Двоеборье (60м + 300м) (Ж) 1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ерина Елизавета | 1997 | 456 (8.9 271 | 52.8 185) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
2 | Щеглова Екатерина | 1997 | 419 (8.9 271 | 54.8 148) | СДЮШОР-19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
3 | Орешина Екатерина | 1997 | 315 (9.3 202 | 57.1 113) | СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
4 | Дементьева Надежда | 1997 | 222 (10.0 115 | 57.6 107) | СДЮШОР-19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
5 | Копылова Юлия | 1997 | 118 (10.6 72 | 1:03.2 46) | СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
6 | Семушкина Дарья | 1997 | 106 (10.5 79 | 1:05.7 27) | СДЮШОР-19 (Анкудинов А.В.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 300м) (Ж) 1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Толянина Софья | 1998 | 282 (9.70 148 | 55.7 134) | СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Жгулёва Алина | 1998 | 178 (10.0 115 | 1:01.5 63) | СДЮШОР-19 (Воронин Е.А.) |
3 | Соколова Елизавета | 1998 | 142 (10.3 88 | 1:02.4 54) | СДЮШОР-19 (Анкудинов А.В.) |
4 | Ремизова Валерия | 1998 | 138 (10.5 79 | 1:01.9 59) | СДЮШОР-19 (Воронин Е.А.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 300м) (Ж) 1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Горбунова Надежда | 1999 | 468 (8.9 271 | 52.2 197) | СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Петрова Екатерина | 1999 | 273 (9.6 161 | 57.2 112) | СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
3 | Новикова Полина | 1999 | 267 (9.4 188 | 59.9 79) | СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
4 | Морозова Алиса | 1999 | 137 (10.7 64 | 1:00.5 73) | СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 300м) (Ж) 2000 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Вышинская Екатерина | 2000 | 31 (11.3 24 | 1:09.4 7) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
2 | Анисимова Мария | 2000 | 11 (11.6 11 | 1:12.2 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Анисимов Е.Г.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 600м) (Ж) 1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Степичева Татьяна | 1997 | 625 (8.9 271 | 1:52.1 354) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
2 | Иванова Надежда | 1997 | 189 (10.2 106 | 2:24.6 83) | СДЮШОР-19 (Валяева С.П.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 600м) (Ж) 1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Белкина Надежда | 1998 | 485 (9.2 218 | 1:59.2 267) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
2 | Галимова Арина | 1998 | 304 (10.0 115 | 2:07.6 189) | СДЮШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
3 | Рыжкова Маргарита | 1998 | 267 (10.2 106 | 2:11.2 161) | СДЮШОР-19 (Макаренкова Е.А.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 600м) (Ж) 1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тараканова Полина | 1999 | 140 (11.2 28 | 2:19.0 112) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 300м) (М) 1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Смирнов Кирилл | 1997 | 249 (08.3 138 | 46.2 111) | СДЮШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
2 | Свитков Сергей | 1997 | 199 (08.7 80 | 45.8 119) | СДЮШОР-19 (Свитков А.В.) |
3 | Зараковский Леонид | 1997 | 191 (08.5 107 | 47.6 84) | СДЮШОР-19 (Зараковский Е.Р.) |
4 | Шмелёв Иван | 1997 | 179 (08.7 80 | 46.8 99) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
5 | Шкулёв Дмитрий | 1997 | 95 (08.9 58 | 50.9 37) | СДЮШОР-19 (Тараканова Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
6 | Русаков Егор | 1997 | 20 (09.5 18 | 55.1 2) | СДЮШОР-19 (Зараковский Е.Р.) |
7 | Столяров Павел | 1997 | 17 (10.0 0 | 52.9 17) | СДЮШОР-19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
8 | Толмачев Дмитрий | 1997 | 9 (09.7 3 | 54.4 6) | СДЮШОР-19 (Валяева С.П.) |
9 | Ермолаев Андрей | 1997 | 0 (10.6 0 | 1:02.6 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёва Л.В.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 300м) (М) 1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Балов Сергей | 1998 | 25 (09.3 24 | 55.3 1) | СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёва Л.В.) |
2 | Сомов Максим | 1998 | 1 (09.8 1 | 56.1 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёва Л.В.) |
3 | Яшин Александр | 1998 | 0 (10.1 0 | 1:00.0 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёва Л.В.) |
4 | Чернышов Дмитрий | 1998 | 0 (11.2 0 | 1:09.9 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Анкудинов А.В.) |
5 | Тихомиров Евгений | 1998 | 0 (09.9 0 | 0:57.9 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 300м) (М) 1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Губанов Иван | 1999 | 1:10,8 (10.5 0 | 1:00.3 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
2 | Коновалов Егор | 1999 | 1:15,1 (11.0 0 | 1:04.1 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
3 | Шипов Дмитрий | 1999 | 1:16,3 (10.8 0 | 1:05.5 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 300м) (М) 2000 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кириченко Андрей | 2001 | 0 (10.5 0 | 1:06.1 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
2 | Бырыхин Павел | 2000 | 0 (11.3 0 | 1:05.5 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Анкудинов А.В.) |
3 | Васильев Сергей | 2001 | 0 (11.6 0 | 1:08.8 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Анкудинов А.В.) |
4 | Диев Дмитрий | 2000 | 0 (10.8 0 | 1:09.8 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Анкудинов А.В.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 600м) (М) 1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Петренко Дмитрий | 1997 | 237 (8.7 80 | 1:46.5 157) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
2 | Котляров Сергей | 1997 | 163 (9.3 24 | 1:48.3 139) | СДЮШОР-19 (Зараковский Е.Р.) |
3 | Губин Алексей | 1997 | 155 (8.9 58 | 1:53.2 97) | СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
5 | Самойлов Иван | 1997 | 11 (10.1 0 | 2:09.8 11) | СДЮШОР-19 (Зараковский Е.Р.) |
6 | Хамараев Антон | 1997 | 0 (10.8 0 | 2:26.2 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Валяева С.П.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 600м) (М) 1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мельников Артем | 1998 | 81 (9.1 40 | 2:02.3 41) | СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Комаров Максим | 1998 | 66 (9.3 24 | 2:02.1 42) | СДЮШОР-19 (Винокуров А.В.) |
3 | Шелоумов Никита | 1998 | 48 (9.7 3 | 2:01.4 45) | СДЮШОР-19 (Анкудинов А.В.) |
4 | Горячев Дмитрий | 1998 | 42 (9.7 3 | 2:02.6 39) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
5 | Прянишников Александр | 1998 | 21 (9.8 1 | 2:07.2 20) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
Двоеборье (60м + 600м) (М) 1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лобов Илья | 1999 | 0 (10.7 0 | 2:30.0 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Анкудинов А.В.) |
2 | Круглов Михаил | 1999 | 0 (10.5 0 | 2:19.3 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
3 | Васильев Иван | 1999 | 0 (11.1 0 | 2:30.1 0) | СДЮШОР-19 (Валяева С.П.) |