Многоборье 60м+длина с места+150м (Ж) 2002 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Стручкова Ольга | 02.09.2002 | 1410 (8,6 400 | 2,27 482 | 21,2 528) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
2 | Хрулева Зоя | 10.04.2002 | 1282 (8,9 334 | 2,16 438 | 21,5 510) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
3 | Саломахина Валерия | 26.03.2002 | 1219 (9,1 293 | 2,15 434 | 21,8 492) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
4 | Кулайн Наталия | 03.09.2002 | 1218 (8,9 334 | 2,09 410 | 22,1 474) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
5 | Орлова Анастасия | 04.07.2002 | 1208 (9,2 274 | 2,11 418 | 21,4 516) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В) |
6 | Ваганова Нина | 17.04.2002 | 1194 (8,9 334 | 2,09 410 | 22,5 450) | ДЮСШ-95 (Нечаев Н.А) |
7 | Сухова Екатерина | 29.07.2002 | 1166 (8,9 334 | 1,99 370 | 22,3 462) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
8 | Банникова Полина | 19.05.2002 | 1148 (8,9 334 | 1,93 346 | 22,2 468) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
9 | Синева Елизавета | 27.04.2002 | 1147 (9,0 313 | 2,16 438 | 23,4 396) | ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О) |
10 | Бирюкова Диана | 11.09.2002 | 1145 (9,0 313 | 2 358 | 22 474) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Сиваков Л.В.) |
11 | Кашина Анастасия | 29.05.2002 | 1144 (8,9 334 | 1,98 366 | 22,6 444) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
12 | Яцук Александра | 01.01.2002 | 1143 (9,0 313 | 2,00 374 | 22,4 456) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
13 | Рязанцева Дарья | 10.07.2002 | 1104 (8,9 334 | 1,88 326 | 22,6 444) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
14 | Мустафина Алина | 1903 | 1092 (8,9 334 | 1,72 278 | 22,0 480) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
15 | Воробьева Кристина | 11.02.2002. | 1070 (9,2 274 | 1,96 358 | 22,7 438) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
16 | Рожко Ангелина | 08.02.2002 | 1067 (9,1 293 | 1,92 342 | 22,8 432) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
17 | Дьяченко Юлия | 03.03.2002 | 1055 (9,0 313 | 1,96 358 | 23,6 384) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
18 | Волкова Валерия | 1902 | 1046 (9,3 256 | 1,96 358 | 22,8 432) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
19 | Бердочникова Полина | 31.01.2002 | 1042 (9,2 274 | 1,95 354 | 23,1 414) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
20 | Елеференко Виктория | 31.12.2002 | 1028 (9,2 274 | 1,93 346 | 23,2 408) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В) |
21 | Кудрявцева Валентина | 0.0.2002 | 1008 (9,3 256 | 1,94 350 | 23,3 402) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Мухамеджанов А. Т.) |
22 | Зарипова Динара | 12.06.2002 | 1004 (9,2 274 | 1,84 310 | 23,0 420) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
23 | Петрушкова Алина | 04.01.2003 | 988 (9,2 274 | 1,89 330 | 23,6 384) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
24 | Смелова Вера | 13.02.2003 | 984 (9,4 238 | 1,94 350 | 23,4 396) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
25 | Комарова Варвара | 20.04.2002 | 972 (9,4 238 | 1,91 338 | 23,4 396) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Хереш Ж.Ф.) |
26 | Поволяева Арина | 18.03.2003 | 964 (9,2 274 | 1,75 282 | 23,2 408) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
27 | Тарасенко Ксения | 08.04.2002 | 958 (9,4 238 | 1,83 306 | 23,1 414) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
28 | Амирджанян Инга | 10.01.2003 | 936 (9,3 256 | 1,78 290 | 23,5 390) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
29 | Красивская Ольга | 07.10.2002 | 926 (9,4 238 | 1,87 322 | 23,9 366) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И.В.) |
30 | Воскресенская София | 29.07.2002 | 887 (9,5 221 | 1,80 294 | 23,8 372) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
31 | Фадеева Лана | 01.01.2002 | 881 (9,6 205 | 1,77 286 | 23,5 390) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
32 | Климашевская Александра | 20.03.2002 | 867 (9,5 221 | 1,77 286 | 24,0 360) | ДЮСШ № 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
33 | Куксина Фрося | 01.01.2003 | 867 (9,8 175 | 1,91 338 | 24,1 354) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
34 | Новоселова Евгения | 17.10.2002 | 866 (9,4 238 | 1,71 274 | 24,1 354) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы Е.А, А.А.) |
35 | Будкина Софья | 06.09.2002 | 862 (9,4 238 | 1,68 270 | 24,1 354) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
36 | Кошелева Алина | 25.03.2005 | 850 (9,4 238 | 1,74 282 | 24,5 330) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы Е.А, А.А.) |
37 | Ермакова Катя | 16.12.2002 | 845 (9,5 221 | 1,63 258 | 23,9 366) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
38 | Князева Наталья | 03.02.2002 | 827 (9,8 175 | 1,96 358 | 25,1 294) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
39 | Ермоленко Виталина | 14.06.2003 | 822 (9,4 238 | 1,79 290 | 25,1 294) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
40 | Замалтдинова Диляра | 11.05.2003 | 819 (9,5 221 | 1,71 274 | 24,6 324) | Юность Москвы3 (Будалов С.Н.) |
41 | Чернецова Анастасия | 01.01.2002 | 811 (9,7 189 | 1,70 274 | 24,2 348) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
42 | Клодт Нина | 25.06.2002 | 801 (9,7 189 | 1,75 282 | 24,5 330) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
42 | Титова Александра | 10.04.2002 | 801 (9,7 189 | 1,75 282 | 24,5 330) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
44 | Вострокнутова Анастасия | 05.02.2002 | 787 (9,6 205 | 1,75 282 | 25,0 300) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
45 | Дубовик Ульяна | 23.02.2002 | 787 (9,7 189 | 1,71 274 | 24,6 324) | ДЮСШ-95 (Филатова М.И) |
46 | Квак Арина | 15.08.2003 | 763 (9,6 205 | 1,80 294 | 25,6 264) | ДЮСШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
47 | Отюськая Дарья | 26.01.2004 | 755 (9,7 189 | 1,60 254 | 24,8 312) | ДЮСШ № 112 (Капустян Н.В) |
48 | Соколова Марина | 17.01.2003 | 753 (9,8 175 | 1,61 254 | 24,6 324) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
49 | Важнова Ульяна | 18.06.2002 | 735 (9,5 221 | 1,71 274 | 26,0 240) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
50 | Макурина Алина | 28.05.2003 | 719 (9,9 161 | 1,74 282 | 25,4 276) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
51 | Шелепа Марина | 19.06.2002 | 716 (10,0 148 | 1,76 286 | 25,3 282) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Бикуа-Мфантсе Т.С.) |
52 | Юденкова Александра | 27.04.2003 | 710 (10,0 148 | 1,59 250 | 24,8 312) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
53 | Романюк Анастасия | 04.01.2003 | 707 (10,1 135 | 1,78 290 | 25,3 282) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В) |
54 | Атланова Евдокия | 02.12.2003 | 681 (10,1 135 | 1,74 282 | 25,6 264) | ДЮСШ-95 (Филатова М.И) |
55 | Пахомовская Софья | 01.01.2003 | 659 (9,8 175 | 1,76 286 | 26,7 198) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
56 | Бакланова Ольга | 01.08.2003 | 650 (10,2 124 | 1,59 250 | 25,4 276) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
57 | Малова Ольга | 08.04.2003 | 646 (10,2 124 | 1,63 258 | 25,6 264) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
58 | Хан Мария | 10.03.2003 | 644 (10,7 80 | 1,36 222 | 24,3 342) | ДЮСШ-95 (Филатова М.И) |
59 | Васильева Александра | 28.10.2003 | 642 (10,2 124 | 1,79 290 | 26,2 228) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
60 | Щигельская Мария | 27.04.2003 | 640 (10,0 148 | 1,35 222 | 25,5 270) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
61 | Сарычева Ева | 06.03.2002 | 632 (10,0 148 | 1,65 262 | 26,3 222) | ДЮСШ № 112 (Капустян Н.В) |
62 | Макова Валерия | 0.0.2002 | 618 (10,2 124 | 1,73 278 | 26,4 216) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Мухамеджанов А. Т.) |
63 | Сей Мэй Лан Анжелика | 21.06.2003 | 599 (11,7 37 | 1,77 286 | 25,4 276) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В) |
64 | Шрадер Анна | 21.06.2002 | 565 (10,5 95 | 1,66 266 | 26,6 204) | ДЮСШ № 112 (Капустян Н.В) |
65 | Григорьева Мария | 12.07.2003 | 542 (10,7 80 | 1,68 270 | 26,8 192) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
66 | Арабская Анна | 24.07.2003 | 522 (10,4 104 | 1,40 226 | 26,8 192) | ЮностьМосквы (Красносельский А.В) |
67 | Киреева Анастасия | 28.02.2002 | 514 (10,7 80 | 1,46 230 | 26,6 204) | ДЮСШ № 112 (Капустян Н.В) |
68 | Дмитриева Маргарита | 22.08.2002 | 507 (10,1 135 | 1,51 234 | 27,7 138) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
69 | Никифорова Даша | 22.10.2003 | 422 (10,7 80 | 1,62 258 | 28,6 84) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
70 | Полякова Алина | 10.02.2003 | 414 (10,7 80 | 1,53 238 | 28,4 96) | ЮностьМосквы (Красносельский А.В) |
71 | Барышева Валерия | 02.07.2002 | 320 (10,7 80 | о 0 | 26,0 240) | ДЮСШ-95 (Филатова М.И) |
Многоборье 60м+длина с места+150м (Ж) 2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жарикова Валерия | 04.11.2001 | 1372 (8,5 424 | 2,10 414 | 21,1 534) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Титовы Е.А, А.А.) |
2 | Самойлова Лада | 11.03.2001 | 1360 (8,6 400 | 2,19 450 | 21,5 510) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
3 | Александрова Александра | 07.02.2001 | 1354 (8,5 424 | 2,10 414 | 21,4 516) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Мещеряков В.Ю., Герасимов П.А) |
4 | Александрова Анастасия | 1901 | 1346 (8,6 400 | 2,17 442 | 21,6 504) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
5 | Пашен Алина | 10.04.2001 | 1340 (8,7 378 | 2,09 410 | 20,8 552) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
6 | Стругачева Анастасия | 30.03.2001 | 1321 (8,8 355 | 2,31 498 | 22,2 468) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
7 | Тарасова Дарья | 12.09.2001 | 1320 (8,7 378 | 2,10 414 | 21,2 528) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
8 | Лапина Екатерина | 17.01.2001 | 1312 (8,5 424 | 2,01 378 | 21,5 510) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
9 | Дорофеева Анна | 05.03.2001 | 1308 (8,7 378 | 2,19 450 | 22,0 480) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
10 | Демина Соня | 19.07.2001 | 1288 (8,7 378 | 2,26 478 | 22,8 432) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
11 | Иванова Мария | 09.01.2001 | 1276 (8,7 378 | 2,02 382 | 21,4 516) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
12 | Рожнова Екатерина | 16.08.2001 | 1270 (8,9 334 | 2,22 462 | 22,1 474) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
13 | Фролова Ионна | 08.08.2001 | 1264 (8,7 378 | 1,96 358 | 21,2 528) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
14 | Бубнова Мария | 24.02.2001 | 1253 (8,8 355 | 2,11 418 | 22,0 480) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
15 | Бычкова Анастасия | 26.07.2001 | 1242 (8,7 378 | 2,10 414 | 22,5 450) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
16 | Келехсаева Александра | 29.07.2001 | 1239 (8,8 355 | 2,15 434 | 22,5 450) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Смирнова Т.В. Михеева В.В.) |
17 | Серединская Полина | 13.10.2001 | 1228 (8,9 334 | 2,19 450 | 22,6 444) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Смирнова Т.В. Михеева В.В.) |
18 | Пирогова Ангелина | 0.0.2001 | 1215 (9,0 313 | 2,12 422 | 22,0 480) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.) |
19 | Терешкина Василиса | 23.10.2001 | 1212 (8,9 334 | 2,00 374 | 21,6 504) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
20 | Макарова Злата | 01.01.2001 | 1205 (8,8 355 | 1,96 358 | 21,8 492) | Юность Москвы (кондратьева Л.А.) |
21 | Самойлова Мария | 08.05.2001 | 1196 (8,9 334 | 2,14 430 | 22,8 432) | Юность Москвы (Соколова Н.Д.) |
22 | Шамшотдинова Алсу | 16.10.2001 | 1189 (9,1 293 | 2,24 470 | 22,9 426) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Хмылов И.В.) |
23 | Жукова Алина | 15.11.2001 | 1180 (8,9 334 | 1,95 354 | 21,8 492) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
24 | Алимова Яна | 05.12.2001 | 1180 (9,2 274 | 2,19 450 | 22,4 456) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
25 | Верзунова Алина | 12.12.2001 | 1176 (8,9 334 | 2,09 410 | 22,8 432) | ДЮСШ-95 (Номоконов А.В) |
26 | Сурайкина Галина | 18.10.2001 | 1147 (9,0 313 | 2,10 414 | 23,0 420) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
27 | Хромова Анастасия | 18.08.2001 | 1133 (9,0 313 | 2,02 382 | 22,7 438) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
28 | Катасонова Тамара | 09.10.2001 | 1133 (9,0 313 | 2,05 394 | 22,9 426) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
29 | Моташкова Антонина | 1901 | 1127 (9,1 293 | 2,01 378 | 22,4 456) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
30 | Кожевникова Анастасия | 11.08.2001 | 1091 (9,1 293 | 2,01 378 | 23,0 420) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
31 | Щедина Дарья | 31.05.2001 | 1089 (9,1 293 | 1,96 358 | 22,7 438) | ДЮСШ-95 (Клычникова Л.В) |
32 | Гладун Кристина | 22.11.2001 | 1087 (9,0 313 | 1,89 330 | 22,6 444) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
33 | Зуботыкина Яна | 01.09.2001 | 1057 (9,0 313 | 1,89 330 | 23,1 414) | ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О) |
34 | Бакушина Ольга | 29.05.2001 | 1056 (9,2 274 | 2,00 374 | 23,2 408) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
35 | Воробьева Елена | 12.01.2001 | 1053 (9,0 313 | 1,88 326 | 23,1 414) | ДЮСШ 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
36 | Петрушкина Анастасия | 27.01.2001 | 1050 (9,4 238 | 1,97 362 | 22,5 450) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
37 | Морева Дарья | 23.05.2001 | 1031 (9,1 293 | 1,89 330 | 23,2 408) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
38 | Ромашина Елизавета | 27.06.2001 | 1030 (9,2 274 | 1,92 342 | 23,1 414) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
39 | Макеева Дарина | 27.05.2001 | 1027 (9,6 205 | 2,10 414 | 23,2 408) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
40 | Винедиктова Полина | 22.03.2001 | 1026 (9,3 256 | 1,88 326 | 22,6 444) | ДЮСШ № 112 (Жораева О.П) |
41 | Дмитрук Анна | 12.02.2001 | 988 (9,2 274 | 1,92 342 | 23,8 372) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
42 | Суркова Александра | 08.11.2001 | 981 (9,6 205 | 2,12 422 | 24,1 354) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Смирнова Т.В. Михеева В.В.) |
43 | Воронина Анна | 23.09.2001 | 897 (9,5 221 | 1,93 346 | 24,5 330) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
44 | Коваленко Наталия | 21.04.2001 | 896 (9,4 238 | 1,81 298 | 24,0 360) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И.В.) |
45 | Кривых Ольга | 1901 | 839 (9,8 175 | 1,90 334 | 24,5 330) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Мухаметжанов А. Т.) |
46 | Новикова Анастасия | 16.11.2001 | 831 (9,5 221 | 1,64 262 | 24,2 348) | ДЮСШ 82 (Хохлова М. С.) |
47 | Волкова Александра | 24.02.2001 | 821 (9,9 161 | 1,89 330 | 24,5 330) | ДЮСШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
48 | Ахаян Анаида | 30.07.2001 | 803 (9,7 189 | 1,66 266 | 24,2 348) | ДЮСШ 82 (Хохлова М. С.) |
49 | Шишкина Ксения | 28.12.2001 | 799 (9,9 161 | 1,88 326 | 24,8 312) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
50 | Удалкина Анастасия | 19.09.2001 | 797 (9,6 205 | 1,76 286 | 24,9 306) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
51 | Сорокина Олеся | 25.08.2001 | 780 (диске 0 | 2,04 390 | 23,5 390) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
52 | Федорова Анастасия | 18.10.2001 | 779 (9,6 205 | 1,90 334 | 26,0 240) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Смирнова Т.В. Михеева В.В.) |
53 | Штанникова Полина | 01.06.2001 | 769 (9,6 205 | 1,80 294 | 25,5 270) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
54 | Овчинкина Мария | 03.04.2001 | 755 (9,7 189 | 1,67 266 | 25,0 300) | ДЮСШ № 112 (Капустян Н.В) |
55 | Фоменко Анастасия | 26.07.2001 | 724 (10,2 124 | 1,75 282 | 24,7 318) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
56 | Семенова Надежда | 10.07.2001 | 708 (10,0 148 | 1,85 314 | 25,9 246) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Хереш Ж.Ф.) |
57 | Стройкина Анастасия | 08.06.2001 | 661 (10,1 135 | 1,70 274 | 25,8 252) | Юность Москвы (Соколова Н.Д.) |
58 | Удовенко Виктория | 19.07.2001 | 615 (10,3 113 | 1,87 322 | 27,0 180) | Юность Москвы (Соколова Н.Д.) |
59 | Трещалина Ульяна | 1901 | 546 (10,0 148 | 1,78 290 | 28,2 108) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
60 | Морозова Анастасия | 16.02.2001 | 544 (10,2 124 | 1,36 222 | 26,7 198) | Юность Москвы (Соколова Н.Д.) |
61 | Журкина Дарья | 23.09.2001 | 527 (10,3 113 | 1,36 222 | 26,8 192) | ДЮСШ № 112 (Капустян Н.В) |
62 | Французова Оля | 11.05.2001 | 486 (10,4 104 | 1,76 286 | 28,4 96) | Юность Москвы (Соколова Н.Д.) |
63 | Лысова Юлия | 11.09.2001 | 339 (11,3 53 | 1,41 226 | 29,0 60) | ДЮСШ № 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
Многоборье 60м+длина с места+500м (Ж) 2002 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ястребова Алина | 02.03.2002 | 1360 (8,7 378 | 2,05 394 | 1.28,3 588) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
2 | Бирюкова Диана | 11.09.2002 | 1243 (9,0 313 | 2,01 378 | 1.29,2 552) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Сиваков Л.В.) |
3 | Егорова Полина | 15.05.2002 | 1232 (8,9 334 | 2,05 394 | 1.30,4 504) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
4 | Желанова Полина | 02.03.2002 | 1132 (9,3 256 | 2,10 414 | 1.31,6 462) | 3р Ю.М.-Знаменские (Мосины И.В, И.Н.) |
5 | Хухрина Ульяна | 12.02.2002 | 1029 (9,0 313 | 2,12 422 | 1.38,3 294) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
6 | Плотникова Софья | 13.08.2002 | 976 (9,2 274 | 2,00 374 | 1.36,6 328) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
7 | Дуденкова Вера | 21.10.2002 | 929 (9,1 293 | 1,86 318 | 1.37,1 318) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы Л.П.В.В.) |
8 | Ходакова Дарья | 25.03.2003 | 874 (9,4 238 | 1,85 314 | 1.36,9 322) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
9 | Толстова Полина | 09.06.2002 | 831 (9,6 205 | 1,89 330 | 1.38,2 296) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
10 | Сидоренко Виктория | 1902 | 812 (9,4 238 | 1,88 326 | 1.40,6 248) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
11 | Бондарева Вера | 02.12.2002 | 804 (9,3 256 | 1,80 294 | 1.40,3 254) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
12 | Смирнова Александра | 19.02.2002 | 766 (9,3 256 | 2,05 394 | 1.47,1 116) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
13 | Линквист Элина | 16.09.2002 | 756 (9,3 256 | 1,86 318 | 1.43,9 182) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
14 | Коробцова Ульяна | 11.04.2003 | 739 (9,8 175 | 2,02 382 | 1.43,9 182) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
15 | Санайкина Виктория | 30.07.2003 | 731 (9,8 175 | 1,95 354 | 1.42,9 202) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
16 | Сташук Мария | 19.06.2002 | 664 (9,4 238 | 1,78 290 | 1.46,1 136) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
17 | Смирнова Мария | 17.04.2002 | 653 (9,4 238 | 2,01 378 | 1.53,2 37) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
18 | Коновалова Дарья | 16.08.2002 | 649 (9,7 189 | 1,82 302 | 1.45,0 158) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
19 | Ревтова Вероника | 21.11.2002 | 645 (9,6 205 | 1,88 326 | 1.47,2 114) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
20 | Гаспарян Диана | 02 03 1902 | 615 (9,4 238 | 1,88 326 | 1.51,8 51) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
21 | Карева Анна | 03.08.2002 | 603 (10,1 135 | 1,75 282 | 1.43,7 186) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
22 | Кашина Татьяна | 22.01.2002 | 557 (9,8 175 | 1,81 298 | 1.48,7 84) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
23 | Храмцова Анна | 12.06.2002 | 547 (9,9 161 | 1,72 278 | 1.47,5 108) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
24 | Пузанова Дария | 08.08.2002 | 543 (9,7 189 | 1,95 354 | 2.00,1 0) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
25 | Ховрина Алёна | 15.04.2002 | 539 (10,0 148 | 1,96 358 | 1.53,6 33) | Ю. М. -Знаменские, СД-31 (Полищук Д.В., Г.Н., Сиваков Л.В.) |
26 | Чихладзе Ксения | 21.03.2004 | 531 (10,1 135 | 1,64 262 | 1.46,2 134) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
27 | Скороварова Таисия | 11.09.2003 | 529 (9,7 189 | 1,72 278 | 1.50,7 62) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
28 | Люцко Надежда | 23.03.2002 | 524 (10,0 148 | 1,70 274 | 1.47,8 102) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
29 | Маркина Юлия | 10.11.2002 | 523 (9,6 205 | 1,86 318 | 2.00,5 0) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
30 | Ушакова Дарья | 24.04.2002 | 511 (10,1 135 | 1,53 238 | 1.46,0 138) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
31 | Иванова Анна | 22.07.2004 | 508 (10,4 104 | 1,63 258 | 1.45,6 146) | ДЮСШ-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
32 | Турунова Виктория | 04.02.2003 | 501 (9,9 161 | 1,85 314 | 1.54,3 26) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
33 | Синицина София | 1902 | 496 (9,9 161 | 1,83 306 | 1.54,0 29) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Белякова А.В.) |
34 | Казакова Екатерина | 0.0.2001 | 487 (10,1 135 | 1,70 274 | 1.49,1 78) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Хмылов И.В.) |
35 | Марченко Наталья | 1902 | 486 (9,7 189 | 1,67 266 | 1.53,8 31) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
36 | Качалкова Лилия | 11.09.2002 | 461 (10,5 95 | 1,98 366 | 2.00,2 0) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
37 | Цицанкина Вика | 16.06.2002 | 456 (10,2 124 | 1,68 270 | 1.50,7 62) | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
38 | Сливарь Анастасия | 06.05.2002 | 444 (10,8 74 | 1,65 262 | 1.47,5 108) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Полищук Д.В., Г.Н., Сиваков Л.В.) |
39 | Горюшкина Анастасия | 19.06.2002 | 428 (10,2 124 | 1,68 270 | 1.53,5 34) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
40 | Савина Анастасия | 23.08.2002 | 414 (10,2 124 | 1,78 290 | 2.03,3 0) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
41 | Кутейкина Анастасия | 28.09.2002 | 397 (10,1 135 | 1,65 262 | 1.58,0 0) | Ю. М. -Знаменские, СД-31 (Полищук Д.В., Г.Н., Сиваков Л.В.) |
42 | Соколова Софья | 04.08.2002 | 351 (10,9 69 | 1,75 282 | 2.13,6 0) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
Многоборье 60м+длина с места+500м (Ж) 2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Озерова Яна | 09.06.2001 | 1433 (8,4 448 | 1,99 370 | 1.27,5 615) | ДЮСШ-95 (Клычникова Л.В) |
2 | Матюхина Екатерина | 05.05.2001 | 1337 (8,8 355 | 1,99 370 | 1.27,8 612) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверины В.А.,С.В.) |
3 | Солодова Надежда | 20.11.2001 | 1276 (8,9 334 | 2,08 406 | 1.29,6 536) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы Л.П.В.В.) |
4 | Лунгу Татьяна | 29.04.2001 | 1267 (9,1 293 | 2,00 374 | 1.28,0 600) | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
5 | Куркина Ульяна | 18.05.2001 | 1211 (9,0 313 | 2,06 398 | 1.30,5 500) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
6 | Черевач Анастасия | 09.03.2001 | 1123 (9,0 313 | 1,98 366 | 1.32,2 444) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
7 | Лисенкова Ольга | 26.06.2001 | 1097 (9,1 293 | 2,10 414 | 1.34,0 390) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
8 | Мошкова Полина | 08.09.2001 | 1057 (9,1 293 | 1,97 362 | 1.33,6 402) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
9 | Катамадзе Диана | 16.10.2001 | 1053 (9,0 313 | 2,09 410 | 1.36,5 330) | ДЮСШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
10 | Мешкова Алевтина | 0.0.2001 | 1035 (9,3 256 | 1,94 350 | 1.32,7 429) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Хмылов И.В.) |
11 | Худолеева Евгения | 16.07.2001 | 1032 (9,1 293 | 1,99 370 | 1.34,7 369) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В) |
12 | Артамонова Анастасия | 27.02.2001 | 1029 (9,0 313 | 1,97 362 | 1.35,3 354) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.Р.,Калашникова О.Ю.) |
13 | Алиева Эльвира | 12.01.2001 | 925 (9,5 221 | 1,99 370 | 1.36,3 334) | б/р ДЮСШ 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
14 | Жукова Матрона | 27.02.2001 | 870 (9,4 238 | 2,05 394 | 1.41,1 238) | Ю.М.-Знаменские,СД-31 (Полищук Д.В., Г.Н., Сиваков Л.В.) |
15 | Федоренко Валерия | 07.05.2001 | 870 (9,4 238 | 1,99 370 | 1.39,9 262) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
16 | Фролова Анна | 15.02.2001 | 855 (9,1 293 | 1,87 322 | 1.41,0 240) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
17 | Хаман Илайда | 10.02.2001 | 834 (9,3 256 | 1,71 274 | 1.37,8 304) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
18 | Борисова Полина | 13.06.2001 | 807 (9,6 205 | 1,93 346 | 1.40,2 256) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Ульянов Д.И.. Палеха С.Н.) |
19 | Медведева Анастасия | 10.07.2001 | 766 (9,4 238 | 1,94 350 | 1.44,0 178) | ДЮСШ-95 (Клычникова Л.В) |
20 | Хромова Ирина | 17.05.2001 | 763 (9,6 205 | 1,83 306 | 1.40,4 252) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Коровин Д.А.) |
21 | Курникова Виктория | 15.08.2001 | 741 (9,5 221 | 1,77 286 | 1.41,3 234) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
22 | Зайцева Софья | 20.02.2001 | 739 (9,5 221 | 1,69 270 | 1.40,6 248) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
23 | Шувалова Елизавета | 15.08.2001 | 671 (9,5 221 | 1,98 366 | 1.48,7 84) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
24 | Габузян Валентина | 20.03.2001 | 621 (9,3 256 | 1,76 286 | 1.49,0 79) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
25 | Елисеева Ксения | 27.08.2001 | 590 (10,2 124 | 1,80 294 | 1.44,3 172) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
26 | Иовлева Елизавета | 27.07.2001 | 485 (10,0 148 | 1,64 262 | 1.49,4 75) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
27 | Осипова Диана | 21.09.2001 | 476 (10,7 80 | 1,85 314 | 1.48,8 82) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
28 | Вергизова Анна | 27.11.2001 | 434 (10,1 135 | 1,81 298 | 1.56,8 1) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
29 | Чесновская Елена | 30.01.2001 | 348 (10,6 87 | 1,61 254 | 1.56,2 7) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
Многоборье 60м+тройной с места+150м (Ж) 2002 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Алистархова Анна | 10.05.2002 | 1102 (11,6 360 | 5,64 328 | 23,1 414) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы Л.П.В.В.) |
2 | Петракова Олеся | 17.10.2002 | 1098 (11,4 380 | 5,82 364 | 24,1 354) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
3 | Архангельская Екатерина | 20.03.2002 | 1038 (11,3 390 | 5,26 252 | 23,4 396) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
4 | Соколова Анна | 11.11.2002 | 864 (12,2 300 | 5,65 330 | 26,1 234) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
5 | Кузнецова Мария | 27.05.2002 | 848 (12,4 280 | 5,46 292 | 25,4 276) | ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
6 | Корженевская Анастасия | 19.11.2002 | 814 (12,0 320 | 5,00 200 | 25,1 294) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
7 | Иващенко Людмила | 04.10.2002 | 812 (12,5 270 | 5,00 200 | 24,3 342) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
8 | Бондарь Анастасия | 19.06.2004 | 704 (13,5 170 | 5,29 258 | 25,4 276) | Ю. М.-Знаменские (Салов А.А., Биктогирова Н.А.) |
9 | Ведешина Анастасия | 17.05.2002 | 640 (13,1 210 | 5,01 202 | 26,2 228) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
10 | Бавыкина Анастасия | 09.07.2003 | 574 (13,1 210 | 4,92 184 | 27,0 180) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
11 | Мещерякова Кира | 11.03.2003 | 544 (14,0 120 | 5,04 208 | 26,4 216) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
12 | Ивина Алиса | 15.09.2004 | 540 (13,7 150 | 5,05 210 | 27,0 180) | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
13 | Дубинская Лина | 18.07.2002 | 474 (15,1 10 | 5,72 344 | 28,0 120) | ДЮСШ-95 (Нечаев Н.А) |
Многоборье 60м+тройной с места+150м (Ж) 2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 1578 (10,0 540 | 6,64 528 | 21,5 510) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
2 | Малиновская Анастасия | 31.05.2001 | 1368 (10,5 480 | 6,49 498 | 23,5 390) | Ю. М.-Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
3 | Репина Кристина | 10.07.2001 | 1342 (10,3 504 | 5,73 346 | 21,8 492) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
4 | Кривоконь Екатерина | 27.04.2001 | 1274 (10,7 456 | 5,90 380 | 22,7 438) | Ю. М.-Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
5 | Белова Анна | 17.09.2001 | 1264 (10,8 444 | 5,85 370 | 22,5 450) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
6 | Лабцова Агния | 30.10.2001 | 1264 (11,4 380 | 6,17 434 | 22,5 450) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
7 | Мусалова Лиза | 29.05.2001 | 1204 (11,1 410 | 5,63 326 | 22,2 468) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
8 | Леонтьева Екатерина | 21.02.2001 | 1196 (10,7 456 | 5,33 266 | 22,1 474) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
9 | Мусаева Айшат | 29.04.2001 | 1164 (11,2 400 | 5,99 398 | 23,9 366) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
10 | Масюкевич Дарья | 01.06.2001 | 1132 (11,2 400 | 5,65 330 | 23,3 402) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
11 | Дронова Анна | 27.09.2001 | 1010 (11,2 400 | 5,22 244 | 23,9 366) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
12 | Царенкова Виталия | 17.05.2001 | 998 (11,8 340 | 5,55 310 | 24,2 348) | Ю. М.-Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
13 | Лебедева Любовь | 25.10.2001 | 972 (11,8 340 | 5,54 308 | 24,6 324) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
14 | Дорофеева Карина | 15.05.2001 | 830 (12,2 300 | 5,18 236 | 25,1 294) | ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
15 | Токарева Анастасия | 11.01.2001 | 740 (11,9 330 | 5,18 236 | 27,1 174) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.Р., Блинов С.А.) |
16 | Карасёва Римма | 1901 | 660 (13,1 210 | 5,23 246 | 26,6 204) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
17 | Джумаева Виктория | 1901 | 640 (12,9 230 | 5,00 200 | 26,5 210) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Белякова А.В.) |
Многоборье 60м+тройной с места+высота (Ж) 2002 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Симонова Полина | 17.09.2002 | 1209 (9,0 313 | 6,13 426 | 1,37 470) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
2 | Кречетова Мария | 12.05.2002 | 1045 (9,1 293 | 6,16 432 | 1,22 320) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
3 | Перевоздник Анастасия | 01.05.2002 | 905 (9,8 175 | 5,60 320 | 1,31 410) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
4 | Степанова Екатерина | 09.01.2002 | 655 (10,3 113 | 5,41 282 | 1,16 260) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Титовы Е.А, А.А) |
Многоборье 60м+тройной с места+высота (Ж) 2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кирилина Валерия | 13.05.2001 | 1291 (8,8 355 | 6,33 466 | 1,37 470) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
2 | Макаренко Василиса | 09.01.2001 | 1236 (9,2 274 | 6,16 432 | 1,43 530) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
3 | ПецкоДарья | 27.03.2001 | 1099 (9,5 221 | 6,04 408 | 1,37 470) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
4 | Кандрашина Екатерина | 18.08.2001 | 999 (10,1 135 | 6,42 484 | 1,28 380) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
5 | Евреинова Анна | 12.09.2001 | 969 (10,3 113 | 5,93 386 | 1,37 470) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
6 | Бондаренко Камилла | 08.04.2001 | 921 (9,5 221 | 5,75 350 | 1,25 350) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
7 | Толетова Кристина | 1901 | 863 (9,8 175 | 5,69 338 | 1,25 350) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
8 | Никитина Екатерина | 12.03.2001 | 816 (9,2 274 | 5,26 252 | 1,19 290) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
9 | Шмакова Любовь | 30.03.2001 | 777 (9,6 205 | 5,26 252 | 1,22 320) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
Многоборье длина+60+5-ой (Ж) 2002 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Симонова Полина | 17.09.2002 | 881 (4,11 312 | 9,1 293 | 10,47 276) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
2 | Шемякина Анастасия | 21.06.2002 | 809 (3,96 267 | 8,9 334 | 9,79 208) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Мишенина О.В., Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
3 | Баронина Софья | 28.09.2002 | 803 (3,95 264 | 9,1 293 | 10,16 246) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
4 | Кочеткова Вераника | 30.03.2002 | 745 (3,64 188 | 9,1 293 | 10,34 264) | ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О) |
5 | Фофонкина Ольга | 28.08.2002 | 732 (3,80 220 | 9,2 274 | 10,08 238) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Карпова С.Ю.) |
6 | Миль Анна | 21.02.2002 | 723 (3,94 261 | 9,2 274 | 9,58 188) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Жаринова В. О.) |
7 | Солодкова Маргарита | 16.04.2002 | 679 (3,75 210 | 9,9 161 | 10,78 308) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
8 | Кришневская-Зуева Викт | 28.06.2003 | 649 (3,95 264 | 9,6 205 | 9,51 180) | ДЮСШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
9 | Котлярова Дана | 1902 | 637 (3,54 168 | 9,0 313 | 9,27 156) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
10 | Бартелеми Майя | 26.03.2002 | 609 (3,68 196 | 9,6 205 | 9,78 208) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
11 | Антошина Валерия | 14.06.2003 | 607 (3,75 210 | 9,7 189 | 9,78 208) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Павлова Н.В) |
12 | Платонова Дарья | 09.01.2002 | 597 (3,72 204 | 9,7 189 | 9,74 204) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Власов Д.Е.) |
13 | Есина Лидия | 04.06.2003 | 583 (3,76 212 | 9,6 205 | 9,37 166) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Жаринова В. О.) |
14 | Саблина Елена | 25.10.2003 | 573 (3,75 210 | 9,5 221 | 9,13 142) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
15 | Павлович Мария | 26.03.2003 | 492 (3,15 90 | 9,4 238 | 9,34 164) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
16 | Колесник Стефания | 16.04.2002 | 471 (3,21 102 | 9,8 175 | 9,64 194) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В.) |
17 | Караваева Анастасия | 05.06.2002 | 413 (3,62 184 | 10,1 135 | 8,65 94) | ДЮСШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
18 | Шелепа Марина | 19.06.2002 | 399 (3,45 150 | 10,1 135 | 8,85 114) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Бикуа-Мфантсе Т.С.) |
19 | Федорова Елизавета | 1902 | 360 (3,34 128 | 10,0 148 | 8,55 84) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Жаринова В. О.) |
20 | Кондратьева Алина | 27.12.2002 | 332 (3,33 126 | 10,2 124 | 8,52 82) | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
21 | Абдуллоева Эмилина | 22.03.2003 | 311 (3,25 110 | 10,3 113 | 8,58 88) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В.) |
22 | Скиндирёва Мария | 13.04.2002 | 273 (3,12 84 | 10,5 95 | 8,64 94) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
23 | Юдкина Полина | 13.11.2004 | 33 (2,52 0 | 11,8 33 | 7,11 0) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
Многоборье длина+60+5-ой (Ж) 2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рожнова Екатерина | 16.08.2001 | 1445 (4,95 575 | 8,7 378 | 11,96 492) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
2 | Привалова Мария | 25.12.2001 | 1422 (4,84 530 | 8,5 424 | 11,85 468) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы Л.П.В.В.,Паращук В.Н.) |
3 | Лапина Екатерина | 17.01.2001 | 1165 (4,50 429 | 8,5 424 | 10,82 312) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
4 | Шипкова Валерия | 14.01.2001 | 1118 (4,20 339 | 8,8 355 | 11,63 424) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
5 | Платонова Валерия | 28.08.2001 | 1009 (4,20 339 | 8,6 400 | 10,40 270) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
6 | Алексеева Софья | 21.07.2001 | 1008 (4,16 327 | 8,8 355 | 10,97 326) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
7 | Масленникова Софья | 19.06.2001 | 982 (4,36 387 | 9,1 293 | 10,72 302) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
8 | Орешкина Дарья | 07.07.2001 | 972 (4,42 405 | 8,8 355 | 9,82 212) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
9 | Мизгирева Анастасия | 31.10.2001 | 968 (4,30 369 | 9,0 313 | 10,56 286) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
10 | Ларионова Виктория | 26.01.2001 | 936 (4,16 327 | 9,0 313 | 10,67 296) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Павлова Н.В) |
11 | Астахова Софья | 16.05.2001 | 909 (4,21 342 | 9,0 313 | 10,25 254) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
12 | Антипова Дарья | 22.02.2001 | 896 (4,20 339 | 9,5 221 | 11,07 336) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
13 | Кабаргина Анна | 19.02.2001 | 843 (4,06 297 | 9,2 274 | 10,42 272) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
14 | Перцова Татьяна | 13.10.2001 | 822 (4,00 279 | 9,0 313 | 10,00 230) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
15 | Сорокина Олеся | 25.08.2001 | 739 (3,82 225 | 9,4 238 | 10,47 276) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
16 | Кузнецова Ксения | 24 10 1901 | 714 (3,81 222 | 9,2 274 | 9,88 218) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
17 | Афанасьева Даша | 01 01 1901 | 711 (3,91 252 | 9,6 205 | 10,24 254) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В.) |
18 | Дроздова Елизавета | 28 04 1901 | 703 (3,95 264 | 9,8 175 | 10,34 264) | ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б.П., Худякова Л.О) |
19 | Прилуцкая Екатерина | 01 09 1901 | 700 (3,86 237 | 9,7 189 | 10,45 274) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Коровин Д.А.) |
20 | Сидорович Александра | 21 04 1901 | 661 (4,03 288 | 10,6 87 | 9,37 286) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
21 | Быкова Анна | 00 00 1901 | 633 (3,70 200 | 9,1 293 | 9,11 140) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
22 | Велибекова Эмина | 10.02.2001 | 614 (3,55 170 | 9,2 274 | 9,40 170) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
23 | ЧубароваДарья | 22 01 1901 | 575 (3,80 220 | 9,8 175 | 9,50 180) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
24 | Спесивцева Александра | 18.03.2001 | 559 (3,32 124 | 9,7 189 | 10,17 246) | ДЮСШ-95 (Нечаев Н.А) |
25 | Горобец Анна | 00 00 1901 | 537 (3,63 186 | 9,7 189 | 9,32 162) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.) |
26 | Стекачева Катя | 01 01 1901 | 446 (3,45 150 | 10,4 104 | 9,63 192) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В.) |
27 | Зуб Ольга | 06 02 1901 | 255 (2,67 0 | 10,1 135 | 8,91 120) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
Многоборье ядро+60м+длина с/м (Ж) 2002 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Эскерханова Медина | 13.01.2002 | 1033 (9,05 410 | 9,5 221 | 2,07 402) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
2 | Немудрова Таисия | 14.02.2002 | 801 (8,22 302 | 9,7 189 | 1,84 310) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
3 | Артемова Ксения | 25.05.2002 | 788 (8,29 309 | 9,7 189 | 1,78 290) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
4 | Уварова Наталья | 27.01.2002 | 692 (7,03 183 | 9,8 175 | 1,90 334) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Белякова А.В.) |
5 | Мирзакулова Диана | 03.04.2002 | 692 (9,03 406 | сош 0 | 1,77 286) | ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
6 | Балашова Екатерина | 25.05.2002 | 650 (6,07 87 | 9,7 189 | 2,00 374) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
7 | Ковалевская Евгения | 19.01.2002 | 593 (7,63 243 | 10,7 80 | 1,68 270) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В.) |
8 | Бурова Кристина | 18.11.2002 | 460 (6,44 124 | 10,8 74 | 1,64 262) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
9 | МавляноваДильнара | 28.04.2002 | 304 (5,93 73 | 12,6 1 | 1,45 230) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
Многоборье ядро+60м+длина с/м (Ж) 2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Григорян Анна | 08.08.2001 | 1314 (10,74 674 | 9,2 274 | 1,98 366) | ДЮСШ 82 (Акимов М.В., Парахина Н.В.) |
2 | Гребенникова Алёна | 09.04.2001 | 1218 (9,11 422 | 8,7 378 | 2,11 418) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
3 | Моченкова Кристина | 14.03.2001 | 1090 (8,75 355 | 9,1 293 | 2,17 442) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
4 | Фирстова Анастасия | 05.11.2001 | 1014 (8,97 394 | 9,4 238 | 2,02 382) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г., Купцова Г.В.) |
5 | Евдокимова Валерия | 04.04.2001 | 1005 (9,70 540 | 10,1 135 | 1,89 330) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Казеев Е.М.,Бахтин К.Г.) |
6 | Анисимова Анастасия | 02.11.2001 | 866 (7,92 272 | 9,3 256 | 1,91 338) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н.) |
7 | Борисова Анастасия | 19.07.2001 | 850 (7,74 254 | 9,2 274 | 1,87 322) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В.) |
8 | Гамберова Алина | 25.07.2001 | 843 (7,96 276 | 9,7 189 | 2,01 378) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
9 | Некрасова Наталья | 11.12.2001 | 842 (8,56 336 | 10,2 124 | 2,02 382) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
10 | Коновалова Юлия | 25.01.2001 | 760 (7,80 260 | 9,4 238 | 1,64 262) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
11 | Бобылкина Наталья | 18.09.2001 | 745 (8,08 288 | 9,8 175 | 1,75 282) | ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
12 | Долгополова Маргарита | 31.07.2001 | 726 (7,36 216 | 10,0 148 | 1,97 362) | Самбо 70 ’Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
13 | Каргина Анастасия | 1901 | 633 (6,54 134 | 9,7 189 | 1,84 310) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Белякова А.В.) |
14 | Калиниченко Елизавета | 02.05.2001 | 591 (8,32 312 | 11,7 37 | 1,54 242) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
15 | Егорова Дарья | 12.05.2001 | 554 (6,80 160 | 10,2 124 | 1,69 270) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
16 | Писанова Виктория | 27.02.2001 | 546 (6,71 151 | 10,3 113 | 1,74 282) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
17 | Соболева Елизавета | 03.07.2001 | 500 (6,51 131 | 10,6 87 | 1,74 282) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
18 | Сахоненко Анастасия | 01.01.2001 | 499 (7,24 204 | 11,0 65 | 1,48 230) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
19 | Бобрикова Мария | 20.05.2001 | 454 (6,20 100 | 10,7 80 | 1,70 274) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
20 | Обертинская Наталья | 25.06.2001 | 437 (6,90 170 | 11,8 33 | 1,50 234) | ДЮСШ-95 (Нечаев Н.А) |
21 | Кротова Александра | 11.04.2001 | 327 (5,64 44 | 11,3 53 | 1,47 230) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
22 | Керобян Мелине | 1901 | 280 (5,77 57 | 12,4 9 | 1,28 214) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
Многоборье 60м+длина с места+150м (М) 2002 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Храпов Егор | 21.06.2002 | 1314 (8,9 334 | 2,24 470 | 21,5 510) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
2 | Ломидзе Нугзар | 12.10.2002 | 1310 (8,6 400 | 2,11 418 | 21,8 492) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
3 | Аркан Максим | 01.05.2003 | 1270 (8,6 400 | 2,07 402 | 22,2 468) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
4 | Чарыков Валерий | 02.01.2002 | 1254 (8,7 378 | 2,10 414 | 22,3 462) | ДЮСШ-95 (Филатова М.И) |
5 | Попов Леонид | 23 08 1902 | 1246 (8,5 424 | 1,92 342 | 22,0 480) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы Е.А, А.А.) |
6 | Савинов Никита | 11.09.2002 | 1240 (8,7 378 | 2,05 394 | 22,2 468) | ЮностьМосквы (Таганская Т.М.) |
7 | Щербаков Дмитрий | 21.01.2003 | 1196 (8,9 334 | 1,96 358 | 21,6 504) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
8 | Леонов Алексей | 06.01.2002 | 1175 (8,8 355 | 1,84 310 | 21,5 510) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
9 | Баринов Егор | 1903 | 1136 (8,9 334 | 2,05 394 | 23,2 408) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
10 | Писчальников Артём | 06.08.2003 | 1129 (8,8 355 | 1,92 342 | 22,8 432) | ДЮСШ-95 (Филатова М.И) |
11 | Ерыков Павел | 28.10.2002 | 1124 (9,2 274 | 2,05 394 | 22,4 456) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
12 | Громыко Яромир | 1902 | 1122 (8,9 334 | 1,91 338 | 22,5 450) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
13 | Риш Михаэль | 30.03.2002 | 1121 (9,0 313 | 2,11 418 | 23,5 390) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
14 | Толщинов Матвей | 19.07.2004 | 1121 (8,8 355 | 1,81 298 | 22,2 468) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
15 | Иванов Артем | 12.04.2002 | 1065 (9,1 293 | 1,90 334 | 22,7 438) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
16 | Хоменко Иван | 20.04.2003 | 1057 (9,0 313 | 1,89 330 | 23,1 414) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
17 | Смирнов Даниил | 29.07.2002 | 1021 (9,0 313 | 2,01 378 | 24,5 330) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
18 | Лапшинов Степан | 07.05.2002 | 1019 (9,1 293 | 1,83 306 | 23,0 420) | ДЮСШ 82 (Хохлова М. С.) |
19 | Волков Марк | 17.12.2003 | 1017 (9,0 313 | 1,88 326 | 23,7 378) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
20 | Степанов Антон | 02.02.2002 | 972 (9,2 274 | 1,82 302 | 23,4 396) | ДЮСШ 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
21 | Степанов Тимофей | 22.08.2002 | 958 (9,4 238 | 1,92 342 | 23,7 378) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И.В.) |
22 | Зотов Иван | 10.10.2002 | 947 (9,6 205 | 2,02 382 | 24,0 360) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
23 | Горячев Даниил | 21.08.2003 | 943 (9,1 293 | 1,82 302 | 24,2 348) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
24 | Греков Святослав | 29.07.2002 | 934 (9,3 256 | 1,92 342 | 24,4 336) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
25 | Скопцов Никита | 05.07.2002 | 920 (9,3 256 | 1,96 358 | 24,9 306) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
26 | Грачев Илья | 08.04.2002 | 900 (9,3 256 | 1,72 278 | 23,9 366) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
27 | Курганов Игорь | 23.05.2002 | 898 (9,4 238 | 1,86 318 | 24,3 342) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
28 | Карсанидзе Сандро | 20.03.2003 | 894 (9,4 238 | 1,78 290 | 23,9 366) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
29 | Негрецкий Сергей | 01.02.2002 | 884 (9,4 238 | 1,87 322 | 24,6 324) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы Е.А, А.А.) |
30 | Галкин Владимир | 04.01.2002 | 878 (диск 0 | 2,03 386 | 21,8 492) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Лисин А.А.) |
31 | Жуков Ярослав | 10.05.2003 | 877 (9,5 221 | 1,72 278 | 23,7 378) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
32 | Столяров Дмитрий | 26.02.2003 | 818 (9,2 274 | 1,93 346 | 26,7 198) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
33 | Литвинцев Георгий | 03.02.2004 | 813 (9,5 221 | 1,71 274 | 24,7 318) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
34 | Бозаджи Николай | 23.06.2003 | 809 (9,8 175 | 1,71 274 | 24,0 360) | ДЮСШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
35 | Кузьмин Валерий | 22.02.2003 | 797 (9,6 205 | 1,76 286 | 24,9 306) | ДЮСШ 82 (Хохлова М. С.) |
36 | Османов Амир | 04.03.2004 | 797 (9,7 189 | 1,88 326 | 25,3 282) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
37 | Терешкин Алексей | 25.02.2003 | 795 (9,5 221 | 1,64 262 | 24,8 312) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
38 | Карпухин Максим | 28.05.2002 | 790 (9,4 238 | 1,69 270 | 25,3 282) | ДЮСШ 82 (Хохлова М. С.) |
39 | Ершов Егор | 09.06.2002 | 789 (9,8 175 | 1,73 278 | 24,4 336) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
40 | Завьялов Сергей | 11.05.2002 | 777 (9,9 161 | 1,81 298 | 24,7 318) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
41 | Мигунов Михаил | 25.02.2003 | 773 (10,1 135 | 1,79 290 | 24,2 348) | ДЮСШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
42 | Миленин Тимофей | 27.07.2002 | 759 (9,8 175 | 2,03 386 | 26,7 198) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
43 | Тимофеев Артём | 08.04.2002 | 751 (9,5 221 | 1,79 290 | 26,0 240) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.Р., Блинов С.А.) |
44 | Сапожков Егор | 06.02.2003 | 741 (9,6 205 | 1,60 254 | 25,3 282) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
45 | Назарчук Владислав | 25.02.2003 | 741 (9,7 189 | 1,83 306 | 25,9 246) | ЮностьМосквы (Красносельский А.В) |
46 | Мошков Даниил | 12.11.2002 | 731 (9,8 175 | 1,59 250 | 24,9 306) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
47 | Коптелев Кирилл | 21.11.2002 | 725 (9,9 161 | 1,80 294 | 25,5 270) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
48 | Афоничев Артем | 19.10.2004 | 698 (10,0 148 | 1,76 286 | 25,6 264) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
49 | Никонов Данила | 21.02.2003 | 694 (10,2 124 | 1,80 294 | 25,4 276) | ДЮСШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
50 | Романов Михаил | 25.03.2004 | 672 (10,0 148 | 1,73 278 | 25,9 246) | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
51 | Шамтимиров Юрий | 14.07.2002 | 649 (10,3 113 | 1,66 266 | 25,5 270) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
52 | Попович Алексей | 30.08.2003 | 648 (10,0 148 | 1,55 242 | 25,7 258) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
53 | Кузнецов Алексей | 22.02.2002 | 647 (9,9 161 | 1,75 282 | 26,6 204) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
54 | Дильман Александр | 16.07.2002 | 614 (10,4 104 | 1,51 234 | 25,4 276) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
55 | Скащенко Даниил | 03.09.2003 | 586 (10,0 148 | 1,69 270 | 27,2 168) | ЮностьМосквы (Красносельский А.В) |
56 | Орлов Александр | 15.08.2003 | 552 (10,4 104 | 1,76 286 | 27,3 162) | ЮностьМосквы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
57 | Горкун Евгений | 22.08.2003 | 489 (10,3 113 | 1,71 274 | 28,3 102) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
58 | Григорьев Олег | 23.03.2002 | 395 (10,6 87 | 1,54 242 | 28,9 66) | ДЮСШ № 112 (Капустян Н.В) |
Многоборье 60м+длина с места+150м (М) 2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Краснов Илья | 05.04.2001 | 1740 (7,8 608 | 2,50 574 | 20,7 558) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
2 | Вожов Эдвард | 08.05.2001 | 1644 (8,0 552 | 2,27 482 | 19,9 610) | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
3 | Гришанов Георгий | 05.03.2001 | 1561 (8,3 473 | 2,36 518 | 20,5 570) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
4 | Ильинов Александр | 25.02.2001 | 1537 (8,3 473 | 2,30 494 | 20,5 570) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
5 | Антонов Егор | 29.05.2001 | 1528 (8,4 448 | 2,37 522 | 20,7 558) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
6 | Сергеев Станислав | 07.01.2001 | 1494 (8,5 424 | 2,51 578 | 21,8 492) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
7 | Кайбышев Артур | 31.08.2001 | 1464 (8,5 424 | 2,42 542 | 21,7 498) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Лисин А.А.) |
8 | Шмаль Дмитрий | 27.02.2001 | 1444 (8,4 448 | 2,13 426 | 20,5 570) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
9 | Марков Дмитрий | 14.03.2001 | 1429 (8,2 499 | 2,01 378 | 20,8 552) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.Р., Блинов С.А.) |
10 | Лебедев Леонид | 17.11.2001 | 1250 (8,6 400 | 2,17 442 | 23,2 408) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
11 | Барыбин Артем | 14.01.2001 | 1244 (8,6 400 | 1,93 346 | 21,7 498) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
12 | Илюшин Алексей | 25.04.2001 | 1216 (8,7 378 | 2,05 394 | 22,6 444) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Смирнова Т.В. Михеева В.В,) |
13 | Дружченко Даниил | 17.12.2001 | 1214 (8,9 334 | 2,08 406 | 22,1 474) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
14 | Стадник Николай | 25.07.2001 | 1149 (9,0 313 | 2,06 398 | 22,7 438) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
15 | Бакланов Федор | 18.09.01. | 1139 (9,0 313 | 1,93 346 | 22,0 480) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
16 | Самсонюк Иван | 0.0.2001 | 1137 (9,0 313 | 2,09 410 | 23,1 414) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Хмылв И.В.) |
17 | Макарцев Денис | 24.09.2001 | 1056 (9,2 274 | 2,03 386 | 23,4 396) | ДЮСШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
18 | Полоник Иван | 20.07.2001 | 1038 (9,3 256 | 1,94 350 | 22,8 432) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
19 | Синельщиков Егор | 11.11.2001 | 1033 (9,0 313 | 1,80 294 | 22,9 426) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Лисин А.А.) |
20 | Морговский Алексей | 24.01.2001 | 1026 (9,3 256 | 2,00 374 | 23,4 396) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
21 | Саликаев Максим | 04.06.2001 | 994 (9,4 238 | 1,92 342 | 23,1 414) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И.В.) |
22 | Гончаров Тимофей | 30.07.2001 | 992 (диск 0 | 2,27 482 | 21,5 510) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
23 | Невретдинов Андрей | 02.03.2001 | 982 (диск 0 | 2,29 490 | 21,8 492) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
24 | Громов Иван | 0.0.2001 | 971 (9,5 221 | 2,01 378 | 23,8 372) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
25 | Прокофьев Александр | 21.01.2001 | 959 (9,5 221 | 1,95 354 | 23,6 384) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
26 | Станьо Максим | 01.01.2001 | 946 (9,4 238 | 2,01 378 | 24,5 330) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
27 | Плохих Александр | 02.03.2001 | 925 (9,7 189 | 2,05 394 | 24,3 342) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
28 | Саушев Даниил | 19.02.2001 | 919 (9,6 205 | 1,89 330 | 23,6 384) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
29 | Трубников Никита | 16.05.2001 | 904 (9,2 274 | 1,95 354 | 25,4 276) | ДЮСШ 82 (Хохлова М. С.) |
30 | Сергев Владислав | 07.01.2001 | 846 (10,0 148 | 2,00 374 | 24,6 324) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
31 | Смыков Андрей | 15.03.2001 | 843 (9,6 205 | 1,94 350 | 25,2 288) | ДЮСШ 82 (Хохлова М. С.) |
32 | Федотов Федотов | 24.01.2001 | 843 (9,7 189 | 1,92 342 | 24,8 312) | ДЮСШ № 112 (Жораева О.П) |
33 | Грунский Максим | 04.12.2001 | 799 (9,9 161 | 1,79 290 | 24,2 348) | ДЮСШ 82 (Хохлова М. С.) |
34 | Репинский Андрей | 01.02.2001 | 772 (Сошел 0 | 2,02 382 | 23,5 390) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
35 | Смольянинов Евгений | 18.05.2001 | 758 (10,0 148 | 1,90 334 | 25,4 276) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
36 | Бозаджи Григорий | 18.04.2001 | 739 (9,8 175 | 1,75 282 | 25,3 282) | ДЮСШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
37 | Панин Максим | 01.02.2001 | 533 (10,5 95 | 1,62 258 | 27,0 180) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
38 | Михантьев Егор | 14.09.2001 | 425 (11,1 61 | 1,70 274 | 28,5 90) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
Многоборье 60м+длина с места+500м (М) 2002 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Камиев Камиль | 15.06.2002 | 1486 (8,6 400 | 2,04 390 | 1.25,6 696) | Ю.М.-Знаменские,СД-31 (Полищук Д.В., Г.Н., Сиваков Л.В.) |
2 | Кисилев Дмитрий | 21.03.2002 | 1414 (8,6 400 | 2,12 422 | 1.28,2 592) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
3 | Лысенко Александр | 11.09.2002 | 1368 (8,7 378 | 2,18 446 | 1.29,4 544) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
4 | Фарафонов Георгий | 01.04.2002 | 1255 (9,0 313 | 2,05 394 | 1.29,3 548) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
5 | Атауллин Камиль | 18.01.2002 | 1107 (9,5 221 | 2,01 378 | 1.30,3 508) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
6 | Фурман Егор | 1902 | 1106 (8,7 378 | 2,10 414 | 1.37,3 314) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
7 | Деев Илья | 25.07.2002 | 948 (9,2 274 | 2,06 398 | 1.39,2 276) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
8 | Рыбалкин Александр | 30.07.2002 | 941 (9,0 313 | 1,82 302 | 1.36,7 326) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
9 | Пестриков Глеб | 08.06.2003 | 896 (9,4 238 | 2,03 386 | 1.39,4 272) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
10 | Губич Александр | 18.06.2003 | 896 (9,6 205 | 1,84 310 | 1.34,3 381) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
11 | Агасиев Дамир | 14.09.2002 | 876 (9,3 256 | 1,91 338 | 1.38,9 282) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
12 | Запевалин Иван | 09.02.2002 | 746 (9,4 238 | 1,95 354 | 1.45,2 154) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Фролов Н.А., Крамаренко И.Л.) |
13 | Сазонов Илья | 02.01.2003 | 743 (9,6 205 | 2,00 374 | 1.44,7 164) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
14 | Львов Иван | 11.02.2002 | 703 (9,7 189 | 1,78 290 | 1.41,8 224) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
15 | Стукалов Иван | 20.03.2003 | 607 (9,7 189 | 1,84 310 | 1.47,5 108) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
16 | Новаковский Яков | 29.04.2002 | 594 (9,6 205 | 1,93 346 | 1.52,6 43) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Подзоров В. С.) |
17 | Андреев Павел | 10.03.2002 | 523 (9,8 175 | 1,79 290 | 1.51,1 58) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
18 | Ковешник Роман | 11.02.2003 | 511 (10,6 87 | 1,86 318 | 1.47,6 106) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
19 | Кузнецов Марк | 24.07.2003 | 507 (9,6 205 | 1,82 302 | 2.00,2 0) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
20 | Соломатин Захар | 1902 | 479 (9,7 189 | 1,79 290 | 1.57,5 0) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
21 | Козляев Егор | 14.01.2002 | 442 (10,6 87 | 1,73 278 | 1.49,2 77) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
22 | Бурмистров Андрей | 29.03.2003 | 429 (10,2 124 | 1,58 250 | 1.51,4 55) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
23 | Мехтиев Самир | 15.02.2002 | 408 (10,2 124 | 1,72 278 | 1.56,3 6) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Полищук Д.В., Г.Н., Сиваков Л.В.) |
24 | Чесновский Максим | 23.05.2002 | 307 (11,5 45 | 1,64 262 | 2.03,7 0) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
Многоборье 60м+длина с места+500м (М) 2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Воронков Артем | 29.07.2001 | 1882 (8,0 552 | 2,37 522 | 1.22,8 808) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
2 | Шеверной Даниил | 15.09.2001 | 1771 (8,1 525 | 2,20 454 | 1.23,2 792) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
3 | Жарков Никита | 10.02.2001 | 1717 (8,3 473 | 2,15 434 | 1.22,5 810) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Фролов Н.А., Евстафьева О.Е.) |
4 | Чекун Макар | 05.05.2001 | 1628 (8,7 378 | 2,10 414 | 1.22,1 836) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
5 | Голевинов Илья | 05.01.2001 | 1614 (8,4 448 | 2,15 434 | 1.24,7 732) | ДЮСШ 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
6 | Фоменков Тимур | 01.05.2001 | 1521 (8,2 499 | 2,00 374 | 1.26,8 648) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
7 | Тамбовцев Даниил | 25.07.2001 | 1497 (8,3 473 | 2,12 422 | 1.27,9 602) | МБОУДЮЦ (Терехов В,В.) |
8 | Журавлев Михаил | 22.07.2001 | 1440 (8,5 424 | 2,10 414 | 1.27,9 602) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
9 | Потехин Олег | 04.08.2001 | 1329 (8,8 355 | 2,25 474 | 1.30,5 500) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
10 | Каменский Александр | 03.05.2001 | 1272 (8,9 334 | 1,90 334 | 1.27,9 604) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
11 | Бунаков Даниил | 03.12.2001 | 1239 (9,1 293 | 2,05 394 | 1.29,2 552) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
12 | Савонин Константин | 08.01.2001 | 1168 (8,8 355 | 2,13 426 | 1.34,1 387) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
13 | Воропаев Денис | 10.06.2001 | 1159 (8,8 355 | 2,01 378 | 1.32,8 426) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
14 | Невретдинов Андрей | 02.03.2001 | 1115 (9,1 293 | 2,22 462 | 1.35,0 360) | 2 СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
15 | Шатров Семен | 21.09.2001 | 1071 (8,8 355 | 2,00 374 | 1.35,9 342) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Коровин Д.А.) |
16 | Умеано Селистин | 07.07.2001 | 1011 (9,1 293 | 2,16 438 | 1.39,0 280) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
17 | Кижаев Николай | 20.12.2001 | 1006 (9,2 274 | 1,98 366 | 1.34,8 366) | ДЮСШ 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
18 | Тимощенко Даниил | 16.02.2001 | 987 (9,1 293 | 2,08 406 | 1.38,6 288) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
19 | Борисов Максим | 20.02.2001 | 983 (9,5 221 | 1,92 342 | 1.33,0 420) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
20 | Гусев Андрей | 01.01.2001 | 961 (9,1 293 | 1,85 314 | 1.35,3 354) | Юность Москвы (Ерохин В. С) |
21 | Дуженко Михаил | 07.08.2001 | 960 (9,2 274 | 1,95 354 | 1.36,4 332) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
22 | Балюлин Ярослав | 17.04.2001 | 955 (9,1 293 | 2,03 386 | 1.39,2 276) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
23 | Досовицкий Михаил | 1901 | 946 (9,3 256 | 2,06 398 | 1.38,4 292) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
24 | Егоров Иван | 20.06.2001 | 938 (9,3 256 | 1,92 342 | 1.36,0 340) | ДЮСШ 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
25 | Лялюшкин Дмитрий | 19.06.2001 | 932 (9,3 256 | 1,88 326 | 1.35,5 350) | ДЮСШ 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
26 | Нестеров Глеб | 09.07.2001 | 900 (9,4 238 | 1,83 306 | 1.35,2 356) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
27 | Карпов Кирилл | 28.04.2001 | 848 (9,4 238 | 1,90 334 | 1.39,2 276) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
28 | Крупинов Егор | 23.10.2001 | 825 (9,1 293 | 1,88 326 | 1.42,7 206) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
29 | Поляков Андрей | 29.11.2001 | 791 (9,7 189 | 1,86 318 | 1.38,8 284) | Юность Москвы (Ерохин В. С) |
30 | Володин Григорий | 1901 | 761 (9,6 205 | 2,05 394 | 1.44,8 162) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
31 | Матюшин Семен | 17.07.2001 | 672 (9,4 238 | 2,15 434 | 1.57,8 0) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
32 | Кузин Павел | 12.07.2001 | 621 (9,8 175 | 1,90 334 | 1.47,3 112) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
33 | Максимов Михаил | 1901 | 598 (10,2 124 | 1,78 290 | 1.43,8 184) | СДЮСШОР№24 |
34 | Жирков Владимир | 1901 | 471 (9,9 161 | 1,84 310 | 1.57,5 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
35 | Хомутов Филипп | 17.03.2001 | 419 (10,1 135 | 1,62 258 | 1.54,3 26) | Ю.М.-Знаменские |
Многоборье 60м+тройной с места+150м (М) 2002 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Наумов Павел | 16.01.2002 | 1548 (10,0 540 | 6,34 468 | 21,0 540) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
2 | Волощук Константин | 18.01.2002 | 1470 (10,0 540 | 6,19 438 | 21,8 492) | Ю. М.-Знаменские (Титовы Е.А, А.А.) |
3 | Ржанников Владислав | 16.01.2003 | 1364 (10,7 456 | 5,99 398 | 21,5 510) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
4 | Даценко Андрей | 15.04.2003 | 1360 (10,9 432 | 6,15 430 | 21,7 498) | Ю. М.-Знаменские (Титовы Е.А, А.А.) |
5 | Зубачев Иван | 05.02.2002 | 1354 (10,4 492 | 6,21 442 | 23,0 420) | Ю. М.-Знаменские (Титовы Е.А, А.А.) |
6 | Цыкин Станислав | 30.01.2002 | 1314 (10,5 480 | 5,80 360 | 22,1 474) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
7 | Рясков Никита | 01.10.2002 | 1288 (11,2 400 | 6,16 432 | 22,4 456) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
8 | Рогачев Дмитрий | 15.09.2002 | 1216 (11,1 410 | 5,84 368 | 22,7 438) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
9 | Якушев Арсений | 18.08.2003 | 1048 (12,0 320 | 5,57 314 | 23,1 414) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
10 | Андрианов Юрий | 14.10.2002 | 1028 (11,1 410 | 4,99 198 | 23,0 420) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
11 | Самонов Иван | 01.02.2003 | 978 (11,7 350 | 5,22 244 | 23,6 384) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
12 | Новиков Михаил | 21.08.2003 | 876 (12,4 280 | 5,30 260 | 24,4 336) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
13 | Уточкин Александр | 19.05.2002 | 854 (13,2 200 | 5,77 354 | 25,0 300) | ДЮСШ-95 (Нечаев Н.А) |
14 | Денисов Кирилл | 06.10.2002 | 852 (11,9 330 | 4,90 180 | 24,3 342) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
15 | Терехов Иван | 07.05.2002 | 682 (13,4 180 | 5,01 202 | 25,0 300) | ДЮСШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
Многоборье 60м+тройной с места+150м (М) 2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чермошанский Артем | 07.02.2001 | 1742 (9,5 600 | 6,66 532 | 19,9 610) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
2 | Смирнов Александр | 15.02.2001 | 1598 (10,0 540 | 6,53 506 | 20,8 552) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
3 | Федяков Тимофей | 26.04.2001 | 1540 (10,2 516 | 6,63 526 | 21,7 498) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
4 | Ларцев Максим | 30.01.2001 | 1538 (9,9 552 | 6,44 488 | 21,7 498) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
5 | Помогайло Владимир | 23.10.2001 | 1502 (10,1 528 | 6,53 506 | 22,2 468) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
6 | Каниговский Иван | 04.12.2001 | 1498 (9,6 600 | 6,06 412 | 21,9 486) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
7 | Тиссен Теодор | 26.08.2001 | 1486 (10,2 516 | 6,42 484 | 21,9 486) | Ю. М.-Знаменские (Титовы Е.А, А.А.) |
8 | Перичев Кирилл | 29.08.2001 | 1404 (10,4 492 | 6,16 432 | 22,0 480) | Ю. М.-Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
9 | Булгаков Никита | 02.10.2001 | 1386 (10,4 492 | 6,19 438 | 22,4 456) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
10 | Копнов Алексей | 08.06.2001 | 1384 (10,3 504 | 6,00 400 | 22,0 480) | ДЮСШ № 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
11 | Савонин Константин | 08.01.2001 | 1316 (10,2 516 | 5,72 344 | 22,4 456) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
12 | Пилюгин Егор | 26.07.2001 | 1274 (10,3 504 | 5,99 398 | 23,8 372) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И.В.) |
13 | Токарев Александр | 13.01.2001 | 1196 (10,8 444 | 5,57 314 | 22,7 438) | ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
14 | Ловков Павел | 22.08.2001 | 1150 (11,1 410 | 5,72 344 | 23,4 396) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
15 | Гилко Виктор | 25.05.2001 | 1072 (11,4 380 | 5,57 314 | 23,7 378) | ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
16 | Конкин Никита | 23.12.2001 | 948 (11,5 370 | 4,97 194 | 23,6 384) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Порядина В.Н.) |
17 | Телешев Валерий | 29.09.2001 | 740 (12,6 260 | 5,11 222 | 25,7 258) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
Многоборье 60м+тройной с места+высота (М) 2002 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ливиренко Иван | 20.01.2002 | 1237 (9,0 313 | 6,32 464 | 1,36 460) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
2 | Пестриков Глеб | 08.06.2003 | 983 (9,6 205 | 5,74 348 | 1,33 430) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
3 | Карнаухов Никита | 14.02.2002 | 628 (10,2 124 | 4,97 194 | 1,21 310) | ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
Многоборье 60м+тройной с места+высота (М) 2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Волгин Михаил | 07.05.2001 | 1460 (8,6 400 | 6,85 570 | 1,39 490) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
2 | Смеричинский Иван | 04.04.2001 | 1133 (9,5 221 | 6,26 452 | 1,36 460) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.Яковлева О.Н.) |
3 | Тимощенко Даниил | 16.02.2001 | 1086 (9,2 274 | 6,06 412 | 1,30 400) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
4 | Пестриков Илья | 10.01.2001 | 1063 (9,1 293 | 6,15 430 | 1,24 340) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
5 | Сергеев Артем | 19.10.2001 | 1032 (9,3 256 | 6,03 406 | 1,27 370) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
6 | Мялкин Дмитрий | 27.12.2001 | 747 (9,6 205 | 4,86 172 | 1,27 370) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
Многоборье длина+60+5-ой (М) 2002 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Наумов Павел | 16.01.2002 | 1264 (4,58 453 | 8,3 473 | 11,08 338) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
2 | Храпов Егор | 21.06.2002 | 1074 (4,35 384 | 8,7 378 | 10,83 312) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
3 | Сотников Иван | 03.03.2002 | 1051 (4,19 336 | 8,8 355 | 11,30 360) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
4 | Чесноков Вадим | 27.09.2002 | 1037 (4,32 375 | 8,5 424 | 10,08 238) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Чичеров В.В.) |
5 | Ржанников Владислав | 16.01.2003 | 1009 (4,18 333 | 8,5 424 | 10,22 252) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
6 | Михайлов Иван | 30.01.2002 | 867 (4,07 300 | 8,8 355 | 9,83 212) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
7 | Голомоз Сергей | 06.02.2002 | 849 (4,20 339 | 9,4 238 | 10,42 272) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Чичеров В.В.) |
8 | Кабаргин Леонид | 05.03.2003 | 806 (3,82 225 | 9,0 313 | 10,39 268) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
9 | Куприенко Данил | 07.05.2003 | 748 (4,05 294 | 9,3 256 | 9,69 198) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А.) |
10 | Седых Иван | 09.10.2002 | 731 (4,10 309 | 9,3 256 | 9,37 166) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
11 | Ангельчев Анатолий | 31.05.2003 | 681 (3,63 186 | 9,0 313 | 9,53 182) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Сафонова С.Ю.) |
12 | Мартышевский Павел | 03.09.2002 | 648 (3,97 270 | 9,2 274 | 8,74 104) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
13 | Белый Игорь | 15.05.2003 | 623 (3,55 170 | 9,5 221 | 10,02 232) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
14 | Будаков Данил | 13.04.2002 | 623 (3,91 252 | 9,6 205 | 9,37 166) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
15 | Шипилов Даниил | 21.06.2002 | 592 (3,49 158 | 9,3 256 | 9,48 178) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
16 | Новиков Михаил | 21.08.2003 | 554 (3,53 166 | 9,3 256 | 9,03 132) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
17 | Маслов Максим | 12.05.2003 | 501 (3,41 142 | 9,7 189 | 9,40 170) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Чичеров В.В.) |
18 | Алпатов Леонид | 09.07.2003 | 493 (3,56 172 | 9,6 205 | 8,87 116) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Чичеров В.В.) |
19 | Кулешов Артем | 09.06.2002 | 454 (3,61 182 | 10,0 148 | 8,95 124) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
20 | Постригань Андрей | 17.11.2003 | 428 (3,49 158 | 10,2 124 | 9,17 146) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Чичеров В.В.) |
21 | Глазырин Семён | 29.07.2002 | 392 (3,29 118 | 10,0 148 | 8,96 126) | ДЮСШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
22 | Ваганов Василий | 14.08.2002 | 390 (3,17 94 | 10,0 148 | 9,18 148) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Хереш Ж.Ф.) |
23 | Киселёв Алексей | 03.10.2002 | 365 (3,21 102 | 10,3 113 | 9,20 150) | ДЮСШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
24 | Грушин Александр | 06.06.2003 | 355 (3,45 150 | 10,1 135 | 8,40 70) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В) |
25 | Бабенко Пётр | 08.04.2002 | 349 (3,45 150 | 10,5 95 | 8,74 104) | СДЮСШОР 65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
26 | Тяпкин Илья | 08.04.2004 | 323 (3,00 60 | 9,7 189 | 8,45 74) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Бикуа-Мфантсе Т.С.) |
27 | Разорёнов Артем | 07.12.2002 | 294 (3,15 90 | 10,4 104 | 8,71 100) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
28 | Козловский Савва | 01.01.2001 | 291 (3,15 90 | 10,3 113 | 8,59 88) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В) |
29 | Фокин Кирилл | 27.09.2003 | 205 (2,67 0 | 9,6 205 | о 0) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
Многоборье длина+60+5-ой (М) 2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Барковский Роман | 16.05.2001 | 1417 (4,94 570 | 8,1 525 | 10,92 322) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
2 | Чермошанский Артем | 07.02.2001 | 1391 (4,69 486 | 8,1 525 | 11,40 380) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
3 | Волгин Михаил | 07.05.2001 | 1388 (4,79 516 | 8,6 400 | 11,86 472) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
4 | Григорьев Андрей | 29.06.2001 | 1384 (4,79 516 | 8,5 424 | 11,73 444) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
5 | Ибрагимов Родион | 08.05.2003 | 1326 (4,57 450 | 8,4 448 | 11,64 428) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Чичеров В.В.) |
6 | Ильинов Александр | 25.02.2001 | 1275 (4,55 444 | 8,3 473 | 11,29 358) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
7 | Ишин Глеб | 16.02.2001 | 1218 (4,67 480 | 8,7 378 | 11,30 360) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
8 | Репухов Александр | 01.09.2001 | 1059 (4,22 345 | 8,5 424 | 10,61 290) | ДЮСШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
9 | Белоглазов Александр | 23.09.2001 | 1015 (4,26 357 | 8,7 378 | 10,50 280) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
10 | Евтеев Андрей | 1901 | 985 (4,16 327 | 8,7 378 | 10,51 280) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Жаринова В. О.) |
11 | Васяткин Виктор | 20.07.2001 | 936 (3,97 270 | 8,9 334 | 11,03 332) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Власов Д.Е., Васяткин А.В.) |
12 | Миропольцев Алексей | 09.02.2001 | 812 (3,80 220 | 8,6 400 | 9,62 192) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В) |
13 | Кондратьев Александр | 27.07.2001 | 803 (3,97 270 | 9,1 293 | 10,10 240) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
14 | Окунев Семен | 30.06.2001 | 757 (3,83 228 | 9,1 293 | 10,07 236) | СДЮСШОР№24 (Хереш Ж.Ф.) |
15 | Уланов Игорь | 03.08.2001 | 755 (3,90 249 | 9,4 238 | 10,39 268) | ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О) |
16 | Каменев Руслан | 17.06.2001 | 740 (4,15 324 | 9,3 256 | 9,31 160) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
17 | Антипов Данила | 22.02.2001 | 696 (3,98 273 | 9,9 161 | 10,32 262) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
18 | Ивин Мирослав | 16.11.2001 | 624 (3,81 222 | 9,3 256 | 9,16 146) | ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О) |
Многоборье ядро+60м+длина с/м (М) 2002 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузьмичук Никита | 12.07.2002 | 729 (6,82 162 | 9,7 189 | 2,01 378) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
2 | Витковский Никита | 13.06.2002 | 683 (7,96 276 | 10,3 113 | 1,80 294) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
3 | Королев Владислав | 1902 | 560 (6,11 91 | 10,1 135 | 1,90 334) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
4 | Ростов Иван | 12.07.2002 | 552 (6,06 86 | 10,0 148 | 1,86 318) | ДЮСШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г., Парахина Н.В.) |
5 | Федяев Владислав | 19.03.2003 | 484 (6,45 125 | 10,9 69 | 1,79 290) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
6 | Титов Денис | 20.04.2002 | 430 (6,31 111 | 11,1 61 | 1,62 258) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
7 | Измайлов Андрей | 05.01.2002 | 291 (0,00 0 | 11,2 57 | 1,50 234) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н.) |
Многоборье ядро+60м+длина с/м (М) 2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Луткин Иван | 28.01.2001 | 1625 (11,85 800 | 8,8 355 | 2,24 470) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
2 | Садофьев Никита | 04.01.2001 | 1385 (10,00 600 | 8,8 355 | 2,14 430) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
3 | Склянченков Леонид | 06.08.2001 | 1092 (9,48 496 | 9,4 238 | 1,96 358) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н.) |
4 | Новиков Никита | 15.10.2001 | 915 (6,66 146 | 8,8 355 | 2,10 414) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
5 | Хачатрян Армен | 04.05.2001 | 879 (7,56 236 | 9,7 189 | 2,20 454) | ДЮСШ-95 (Нечаев Н.А) |
6 | Малов Кирилл | 09.07.2001 | 860 (9,10 420 | 10,8 74 | 1,98 366) | Юность Москвы (Ерохин В. С) |
7 | Величкин Даниил | 27.01.2001 | 811 (9,19 438 | 10,6 87 | 1,77 286) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.Кучеряну М.И.) |
8 | Донской Дмитрий | 23.01.2001 | 801 (8,31 311 | 10,0 148 | 1,92 342) | ДЮСШ-95 (Нечаев Н.А) |
9 | Гудошников Кирилл | 22.03.2001 | 743 (6,80 160 | 9,5 221 | 1,97 362) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
10 | Нисан Ронен | 1901 | 669 (8,62 342 | 11,0 65 | 1,65 262) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
11 | Макаркин Игорь | 30.05.2001 | 615 (6,72 152 | 9,7 189 | 1,71 274) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
12 | Андреев Александр | 03.12.2001 | 603 (6,66 146 | 10,1 135 | 1,87 322) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н.) |
13 | Елгин Илья | 12.03.2001 | 585 (5,66 46 | 9,9 161 | 2,01 378) | Ю.М.-Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
14 | Стародубцев Никита | 01.05.2001 | 547 (6,64 144 | 10,3 113 | 1,79 290) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
15 | Шилкин Андрей | 06.05.2001 | 542 (6,80 160 | 10,4 104 | 1,73 278) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
16 | Курдюков Кирилл | 22.08.2001 | 525 (6,92 172 | 10,5 95 | 1,62 258) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В.) |
17 | Соловьев Алексей | 31.10.2001 | 476 (7,66 246 | 12,9 0 | 1,47 230) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
18 | Поцелуев Денис | 08.04.2001 | 449 (6,98 178 | 11,6 41 | 1,46 230) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
19 | Шилков Михаил | 1901 | 442 (6,28 108 | 10,7 80 | 1,60 254) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
20 | Абрамов Андрей | 26.11.2001 | 361 (6,42 122 | 12,2 17 | 1,38 222) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
21 | Краснов Антон | 02.06.2001 | 353 (6,54 134 | 12,5 5 | 1,27 214) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
22 | Булаев Александр | 24.05.2001 | 297 (5,11 10 | 11,4 49 | 1,52 238) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В.) |