Бег 100 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гринева Юля | 1988 | 12.3 (12.3) | Оренбург ШОР-2 (Махмутов И.) |
2 | Чернова Маша | 1996 | 12.7 (12.9) | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
3 | Колесникова Настя | 1996 | 12.8 (13.2) | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.) |
4 | Шмарина Галина | 1996 | 13.0 (13.1) | Оренбург (Люлякина М.П) |
5 | Алтунбаева Алина | 1997 | 13.4 (13.2) | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.) |
6 | Айсина Лия | 1993 | 13.4 | Акбулак (Ледовская Ахметов) |
7 | Ильясова Динара | 1999 | 13.7 | Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е) |
8 | Велижанская Дарья | 1998 | 13.8 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
9 | Ахалмосулишвили Валентина | 1997 | 13.9 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Семёнов В.Н.) |
9 | Сельцина Лена | 1998 | 13.9 | Курманаевский р-н (Покщев О.В.) |
11 | Чернышова Кристина | 1998 | 14.0 | Грачевский р-он (Шакко В.К.) |
11 | Авдеева Катя | 1998 | 14.0 | Курманаевский р-н (Покщев О.В.) |
13 | Деркач Анна | 1998 | 14.9 | Грачевский р-он (Шакко В.К.) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рахманова Заррина | 1995 | 5:48.1 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.) |
2 | Гареева Вероника | 1994 | 6:16.9 | г. Бугуруслан (Гаврилов В.И) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дмитриева Анатасия | 1998 | 5:55.3 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тухбатуллин Ф) |
2 | Шепелева Анна | 1997 | 6:32.0 | г. Бугуруслан (Гаврилов В.И) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Качкова Ольга | 1986 | 58.7 | г. Оренбург (Кирамов С.Х.) |
2 | Жулидина Ольга | 1997 | 1:01.5 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
3 | Преснякова Екатерин | 1994 | 1:03.6 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.) |
4 | Ершова Полина | 1997 | 1:03.8 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
5 | Киркинова Лиза | 1996 | 1:05.8 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
6 | Горшкова Ольга | 1995 | 1:06.5 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.) |
7 | Зверева Татьяна | 1997 | 1:07.7 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
8 | Попова Кристина | 1996 | 1:08.1 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
9 | Гриднева Виктория | 1996 | 1:08.7 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
10 | Измаилова Светлана | 1989 | 1:09.0 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.) |
11 | Сельцина Лена | 1998 | 1:10.8 | Курманаевский р-н (Покщев О.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Евдокимова Валерия | 2006 | 1:25.9 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Семёнов В.Н.) |
2 | Рахимова Софья | 2006 | 1:29.4 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Семёнов В.Н.) |
3 | Громкова Дарья | 2005 | 1:35.2 | г. Бугуруслан (Михайлова О.) |
4 | Кинжалова Света | 2005 | 1:38.3 | г. Бугуруслан (Тимофеева А.) |
5 | Курбангалиева Полина | 2006 | 1:38.6 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.) |
6 | Короткова Юля | 2008 | 1:39.7 | г. Бугуруслан (Короткова И.) |
7 | Мельникова Полина | 2005 | 1:46.6 | г. Бугуруслан (Яшнева М.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зинатуллина Эльвира | 2003 | 2:04.7 | Туймазы (Огурцова А.М.) |
2 | Белоусова Ольга | 2003 | 2:06.5 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
3 | Кадкина Екатерина | 2003 | 2:06.7 | Северный р-он (Панин Н.Г.) |
4 | Семкина Рената | 2004 | 2:10.1 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
5 | Васюхина Олеся | 2003 | 2:12.9 | Нефтегорск (Феоктистова М) |
6 | Силантьева Алина | 2003 | 2:12.9 | Грачевка (Шакко В.К.) |
7 | Алексеева Вика | 2003 | 2:13.3 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.) |
8 | Тухбатуллина Эвелина | 2003 | 2:13.6 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тухбатуллин) |
9 | Тихонова Мария | 2004 | 2:20.1 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тараканов И.А.) |
10 | Осминина Влада | 2004 | 2:20.8 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.) |
11 | Татарова Вера | 2004 | 2:31.8 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.) |
12 | Исаева Валерия | 2003 | 2:33.4 | г. Бугуруслан (Тимофеева А.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Качкова Ольга | 1986 | 2:11.3 | г. Оренбург (Кирамов С.Х.) |
2 | Мясоедова Анастасия | 1993 | 2:29.5 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Кирамов С.Х.) |
3 | Сироткина Марина | 1993 | 2:32.5 | Туймазы (Огурцова А.М.) |
4 | Преснякова Екатерина | 1994 | 2:32.6 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
5 | Михайлова Кристина | 1996 | 2:57.3 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Овсянникова Эвелина | 2002 | 2:22.1 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Семёнов В.Н.) |
2 | Концевая София | 2001 | 2:28.9 | Грачевский р-он (Шакко В.К.) |
3 | Минц Амалия | 2001 | 2:36.9 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Семёнов В.Н.) |
4 | Звонова Мария | 2001 | 2:38.1 | Северный р-он (Панин Н.Г.) |
5 | Тихонова Яна | 2002 | 2:40.5 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
6 | Репина Алина | 2002 | 2:41.9 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
7 | Сидельникова Кристина | 2002 | 2:45.2 | Курманаевка (Покщев О.В.) |
8 | Ремнева Ангелина | 2002 | 2:45.3 | Грачевский р-он (Шакко В.К.) |
9 | Яляева Алсу | 2001 | 2:45.7 | Туймазы (Огурцова А.М.) |
10 | Преснякова Катя | 2001 | 2:46.5 | Туймазы (Огурцова А.М.) |
11 | Сергеева Елена | 2001 | 2:47.0 | Северный р-он (Максимов Э П.) |
12 | Пчела Таня | 2002 | 2:48.1 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
13 | Тихонова Лера | 2001 | 2:48.6 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
14 | Борисова Карина | 2001 | 2:56.5 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тараканов И.А.) |
15 | Маркова Алёна | 2001 | 3:02.7 | Нефтегорск (Денисов А.Н.) |
16 | Гусева Татьяна | 2002 | 3:08.6 | Северный р-он (Максимов Э П.) |
17 | Галеева Сабина | 2001 | 3:12.2 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тухбатуллин Ф) |
18 | Симонова Анита | 2001 | 3:15.6 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тухбатуллин Ф) |
19 | Сычукова Вероника | 2001 | 3:22.2 | Нефтегорск (Першин А.А.) |
20 | Манахова Ярослава | 2002 | 3:28.7 | Бугурусланск. р-н (Акимов В.А.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Клименко Олеся | 1999 | 2:27.9 | Нефтегорск (Букетова Л.Л.) |
2 | Минц Эрика | 2000 | 2:29.8 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Семёнов В.Н.) |
3 | Чекунова Горислава | 1999 | 2:30.2 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
4 | Дмитриева Настя | 1999 | 2:31.9 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тухбатуллин Ф) |
5 | Князькина Виктория | 1999 | 2:32.4 | Северный р-он (Максимов Э П.) |
6 | Серебрякова Валя | 2000 | 2:52.5 | Нефтегорск (Денисов А.Н.) |
7 | Голощапова Виктория | 2000 | 2:54.1 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
8 | Губайдуллина Маргарита | 1999 | 2:57.9 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тухбатуллин Ф) |
9 | Тухватулина Диляра | 1999 | 2:58.5 | Северный р-он (Максимов Э.П.) |
10 | Галеева Эльза | 2000 | 3:00.4 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тухбатуллин Ф) |
11 | Пшенникова Анна | 1999 | 3:00.8 | Бугурусланск. р-н (Гулин А.В.) |
12 | Бердникова Катя | 2000 | 3:16.0 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
13 | Альмухаметова Алия | 2000 | 3:16.7 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тухбатуллин Ф) |
14 | Сыдыкова Диляра | 2000 | 3:17.0 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Левина Татьяна | 1998 | 2:31.5 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е Шакко) |
2 | Чепудаева Алена | 1998 | 2:33.8 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
3 | Ершова Полина | 1997 | 2:35.0 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
4 | Ахалмосулишвили Валентина | 1997 | 2:37.4 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Семёнов В.Н.) |
5 | Стафеева Мария | 1997 | 2:40.4 | Нефтегорск (Денисов А.Н.) |
6 | Минзагитова Алия | 1998 | 3:26.7 | Туймазы (Огурцова А.М.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Искандерова Светлан | 1990 | 165 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.) |
2 | Гончарова Ангелина | 1998 | 135 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
3 | Голощапова Вика | 1998 | 135 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
Бег 100 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Полушкин Валерий | 1995 | 10.8 (11.0) | г. Оренбург (Носенко М.А.) |
2 | Ахмадеев Альберт | 1995 | 11.0 (10.8) | г. Оренбург (Патокин А.В) |
3 | Шабалин Владислав | 1996 | 11.2 (11.1) | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
4 | Комаров Андрей | 1997 | 11.3 (11.0) | Курманаевский р-н (Покщев О.В.) |
5 | Соловьёв Алексей | 1997 | 11.4 (11.0) | Новосергиевск. р-н (Семёнов В.Н.) |
6 | Рамазанов Фаиль | 1996 | 11.1 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
7 | Лендяев Артем | 1996 | 11.2 | Курманаевский р-н (Покщев О.В.) |
8 | Белик Максим | 1994 | 11.3 | Оренбург. р-н (Патокин А.В) |
9 | Михалев Виталий | 1997 | 11.4 | г. Сорочинск (Чемоданов В.) |
10 | Налетов Вадим | 1999 | 11.5 | Грачевский р-он (Елагин А.Г.) |
11 | Логачев Павел | 1995 | 11.5 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
12 | Петров Алексей | 1988 | 11.8 | Оренбург ШОР-2 (Махмутов И.) |
13 | Недригайло Данил | 1999 | 11.9 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
14 | Остроумов Федор | 1996 | 11.9 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
14 | Букинин Андрей | 1997 | 11.9 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Канатов А.Г.) |
16 | Василенко Сергей | 1997 | 12.1 | Грачевский р-он (Елагин А.Г.) |
17 | Васильев Максим | 1996 | 12.3 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
18 | Киселев Илья | 1999 | 12.9 | Грачевский р-он (Елагин А.Г.) |
в/к | Муксинов Айдар | 1988 | 12.3 | Бавлы (Тухбатуллин) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дмитриев Андрей | 1991 | 3:54.8 | Туймазы (Суханов С.А.) |
2 | Павленко Юрий | 1995 | 3:55.4 | Оренбург (Кирамов С.Х.) |
3 | Ахметов Серик | 1994 | 3:59.6 | Акбулак (Ахметов Н.К.) |
4 | Томилов Игорь | 1991 | 4:02.8 | Соль-Илецк (Кирамов С.Х.) |
5 | Беликов Владимир | 1990 | 4:41.0 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Кирамов С.Х.) |
6 | Тяпухин Павел | 1991 | 4:55.1 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Кирамов С.Х.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куркачев Олег | 1997 | 4:15.7 | Северный р-он (Вечкилев Ф.М.) |
2 | Барсуков Сергей | 1997 | 4:23.1 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
3 | Дьяконов Максим | 1997 | 4:25.0 | Нефтегорск (Денисов А.Н.) |
4 | Краснов Андрей | 1997 | 4:30.2 | г. Бугуруслан (Гаврилов В.И) |
5 | Хрусталев Илья | 1997 | 4:32.2 | г. Бугуруслан (Гаврилов В.И) |
6 | Ивашков Виктор | 1998 | 4:38.4 | г. Сорочинск (Кочетков В.И) |
7 | Аксенов Дмитрий | 1997 | 4:43.6 | г. Бугуруслан (Гаврилов В.И) |
8 | Симонян Ваге | 1998 | 4:50.9 | Нефтегорск (Букетова Л..) |
9 | Галлиев Рустам | 1997 | 4:59.1 | Матвеевка (Ерополов) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Школьников Андрей | 1995 | 9:36.4 | г. Бугуруслан (Гаврилов В.И) |
2 | Галявиев Альфир | 1993 | 9:37.1 | Оренбург (Кирамов С.Х.) |
3 | Хамитов Руслан | 1988 | 9:55.0 | Бавлы (Тухбатуллин) |
4 | Ильин Аркадий | 1994 | 10:19.4 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
5 | Симонян Вага | 1998 | 11:06.0 | Нефтегорск (Денисов А.Н.) |
6 | Остроухов Михаил | 1991 | 11:40.0 | Нефтегорск (Денисов А.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Довнар Роман | 1992 | 48.4 | г. Оренбург (Носенко М.А.) |
2 | Губаев Данила | 1996 | 50.9 | г. Сорочинск (Кочетков В.И) |
3 | Марунин Дмитрий | 1992 | 51 | ОДЮСШ (Шошин А.В.) |
4 | Абросимов Валерий | 1997 | 52.1 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
5 | Гурин Евгений | 1993 | 52.1 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
6 | Фролов Андрей | 1997 | 52.3 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
7 | Пьянзин Иван | 1991 | 53.1 | Соль-Илецк (Томилов И.Н) |
8 | Матросов Дмитрий | 1998 | 53.4 | г. Сорочинск (Чемоданов В.) |
9 | Дерксен Сергей | 1998 | 53.6 | г. Сорочинск (Чемоданов В.) |
10 | Аршинов Иван | 1991 | 53.9 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
11 | Громов Антон | 1997 | 54.1 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
12 | Худяков Антон | 1997 | 55.4 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
13 | Кудинов Александр | 1998 | 55.9 | г. Сорочинск (Кочетков В.И) |
14 | Гулин Александр | 1989 | 56.4 | Бугурусланск. р-н (Мельников Е.С) |
14 | Пронин Дмитрий | 1986 | 56.4 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
16 | Коростелев Алексей | 1991 | 56.8 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
17 | Степанов Дмитрий | 1998 | 58.1 | Грачевский р-он (Шакко В.К., Афанасьев В.П) |
18 | Букинин Андрей | 1997 | 58.8 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Канатов А.Г.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дубков Владислав | 2005 | 1:16.3 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
2 | Абрамов Артем | 2005 | 1:21.9 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
3 | Тухбатуллин Камиль | 2005 | 1:23.4 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тухбатуллин Ф) |
4 | Мокашов Данил | 2005 | 1:25.4 | Нефтегорск (Денисов Н.Н.) |
5 | Кузьмин Сергей | 2005 | 1:27.2 | Бугурусланск. р-н (Гулин А.В.) |
6 | Лукьянов Глеб | 2005 | 1:29.4 | г. Бугуруслан (Яшнева М.А) |
7 | Новокрещенов Данил | 2005 | 1:31.4 | Нефтегорск (Денисов А.Н.) |
8 | Фролов Егор | 2006 | 1:31.7 | г. Бугуруслан (Яшнева М.А) |
9 | Тихомиров Роман | 2005 | 1:32.0 | г. Бугуруслан (Яшнева М.А) |
10 | Заряев Алексей | 2008 | 1:38.7 | Бугурусланск. р-н (Гулин А.В.) |
11 | Аратюнян Давид | 2005 | 1:52.6 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
12 | Ревин Илья | 2008 | 2:03.9 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2003-2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дедловский Данил | 2003 | 1:49.9 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
2 | Ершов Семен | 2003 | 1:51.4 | Бузулук (Косолапов В.И) |
3 | Захаров Станислав | 2003 | 1:55.5 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тараканов И.А.) |
4 | Зинатулин Эльвир | 2003 | 1:57.2 | Туймазы (Огурцова А.М.) |
5 | Бадретдинов Богдан | 2004 | 1:57.3 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
6 | Семёнов Станислав | 2004 | 2:00.1 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Семёнов В.Н.) |
7 | Гладков Вячеслав | 2003 | 2:01.3 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тараканов И.А.) |
8 | Репин Тимур | 2004 | 2:02.9 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
9 | Калинин Дима | 2003 | 2:03.9 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
10 | Сардин Миша | 2003 | 2:06.2 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
11 | Тагиров Максим | 2003 | 2:06.9 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
12 | Романов Данил | 2004 | 2:09.1 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
13 | Романов Никита | 2003 | 2:09.4 | Северный р-он (Панин Н.Г.) |
14 | Гончаров Дмитрий | 2003 | 2:10.9 | Грачевский р-он (Елагин А.Г.) |
15 | Косточкин Кирилл | 2003 | 2:11.3 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
16 | Залаев Марсель | 2004 | 2:11.8 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
17 | Лукьянов Валерий | 2003 | 2:19.7 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
18 | Кулаев Дима | 2003 | 2:34.5 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рахимов Даниэль | 1996 | 1:51.7 | Переволоцк Бугуруслан (Карин Ильин) |
2 | Любатинский Виталий | 1993 | 1:53.3 | г. Оренбург (Варыханов Ю.) |
3 | Лесной Антон | 1994 | 1:54.2 | г. Оренбург (Кирамов С.Х.) |
4 | Дельмухамедов Тимур | 1995 | 2:04.2 | г. Оренбург (Кирамов С.Х.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Захаров Эдгард | 2001 | 2:23.5 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Фахриев М.М.) |
2 | Безенов Родион | 2002 | 2:33.2 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тараканов И.А.) |
3 | Мухаметзянов Руслан | 2001 | 2:33.3 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
4 | Кузьмин Никита | 2002 | 2:35.0 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
5 | Хамидуллин Алмаз | 2002 | 2:35.7 | Туймазы (Огурцова А.М.) |
6 | Печников Дима | 2001 | 2:37.8 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
7 | Ахметов Радмир | 2001 | 2:44.2 | Туймазы (Огурцова А.М.) |
8 | Лычагин Алексей | 2001 | 2:45.6 | Грачевский р-он (Афанасьев В.П) |
9 | Котельников Вова | 2002 | 2:46.7 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
10 | Федоров Евгений | 2001 | 2:48.9 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
11 | Сафин Тимур | 2001 | 2:51.2 | Туймазы (Огурцова А.М.) |
12 | Абдиев Ровшан | 2002 | 2:55.3 | Северный р-он (Максимов Э П.) |
13 | Круглов Никита | 2002 | 2:59.0 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |
14 | Марков Роман | 2002 | 3:03.6 | Грачевский р-он (Афанасьев В.П) |
15 | Пивкин Илья | 2002 | 3:03.8 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
16 | Макаров Валерий | 2002 | 3:05.4 | Нефтегорск (Букетова Л.Л.) |
17 | Нуйков Вадим | 2001 | 3:12.7 | Бугурусланский р. (Акимов В.А.) |
18 | Сыдыков Ильгиз | 2002 | 3:15.7 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Семёнов Владислав | 1999 | 2:04.3 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Семёнов В.Н.) |
2 | Покоев Александр | 2000 | 2:05.3 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
3 | Егорушкин Николай | 1999 | 2:05.8 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
4 | Шайхутдинов Айдар | 2000 | 2:06.8 | Уфа (Носов В.Д.) |
5 | Шайхутдинов Айрат | 2000 | 2:13.3 | Уфа (Носов В.Д.) |
6 | Кудашкин Дмитрий | 1999 | 2:13.8 | Новосергиевск. р-н (Канатов А.Г.) |
7 | Исламов Костя | 1999 | 2:15.4 | Туймазы (Огурцова А.М.) |
8 | Ряхов Артем | 1999 | 2:17.2 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
9 | Буцков Никита | 1999 | 2:18.1 | г. Сорочинск (Кочетков В.И) |
10 | Синюков Андрей | 1999 | 2:19.7 | Нефтегорск (Васюнина А.Л) |
11 | Моисеев Максим | 2000 | 2:19.7 | Грачевский р-он (Шакко В.К.) |
12 | Мачкасов Владимир | 1999 | 2:21.1 | г. Сорочинск (Кочетков В.И) |
13 | Катугин Юрий | 1999 | 2:21.3 | Туймазы (Огурцова А.М.) |
14 | Семин Максим | 1999 | 2:21.6 | Бугурусланск. р-н (Гулин А.В.) |
14 | Мясоедов Евгений | 1999 | 2:23.5 | г. Сорочинск (Кочетков В.И) |
16 | Зацепин Дмитрий | 1999 | 2:32.1 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
17 | Булатов Владимир | 1999 | 2:33.1 | Нефтегорск (Феоктистова М) |
18 | Сумбаев Алишер | 2000 | 2:37.4 | Курманаевский р-н (Покщев О.В.) |
19 | Сидельников Дмитрий | 2000 | 2:37.6 | Курманаевский р-н (Покщев О.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лукин Данила | 1998 | 2:04.8 | Грачевский р-он (Шакко В.К., Афанасьев В.П) |
2 | Алексеев Александр | 1997 | 2:07.1 | Нефтегорск (Денисов А.Н.) |
3 | Ивашков Александр | 1998 | 2:08.0 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
4 | Кирдин Никита | 1998 | 2:12.2 | Нефтегорск (Феоктистова М) |
5 | Давыдов Андрей | 1998 | 2:18.9 | Северный р-он (Панин Н.Г.) |
6 | Мирзаханов Шарифьян | 1997 | 2:25.3 | Бавлы, ДЮСШ № 1 (Тухбатуллин Ф) |
7 | Миронов Владимир | 1998 | 2:25.4 | Бугурусланский р. (Акимов В.А.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гулаков Николай | 1997 | 200 | г. Оренбург (Люлякина М.П) |
2 | Чегодаев Павел | 1996 | 195 | г. Бугуруслан (Ильин И.Е.) |
3 | Барыкин Владимир | 1996 | 195 | г. Бугуруслан (Мельников Е.С) |
4 | Недригайло Данил | 1998 | 165 | г. Бугуруслан (Потапова Г.П) |