Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мысик Дарья | 19.05.1999 | 43.17 | Екатеринбург Луч (Дейнеко О.Б.) |
2 | Старченко Виктория | 08.03.1999 | 43.49 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-1 (Бикуа-Мфантсе Т. С.) |
3 | Поцелуева Любовь | 30.01.1999 | 43.55 | Рязань СДЮСШОР (Филипцов Ю.Ф., Кузнецов А.Н.) |
4 | Живаева Екатерина | 2000 | 43.99 | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ (Бычук Е.В.) |
5 | Фролова Инна | 18.11.2000 | 44.49 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-1 (Бармин Ф.И.Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
6 | Кравченнко Марта | 07.08.2000 | 44.85 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-2 (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
7 | Ненахова Ариадна | UJ. 1 А ГЛ | 45.04 | Липецк СДЮШОР 5 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
8 | Крупка Валерия | 10.05.1999 | 45.17 | Москва Юность Москвы-1 (Кравцова КО. Бурлаков О.П) |
9 | Озерова Яна | 09.07.2001 | 45.29 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Кпычникова Л.В. Кукушкин В.Г) |
10 | Бедретдинова Василиса | 26.05.1999 | 45.71 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-1 (Богатырева Т. М.) |
11 | Толщинова Валерия | 06.08.2000 | 45.81 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-2 (Есипова Т.А.) |
12 | Васильева Ксения | 1999 | 45.97 | Московская ОблСДЮСШОР (Пчелкина О.А.. Жмурима О.Е.) |
13 | Мухаметова Алина | 06.09.2000 | 46.11 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
14 | Музурова Алина | 17.11.1999 | 46.14 | Клин ДЮСШ (Щиновы Н.Г., С.Ю.) |
15 | Самойлина Катя | 1999 | 46.40 | Жуковский Метеор (Чебыкина Т.Г.. Матюхин Н.И.) |
16 | Жизневская Ксения | 08.06.2000 | 46.78 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
17 | Ковалева Ксения | 23.04.1999 | 47.13 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 (Трушин Ю.В.) |
18 | Денисова Анастасия | 2000 | 47.56 | H.Новгород КСДЮСШОР 1 (Седова Н.А.) |
19 | Агафонова Юлия | 27.08.2000 | 47.84 | Москва Юность Москвы-2 (Кравцова КО. и Бурлаков О.П.) |
20 | Серегина Юлия | 31.08.2000 | 48.40 | Калуга СДЮСШОР (Савидова Т. М.) |
21 | Алекс Дарья | 02.12.2000 | 48.67 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
22 | Дымар Дарья | 2000 | 48.86 | Брест обл. СДЮШОР (Тиханович А. М.) |
23 | Эркаева Рамзия | 10.05.2000 | 49.93 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Смолянский П. Г.) |
24 | Мошкова Полина | 08.09.2001 | 51.31 | Москва СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
25 | Лобанова Марина | 03.08.1999 | 51.57 | Красноярский кр. Лесосибирск (Паутов С.А.) |
26 | Пличенко Александра | 1999 | 52.21 | Псков ДЮСШ (Дударева Н. В) |
27 | Кирова Алёна | 26.06.1999 | 53.64 | Москва ДЮСШЫз 112 (Капустян Н.В) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Долонько Елизавета | 04.07.1999 | 9.02 (9.12) | Ека тер инбург Луч (Масаевы Е.В,Е.Г.) |
2 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 9.04 (9.10) | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-2 (Кобель кова М.Н.) |
3 | Ванюк Ирина | 1999 | 9.26 (9.30) | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ (Веренич Е.В.. Жуковский В.П.) |
4 | Силкина Ольга | 2000 | 9.36 (9.41) | Липецк СДЮШОР 5 (Рощупкина Н.В.) |
5 | Богданова Мария | 2000 | 9.36 (9.44) | Московская ОблСДЮСШОР (Богдановы Е.И., А.М.) |
6 | Кулешова Валерия | 30.09.1999 | 9.93 (9.75) | Клин ДЮСШ (Щиновы Н.Г., С.Ю.) |
7 | Легонькова Ксения | 1999 | 9.76 | Жуковский Метеор (Пчелкина О.А.. Жмурима О.Е.) |
8 | Бык Татьяна | 1999 | 9.83 | Брест обл. СДЮШОР (Бр. Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д.) |
9 | Малахова Настя | 13.07.2000 | 9.85 | Москва Юность Москвы-1 (Кравцова КО. и Бурлаков О.П.) |
9 | Кудзина Елена | 28.09.1999 | 9.85 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-2 (Васяткин В.П.,А.В.) |
11 | Бабина Анна | 25.09.1999 | 9.87 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
12 | Астанина Мария | 14.01.1999 | 9.93 | Москва СДЮСШОР 65 (Сухинина С. С.) |
13 | Тихомирова Анастасия | 19.02.1999 | 9.98 | Москва Юность Москвы-2 (Кравцова КО. Бурлаков О.П) |
14 | Бедретдинова Василиса | 26.05.1999 | 10.00 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-1 (Богатырева Т. М.) |
15 | Семенова Татьяна | 25.01.1999 | 10.05 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А./М.И.) |
16 | Драгомилова Ульяна | 18.12.2000 | 10.14 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-1 (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
17 | Шарипова Алина | 12.08.2000 | 10.18 | Красноярский кр. Лесосибирск (Мельникова А.И., Галямова Л.В.) |
18 | Эргард Алиса | 31.10.2000 | 10.28 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
19 | Сергунина Мария | 28.10.1999 | 10.30 | Рязань СДЮСШОР (Йотов Х.Н.) |
20 | Мамонтова Анастасия | 10.02.2000 | 10.56 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 (Афанасьев И. М.) |
21 | Фаизова Александра | 17.05.1999 | 10.63 | Калуга СДЮСШОР (Савидова Т. М.) |
22 | Сватикова Влада | 07.02.1999 | 11.33 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
23 | Стопарь Виктория | 1999 | 11.57 | Псков ДЮСШ (Кравченко С.А) |
24 | Александрова Екатерина | 2000 | 11.58 | Н.Новгород КСДЮСШОР 1 (Седова Н.А.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Нестерова Анна | 24.06.1999 | 7.97 (8.02) | Екатеринбург Луч (Масаевы Е.В.,Е.Г.) |
2 | Малахова Настя | 13.07.2000 | 8.06 (8.05) | Москва Юность Москвы-1 (Кравцова КО. и Бурлаков О.П.) |
3 | Ситникова Настя | 1999 | 8.11 (8.18) | Московская ОблСДЮСШОР (Махова В.Н.) |
4 | Масловская Анастасия | 1999 | 8.12 (8.15) | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ (Бычук Е.В.) |
5 | Сухова Анастасия | 1999 | 8.23 (8.20) | Н.Новгород КСДЮСШОР 1 (Мочкаева М.Ю.) |
6 | Ивашова Ульяна | 1999 | 8.28 (8.28) | Липецк СДЮШОР 5 (Рощуп кина Н.В.) |
7 | КапанадзеДарья | 09.01.1999 | 8.31 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-1 (Богатырева Т. М.) |
7 | Даценко Александра | 13.07.1999 | 8.31 | Москва ЮМ им. бр. Знаменских-1 (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
9 | Кубенина Елизавета | 30.10.1999 | 8.33 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-1 (Есипова Т.А.) |
10 | Бушуева Екатерина | 09.07.1999 | 8.35 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А., Ахмеров М.Р.) |
11 | Каналес Александра | 12.06.1999 | 8.37 | Калуга СДЮСШОР (Каналес Е.А., Скляров В.В.) |
12 | Понькина Екатерина | 03.12.1999 | 8.52 | Рязань СДЮСШОР (Богомудрова Т.М., Кордюкова Н.В.) |
13 | Новицкая Виктория | 1999 | 8.60 | Брест обл. СДЮШОР (Бр. Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д.) |
14 | Малина Маргарита | 30.01.1999 | 8.65 | Клин дюсш (Щиновы Н.Г., С.Ю.) |
15 | Сирицина Мария | 2000 | 8.68 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-2 (Есипова Т.А.) |
16 | Щеглова Наталья | 26.10.1999 | 8.69 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И. В.) |
16 | Агафонова Юлия | 27.08.2000 | 8.69 | Москва Юность Москвы-2 (Кравцова КО. и Бурлаков О.П.) |
18 | СосинаДарья | 20.11.2000 | 8.72 | Москва ЮМ им. бр. Знаменских-2 (Биктогирова Н.А..Салов А.А.) |
19 | Казакова Яна | 10.02.2000 | 8.83 | Красноярский кр. Лесосибирск (Галямова Л. В.) |
20 | Козачкина Наталья | 1999 | 8.87 | Жуковский Метеор (Журавский Г.А.) |
21 | Стручкова Ольга | 02.09.2002 | 8.88 | Москва СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
22 | Ковалева Ксения | 23.04.1999 | 8.94 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 (Трушин Ю.В.) |
23 | КоноваДарья | 1999 | 9.01 | Псков ДЮСШ (Дударева Н.В.) |
24 | Пичужкина Ксения | 30.12.1999 | 9.21 | Москва ДЮСШЫз 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
25 | Капаева Валерия | 07.10.1999 | 9.24 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б. П.) |
26 | Базина Екатерина | 13.03.1999 | 9.33 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Клычникова Л. В) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Языкова Александра | 12.05.2000 | 168 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
2 | Слепова Дарья | 10.04.2000 | 163 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
3 | Тимофеева Ирина | 1999 | 163 | Жуковский Метеор |
4 | Каролик Диана | 2000 | 158 | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ (Чурило Е.А.) |
5 | Иванова Анна | 1999 | 158 | Московская ОблСДЮСШОР (Ивановы Г.Ф.. Е.В.) |
6 | Копьева Мария | 15.01.1999 | 153 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-1 (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
7 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 06.05.1999 | 153 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.. Ткачук Э.А.) |
8 | Шурупова Алина | 14.07.2000 | 153 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гертлейн А.И.) |
9 | Шишова Александра | 05.10.1999 | 148 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-2 (Мосины И.В.,И.Н.) |
9 | Рогова Дарья | 02.02.2001 | 148 | Липецк СДЮШОР 5 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
9 | Гоишина Елизавета | 07.10.1999 | 148 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-1 (ВарфоломееваН .А., Мишени на О. В.) |
9 | Лаптева Яна | 2000 | 148 | Н.Новгород КСДЮСШОР 1 (Горошанский Г. В.) |
13 | Блажнова Анна | 21.06.2005 | 148 | Рязань СДЮСШОР (Йотов Х.Н.) |
14 | Предеина Ольга | 17.07.1999 | 143 | Екатеринбург Луч (Жуковы Н.В., А.В.) |
15 | Захарова Анна | 1999 | 143 | Псков ДЮСШ (Ельбиева Е. С.) |
15 | Кубарева Виктория | 07.05.2000 | 143 | Москва Юность Москвы-1 (Фетисов А.И.) |
17 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 143 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
18 | Цицинова Алла | 11.04.1999 | 143 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-2 (Лаеошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
19 | Соболевская Анна | 2000 | 138 | Брест обл. СДЮШОР (Лукашевич Н.Н.) |
20 | Молокоедова Мария | 13.06.1999 | 133 | Красноярский кр. Лесосибирск (Паутов С.А.) |
20 | Межерицкая Елизавета | 12.12.1999 | 133 | Калуга СДЮСШОР (Волкович А.Ю.) |
22 | Капаева Валерия | 07.10.1999 | 128 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б. П.) |
23 | Басова Алена | 29.12.2000 | 128 | Москва Юность Москвы-2 (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Силкина Ольга | 2000 | 520 | Липецк СДЮШОР 5 (Рощупкина Н.В.) |
2 | Антикян Ольга | 1999 | 515 | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ (Саляманович С. В.) |
3 | Зотова Юлия | 22.02.1999 | 509 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-1 (Баранов А.В.) |
4 | Кривова Мария | 12.11.1999 | 505 | Москва ЮМ им.6р.Знаменских-1 (Павловы В.И.,Н.В.) |
5 | Шарипова Алина | 12.08.2000 | 501 | Красноярский кр. Лесосибирск (Галямова Л. В.) |
6 | Гатауллина Аксана | 17.07.2000 | 494 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-1 (Чермошанский И. В.) |
7 | Кузнецова Екатерина | 23.02.1999 | 489 | Екатеринбург Луч (Казнецов Н.А.) |
8 | Артемьева Александра | 21.04.2000 | 484 | Клин ДЮСШ (Анисимов Г. Г.) |
9 | Курагина Виктория | 28.08.1999 | 483 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-2 (Лагошин В. И.) |
10 | Александрова Екатерина | 2000 | 482 | Н.Новгород КСДЮСШОР 1 (Седова Н.А.) |
11 | Скобел Александра | 1999 | 479 | Жуковский Метеор (Журавский Г.А.) |
12 | Чебаненко Санда | 17.04.1999 | 458 | Москва ЮМ им.6р.Знаменских-2 (Иванов В. М.) |
13 | Квашина Дарья | 21.08.1999 | 457 | Калуга СДЮСШОР (Каналес Е.А., Скляров В.В.) |
14 | Привалова Мария | 25.12.2001 | 453 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
15 | Попова Мария | 2000 | 446 | Московская ОблСДЮСШОР (Богдановы Е.И., А. М.) |
16 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 444 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
17 | Сивкова Алина | 10.02.1999 | 441 | Москва Юность Москвы-2 (Левина Т. В.) |
18 | Маевских Ольга | 19.03.1999 | 441 | Москва Юность Москвы-1 (Розенберг А. С.) |
19 | Скрылёва Юлия | 2001 | 438 | Брест обл. СДЮШОР (Бр. Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д.) |
20 | Понькина Екатерина | 03.12.1999 | 437 | Рязань СДЮСШОР (Богомудрова Т.М., Кордюкова Н.В.) |
21 | Леонова Мария | 12.03.2001 | 429 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.,Вдовин М.В.,Алиев М.Г.) |
22 | Коровина Екатерина | 13.11.2000 | 419 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
23 | Стручкова Ольга | 02.09.2002 | 418 | Москва СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
24 | Силина Ульяна | 1999 | 409 | Псков ДЮСШ (Дударева Н. В) |
25 | Чернобаева Лариса | 14.05.1999 | 329 | Москва ДЮСШ № 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 13.63 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
2 | Копьева Мария | 15.01.1999 | 13.02 | Москва ЮМ им.6р.Знаменских-1 (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
3 | Козлова Мария | 06.08.1999 | 12.17 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
4 | Владимирова Оксана | 23.01.1999 | 11.31 | Клин ДЮСШ (Кавкаев А.Ю.) |
5 | Иванова Варвара | 30.01.1999 | 11.09 | Москва Юность Москвы-1 (Таганская Т.М. Якубович Н.) |
6 | Поддубная Анна | 1999 | 10.89 | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ (КунацЛ.В.) |
7 | Демидкина Валерия | 2000 | 10.50 | Липецк СДЮШОР 5 (Друзь B.C.) |
8 | Михайлова Полина | 2000 | 10.37 | Псков ДЮСШ (Нестерова И. А. Михайлов Д.А.) |
9 | Саболис Анастасия | 25.05.1999 | 10.21 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-1 (Кузнецов В.Я.) |
10 | Статовская Софья | 20.07.1999 | 9.89 | Москва ЮМ им.6р.Знаменских-2 (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
11 | Литвищенко Анастасия | 1999 | 9.74 | Брест обл. СДЮШОР (КрученокД.Э.) |
12 | Молокоедова Мария | 13.06.1999 | 9.35 | Красноярский кр. Лесосибирск (Паутов С.А.) |
13 | Байдукова Полина | 01.05.1999 | 9.00 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
14 | Быкова Ирина | 1999 | 8.98 | Московская ОблСДЮСШОР (Водолага И.Г.) |
15 | Иванова Дарья | 1999 | 8.98 | Н.Новгород КСДЮСШОР 1 (Чуркина Л. И.) |
16 | Фаизова Александра | 17.05.1999 | 8.87 | Калуга СДЮСШОР (Савидова Т. М.) |
17 | Шаталова Анна | 28.11.2000 | 8.73 | Москва ДЮСШ № 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
18 | Глухова Екатерина | 19.08.1999 | 8.66 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-1 (Трушин Ю.В.) |
19 | Шкуратова Настя | 1999 | 8.52 | Жуковский Метеор (Водолага И.Г.) |
20 | Гребенникова Алена | 09.04.2001 | 7.84 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-2 (Варфоломеева НА., Мишенина О.В.) |
21 | Чеснокова Екатерина | 16.03.2000 | 7.42 | Екатеринбург Луч (Жуковы Н.В.,А.В.) |
22 | Савелова Елена | 02.02.1999 | 6.66 | Рязань СДЮСШОР (Красавина H.B., Трусова Е.А.) |
23 | Соболева Маша | 27.12.2000 | 6.63 | Москва Юность Москвы-2 (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
24 | Нилуфари Саидбек | 14.01.1999 | 6.56 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 (Никитина Э.М.) |
25 | Нистратова Надежда | 14.05.1999 | 6.36 | Москва СДЮСШОР 65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Данилюк Дмитрий | 1999 | 37.49 | Брест обл.СДЮШОР (Тиханович А. М.) |
2 | Емельянов Денис | 18.01.1999 | 37.80 | Ека тер инбург Луч (Масаевы Е.В.,Е.Г.) |
3 | Бахтеев Александр | 16.03.1999 | 39.32 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-1 (Трушин Ю.В.) |
4 | Филиппов Игор | 1999 | 39.76 | Московская ОблСДЮСШОР (Чебыкина Т.Г.. Матюхин Н.И.) |
4 | Смирнов Андрей | 1999 | 39.76 | Н.Новгород КСДЮСШОР 1 (Яковлев М.) |
6 | Гчатенко Константин | 01.03.1999 | 39.84 | Калуга СДЮСШОР (Борисова С. И.) |
7 | Сальников Максим | 29.08.1999 | 39.90 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
8 | Купраш Дмитрий | 1999 | 40.31 | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ (Чайковский С.А.) |
9 | Хромов Егор | 06.04.1999 | 40.79 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И. В.) |
10 | Корниенко Николай | 13.02.1999 | 41.44 | Красноярский кр. Лесосибирск (Мельникова А.И., Паутов С.А.) |
11 | Гаврилин Данила | 27.06.1999 | 41.66 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Клычникова Л. В) |
12 | Огурцов Никита | 1999 | 41.68 | Липецк СДЮШОР 5 (Рощупкина Н.В.) |
13 | Капранов Илья | 14.03.2000 | 41.97 | Москва Юность Москвы-1 (Кравцова КО. и Бурлаков О.П.) |
14 | Решетников Павел | 02.01.1999 | 41.98 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-1 (Коренное В.А.) |
15 | Буданов Александр | 1999 | 42.28 | Жуковский Метеор (Чебыкина Т.Г.. Матюхин Н.И.) |
16 | Андреев Денис | 08.07.1999 | 42.58 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
17 | Самсонов Антон | 12.03.1999 | 43.09 | Рязань СДЮСШОР (Юкин В. В.) |
18 | Русак Александр | 24.06.1999 | 43.56 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-2 (Мещеряков В.Ю. Герасимов П.Л.) |
19 | Глухойкин Евгений | 29.07.1999 | 44.42 | Клин ДЮСШ (Щиновы Н.Г., С.Ю.) |
20 | Богуславец Глеб | 25.06.1999 | 44.68 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-1 (Лемеш С.И,,Л.А..) |
21 | Габец Олег | 04.08.1999 | 44.71 | Москва ДЮСШЫз 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
22 | Якунин Никита | 07.04.1999 | 45.10 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-2 (Васяткин В.П.,А.В.) |
23 | Вожов Эдвард | 08.05.2001 | 45.39 | Москва Юность Москвы-2 (Таганская Т. М.) |
24 | Васильев Артем | 1999 | 45.45 | Псков дюсш (Шабанов К. С) |
25 | Невретдинов Андрей | 02.03.2001 | 47.74 | Москва СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
26 | Багдасарян Алик | 08.05.1999 | 49.70 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 (Овчинник И. В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Томин Даниил | 13.02.1999 | 8.59 (8.65) | Екатеринбург Луч (Дейнеко О.Б.) |
2 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 8.66 (8.66) | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-1 (Афанасьев И. М.) |
3 | Дроздов Денис | 05.01.1999 | 8.77 (9.03) | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 (Трушин Ю.В.) |
4 | Проскуряков Игнат | 1999 | 8.82 (8.95) | Московская ОблСДЮСШОР (Арабаджев С.И.) |
5 | Капустин Антон | 1999 | 9.05 (8.92) | Жуковский Метеор |
6 | Шумаков Илья | 20.06.1999 | 9.18 (9.09) | Москва Юность Москвы-1 (Кравцова КО. и Бурлаков О.П.) |
7 | Русев Максим | 11.04.1999 | 9.21 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
8 | Кузнецов Артем | 29.07.1999 | 9.26 | Москва Юность Москвы-2 (Кравцова КО. и Бурлаков О.П.) |
9 | Цибулевский Никита | 17.08.1999 | 9.52 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-1 (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
10 | Хасаншин Рушан | 09.01.1999 | 9.57 | Красноярский кр. Лесосибирск (Паутов С.А.) |
11 | Елесин Никита | 1999 | 9.59 | Н.Новгород КСДЮСШОР 2 (Брыгин Ю.Г.) |
12 | Подгаецкий Артем | 19.11.1999 | 9.61 | Калуга СДЮСШОР (Волкович А.Ю.) |
13 | Евсеев Вячеслав | 1999 | 9.63 | Псков дюсш (Шабанов К. С.) |
14 | Ломасов Артем | 15.08.1999 | 9.76 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-2 (Черняева А.А.) |
15 | Манышев Иван | 25.01.2000 | 9.87 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-1 (Черняева А.А.) |
16 | Городковец Александр | 1999 | 9.88 | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ (Веренич Е.В.. Жуковский В.П.) |
17 | Марченко Василий | 12.06.2000 | 10.04 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
18 | Саргсян Самвел | 2000 | 10.06 | Липецк (Стегачев И.Н.) |
19 | Шувалов Андрей | 22.04.2000 | 10.11 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе A.C., Ракчеев С.А.) |
20 | Иванов Станислав | 07.04.1999 | 10.19 | Москва СДЮСШОР 65 (Сухинина С. С.) |
21 | Филатов Андрей | 09.11.1999 | 10.21 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
22 | Жалнин Сергей | 13.01.1999 | 10.64 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-2 (Павловы В.И.,Н.В.) |
23 | Кокарев Михаил | 04.10.2000 | 11.13 | Рязань СДЮСШОР (Богомудрова Т.М., Кордюкова Н.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гетман Игорь | 1999 | 7.26 (7.34) | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ (Зиновик Е.В., Хаткевич Б.Н.) |
2 | Александров Алексей | 12.05.1999 | 7.27 (7.33) | Калуга СДЮСШОР (Борисова С. И.) |
3 | Инютин Алексей | 1999 | 7.56 (7.65) | Московская ОблСДЮСШОР (Журавский Г.А.) |
4 | Лим Валерий | 7.8.1999 | 7.61 (7.66) | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-2 (Лагошин В. И.) |
5 | Дронов Кирилл | 25.05.1999 | 7.62 (7.66) | Ека тер инбург Луч (Дейнеко О.Б.) |
6 | Шуть Павел | 11.01.1999 | 7.72 (7.74) | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н., Ревун В. Д.) |
7 | Боев Михаил | 2000 | 7.74 | Липецк СДЮШОР 5 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
7 | Соловьев Иван | 28.03.2000 | 7.74 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-1 (Бармин Ф.И. Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
9 | Тетервятников Максим | 03.04.1999 | 7.75 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-1 (Трушин Ю.В.) |
10 | Баранов Николай | 19.01.2000 | 7.85 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 (Овчинник И.В.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
11 | Капранов Илья | 14.03.2000 | 7.86 | Москва Юность Москвы-1 (Кравцова КО. и Бурлаков О.П.) |
12 | Нефедов Растислав | 1999 | 7.87 | Жуковский Метеор (Ивановы Е.В., Г.Ф.) |
12 | Рябов Владислав | 17.05.1999 | 7.87 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л. В.) |
14 | Корниенко Николай | 13.02.1999 | 7.89 | Красноярский кр. Лесосибирск (Мельникова А.И., Паутов С.А.) |
14 | Куни, Александр | 1999 | 7.89 | Брест обл. СДЮШОР (Кулик Т.А.) |
16 | Кулаковский Илья | 31.08.1999 | 7.90 | Клин ДЮСШ (Анисимов Г. Г.) |
17 | Богуславец Глеб | 25.06.1999 | 7.91 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-1 (Лемеш С.И,,Л.А..) |
18 | Алиев Эмин | 08.03.1999 | 7.94 | Москва ДЮСШЫз 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
19 | Хатьянов Алексей | 01.11.1999 | 7.95 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
20 | Русское Иван | 21.06.1999 | 7.98 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Степаненко В.А.) |
21 | Кравченко Даниил | 21.04.1999 | 8.01 | Рязань СДЮСШОР (Никитина Е.В.) |
22 | Кашин Павел | 27.07.2000 | 8.02 | Москва Юность Москвы-2 (Соколова.НД) |
23 | Максимов Алексей | 12.04.1999 | 8.03 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-2 (Биктогирова Н.А., Салов А.А) |
24 | Чипурных Даниил | 09.09.1999 | 8.11 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Клычникова Л. В) |
25 | Кныш Александр | 2000 | 8.13 | Псков ДЮСШ (Дударева Н. В.) |
26 | Плотников Глеб | 2000 | 8.17 | H.Новгород КСДЮСШОР 1 (Шишкин В. В.) |
27 | Лысенко Александр | 11.09.2002 | 9.14 | Москва СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
Бег 600 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Савченко Михаил | 19.06.1999 | 1:30.22 | Екатеринбург Луч (Масаевы Е.В,Е.Г.) |
2 | Шевченко Яромир | 27.05.1999 | 1:30.77 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
3 | Минкевич Евгений | 1999 | 1:31.12 | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ (Бр. ЗубрицкийЛ.Ф., Яскович А.А.) |
4 | Жмулин Максим | 1999 | 1:33.50 | Московская ОблСДЮСШОР (Емельянов Д. Н., Белоусов А. 0.) |
5 | Иванов Владислав | 1999 | 1:33.83 | Н.Новгород КСДЮСШОР 1 (Горошанский Г. В.) |
6 | Рыженков Егор | 14.02.1999 | 1:34.84 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-1 (Богатырева Т. М.) |
7 | Сидоров Павел | 31.08.1999 | 1:35.23 | Рязань СДЮСШОР (Юкин В. В.) |
8 | Гусев Матвей | 15.04.1999 | 1:35.48 | Москва Юность Москвы-1 (Кравцова КО. и Бурлаков О.П.) |
9 | Козусев Влад | 14.03.1999 | 1:35.93 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
10 | Довгулёв Данила | 20.03.2000 | 1:36.54 | Москва СДЮСШОР 65 (Сухинина С. С.) |
11 | Аленичев Иван | 2000 | 1:36.96 | Липецк СДЮШОР 5 (Объедков В. В.) |
12 | Хомутов Иван | 26.12.2000 | 1:37.78 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-1 (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
13 | Капитанов Егор | 21.01.2000 | 1:38.19 | Калуга СДЮСШОР (Курзина Ю.В.) |
14 | Корнеев Кирилл | 13.04.2000 | 1:38.43 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
15 | Гряд нее Артем | 1999 | 1:38.49 | Жуковский Метеор (Чебыкина Т.Г.. Матюхин Н.И.) |
16 | Фастовский Василий | 18.08.1999 | 1:38.85 | Москва ЮМ им.бр.Знаменских-2 (Фоменков Ю.Н) |
17 | Иванов Дмитрий | 19.07.1999 | 1:39.26 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-1 (Фролов Н.А.) |
18 | Славкин Юрий | 08.08.2000 | 1:40.67 | Красноярский кр. Лесосибирск (Резник И. В.) |
19 | Савельев Иван | 05.07.1999 | 1:40.96 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 (Богатырева Т.МТ) |
20 | Митев Филипп | 2000 | 1:41.69 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-2 (Фролов Н.А.) |
21 | Орлов Илья | 11.10.1999 | 1:41.85 | Москва ДЮСШШ 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
22 | Енбулаев Илья | 1999 | 1:43.11 | Брест обл. СДЮШОР (Бр. Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д.) |
23 | Борискин Владимир | 23.12.1999 | 1:43.29 | Клин ДЮСШ (Щиновы Н.Г., С.Ю.) |
24 | Голевинов Илья | 05.01.2001 | 1:43.97 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Смолянский П. Г.) |
25 | Брылов Иван | 1999 | 1:45.91 | Псков ДЮСШ (Нестерова И. А) |
26 | Спирихин Егор | 21.02.2000 | 1:46.17 | Москва Юность Москвы-2 (Таганская Т. М.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Назаренко Кирилл | 1999 | 15.55 | Брест СДЮШОР УСиТ (Радченко В.И.) |
2 | Яшвили Матвей | 09.01.2000 | 15.51 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
3 | Татаркин Александр | 12.03.1999 | 14.47 | Екатеринбург Луч (Чумичев М. Г.) |
4 | Дупульдеков Мухаммед | 12.01.1999 | 14.35 | Москва Юность Москвы-1 (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
5 | Кислица Алексей | 06.07.1999 | 13.00 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-1 (Ивановы М.В.,В.А.Бартов В.А.) |
6 | Бутин Евгений | 29.01.1999 | 12.39 | Москва ЮМ им.6р.Знаменских-2 (Капелюшне С. Т) |
7 | Абрамчук Владислав | 1999 | 12.33 | Брест обл. СДЮШОР (КрученокД.Э.) |
8 | Дроздов Денис | 05.01.1999 | 12.22 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО-2 (Трушин Ю.В.) |
9 | Саргсян Самвел | .1999 | 12.09 | Липецк СДЮШОР 5 (Стегачев И.Н.) |
10 | Дальский Глеб | 13.07.1999 | 11.71 | Москва ЮМ им.6р.Знаменских-1 (Бахтин К.Г.,Казеев Е.М.) |
11 | Баклашкин Егор | 27.03.1999 | 11.28 | Калуга СДЮСШОР (Каналес Е.А., Скляров В.В.) |
12 | Шокуров Евгений | 1999 | 11.17 | Н.Новгород КСДЮСШОР 3 (Чуркина Л. И.) |
13 | Пантюхов Дмитрий | 06.05.1999 | 10.87 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
14 | Пустовойтов Сергей | 21.03.1999 | 10.29 | Москва Юность Москвы-2 (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
15 | Федотов Илья | 29.02.2000 | 10.28 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-1 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
16 | Клыков Олег | 07.2002 | 10.17 | Клин ДЮСШ (Щиновы Н.Г., С.Ю.) |
17 | Мишин Даниил | 16.08.1999 | 10.17 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24-2 (Кузнецов В.Я.) |
18 | Васильев Данил | 04.02.1999 | 10.14 | Красноярский кр. Лесосибирск (Мельникова А.И., Паутов С.А.) |
19 | Емельянов Алексей | 16.01.1999 | 9.75 | Рязань СДЮСШОР (Богомудрова Т.М., Кордюкова Н.В.) |
20 | Лаврухин Максим | 1999 | 9.24 | Псков ДЮСШ (Дударева Н. В) |
21 | Данилов Александр | 23.03.1999 | 9.09 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А. С., Ракчеев С.А., Купцова Г.В.) |
22 | Еленич Павел | 27.03.2000 | 8.88 | Москва СДЮСШОР 65 (Курмаева И.А) |
23 | Бондарчюк Данил | 2000 | 8.62 | Московская ОблСДЮСШОР (Псковский А.) |
24 | Знаменский Павел | 02.07.2000 | 7.72 | Москва ДЮСШ № 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
25 | Шаров Ярослав | 1999 | 7.71 | Жуковский Метеор (ИцковскийА.) |