Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Вавилова Анастасия | 1994 | 3:15.65 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Резинькова Ксения | 1994 | 3:18.21 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Нагайцев М.Н.) |
3 | Терехина Екатерина | 1995 | 3:18.53 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
4 | Бабушкина Юлия | 1994 | 3:18.84 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
5 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 3:20.27 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
6 | Комарова Екатерина | 1994 | 3:20.48 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В., Степанов В.Г.) |
7 | Худякова Анастасия | 1995 | 3:21.16 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
8 | Ильиных Ангелина | 1994 | 3:22.36 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
9 | Гузерова Елена | 1994 | 3:31.24 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В.) |
10 | Сентябова Людмила | 1994 | 3:37.16 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
11 | Поважняк Юлия | 1994 | 3:41.07 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
12 | Котова Ольга | 1995 | 3:42.45 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В.) |
13 | Вольф Валерия | 1994 | 3:45.12 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В) |
14 | Овчеренко Анна | 1994 | 3:49.58 | Инская, Локомотив (Андреева Н.Н.) |
15 | Трусова Лилия | 1994 | 4:04.32 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Белецкая Наталья | 1993 | 3:22.07 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Куян Ольга | 1993 | 3:24.70 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лапина Софья | 1993 | 7:10.26 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Диденко Екатерина | 1993 | 7:19.33 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
3 | Белецкая Людмила | 1993 | 7:40.00 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шабурова Маргарита | 1996 | 46.00 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В., Федоров С.П.) |
2 | Волкова Настя | 1997 | 46.90 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
3 | Спригуль Екатерина | 1996 | 49.23 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В., Баранов Н.Ф.) |
4 | Меркулова Елена | 1996 | 49.36 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Черкасова Светлана | 1997 | 49.57 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
6 | Гаврильцева Наталья | 1997 | 50.72 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
7 | Шмидт Лиза | 1997 | 51.14 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В) |
8 | Кохонова Эльвира | 1996 | 51.97 | Новосибирск, СДЮШОР№5 (Остроушко А.) |
9 | Алешина Кристина | 1997 | 52.28 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
10 | Борисова Кристина | 1999 | 52.37 | Куйбышев, ДЮСШ (Глушанина Л.Н.) |
11 | Чакалева Ира | 1996 | 53.25 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
12 | Корчагина Яна | 1997 | 53.31 | Новосибирск, Старт (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
13 | Красюк Ангелина | 1996 | 55.28 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
14 | Леонова Анна | 1998 | 56.66 | Черепаново, дюсш (Печин А.В.) |
15 | Кривошапова Таня | 1997 | 56.69 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Канев С.А.) |
16 | Литвинова Настя | 1999 | 57.44 | Куйбышев, Дюсш (Глушанина Л.Н.) |
17 | Долженко Лиза | 1997 | 57.51 | Инская, Локомотив (Серышева Т.И.) |
18 | Боинская Саша | 1998 | 58.41 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Канев С.А.) |
19 | Юркевич Александра | 1997 | 58.87 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Канев С.А.) |
20 | Ерастова Софья | 1998 | 59.42 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№1 (Еременко Д.В..) |
21 | Артемьева Вика | 1998 | 1:07.51 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№1 (Еременко Д.В..) |
22 | Комова Мария | 1998 | 1:07.60 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Шептуля Г.И., Гречко Л.А.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Колесникова Кристина | 1995 | 44.37 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
2 | Дорофеева Света | 1995 | 44.37 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
3 | Эрих Екатерина | 1995 | 45.08 | Куйбышев , ДЮСШ (Шапошников Е.А.) |
4 | Мельникова Ольга | 1994 | 45.65 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В., Степанов В.Г.) |
5 | Коновалова Галина | 1994 | 46.01 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
6 | Киричек Елена | 1994 | 46.44 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
7 | Терехина Екатерина | 1995 | 46.69 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
8 | Калугина Надежда | 1994 | 46.87 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
9 | Елфимова Ольга | 1995 | 47.01 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В., .) |
10 | Готальская Екатерина | 1994 | 47.16 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
11 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 47.38 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
12 | Плисова Катя | 1995 | 47.57 | Инская, Локомотив (Серышева Т.И.) |
13 | Дерюшева Евгения | 1994 | 47.94 | Новосибирск, Старт (Богатов А.М.) |
14 | Таласбаева Аня | 1995 | 48.01 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Шептуля Г.И., Гречко Л.А.) |
15 | Ильиных Ангелина | 1994 | 48.87 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
16 | Родионова Дарья | 1994 | 49.13 | Новосибирск, МЭЛ (Богатов А.М.) |
17 | Рудая Александра | 1995 | 49.19 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А., Паксиватов) |
18 | Рау Полина | 1995 | 49.32 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Нагайцев М.Н.) |
19 | Степанян Сати | 1994 | 49.52 | Новосибирск, Старт (Седов С.В.) |
20 | Тимофеева Катя | 1994 | 49.75 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Канев С.А., Гречко Л.А.) |
21 | Серышева Катя | 1995 | 50.23 | Инская, Локомотив (Серышева Т.И.) |
22 | Хайд Екатерина | 1994 | 50.24 | Новосибирск, Старт (Богатов А.М.) |
23 | Колмакова Вика | 1995 | 50.52 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Нагайцев М.Н.) |
24 | Ефремова Анастасия | 1994 | 50.81 | Новосибирск, Старт (Богатов А.М.) |
25 | Криулина Кристина | 1994 | 50.83 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
26 | Трусова Лилия | 1994 | 51.09 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
27 | Колпакова Тамара | 1994 | 51.11 | Новосибирск, Старт (Седов С.В.) |
28 | Зонова Анастасия | 1994 | 51.63 | Куйбышев, ДЮСШ (Родомецкая О.А.) |
29 | Гурских Алёна | 1995 | 51.94 | Черепаново, дюсш (Фролкин Н.Н.) |
30 | Жукова Евгения | 1995 | 51.95 | Новосибирск, СДЮШОР№3 (Остроушко А.) |
31 | Беликова Виктория | 1995 | 52.09 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
32 | Рауд Дарья | 1994 | 53.72 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В.) |
33 | Смирнова Ксюша | 1995 | 55.54 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сластникова Тамара | 1993 | 42.00 | Новосибирск, МЭЛ (Богатов А.М.) |
2 | Юрганова Катя | 1992 | 42.86 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Шептуля Г.И.) |
3 | Бурдыко Елена | 1993 | 44.94 | Куйбышев, ДЮСШ (Родомецкая О.А.) |
3 | Ильина Анжелика | 1995 | 48.07 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
4 | Иванова Светлана | 1992 | 45.33 | Куйбышев, ДЮСШ (Родомецкая О.А.) |
5 | Бойко Алина | 1993 | 45.94 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В) |
6 | Глухих Кристина | 1993 | 46.18 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
7 | Савенок Екатерина | 1993 | 46.37 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
8 | Тюленева олеся | 1993 | 46.65 | Куйбышев, ДЮСШ (Родомецкая О.А.) |
9 | Чипиленко Анастасия | 1992 | 47.27 | Куйбышев, ДЮСШ (Родомецкая О.А.) |
10 | Маматюкова Наталья | 1993 | 48.41 | Куйбышев, ДЮСШ (Родомецкая О.А.) |
11 | Первушина Анастасия | 1993 | 51.94 | Куйбышев, ДЮСШ (Шапошников Е.А.) |
12 | Величко Татьяна | 1992 | 52.12 | Новосибирск, школа 54 (Федоров Н.Г.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Томилина Мария | 1996 | 1:47.34 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
2 | Ларионова Кристина | 1996 | 1:52.75 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
3 | курбатова катя | 1996 | 1:59.00 | |
4 | Овчинникова Юля | 1997 | 2:01.82 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В.) |
5 | Тетерина Катя | 1997 | 2:05.50 | Инская, Локомотив (Серышева Т.И.) |
6 | Ларькина Наташа | 1997 | 2:26.11 | Инская, Локомотив (Серышева Т.И.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бахарев Виктор | 1994 | 2:42.59 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Трубников В.П., Кишеева Е.А.) |
2 | Сенютин Сергей | 1994 | 2:44.60 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Печин А.В., Никитины) |
3 | Серышев Дмитрий | 1994 | 2:49.59 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В.) |
4 | Бутов Андрей | 1994 | 2:52.26 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
5 | Павленко Валерий | 1995 | 2:52.43 | Новосибирск, Старт (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
6 | Скворцов Артур | 1994 | 2:54.39 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
7 | Литвинчук Сергей | 1994 | 2:54.44 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В) |
8 | Шмаков Константин | 1995 | 2:56.62 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
9 | Якутин Александр | 1994 | 3:05.55 | Новосибирск, Старт (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
10 | Чучменов Евгений | 1995 | 3:09.27 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В., Степанов В.Г.) |
11 | Сидоров Сергей | 1995 | 3:27.51 | Инская, Локомотив (Серышева Т.И.) |
12 | Мачихин Владимир | 1995 | 3:29.15 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
13 | Крупеня Данил | 1994 | 3:30.02 | Инская, Локомотив (Серышева Т.И.) |
14 | Гетман Дмитрий | 1994 | 3:30.28 | Инская, Локомотив (Серышева Т.И.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Алексеев Андрей | 1992 | 2:38.31 | НГТУ, Локомотив (Наумов С.В., Миронов К.С.) |
2 | Гореликов Сергей | 1993 | 2:43.36 | Фламинго, НКОР (Трубников В.П., Шпедт В.В.) |
3 | Кудрявцев Максим | 1992 | 2:46.84 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ № 15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
4 | Хахолин Андрей | 1993 | 2:52.61 | Новосибирск, Старт (Седов С.В.) |
5 | Качаев Павел | 1992 | 2:59.50 | Инская, Локомотив (Некрасов В.А.) |
6 | Кыргыз Белек | 1992 | 3:14.70 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Трубников В.П.) |
Бег 2000 метров (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Радыгин Сергей | 1992 | 5:57.35 | Инская, Локомотив (Некрасов В.А.) |
2 | Копысов Евгений | 1992 | 6:04.31 | Фламинго, НКОР (Трубников В.П., Санин И.А.) |
3 | Литвинов Дмитрий | 1992 | 6:09.24 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Трубников В.П., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
4 | Бондаренко Константин | 1992 | 6:13.10 | Черепаново, ДЮКФП (Печин А.В) |
5 | Степанюк Роман | 1994 | 6:19.03 | НКОР, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
6 | Осипов Дмитрий | 1993 | 6:22.31 | Инская, Локомотив (Некрасов В.А.) |
7 | Андреев Никита | 1992 | 6:28.35 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В.) |
8 | Ермоленко Владимир | 1992 | 6:28.84 | МЭЛ, ДЮСШ№16 (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дутов Егор | 1996 | 42.86 | Новосибирск, СДЮШОР-3 (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Окрушко Влад | 1996 | 43.18 | Новосибирск, СДЮШОР-3 (Зайцева О.В.) |
3 | Утеев Виктор | 1996 | 43.47 | Новосибирск, сш№65 (Паксиватов А.А.) |
4 | Салмин Никита | 1997 | 44.48 | Новосибирск, СДЮШОР-3 (Зайцева О.В.) |
5 | Пулин Вова | 1997 | 50.74 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ № 15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
5 | Тарасенко Костя | 1997 | 45.49 | Инская, Локомотив (Серышева Т.И.) |
6 | Агафонов Валентин | 1996 | 45.52 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Шептуля Г.И., Гречко Л.А.) |
7 | Майер Константин | 1996 | 45.93 | Новосибирск, Старт (Седов С.В.) |
8 | Васьков Максим | 1997 | 46.39 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
9 | Ямнюк Андрей | 1996 | 48.30 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ № 15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
10 | Гаев Роман | 1996 | 48.87 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
11 | Кожало Павел | 1996 | 49.11 | Инская, Локомотив (Серышева Т.И.) |
12 | Казак Сергей | 1996 | 49.19 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
13 | Никулин Евгений | 1997 | 49.92 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
14 | Мельников Денис | 1997 | 49.92 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
16 | Лобанов Денис | 1996 | 50.96 | МЭЛ, ДЮСШ№16 (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
17 | Линев Константин | 1996 | 51.28 | МЭЛ, ДЮСШ№16 (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
18 | Мухортов Слава | 1997 | 51.95 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
19 | Некрасов Илья | 1997 | 52.98 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
20 | Шапошников Антон | 1999 | 53.31 | Куйбышев, ДЮСШ (Шапошников Е.А.Н.) |
21 | Сукиасян Эдгар | 1999 | 54.02 | Черепаново, дюсш (Печин А.В.) |
22 | Полиенко Григорий | 1997 | 54.68 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№1 (Еременко Д.В..) |
23 | Беседин Игорь | 1996 | 54.98 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
24 | Костылев Иван | 1997 | 55.14 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№16 (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
25 | Голубь Роберт | 1998 | 55.52 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ № 15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
26 | Нечаев Сергей | 1997 | 55.95 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№1 (Еременко Д.В..) |
27 | Бородин Артём | 1997 | 56.21 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ № 15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
28 | Беляев Юра | 1998 | 59.03 | Черепаново, дюсш (Печин А.В.) |
29 | Усынин Максим | 1997 | 59.07 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Шептуля Г.И., Гречко Л.А.) |
30 | Кузьмин Роман | 1998 | 59.29 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Шептуля Г.И., Гречко Л.А.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зубов Никита | 1994 | 40.61 | Новосибирск, школа 54 (Федоров Н.Г.) |
2 | Чежегов Илья | 1995 | 41.53 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ № 15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
3 | Дюков Павел | 1994 | 42.55 | Инская, Локомотив (Серышева Т.И.) |
4 | Буслов Николай | 1994 | 42.75 | Новосибирск, Старт (Богатов А.М.) |
5 | Желудев Денис | 1995 | 43.46 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Трубников В.П.) |
6 | Мордасов Миша | 1995 | 43.48 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ № 15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
7 | Борисенко Максим | 1994 | 44.32 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В) |
8 | Алексеев Сергей | 1994 | 45.39 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Шептуля Г.И., Гречко Л.А., .И.) |
9 | Белоусов Роман | 1995 | 46.02 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
10 | Авазбек Нурик | 1994 | 46.56 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ № 15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
11 | Бочаров Дмитрий | 1994 | 47.00 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
12 | Алехин Денис | 1994 | 47.10 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
13 | Авазбек Бек | 1994 | 48.19 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ № 15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
14 | Ефимов Владимир | 1995 | 48.87 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№1 (Еременко Д.В..) |
15 | Ермоленко Алексей | 1994 | 50.38 | МЭЛ, ДЮСШ№16 (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
16 | Лободин Иван | 1995 | 51.52 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№1 (Еременко Д.В..) |
17 | Юров Егор | 1995 | 52.53 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ № 15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
18 | Эрих Александр | 1997 | 54.85 | Куйбышев, ДЮСШ (Шапошников Е.А.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Байков Игорь | 1992 | 36.92 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
2 | Колесников Денис | 1993 | 37.03 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Леонов Владимир | 1992 | 41.70 | Черепаново, дюсш (Печин А.В.) |
3 | Седов Владимир | 37.99 | Новосибирск, Старт (Седов С.В.) | |
3 | Винокуров Семен | 1992 | 38.80 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
4 | Заикин Тимур | 1992 | 38.07 | Инская, Локомотив (Некрасов В.А.) |
5 | Артюхов Дмитрий | 1992 | 38.17 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ № 15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
6 | Савкин Денис | 1993 | 38.74 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
7 | Дьков Станислав | 1992 | 39.82 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
8 | Савин Сергей | 1993 | 40.20 | Новосибирск, Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
9 | Ананьев Александр | 1993 | 41.01 | Новосибирск, школа 54 (Федоров Н.Г.) |
10 | Рыбакин Виталий | 1992 | 41.07 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ № 15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
11 | Лепский Илья | 1992 | 41.45 | Новосибирск, СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
12 | Литвинчук Артём | 1993 | 42.28 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В.) |
13 | Бопп Саша | 1992 | 45.14 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Шептуля Г.И.) |
14 | Полиенко Андрей | 1993 | 51.02 | Новосибирск, ДЮСШ№1 (Еременко Д.В..) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Царапкин Роман | 1997 | 1:41.60 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
2 | Кусков Александр | 1996 | 1:45.48 | Новосибирск, А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
3 | Глущенко Евгений | 1996 | 1:47.29 | Барабинск, Локомотив (Шептуля Г.И.) |
4 | Суховских Александр | 1996 | 1:47.76 | Новосибирск, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А., Трубников В.П.) |
5 | Ермоленко Юрий | 1996 | 1:51.79 | МЭЛ, ДЮСШ№16 (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
6 | Никифоров Данил | 1996 | 1:58.95 | Новосибирск, Старт (Богатов А.М.) |
7 | Накрайников Костя | 1997 | 2:00.32 | Черепаново, дюсш (Шпедт В.В.) |
8 | Петров Александр | 1996 | 2:02.07 | Коченевский, ЧИК (Ващенко Н.П) |
9 | Ширин Фёдор | 1997 | 2:02.15 | Инская, Локомотив (Серышева Т.И.) |