Лидия | 30.03.2004 | 260 | Ростов-на-Дону ДЮСШ №1 | Ишрефова ХА, Бондаренко ВГ |
7 | ЗАЙЦЕВА Дарья | 04.05.2004 | 260 | Академия л/а | Смирягин Е.В. Смирягина Ю.И. |
8 | ШИРОКОВА Злата | 27.05.2004 | 260 | Академия л/а | Смирягин Е.В. Смирягина Ю.И. |
9 | Белякова Ксения | 28.03.2004 | 2.60 | МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
10 | Мельникова Алина | 14.04.2004 | 240 | Ростов-на-Дону ДЮСШ №1 | Ишрефова ХА, Бондаренко ВГ |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Михайлова Яна | 21.06.2005 | 13.35 | Татарстан Тетьюш ДЮСШ | Габдрахманов Р.Р. |
2 | Семенюк Юлия | 18.11.2004 | 9.41 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Ульянов Д.И. |
3 | Власина Виктория | 27.07.2004 | 9.21 | СШОР-44 | Ткачук Э.А. |
4 | Миари София | 06.04.2004 | 9.15 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Давыдовы Н..В .А.В |
5 | Смирнова Серафима | 29.03.2004 | 8.60 | Москвич | Думчева А.М |
6 | Нефедова Анжелика | 22.06.2004 | 7.72 | сш№112 | Улитина Н.В |
7 | Цуварёва Анна | 15.11.2004 | 7.70 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Петрова Е.Э., Да.шкин .И.Г. |
8 | Зубарева Светлана | 03.04.2004 | 6.90 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Кораблева Анна | 17.09.2004 | 9.56 | Московская обл. КСШОР | Смольяков СМ, Гутенкова ГН |
2 | Писаревская Наталья | 04.04.2005 | 8.90 | Троицк ДЮСШ | Андрианова ЮФ |
Девушки 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | КУШНИР ДАРЬЯ | 2002 | 12.11 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ВОЛКОВЫ А.А.,И.В. |
2 | ДЕМИНА КАРИНА | 31.01.2002 | 12.41 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮЦ "ЛИДЕР" | АБРАМОВЫ М.С., А.В. |
3 | Зубакова Анастасия | 04.09.2002 | 12.44 | Липецкая СШОР № 5 | Шевякин Ф.А. |
4 | Погорелова Дарья | 01.01.2003 | 12.44 | Курская | Ореховы А.В.,Р.А., Тихоновы А.В.,М.С. |
5 | БАБОЧКИНА ПОЛИНА | 02.05.2002 | 12.44 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО", ШВСМ | ДЕЛЕСКЕ О.Н |
6 | ЕРМОЛАЕВА ВЕРОНИКА | 2002 | 12.46 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ШЕВЧЕНКО А.В.,ВОЛКОВЫ А.А.,И.В. |
7 | КАТКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 30.07.2002 | 12.49 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Р.А., МЕТЛИКИНА Л.П. |
8 | БУРЦЕВА МАРИНА | 25.08.2002 | 12.53 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "БАСТИОН" | КУБАРЕВ А.Э. |
9 | ЛАБУТИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 14.07.2002 | 12.54 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №4 | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
10 | Улитина Софья | 12.10.2002 | 12.55 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Поспелова О.Г. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Николенко Василиса | 2002 | 4:36.50 | Балаково | Николенко ЮН, Кукушкина СА |
2 | Желанова Полина | 20.01.2002 | 4:41.84 | Москва Самбо 70 Черемушки | Захаров Г.А., Шувалов В. |
3 | ДУДКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 21.05.2002 | 4:44.87 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №4 | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
4 | Плаксина Валерия | 22.02.2002 | 4:46.05 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ, ДЮСШ Лениногорск | Задорожная М.П., Ил.ьин В..Г. |
5 | Минина Софья | 17.04.2002 | 4:49.02 | Пермский край с.Кочево МБУ ДО ЦДО | Зайцев А.И., Чугайнова Т.И. |
6 | Щербакова Олеся | 04.04.2002 | 4:50.80 | Смоленская ДЮСШ, г. Рославль | Кругликов Н.И. |
7 | АРЗАМАСЦЕВА ВЕРОНИКА | 06.03.2002 | 4:51.57 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ГБУ СК "СШОР ПО Л/А" | РУДАКОВ С.В. |
8 | Сырникова Ксения | 24.03.2002 | 4:52.24 | Ю. М. -Знаменские- УОР№2 | Фоменков Ю.Н. |
9 | Ильмусева Анастасия | 22.06.2002 | 4:53.88 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Тетюши | Габдрахманов Р.Р. |
10 | Минуллина Анна | 11.02.2003 | 4:54.32 | Магнитогорск СШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН.СА. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | КУШНИР ДАРЬЯ | 2002 | 24.42 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ВОЛКОВЫ А.А.,И.В. |
2 | БАБОЧКИНА ПОЛИНА | 02.05.2002 | 25.19 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО", ШВСМ | ДЕЛЕСКЕ О.Н |
3 | ЛАБУТИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 14.07.2002 | 25.42 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №4 | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
4 | КАТКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 30.07.2002 | 25.63 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Р.А., МЕТЛИКИНА Л.П. |
5 | КВЕЧЕР ОЛЬГА | 23.07.2002 | 25.66 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР Юность, СК ЛУЧ. ЦСП | МАСАЕВ Е.Р, МАСАЕВА Е.В |
6 | ЕРМОЛАЕВА ВЕРОНИКА | 2002 | 25.71 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ШЕВЧЕНКО А.В.,ВОЛКОВЫ А.А.,И.В. |
7 | ДЕМИНА КАРИНА | 31.01.2002 | 25.72 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮЦ "ЛИДЕР" | АБРАМОВЫ М.С., А.В. |
8 | ДЕВЯТКИНА МАРИЯ | 10.09.2002 | 25.82 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮСШ "ИКАР" | МОЧКАЕВА М.Ю. |
9 | Погорелова Дарья | 01.01.2003 | 25.85 | Курская | Ореховы А.В.,Р.А., Тихоновы А.В.,М.С. |
10 | РАЗБЕЙКО ВИОЛЕТТА | 19.06.2003 | 25.94 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР ДЮСШ 1 | СРЕТЕНЦЕВ в.В.,СРЕТЕНЦЕВА О.И. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | ДОМНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 21.02.2002 | 7:11.49 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР №1 | КИСЕЛЁВЫ И.Н.,С.А. |
2 | Минина Софья | 17.04.2002 | 7:12.63 | Пермский с.Кочево ЦДО | Зайцев А.И., Чугайнова Т.И. |
3 | АВАКЯН ВИКТОРИЯ | 23.09.2002 | 7:15.98 | Р. АДЫГЕЯ СШОР 1 | ЧАДИН К.А., БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
4 | ВРУБЛЕВСКАЯ СОФИЯ | 28.06.2002 | 7:20.88 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №4 | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
5 | ТИЛИНИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 0К4.06.2002 | 7:24.21 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР № 13 | ЗАЙЦЕВА ЕН. |
6 | БОДИАР АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.06.2002 | 7:33.92 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР СКА | ПОНОМАРЕВА И.Р., ПОНОМАРЕВ В.И. |
7 | Самиева Алена | 08.10.2002 | 7:34.78 | Башкортостан ДЮСШ Нефтекамск | Мамалимов А.Г. |
8 | АВАКЯН ВИКТОРИЯ | 23.09.2002 | 7:34.95 | ЮФО АДЫГЕЯ СШОР № 1 | ЧАДИН К.А., БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
9 | ЛЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 22.02.2003 | 7:41.79 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗОРИХИНА А.Е. |
10 | ПЕТРОВА Полина | 16.05.2003 | 7:54.73 | Калининская ДЮСШ | Мещалкин Е.М. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | СЫРБУ Алина | 05.07.2003 | 46.11 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Петкевич Е.В. |
2 | Смелова Вера | 13.02.2003 | 46.35 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
3 | Орлова Анастасия | 04.07.2002 | 46.90 | Юность Москвы | Левина Т.В |
4 | МИНИНА Екатерина | 28.10.2002 | 47.12 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Тарасов К.Б. |
5 | ТАРАСОВА Полина | 01.11.2002 | 47.21 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пинчук В.П.,Калина Т.В. |
6 | Кучеренко Елена | 21.10.2002 | 47.73 | СШОР 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
7 | ТЕРЕЩЕНКОВА Мария | 01.01.2003 | 47.76 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Буровцева Н.В.,Кабанов Р.С. |
8 | ЧАПЫШЕВА Илона | 03.01.2003 | 48.69 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Тишков А.И. |
9 | ТЕРЕХОВА Екатерина | 05.09.2002 | 49.07 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ-1 | МежевичА.А, ЛупикА.Г, |
10 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА Вероника | 10.10.2003 | 49.32 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Петкевич Е.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Чернова Ирина | 03.08.2002 | 10:15.48 | Оренбургская СДЮСШОР | Игнатов М.С. |
2 | БУДАКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 18.05.2002 | 10:30.42 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО" | КАЛИНИЧЕНКО А.В. |
3 | Домнина Екатерина | 21.02.2002 | 10:30.60 | Магнитогорск СШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН и СА |
4 | Щербакова Олеся | 04.04.2002 | 10:34.00 | Смоленская ДЮСШ, г. Рославль | Кругликов Н.И. |
5 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | 11.01.2002 | 10:34.37 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ СШОР ПО Л/А, ДЮСШ | ПОЛШКОВ С.С., АВЕРКИН В.В. |
6 | Сырникова Ксения | 24.03.2002 | 10:35.87 | 07.06 Финал 16.50 Ю. М. -Знаменские- УОР№2 | Фоменков Ю.Н. |
7 | Быкова Дарья | 21.11.2002 | 10:39.68 | Брянская Юность России | Солонцов А.Л. |
8 | Абдуллина Алсу | 08.05.2002 | 10:44.89 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Богданов А.М., Богданова Е.И., Коротеева М.М. |
9 | ПУХОВА Алиса | 04.10.2002 | 10:45.13 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Артынюк Белякова |
10 | Городцова Наталья | 21.05.2002 | 10:47.77 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Колпаков ВЛ Блажко ДП.Юз..еев. НФ |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | СОЛДАТОВА ОЛЕСЯ | 16.12.2002 | 54.43 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП №1, ДЮСШ 3 | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
2 | ТОПОЛЬСКОВА ОЛЬГА | 25.06.2002 | 56.65 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ГБУ СК СШОР ПО ЛА | ТАРАНЦОВ С.Ф., ЛОБОЙКО В.В. |
3 | Семейки на Ан астасия | 08.09.2003 | 57.83 | Пермский край СДЮСШОР ТЕМП | Лунегов В.П., Зрячих Е.А. |
4 | Орлова Анастасия | 04.01.2002 | 57.94 | Юность Москвы | Левина Т.В |
5 | Воробьева Кристина | 11.02.2002 | 58.57 | СШОР ЦСКА | Филатова М.И.,Е.А. |
6 | Кожевникова Мария | 19.01.2002 | 58.90 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Гореловы Н.Б |
7 | Скочкова Александра | 07.12.2002 | 59.04 | Ульяновская область ССШОР по лёгкой атлетике | Еремеев А., Еремеева А. |
8 | Полякова Алина | 27.07.2002 | 59.29 | Смоленская ДЮСШ г.Сафоново | Кузьмич В., Андреев В.В. |
9 | Садливская Анастасия | 17.05.2003 | 59.46 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Шаповалов НА |
10 | Котельникова Диана | 01.05.2002 | 59.47 | Нижний Тагил СДЮСШОР Юпитер | Черных ВЮ Черных ИВ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ЗУЙ АНАСТАСИЯ | 06.05.2002 | 1:01.19(1:03.71) | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, ДЮСШ 3 | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
2 | Топольскова Ольга | 25.06.2002 | 1:02.18(1:03.61) | Ставропольский край ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а | Таранцов С.Ф., Лобойко В.В. |
3 | Заякина Марта | 10.04.2002 | 1:02.59 | Пермский край СДЮСШОР 1 | Силкин А.Ф. |
4 | ВАСИНА КСЕНИЯ | 20.05.2002 | 1:03.85 | КАРЕЛИЯ СДЮСШОР №3 | КИШКИН А.Ю. |
5 | Богданова Мария | 22.02.2002 | 1:04.22 | Московская ГБУ МО СШОР | Богданов А.М., Богданова Е.И., Коротеева М.М. |
6 | Немцева Анастасия | 23.04.2002 | 1:04.70 | Белгородская "ДЮСШ №2 г.Белгород" | Нерубенко ВК |
7 | Коляскина Ирина | 12.08.2002 | 1:05.40 | Томская СДЮСШОР № 1 | Саченко С.А., Соколенко Е.В. |
8 | Букина Елизавета | 18.08.2002 | 1:05.69 | Пермский г.Пермь СДЮСШОР 1, Динамо | Суворов Н.В., Суворова Т.Н. |
9 | КОНДРАШОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 08.09.2002 | 1:05.93 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | ЛЯДНОВЫ Т.С., В.А. |
10 | ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.10.2002 | 1:07.01 | МОСКОВСКАЯ СШОР ПО Л/А | ЗОТОВ А.С.,НЕСТЕРОВА Е.Н. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Николенко Василиса | 2002 | 2:13.84 | Сарат.обл., Балаково | Николенко ЮН, Кукушкина СА |
2 | АРЗАМАСЦЕВА ВЕРОНИКА | 06.03.2002 | 2:14.60 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ФЛАСК | РУДАКОВ С.В. |
3 | Старостина Анастасия | 23.09.2003 | 2:15.11 | Курская ДЮСШ "Виктория" | Хмеленко Н.Н. |
4 | ДУДКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 21.05.2002 | 2:15.31 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №4 | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
5 | Желанова Полина | 20.01.2002 | 2:15.46 | Москва Самбо 70 Черемушки | Захаров Г.А., Шувалов В. |
6 | ПЛАКСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 22.02.2002 | 2:15.57 | Р.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ | ЗАДОРОЖНАЯ Н.В., ИЛЬИН В.Г. |
7 | МОРОЗОВА Мария | 03.10.2002 | 2:16.3 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-2 | Тишков А.И. |
8 | Овсянникова Эвелина | 08.03.2002 | 2:16.46 | Юность Москвы | Розенберг А..С..Семенов В.Н. |
9 | Полякова Алина | 27.07.2002 | 2:16.48 | Смоленская ДЮСШ г.Сафоново | Кузьмич В., Андреев В.В. |
10 | Садливская Анастасия | 17.05.2003 | 2:16.58 | Харцызск СДЮСШОР №1 | Шаповалов НВ |
Метание диска |
1 | Игнатьева Виолетта | 16.01.2002 | 51.26 | Московская ГБУ МО " СШОР" | Игнатьев О.В. |
2 | ЗАБРОДОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 18.07.2002 | 39.33 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СДЮШОР ПО ЛА 1 | ВЫШЕГОРОДЦЕВА Е.Е. БЕЛУХАН.В. |
3 | ГРАБКО МАРИНА | 30.10.2002 | 36.97 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ ДЮСШ | ПЕТРИЧЕНКО В.В. |
4 | Донченко Евгения | 20.01.2003 | 32.39 | МССУОР3-МГФСО | Ивановы М.В. и В.А. |
5 | Коршунова Юлия | 18.03.2002 | 31.82 | Тверская Старицкая ДЮСШ | Белобровы О.А.,Е.В.,Котова Э.А. |
6 | Пронкина Екатерина | 05.03.2002 | 31.17 | Нижегородская область МБУ ДО КСДЮСШОР № 1 | Чуркина Л.И. |
7 | ЦВЕТКОВА Настасья | 13.07.2002 | 30.70 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 | Махин Ю. Н., Голубев А. Л. |
8 | Мураева Полина | 17.10.2002 | 28.55 | Свердловская СК Кедр, ЦСП | Майрыгин В.М., Чумичев М. |
9 | ШАХОВА Ксения | 26.03.2003 | 28.41 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Лисавина Е..А,.Брылёва Е.С. |
10 | АЛИЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 25.07.2002 | 28.25 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ-2 | ПИРОГ О.А. |
Метание копья |
1 | Червякова Виктория | 08.03.2002 | 51.60 | Краснодарский, Костромская ГБУ КК ЦОП по Л/А, СШОР г.Шарья | Исайчев О.Ю. |
2 | УРАЗОВА МАРИЯ | 22.07.2002 | 41.86 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ СДЮСШОР №5 | ИСАЕВ А.Н., МАЩЕНКО Л.М. |
3 | КИСЕЛЕВА Александра | 25.06.2002 | 39.03 | В/островская ДЮСШ | Катарин В.В. |
4 | ПЕРОВА Александра | 10.12.2002 | 38.38 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Кравцова Е.В.,Михайлова М.Ю. |
5 | ИГНАШОВА Виктория | 21.07.2003 | 36.70 | СДЮСШОР г. Шарья | Исайчев О.Ю. Ис.айч.ева С.М. |
6 | КОНОПАТОВА Ангелина | 01.09.2002 | 36.27 | МО, Истринская ДЮСШ | Беденеков А.Н. |
7 | КЛИМАКОВА Серафима | 05.11.2003 | 36.06 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Поповы С.Ю., А.М. |
8 | Артёмова Ксения | 24.05.2002 | 35.40 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
9 | ШЕКУРОВА Алена | 24.06.2002 | 35.38 | Академия л/а-1 | Буряков Б.М. |
10 | ЛИТВИНОВА ДАРЬЯ | 06.09.2002 | 34.90 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | КРИВОШАПОВ Н.И., ПЕРЕВАЛИНА Е.А. |
Метание молота |
1 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 10.09.2002 | 56.32 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ МУ СШОР №2 | САРВИЛОВА В.В., САРВИЛОВ А.А. |
2 | Мороз Юлия | 25.04.2002 | 52.91 | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а им. В.Д. Самотесова | ЗТР Рябинкин С.А., ЗТ.Р .Пастухова Т.Е., Кожушная Ю.Н. |
3 | ВОРОНОВА ЮЛИЯ | 13.06.2002 | 51.05 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ СШОР "ФАВОРИТ" | ВОЛКОВЫ А.В., Е.В. |
4 | Капленкова Анна | 29.11.2002 | 49.34 | Юность Москвы | Водолага И.Г. Айдамиров Е.Ф. |
5 | Кулешова Диана | 07.08.2002 | 49.31 | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а им. В.Д. Самотесова | ЗТР Рябинкин С.А., ЗТ.Р .Пастухова Т.Е., Притолюк М.А. |
6 | Пронкина Екатерина | 05.03.2002 | 46.71 | Нижегородская область МБУ ДО КСДЮСШОР № 1 | Чуркина Л.И. |
7 | ЕВСТАФЬЕВА ПОЛИНА | 04.01.2002 | 46.38 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР, ДЮСШ СПАРТА | ТАРАСЮКЛ.Н, ПЯТКИН А.Н. |
8 | КРИВОБОКОВА АЛЕНА | 28.01.2002 | 42.41 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | ТРОИЛИН С.Б. |
9 | ТРОШИНА Кристина | 06.07.2002 | 41.97 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Баландин Ю.Я. |
10 | Черепанова Арина | 16.10.2003 | 36.26 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Агафонова ГР Трегубова ВВ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | КУЛИЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 28.07.2002 | 186(166) | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО СШОР, ГБУ МО ЦОВС | ЗАГОРУЛЬКО Н.В. |
2 | ХАЛИКОВА АДЕЛИНА | 18.12.2002 | 184(166) | САМАРСКАЯ СШОР №1 | АНДРЕЕВЫ О.П., В.М. |
3 | Кочанова Мария | 30.05.2002 | 1.82 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на | Ловачева К.С., Попкова Е.Н. |
4 | Блинова Дарья | 20.09.2002 | 1.78 | Волгоградская ЦСП, ВКОР | Горьков Б.Б., Горьков Б.Н. |
5 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 06.09.2002 | 175(163) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ | БАКАНОВ О.Д., СЕМЕНОВ В.О., КОНСТАНТИНОВА Т.Ю. |
6 | Редько Елизавета | 11.03.2003 | 170 | Свердл.обл, Березовский ДЮСШ | Колпаков НВ |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | КУШНИР ДАРЬЯ | 08.04.2002 | 5.83 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ | ВОЛКОВЫ И.В., А.А. |
2 | АПЕВАЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 31.08.2003 | 5.82 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ СШОР №5 | РЫЖКОВА Л.В. |
3 | Сорокина Валерия | 17.10.2002 | 5.72 | Волгоград | Кухарчук ОВ |
4 | Кудрявцева Анна | 26.03.2002 | 5.70 | Смоленская ДЮСШ г.Ельня | Демьянов Ф. |
5 | ШЕКУРОВА Алена | 24.06.2002 | 5.57 | Академия л/а-1 | Буряков Б.М. |
6 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Ксения | 07.06.2002 | 5.56 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | КозловскаяМ.А Трубникова АА.Ки..жло. О.В |
7 | Петрова Елизавета | 04.04.2003 | 5.53 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Бабаш ЮА |
8 | Исаева Дарья | 24.02.2002 | 5.51 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №10 | Севидова ЕМ |
9 | ПЕТРОВА КСЕНИЯ | 15.08.2002 | 5.44 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | КИРЮХИН А.О. |
10 | АЛЕЙНИКОВА ЯНА | 30.07.2002 | 5.41 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ ВИКТОРИЯ | КИРЮХИН А.О. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ПОСТНИКОВА МИЛЕНА | 25.07.2002 | 365 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | МЕНЬШЕНИНА Н.В. |
2 | Хоменко Дарья | 12.09.2002 | 3.65 | Ростовская ДЮСШ № 1 Шахты | Кравченко М.Л. |
3 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 01.07.2003 | 350 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ № 1 | АЛЬХОВНЕВА А.В., БАРАНОВА Л.Г.,ПОЛНОВА Т.Ф. |
4 | ПОРТНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 14.02.2002 | 350 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | МЕНЬШЕНИНА Н.В. |
5 | КОНОНОВА Христина | 21.08.2003 | 335 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пинчук В.П.,Калина Т.В. |
6 | Тимофеева Рената | 01.01.2002 | 3.35 | Омская БУ ДО СДЮСШОР №7 | Колмаков С.В., Несговорова О.В. |
7 | Усанова Татьяна | 22.01.2002 | 320 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Меньшенина НВ |
8 | Виноградова Анфиса | 08.12.2003 | 320 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР АЛА СПб | Смирягины ЕВ, ЮИ |
9 | Ревеико Ирина | 25.05.2003 | 320 | Челябинск СШОР№1 им Е.Елесиной | Бобкова ВВ |
Семиборье |
1 | Баталова Мария | 04.02.2002 | 4477 | Пермский край | ДЮСШ СТАРТ СОЛИКАМСК |
2 | ШЕКУРОВА АЛЕНА | 24.06.2002 | 4239 (16,43 |1,47 |11,02 |27,92 |5,18 |37,58 |2:44.13 ) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ТОСНЕНСКАЯ ДЮСШ №1 | БУРЯКОВ Б.М. |
3 | ДУБИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.01.2002 | 4200 (15,78 |1,53 |10,63 |28,50 |4,82 |34,16 |2:39.93 ) | КРЫМ ДЮСШ | КОПЫТИЧ Я.Л., ЛЕОНОВ О.Н. |
4 | Казьмина Павлина | 09.02.2002 | 4175 | СШОР 24 | Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В |
5 | ТВЕРДОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА | 18.06.2002 | 4148 (16,58 |1,53 |11,55 |28,76 |4,78 |28,74 |2:30.05 ) | БРЯНСКАЯ БО СШОР ПО Л/А ИМ. В.Д. САМОТЕСОВА | СЕРЕГИНА В.В., БОЛОТОВА В.В. |
6 | Карякина Анастасия | 01.01.2002 | 3830 | Башкортостан | ДЮСШ |
7 | Довбня Ирина | 14.01.2002 | 3819 | Магнитогорск "СК"М-М" СШОР | Парамонова ИП Киселевы ИН.СА. |
8 | ГАРНЕЦ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 24.06.2002 | 3715 (16.92 |149 |10.15 |28.43 |528 |28.10 |3.09:15 ) | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР 8 | БОЛДЫРЕВА ИА |
9 | Корнякова Полина | 24.05.2002 | 3522 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Палеха С.Н., Ул.ьянов .Д.И. |
10 | Котельникова Екатерина | 22.05.2002 | 3495 | Магнитогорск СШОР №1 | Шогин ГЯ |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Игнатьева Виолетта | 16.01.2002 | 14.97 | Московская ГБУ МО " СШОР", МГБОУ ЦОВС | Игнатьев О.В. |
2 | ДАНЧУК ИРИНА | 09.09.2002 | 14.68 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР 25 | КАРЛОВА А.Н.. СЕРГЕЕВА Д.А. |
3 | Шенкевич Дарья | 11.05.2002 | 14.32 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ 4 | Малюга Р.Н. |
4 | Мураева Полина | 17.10.2002 | 13.98 | Свердловская СК Кедр, ЦСП | Майрыгин В.М., Чумичев М. |
5 | Целовальникова Анастасия | 11.11.2002 | 13.87 | Челябинская СШОР Миасс | Малухина Н., Пермякова Е.П. |
6 | ГОРДИЕВИЧ ЕВА | 2002 | 12.60 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ ЛА | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К. В.Г. |
7 | СЕРГЕЕВА СОФЬЯ | 08.01.2002 | 12.20 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ЦЕНТР "ЛАДОГА" | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.А., СМИРНОВА Г.Н. |
8 | СИВКОВА Арина | 27.05.2002 | 12.08 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Кузнецовы М.М.,С.В.,Ясюлянис В.Ф. |
9 | Уварова Олеся | 27.12.2002 | 12.07 | Самарская область ГБОУ ОСШ | Мужиков П.В., Спирин Н.С. |
10 | Цек Татьяна | 27.04.2002 | 11.96 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Исковский А.В., Исковская В.А. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | СОРОКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 17.10.2002 | 12.57 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР -5 | КУХАРЧУК О.В. |
2 | КОЧАНОВА Мария | 30.05.2002 | 12.15 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-2 | Ловачева К.С. |
3 | АЛЕЙНИКОВА ЯНА | 30.07.2002 | 12.12 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ ВИКТОРИЯ | КИРЮХИН А.О. |
4 | ПРОНИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 07.08.2002 | 12.07 | САМАРСКАЯ СДЮШОР №6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А. |
5 | Исаева Дарья | 24.02.2002 | 12.04 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №10 | Севидова ЕМ |
6 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Ксения | 07.06.2002 | 11.93 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | КозловскаяМ.А Трубникова АА.Ки..жло. О.В |
7 | ПЕТРОВА КСЕНИЯ | 15.08.2002 | 11.84 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | КИРЮХИН А.О. |
8 | ВОЛОВНИКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 07.10.2002 | 11.72 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ-5 | ДРОТИК В.С |
9 | СОЛОДОВА Вера | 18.07.2003 | 11.68 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | КозловскаяМ.А Трубникова АА.Ки..жло. О.В |
10 | Валикова Наталья | 15.02.2002 | 11.65 | Р.Башкортостан СДЮСШОР | Дакиуридзе Г.А. |
Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | АКИНИИМИКА ДЖЕНИФЕР | 13.04.2001 | 11.55 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, ДЮСШ 3 | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
2 | МИЛЛЕР ПОЛИНА | 09.06.2000 | 11.62 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | КЛИВЦОВА Н.В |
3 | МАЛЫШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 21.10.2000 | 11.83 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, ДИНАМО | МАЛЫШЕВ В.В., СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
4 | НАСИБУЛИНА ВАРВАРА | 07.03.2000 | 11.87 | МОСКВА ГБУ ФСО "ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ" | ЦИВАШОВ С.Б. |
5 | КАРПОВА СОФЬЯ | 02.07.2001 | 12.00 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ КСДЮСШОР 1 | СТРУЕВА Ю.К., ГЕРАСИМОВ А.В. |
6 | ЕРАСТОВА АННА | 27.11.2000 | 12.03 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ " | АНТОНОВА И.Ю. |
7 | ГАВРИЛЯК ДАРЬЯ | 02.11.2001 | 12.06 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ "МАНЕЖ" | ОДИНОКОВЫ П.М., А.О. |
8 | БРЕДИХИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 02.09.2000 | 12.09 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШ №3 | ВЕСНИН А.А. |
9 | КУРБАКОВА ИРИНА | 07.03.2000 | 12.12 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ СШОР ПО Л/А, ГИМНАЗИЯ №12 | ЗАБРОВИН Р.А. |
10 | ПОЛУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 27.05.2001 | 12.24 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ УОР, ЦСП | МАРЬИН Ю.С., АНЮТИНА Е |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | БОЛДЫРЕВА ИРИНА | 09.05.2001 | 13.92 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО СШОР, ГБУ МО ЦОВС | ЛАПИНА С.М., ГОРЛОВ В.А. |
2 | ПОПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 23.07.2000 | 14.06 | МОСКВА ГБУ "СШОР №24" | КОБЕЛЬКОВА М.Н. |
3 | ЭРГАРДТ АЛИСА | 31.10.2000 | 14.16 | МОСКВА ГБУ "СШ №82" | ХУДЯКОВА Л.О. |
4 | ШАРИПОВА АЛИНА | 13.08.2000 | 14.24 | КРАСНОЯРСК СДЮШОР "СПУТНИК" | АРТЕМЬЕВ П.П.,МАЖУГА Т.Ю. |
5 | Тимакова Елена | 04.06.2000 | 14.38 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Фомин В.Н. |
6 | БУСЬКО АННА | 18.07.2000 | 14.46 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ СДЮШОР №2 | БЕЛОЗЕРОВА Н.Г. |
7 | ЛУРСМАНАШВИЛИ КЛАВДИЯ | 25.12.2001 | 14.60 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ " | ВОРОХОБКО Т.Л. |
8 | ЧМУТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 15.08.2000 | 14.67 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | ИВАНОВ О.П. |
9 | ЯКОВЛЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 17.08.2000 | 14.68 | КАРЕЛИЯ СДЮСШОР №3 | УШИНСКАЯ Е.К., СУВОРОВА В.В. |
10 | БАКОСОВА МАРИАННА | 19.01.2001 | 14.68 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ЕРЕМЯНЦ АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.03.2001 | 4:31.54 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е., ЧЕРНОВ А. |
2 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 4:32.04 | Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
3 | Распопова Яна | 21.10.2000 | 4:34.62 | Саратовская область ДЮСШ г. Энгельс | Ромашко М.А. |
4 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 4:35.02 | Нижневартовск СДЮСШОР им Беляева | Кульпин СЮ |
5 | РЕВИНА СОФЬЯ | 4.05.2000 | 4:35.17 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СДЮШОР 2 | ЛЫСЕНКО М..Ф,.ЛОКОТАЕВА И.Н. |
6 | Шукшина Анастасия | 23.11.2000 | 4:35.42 | Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Темниковская ДЮСШ | Полшков С.С., Аверкин В.В. |
7 | КОСТРОМИНА КАРИНА | 25.06.2001 | 4:37.22 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО", ШВСМ | КИШЕЕВА Е.А., ТРУБНИКОВ В.П. |
8 | ИЛЬИНА АННА | 28.02.2001 | 4:37.77 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР | ВИЛЕНСКИЙ Е.А. |
9 | ОЗЕРОВА ЯНА | 09.06.2001 | 4:39.09 | МОСКВА СШОР 95 | КЛЫЧНИКОВА Л.В., КУКУШКИН В.Г. |
10 | УКОЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 24.11.2000 | 4:40.16 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ РЦСП | ДЕЛЕСКЕ О.Н., ТРУБНИКОВ В.П. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | МИЛЛЕР ПОЛИНА | 09.06.2000 | 23.46 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ-АЛТАЙСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В. |
2 | АКИНИИМИКА ДЖЕНИФЕР | 13.04.2001 | 23.51 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, ДЮСШ 3 | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
3 | МАЛЫШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 21.10.2000 | 24.14 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | МАЛЫШЕВ В..В..СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
4 | КАРПОВА СОФЬЯ | 02.07.2001 | 24.40 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ КСДЮСШОР 1 | СТРУЕВА Ю.К., ГЕРАСИМОВ А.В. |
5 | ГАВРИЛЯК ДАРЬЯ | 02.11.2001 | 24.76 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ "МАНЕЖ" | ОДИНОКОВЫ П.М., А.О. |
6 | НАСИБУЛИНА ВАРВАРА | 07.03.2000 | 24.88 | МОСКВА ГБУ ФСО "ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ" | ЦИВАШОВ С.Б. |
7 | БРЕДИХИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 02.09.2000 | 24.88 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШ №3 | ВЕСНИН А.А. |
8 | КУРБАКОВА ИРИНА | 07.03.2000 | 24.92 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ СШОР ПО Л/А, ГИМНАЗИЯ №12 | ЗАБРОВИН Р.А. |
9 | Бородина Софья | 01.01.2001 | 24.99 | Курская | Тихоновы А.В., М.С. |
10 | Алтухова Екатерина | 04.08.2000 | 25.11 | Курская ДЮСШ-1 | Шумаков Е.Г., Су.шко Н..Е. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | КАДАШЕВА САБРИНА | 11.08.2000 | 6:52.73 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ВОРОНИНА Е.В. |
2 | Нургалиева Диана | 18.01.2000 | 7:06.58 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ, СДЮСШОР 12 | Николаев А.Г. |
3 | Афонина Ксения | 20.07.2000 | 7:08.94 | Чувашская республика СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Углев И.И., Бе.лов. А.И. |
4 | ТРУФАНОВА АННА | 25.07.2000 | 7:12.48 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И., РО.ГА.ЧЕВА Л.В., ХРЕНОВСКАЯ Н.П. |
5 | Шуняева Анастасия | 22.03.2000 | 7:14.55 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Приморского р-на Олимпийские надежды | Васильев И.С. |
6 | Ратушная Елизавета | 10.10.2000 | 7:15.35 | Пермский СДЮСШОР Темп | Лунегов В.П., Зрячих Е.А. |
7 | Перминова Валерия | 19.06.2000 | 7:18.13 | Ленинградская МС, ДЮСШ г.Выборг | Захарова А.В., Волков А.В. |
8 | Баранова Татьяна | 17.05.2000 | 7:18.25 | Московская СШОР г.Коломна | Сокоренко В.Г., Сокоренко Я.В. |
9 | Борисова Наталья | 26.06.2001 | 7:22.28 | Марий Эл ГБУ ДО Республики Марий Эл "СДЮСШОР по легкой атлетике" | Короткова Н.А. |
10 | Литвинова Валерия | 02.10.2000 | 7:33.73 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Фарсонов В.А., Фарсонова Л.И. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ИЛЬИНА Анна | 28.02.2001 | 9:50.6 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Виленский Е.А. |
2 | Шукшина Анастасия | 23.11.2000 | 9:50.92 | Р.Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Темниковская ДЮСШ | Полшков С.С., Аверкин В. В. |
3 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 9:51.23 | Ханты-Мансийский АО ЦСП, СДЮШОР по ИВС А.М.Беляева | Кульпин С.Ю., Пермитин К.В. |
4 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 9:52.57 | Свердловская ЦСП, СДЮСШОР | Архипов Ф.М. |
5 | ПИЛИПЧУК ОКСАНА | 29.03.2000 | 10:04.19 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР Юность, СК ЛУЧ. ЦСП | МАСАЕВ Е.Р, МАСАЕВА Е.В |
6 | Павлова Анна | 02.04.2000 | 10:21.11 | Чувашская республика СШОР№3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Егоров С.И. |
7 | Байкова Алина | 25.08.2000 | 10:22.38 | Удмуртская Респ. ДЮСШ Сарапульский р-н | Гордеев Ю.Я. |
8 | ВОЛОШИНА ДАРЬЯ | 18.03.2001 | 10:23.32 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ №1 | ИВАНОВ И.П. |
9 | Асабина Алена | 18.04.2001 | 10:23.37 | Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-21 | Мельчакова Т.Ю., Гянджаев Р.М. |
10 | Черменина Алёна | 09.09.2000 | 10:31.40 | Кировская область СШ ЮНОСТЬ | Кощеев Н.М. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ШЕВНИНА СОФИЯ | 31.05.2001 | 55.18 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ УОР, ЦСП | МАРЬИН Ю.С., ТЮТИКОВ Ю |
2 | БИБИК ТАТЬЯНА | 27.02.2000 | 55.32 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ УОР, ЦСП | МАРЬИН Ю.С., КО.ЛЧ.АНОВ Н.Г. |
3 | Краснова Карина | 09.07.2000 | 55.59 | Тульская ШВМС, СДЮСШОР | Кузнецов А.В., Соболева Л.И. |
4 | Трубинова Ксения | 30.01.2000 | 55.87 | Москва МССУОР №2, СШОР Юность Москвы по л/а им.бр.Знаменских | Бикуа-Мфантсе Т.С., Палеха С.Н., Беляева А.Б. |
5 | МОИСЕЕВА ДАРЬЯ | 14.08.2001 | 56.03 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | КАСАТКИНА Л.В. |
6 | Зорина Екатерина | 29.01.2001 | 56.11 | Удмуртская республика КССШОР, ЦСП | Куртеев А.Б. |
7 | Махненко Дарья | 02.11.2000 | 56.40 | Липецкая СШОР №5 | Тиньков В.Н. |
8 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ЛИАНА | 07.07.2001 | 56.75 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ЧУОР СШОР КСДЮСШОР №1 | СМИРНОВ С.В. |
9 | ВЕРШИНИНА КРИСТИНА | 20.04.2000 | 56.76 | МОСКВА МССУОР № 1 | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И., ПШЕНИЧНАЯ Т.В. |
10 | Ненахова Ариадна | 03.11.2001 | 57.09 | Липецкая СШОР № 5 | Бурмистрова Н.И. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ШАРКОВА АЛИНА | 07.04.2000 | 1:00.11 | МОСКВА ГБОУ МССУОР №1 | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И., НОВИКОВ В.А. |
2 | ВЕРШИНИНА КРИСТИНА | 20.04.2000 | 1:00.58 | МОСКВА ГБОУ МССУОР №1 | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И., ПШЕНИЧНАЯ Т.В. |
3 | ВИКТОРОВА ОЛЬГА | 04.05.2000 | 1:00.59 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР , КОР №1 | ШЕКИН Д.А., БАХВАЛОВА Е.А. |
4 | Чехович Валерия | 06.11.2001 | 1:00.96 | Ярославская ГУ ЯО СШОР по л/а и адаптивному спорту | Филинова С.К., Лыкова О.В. |
5 | СКЛЯРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 15.01.2001 | 1:01.87 | Р. АДЫГЕЯ СШОР 1 | БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е., ЧАДИН К.А. |
6 | ВЕСЕЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.01.2001 | 1:02.29 | КРАСНОЯРСК ЦСП | ЗУБРИЛИНА Т.Г. |
7 | КИРЯЧЁК АНАСТАСИЯ | 07.11.2000 | 1:02.79 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР | ПРОЙДИ-СВЕТ Л.И. |
8 | МУРАВЬЁВА АЛЕНА | 02.01.2001 | 1:02.88 | КРАСНОЯРСК ЦСП | ВАШКЕВИЧ И.Е., ЧАЛЫЙ Ю.В. |
9 | Кравченко Марта | 07.08.2000 | 1:03.29 | Москва ГБУ ФСО ЮМ, МССУОР №2 | Лиман В.П., Логинова Н.С. |
10 | Мушкаева Яна | 29.07.2001 | 1:03.75 | Самарская область ЦСКА г. Самара | Гришкина В.П. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | ЕРЕМЯНЦ АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.03.2001 | 2:10.53 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е., ЧЕРНОВ А. |
2 | Москвина Кристина | 07.06.2000 | 2:10.82 | Костромская КО СШОР | Дружков А.Н., Макаров В.Н., Кузнецов М.П. |
3 | ВОЛК КСЕНИЯ | 27.07.2001 | 2:11.43 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СДЮШОР-СКА | ПОНОМАРЕВА ВИ.и Э..Р. |
4 | РЕВИНА СОФЬЯ | 4.05.2000 | 2:11.60 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СДЮШОР 2 | ЛЫСЕНКО М..Ф,.ЛОКОТАЕВА И.Н. |
5 | Озерова Яна | 09.06.2001 | 2:11.80 | Москва СШОР 95 | Клычникова Л.В., Кукушкин В.Г. |
6 | РАСПОПОВА ЯНА | 21.10.2000 | 2:12.10 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ | РОМАШКО М.А. |
7 | РОДИОШКИНА ОЛЬГА | 10.02.2001 | 2:12.10 | ИРКУТСКАЯ СШОР ШВСМ | АНАНЬЕВ С.Ю., БЕЛОВА И.Н., СУШКЕВИЧ Ю.В. |
8 | ДАНИЛОВА АННА | 30.01.2000 | 2:12.62 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | ЕЖОВА Л.В. |
9 | Артамонова Анастасия | 27.02.2001 | 2:13.16 | Москва СШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. |
10 | Костромина Карина | 25.06.2001 | 2:13.17 | Новосибирская СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО | Кишеева Е.А., Трубников В.П. |
Метание диска |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 46.37 | Москва-1 СШ №82 | .В. Н..а н. и а.хи р. а.П..аБ. |
2 | Мельникова Яна | 22.03.2001 | 43.16 | МССУОР№ 1 | Ивановы М.В., В.А., Альминова Н.Л. |
3 | ПЕКОВА ЗАЛИНА | 06.03.2000 | 42.31 | КБР ДЮСШ | ОЗРОКОВ А.Б. |
4 | Воропаева Анастасия | 14.08.2000 | 39.52 | Ярославская МУ СШОР № 2 | Нальгиев А.А., Шиловская Т.А. |
5 | Романова Алена | 08.05.2000 | 39.28 | Ярославская МУ СШОР № 2 | Пивентьев С.А., Пивентьева И.В. |
6 | Небукина Нина | 22.12.2000 | 39.13 | Владимирская СДЮСШОР-4 | Котов С. В., Харченко А.Б. |
7 | Мингалиева Камилла | 26.04.2001 | 38.51 | Татарстан ДЮСШ ОЛИМП | Шашников С.Е., Лапицкий Ю.И. |
8 | Цветкова Виктория | 21.06.2000 | 38.14 | Ярославская ДЮСШ | Цветкова Н. В., Нальгиев А.А. |
9 | ТАРАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 02.07.2001 | 37.42 | БРЯНСКАЯ БО СШОР ПО Л/А | РЯБИНКИН С.А., ПАСТУХОВА Т.Е. |
10 | ЧЕРКАСОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 07.03.2000 | 36.97 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР | СТАЦЕНКО Д.С. |
Метание копья |
1 | КОБЕЦ ТАМАРА | 16.05.2000 | 48.75(40.68) | Р.КРЫМ СДЮСШОР | ТИМОШЕНКО Н.П.,Н.А. |
2 | СТАРОДУБЦЕВА ЯНА | 22.02.2000 | 46.95 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ГРОМОВ И.В., САРАЛИДЗЕ И.С. |
3 | АРЕФИНА МАРИЯ | 28.11.2000 | 46.73(40.91) | МОСКОВСКАЯ МУ ДО СДЮСШОР | МИЛЕНИН В.А., ПРОШКИНА М.А. |
4 | БОРИСЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ | 18.03.2000 | 45.60 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ЧЕРНЯВСКИЕ С.К., О.М. |
5 | ЕГОРОВА ДАРЬЯ | 13.02.2000 | 45.08(40.29) | Р.ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР Л/А | ВОСТРИКОВА И.А. |
6 | БРАНОВИЦКАЯ КРИСТИНА | 29.02.2000 | 44.98(40.70) | КАРЕЛИЯ СДЮСШОР №3 | МОРУЕВ А.Ю., ЧЕКУНОВ А.М. |
7 | ДУРМАНОВА АННА | 11.03.2001 | 44.60(43.79) | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО "ЦОВС", МБУ СШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА" , УОР №1 | МОРОЗОВА Л.Б., СУДАРЕВА Н.И. |
8 | ДЖАХАЯ МЗИЯ | 22.02.2000 | 43.43 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СДЮШОР 1 | ТИМОШЕНКО Н..П .и Н.А. |
9 | Карачева Екатерина | 16.01.2000 | 43.10 | Пермский край СДЮСШОР Кировского района, г. Пермь | Батулина Т.Н., Бо.гач.ев А.А. |
10 | Поротикова Елизавета | 07.04.2000 | 43.09 | Московская ГБУ МО СШОР, ДЮСШ Дедовск | Лопатинец В.И., Лопатинец Л.М., Кочанов В.А. |
Метание молота |
1 | Коробова Анна | 25.02.2000 | 63.28 | Московская СШ Центр спорта Метеор, ГБУ МО ЦОВС | Водолага И.Г., Айдамиров Е.Д., Белобородов Н.Н. |
2 | ЯКИМЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ | 29.06.2001 | 60.97 | МОСКВА ГБУ "ФСО" "ЮМ" | ВОДОЛАГА И.Б., АЙДАМИРОВ Е.Д. |
3 | ПИЧУГИНА София | 07.01.2000 | 60.12 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Волковы А..В..и Е.В. |
4 | СИДОРОВА ЮЛИЯ | 20.07.2000 | 60.00 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ ГБУ РМ "КСШОР" | ШИРИНА С.Э., ЛИНКО О.А. |
5 | Денщикова Алина | 28.01.2000 | 59.83 | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а В.Д.Самотесова, БГУОР | Рябинкин С.А., Пастухова Т.Е., Полякова Э.В. |
6 | Г орохова Мираслава | 13.07.2000 | 59.20 | Москва ГБУ ФСО ЮМ, МССУОР №2 | Айдамиров Е.Д., Водолага И.Г. |
7 | СУШКОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 06.07.2000 | 57.95 | РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР №25 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
8 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 07.05.2000 | 55.97 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО ЦОВС | ВОДОЛАГА И.Б., АЙДАМИРОВ Е.Д. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | УЛЬЯНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА | 09.02.2000 | 186 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | ВАКАРИНА М.Т. |
2 | НИЖЕГОРОДЦЕВА МАРИЯ | 04.12.2000 | 184 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ СШОР им.МИХЕЕНКО | АКСЕНОВА А.Е., АРСЕНОВ В.Д.. |
3 | КОМАРОВА ВИЛЕНА | 26.12.2001 | 184 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ СШОР "ЮНОСТЬ РОСИИ" | КОМАРОВА Л.А. |
4 | АНДРЮХИНА НАДЕЖДА | 03.07.2001 | 182 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, ГБУ КК ЦОП №1 | СМИРНОВ В.Ф., ЛИЯСКИН А.С., БОГМА С.С. |
5 | Слепова Дарья | 10.04.2000 | 1.78 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
6 | Рудяженко Полина | 24.06.2000 | 1.78 | Кемеровская ДЮСШ №7 | Глушенко В.Н. |
7 | Дубова Анастасия | 22.09.2000 | 1.75 | Ярославская ГУ ЯО "СШОР по л/а и адапт спорту" | Бабашкин В.М. |
8 | Соколова Ольга | 06.06.2000 | 1.75 | Белгородская СШОР №1 г.Ст.Оскол | ЗТР Власова НВ, АВ, АН |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ГОРЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 22.05.2001 | 6.30 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО СШОР, ГБУ МО ЦОВС | ГОРЛОВ В.А., ЛАПИНА С.М. |
2 | Лабыгина Ксения | 20.02.2000 | 6.04 | Удмуртская республика КССШОР, ЦСП | Куртеев А.Б. |
3 | Белогузова Дарья | 05.11.2000 | 5.84 | Приморский ДЮСШ | Пахомкин Ю.Ю. |
4 | РУСАКОВА ДИАНА | 26.05.2001 | 5.69 | Р. АДЫГЕЯ АР СШОР 1 | РУДИ Л.С. |
5 | ЮЮКИНА ЯНА | 15.07.2001 | 5.67 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В., ЛОБИЩЕВ С.Н. |
6 | МАРЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.02.2000 | 5.64 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ МБОУ ДЮСШ | МУСТАФАЕВА А.А., СУНЦОВ А.В. |
7 | ДРАНИЧНИКОВА МАРИЯ | 01.03.2001 | 5.62 | КРСАНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | АНТИМОНОВ Б.Н |
8 | Соколова Ольга | 06.06.2000 | 5.61 | Белгородская СШОР №1 г.Ст.Оскол | ЗТР Власова НВ, АВ, АН |
9 | Эргардт Алиса | 31.10.2000 | 5.59 | СШ №82 | Худякова Л. О. |
10 | Вахитова Диана | 18.01.2001 | 5.59 | Ульяновская область ССШОР по лёгкой атлетике | Фомин А.С., Фомина А.В. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ГАТАУЛЛИНА АКСАНА | 17.07.2000 | 445 | МОСКВА ЦСКА, БГУОР | ГАТАУЛЛИН Р.А., РЕШЕТНИКОВА Т.В. |
2 | Андерсон Анжела | 26.05.2000 | 3.80 | Москва ГБУ МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
3 | Мазурова Анна | 30.09.2000 | 3.50 | Омская БУ ОО СШОР | Колмаков С.В. |
4 | Бондарчук Яна | 24.01.2000 | 3.50 | СШОР №24 | Лысов Р.И. |
5 | БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 17.12.2001 | 350 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП №1, ДЮСШ 1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П |
6 | Суркова Ника | 11.04.2000 | 3.40 | МГФСО | Лаериненко Н..Ф..Кучеряну М.И. |
7 | Травкина Арина | 16.12.2000 | 3.40 | Московская МАУ "КСОШОР" | Гутенкова Г.М., Смоляков С.М. |
8 | Калинина Татьяна | 03.03.2001 | 3.40 | МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
9 | ИГНАТКОВА Серафима | 23.12.2000 | 335 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Орлов АВ |
10 | ЦЕЛОВАЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 12.03.2000 | 335 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Е.ЕЛЕСИНОЙ | АФАНАСЬЕВ А.В. , РЕВЕНКО В.Я., БОБКОВА В.В. |
Семиборье |
1 | ТРУБИНОВА КСЕНИЯ | 30.01.2000 | 5141 (15,16 |1,47 |12,81 |25,71 |5,46 |36,33 |2:13.84 ) | МОСКВА ГБОУ МССУОР №2, ГБУ ФСО "ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ", СШОР | БИКУА-МФАНТСЕ Т.С., ПАЛЕХА С.Н., БЕЛЯЕВА А.Б. |
2 | КИРИЛЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 26.02.2000 | 5137 (15,07 |1,68 |12,29 |26,41 |5,42 |36,29 |2:24.79 ) | ТАТАРСТАН УОР | АРБЕЕВ О.А. |
3 | ДРАНИЧНИКОВА МАРИЯ | 01.03.2001 | 4873 (15.36 |155 |12.57 |26.32 |565 |31.90 |2.31:46 ) | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО Л/А | АНТИМОНОВ Б.Н. |
4 | ВОИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 01.08.2001 | 4856 (14,48 |1,44 |11,01 |25,95 |5,63 |27,10 |2:19.47 ) | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП №1, ГБУ КК "ЦОП ПО Л/А" | КУДРЯВЦЕВА В.А., СМИРНОВ В.Ф. |
5 | КРАМАРЧЕНКОВА МАРИЯ | 02.03.2000 | 4705 (15.09 |158 |10.70 |26.63 |528 |34.45 |2.33:75 ) | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ 1 | ЛОМОВА В.Г., ИВАНОВА И.П. |
6 | ИВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 15.05.2000 | 4638 (14,67 |1,56 |10,52 |26,97 |5,48 |32,83 |2:41.05 ) | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | ЗЫКОВ А.И., ХАУСТОВ А.В. |
7 | МАКАРОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 13.01.2000 | 4383 (14,57 |1,71 |12,81 |26,76 |5,40 |31,17 |DNF ) | ТАТАРСТАН ШИННИК Г. НИЖНЕКАМСК | САЙФИЕВЫ Н.Н., Е.Ю. |
8 | РУСАКОВА ДИАНА | 26.05.2001 | 4327 (15.61 |155 |10.20 |27.06 |564 |24.25 |2.44:06 ) | ЮФО АДЫГЕЯ АР СШОР № 1 | РУДИ Л.С. |
9 | ЛАПТЕВА ЯНА | 22.07.2001 | 4281 (15,68 |1,59 |10,41 |27,69 |4,96 |31,97 |2:43.82 ) | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮЦ "СПАРТАК" | ГОРОШАНСКИЙ Г.В. |
10 | ЗРАЖЕВСКАЯ ИРИНА | 01.11.2000 | 4226 (15,33 |1,56 |9,23 |27,05 |4,75 |23,54 |2:29.08 ) | КРАСНОЯРСК СПУТНИК ЦСП СДЮСЩОР | АРТЕМЬЕВ П.П., МАЖУГА Т.Ю. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 16.86 | СШ № 82 | Парахина Н.В. |
2 | ЛЫСЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 06.03.2000 | 16.42 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | СИНИЦИН А.В., РУ.ДИ. Л.С., ЛЕВИН М.А. |
3 | ЗЕЛЕНКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ | 28.01.2001 | 15.05 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ "МАНЕЖ" | ГАЛАГАН-ТРУБЕЕВА Л.Б., ТРУБЕЕВ П.Е. |
4 | Евдокимова Валерия | 04.04.2001 | 14.91 | Москва ГБУ ФСО ЮМ | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л. |
5 | Данчук Ирина | 22.09.2000 | 14.61 | Ростовская СШОР № 25 , Белая Калитва, РОУОР | Карлова А.Н., Сергеева Д.А. |
6 | БОБРОВА АННА | 31.01.2000 | 14.44 | МОСКОВСКАЯ МУ ДО СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА", УОР №1 | САВЕЛЬЕВ Ю.Н. |
7 | Цветкова Виктория | 21.06.2000 | 14.00 | Ярославская ДЮСШ | Цветкова Н. В., Нальгиев А.А. |
8 | Мирошниченко Вера | 27.12.2000 | 13.60 | Магнитогорск СШОР №1 | Шогин ГЯ |
9 | МИРОНОВА ДИАНА | 22.09.2000 | 13.52 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР СШОР 25 | КАРЛОВА А.Н.,ЛЫСЕНКО М.Ф. |
10 | Козлова Юлия | 23.08.2000 | 13.45 | Смоленская СШОР | Греков А.Н. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Белова Анастасия | 15.06.2001 | 12.79 | Москва ГБУ МГФСО | Баранов А.В., Баранов О.В. |
2 | Кобелева Мария | 14.10.2000 | 12.76 | Рязанская Юность России, СДЮСШОР Юность | Никитина Е.В., Стогниенко Н.И. |
3 | Федотова Анастасия | 29.04.2000 | 12.60 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Козловская М.А., Трубникова А.А., Ки.жло. О.В. |
4 | Привалова Мария | 25.12.2001 | 12.52 | Москва Центр спорта и образования Самбо-70 Москомспорта | Паращук В.Н., Щеглова Л.П., Щеглов В.В. |
5 | Федорова Анна | 04.12.2000 | 12.39 | Смоленская СШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Федоров Л.Л., Федорова Т.С. |
6 | РОЩУПКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 11.09.2000 | 12.35 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | ЛЯДНОВЫ Т.С., В.А. |
7 | СЕМЕНОВА Алиса | 15.06.2000 | 12.34 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Полухина З.О. Балутина М.Ю. |
8 | СОХАЦКАЯ ЮЛИЯ | 12.12.2001 | 12.27 | Р.ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ТАСМА | ЛАТЫПОВА Н.П. |
9 | АНДРЕЕВА Юлия | 14.08.2000 | 12.26 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Полухина З.О. Балутина М.Ю. |
10 | ДУПИНА НИКА | 16.08.2001 | 12.25 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №4 | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Мусилович Анна | 2001 | 21:05.39 | СШОР 24 | Щёголева Н.П. Фролова Т.С. |
2 | Оборина Маргарита | 01.05.2000 | 21:19.54 | Самбо 70 “Черемушки“ | Волобуева Е.В. |
3 | Гончарова Анна | 24.05.2001 | 21:51.61 | МССУОР№ 1 | Фроловы Н.А., Т.С., Симонов Р.Р. |
4 | ХАСАНОВА ЭЛЬВИРА | 10.01.2000 | 22:09.6 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ СШОР ПО Л/А, ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ЕЖОВА Е.В., КЛИМКИН С.М., КРИВОВА Т.Н., КОСТРЮКОВ И.Ф. АРХИПОВА Л.К. |
5 | Горшенина Екатерина | 01.07.2000 | 22:53.65 | Мордовия Рузаевская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А, Рузхиммаш | Бычков И.М., Головин В.И., Архипова Л.К. |
6 | РЯБОВА ЕЛЕНА | 12.03.2001 | 23:36.5 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ СШОР ПО Л/А, ДЮСШ | ОСИПОВ Н.Ф. |
7 | Греку Евгения | 04.06.2001 | 25:04.0 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Сайко РИ.ЕВ. Макарова НВ |
8 | Таланова Надежда | 24.02.2001 | 25:05.60 | Чувашская республика СШОР№8 им. Е. Николаевой, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Кокшина Н.В., Владимиров В.А., Иванова О.В., Тихонова Л.Н. |
9 | Носкова Елизавета | 23.08.2000 | 25:20.71 | Ярославская ГУ ЯО "СШОР по л/а и адапт спорту" | Клейменов А.Н., Мелещенко М.А. |
10 | Исаигильдина Аделина | 25.03.2001 | 25:24.6 | Челябинск СШОР№1 им Е.Елесиной | Холодилина НЮ, Од.ер .ОВ |
Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | ЖОЛОБОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.01.1998 | 11.95 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ ВН, НЕВЕЖИН ВИ |
2 | КУЧЕНЁВА ЮЛИЯ | 11.09.1999 | 12.04 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮШОР | АРЬКОВА Н.А, НЕВЕЖИН В.И.,ГОРКАВЧЕНКО В.В. |
3 | Ситникова Анастасия | 20.11.1999 | 12.18 | Московская СШОР г.Коломна | Челмодеев С.И., Папилина Т.В. |
4 | КОБЗАРЕВА ИЗАБЕЛЛА | 05.02.1998 | 12.20 | СКФО КБР ДЮСШ | САДЫКОВ С.П., ТАРАНЕНКО В.А. |
5 | ДОВЖЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 23.01.1998 | 12.21 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СШОР ПО ЛА, УОР, Д | ВЛАСОВ А.В., ГОРОДОВИЧЕНКО В.А. |
6 | КРАВЦОВА ЯНА | 18.01.1999 | 12.21 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | ЛОВАЧЕВА К.С. |
7 | ВИНОГРАДСКАЯ ОЛЬГА | 17.08.1999 | 12.40 | МОСКВА МССУОР № 1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., ПОЗЕЕВ М.Г. |
8 | КИСЕЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 18.05.1999 | 12.41 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ УОР | МАЛКОВ П.В.,ЖУКОВЫ Н.В., А.В. |
9 | СИВЦОВА АНИТА | 14.04.1999 | 12.42 | ЮФО АДЫГЕЯ СШОР № 1 | ОСМАНОВ Р.Т. |
10 | Нилова Екатерина | 19.07.1999 | 12.44 | Орловская ДЮСШ № 4 | Павленко Т.А. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | ЧЕРВИНСКАЯ ВЕРОНИКА | 28.06.1998 | 13.77 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ-БРЯНСКАЯ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, БГУОР | ЦИВАШОВ С.В., ДЕМЕНТЬЕВА Т.В. |
2 | КЛЕЩЕВА КРИСТИНА | 26.03.1999 | 14.28 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР-1, ДВГУОР | ЕРМОЛАЕВ С.В., ГАНГАЛО Н.Н. |
3 | ФОМИНА ОЛЬГА | 31.12.1998 | 14.45 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | КОНДРАТЬЕВА ТГ |
4 | ШИШКИНА ДАРЬЯ | 23.04.1999 | 14.46 | Р.КАРЕЛИЯ СДЮСШОР №3 | ВОРОБЬЕВ С.А., КИШКИН А.Ю. |
5 | ВЕДЕНЕЕВА ЭЛЛА | 30.11.1998 | 14.93 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р-НА | ДМИТРИЕВ И.В., МИРОНОВ А.А., ЯСЮЛЯКИС В.Ф. |
6 | ДЕГТЯРЕВА ЛИЛИЯ | 12.07.1998 | 14.97 | РОСТОВСКАЯ МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ № 1" | ПРОЙДИСВЕТ Л.И. |
7 | ИВАНОВА АННА | 24.06.1999 | 15.33 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР №1, СДЮСШОР"АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А" | ШЕКИН Д.А., БАХВАЛОВА Е.А. |
8 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА АРИНА | 27.12.1999 | 15.58 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В., КОРЖОВ С.Г. |
9 | КРАВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА | 19.02.1999 | 15.76 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | КОНДРАТЬЕВА ТГ |
10 | Петрушина Ольга | 01.01.1998 | 16.20 | Тамбовская ДЮСШ № 2 | Мельникова Е.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | КСЕНОФОНТОВА АННА | 25.11.1998 | 4:29.07 | БУРЯТИЯ СДЮСШОР-1 | СПИРИДОНОВ Е.С. |
2 | Паушкина Елена | 08.11.1998 | 4:29.54 | Московская/Хабаров ДЮСШ №4,ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Гроза В.Л., Кузнецов М.П. |
3 | Агейченкова Елена | 03.04.1999 | 4:31.31 | Московская/Брянская БГУОР, БО СШОР по легкой атлетике им.В.Д.Самотесов | Белова С.И., Белова Е.А., Ша.рмин. Е.А. |
4 | Самуйлова Екатерина | 05.11.1999 | 4:33.37 | Москва/Тверская ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике", КСДЮСШОР1 | Фролова Т.С., Комолов В. А. |
5 | Подъянова Анастасия | 06.12.1999 | 4:34.35 | Пермский край ЦСППКУОР | Поповы Е., А., хари.на .М. |
6 | Толстихина Александра | 12.03.1998 | 4:34.42 | Сахалинская ЦСП, СШ летних видов спорта им. Э.М.Комнацкого | Трубецкой Р.О., Жижикин А.Н., Ма.слов. А.В. Попова Е.И.,Попов А.С.,Повов С.А. Четин |
7 | Юминова Елизавета | 14.12.1999 | 4:35.05 | МССУОР№ 1 | Фроловы Н.А., Т.С. |
8 | Муртузалиева Марьям | 25.12.1999 | 4:35.30 | СШОР 24 | Коровин Д.А. |
9 | Тараканова Полина | 30.06.1999 | 4:36.16 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 19 | Тараканова Ю.Ф., Тараканов А.В. |
10 | Гафурова Альбина | 29.07.1998 | 4:39.33 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Приволжанин | Ополева С.Ю., Хисамов И.Н. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ЖОЛОБОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.01.1998 | 24.19 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ ВН, НЕВЕЖИН ВИ |
2 | КУЧЕНЁВА ЮЛИЯ | 11.09.1999 | 24.56 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮШОР | АРЬКОВА Н.А, НЕВЕЖИН В.И.,ГОРКАВЧЕНКО В.В. |
3 | КАБАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 27.01.1999 | 24.82 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В., ПАЩЕНКО В.К. |
4 | ДОВЖЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 23.01.1998 | 24.86 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СШОР ПО ЛА, УОР, Д | ВЛАСОВ А.В., ГОРОДОВИЧЕНКО В.А. |
5 | ЖУКОВА МАРИЯ | 03.03.1998 | 24.88 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А" | КЛЕЩЕНКО Н.Е. |
6 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 24.96 | Московская ГБУ МО ЦОВС, ГБУ МО СШОР | Чебыкина Т.Г., Матюхин Н.И., Ларюкова Е.М. |
7 | ЕВСЕЙЧИК АННА | 06.09.1998 | 25.02 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ РЦСП, УОР | ЧЕРНОВ А.И., ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е. |
8 | КИСЕЛЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | 20.01.1999 | 25.32 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В., ПАНИНА Е.А. |
9 | КОБЗАРЕВА ИЗАБЕЛЛА | 05.02.1998 | 25.35 | СКФО КБР ДЮСШ | САДЫКОВ С.П., ТАРАНЕНКО В.А. |
10 | Ситникова Анастасия | 20.11.1999 | 25.37 | Московская СШОР г.Коломна | Челмодеев С.И., Папилина Т.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Коношанова Анастасия | 31.10.1999 | 9:34.52 | Иркутская СШОР "Приангарье", Динамо | Коновалов Ю.А., Коношанов И.В. |
2 | КСЕНОФОНТОВА АННА | 25.11.1998 | 9:38.87 | БУРЯТИЯ СДЮСШОР-1 | СПИРИДОНОВ Е.С. |
3 | Лихачева Юлия | 26.08.1998 | 9:38.87 | Красноярский край Академия летних видов спорта,РЦСП | Ромащенко А.А., Ва.шкеви.ч И.Е.,Кузнецов М.П. |
4 | Паушкина Ольга | 08.11.1998 | 9:47.33 | Московская/Хабаровский к 2 Ш С аЮйС рДа | Гроза В.Л., Кузнецов М.П. |
5 | Тараканова Полина | 30.06.1999 | 9:52.99 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 19 | Тараканова Ю.Ф., Тараканов А.В. |
6 | Юминова Елизавета | 14.12.1999 | 9:56.32 | М о ск - ГО П е р м ск й кр а й ГБОУ МССУОР № 1 | Фролова Т.С., Жуйков В.Л., Фролов Н.А. |
7 | Низамутдинова Юлия | 22.02.1999 | 10:00.66 | Р.Башкортостан СШОР№21 | Киреева Г.Н., Ки.реев. А. |
8 | Мордовина Любовь | 05.02.1998 | 10:02.01 | Волгоградская | Смирнов В.А. |
9 | Гибадуллина Альфия | 24.02.1998 | 10:05.39 | Р.Башкортостан СШОР№21 | Алексеев Г.И., Ахтямов Б.А. |
10 | Лунева Полина | 26.11.1998 | 10:14.94 | Хабаровский край ДЮСШ №4 | Гроза В.Л. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Михайлова Оксана | 27.03.1999 | 10:50.99 | Краснодарский край/Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР АЛА, ГБУ КК "РЦСП", Д | Глушак П.Б., Гл.ушак. Н.М., Ба.ев .В.Л. |
2 | Т ищенко Мария | 14.04.1998 | 11:12.95 | Новосибирская | Халухаев Н.Б., Халухаева Е.С. |
3 | Урсегова Анастасия | 09.09.1998 | 11:31.62 | Удмуртская Р. КССШОР, УДГУ | Корепанов А.В., Кунаева В.Л. |
4 | РАСКИДАЙЛОВА ТАИСИЯ | 04.08.1998 | 11:33.81 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И., РО.ГА.ЧЕВА Л.В. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Брагина Анастасия | 01.06.1998 | 54.00 | Новосибирская Динамо,РЦСП СКиСР | Бухашеев А.Г., Боярищева А.А., Ерофеев В.Б. |
2 | Вахрушева Екатерина | 06.01.1998 | 55.13 | Москва/Свердловская ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике", ЦСП (Свердловская область), СК ЛУЧ | Маслаков В.М., Г орланов И.А., Жуликов Н.М. |
3 | Кирьянова Наталья | 17.10.1999 | 55.36 | Свердловская УОР, СК ЛУЧ, РГППУ, ЦСП | Гусаренко В.С., Дейнеко О.Б. |
4 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 55.56 | Московская/Ставропольск ий край ГБУ МО "ЦОВС", РЦСП, ДЮСШ Ессентуки, ГБУ СК РЦСП | Лемзин В.И. |
5 | Киселёва Олеся | 20.01.1999 | 55.68 | Алтайский край АУОР | Клевцова Н.В., Панина Е.А. |
7 | КУЗМИНЧУК ОЛЕСЯ | 04.12.1998 | 56.03 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1,МОСКОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР №2 | ЛОТОВА Э.В. |
8 | Вильданова Айсылу | 26.01.1999 | 56.22 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Стариков В.И. |
9 | ЕВСЕЙЧИК АННА | 06.09.1998 | 56.25 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ РЦСП, УОР | ЧЕРНОВ А.И., ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е. |
10 | Ступина Юлия | 19.07.1998 | 56.53 | Мордовия СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Запрялов В.А., Шамаева С.Н. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Буреева Олеся | 05.02.1998 | 1:00.49 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР № 21 | Омельченко Д.А., Бабкин А.П. |
2 | Духова Мария | 01.10.1998 | 1:01.11 | МГФСО | Чемерисов Н..Ф..Жмурина О.Н. |
3 | Шахворостова Валерия | 22.05.1998 | 1:01.96 | Москва-2/Владимирская1 Р О С Ф ГБ - Р О ШО С СД | Литовченко И.Е.,Морочко М.А. |
4 | Шалимова Анастасия | 21.05.1998 | 1:02.03 | Орловская СДЮСШОР "Олимп" | Комаров А.И. |
5 | ДЕГТЯРЕВА ЛИЛИЯ | 12.0.1998 | 1:02.36 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР | ПРОЙДИ-СВЕТ Л.И. |
6 | ЧЕКАН ПОЛИНА | 17.11.1999 | 1:02.49 | МОСКВА РА, ЦСКА, СШОР | ГАТАУЛЛИН Р.А. РЕШЕТНИКОВА Т. |
7 | Баулина Ирина | 04.01.1999 | 1:02.53 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР №5 | Мащенко Р.М., Самсоненко Н.И. |
8 | ДОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 28.05.1999 | 1:02.74 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | ВЯЛЬЦЕВА В.Г. СУХОВА В.В. |
9 | Захарьящева Виктория | 30.01.1999 | 1:02.90 | СШОР ЦСКА | Филатова М.И.,Е.А., Кувалдина Т.В. |
10 | Кудзина Елена | 28.08.1999 | 1:04.20 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | Коношанова Анастасия | 31.10.1999 | 16:32.50 | Иркутская СШОР "Приангарье", Динамо | Коновалов Ю.А., Коношанов И.В. |
2 | Лихачева Юлия | 26.08.1998 | 17:00.39 | Красноярский край Академия летних видов спорта,РЦСП | Ромащенко А.А., Ва.шкеви.ч И.Е.,Кузнецов М.П. |
3 | Ксенофонтова Анна | 25.11.1998 | 17:16.57 | Р.Бурятия СДЮСШОР 1 | Спиридонов Е.С. |
4 | Сергеева Елена | 18.04.1999 | 17:40.76 | Р.Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Кривова Т.Н., Аверкин В.В., Наумкин А.н. |
5 | Алгаева Алина | 17.02.1999 | 17:40.85 | Татарстан УОР | Павлов И.Л. |
6 | Мордовина Любовь | 05.02.1998 | 17:49.50 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР 16, ЦСП по легкой атлетике Волгоградской области | Смирнов В.А. |
7 | Урсегова Анастасия | 09.09.1998 | 17:49.86 | Удмуртская республика КССШОР, УДГУ | Корепанов А.В., Кунаева В.Л. |
8 | Яхина Лейсан | 24.08.1998 | 17:52.98 | Р.Башкортостан СШОР №15 | Габдуллина Л.К., Иванов А.В. |
9 | Семенова Лариса | 03.06.1998 | 18:00.19 | Чувашская республика СШОР№3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Давалов В.Н., Христофорова М.А. |
10 | Юминова Елизавета | 14.12.1999 | 18:06.47 | Москва-2/Пермский край ГБОУ МССУОР № 1 | Фролова Т.С., Жуйков В.Л., Фролов Н.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 2:07.03 | Московская/Ставропольский край РЦСП, ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" | Лемзин В.И. |
2 | ЗАВАРЗИНА АНЖЕЛИКА | 19.08.1998 | 2:07.34 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ ВН, КАЙДАЛИН ВС |
3 | ГЕРАСИМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 18.03.1998 | 2:08.43 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ЛУПАЧЁВ АС, САЧЕВА ТВ |
4 | Подъянова Анастасия | 06.12.1999 | 2:10.68 | Пермский край ЦСППК УОР | Поповы Е., А., хари.на .М. |
5 | Крикун Наталья | 24.06.1999 | 2:10.76 | Омская БУ ОО "СШОР" | Миллер Н.Е., Новошинская А.Г. |
6 | Белостоцкая Елена | 29.05.1998 | 2:11.78 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Малых И.С., Ма.лых. Н.Л., Барышников А.С. |
7 | Самуйлова Екатерина | 05.11.1999 | 2:11.92 | Москва/Тверская КСДЮСШОР1 | Комолов В.А., Фролова Т.С. |
8 | Агейченкова Елена | 03.04.1999 | 2:12.36 | Московская/Брянская БГУОР, БО СШОР по легкой атлетике им.В.Д.Самотесова, ГБУ | Белова С.И., Белова Е.А., Ша.рмин. Е.А. |
9 | Пахомова Кристина | 01.01.1999 | 2:12.51 | Курская УОР№1 | Тихоновы А.В., М.С., Сударева Н.И. |
10 | Зимина Дарья | 05.10.1999 | 2:12.72 | Курская СДЮШОР г. Железногорск | бр.Пауковы А.В., Л.И. |
Метание диска |
1 | БЕЛЯКОВА АЛЕНА | 21.12.1998 | 55.10 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА, РЦСП | СИНИЦЫН А.В., БЕЛЯКОВ Ю.Б., ЛЕВИН М.А. |
2 | СТЕПАКОВА ЮЛИЯ | 28.06.1998 | 46.76 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ГБУ СК РЦСП, СУОР | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В., САМОЙЛОВ А.В., ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ О.М. |
3 | КАРАБИНЦЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 14.04.1998 | 45.92 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | ГОРЯЙНОВЫ В.И, Е.В. |
4 | Мельникова Александра | 30.05.1998 | 44.87 | Владимирская СДЮСШОР-4 | Котов С. В., Харченко А.Б. |
5 | Белова Любовь | 14.04.1999 | 43.64 | МССУОР№ 1 | Ивановы М.В. , В.А., Логутов А.Н. |
6 | Запольская Елизавета | 13.10.1998 | 43.30 | Москва-2 ГБОУ МССУОР № 1 | Запольский Д.В., Пестрецова С.Н. |
7 | Чернобыль Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 43.06 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Миллер В.И.,Курцев Д.В. |
8 | Чернега Полина | 13.01.1998 | 42.77 | Свердловская УРФУ, СК ЛУЧ, ЦСП | Малков П.В. |
9 | Мурашова Виктория | 29.03.1998 | 42.68 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В. |
10 | МАЛЬЦЕВА АННА | 17.10.1998 | 42.56 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В., САМОЙЛОВ А.В. |
Метание копья |
1 | Кучина Валерия | 12.08.1998 | 52.65 | МоскваЛ/Липецкая Динамо,СШОР ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ, С | Рощупкина Н.В., Кл.южев Б..А., Ерохин В.С. |
2 | Курбатова Мария | 19.09.1998 | 48.92 | Ростовская ДЮСШ | Пшеничнов В.Н., Фастова О.А. |
3 | Адысева Анна | 28.07.1998 | 46.95 | Юность Москвы | Громова О.А. |
4 | ШУЛЬГА ДИАНА | 04.03.1998 | 45.90 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СДЮШОР ПО ЛА 1 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА В.С, ЛИТВИНОВ Я.А |
5 | Иванова Александра | 13.07.1999 | 45.63 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", ДЮСШ "Дедовск" | Лопатинец В.И., Кочанов В.А., Ра.боч.ев В.Н. |
6 | Гудкова Валентина | 16.07.1998 | 44.25 | Волгоградская ДЮСШ 1 г.Михайловка | Рухов А.В., Ру.хова. Е.В. |
7 | Коваленко Наталия | 03.07.1999 | 43.73 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР №10, ВКОР | Нижельская Т.Г., Барахтенко Л.М. |
8 | Маликина Анна | 09.02.1999 | 43.34 | Р.Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Моруев А.Ю., Жм.урин. В.М. |
9 | Егорова Татьяна | 25.01.1998 | 41.69 | Чувашская республика СШОР №1 имени В.Егоровой, ЧУОР | Прохоров А.А. |
10 | Михайлова Яна | 18.05.1999 | 39.66 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Тетюши | Габдрахманов Р.Р. |
Метание молота |
1 | Палкина Софья | 09.06.1998 | 68.59 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 3 ТОЛЬЯТТИ, ЦСКА | Быков В.А., Шикунов И.В. |
2 | Григорьева Анна | 06.04.1998 | 59.50 | МГФСО | Левин С.И. |
3 | БОРОДУЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 07.11.1998 | 58.82 | МОСКВА МССУОР № 1 | ЛЕВИН С.И. |
4 | Шкуратова Анастасия | 29.12.1999 | 57.36 | Московская ДЮСШ "Люберцы" | Миленин В.А.,Прошкина М.А., Белобородова М.Д. |
5 | Фенько Евгения | 01.03.1999 | 55.64 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА, КОР 1 | Баландин Ю.Я. |
6 | Иванова Дарья | 15.03.1999 | 55.19 | Московская МУ ДО "СДЮСШОР "Академия спорта" | Махмутова А.Г., Махмутов Р.Р. |
7 | ВЛАДИМИРОВА ОКСАНА | 23.01.1999 | 53.17 | МОСКОВСКАЯ МАУ "КСШОР" | КОНЕВЦОВЫ Р.А., Е.Н., КАВКАЕВ А.Ю. |
8 | ВОЛКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 17.03.1999 | 52.73 | МОС.ОБЛАСТЬ УОР-2 | КАРАМЯН К.Р. |
9 | Быкова Ирина | 17.01.1999 | 52.58 | Московская СШ "Центр спорта Метеор" | Водолага И.Г., Айдамиров Е.Д., Пчелкина О.А. |
10 | АЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 12.05.1998 | 50.52 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1, НЕВСКАЯ ДЮСШ | БАЛАНДИН Ю.А. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ЕРМАЧЕНКОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 09.09.1998 | 184 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А" | БАКАНОВ О.Д., СЕМЕНОВ В.О. |
2 | ПРЕСНЯКОВА Алиса | 07.03.1998 | 181 | КОР-1 | Семашко Е. В. |
3 | КРУГЛИКОВА Ольга | 15.06.1999 | 178 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Воробьевы Е..В .К.Н |
4 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 06.05.1999 | 1.75 | СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И., Филатова Г.Н, Ткачук И.А |
5 | Погодина Дарья | 20.10.1999 | 1.70 | Юность Москвы | Будалов С.Н. Кузинов Н.В. |
6 | Лизавенко Елена | 06.08.1998 | 170 | Тюменская ОСШОР, СДЮСШОР 2 | Орлов М.В. |
7 | Лисицына Елизавета | 25.01.1999 | 1.65 | Московская-Брянская БГУОР БО СШОР по л/а им. В.Д. Самотесова | Соколов В.В., Притолюк М.А. |
8 | Иванова Анна | 05.01.1999 | 1.65 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Иванов Е.В., Иванова Г.Ф. |
9 | Томилова Елизавета | 22.10.1998 | 165 | Ростовская ДЮСШ | Пшеничнов В.Н., Фастова О.А. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКОВА ПОЛИНА | 15.07.1998 | 6.45 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА, РЦСП ПО ЛА | СМИРНОВ В.Ф., ГРИГОРЬЕВ Е.Н. |
2 | Кавешникова Елена | 19.02.1998 | 6.14 | Свердловская ДЮСШ Росток, СК ЛУЧ, ЦСП | Кавешников Б.В., Кавешникова В. |
3 | Красина Александра | 12.09.1998 | 6.08 | Москва/Брянская БГУОР, ГБУ ЦСП "ЛУЧ", БО СШОР "Русь" | Мишкин В.С., Шабанов Г.К. |
4 | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА | 26.05.1999 | 6.02 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ РЦСП, СШ "ЛИДЕР" | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
5 | Дрожжина Елизавета | 11.02.1998 | 5.96 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на (Сан | Черепанова И.Н., Черепанов А.Н. |
6 | Кузовкина Наталья | 03.12.1998 | 5.92 | Приморский край УОР ШВСМ двфу | Кузина Т. М.,Затакай Ю.А.,Чернышова Т.М. |
7 | Адасько Диана | 18.01.1999 | 5.87 | Р. Якутия Минспорт,ШВСМ-1 | Нечаев П.А. |
8 | Подобаева Арина | 02.04.1999 | 5.85 | Санкт-Петербург-1 ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на, К | Волкова И.В., Плутахин В.В. |
9 | КУЗЬМИНА МАРИЯ | 23.01.1999 | 5.81 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮШОР 10 | ПОДЛИБЯШИН АЮ, СОЛОВЬЁВА ЕС |
10 | Иванова Екатерина | 1999 | 571 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева УралГУФК | Бартош ВВ Пугач СВ Гильгенберг ВА |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | КНОРОЗ ПОЛИНА | 20.07.1999 | 445 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ РА КОР-1, АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А | СМИРЯГИНЫ Е.В.,Ю.И. |
2 | Бондаренко Елизавета | 01.07.1999 | 4.00 | Московская/Ростовская ГБУ МО "ЦОВС", ДЮСШ № 1 Ростов-на-Дону, УОР №2 | Бондаренко В.Г., Рындина А., Ишрефова Х. |
3 | Слесаренко Яна | 23.07.1999 | 3.90 | МССУОР № 1 | Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
4 | Нерубенко Людмила | 20.04.1998 | 3.90 | Белгородская ДЮСШ 2 | Кушкин В.Ю. |
5 | Фахрутдинова Милана | 30.09.1998 | 3.90 | Москва ГБУ "МГФСО" | Диаздинов О.В., Овчинник И.В. |
6 | Пышинская Александра | 02.01.1998 | 3.80 | МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
7 | Кудрина Валерия | 03.06.1998 | 3.80 | Челябинская СШОР Елесиной | Ревенко В.Я., Бобкова В.В. |
8 | Костина Анна | 09.03.1999 | 375 | Челябинск СШОР №1 им. Е.Елесиной | Афанасьев АВ Бобкова ВВ |
9 | Гладкова Елена | 10.06.1998 | 365 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Меньшенина НВ |
10 | ТАРАНОВСКАЯ | 04.09.1998 | 360 | Академия л/а | Баканов О.Д. Семенов В.О. |
Семиборье |
1 | Чулкова Анна | 01.01.1998 | 3970 (16,50 |154 |10,69 |28,34 |4,93 | 22,81 | 2:36.50) | Калужская | |
2 | Мухина Валерия | 05.08.1999 | 3813 (17,54 |157 |8,68 |28,40 |4,89 | 27,47 | 2:40.01) | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а им. В.Д. Самотесова | Серегина В.В,,Болотова В.В. |
3 | СТЕПАНОВА ЯНА | 03.04.1998 | 3554 (17.39 |164 |7.20 |28.86 |533 |17.08 |2.54:41 ) | ЮФО АДЫГЕЯ СШОР № 1 | СУХАНОВ С.М., ПАРФЕНОВА С.О. |
4 | Королева Анастасия | 02.10.1998 | 3405 (17,34 |148 |9,07 |29,61 |4,74 | 20,85 | 2:49.14) | Смоленская СГАФКСТ,СШОР | Малолетневы А.В.,В.А. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Трофимец Снежана | 01.07.1999 | 15.14 | Мо о с к в / к к о рт о с т ан М С С у О Р 1 С Ш О Р 5 | Пестрецова С.Н., Афанасьев Б.Д., Запольский Д.В. |
2 | Шумихина Екатерина | 06.12.1999 | 14.14 | МССУОР№ 1 | Пестрецова С.Н. Афанасьев Б.Д. |
3 | Валемеева Мадина | 23.09.1999 | 13.72 | Нижегородская МБУ ДО КСДЮСШОР № 1 | Шишкин В.В. |
4 | Курбатова Мария | 19.09.1998 | 13.55 | Ростовская ДЮСШ | Пшеничнов В.Н., Фастова О. А. |
5 | Чернега Полина | 13.01.1998 | 13.49 | Свердловская УРФУ, СК ЛУЧ, ЦСП | Малков П.В. |
6 | Михайлова Яна | 18.05.1999 | 13.29 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ,ДЮСШ Тетюши | Г абдрахманов Р.Р. |
7 | Чернобыль Валерия | 23.08.1998 | 12.93 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Милер В.И.,Курцев Д.В. |
8 | ВИНЯРСКАЯ АЛЛА | 21.08.1999 | 12.68 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В. ЛОХОВА А.А. |
9 | Аксентьева Александра | 16.08.1999 | 12.51 | Р.Карелия СДЮСШОР №3 | Моруев А.Ю., Ро.ман.ченко С.Г. |
10 | САДЫГОВА ИРИНА | 25.04.1998 | 12.49 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | СИНИЦЫН А.В.,ЛЕВИН М.А. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Адасько Диана | 18.01.1999 | 13.39 | Р. Якутия Минспорт,ШВСМ-1 | Нечаев П.А. |
2 | Красина Александра | 12.09.1998 | 13.20 | Москва/Брянская БГУОР, ГБУ ЦСП "ЛУЧ", БО СШОР "Русь" | Мишкин В.С., Шабанов Г.К. |
3 | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА | 26.05.1999 | 13.05 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ РЦСП, СШ "ЛИДЕР" | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
4 | Кузнецова Алиса | 27.03.1998 | 13.03 | Москва/Вологодск ГБУ ФСО "ЮМ", ЦСП по легкой атлетике Волгоградской области | Павлов В.И., Блинова Н.И., Тер-Аванесов Е.М. |
5 | Ефименко Кристина | 27.02.1998 | 1256 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Береглазов ВН |
6 | БУРЕНИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 27.07.1999 | 12.77 | САМАРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР №6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А. |
7 | АНДРЕЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | 25.07.1998 | 12.65 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ШКУРЛАТОВА.Г.А, КУХАРЧУК ОВ |
8 | ЛОБОЙКО ЕЛЕНА | 30.05.1998 | 12.44 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР,СШОР ПО Л/А, ДИНАМО | ЛОБОЙКО В.В. |
9 | СКОБЕЛ АЛЕКСАНДРА | 27.02.1999 | 12.34 | МОСКОВСКАЯ СШОР ПО Л/А | ЖУРАВСКИЙ Г.А.,МАСЛОВ А.М. |
10 | Ильина Татьяна | 26.08.1998 | 12.18 | Белгородская СШОР 1 | Тищенко В.Б., Ти.щенко. Н.И. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Шерман Анастасия | 06.01.1999 | 21:00.84 | СШОР 24 РГУФК Кс | Фролова Т..С..Фролов Н..А..Симонов Р.Р. |
2 | Воробьёва Елена | 23.03.1998 | 21:43.11 | СШОР 24 | Фролова Т..С..Фролов Н..А..Сударева Н.И. |
3 | Свиридова Виктория | 14.08.1999 | 21:51.14 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Сиваков Л..В..Полищук Д..В..Сиваков А.Л. |
4 | Салькаева Эльвира | 12.05.1999 | 23:48.64 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А, МГПИ | Ратникова Н.Н., Саляева Т.Н., Юр.таев. А.А., Никитин С.В. |
5 | Жолобова Жанна | 11.09.1998 | 24:58.59 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | СиваковЛ.В.Полищук ДВ^^аков А^^амо^ов Г.В. |
6 | Салехова Аэлита | 24.11.1999 | 26:19.22 | Мордовия СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А, Рузаевская ДЮСШ | Канаева Н.Ю. |
7 | ПЛЕХАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.10.1998 | 28:29.00 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СШОР № 1 | ГЕВОРКЯН Н.Г. |
Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Гуров Андрей | 20.09.1998 | 10.83 | Брянская БГУОР,СШОР по л/а им.В.Д.Самотесова | Гуров В.В. |
2 | ВОДИЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.11.1999 | 10.98 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ" | ЛУКЬЯНОВ А.А.,ГЛУШАК П.Б.,ГЛУШАК Н.М. |
3 | ГАЛОЧКИН НИКИТА | 28.04.1998 | 11.03 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ДОГОНКИН В.А. И .В..В,СОЛОУШКИНА Н.И |
4 | Акулов Дмитрий | 22.04.1999 | 11.04 | Ивановская | Яковлев А. Н., |
5 | Назаров Егор | 12.12.1999 | 11.05 | Москва/Владимирская ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ", СДЮСШОР 4 | Кравцова К.О.,бурлаков.О.П.,Коробова П.А. |
6 | Изотов Егор | 26.03.1998 | 11.10 | Московская МУДО "СШ" "Авангард". | Полищук И.Б |
7 | КРОПОЧЕВ КОНСТАНТИН | 17.03.1999 | 11.12 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ "НАДЕЖДА" | АЛОНЦЕВЫ В.А., М.С. |
8 | НИКИТЧЕНКО НИКИТА | 14.05.1999 | 11.15 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | ШИЯН Т.Н. |
9 | Ефимов Александр | 28.02.1999 | 11.17 | Брянская БГУОР,СШОР по л/а им.В.Д.Самотесова | Трубин Ю. Н., Карташов В.В |
10 | Алдошин Андрей | 27.11.1998 | 11.18 | Брянская БГУОР,СШОР по л/а им.В.Д.Самотесова | Трубин Ю.Н |
Бег 10000 метров |
1 | Киргизов Михаил | 11.05.1998 | 31:42.34 | Чувашская Р. СШОР№3, ЧУОР им. | Давалов В.Н. |
2 | Сосегов Максим | 30.03.1998 | 31:42.39 | Кировская ВятСШОР | Трушков А.Н., Трушкова М.В. |
3 | Ипполитов Владислав | 28.01.1998 | 31:59.34 | Р.Мордовия Зубово-Полянская ДЮСШ, | Аверкин В.В., Степанов В.Д., Потемин В.П., |
4 | Башмаков Роман | 31.08.1998 | 32:53.90 | Свердловская цСп, 6Дюсш | Шитов А.В. |
5 | Ильков Эдуард | 02.02.1998 | 33:31.53 | Челябинская | Рыжкова Т.В. |
6 | Голоктионов Тимофей | 31.08.1999 | 34:21.79 | Орловская СДЮСШОР 1-УОР | Петров Н.Д. |
7 | Дерюгин Владислав | 09.12.1998 | 34:57.12 | Костромская ГБУ, КО СШОР | Дружков А.Н. |
8 | Неквасов Кирилл | 15.09.1999 | 36:02.36 | Орловская СДЮСШОР 1, ЭКО | Лежава И.А., Лежава Г.Н., Биценко И.А. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | МАЛЯРЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ | 28.12.1999 | 14.12 | ОМСКАЯ ДЮСШОР | ЛИНКЕВИЧ Н.С. |
2 | РЫЛЬЩИКОВ ДЕНИС | 30.07.1998 | 14.18 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА, РЦСП | ЧЕРНОВ С.А., ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
3 | Кузнецов Артем | 29.07.1999 | 14.28 | Москва/Владимирская ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ", СДЮШОР 4 | Кравцова К. О., Бурлаков О.П., Коробова П.А. |
4 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 21.03.1999 | 14.35 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА, РЦСП | ЧЕРНОВ С.А., ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
5 | НИКИТЧЕНКО НИКИТА | 14.05.1999 | 14.42 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | ШИЯН Т.Н. |
6 | Катунин Евгений | 01.01.1999 | 14.50 | Курская СДЮШОР"Виктория" | Мишина С.В |
7 | Фурсов Александр | 114.08.1998 | 14.53 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Митрофанов В.В., Арабаджаев С.И. |
8 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 21.03.1999 | 14.62 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | ЧЕРНОВ С.А.,ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
9 | БАБОЕВ БИЯСЛАН | 18.01.1999 | 14.76 | СКФО КЧР ДЮСШ-3 | ПУДАКОВА Т.В |
10 | ЕЛЫШЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ | 12.10.1999 | 14.91 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Тетера Евгений | 22.09.1999 | 3:54.39 | Москва-1 ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ" | Лиман В.П., Логинова Н.С. |
2 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 3:54.82 | Пермский край СДЮСШОР ТЕМП , ГКАУ ЦСП ПК | Голев В.Н. |
3 | Никитин Артемий | 26.07.1999 | 3:55.80 | Челябинская СШОР №1 Магнитогорск, ЦСП | Андреева М.В., Андреев А.Н., Рыжкова Т.В. |
4 | Валитов Евгений | 13.08.1999 | 3:56.79 | Москва-2 ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ"Бр. Знаменских | Лиман В.П., Логинова Н.С. |
5 | Калганов Никита | 07.06.1999 | 3:57.18 | Орловская ДЮСШ №4, ЭКО Нива | Букаев А.В., Биценко И.А., Лежава И.А. |
6 | Царапкин Максим | 15.04.1998 | 3:57.65 | ЦСП по л/а | Плескач-Стыркина С.П.,Кузнецов В.Б., Бусырев А.В. |
7 | Пронин Антон | 30.07.1998 | 3:57.78 | Р.Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болот | Юртаев А.А., Аверкин В.В., Ну.штаев. Е.А. |
8 | Гашимов Геннадий | 25.12.1999 | 3:57.85 | Калининградская СОШ Пионерский | Гашимов Р.А. |
9 | Юманов Семен | 29.01.1998 | 3:58.08 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ,ПГАФКСИТ | Мастров А.В. |
10 | Унгефук Эдуард | 14.03.1998 | 3:58.13 | Пермский край г.Пермь СДЮСШОР Старт, Динамо | Суворов Н.В., Букатина Т.И., Суворова Т.Н. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ГУРОВ АНДРЕЙ | 20.09.1998 | 22.10 | БРЯНСКАЯ БГУОР | ГУРОВ В.В. |
2 | МАСЮТЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР | 27.04.1998 | 22.15 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | РОМАНОВ А.В. |
3 | Филиппов Егор | 14.09.1999 | 22.26 | Московсккая ГБУ МО "СШОР" , ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" | Чебыкина Т.Г., Манюхин Н.И., Ларюкова Е.М. |
4 | ВОДИЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.11.1999 | 22.35 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ" | ЛУКЬЯНОВ А.А.,ГЛУШАК П.Б.,ГЛУШАК Н.М. |
5 | КРОПОЧЕВ КОНСТАНТИН | 17.03.1999 | 22.46 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ "НАДЕЖДА" | АЛОНЦЕВЫ В.А., М.С. |
6 | ТЕРЕЩЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1998 | 22.49 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РГЭУ (РИНХ) | КОНОВСКОЙ А.К. |
7 | Назаров Егор | 12.12.1999 | 22.53 | Москва/Владимирская ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ", СДЮСШОР 4 | Кравцова К.О.,бурлаков.О.П.,Коробова П.А. |
8 | СЛАКВА МАКСИМ | 10.05.1998 | 22.55 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР, СШОР ПО Л/А | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.И., ЖУРАВЛЕВА Т.В. |
9 | СЕНЧУК СТЕПАН | 18.07.1999 | 22.62 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР, СШОР ПО Л/А, ДИНАМО | ХАЛАТЯН С.Г., КЛАССОВСКИЙ А.А. |
10 | Карлов Илья | 01.01.1998 | 22.74 | Курская ДЮСШ "Виктория" | Плохоцкий В.М., Ми.шина .С.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Федотов Станислав | 30.12.1998 | 8:43.38 | Юность Москвы | Суворов Г.М. Пе.тров. А.С. |
2 | КОРОЛЬ АРТЕМ | 27.08.1998 | 8:48.57 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО" | ГАБИДУЛИН О.В.,БОГАТОВ А.М. |
3 | Савельев Иван | 05.07.1999 | 8:50.61 | МГФСО | Богатырева Т.М, |
4 | ВЕРШИНИН АРТУР | 10.06.1998 | 8:58.51 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ЖОЛНЕРОВИЧ В.И.,СИДУНКОВА Т.А. |
5 | Мохначёв Антон | 14.11.1999 | 9:04.01 | СШ №82 | Смолянский П.Г. |
6 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Алексей | 14.07.1999 | 9:19.89 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Алексеев В.Г., Бу.рова. А.В. |
7 | Дрыгин Михаил | 18.06.1998 | 9:21.0 | Челябинск СШОР №1 им. Е.Елесиной | Ежов ВБ |
8 | ХАСАНОВ Никита | 13.03.1998 | 9:21.62 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Виленский Е.А. |
9 | Соколов Григорий | 03.12.1999 | 9:24.56 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Монастырский М.И. |
10 | РАЗАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 15.08.1999 | 9:25.11 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И.Б. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Батыршин Эдуард | 04.12.1998 | 9:08.13 | Р .Башкортостан СШОР№15 | Габдуллина Л.К., Иванов А.В. |
2 | Шагалиев Марсель | 15.01.1999 | 9:14.86 | Чувашская Р./Удмурт ЧУОР, СШОР №3, ЧУОР им. В. Крас! | Давалов в.н., поздеев м.г ., Богданова С.В. |
3 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЮРИЙ | 06.01.1999 | 9:21.75 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
4 | Жмулин Максим | 25.03.1999 | 9:24.57 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" | Авдонин С.П., Емельянов Д.Н., |
5 | Сосегов Максим | 30.03.1998 | 9:28.70 | Кировская область ВятСШОР | Трушков А.Н., Трушкова М.В. |
6 | Швецов Пётр | 14.07.1999 | 9:29.56 | Новосибирская СДЮШОР "Фламинго", СГУПС | Белоусов А.О. Ма.уль .Я., Никитина О.В. |
7 | Захаров Дмитрий | 20.06.1998 | 9:32.77 | Краснодарский край-2 СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А №1 | Дубовик А.И., Селицкая С.С. |
8 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 05.02.1999 | 9:36.15 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ-АДЫГЕЯ РА СШОР №1 | ЧАДИН К.А. |
9 | ВЕРШИНИН АРТУР | 10.06.1998 | 9:36.56 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ЖОЛНЕРОВИЧ В.И.,СИДУНКОВА Т.А. |
10 | Индус Владимир | 17.01.1999 | 9:43.51 | Тульская ШВСМ_СДЮСШОР | Анисимов В.Н. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Маркунасов Антон | 07.11.1998 | 46.10 | Свердловская/Челяб СинКсСкаПяУТНИК, ЦСП, СШОР Мосеева (Челябинск | Хрущелева н.п., Аллеборн е.в., ТТТ______ Г' |
2 | Верховых Рудольф | 03.09.1998 | 46.86 | Свердловская/Челяб СинКсСкаПяУТНИК, ЦСП, СШОР Мосеева (Челябинск | Хрущелева Н.П., Трегубова В.В., Петалова О.В |
3 | КОЛЕСОВ КИРИЛЛ | 26.04.1998 | 47.33 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | КЛИМОВ А.Г. |
4 | Заиченко Тимур | 12.02.1999 | 47.54 | Краснодарский край ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а", СШ по ЛА | Пасечный И.К. |
5 | Филиппов Егор | 14.09.1999 | 47.85 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" | ч.ебыкина т .г ., шатюх.ин .н.и., Ларюкова ЕМ |
6 | Лужинский Кирилл | 20.03.1999 | 47.86 | Санкт-Петербург-1/ Профсоюзы,ДЮСШ 2 | Столбова О.В. |
7 | Оленковичус Илья | 28.12.1998 | 48.16 | Санкт-Петербург-1 НЕВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | Никитина Н.Н. |
8 | МАСЮТЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР | 27.04.1998 | 48.49 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | РОМАНОВ А.В. |
9 | РУБЦОВ АРТЕМ | 30.05.1998 | 48.52 | МОСКВА МССУОР №1 | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И.,ТОМИЛОВ И.Н. |
10 | РАЗУМОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 19.08.1999 | 48.92 | ОМСКАЯ-ТОМСКАЯ ТО СШОР, СИБГУОР | АНДРЕЕВ А.А.,ГЕВОРКЯН Р.О. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Лысенко Владимир | 10.06.1998 | 51.87 | Московская/Воронежск СДЮСШОР № 5, ЦСП СК Во, ГБУ МО "ЦОВС", УОР №2 | Мащенко Р.М. |
2 | Черепнин Андрей | 21.02.1998 | 52.51 | Томская СДЮСШОР № 1, ТО СШОР, СибГУОР, ТПУ | Михайловский А.В., Соколенко Е.В., Хмелев А.Е. |
3 | Рубцов Артем | 30.05.1998 | 52.57 | Мосева-1 /Оренбургска МССУОР №1, ГБУ "МГФСО" | Голубенко Ю.И., Томилов И.Н. |
4 | КОЛЕСОВ КИРИЛЛ | 26.04.1998 | 52.62 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | КЛИМОВ А.Г. |
5 | БАКАЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.01.1999 | 53.16 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
6 | Тальков Александр | 23.07.1998 | 53.53 | Санкт-Петербург-1 КОР №1 | Савинов А.В., Ше.кин. Д.А. |
7 | ТЕЗАДОВ АСТЕМИР | 09.02.1999 | 54.18 | СКФО КБР | САДЫКОВ С.П., ТАРАНЕНКО В.А. |
8 | Лаптев Кирилл | 16.03.1999 | 54.79 | Тюменская ОСШОР, ДЮСШ № 2 Тобольск | Клевачев Л.А. |
9 | Кукалев Вадим | 22.08.1998 | 54.93 | Тюменская ОСШОР, СДЮСШОР 2 | Сивченко А.В., Кр.аус. А.А., Ледовская О.А. |
10 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 05.02.1999 | 54.98 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ-АДЫГЕЯ РЦСП, ЦОП ПО ЛА, СШОР-1 | ЧАДИН К.А., БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | Федотов Станислав | 30.12.1998 | 14:38.34 | Москва-1/Чувашская СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова, ТГУ,СШОР ЮНОСТЬ | Петров А.С., Суворов Г.М. |
2 | Хадеев Искандер | 15.03.1999 | 14:40.64 | Р.Татарстан М°МС РТ,СДЮСШОР ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Петров В.М., Петрова Т.Н., Тимиров Р.Н. |
3 | Батыршин Эдуард | 04.12.1998 | 14:41.64 | Р .Башкортостан СШОР№15 | Габдуллина Л.К., Иванов А.В. |
4 | Ромащенко Глеб | 18.01.1999 | 14:42.61 | Р.Хакасия СДЮШОР г.Абакана, УТОР, ЦСП СК | Ромащенко А.А., Ромащенко В.Н. |
5 | Киргизов Михаил | 11.05.1998 | 14:57.21 | Чувашская республика СШОР№3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Давалов В.Н. |
6 | Ильков Эдуард | 02.02.1998 | 15:11.65 | Челябинская РСХШОР №1 Магнитогорск | Рыжкова Т.В. |
7 | Колодкин Никита | 16.06.1999 | 15:19.24 | Челябинская СШОР 1 Магнитогорск | Рыжкова Т.В. |
8 | Рогожкин Андрей | 02.01.1999 | 15:25.57 | Р.Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Зубово-Полянская ДЮСШ | Степанов В.Д., Аверкин В.В., Головин В.И. |
9 | Кузнецов Максим | 28.04.1998 | 15:28.33 | Рязанская Динамо,СДЮСШОР "Олимпиец" | Именин А.В., Ши.цков. К.С. |
10 | Бусаров Амир | 13.12.1999 | 15:31.78 | Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Янгляева Н.А., Ну.штаев. Е.А., Яфаров Р.Р., Аверкин В.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | КРИВЧИКОВ ЕГОР | 07.05.1998 | 1:52.12 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУР Г.БАТАЙСК ДЮСШ,МИНСПОРТА РО | ЧИЖОВ .Е.,ВОВК Т.И |
2 | СМОЛЬНЯКОВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ | 06.04.1998 | 1:52.12 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР, ГБУ СК РЦСП, ЦСКА | ТАТАРИНЦЕВЫ А.Г., С.А., ХАЧАТУРОВА В.В. |
3 | Семенов Кирилл | 02.06.1998 | 1:53.24 | Марий Эл ГБПОУ Республики Марий Эл «УОР» | Лукьянов К.П. |
4 | Зуев Константин | 23.12.1998 | 1:53.37 | Московсккая ДЮСШ "Сатурн№ ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" | Никифоров А.М., Горохов В.К |
5 | Бубнев Алексей | 16.03.1998 | 1:53.43 | Калужская СДЮШОР "ТЕМП" | Каналес Е.А., Белевский В.Н., Зайцев А.В. |
6 | Зубов Никита | 07.02.1999 | 1:53.72 | Пермский край ЦСППКУОР | Поповы Е., А., хари.на .М. |
7 | МАЗНЫЙ БОГДАН | 26.10.1999 | 1:53.77 | ЮФО РЕСПУЮЛИКА КРЫМ СДЮШОР-1 | ДУБОВИК А.И |
8 | Синенков Кирилл | 29.08.1998 | 1:53.89 | Москва ЮМ,СШОР по л/а Знаменских | Фоменков Ю.Н. |
9 | Валитов Евгений | 13.08.1999 | 1:54.00 | Москва-2 ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ"Бр. Знаменских | Лиман В.П., Логинова Н.С. |
10 | Григорьев Кирилл | 02.10.1998 | 1:54.50 | Чувашская Р. СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР им. В. Край | Петров А.С., Данилов Л.А. |
Десятиборьe |
1 | АББАСОВ ДЕНИС | 16.02.1998 | 5670 (11.72 |615 |10.90 |182 |53.82 | 17.55 | 26.92 |360 | 39.69 |4.54.05) | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | КИРЮХИН В..В,.БОЧКАРЕВ И.В |
2 | Коробов Вадим | 28.01.1999 | 4813 (12,09 |5,40 |10,00 |174 |57,17 | 17,51 | 26,05| 340 | 31,22 | 5:27.90) | Брянская БО СШОР по ла им. В.Д.Самотёсова | Серегина В. В., Коверзнев М. В. |
3 | Коробов Вадим | 28.01.1999 | 4813 | Брянская БО СШОР по ла им. В.Д.Самотёсова | Серегина В. В., Коверзнев М. В. |
Метание диска |
1 | КИСЛИЦА АЛЕКСЕЙ | 06.07.1999 | 57.12 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА, РЦСП | СИНИЦЫН А.В., ЛЕВИН М.А. |
2 | Ефремов Константин | 28.09.1999 | 52.28 | МССУОР№ 1 | Иванова В.А., Иванов М.В. |
3 | Гриднев Владислав | 02.04.1999 | 49.47 | Чувашская Р./ Москва СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР-1 | |
4 | Назаров Алексей | 11.05.1998 | 48.16 | Брянская-Липецкая БГУОР,СШОР по л/а им.В.Д.Самотесова | Черников А.А., Кармаев М.В. |
5 | ЛОПЫРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 06.06.1999 | 47.65 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ГБУ СК РЦСП. СУОР | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В., ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ О.М., ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
6 | БОНДАРЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 21.07.1999 | 46.86 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ-2 | ЛЕВИН М.А., ПИРОГ О.А. |
7 | КИРИЛЛОВ ИЛЬЯ | 13.01.1998 | 46.69 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ УОР | МАЛКОВ П.В. |
8 | Антонов Кирилл | 16.03.1998 | 46.66 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Никитина Э.Л., Ба.хтин. К.Г. |
9 | Зорин Артур | 29.04.1998 | 46.08 | Р.Татарстан МДМС ^СЛИЗО! ЛА | |
10 | Соловьев Даниил | 27.11.1998 | 46.03 | Ставропольский край СУОР,СКФО Ставропольский край | |
Метание копья |
1 | Орлов Николай | 07.01.1999 | 70.26 | Московская ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" , УОР №2 | Орлов Р.Н., Ра.боч.ев В.Н |
2 | Костин Дмитрий | 03.12.1998 | 67.84 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР -10, ВКОР | Овчинников В.О., Ку.харч.ук О.В. |
3 | ТУЗОВ ИЛЬЯ | 12.06.1999 | 67.40 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ" | ГОРБАЧЕВА Е.С. |
4 | Иордан Захар | 19.01.1999 | 66.08 | Московская ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" ГБУ ДО МО "СДЮС | Лопатинец В.И., Громова О. А. |
5 | Зеленкин Александр | 15.06.1998 | 65.20 | МССУОР№ 1 | Пестрецова С.Н. |
6 | Кувыршин Павел | 09.07.1998 | 64.25 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА, КС | Григорьев М.Ю. |
7 | Джолия Александр | 18.11.1999 | 56.19 | Смоленская СШОР им. Михеенко | Копылов Ю.В. |
8 | Пантюхов Дмитрий | 06.05.1999 | 55.63 | СШ №82 | Парахина Н.В. |
9 | Червонцев Г еннадий | 18.05.1998 | 54.81 | Хабаровский край ДЮСШ МАКСИМУМ | Романюк Л.А. |
10 | Зимин Илья | 17.03.1998 | 50.99 | Нижегородская область ДЮЦ "Спартак" | Горошанский Г.В. |
Метание молота |
1 | Данилов Данила | 05.01.1998 | 75.77 | Москва, Московская ЮМ, СШОР ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | Водолага И.Г. Айдамиров Е.Д.. Белобородова М.Д |
2 | ЕВГЕНЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ | 31.07.1998 | 70.56 | БРЯНСКАЯ БГУОР МГФСО | ЗАГОРНЫЙ А.С.,ЛЕВИН С.Н. |
3 | Клыков Олег | 22.04.1999 | 67.65 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", МАУ "КСШОР", | Коневцова Е.Н., Коневцов Р.А., Пу.гач.ева Н.Н. |
4 | Дунгеров Иван | 17.09.1999 | 65.24 | Юность Москвы | Водолага И.Г. Айдамиров Е.Ф. |
5 | СУХАНОВ МИХАИЛ | 19.02.1999 | 64.09 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА, РЦСП ПО ЛА | КИСЛЯКОВ М.В., ЛЕВИН М.А.. СИНИЦЫН А.В. |
6 | Идиятуллин Анвар | 29.04.1998 | 63.57 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Толстяков Б.М. |
7 | Шилков Дмитрий | 08.07.1998 | 61.70 | Нижегородская область КСДЮСШОР №1, ЦСПНО | Коптюх И.Н., Чуркина Л.И. |
8 | Григорьев Михаил | 01.05.1998 | 61.44 | Москва МГФСО,СШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И. |
9 | Феоктистов Кирилл | 18.01.1999 | 56.61 | Москва СШОР МГФСО, ГБОУ МССУОР № 1 | Левин С.И., Черничкин А.Д., Загорный А.С. |
10 | Слепушкин Дмитрий | 01.02.1998 | 56.35 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 3 г. Тольятти | Сергеев С.С. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Попов Григорий | 08.05.1998 | 213 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР АЛА, КОР №1 | Семашко Е.В. |
2 | Гайнутдинов Азат | 24.06.1999 | 211 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ,СДЮСШОР ТАСМА | Кутдусов Р.Х. |
3 | Крылов Сергей | 27.09.1999 | 208 | Курская ДЮСШ ВИКТОРИЯ | Мишина С.В. |
4 | Морозов Сергей | 06.10.1999 | 208 | Чувашская Р. СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР им. В | Морозова С.Н. |
5 | ШУЛЬЦ АРТЕМ | 27.06.1998 | 2.06 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ№1 | АНТИПЕНКО Е.В. |
6 | Пунтус Антон | 16.06.1999 | 205 | Кемеровская ДЮСШ №7 | Станилога Л.В. |
7 | Вархутдинов Роман | 27.11.1998 | 205 | Оренбургская Минспорта, У ОР | Валуев Г.Н. |
8 | Михайлов Никита | 10.06.1998 | 205 | Москва^/Иванов сГкБаУя "ФСО "ЮМ" | Кузинов Н.В., Будалов С.Н., Бе.лов. А.С. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Сардарян Эдуард | 23.03.1999 | 7.55 | Краснодарский край ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а", "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А" | Котова Т.В., Горбунова Т.А., Чирва С.И. |
2 | Тимофеев Евгений | 30.05.1998 | 7.36 | Самарская область СДЮСШОР 6, ЦСКА, РУОР г. Кисловодск | Белкова О.Н., Белков Г.А., Ка.ргин. С.К. |
3 | МИРЗОЯНЦ ОЛЕГ | 26.05.1998 | 7.32 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР-15 | СТАРЫХ Т.И.,ОТЫЛЕВА А.Е. |
4 | Идрисов Тимур | 03.02.1999 | 7.32 | Иркутская ДЮСШ №1 г. Усолье-Сибирское, ЦСП, ШВСМ | Идрисов Н.М., Тр.ушин. В.М. |
5 | Морозов Г еоргий | 24.11.1998 | 7.30 | ^Татарстан МДМС ГТ,СДЮСШОГ ЛА | Яшин А.Н., Яш.ина. Ж.Л., Пучкарев В.В. |
6 | Марков Валерий | 12.04.1998 | 7.10 | Самарская область СДЮСШОР г. Новокуйбышевск | Полубояров О.Ю., Полубояров Ю.П. |
7 | ШИША СЕРГЕЙ | 28.01.1998 | 7.08 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А" | ЕРЕМЕНКО А.В.,ЛЕБЕДЕВ С.А., ТЕ.Р-.АВАНЕСОВ Е.М. |
8 | Шевцов Никита | 31.08.1999 | 7.08 | Краснодарский край-2 СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А №1 | Шилин В.Н., Белуха Н.В. |
9 | Харитонов Кирилл | 05.02.1999 | 7.02 | Санет-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО РАЙОНА, КОР 1 | Еличев С.В., Гаврилина И.А. |
10 | Солопов Илья | 21.10.1999 | 6.97 | Ставропольский край Динамо,ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а, СУОР, СКФО Став | Захарова Т.В. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 5.20 | МССУОР№ 1 | Овчинник И.В. |
2 | Мицкий Дмитрий | 25.04.1998 | 510 | Мосева-1 ГБУ "МГФСО" | Кучеряну М.И., Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
3 | ГОРЛОВ ИЛЬЯ | 11.08.1998 | 5.00 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ-БРЯНСКАЯ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, БГ УОР | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
4 | Смахтин Алексей | 19.06.1999 | 490 | Москва-2 МССУОР №1 | Лавриненко Н.Ф., Кучеряну М.И. |
5 | Хамидов Артур | 16.01.1998 | 480 | Москва-2 МССУОР №1, ГБУ "МГФСО" | Кучеряну М.И., Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
6 | ПАВЛОВ МАКСИМ | 02.01.1999 | 460 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ1 | ПОЛНОВА Т.Ф.,БАРАНОВА Л.Г |
7 | Лобазнов Андрей | 09.04.1999 | 460 | Ростовская ДЮСШ № 1 Шахты | Грудинин А.В., Епифанова М.Ю. |
8 | Евстифеев Юрий | 16.02.1998 | 4.35 | РГУФКСМиТ | ПоздняковИ.М. Никонов В.И |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Кириллов Илья | 02.01.1998 | 17.88 | Свердловская ЦСП, УОР | Малков П.В., Вычугжанин М.В. |
2 | Глазков Роман | 01.02.1998 | 17.4 | МССУОР№ 1 | Иванова В.А., Иванов М.В. |
3 | Кириллов Даниил | 21.09.1998 | 17.09 | Москва-1 СШОР 44 | Баштанов А.В. |
4 | Ефимов Владимир | 05.04.1999 | 16.38 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Никитина Э.Л., Ба.хтин. К.Г. |
5 | Гриднев Владислав | 02.04.1999 | 16.28 | Москва СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР-1 | Прохоров А.А., Васильев С.В., Ши.ршов. М.В. |
6 | Иванов Владислав | 10.07.1998 | 15.92 | Татарстан Тасма | Попов Н.И. |
7 | ВОЛКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ | 11.05.1998 | 15.90 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СТГАУ | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В. |
8 | Селиверстсов Илья | 01.08.1999 | 15.88 | Тверская ГБУ "САШ" | Власенко Е.М. |
9 | Гаврилов Михаил | 27.10.1998 | 15.72 | Московская СШОР г. Коломна | Жуков А.А |
10 | Никитин Дмитрий | 01.11.1999 | 15.61 | Москва/ Омская МЦСП, ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике", БУ ДО СДЮСШОР №7 | Белов М.К., Селехова В.А., Иванов М.В., Иванов А.И. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ШИША СЕРГЕЙ | 28.01.1998 | 16.14 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А" | ЕРЕМЕНКО А.В.,ЛЕБЕДЕВ С.А., ТЕ.Р-.АВАНЕСОВ Е.М. |
2 | Марков Валерий | 12.04.1998 | 15.81 | Самарская Р О Ш С ЮС СД | Полубояров О.Ю., Полубояров Ю.П. |
3 | Лагутин Денис | 02.04.1998 | 15.41 | Смоленская СШОР им. Ф.Т.Михеенко | Фёдоров Л.Л., Федорова Т.С. |
4 | Середа Андрей | 19.01.1999 | 15.22 | Пермский край МБУДО СДЮСШОР ТЕМП | Косинов А.Н., Лунегов В.П., Легостева Е.И. |
5 | Аюпов Ильдар | 06.01.1998 | 15.08 | Нижегородская ЦСП, ДЮСШ "Салют" | Поляков А.В., Ил.ьичев .И.Н. |
6 | Чихачев Алексей | 27.07.1998 | 15.02 | Красноярский край КГАУ, "РЦСП-Академия летних | Артемьев П.П., Киреева О.В. |
7 | ФИЛАТОВ АНДРЕЙ | 09.12.1999 | 14.64 | МОСКВА РА, ЦСКА, СШОР | ФЕТИСОВ А.И. |
8 | ПЕТРОСЯН ЛИОН | 04.10.1999 | 14.63 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | КУЛИКОВ В.Е. |
9 | Прищепа Василий | 13.06.1999 | 14.59 | Смоленская СШОР им. Ф.Т.Михеенко | Ефременков А.С. |
10 | ВЕРБА Никита | 28.01.1998 | 14.50 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Воробьевы Е..В..К.Н |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Слива Захар | 01.03.1998 | 20:36.01 | МССУОР № 1-сшор24 | ФроловыН.А., Т.С., БлохинА.Б. |
2 | Иванов Михаил | 05.01.1998 | 21:05.13 | СШОР 24 | Фролова Т. С. Фролов Н.А. |
3 | Шемяков Валерий | 06.01.1999 | 22:25.90 | Чувашская республика СШОР№8 им. Е. Николаевой | Безуглова О.Н., Лисканюк Д.И. |
4 | Тимкаев Роман | 03.11.1999 | 24:20.61 | Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Юртаев А.А. |
5 | Виноградов Кирилл | 02.12.1999 | ня | ЦСП по л/а | Фролова Т.С., Щеголева Н.П., Ля.кин. С.И. |
Юноши 12-13 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Дорошук Дарья | 23.01.2005 | 4:51.36 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Полищук Д..В..Сиваков Л..В..Сиваков А.Л. |
2 | Мишакина Полина | 01.01.2005 | 5:56.79 | СШОР ЦСКА | Назарова Н.В.,Головко Д.А. |
3 | Карманова Анна | 2004 | 6:04.51 | Камышин ДЮСШ | Железников ГП |
4 | Краснянская Юлия | 2004 | 6:18.92 | Камышин ДЮСШ | Железников ГП |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Фролов Никита | 01.04.2004 | 1:04.30 | СШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. |
2 | Седых Арсений | 25.06.2005 | 1:09.31 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Титовы ЕА,АА |
3 | Поташников Даниил | 27.02.2005 | 1:10.66 | Московск.обл КСШОР | Смольяков СМ, Гутенкова ГМ |
4 | Узома Патрик | 2004 | 1:13.15 | СШОР-44 | Михайлова Е.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Герасимов Карим | 24.06.2005 | 2:00.30 | Заинск ДЮСШ | Лисов В.В. |
2 | Юдовский Максим | 17.10.2004 | 2:36.67 | МГФСО | Трушин С.Ю. |
3 | Измайлов Тимур | 03.08.2004 | 2:44.05 | СШОР №24 | Пикулёв О.Ю. |
4 | Кобяков Николай | 03.11.2004 | 2:56.27 | СШОР №24 | Курмаева И.А |
Метание диска |
1 | Суворов Алексей | 13.05.2004 | 28.47 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Давыдовы Н..В .А.В |
2 | Тимощенко Артем | 08.05.2004 | 21.55 | Самбо 70 Черемушки-Знам | Айзатулин Р..Р..Бахтин И.Г |
Метание копья |
1 | ЛОМОВЦЕВ Иван | 05.01.2004 | 45.85 | МО, Истринская ДЮСШ | Беденеков А.Н. |
2 | БРАСЛАВСКИЙ Олег | 24.11.2004 | 41.63 | Олимпийские надежды | Платонов А.И. |
Метание молота |
1 | Корин Евгений | 04.04.2004 | 19.79 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Чернышев А.М. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Винников Никита | 2004 | 150 | Екатеринбург | Килинкаров Р.М. |
2 | Бабарыкин Данил | 2005 | 135 | Екатеринбург | Килинкаров Р.М. |
3 | Исаков Ваня | 2004 | 135 | Ирбит | Лоозе В. В. |
4 | Казанцев Никита | 2004 | 135 | Ирбит | Кузеванов Е.А. |
5 | Лаптев Никита | 2004 | 135 | Ирбит | Лоозе В. В. |
6 | Громов Даниил | 2004 | 135 | Н.Тура | Хандошка В.В. |
7 | Сабуров Леонид | 2005 | 130 | Ирбит | Кузеванов Е.А. |
8 | Свяжин Саша | 2005 | 130 | Ирбит | Кузеванов Е.А. |
9 | Деревянных Алексей | 2004 | 130 | Екатеринбург | Килинкаров Р.М. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Авдеев Ярослав | 02.01.2004 | 4.67 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т., ТалатайД.В. |
2 | Евсюков Даниил | 01.09.2004 | 4.48 | СШОР-44 | Алексидзе А.С. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Бутенко Степан | 26.12.2004 | 290 | Московск.обл СШОР | Смольяков СМ, Гутенкова ГН |
2 | Чернов Олег | 01.10.2004 | 230 | Ростов-на-Дону ДЮСШ №1 | Ишрефова ХА, Бондаренко ВГ |
3 | Земсков Илья | 19.01.2005 | 230 | Московск.обл. КСШОР | Смольяков СМ, Гутенкова ГН |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Хюппинен Александр | 01.10.2004 | 10.90 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Айзатулин Р..Р .Бахтин И.Г.,Никитина Э.М. |
2 | Тимощенко Артем | 08.05.2004 | 10.66 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Айзатулин Р..Р..Бахтин И.Г |
3 | Суворов Алексей | 13.05.2004 | 10.49 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Давыдовы Н..В .А.В |
Юноши 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | СКУЛИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 22.02.2002 | 11.15 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ДЮСШ № 3 | ГЕРБИЧ Т.В.,КРИЦКОВА А.Г. |
2 | СОЛДАТОВ ДАНИЛ | 12.12.2002 | 11.49 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ-3 | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
3 | Фарафонов Денис | 26.10.2002 | 11.49 | Липецкая СШОР-5 | Стегачев И.Н. |
4 | Никитников Юрий | 25.06.2002 | 11.55 | Тамбовская СДЮСШОР "ЦПС по ЦИВС" | Семишкина О.В. |
5 | ХАЧАТУРОВ ФИЛИПП | 26.04.2002 | 11.59 | КБР ДЮСШ | САДЫКОВ С.П., ТАРАНЕНКО В.А. |
6 | Костриков Иван | 24.04.2002 | 11.60 | Тульская СДЮШОР | Маринов В.Н.,Бакин Г.М. |
7 | КУЛАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 12.01.2002 | 11.81 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СШ"ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С |
8 | КОНДРАТОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ | 13.10.2002 | 11.91 | ЮФО АДЫГЕЯ СШОР-1 | РАДЖАБОВЫ М.С., О.С. |
91 | Маслиев Артем | 25.03.2003 | 11.92 | Энгельс ДЮСШ | Бабушкина ОИ |
100 | Волков Никита | 17.10.2002 | 11.95 | Волгоград ЦСП | Камчатниковы АГ, ЕП |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | КОВАЛЬЧУК ДАРЬЯ | 14.12.2002 | 14.24 | КРАСНОЯРСК ЦСП | ГРЕБ Е.В., ЧЕМИРЕНКО И.Ф. |
2 | ПЕРВУШИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 18.08.2002 | 14.69 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО", ШВСМ | ДЕЛЕСКЕ О.Н |
3 | Охват Яна | 06.01.2002 | 14.69 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Чепелевич И.Н. |
4 | РАЗБЕЙКО ВИОЛЕТТА | 19.06.2003 | 14.77 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР ДЮСШ 1 | СРЕТЕНЦЕВ в.В.,СРЕТЕНЦЕВА О.И. |
5 | АКИМОВА ДИАНА | 11.11.2002 | 15.04 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗОРИХИНА А.Е. |
6 | КОНДРАШОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 08.09.2002 | 15.63 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | ЛЯДНОВЫ Т.С., В.А. |
7 | Гасратова Телли | 09.07.2002 | 16.10 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №5 | Иванов ОВ |
8 | ЮРАСОВА АЛИНА | 10.04.2003 | 16.20 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СШОР 25 | ДЕРЮШИН Е.А. |
9 | Кубекова Амина | 13.11.2003 | 16.67 | КЧР ДЮСШ | Онищук АА,Титаренко ИГ |
10 | Тонких Валерия | 16.11.2002 | 16.72 | Камышин | Кислицина ГА |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Завьялов Артем | 29.07.2002 | 15.38 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР №21 | Козловцев Г.С., Козловцева Л.Я. |
2 | Никитников Юрий | 25.06.2002 | 15.48 | Тамбов СДЮСШОР, ЦСП по ЦИВС | Семишкина ОВ |
3 | Никитин Петр | 06.02.2002 | 15.72 | Камышин | Сухачевы ГТ, ГК |
4 | Сороколетов Дмитрий | 14.07.2002 | 16.18 | Курская ДЮСШ "Виктория" | Мишина С.В. |
5 | Шаходько Алексей | 17.07.2002 | 16.65 | КЧР ДЮСШ | Онищук АА, Титаренко ИГ |
6 | Турищев Евгений | 16.04.2002 | 16.98 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №16 | Мирошниченко ТМ |
7 | Гвоздков Даниил | 13.12.2002 | 16.98 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №16 | Сидорова ИА |
8 | Музыка Михаил | 07.03.2002 | 17.30 | Смоленская ДЮСШ №2 Смоленск | Извекова Е.Н. |
9 | Дворников Никита | 13.05.2002 | 17.51 | Энгельс ДЮСШ | Минахметова ОВ |
10 | Владимиров Семен | 15.05.2002 | 18.11 | Камышин | Батыревы ВГ, ОВ |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Храмов Александр | 10.02.2002 | 4:02.31 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦОП по Л/А, СШ Урожай | Гуков А.О. |
2 | СЕРГЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ | 05.06.2002 | 4:15.33 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮШОР№4 | ШАПОВАЛОВЫ А.В.,П.Е. |
3 | Рыбалкин Александр | 30.07.2002 | 4:17.71 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Айзатулин А.А |
4 | Бурганов Максим | 30.06.2002 | 4:18.38 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ПО Л.А | Яшины АН,ЖЛ |
5 | Нажмутдинов Руслан | 31.07.2002 | 4:20.62 | Московская ГБУ МО СШОР | Сенченко В.Е., Сенченко А.Е., Сенченко Е.Г. |
6 | СМИРНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ | 16.07.2002 | 4:21.52 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮШОР-16 | СМИРНОВ В.А |
7 | КОЖАНОВ КИРИЛЛ | 20.06.2002 | 4:24.37 | ЮФО АСТРАХАНСКАЯ | СПЕШКОВ В.Ф. |
8 | Соболев Кирилл | 10.03.2002 | 4:25.02 | Кировская область ВятСШОР | Джавадова Л.Н. |
9 | Ахметшин Омар | 05.07.2002 | 4:25.86 | Татарстан ДЮСШ 1 Бавлы | Тухбатуллин Ф.Ф. |
10 | РАДЖАБОВ РОБЕРТ | 21.04.2002 | 4:25.92 | Р.АДЫГЕЯ СШОР-1 | РАДЖАБОВЫ О.С.,М.С. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | СОЛДАТОВ ДАНИЛ | 12.12.2002 | 22.39 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ-3 | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
2 | СКУЛИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 22.02.2002 | 23.11 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ДЮСШ № 3 | ГЕРБИЧ Т.В.,КРИЦКОВА А.Г. |
3 | Герасимов Кирилл | 10.04.2002 | 23.34 | Тамбовская СДЮСШОР "ЦСП по ЦИВС" | Семишкина О.В. |
4 | Маслиев Артем | 25.03.2003 | 23.56 | Энгельс ДЮСШ | Бабушкина ОИ |
5 | Никитников Юрий | 25.06.2002 | 23.61 | Тамбов СДЮСШОР, ЦСП по ЦИВС | Семишкина ОВ |
6 | Должиков Дмитрий | 01.01.2002 | 23.73 | Орловская СДЮСШОР-1 | Удалова Н.Е.,Денисова Т.А. |
7 | ХАЧАТУРОВ ФИЛИПП | 26.04.2002 | 23.75 | КБР ДЮСШ | САДЫКОВ С.П., ТАРАНЕНКО В.А. |
8 | Волков Никита | 17.10.2002 | 23.76 | Волгоград ЦСП | Камчатниковы АГ, ЕП |
9 | Саушкин Кирилл | 01.01.2002 | 23.89 | Московская ДЮСШ "Сатурн" | Костенко С.В |
10 | Костриков Иван | 24.04.2002 | 23.90 | Тульская СДЮШОР | Маринов В.Н.,Бакин Г.М. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Буданов Артем | 05.02.2002 | 6:38.47 | Московсккая СШОР г. Коломна | Воронова О.В, Челмодеев С.И |
2 | МИХАЙЛОВ Сергей | 12.03.2002 | 6:52.06 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Артынюк Белякова |
3 | Лушников Борис | 05.05.2002 | 6:55.48 | Курган СШОР №1 | Попов ВЮ |
4 | ЛУЧКИН Федор | 18.02.2003 | 7:04.81 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ-1 | МежевичА.А, ЛупикА.Г. |
5 | воскобойников Артем | 22.05.2002 | 7:09.94 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Артынюк Белякова |
6 | ОВЧИННИКОВ Даниил | 12.04.2002 | 7:21.00 | Олимпийские надежды | Васильев ИС. |
7 | ВОРОБЬЕВ Георгий | 17.07.2002 | 7:29.69 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Слинкина Е.Н. |
8 | Коровкин Леонид | 30.05.2002 | 7:37.74 | СШОР №24 | Пикулёв О.Ю. |
9 | Толибов Артем | 26.05.2002 | 7:39.36 | Юность Москвы | Ерохин В. С |
10 | РАХОВСКИЙ Даниил | 05.01.2003 | 7:46.19 | ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на | Беликова Е.Л., На.гля. О.И. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Иванов Федор | 20.05.2002 | 40.92 | СШОР 24 | Есипова Т..А,.Бордукова С.В. |
2 | ГОЛОВИН Алексей | 26.04.2002 | 40.95 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Тарасов Д.А., Андреева Н.В., Васильева С.В. |
3 | Данилевич Егор | 23.04.2002 | 41.65 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №16 | Сидорова ИА |
4 | ВОРОБЬЕВ Данила | 26.09.2002 | 41.95 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Лапина Н.П., Бр.ылева. Е.С. |
5 | Савин Никита | 08.10.2002 | 42.20 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М |
6 | Никитин Петр | 06.02.2002 | 42.62 | Камышин | Сухачевы ГТ, ГК |
7 | Свиридов Максим | 10.01.2002 | 42.70 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №5 | Иванов ОВ |
8 | Сергеев Алексей | 24.05.2002 | 43.13 | СШОР 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
9 | СМИРНОВ Никита | 07.05.2002 | 43.24 | Калининская ДЮСШ | Куликова А.В. |
10 | Гвоздков Даниил | 13.12.2002 | 43.45 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №16 | Сидоров ИА |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | СМИРНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ | 16.07.2002 | 9:28.23 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮШОР-16 | СМИРНОВ В.А |
2 | Ахметшин Омар | 05.07.2002 | 9:28.96 | Татарстан ДЮСШ 1 Бавлы | Тухбатуллин Ф.Ф. |
3 | Лушников Борис | 05.05.2002 | 9:34.08 | Курган СШОР №1 | Попов ВЮ |
4 | Нажмутдинов Руслан | 31.07.2002 | 9:34.74 | Московская ГБУ МО СШОР | Сенченко В.Е., Сенченко А.Е., Сенченко Е.Г. |
5 | Соболев Кирилл | 10.03.2002 | 9:39.83 | Кировская область ВятСШОР | Джавадова Л.Н. |
6 | ЛЕЙЦ ДАНИИЛ | 07.06.2002 | 9:41.46 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР"ФЛАМИНГО" | ДЕЛЕСКЕ О.Н. |
7 | Логвинов Даниил | 02.04.2002 | 9:52.81 | СШОР ЦСКА | Изюмова Е.В., Осипов С.А |
8 | Токарев Владимир | 2002 | 9:54.06 | Златоуст СШ №3 | Храмцова ЛП |
9 | ДЕМИН Артем | 01.03.2002 | 9:59.36 | В/островская ДЮСШ | Трипутень С.В. |
10 | ТОЛИБОВ Мансур | 03.08.2002 | 10:06.37 | Академия л/а-1 | Глушак П.Б. Гл.ушак. Н.М. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Шкуратов Данил | 15.01.2002 | 50.42 | Нижний Тагил СДЮСШОР Юпитер | Черных ВЮ Черных ИВ |
2 | Герасимов Кирилл | 10.04.2002 | 51.83 | Тамбов СДЮСШОР , ЦСП по ЦИВС | Семишкина ОВ |
3 | Карманов Данил | 03.02.2002 | 52.24 | Удмуртская республика СШ 8 | Чигорев Р.О. |
4 | Пикулов Игорь | 02.05.2002 | 52.43 | Челябинская СШОР Мосеева | Матюхов Д.М., Горностаев М.В. |
5 | ГОЛОВИН Алексей | 26.04.2002 | 52.48 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Тарасов Д.А., Андреева Н.В., Васильева С.В. |
6 | ОСМАНОВ ДАНИЛ | 07.01.2002 | 52.93 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ1 | НЕСТОМИНЫ Е.Л. И .Е..Е. |
7 | Иванов Федор | 20.05.2002 | 53.22 | СШОР 24 | Есипова Т..А,.Бордукова С.В. |
8 | Антипин Антон | 29.08.2002 | 53.24 | Михайловка | Потапова ТН |
9 | Фурман Егор | 09.04.2002 | 53.29 | СШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. |
10 | КЕРТИЕВ Эльдар | 10.09.2002 | 53.35 | Пушкинская СДЮШОР | Юдин ПБ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ВОРОБЬЕВ Данила | 26.09.2002 | 59.0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | - |
2 | Тарабукин Егор | 06.09.2002 | 59.52 | Тамбовская СЮСШ | Миляева О.В. |
3 | Бурылов Иван | 07.01.2002 | 1:00.16 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ Юность СК Луч | Масаев ЕР Масаева ЕВ |
4 | Фёдоров Александр | 16.02.2002 | 1:00.94 | Курган СШОР №1 | Третьяков ВГ Павлова НС |
5 | Сазонов Илья | 02.01.2003 | 1:02.13 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Курбатов П.П. |
6 | Лычагин Андрей | 27.04.2002 | 1:03.74 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР №21 | Обухова Л.И. |
7 | Пундик Данил | 05.05.2002 | 1:04.14 | СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
8 | Сергеев Алексей | 24.05.2002 | 1:04.16 | СШОР №24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
9 | Устимов Владимир | 06.09.2002 | 1:05.58 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Тетюши | Габдрахманов Р.Р. |
10 | Янкин Ярослав | 2003 | 1:09.5 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ Факел | Дьяконов ЕВ, Бушмакин АА |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Зорин Александр | 30.03.2002 | 1:57.12 | Московсккая ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Кощук В.М |
2 | ГРУЗДЕВ НИКИТА | 02.04.2002 | 1:58.49 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУР,ДЮСШ | ЧИЖОВ В.Е.,ЧЕПУРКО Н.В |
3 | Пирогов Алексей | 18.11.2002 | 1:58.83 | Нижний Тагил СДЮСШОР Юпитер | Черных ВЮ Черных ИВ |
4 | СЕРГЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ | 05.06.2002 | 2:00.83 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮШОР№4 | ШАПОВАЛОВЫ А.В.,П.Е. |
5 | Корнюшин Никита | 23.04.2002 | 2:02.60 | Рязанская СДЮШОР "ЮНОСТЬ" | Зотова А.А. |
6 | Рыбалкин Александр | 30.07.2002 | 2:03.10 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Айзатуллин Р.А. |
7 | Лаптев Павел | 16.04.2002 | 2:03.64 | Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Зыков АИ Хаустов АВ |
8 | Громыко Яромир | 26.06.2002 | 2:05.44 | СШОР №24 | Фролов Н.А. |
9 | РАДЖАБОВ РОБЕРТ | 21.04.2002 | 2:05.54 | Р.АДЫГЕЯ СШОР-1 | РАДЖАБОВЫ О.С.,М.С. |
10 | Губич Александр | 18.06.2003 | 2:06.18 | СШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С.В. |
Восьмиборье |
1 | Ливеренко Иван | 20.01.2002 | 3991 | СШОР-44 | Баштанов А.В |
2 | Ондос Ахмад | 21.03.2002 | 3317 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Талатай Д.В. |
3 | Агасиев Дамир | 14.09.2002 | 3041 | СШОР 24 | Пикулёв О.Ю. |
Метание диска |
1 | Носов Роман | 21.04.2002 | 43.15 | Оренбургская МО, ООДЮСШ | Иванова Н.Д. |
2 | Жуков Андрей | 17.10.2002 | 41.77 | Московсккая СДЮСШОР г . Коломна | Жуков А.А., Стрельцов В.Ю |
3 | БОРОДАЕВ СЕМЕН | 04.05.2002 | 40.73 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В. |
4 | Чуйков Николай | 14.12.2002 | 37.97 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В. |
5 | Филатенков Руслан | 01.01.2002 | 37.35 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л. |
6 | Зверев Антон | 21.05.2002 | 37.08 | Московсккая ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Махмутов Р.Р., Махмутова А.Г |
7 | Витковский Никита | 09.09.2002 | 35.29 | Ю.М.-Знаменские-Самбо 70 | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л., Айзатуллин Р.А. |
8 | Реутов Владимир | 11.03.2002 | 31.63 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Давыдовы Н..В .А.В |
9 | ХОДКИН Антон | 26.10.2002 | 31.40 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Ясюлянис В.Ф., Дмитриев И.В., Дмитриева Ю.В., Миронов А.А. |
10 | ШУМЕЛЯК Олег | 05.02.2002 | 30.83 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Казанова Т.Г. |
Метание копья |
1 | ШУМИЛОВ Владислав | 20.04.2002 | 51.04 | СДЮСШОР г. Шарья | Исайчев А.О. |
2 | Загребин Роман | 17.01.2002 | 50.42 | Удмуртская республика СШОР5 | Гаврилов К.Г. |
3 | ГАВРИЛОВ Максим | 10.09.2003 | 49.08 | Олимпийские надежды | Платонов А.И. |
4 | ЛАНЦЕВ Бенедикт | 14.08.2002 | 42.21 | В/островская ДЮСШ | Громов В.Б. |
5 | ФИЛИППОВ Антон | 28.03.2003 | 40.92 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Пасенков А.П.,Логинов Ю.Ф. |
6 | Петриченко Никита | 11.04.2002 | 40.45 | Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т., Талатай Д.В. |
7 | Сведенцов Константин | 01.03.2002 | 40.09 | Кировская область ДЮСШ № 1,К-ЧЕПЕЦК | Сырцев В.В. |
8 | Кукушкин Павел | 13.06.2002 | 39.12 | МГФСО | Трушин С.Ю. |
9 | Ремхе Илья | 01.06.2002 | 37.71 | Копейск СШОР №1 | Емельянов А |
10 | МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | 19.03.2002 | 36.84 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ"МАКСИМУМ" | РОМАНЮК Л.А. |
Метание молота |
1 | Якушкин Олег | 31.03.2002 | 68.59 | Самарская область СДЮСШОР № 3 г. Тольятти | Сергеев С.С. |
2 | МОИСЕЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 02.01.2002 | 50.07 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР, ГБУ СК СШОР ПО ЛА | КОЗЛОВ В.О. |
3 | Розна Даниил | 27.08.2002 | 45.01 | Тюменская ОСШОР, СДЮСШОР 2 | Розна Р.В. |
4 | Титов Александр | 09.03.2002 | 43.46 | Юность Москвы | Водолага И.Г. Айдамиров Е.Ф. |
5 | Завадский Александр | 16.01.2003 | 41.71 | Юность Москвы | Водолага И.Г. Айдамиров Е.Ф. |
6 | Измайлов Андрей | 15.01.2002 | 40.02 | МГФСО | Левин С.И. |
7 | СМИРНОВ Александр | 02.09.2002 | 36.64 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Евстигнеев Полянская |
8 | Куренков Алексей | 01.04.2002 | 36.21 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Чернышев А.М. |
9 | Руднев Александр | 03.07.2002 | 35.52 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Агафонова ГР Трегубова ВВ |
10 | БУТОРИН Михаил | 24.07.2003 | 34.50 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Волковы А.В., Е.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Долин Данила | 2002 | 195 | Липецк СШОР №5 | Трухина ИМ |
2 | КИМЕКЛИС Евгений | 11.06.2002 | 190 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Цветков М.В., Саленек А.И. |
3 | Шевелев Андрей | 19.02.2002 | 1.85 | Ирбит ДЮСШ | Кузеванов ЕА |
4 | КИСЛЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 12.04.2002 | 1.85 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР-25 | СЕРГЕЕВЫ Д..А,.А.Е |
5 | Мизев Владимир | 2002 | 185 | Ирбит | Кузеванов Е.А. |
6 | Насонов Иван | 19.02.2002 | 185 | Свердл.обл., Березовский ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Волошин Ви |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Фарафонов Денис | 26.10.2002 | 6.68 | Липецкая СШОР-5 | Стегачев И.Н. |
2 | МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | 19.03.2002 | 6.59 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ"МАКСИМУМ" | РОМАНЮК Л.А. |
3 | Тазетдинов Ринат | 22.02.2002 | 6.49 | Красноярский ЦСП, ДЮСШ | Киреева О.В. |
4 | Петров Андрей | 21.03.2002 | 6.46 | Саратов СДЮСШОР №6 | Бирюкова ЛА |
5 | Саушкин Кирилл | 01.01.2002 | 6.40 | Московсккая ДЮСШ "Сатурн" | Костенко С.В |
6 | Писанов Родион | 21.04.2002 | 6.25 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 6 | Белкова О.Н., Белков Г.А. |
7 | Долин Данила | 2002 | 6.16 | Липецк СШОР №3 | Трухина ИМ |
8 | Переверзев Сергей | 29.10.2003 | 6.16 | Саратов СДЮСШОР №6 | Хозяшева СА |
9 | Загребин Роман | 17.01.2002 | 6.14 | Удмуртская республика СШОР5 | Гаврилов К.Г. |
10 | Дурникин Александр | 22.05.2003 | 6.05 | Михайловка | Кондратьева ОЕ |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Герасев Михаил | 2002 | 430 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР №2 | Смирягины ЕВ, ЮИ |
2 | ТКАЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ | 27.04.2002 | 4.20 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ №1 | РЯБУХИНА А.В.,РЯБУХИНА В.А. |
3 | Соловьев Александр | 18.02.2002 | 4.20 | МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
4 | ТАРАСОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 18.06.2002 | 4.05 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | ГРУДИНИН Р.В. |
5 | Гусев Никита | 14.03.2002 | 4.00 | МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
6 | ПАРХОМЕНКО Дмитрий | 15.03.2002 | 400 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-2 | Савинов А.В. |
7 | Рыбальченко Григорий | 15.08.2002 | 370 | Ростов-на-Дону ДЮСШ №1 | Бондаренко ВГ, Ишрефова ХА |
8 | Редькин Максим | 04.05.2003 | 370 | ДР ВУОР | Мазурики МА, НП |
9 | ТУРЧАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 17.08.2003 | 3.70 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
10 | Зиновьев Михаил | 12.06.2002 | 3.70 | Московсккая МАУ " КСШОР" | Шарков В.М |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Филатенков Руслан | 01.01.2002 | 15.37 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л. |
2 | Витковский Никита | 13.06.2002 | 15.05 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Айзатулин А.А |
3 | Реутов Владимир | 11.03.2002 | 14.53 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Давыдовы Н..В .А.В |
4 | Кушев Илья | 02.08.2002 | 14.24 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Давыдовы Н..В .А.В |
5 | Заплаткин Арсений | 14.12.2002 | 13.97 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л. |
6 | ДУБИНКО СТЕПАН | 09.03.2002 | 13.85 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ ПО ЛА | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
7 | Бахтин Антон | 16.04.2002 | 13.51 | Башкортостан СДЮСШОР 15 | Афанасьев Б.Д. |
8 | Жуков Андрей | 17.10.2002 | 13.51 | Московская СДЮСШОР г . Коломна | Жуков А.А., Стрельцов В.Ю |
9 | Куликов Михаил | 25.02.2002 | 13.36 | Удмуртская республика СШОР 5 | Поздеев М.Г., Богданова С.В. |
10 | БОРОДАЕВ СЕМЕН | 04.05.2002 | 13.10 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Писанов Родион | 21.04.2002 | 13.57 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 6 | Белкова О.Н., Белков Г.А. |
2 | КОРЧАГИН Даниил | 25.04.2002 | 13.16 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Михайлов В.Н. |
3 | Голомоз Сергей | 06.02.2002 | 13.12 | МГФСО | Чичеров В.В. |
4 | Андросов Кирилл | 30.03.2002 | 12.77 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №5 | Кухарчук ОВ |
5 | БАКУШИН Константин | 18.03.2002 | 12.77 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Тарасов К..Б .Павлов С. |
6 | Латушков Ярослав | 16.02.2002 | 12.66 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР №5 | Макаров АЮ |
7 | Санюкин Никита | 19.08.2003 | 12.63 | Михайловка | Кондратьева ОЕ |
8 | МАТЮШИН Владислав | 26.01.2003 | 12.63 | Калининская ДЮСШ | Линдер С.Е. |
9 | Терехов Дмитрий | 25.03.2002 | 12.61 | Трехгорный СШОР №1 | Федянова ОБ |
10 | Заря Дмитрий | 16.12.2002 | 12.51 | Саратов СДЮСШОР №6 | Хозяшева СА |
Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Кислых Руслан | 11.07.2000 | 10.61 | Белгородская СК "Юность" г.Шебекино | Шульга МВ |
2 | КУЛЬБА ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 03.08.2000 | 10.82 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МУДО ДЮСШ | ПРОСАНДЕЕВ С.А. |
3 | ЗАНКИН ДЕНИС | 05.04.2000 | 10.86 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО"ЦОВС", СДЮСШОР"ЛИДЕР" | ЧЕБЫКИНА Т.Г.,ФЕДОСЕНКО И.А., ЕФРЕМОВ Ю.Н. |
4 | Касторных Василий | 31.03.2001 | 10.89 | Липецкая СШОР-5 | Шевякин Ф.А. |
5 | ШИРЫХАЛОВ СЕМЕН | 07.04.2000 | 10.97 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ ДЮСШ"БАСТИОН" | КУБАРЕВ А.Э.,МИШИН В.В. |
6 | РОДИОНОВ МАКСИМ | 2000 | 11.00 | ЮФО АСТРАХАНСКАЯ | БЛОХИН В.С. |
7 | ДРОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 14.09.2000 | 11.01 | ИРКУТСКАЯ СДЮСШОР"АНГАРА", СШОР ШВСМ | ПАТАПОВЫ А.Ю.,Н.М. |
8 | Доронин Владислав | 01.01.2000 | 11.04 | Белгородская СШОР №1 г.Ст. Оскол | Самойлов Ю.Н. |
9 | ПОПРАВКИН ДМИТРИЙ | 10.08.2000 | 11.16(11.08) | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СШОР-2 | СЕЛИЦКАЯ С.С |
10 | ГУДИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 24.04.2000 | 11.14 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛОВ В.Н. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | КАЗБЕРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 12.05.2000 | 13.90 | САМАРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР№2 | ЛОБАЧЕВА Е.Н. |
2 | МАНАКОВ СЕМЕН | 30.05.2001 | 14.00 | Р.ТАТАРСТАН ШИННИК | ПЕРМЯКОВ О.А.,БЫКОВ В.Е. |
3 | ИЧИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 18.01.2000 | 14.07 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р-НА | ГОРШКОВА О.Б. |
4 | БАТАЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ | 07.08.2001 | 14.10 | ОМСКАЯ СШОР | ВЫСОЦКАЯ О.Д. |
5 | Варданян Девид | 21.07.2000 | 14.14 | Московская ГБУ МО " СШОР" | Коротаев М.М., Богдановы А.М., Е.И. |
6 | ЛАМАНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 20.02.2000 | 14.21 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР"ФЛАМИНГО" | КИШЕЕВА Е.А.,ЗАЙЦЕВА О.Б. |
7 | ЛОГВИНОВ ЕГОР | 12.01.2000 | 14.24 | СКФО КБР ДЮСШОР ПО ЛА | ТЕЛЕПИН В.С. |
8 | ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ АНАТОЛИЙ | 01.08.2000 | 14.29 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
9 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ГЛЕБ | 15.05.2000 | 14.56 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ КСДЮСШОР-1 | ШИШКИН В.В. |
10 | Юдаков Мират | 17.03.2000 | 14.69 | Московская с/к " Метеор" | Юдакова Н.А |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ПОПОВ АРТЕМ | 05.07.2001 | 3:58.77 | Р.ХАКАСИЯ ДЮСШ | ВЛАДИМИРОВ И.А., УСТЯХИН Ф.Б. |
2 | КАРРИОН ГОНСАЛЕС ПАВЕЛ | 12.03.2000 | 3:58.84 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР"АКАДЕМИЯ л/а СПб" | ЯКОВЛЕВ В.А. |
3 | Тундыков Данила | 13.05.2001 | 3:58.86 | Р.Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Кабанов В.Н., Аверкин В.В. |
4 | Игнатов Максим | 13.07.2000 | 3:59.33 | Курганская Кетовская районная ДЮСШ им. Охохонина | Суханов В.А., Суханова В.В. |
5 | Свечников Александр | 21.02.2000 | 4:00.48 | Челябинская СШОР им ЛН Мосеева | Сайко Е.В., Василенкова Н.В., Са.йко. Р.И. |
6 | Челейкин Альберт | 09.12.2000 | 4:00.81 | Московская, Р.Чувашия СШОР №3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Давалов В.Н., Сергеев А.Д. |
7 | Шайхутдинов Айдар | 02.01.2000 | 4:02.03 | Р.Башкортостан СШОР№15 | Афанасьев Б.Д., Но.сов .В.Д. |
8 | Гаврин Владимир | 03.06.2000 | 4:02.32 | Самарская область СДЮСШОР № 3 г. Тольятти | Мозолевская Я.А. |
9 | Г ольцрихтер Артём | 31.03.2001 | 4:03.18 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР, ЦСП | Заикин В.В. |
10 | ЕВДОКИМОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 03.10.2000 | 4:03.21 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ, СК ЛУЧ,ЦСП | МАСАЕВЫ Е.Р., Е.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | КИСЛЫХ РУСЛАН | 11.07.2000 | 21.42 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ СК"ЮНОСТЬ" | ШУЛЬГА М.В. |
2 | ЗАНКИН ДЕНИС | 05.04.2000 | 21.96 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО"ЦОВС", СДЮСШОР"ЛИДЕР" | ЧЕБЫКИНА Т.Г.,ФЕДОСЕНКО И.А., ЕФРЕМОВ Ю.Н. |
3 | ГАЙНУЛЛИН ТИМУР | 12.07.2000 | 21.97 | МОСКВА СШ-82 | ГАВРИЛОВ Б.П.,СМОЛЯНСКИЙ П.Г. |
4 | ГУДИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 24.04.2000 | 22.04 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛОВ В.Н. |
5 | КАСТОРНЫХ ВАСИЛИЙ | 31.03.2001 | 22.21 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ СШОР№5 | ШЕВЯКИН Ф.А. |
6 | РОДИОНОВ МАКСИМ | 2000 | 22.25 | ЮФО АСТРАХАНСКАЯ | БЛОХИН В.С. |
7 | КУЛЬБА ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 03.08.2000 | 22.29 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МУДО ДЮСШ | ПРОСАНДЕЕВ С.А. |
8 | МАТВЕЕВ НИКИТА | 28.03.2000 | 22.31 | ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ А.О. СДЮСШОР"АВАНГАРД" | ПЛОТНИКОВ П.Н.,ХАНГЕЛЬГИЕВ Г.А. |
9 | НИКОЛАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 29.05.2000 | 22.36 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮШОР№4 | ШАПОВАЛОВЫ А.В.,П.Е. |
10 | ДРОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 14.09.2000 | 22.45 | ИРКУТСКАЯ СДЮСШОР"АНГАРА", СШОР ШВСМ | ПАТАПОВЫ А.Ю.,Н.М. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Василенко Вадим | 21.03.2000 | 5:51.06 | Приморский ДЮСШ г.Уссурийск | Воронина Е.В. |
2 | Ермаков Даниил | 02.06.2000 | 6:04.32 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ, УОР | Ильин В.Г., Кугеркин С.А. |
3 | Шайхутдинов Айрат | 02.01.2000 | 6:04.67 | Р.Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-15 | Афанасьев Б.Д., Но.сов .В.Д. |
4 | Зюзин Дмитрий | 07.09.2000 | 6:08.50 | Пензенская УОР | Воеводина Ю.С. |
5 | КОЛОСОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 18.01.2000 | 6:09.04 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | САЙКО Е.В., Р.И. |
6 | УРИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | 03.10.2001 | 6:09.24 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ПУСТОУТОВ Ю.В. |
7 | БАРСОВ ГЛЕБ | 14.05.2000 | 6:09.63 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР-1 | ЦАЙЗЕР А..Ф .и Е.Н |
8 | Валиахметов Денис | 27.06.2000 | 6:11.85 | Башкортостан СДЮСШОР 21 | Яковлева Е.Ш. |
9 | БАЗЫЛЬ КИРИЛЛ | 13.04.2001 | 6:20.70 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ | ПОХМОВ С.В. |
10 | КОЖУХОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 26.03.2001 | 6:22.84 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮШОР№5 | КУХАРЧУК О.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Тундыков Данила | 13.05.2001 | 8:36.49 | Р.Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Кабанов В.Н., Аверкин В.В. |
2 | Гольцрихтер Артём | 31.03.2001 | 8:36.83 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР, ЦСП | Заикин В.В. |
3 | Свечников Александр | 21.02.2000 | 8:41.50 | Челябинская СШОР им ЛН Мосеева | Сайко Е.В., Василенкова Н.В., Са.йко. Р.И. |
4 | Егинов Тимофей | 01.01.2000 | 8:41.88 | Ярославская МУ СШОР № 2 | Ивлев В.А., Ми.цик .Ю.И. |
5 | ПОПОВ АРТЕМ | 05.07.2001 | 8:42.73 | Р.ХАКАСИЯ ДЮСШ | ВЛАДИМИРОВ И.А., УСТЯХИН Ф.Б. |
6 | ЕВДОКИМОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 03.10.2000 | 8:43.12 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ, СК ЛУЧ,ЦСП | МАСАЕВЫ Е.Р., Е.В. |
7 | КАРРИОН ГОНСАЛЕС ПАВЕЛ | 12.03.2000 | 8:43.36 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР"АКАДЕМИЯ л/а СПб" | ЯКОВЛЕВ В.А. |
8 | Василенко Вадим | 21.03.2000 | 8:46.12 | Приморский ДЮСШ г.Уссурийск | Воронина Е.В. |
9 | КОРЕПИН Григорий | 29.01.2000 | 8:49.2 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пономарёв В.В. мл. |
10 | Гаврин Владимир | 03.06.2000 | 8:52.16 | Самарская область СДЮСШОР № 3 г. Тольятти | Мозолевская Я.А. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Тиряков Максим | 12.10.2000 | 48.43 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР, ЦСП | Заикин В.В. |
2 | Гайнуллин Тимур | 12.07.2000 | 48.72 | Москва СШ-82 | Гаврилов Б.П., Смолянский П.Г. |
3 | МАТВЕЕВ НИКИТА | 28.03.2000 | 48.79 | ЯМАЛО-НЕНЕЦКИЙ А.О. СДЮСШОР"АВАНГАРД" | ПЛОТНИКОВ П.Н.,ХАНГЕЛЬГИЕВ Г.А. |
4 | БАХВАЛОВ Кирилл | 31.08.2000 | 48.91 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Шекин Д.А.-Бахвалова Е.А. |
5 | Шепелев Всеволод | 29.05.2001 | 48.93 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 3 Тольятти | Синчинов Н.А. |
6 | Черушев Ярослав | 26.07.2001 | 48.95 | Челябинская ДЮСШ № 3 Златоуст | Ефремова Н. |
7 | Шмелёв Ярослав | 02.02.2000 | 49.02 | Ульяновская область ССШОР | Павлова Р.А., Лаврентьев В.А., Анисимова Е.А. |
8 | Воронков Артем | 31.07.2001 | 49.03 | Москва Центр спорта и образования Самбо-70 Москомспорта | Горелова Н.Б., Горелов В.Н. |
9 | НИКОЛАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 29.05.2000 | 49.08 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮШОР№4 | ШАПОВАЛОВЫ А.В.,П.Е. |
10 | Бутенко Александр | 23.06.2000 | 49.28 | Нижний Тагил СДЮСШОР Юпитер | Черных ВЮ Черных ИВ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Бахвалов Кирилл | 31.08.2000 | 52.39 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, КОР № 1 | Шекин Д.А., Бахвалова Е.А. |
2 | Логвинов Егор | 12.01.2000 | 52.46 | Кабардино-Балкарская Респ. Минспорт КБР, СДЮСШОРпо л/а г.Прохладный | Телепин В.С. |
3 | Гаврилов Владислав | 06.12.2000 | 53.88 | Волгоградская ЦСП по л/а | Усков М.А. |
4 | ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИЛ | 12.06.2001 | 54.38 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО"ЦОВС",ГБУ МО"СШОР по л/а" | КАРАБЕЕВА М.М.,БОГДАНОВЫ А.М.,В.И. |
5 | ПЛАКСИН ИВАН | 03.10.2000 | 54.83 | Р.АДЫГЕЯ СШОР-1 | ЧАДИН К.А.,БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
6 | ШИРКУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.04.2001 | 54.84 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР№6 | ЖУЛЬКОВ Ю.А. |
7 | Салтыков Виталий | 24.04.2000 | 55.19 | Оренбургская МО, ООДЮСШ | Ледовская О.А. |
8 | Каган Никита | 02.04.2000 | 55.39 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Зотов А., Нестерова Е.Н. |
9 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Илья | 07.07.2001 | 55.5 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Тарасов К.Б. |
10 | РУДАКОВ КИРИЛЛ | 19.06.2000 | 55.50 | Р.МОРДОВИЯ ГБУ РМ"КСШОР" | БАРЕЕВ Ю.К. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Шмелёв Ярослав | 02.02.2000 | 1:53.20 | Ульяновская область ССШОР | Павлова Р.А., Лаврентьев В.А., Анисимова Е.А. |
2 | Челейкин Альберт | 09.12.2000 | 1:53.23 | Чувашская республика СШОР№3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Давалов В.Н., Сергеев А.Д. |
3 | Чернышев Дмитрий | 18.10.2000 | 1:53.59 | Удмуртская республика СШОР5 | Данильчук Р.Н. |
4 | САВЛУКОВ САВЕЛИЙ | 06.01.2000 | 1:53.96 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ СДЮШОР№2 | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В.,ПАНИНА Е.А. |
5 | Семенов Николай | 06.01.2000 | 1:54.26 | Чувашская республика ДЮСШ "Энергия"" | Семенов Г.С. |
6 | ЗАХАРОВ ЭДГАР | 26.04.2001 | 1:54.49 | Р.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ-1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
7 | БЕЛИКОВ Никита | 01.01.2001 | 1:55.1 | ЦФКСиЗ Московского района | Гадасин В.Б., Беликов Ю.Л. |
8 | Смирнов Иван | 05.08.2000 | 1:55.48 | Костромская ГБУ, КО СШОР | Дружков А.Н. |
9 | СУТУЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 07.11.2000 | 1:56.67 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР | УЛЫМОВ М.М.,КОЛЕСНИКОВА Н.С |
10 | Баранов Павел | 28.01.2000 | 1:56.79 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Жмурина О.Е., Пчелкина О.А., Демина О.С. |
Десятиборьe |
1 | ВИССЕЛЬ АЛЕКСАНДР | 29.09.2000 | 6882 (11,53 |6,88 |13,88 |1,91 |51,03 | 14,83 | 38,41 |4,10 | 39,29 |5:00.03) | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ НЕВСКОГО Р-НА КОР №1 | РАДУХ А.О., ПАСЕНКОВ А.П., ПАРАМОНОВА С.Н. |
2 | РОДИКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 03.02.2000 | 6373 (11,37 |6,72 |12,02 |1,79 |50,09 | 14,48 | 27,62 |3,40 | 34,56 |4:43.87) | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР-4 | МАТАЕВА Н.М., БУТОРИН А.П. |
3 | БУРДИН МАРК | 20.09.2001 | 6220 (11,93 |6,35 |13,28 |1,79 |55,17 | 15,61 | 34,29 |3,70 | 45,90 |4:51.93) | ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЛА | ВОСТРИКОВА И.А., ЗАХАРЧУК Д.Г. |
4 | ФУРСОВ СТАНИСЛАВ | 01.08.2000 | 6189 (12,03 |6,25 |13,84 |1,79 |54,61 | 15,20 | 35,12 |3,20 | 47,31 |4:52.49) | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ СШОР №5 | ТИНЬКОВ В.Н., СТЕГАЧЕВ И.Н. |
5 | КРИВОБОКОВ НИКИТА | 18.07.2000 | 6089 (11.93 |6.55 |11.50 |194 |54.10 | 15.75 | 32.56 |370 | 33.63 |4.54:26) | СКФО КЧР ДЮСШ | ХАРЛАМОВ О.Н |
6 | МАСАЛИМОВ БУЛАТ | 24.08.2000 | 5958 (11,49 |5,98 |10,79 |1,67 |53,47 | 15,27 | 29,48 |3,70 | 44,15 |4:53.63) | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР №1 | СВИСТУН В.В, САФОНОВА М.К. |
7 | ДРАГУНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 16.06.2000 | 5711 (12.21 |638 |12.40 |182 |56.82 | 15.71 | 28.07 |410 | 31.10 |5.15:50) | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БАРАНОВОГ Л .Г,.ПОЛНОВА Т.Ф |
8 | БЕЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ | 20.09.2000 | 5612 (11,69 |6,03 |13,56 |1,67 |55,40 | 15,51 | 32,58 |3,40 | 37,19 |5:42.72) | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ СПУТНИК ЦСП СДЮСШОР | ПАНИХИН И.И., ШТЕРМАН А.В. |
9 | ВЕРБИЦКИЙ ВЕНЕДИКТ | 11.06.2001 | 5344 (12,26 |5,99 |10,54 |1,67 |54,65 | 16,58 | 26,71 |3,40 | 37,10 |4:56.23) | АДЫГЕЯ СШОР №1 | ПШЕНИЧНОВ В.Н. |
10 | Будюкин Данила | 14.01.2001 | 5332 (12,42 |6,20 |10,97 |180 |59,72 | 16,04 | 25,94| 310 | 42,56 | 4:59.24) | Липецкая СШОР | Трухина И.М., Пш.ени.чников И.Г. |
Метание диска |
1 | Демидов Сергей | 23.08.2000 | 54.97 | Московсккая ГБУ МО " СШОР" | Исковский А.В., Исковская В.А. |
2 | Козлов Сергей | 12.09.2001 | 53.83 | Москвич | .М. А..а в. е ч Думч |
3 | Босоногов Владислав | 20.11.2000 | 50.81 | Московсккая СДЮСШОР -3 | Титов В.Ф, Сигарева А.Ю, Козлова Н.Ю |
4 | БОНДАРЧУК ДАНИИЛ | 04.05.2000 | 50.11 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО"ЦОВС",ГБУ МО"СШОР по л/а" | ИСКОВСКИЙ А.В., БЕСПАЛОВА В.А. |
5 | РЕПНИКОВ Тимофей | 15.10.2000 | 49.87 | Академия л/а-1 | Репников П.Н. |
6 | Ловриков Дмитрий | 05.06.2001 | 48.19 | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а В.Д.Самотесова | Рябинкин С.А., Пастухова Т.Е. |
7 | Гомзяков Михаил | 03.08.2000 | 44.08 | Тверская ГБУ "Саш" | Власенко Е.М. |
8 | Родионов Константин | 26.10.2000 | 43.76 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л. |
9 | БУГАЕВ ДНИИЛ | 10.08.2001 | 43.58 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | НИЖЕЛЬСКАЯ Т.Г.,ДУЮНОВА С.Ю |
10 | Кивнишвили Георгий | 21.05.2001 | 43.39 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ Максимум | Романюк Л.А. |
Метание копья |
1 | Блохин Роман | 24.06.2001 | 59.39 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Яшин А.Н., Яш.ина. Ж.Л., За.харч.ук Д.Г. |
2 | МУРЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 24.03.2000 | 58.87 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СШОР-2 | АГАПОВА И..Н,.ТОУСОВ Е.В |
3 | Нассонов Никита | 21.06.2000 | 58.40 | Кировская ДЮСШ № 1,К-ЧЕПЕЦК | Сырцев В.В. |
4 | Осипов Илья | 10.04.2000 | 57.04 | Москва СШ № 82 | Парахина Н.В. |
5 | Остапов Тимофей | 21.01.2000 | 56.01 | Ставропольский СУОР | Чернявский С.К., Чернявская О.М., Деменкова Э.Г. |
6 | Фертиков Макар | 31.07.2000 | 54.98 | Удмуртская Респ. КССШОР | Куртеев А.Б. |
7 | ЕЖЕЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 27.09.2000 | 54.46 | КБР ДЮСШ | БОНДАРЬ С.Н. |
8 | БОКАРЕВ КИРИЛЛ | 13.05.2000 | 54.33 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР, Д | ГРОМОВ И.А., ГОЛОЛОБОВ Н.В. |
9 | КРИЦКИЙ МАКСИМ | 14.08.2001 | 54.10 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СДЮШОР-1 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА В.С |
10 | Демидов Сергей | 23.08.2000 | 53.94 | Московсккая ГБУ МО " СШОР" | Исковский А.В., Исковская В.А. |
Метание молота |
1 | ЗВЕРЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 13.04.2001 | 71.15 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ГБУ КК СШОР ПО ЛА, СУОР, Д | ЯКОВЕНКО Г.М. |
2 | Дорошев Марк | 03.11.2000 | 65.48 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦОП по Л/А, ДЮСШ | Полешко В.В., Харитонов Ю.А. |
3 | РЕПЕНКО НИКИТА | 18.09.2000 | 64.72 | ЮФО РЕСПУЛИКА КРЫМ СШ | ХАРИТОНОВ Ю.А |
4 | МАТЛАЙ ДАНИИЛ | 19.01.2000 | 64.65 | РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР№25,РО УОР | ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В.,ТАРАСЮК Л.Н. |
5 | Стрекопытов Никита | 02.06.2000 | 63.73 | Нижегородская область КСДЮСШОР №1 | Чуркина Л.И. |
6 | Дроздов Иван | 11.02.2000 | 62.26 | Р.Мордовия ГБУ РМ КСШОР | Шерина С.Э., Ли.нко. О.А. |
7 | КОСТЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР | 28.10.2000 | 61.99 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | КАЗЛОВ В.О.,МОРОЗОВ А. |
8 | Ванюгов Александр | 13.12.2000 | 61.68 | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а В.Д.Самотесова, БГУОР | Черников А.А. |
9 | Ханнанов Тимур | 07.12.2000 | 59.14 | Московская ГБУ ДО МО " СДЮСШОР по л/а" | Коневцева Е.Н.,Коневцев Р.А |
10 | Гученко Артем | 26.10.2000 | 53.85 | Московская СШ "Центр спорта Метеор" | Водолага И.Г. Айдамиров Е.Д.. Белобородова М.Д |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ФАДЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 09.05.2000 | 215 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ | ЦВЕТКОВА Н.В. |
2 | БРАЙКО Олег | 20.09.2000 | 210 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Ловачёва К.С. |
3 | КОМАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 04.03.2001 | 209 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ СШОР"ЮНОСТЬ РОССИИ" | КОМАРОВА Л.А. |
4 | ЕРМАКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 18.03.2001 | 206 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮЦ"СПАРТАК" | ГОРОШАНСКИЙ Г.В. |
5 | НАТАЛЬЧУК АРСЕНТИЙ | 18.11.2000 | 2.06 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮШОР-2 | ВОРОБЬЕВЫ К.Н., Е.В. |
6 | Бобков Дмитрий | 12.01.2000 | 2.06 | Москва, Ивановская ГБУ ФСО ЮМ | Кузинов Н.В., Будалов С.Н. |
7 | Толстых Илья | 29.07.2001 | 2.00 | СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
8 | БЕРЕЖНОЙ МАКСИМ | 20.01.2001 | 198 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-10 | МАРТЮШЕВ А.С. |
9 | Чертищев Семен | 25.1 1.2001 | 1.98 | 11ижняя Тура ДЮСШ | Коновалов ВВ |
10 | Юдин Тихон | 02.04.2000 | 1.98 | Ярославская ГУ ЯО СШОР по л/а и адаптивному спорту | Бабашкин В.М. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ПУСТОВИТ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.07.2000 | 7.20 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК "ЦОП по л/а" | ТИЩЕНКО Н.А.,КАРАПЕТОВ В.В. |
2 | Никитин Дмитрий | 13.06.2000 | 7.15 | Санкт-Петербург КОР 1 | Савинов А.В., Шт.ыфлюк. Р.А., Ловачёва К.С. |
3 | Виссель Александр | 29.09.2000 | 7.13 | Санкт-Петербург, Псковская НЕВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР, КОР 1 | Радух А.О., Пасенков А.П., Парамонова С.Н. |
4 | Ткаченко Никита | 19.10.2000 | 7.09 | Ростовская ДЮСШ № 1, Ростов-на-Дону | Оленченко В.М. |
5 | Глушков Максим | 21.09.2000 | 7.07 | Тюменская ОСШОР, ДЮСШ № 2 Тобольск | Клевачев Л.А. |
6 | ЧЕЧЕЛА ДАНИЛ | 30.03.2000 | 7.02 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ СДЮШОР"СПУТНИК" | АРТЕМЬЕВ П.П.,МАЖУГА Т.Ю. |
7 | Дёмин Данил | 2000 | 6.94 | ЦСКА | Смирнова Т.В., Ковалев А.Л. |
8 | ЩЕРБИЧ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 24.04.2001 | 6.92 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП,ВКОР | ШКУРЛАТОВА Г.А.,КОНДРАТЬЕВА О.Е. |
9 | ТРАВУШКИН МАКСИМ | 17.05.2000 | 6.90 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ | БУДОВСКИХ С.В. |
10 | КАДУХА АЛЕКСАНДР | 04.04.2001 | 6.90 | Р.КРЫМ МБУ"СШ Г.САКИ" | МУСТАФАЕВ А.О. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | КАЧАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 08.01.2001 | 520 | МОСКВА ГБОУ МССУОР№1 | ЛАВРИНЕНКО Н.Ф.,КУЧЕРЯНУ М.И.,КАТЕНЕВ В.А. |
2 | Долбин Илья | 27.02.2000 | 510 | МССУОР№ 1 | Лавриненко Н.Ф. Кучеряну М.И. Катенев В.А. |
3 | Пинтусов Виктор | 07.02.2000 | 500 | МССУОР № 1 | Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
4 | ГАЛКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 07.10.2000 | 500 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР"АКАДЕМИЯ л/а СПб" | ЗАХАРЧУК Е.А.,КУЛИКОВА Е.В. |
5 | ЯРОМИЧ Кирилл | 11.04.2000 | 470 | Академия л/а-1 | Захарчук Е.А. |
6 | Волгин Михаил | 07.05.2001 | 4.60 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
7 | Закутний Ярослав | 14.09.2000 | 4.60 | МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
8 | Селезнёв Владислав | 25.06.2000 | 450 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Хайкин В. Е., Карпова С. Ю., Власов Д. Е. |
9 | МУНТЯНУ Владислав | 03.05.2000 | 450 | Академия л/а-1 | Баканов О..Д..Семенов В.О. |
10 | МАТВЕЕВ ИЛЬДАР | 29.08.2001 | 4.50 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р-НА | ДИМОВ В.Д. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | МАСЛОВ АРТЕМ | 16.01.2000 | 18.14 | МОСКВА ГБУ"ФСО"ЮМ",СШОР им.БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | БЕРЕЗУЦКИЕ Н.Н.,В.В. |
2 | КИВНИШВИЛИ ГЕОРГИЙ | 24.05.2001 | 17.80 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ"МАКСИМУМ" | РОМАНЮК Л.А., МАЛЮГА Р.Н. |
3 | БОСОНОГОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 20.11.2000 | 17.79 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО"ЦОВС",СДЮСШОР-3, УОР №2 | ТИТОВ В.Ф.,СИГАРЕВА А.Ю.,КОЗЛОВ Н.Ю. |
4 | Горбунов Никита | 26.04.2001 | 16.65 | Липецкая СШОР №5 | Кармаев М.В. |
5 | Журин Макар | 01.02.2000 | 16.23 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ, СДЮСШОР ЛА | Толстяков Б.М. |
6 | Репников Тимофей | 15.10.2000 | 16.17 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Академия л/а СПб | Репников П.Н., Данилова Т.П. |
7 | Гошуляк Антон | 11.09.2000 | 16.14 | Копейск СШОР №1 | Сафонова М Свистун В |
8 | ЛОВРИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 05.06.2001 | 15.93 | БРЯНСКАЯ СШОР ПО л/а им.В.Д.САМОТЕСОВА | РЯБИНКИН С.А.,ПАСТУХОВА Т.Е. |
9 | Козлов Сергей | 12.09.2001 | 15.64 | Москвич | Думчева А.М. |
10 | Магаев Тимур | 25.07.2001 | 15.55 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | БРАЙКО ОЛЕГ | 20.09.2000 | 15.60 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО Р-НА,КОР№1 | ЛОВАЧЕВА К.С.,ПОПКОВА Е.Н. |
2 | НИКИТИН ДМИТРИЙ | 13.06.2000 | 15.21 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР№1 | ЛОВАЧЕВА К.С.,САВИН А.В.,ШТЫФЛЮК Р.А. |
3 | Бульдов Антон | 14.06.2000 | 15.12 | Москва МГФСО | Чичеров В.В. |
4 | ХОРОЩАК ДАНИИЛ | 08.01.2000 | 15.00 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ СШОР№1 | ХОРОЩАК В.И. |
5 | Филипоненко Данил | 09.08.2000 | 14.72 | МССУОР№ 1 | Тер-Аванесов Е.М. |
6 | Кулешов Роман | 19.02.2000 | 14.57 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ, Шинник | Сайфиев Н.Н., Сайфиева Е.Ю. |
7 | Ромашов Александр | 23.04.2000 | 14.57 | Краснодарский 2ком СДЮСШОР № 2по л/а | Агапова И.Н., Тр.усов. Е.Б. |
8 | МОРГАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ | 04.12.2000 | 14.41 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮСШ"САЛЮТ" | ПОЛЯКОВ А.В.,ИЛЬИЧЕВ И.Н. |
9 | ДЕНИСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 08.03.2000 | 14.36 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПАНКРАТОВ В.Н. |
10 | Нам Егор | 24.07.2000 | 14.32 | Ленинградская МО, ДЮСШ г.Тосно | Михайлов В.Н. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | ИЛЬКАЕВ САЛАВАТ | 14.09.2000 | 42:30.0 | Р.МОРДОВИЯ СШОР по л/а,МГПИ | НИКИТИН С.В.,КРОХИНА И.А.,СТАНКИНА И.В. |
2 | КОЖЕВНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 09.05.2001 | 42:49.4 | Р.МОРДОВИЯ СШОР по л/а,ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ | НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В.,О.К. |
3 | БАБУРКИН ИВАН | 02.01.2000 | 44:13.3 | УДМУРДСКАЯ Р. ДЮСШ | НИЛОВ Р.В. |
4 | АНЧИН ВИТАЛИЙ | 23.10.2000 | 44:25.8 | Р.МОРДОВИЯ СШОР по л/а,ЗУБОВО-ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ДЮСШ | СТЕПАНОВ В.Д. |
5 | ФОКША ИВАН | 03.10.2000 | 45:06.6 | МОСКОВСКАЯ МБО ДО "ДЮСШ" | ПЯТАЕВ Н.С. |
6 | ИШМАМЕТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.07.2000 | 46:11.5 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Е.ЕЛЕСИНОЙ | ОДЕР О.В. |
7 | Селин Артём | 04.01.2001 | 46:41.7 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Сайко ЕВ.РИ. Андреев АН |
8 | Пичугов Константин | 01.03.2000 | 49:27.5 | Челябинск СШОР№1 им Е.Елесиной | Холодилина НЮ, Од.ер .ОВ |
9 | Леготин Максим | 24.03.2001 | 49:47.7 | Асбест СДЮСШОР | Кузнецова СА Киселева ЕЛ |
10 | Панас Андрей | 13.03.2000 | 50:40.4 | Асбест СДЮСШОР | Кузнецова СА Киселева ЕЛ Рогалева ВА |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Илькаев Салават | 14.09.2000 | 19:38.74 | Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, МГПИ | Никитин С.В., Ерохина И.А., Станкина И.В. |
2 | Еналиев Фатих | 23.05.2001 | 20:20.46 | Пензенская область УОР, ЦСП | Ильинский В., Воеводин А.Н., Воеводина Ю.С. |
3 | Бабуркин Иван | 02.01.2000 | 20:48.18 | Удмуртская республика ДЮСШ с. Малая Пурга | Нилов Р.В. |
4 | Кулясов Михаил | 26.02.2000 | 21:27.73 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А, МГПИ | Начаркины В.В., Начаркин К.Н., Начаркина О.К., Потёмин В.П. |
5 | Лалыкин Николай | 23.05.2001 | 23:15.31 | Чувашская республика СШОР№8 им. Е. Николаевой | Лисканюк Д.И., Васильев Н.А. |
6 | Зайцев Даниил | 29.12.2000 | 23:41.49 | Чувашская республика СДЮСШОР №8 | Киселев В.Ф., Трофимов В.В. |
7 | Пичугов Константин | 01.03.2000 | 24:18.0 | Челябинск СШОР №1 им.Е.Елесиной | Холодилина НЮ |
8 | Кудобаев Рустам | 12.07.2001 | 25:08.6 | Челябинск СШОР №1 им.Е.Елесиной | Холодилина НЮ |
9 | Локтионов Александр | 30.10.2001 | 25:11.11 | МГФСО | Яковлева О.Н. |
10 | Кривенко Иван | 05.09.2000 | 25:30.61 | МГФСО | Меркулов О.И. |