Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рогозина Екатерина | 1989 | 4:22.83 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
2 | Соколенко Екатерина | 1992 | 4:23.21 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
3 | Седова Елена | 1990 | 4:23.51 | НГАУ (Седов С.В.) |
4 | Родько Римма | 1989 | 4:25.75 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
5 | Кулятина Алла | 1990 | 4:25.80 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
6 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 4:29.92 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
7 | Вигриянова Юлия | 1990 | 4:43.84 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
8 | Никулина Ольга | 1992 | 5:12.16 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
9 | Дудкина Анастасия | 1997 | 5:19.66 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
10 | Резниченко Мария | 1995 | 5:20.20 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
11 | Вязьмина Ирина | 1994 | 5:26.16 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
12 | Жакипбекова Альбина | 1992 | 5:32.86 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
13 | Грибач Елизовета | 1996 | 5:38.44 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
14 | Леконцева Оксана | 1992 | 5:40.01 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
15 | Трубникова Регина | 1993 | 5:46.13 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
16 | Гельбих Марина | 1995 | 6:02.08 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
17 | Мелентьева Валентина | 1996 | 6:41.13 | НГУ (Мальцев М.И.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Федяева Анастасия | 1988 | 24.39 (25.12) | НГАУ (Маслаков В.М) |
2 | Сластникова Тамара | 1993 | 24.76 (25.27) | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) |
3 | Карнаущенко Марина | 1988 | 25.50 (25.69) | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
4 | Ткаченко Валерия | 1994 | сошла (26.68) | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
5 | Смирнова Дарья | 1988 | 26.75 | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
6 | Рау Полина | 1995 | 26.85 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
7 | Терехина Екатерина | 1995 | 27.10 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
8 | Мажинская Виктория | 1993 | 27.24 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
9 | Жукова Евгения | 1995 | 27.43 | НГУ (Богатов А.М.) |
10 | Белявцева Ксения | 1993 | 27.57 | НГМУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
11 | Бурдыко Елена | 1993 | 27.63 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
12 | Дорогина Полина | 1992 | 27.67 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
13 | Кувакина Ольга | 1994 | 27.93 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
14 | Линевская Ксения | 1994 | 28.30 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
15 | Зуева Алина | 1993 | 28.68 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
16 | Хорева Алёна | 1995 | 28.78 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
17 | Чуйкова Екатерина | 1994 | 28.99 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
18 | Швецова Анастасия | 1993 | 29.15 | НГАВТ (Федоров) |
19 | Спригуль Екатерина | 1997 | 29.23 | НГАВТ (Федоров) |
20 | Шуеверова Валентина | 1990 | 29.51 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
21 | Янковская Маргарита | 1993 | 29.53 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
22 | Киричек Елена | 1995 | 29.74 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
23 | Бабанина Дарья | 1997 | 30.30 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
24 | Старостина Анна | 1994 | 30.38 | НГУ (Грошев В.А.) |
25 | Баксечёва Алёна | 1993 | 30.48 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
26 | Петрова Катя | 1994 | 30.56 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
27 | Бондарева Катя | 1994 | 31.04 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
28 | Плисова Катя | 1994 | 31.12 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
29 | Терентьева Алена | 1994 | 31.20 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
30 | Батвинова Валентина | 1994 | 31.43 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
31 | Видяева Алина | 1994 | 31.47 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
32 | Тадюкова Настя | 1994 | 31.52 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
33 | Сливкина Виктория | 1998 | 31.61 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
34 | Кеслер Анна | 1995 | 31.68 | НГУ (Андреев А.В.) |
35 | Чеботарева Ирина | 1995 | 32.01 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
36 | Сенчурова Настя | 1995 | 32.08 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
37 | Чаганакова Сынару | 1995 | 32.75 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г) |
38 | Стоева Валерия | 1995 | 33.27 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г) |
38 | Казарчук Юлия | 1995 | 33.27 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
40 | Ганжа Анжелика | 1996 | 33.62 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г) |
41 | Катаева Людмила | 1994 | 34.05 | СибУПК (Немилостивая СГ) |
42 | РукавичниковаТаня | 1994 | 34.40 | СибУПК (Немилостивая СГ) |
43 | Макашова Катя | 1995 | 34.97 | СибУПК (Немилостивая СГ) |
44 | Тимофеева Настя | 1994 | 36.12 | СибУПК (Немилостивая СГ) |
45 | Ринчинова Сарюна | 1997 | 36.21 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г) |
46 | Зыбарева Олеся | 1995 | 36.32 | НГУ (Валуев В.П.) |
47 | Федонома Лиза | 1993 | 38.75 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
в/к | Маслюк Арина | 1991 | 25.27 (25.60) | РЦСП «ШВСМ» (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
в/к | Елфимова Ольга | 1995 | 26.45 (26.81) | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
в/к | Жучкова Лариса | 1998 | 7:12.5 | "Фламинго" (Калиниченко А.В.) |
в/к | Музычук Дана | 1997 | 7:37.8 | "Фламинго" (Кишеева Е.А.) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Соколенко Екатерина | 1992 | 9:08.87 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
2 | Кулятина Алла | 1990 | 9:12.75 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
3 | Седова Елена | 1990 | 9:17.76 | НГАУ (Седов С.В.) |
4 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 10:02.52 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
5 | Каланова Александра | 1991 | 10:14.07 | СГГА (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
6 | Рябуха Наталья | 1992 | 10:37.55 | НГПУ (Трубников В.П.) |
7 | Серёжкина Наталья | 1992 | 11:02.94 | НГПУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
8 | Зольникова Елена | 1991 | 11:05.22 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
9 | Воронцова Настя | 1993 | 11:36.61 | НГУЭУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
10 | Резниченко Мария | 1995 | 11:49.09 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
11 | Леконцева Оксана | 1992 | 12:29.77 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
12 | Шестакова Настя | 1994 | 12:50.06 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Родько Римма | 1989 | 10:04.1 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
2 | Рогозина Екатерина | 1989 | 10:22.0 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
3 | Каланова Александра | 1991 | 11:05.8 | СГГА (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
4 | Черепанова Екатерина | 1991 | 11:23.5 | НГТУ (Никитин А.Н.) |
5 | Воронцова Настя | 1993 | 12:21.8 | НГУЭУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Федяева Анастасия | 1988 | 54.64 | НГАУ (Маслаков В.М) |
2 | Кобелева Елена | 1988 | 55.97 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
3 | Кашина Алина | 1987 | 56.82 | СГУПС (Рак Т.Е.) |
4 | Смирнова Дарья | 1988 | 58.17 | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
5 | Евсюкова Ирина | 1988 | 59.13 | НГАУ (Голубенко Ю.И.) |
6 | Тарасова Ольга | 1991 | 59.30 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
7 | Мирошниченко Натал | 1995 | 59.80 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
8 | Мажинская Виктория | 1993 | 59.94 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
9 | Бекбулатова Алина | 1996 | 1:02.35 | НУ(К)ОР (Гаврилов В.) |
10 | Федорцова Ольга | 1993 | 1:02.96 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
11 | Калитова Анастасия | 1995 | 1:03.61 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
12 | Бурдыко Елена | 1993 | 1:03.78 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
13 | Киричек Елена | 1995 | 1:05.58 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
14 | Кувакина Ольга | 1994 | 1:05.72 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
15 | Спригуль Екатерина | 1996 | 1:06.82 | НГАВТ (Федоров) |
16 | Комарова Екатерина | 1994 | 1:07.52 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
17 | Сушко Марина | 1994 | 1:08.40 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
18 | Ильиных Ангелина | 1994 | 1:09.48 | НГАВТ (Федоров) |
19 | Кеслер Анна | 1995 | 1:10.58 | НГУ (Андреев А.В.) |
20 | Терентьева Алена | 1994 | 1:11.09 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
21 | Стоева Валерия | 1995 | 1:19.42 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г) |
22 | Ганжа Анжелика | 1996 | 1:20.77 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г) |
23 | Серышева Екатерина | 1995 | 1:26.11 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
24 | Федонома лиза | 1993 | 1:30.93 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сластникова Тамара | 1993 | 7.80 (7.85) | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) |
2 | Карнаущенко Марина | 1988 | 8.04 (8.06) | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
3 | Ткаченко Валерия | 1994 | 8.28 (8.23) | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
4 | Белявцева Ксения | 1993 | 8.27 (8.29) | НГМУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Жукова Евгения | 1995 | 8.28 (8.32) | НГУ (Богатов А.М.) |
6 | Линевская Ксения | 1994 | 8.38 (8.34) | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
7 | Шуеверова Валентина | 1990 | 8.37 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
8 | Терехина Екатерина | 1995 | 8.40 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
9 | Глухих Кристина | 1993 | 8.52 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
9 | Рау Полина | 1995 | 8.52 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
11 | Матюшкина Таня | 1995 | 8.60 | НГУЭУ (Зайцева О.В.) |
12 | Дорогина Полина | 1992 | 8.61 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
13 | Хорева Алёна | 1996 | 8.68 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
14 | Швецова Анастасия | 8.70 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) | |
15 | Белецкая Наташа | 1993 | 8.71 | НГАВТ (Зайцева) |
16 | Зуева Алина | 1993 | 8.74 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
17 | Бабанина Дарья | 1997 | 8.81 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
18 | Снегирёва Мария | 1995 | 8.92 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
19 | Белецкая Людмила | 1993 | 8.94 | НГАВТ (Зайцева) |
20 | Янковская Маргарита | 1993 | 8.99 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
21 | Тресневская Светлана | 1994 | 9.02 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
22 | Баксечёва Алёна | 1993 | 9.11 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
23 | Петрова Катя | 1994 | 9.17 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
24 | Плисова Катя | 1994 | 9.19 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
25 | Ильченко Дарья | 1997 | 9.22 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
26 | Черненко Настя | 1994 | 9.23 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
27 | Чеботарева Ирина | 1995 | 9.34 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
28 | Дьяченко Ольга | 1995 | 9.35 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
29 | Сенчурова Настя | 1995 | 9.38 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
30 | Батвинова Валентина | 1994 | 9.39 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
31 | Видяева Алина | 1994 | 9.76 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
32 | Каницкая Елена | 1993 | 9.92 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
в/к | Маслюк Арина | 1991 | 7.91 (7.96) | РЦСП «ШВСМ» (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | КобелеваЕлена | 1988 | 2:14.10 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Евсюкова Ирина | 1988 | 2:17.42 | НГАУ (Голубенко Ю.И.) |
3 | Тарасова Ольга | 1991 | 2:18.41 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
4 | Бекбулатова Алина | 1996 | 2:18.62 | НУ(К)ОР (Гаврилов В.) |
5 | Вигриянова Юлия | 1990 | 2:19.00 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
6 | Худякова Анастасия | 1995 | 2:19.85 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
7 | Мирошниченко Натал | 1995 | 2:20.18 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
8 | Кашина Алина | 1987 | 2:20.33 | СГУПС (Рак Т.Е.) |
9 | Сасько Кристина | 1993 | 2:20.92 | НГАУ (Наумов С.В.) |
10 | Федорцова Ольга | 1993 | 2:21.18 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
11 | Черепанова Екатерина | 1991 | 2:27.52 | НГТУ (Никитин А.Н.) |
12 | Никулина Ольга | 1992 | 2:29.72 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
13 | Дудкина Анастасия | 1997 | 2:36.50 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
14 | Ильиных Ангелина | 1995 | 2:36.53 | НГАВТ (Федоров) |
15 | Вязьмина Ирина | 1994 | 2:37.41 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
16 | Жакипбекова Альбина | 1992 | 2:38.58 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
17 | Гельбих Марина | 1995 | 2:55.87 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Храмшина Дарья | 1994 | 140 | СГГА |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Грошева Александра | 1994 | 563 | НГАУ |
2 | Чуйкова Екатерина | 1994 | 480 | СГУПС |
3 | Глухих Кристина | 1993 | 478 | СГГА |
4 | Белецкая Людмила | 1994 | 467 | НГАВТ |
5 | Тресневская Светлана | 1994 | 451 | НГУЭУ |
6 | Овчаренко Ирина | 1993 | 405 | СГГА |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Казанцева Ирина | 199 | 9.85 | НГПУ |
2 | Романова Алина | 1992 | 9.23 | СГУПС |
3 | Крюкова Валерия | 1994 | 8.54 | НГАВТ |
4 | Калугина Надежда | 1994 | 8.12 | НГПУ |
в/к | Зуева Евгения | 1995 | 7.60 | НГПУ |
Ходьба 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Серёжкина Наталья | 1992 | 12:39.4 | НГПУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
2 | Дубровина Ольга | 1993 | 13:23.3 | СГУПС (Сергеева О.Н.) |
3 | Зольникова Елена | 1991 | 13:38.9 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
4 | Степанова Ксения | 1993 | 13:45.9 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
5 | Киреева Галина | 1992 | 13:46.4 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
6 | Тудигешева Маргарита | 1995 | 15:05.3 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
7 | Мотькина Елена | 1996 | 15:11.7 | НУ(К)ОР (Гаврилов В.) |
8 | Плевако Анастасия | 1994 | 15:12.5 | НГПУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
9 | Смирнова Светлана | 1992 | 15:22.7 | НГАУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
10 | Бабенко Наталья | 1993 | 15:53.1 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
11 | Першина Алина | 1995 | 16:27.5 | НУ(К)ОР (Гаврилов В.) |
12 | Поважняк Юлия | 1994 | 16:32.4 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
13 | Кручинина Виктория | 1995 | 17:49.0 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бахарев Виктор | 1994 | 3:50.84 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
2 | Кулятин Антон | 1991 | 3:51.90 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
3 | Алексеев Андрей | 1992 | 3:54.30 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
4 | Максимов Игорь | 1993 | 3:56.39 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
5 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 3:57.73 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
6 | Романов Владимир | 1990 | 4:00.68 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
7 | Половников Антон | 1987 | 4:01.78 | НГАУ (Трубников В.П.) |
8 | Тарасов Юрий | 1989 | 4:02.60 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
9 | Кольцов Вадим | 1995 | 4:03.01 | НУ(К)ОР (Трубников В.П.) |
10 | Викулов Алексей | 1994 | 4:06.50 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
11 | Бибик Андрей | 1992 | 4:09.64 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
12 | Шмаков Федот | 1993 | 4:10.35 | СГГА (Трубников В.П.) |
13 | Носков Вадим | 1988 | 4:12.46 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
14 | Азаров Антон | 1990 | 4:14.19 | НГУ (Наумов С.В.) |
15 | Коляскин Владислав | 1995 | 4:16.23 | НГУ (Мальцев М.И.) |
16 | Шумаков Сергей | 1994 | 4:19.07 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
17 | Коваленко Никита | 1991 | 4:24.26 | СГУПС (Мартынов А.Ф.) |
18 | Зубенко Константин | 1995 | 4:24.32 | НГАУ (Наумов С.В.) |
19 | Бахарев Павел | 1993 | 4:27.14 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
20 | Болтунов Владимир | 1991 | 4:30.96 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
21 | Ющенко Александр | 1993 | 4:31.90 | СГУПС (Мартынов А.Ф.) |
22 | Маслов Максим | 1989 | 4:35.94 | СибУПК (Халухаев НБ) |
23 | Назаров Алексей | 1996 | 4:42.23 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
24 | Семенчуг Роман | 1993 | 4:50.05 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
25 | Жаркымбаев Тариэль | 1997 | 4:53.10 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
26 | Асмаков Геннадий | 1994 | 5:00.71 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
27 | Быстров Михаил | 1995 | 5:07.26 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
28 | Берсенёв Виталий | 1996 | 5:10.00 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зеленковский Вадим | 1993 | 21.87 (22.21) | СГУПС (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
2 | Гиниатуллин Сергей | 1996 | 22.09 (22.37) | НУ(К)ОР (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
3 | Березников Николай | 1991 | 22.20 (22.44) | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
4 | Андриянов Никита | 1990 | ф.с. (22.50) | НГАУ (Носов С.В.) |
5 | Хайновский Артем | 1989 | 22.82 | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
6 | Чубровский Роман | 1995 | 22.84 | СибУПК (Котовский ВЮ) |
7 | Рябинин Андрей | 1991 | 22.98 | НГТУ (зтСССРБухашеев А.Г.) |
8 | Чежегов Илья | 1995 | 23.19 | СГУПС (Соколов А.С.) |
9 | Артюхов Дмитрий | 1993 | 23.23 | НГАВТ (Соколов) |
10 | Могильчук Алексей | 1994 | 23.33 | НГАВТ (Сакаев) |
10 | Тимофеев Александр | 1995 | 23.33 | НГУЭУ (Богатов А.М.) |
12 | Ильиных Александр | 1991 | 23.37 | НГПУ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
13 | Васильев Роман | 1990 | 23.38 | НГМУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
14 | Моложон Павел | 1992 | 23.48 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
15 | Савин Алексей | 1995 | 23.59 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
16 | Фуников Константин | 1993 | 23.60 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
17 | Казарин Евгений | 1992 | 23.89 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
18 | Ребрик Дмитрий | 1993 | 23.91 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
19 | Сотников Роман | 1993 | 23.97 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
20 | Кулажин Руслан | 1994 | 24.01 | НГАВТ (Мартюшов) |
21 | Голованов Максим | 1995 | 24.16 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
22 | Чен Антон | 1995 | 24.21 | НГАВТ (Глущук) |
23 | Челюканов Иван | 1992 | 24.30 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
24 | Романько Василий | 1995 | 24.32 | НГАВТ (Мартюшов) |
25 | Франке Владимир | 1994 | 24.33 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
25 | Котов Антон | 1994 | 24.33 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
27 | Васильев Денис | 1994 | 24.49 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
28 | Рудаков Алексей | 1991 | 24.84 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
29 | Ашимов Нурсултан | 1995 | 24.87 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
30 | Чечулин Александр | 1995 | 24.88 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
31 | Зиновьев Артём | 1994 | 25.07 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
32 | Кириллов Влад | 1994 | 25.12 | НГАВТ (Глущук) |
33 | Власов Сергей | 1993 | 25.17 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
34 | Замышляев Женя | 1994 | 25.21 | СибУПК (Немилостивая СГ) |
35 | Батуров Алдар | 1993 | 25.44 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
36 | Шестаков Павел | 1994 | 25.51 | НГУ (Мальцев М.И.) |
36 | Ширяев Артем | 1994 | 25.51 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
38 | Денисов Александр | 1993 | 25.52 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
39 | Чальников Алексей | 1996 | 25.56 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
40 | Козюлин Михаил | 1992 | 25.58 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
41 | Фотин Станислав | 1995 | 25.72 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
42 | Шилин Роман | 1994 | 25.79 | СибУПК (Немилостивая СГ) |
43 | Сухарев Филип | 1995 | 25.85 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
44 | Грудинин Олег | 1995 | 25.95 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
45 | Еременко Александр | 1995 | 25.96 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
46 | Поламорчук Валерий | 1994 | 25.97 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
47 | Рыжов Виталий | 1995 | 26.08 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
48 | Лехнович Сергей | 1995 | 26.29 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
49 | Фурман Юрий | 1994 | 26.49 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
50 | Мишин Алексей | 1994 | 26.58 | НГУ (Мальцев М.И.) |
51 | Дружков Никита | 1995 | 26.62 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
52 | Дураков Андрей | 1995 | 27.04 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
53 | Коркин Алексей | 1991 | 27.65 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
54 | Алексеев Илья | 1997 | 27.66 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
55 | Бубко Александр | 1994 | 28.35 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
56 | Куликов Фёдор | 1995 | 28.82 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
57 | Ветчанин Максим | 1994 | 28.93 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
57 | Шляхтенко Артем | 1994 | 28.93 | СибУПК (Немилостивая СГ) |
59 | Боганов Никита | 1994 | 29.98 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
60 | Солдаткин Михаил | 1994 | 30.46 | СибУПК (Немилостивая СГ) |
61 | Лоза Сергей | 1994 | 31.17 | СибУПК (Немилостивая СГ) |
62 | Качка Антон | 1994 | 32.48 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
в/к | Ночевский Вячеслав | 1996 | 25.07 | РЦСП «ШВСМ» (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
в/к | Петраков Сергей | 1996 | 24.08 | РЦСП «ШВСМ» (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бахарев Виктор | 1994 | 8:23.11 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
2 | Максимов Игорь | 1993 | 8:24.13 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
3 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 8:33.27 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
4 | Тарасов Юрий | 1989 | 8:42.47 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
5 | Кольцов Вадим | 1995 | 8:50.93 | НУ(К)ОР (Трубников В.П.) |
6 | Шмаков Федот | 1993 | 8:51.45 | СГГА (Трубников В.П.) |
7 | Бибик Андрей | 1992 | 8:52.23 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
8 | Карамашев Матвей | 1991 | 8:54.07 | НГАУ (Седов С.В.) |
9 | Викулов Алексей | 1994 | 8:57.19 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
10 | Бибик Сергей | 1992 | 9:20.60 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
11 | Коляскин Владислав | 1995 | 9:27.44 | НГУ (Мальцев М.И.) |
12 | Азаров Антон | 1990 | 9:28.50 | НГУ (Наумов С.В.) |
13 | Ивойлов Александр | 1995 | 9:37.60 | НУ(К)ОР (Гаврилов) |
14 | Маслов Максим | 1989 | 9:51.12 | СибУПК (Халухаев НБ) |
15 | Никонов Антон | 1989 | 9:58.08 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
в/к | МакГрат Алекс | 1990 | 8:36.60 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Карамашев Матвей | 1991 | 9:23.3 | НГАУ (Седов С.В.) |
2 | Половников Антон | 1987 | 9:31.1 | НГАУ (Трубников В.П.) |
3 | Гаврилов Максим | 1993 | 10:25.3 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
4 | Куц Николай | 1990 | 10:37.2 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
5 | Ющенко Александр | 1993 | 10:38.3 | СГУПС (Мартынов А.Ф.) |
6 | Никонов Антон | 1989 | 10:38.4 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
7 | Фарафонов Антон | 1994 | 10:49.1 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
8 | Гуляев Руслан | 1995 | 11:22.1 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
9 | Смирнов Петр | 1991 | 11:33.2 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
10 | Яценов Игорь | 1995 | 12:01.2 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гиниатуллин Сергей | 1996 | 49.09 | НУ(К)ОР (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
2 | Андриянов Никита | 1990 | 49.31 | НГАУ (Носов С.В.) |
3 | Хайновский Артем | 1989 | 49.41 | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
4 | Рябинин Андрей | 1991 | 49.50 | НГТУ (зтСССРБухашеев А.Г.) |
5 | Березников Николай | 1991 | 49.52 | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
6 | Полтавский Виктор | 1990 | 49.96 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
7 | Чубровский Роман | 1995 | 50.28 | СибУПК (Котовский ВЮ) |
8 | Прокопьев Роман | 1994 | 51.03 | СГУПС (Никитина ОВ) |
9 | Могильчук Алексейц | 1995 | 51.21 | НГАВТ (Сакаев) |
10 | Васильев Роман | 1990 | 51.38 | НГМУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
11 | Калинин Владимир | 1989 | 51.39 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
12 | Чежегов Илья | 1995 | 51.61 | СГУПС (Соколов А.С.) |
13 | Миденко Евгений | 1993 | 51.82 | НГАУ (Наумов С.В.) |
14 | Юдин Иван | 1992 | 51.98 | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
15 | Кожевников Денис | 1992 | 52.06 | НГУЭУ (Никитин А.Н) |
16 | Дронченко Алексей | 1992 | 52.08 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
17 | Шайдула Николай | 1991 | 52.24 | НГПУ (Трубников В.П.) |
18 | Сотников Роман | 1993 | 52.45 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
19 | Челюканов Иван | 1992 | 52.66 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
20 | Азаров Алексей | 1993 | 52.91 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
21 | Прядухин Денис | 1995 | 53.00 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
22 | Шимотюк Иван | 1994 | 53.00 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
23 | Капицкий Дмитрий | 1993 | 53.07 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
24 | Жампеисов Тимур | 1995 | 53.16 | НГПУ (Паксиватов А.А.) |
25 | Котов Антон | 1994 | 53.20 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
26 | Фарафонов Антон | 1994 | 53.22 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
27 | Казарин Евгений | 1992 | 53.78 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
28 | Степанов Андрей | 1993 | 53.95 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
29 | Градусов Евгений | 1995 | 54.29 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
30 | Лобацевич Александр | 1994 | 54.65 | НГАВТ (Зейцева) |
31 | Дмитришин Алексей | 1993 | 55.42 | НГАВТ (Баранов) |
32 | Казанцев Александр | 1994 | 55.66 | НГАВТ (Наумов) |
33 | Зиновьев Артём | 1994 | 55.88 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
34 | Фотин Станислав | 1995 | 56.37 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
35 | Поламорчук Валерий | 1994 | 56.63 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
36 | Власов Сергей | 1993 | 57.01 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
37 | Пуртов Алексей | 1995 | 57.27 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
38 | Соловьев Борис | 1994 | 57.58 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
39 | Шестаков Павел | 1994 | 58.82 | НГУ (Мальцев М.И.) |
40 | Дмитриев Артем | 1992 | 59.04 | НГУ (Валуев В.П.) |
41 | Мишин Алексей | 1994 | 59.45 | НГУ (Мальцев М.И.) |
42 | Козлов Роман | 1995 | 59.81 | НГУ (Мальцев М.И.) |
43 | Гуляев Руслан | 1995 | 59.99 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
44 | Буденков Влад | 1997 | 1:00.54 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
45 | Басалов Костя | 1993 | 1:01.06 | СГГА (Шнайдер А.С.) |
46 | Коркин Алексей | 1991 | 1:01.19 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
47 | Чуев Сергей | 1997 | 1:02.83 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
48 | Носовец Аркадий | 1995 | 1:04.44 | НГУ (Мальцев М.И.) |
49 | Яковлев Игорь | 1995 | 1:06.58 | НГУ (Мальцев М.И.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Коротков Денис | 1995 | 8.53 (8.52) | НГПУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
2 | Чежегов Илья | 1995 | 8.56 (8.93) | СГУПС (Соколов А.С.) |
3 | Степанов Андрей | 1993 | 9.90 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Полтавский Виктор | 1990 | 7.01 (7.15) | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
2 | Зеленковский Вадим | 1993 | 7.03 (7.15) | СГУПС (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
3 | Артюхов Дмитрий | 1992 | 7.10 (7.20) | НГАВТ (Соколов) |
4 | Ильин Дмитрий | 1989 | 7.21 (7.26) | НГАУ |
5 | Фуников Константин | 1993 | 7.28 (7.29) | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
6 | Ребрик Дмитрий | 1993 | 7.31 (7.30) | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
7 | Ильиных Александр | 1991 | 7.31 | НГПУ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
8 | Моложон Павел | 1992 | 7.31 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
9 | Брежнев Александр | 1989 | 7.33 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
10 | Васильев Денис | 1994 | 7.36 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
11 | Тимофеев Александр | 1995 | 7.39 | НГУЭУ (Богатов А.М.) |
12 | Савин Алексей | 1995 | 7.42 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
13 | Кулажин Руслан | 1993 | 7.42 | НГАВТ (Мартюшов) |
14 | Франке Владимир | 1994 | 7.46 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
15 | Юшин Кирилл | 1992 | 7.51 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
16 | Ширяев Артем | 1994 | 7.57 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
17 | Чен Антон | 1994 | 7.58 | НГАВТ (Глущук) |
18 | Голованов Максим | 1995 | 7.63 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
19 | Гензе Сергей | 1992 | 7.64 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
20 | Рудаков Алексей | 1991 | 7.65 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
21 | Чечулин Александр | 1995 | 7.68 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
22 | Ашимов Нурсултан | 1995 | 7.72 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
23 | Еременко Александр | 1995 | 7.82 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
24 | Кряжев Антон | 1996 | 7.83 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
25 | Бураков Николай | 1995 | 7.84 | НГУЭУ (Зайцева О.В.) |
26 | Чальников Алексей | 1996 | 7.86 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
27 | Поветкин Роман | 1992 | 7.88 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
28 | Рыжов Виталий | 1995 | 7.89 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
29 | Куликов Фёдор | 1995 | 7.91 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
30 | Топчий Александр | 1995 | 8.02 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
31 | Сухарев Филип | 1995 | 8.07 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
32 | Батуров Алдар | 1993 | 8.16 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
33 | Бубко Александр | 1994 | 8.23 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
34 | Алексеев Илья | 1997 | 8.31 | НУ(К)ОР (Волошин Н.Н.) |
35 | Ветчанин Максим | 1994 | 8.72 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
36 | Боганов Никита | 1994 | 9.09 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
37 | Качка Антон | 1994 | 9.20 | СибИУ (Лопатина О.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кулятин Антон | 1991 | 1:52.83 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
2 | Алексеев Андрей | 1992 | 1:53.12 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
3 | Миденко Евгений | 1993 | 1:55.33 | НГАУ (Наумов С.В.) |
4 | Кожевников Денис | 1992 | 1:55.65 | НГУЭУ (Никитин А.Н) |
5 | Калинин Владимир | 1989 | 1:56.11 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
6 | Прокопьев Роман | 1994 | 1:57.02 | СГУПС (Никитина ОВ) |
7 | Сакаев Вячеслав | 1988 | 1:57.60 | НГПУ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
8 | Дронченко Алексей | 1992 | 1:58.64 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
9 | Градусов Евгений | 1995 | 1:58.90 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
10 | Захаров Артем | 1994 | 2:01.10 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
11 | Капицкий Дмитрий | 1993 | 2:01.57 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
12 | Зотин Дмитрий | 1992 | 2:02.03 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
13 | Шайдула Николай | 1991 | 2:02.79 | НГПУ (Трубников В.П.) |
14 | Гаврилов Максим | 1993 | 2:03.24 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
15 | Коваленко Никита | 1991 | 2:03.86 | СГУПС (Мартынов А.Ф.) |
16 | Прядухин Денис | 1995 | 2:05.26 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
17 | Шумаков Сергей | 1994 | 2:05.61 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
18 | Лобацевич Александр | 1995 | 2:06.39 | НГАВТ (Зейцева) |
19 | Жампеисов Тимур | 1995 | 2:07.18 | НГПУ (Паксиватов А.А.) |
20 | Куц Николай | 1990 | 2:07.31 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
21 | Казанцев Александр | 1995 | 2:07.39 | НГАВТ (Наумов) |
22 | Болтунов Владимир | 1991 | 2:07.90 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
23 | Бахарев Павел | 1993 | 2:08.11 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
24 | Зубенко Константин | 1995 | 2:08.42 | НГАУ (Наумов С.В.) |
25 | Жаркымбаев Тариэль | 1997 | 2:11.05 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
26 | Азаров Алексей | 1993 | 2:11.40 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
27 | Коршунов Дмитрий | 1993 | 2:12.74 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
28 | Назаров Алексей | 1996 | 2:14.21 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
29 | Яниев Сергей | 1993 | 2:15.58 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
30 | Семенчуг Роман | 1993 | 2:17.39 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
31 | Пуртов Алексей | 1995 | 2:21.51 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
32 | Баранов Константин | 1995 | 2:24.15 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
33 | Берсенёв Виталий | 1996 | 2:25.55 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
34 | Чуев Сергей | 1997 | 2:28.76 | НУ(К)ОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
35 | Быстров Михаил | 1995 | 2:32.83 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
в/к | Погорелов Алексей | 1983 | 2:01.26 | СГУПС (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
в/к | Литвинов Дмитрий | 1983 | 2:01.84 | НГТ У (Трубников В.П.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хоменко Евгений | 1989 | 190 | НГАУ |
2 | Катков Иван | 1990 | 155 | СГГА |
3 | Ламков Игорь | 1991 | 175 | СГГА |
4 | Новоселов Олег | 1995 | 165 | СГГА |
5 | Панков Евгений | 1991 | 165 | СГГА |
6 | Саулин Денис | 1994 | 155 | СибГУТИ |
7 | Козюлин Михаил | 1992 | 170 | НГУ |
8 | Кряжев Антон | 1996 | 170 | НУ(К)ОР |
в/к | Худобин Андрей | 1969 | 160 | |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ильин Дмитрий | 1989 | 697 | НГАУ |
2 | Романько Василий | 1994 | 697 | НГАВТ |
3 | Волошин Николай | 1990 | 674 | НГПУ |
4 | Коротков Денис | 1995 | 659 | НГПУ |
5 | Юшин Кирилл | 1992 | 648 | СГГА |
6 | Пажетнов Михаил | 1995 | 607 | НГТУ |
7 | Ламков Игорь | 1991 | 605 | СГГА |
8 | Гензе Сергей | 1992 | 596 | СГГА |
9 | Денисов Александр | 1993 | 586 | НГМУ |
10 | Брежнев Александр | 1989 | 564 | НГТУ |
11 | Поветкин Роман | 1994 | 524 | СибГУТИ |
12 | Еременко Александр | 1994 | 511 | СГУПС |
13 | Грудинин Олег | 1995 | 498 | НГМУ |
в/к | Худобин Андрей | 1969 | 544 | |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тимошенко Денис | 1991 | 11.90 | СГУПС |
2 | Тимаков Михаил | 1991 | 11.80 | СГУПС |
3 | Волошин Николай | 1990 | 10.28 | НГПУ |
4 | Левшин Сергей | 1993 | 9.78 | НУ(К)ОР |
5 | Сидякин Алексей | 1992 | 9.50 | СГГА |
6 | Алёшин Никита | 1994 | 9.18 | НГМУ |
7 | Романов Николай | 1995 | 9.08 | НУ(К)ОР |
Ходьба 5000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Канышев Виктор | 1993 | 21:29.8 | НГПУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
2 | Ивойлов Александр | 1995 | 21:34.2 | НУ(К)ОР (Гаврилов) |
3 | Чибишов Андрей | 1990 | 24:18.9 | НГПУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
4 | Габрусевич Андрей | 1990 | 25:38.7 | НУ(К)ОР (Гаврилов) |