Кросс 1000 м (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Меркулова Анна | 1994 | 3:03.0 | Железногорск (Пауковы) |
2 | Шмыгарева Екатерина | 1994 | 3:08.3 | Железногорск (Тихонов А.В.) |
3 | Солдатенкова Елена | 1994 | 3:09.7 | Железногорск (Тихонов А.В.) |
4 | Стародубцева Валерия | 1994 | 3:10.0 | Урожай (Стрекалов,Яковлева) |
5 | Митрохина Валерия | 1994 | 3:17.8 | Урожай (Занин В.М.) |
6 | Крестенкова Евгения | 1994 | 3:18.7 | Железногорск (Маркевич Н.И.) |
7 | Будякова Татьяна | 1994 | 3:22.7 | Железногорск (Маркевич Н.И.) |
8 | Преснякова Наталья | 1994 | 3:26.0 | Урожай (Анозин,Клеев) |
9 | Горюшкина Елена | 1994 | 3:27.7 | Урожай (Занин В.М.) |
10 | Малахова Ксения | 1994 | 3:28.0 | Урожай (Величкин И.В.) |
11 | Фурманчук Алина | 1994 | 3:28.4 | Урожай (Гончаров Ю.И.) |
12 | Субботина Евгения | 1994 | 3:29.5 | Урожай (Стрекалов,Яковлева) |
13 | Угримова Екатерина | 1994 | 3:32.0 | Урожай (Гуторов В.Я.) |
14 | Иорданова Злата | 1994 | 3:35.7 | ДЮСШ-5 (Перьков С.Н.) |
15 | Воробьева Елена | 1994 | 3:37.2 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
16 | Звягинцева Анна | 1994 | 3:44.9 | ДЮСШ-5 (Перьков С.Н.) |
17 | Заводская Мария | 1994 | 3:47.0 | Урожай (Анозин,Клеев) |
18 | Долгопятова Виктория | 1994 | 3:48.1 | Курчатов (Степановы) |
19 | Цейко Анастасия | 1994 | 3:48.5 | Урожай (Гончаров Ю.И.) |
20 | Минаева Маргарита | 1994 | 3:49.4 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
21 | Селищева Ольга | 1994 | 4:03.3 | Урожай (Занин В.М.) |
22 | Шевелева Екатерина | 1994 | 4:03.4 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
23 | Воробьева Ольга | 1994 | 4:03.6 | Урожай (Занин В.М.) |
Кросс 1000 м (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шихмагомедова Сабрина | 1992 | 2:58.2 | Железногорск (Авдеева,Тихонов) |
2 | Матвеева Екатерина | 1992 | 3:04.0 | Железногорск (Пауковы) |
3 | Шаева Светлана | 1992 | 3:06.0 | Виктория (Шаева Т.И.) |
4 | Никишина Екатерина | 1992 | 3:07.5 | Железногорск (Тихонов А.В.) |
5 | Алферова Анастасия | 1992 | 3:13.3 | Железногорск (Тихонов А.В.) |
6 | Лозовская Надежда | 1992 | 3:18.7 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
7 | Чиняева Виктория | 1992 | 3:28.9 | Урожай (Величкин И.В.) |
8 | Синяева Татьяна | 1992 | 3:33.2 | Урожай (Величкин И.В.) |
9 | Рыжкова Анна | 1992 | 3:37.1 | Урожай (Величкин И.В.) |
10 | Мезенцева Екатерина | 1992 | 3:38.3 | Урожай (Сбродов В.Ф.) |
11 | Завалишина Екатерина | 1992 | 3:41.9 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
12 | Скобликова Елена | 1992 | 3:46.1 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
13 | Крапивная Наталья | 1992 | 3:48.0 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
14 | Гуренко Валентина | 1992 | 3:52.9 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
15 | Круговых Кристина | 1992 | 3:56.0 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
16 | Рындина Марина | 1992 | 3:56.2 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
17 | Погибелева Ирина | 1992 | 4:06.8 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
18 | Шикунова Лидия | 1992 | 4:15.5 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
19 | Клочкова Ольга | 1992 | 4:17.0 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
20 | Гнездилова Наталья | 1992 | 4:20.3 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
21 | Афонасьева Татьяна | 1992 | 4:26.0 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
22 | Калуцких Елена | 1992 | 4:26.5 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
23 | Горякина Светлана | 1992 | 4:29.9 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
Кросс 2000 м (Ж) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Соклакова Анна | 1990 | 6:43.7 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
2 | Бекетова Ольга | 1990 | 6:56.5 | Урожай (Мохнев В.Г.) |
3 | Москалева Татьяна | 1990 | 6:59.7 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
4 | Булгакова Любовь | 1990 | 9:00.2 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
5 | Беленкова Марина | 1990 | сошла | Урожай (Мохнев В.Г.) |
Кросс 3000 м (Ж) 1989 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Купина Екатерина | 1989 | 10:12.5 | ШВСМ – Динамо (Анозин,Клеев) |
2 | Клейменова Лариса | 1989 | 10:29.6 | ШВСМ (Шаева,Жиляева) |
3 | Петрова Елена | 1989 | 10:53.7 | ШВСМ (Сбродов В.Ф.) |
Кросс 500 м (Ж) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Золотарева Екатерина | 1996 | 1:27.3 | Железногорск (Тихонов А.В.) |
2 | Котельницкая Елена | 1997 | 1:31.5 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
3 | Дружинина Регина | 1997 | 1:31.9 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В.) |
4 | Ефремова Анастасия | 1997 | 1:34.8 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
5 | Глиняная Инна | 1996 | 1:35.1 | Урожай (Гуторов В.Я.) |
6 | Дремова Софья | 1997 | 1:35.7 | ДЮСШ-1 (Халеевы) |
7 | Салимова Наталья | 1996 | 1:36.4 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
8 | Разуваева Ксения | 1996 | 1:36.4 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
9 | Позднякова Евгения | 1996 | 1:37.0 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
10 | Маркеева Дарья | 1996 | 1:37.7 | ДЮСШ-1 (Халеевы) |
11 | Ларина Анна | 1996 | 1:38.5 | Урожай (Стрекалов,Яковлева) |
12 | Дьяконова Кристина | 1996 | 1:38.7 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
13 | Перькова Мария | 1996 | 1:39.0 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
14 | Стец Ольга | 1996 | 1:39.4 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
15 | Родионова Анастасия | 1996 | 1:39.8 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
16 | Глебова Анна | 1996 | 1:40.2 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
17 | Белова Дарья | 1998 | 1:40.5 | ДЮСШ-5 (Перьков С.Н.) |
18 | Басова Анна | 1996 | 1:41.0 | Железногорск (Маркевич Н.И.) |
19 | Будакова Галина | 1996 | 1:42.2 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В.) |
20 | Гильмутдинова Диана | 1998 | 1:43.2 | ДЮСШ-5 (Перьков С.Н.) |
21 | Обозная Анастасия | 1996 | 1:44.0 | Виктория (Шаева Т.И.) |
22 | Башкатова Татьяна | 1997 | 1:44.0 | ДЮСШ-5 (Перьков С.Н.) |
23 | Саилян Диана | 1996 | 1:44.2 | Урожай (Гончаров Ю.И.) |
24 | Тума Ольга | 1996 | 1:44.2 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
25 | Агибалова Елена | 1996 | 1:44.5 | Урожай (Гончаров Ю.И.) |
26 | Батаева Вероника | 1996 | 1:45.0 | Курчатов (Степановы) |
27 | Воробьева Виктория | 1996 | 1:46.3 | Урожай (Гончаров Ю.И.) |
28 | Белева Маргарита | 1996 | 1:46.7 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
29 | Сошникова Анна | 1996 | 1:46.9 | Урожай (Гончаров Ю.И.) |
30 | Курдамосова Анастасия | 1996 | 1:47.1 | Виктория (Мещерякова Л.М.) |
31 | Гаврилова Анастасия | 1996 | 1:47.9 | Урожай (Гончаров Ю.И.) |
32 | Ишкова Екатерина | 1996 | 1:47.9 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
33 | Булгакова Ольга | 1996 | 1:48.2 | Виктория (Хмеленко Н.Н.) |
34 | Никитина Виктория | 1996 | 1:49.6 | Виктория (Мещерякова Л.М.) |
35 | Горбулина Кристина | 1996 | 1:49.8 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
36 | Винакурова Вера | 1996 | 1:51.5 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
37 | Свинухова Мария | 1996 | 1:52.7 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
38 | Ерина Полина | 1996 | 1:56.4 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
39 | Воловикова Юлия | 1996 | 1:58.2 | ДЮСШ-1 (Халеев В.В.) |
40 | Татаринова Екатерина | 1996 | 2:00.9 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
41 | Прозорова Ангелина | 1996 | 2:03.0 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
42 | Кошолкина Татьяна | 1996 | 2:07.6 | ДЮСШ-1 (Халеева С.И.) |
Кросс 1000 м (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Старосельцев Александр | 1996 | 2:57.2 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
2 | Евдокимов Роман | 1996 | 3:06.1 | ДЮСШ-1 (Шумакова Н.Л.) |
3 | Катунин Александр | 1996 | 3:07.3 | Виктория (Мещерякова Л.М.) |
4 | Дюкарев Игорь | 1996 | 3:07.4 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
5 | Юрченко Сергей | 1996 | 3:11.5 | Железногорск (Маркевич Н.И.) |
6 | Ларионов Артем | 1996 | 3:12.0 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
7 | Самсонов Денис | 1996 | 3:12.2 | Курчатов (Степановы) |
8 | Мыслицкий Илья | 1996 | 3:12.6 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
9 | Кривкин Николай | 1996 | 3:12.8 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
10 | Антоненко Андрей | 1996 | 3:15.0 | Виктория (Хмеленко Н.Н.) |
11 | Крылов Дмитрий | 1996 | 3:15.2 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
12 | Потрашков Евгений | 1996 | 3:15.6 | Железногорск (Ореховы) |
13 | Амелин Даниил | 1996 | 3:15.4 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В) |
14 | Власов Денис | 1996 | 3:16.5 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
15 | Потылицын Егор | 1996 | 3:16.6 | ДЮСШ-1 (Шумакова Н.Л.) |
16 | Реутов Олег | 1996 | 3:18.5 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В.) |
17 | Носов Николай | 1996 | 3:22.3 | Урожай (Занин В.М.) |
18 | Безугольников Михаил | 1996 | 3:22.4 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
19 | Колесников Андрей | 1996 | 3:23.0 | Урожай (Гуторов В.Я.) |
20 | Федяев Максим | 1996 | 3:24.5 | Железногорск (Маркевич Н.И.) |
21 | Мещеряков Павел | 1996 | 3:25.4 | Виктория (Мещерякова Л.М.) |
22 | Яковлев Кирилл | 1996 | 3:25.8 | ДЮСШ-5 (Перьков С.Н.) |
23 | Локтионов Никита | 1996 | 3:26.0 | Урожай (Гончаров Ю.И.) |
24 | Булсе Данила | 1996 | 3:26.8 | Курчатов (Степановы) |
25 | Минаев Дмитрий | 1996 | 3:27.5 | ДЮСШ-5 (Перьков С.Н.) |
26 | Евдокимов Евгений | 1996 | 3:31.5 | Урожай (Гончаров Ю.И.) |
27 | Домашев Артем | 1996 | 3:33.0 | ДЮСШ-1 (Халеевы) |
28 | Богинов Александр | 1996 | 3:33.6 | Железногорск (Ореховы) |
29 | Поталов Егор | 1996 | 3:34.5 | Урожай (Анозин,Клеев) |
30 | Щербинин Денис | 1996 | 3:34.8 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
31 | Губанов Дмитрий | 1996 | 3:34.0 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В.) |
32 | Сергеев Петр | 1996 | 3:36.0 | Урожай (Гончаров Ю.И.) |
33 | Обыванец Виталий | 1996 | 3:36.4 | Железногорск (Ореховы) |
34 | Кузнецов Иван | 1996 | 3:44.0 | Железногорск (Ореховы) |
35 | Копцев Дмитрий | 1996 | 3:44.5 | ДЮСШ-1 (Шумакова Н.Л.) |
36 | Верстуков Антон | 1996 | 3:48.1 | Шк.-инт- 2 (Малахов С.В.) |
37 | Бакулин Владислав | 1996 | 3:49.4 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
38 | Логашев Илья | 1996 | 3:50.0 | ДЮСШ-5 (Перьков С.Н.) |
39 | Андреев Андрей | 1996 | 3:52.5 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
40 | Харитонов Евгений | 1996 | 3:53.0 | Железногорск (Ореховы) |
41 | Семенов Никита | 1996 | 3:55.0 | ДЮСШ-1 (Халеева С.И.) |
42 | Симоненков Павел | 1996 | 3:56.8 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В.) |
43 | Лопаткин Дмитрий | 1996 | 5:11.0 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н) |
Кросс 2000 м (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Седых Сергей | 1994 | 6:03.8 | Железногорск (Ореховы) |
2 | Афонасьев Анатолий | 1994 | 6:14.5 | Урожай (Занин В.М.) |
3 | Меркулов Семен | 1994 | 6:15.4 | ДЮСШ-1 (Халеевы) |
4 | Гусев Андрей | 1994 | 6:16.4 | Железногорск (Ореховы) |
5 | Сидоров Александр | 1994 | 6:18.8 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В.) |
6 | Сазонов Артем | 1994 | 6:27.7 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
7 | Букреев Николай | 1994 | 6:30.4 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
8 | Бардов Александр | 1994 | 6:30.9 | Урожай (Величкин И.В.) |
9 | Минаков Игорь | 1994 | 6:33.6 | Урожай (Занин В.М.) |
10 | Пугачев Иван | 1994 | 6:36.7 | Урожай (Величкин И.В.) |
11 | Сидоров Алексей | 1994 | 6:38.2 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В.) |
12 | Авдеев Антон | 1994 | 6:44.3 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
13 | Рябокобыленко Андрей | 1994 | 6:44.5 | Урожай (Гуторов В.Я.) |
14 | Клыков Евгений | 1994 | 6:47.0 | Урожай (Занин В.М.) |
15 | Рышков Дмитрий | 1994 | 6:47.2 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
16 | Черняев Андрей | 1994 | 6:48.3 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
17 | Фисенко Сергей | 1994 | 7:12.3 | Урожай (Занин В.М.) |
18 | Савенков Александр | 1994 | 7:13.0 | Виктория (Мещерякова Л.М.) |
19 | Фурсов Владислав | 1994 | 7:35.0 | ДЮСШ-5 (Перьков С.Н.) |
20 | Мороз Дмитрий | 1994 | 7:41.5 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В.) |
21 | Чаплыгин Сергей | 1994 | 7:43.0 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В.) |
22 | Шевелев Николай | 1994 | 8:19.3 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В.) |
Кросс 3000 м (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Командик Денис | 1992 | 8:59.9 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В.) |
2 | Романенко Кирилл | 1992 | 9:07.0 | ДЮСШ-5 (Руденко) |
3 | Арепьев Андрей | 1992 | 9:15.0 | Урожай (Мохнев В.Г.) |
4 | Некипелов Руслан | 1992 | 9:28.8 | Урожай (Мохнев В.Г.) |
5 | Заикин Николай | 1992 | 9:29.0 | Урожай (Мохнев В.Г.) |
6 | Волков Алексей | 1992 | 9:36.3 | Урожай (Величкин И.В.) |
7 | Рязанцев Юрий | 1992 | 9:41.9 | Школа 12 (Анозин,Клеев) |
8 | Багликов Александр | 1992 | 9:42.2 | Урожай (Мохнев В.Г.) |
9 | Романов Евгений | 1992 | 9:44.6 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
10 | Видейкин Владислав | 1992 | 9:51.2 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
11 | Ткачев Денис | 1992 | 9:53.2 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
12 | Охотников Владимир | 1992 | 9:54.5 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
13 | Шевченко Максим | 1992 | 9:55.2 | Урожай (Величкин И.В.) |
14 | Аникеенко Владимир | 1992 | 9:59.0 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
15 | Лукьянов Артем | 1992 | 10:12.3 | Урожай (Сбродов В.Ф.) |
16 | Долженков Николай | 1992 | 10:20.0 | Виктория (Соломонов А.В.) |
17 | Болотов Ярослав | 1992 | 10:30.2 | Урожай (Занин В.М.) |
18 | Никулин Сергей | 1992 | 10:31.9 | Урожай (Гуторов В.Я.) |
19 | Левочкин Виктор | 1992 | 10:41.6 | Урожай (Стрекалов,Яковлева) |
20 | Ковалев Константин | 1992 | 10:48.3 | Урожай (Мохнев,Панченко) |
21 | Кобелев Вадим | 1992 | 11:00.3 | Урожай (Гончаров Ю.И.) |
22 | Снытко Андрей | 1992 | 11:17.0 | Курчатов (Степановы) |
23 | Бугаев Сергей | 1992 | 11:19.2 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
24 | Сергеев Алексей | 1992 | 11:30.8 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
25 | Ляднев Александр | 1992 | 11:42.4 | Виктория (Мещерякова Л.М.) |
26 | Кочетков Алексей | 1992 | 11:51.4 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
27 | Овсянников Владимир | 1992 | 11:51.6 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
28 | Захаров Никита | 1992 | 12:20.0 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
29 | Овсянников Сергей | 1992 | 13:08.5 | ПУ-41 (Колоколов Н.В.) |
Кросс 3000 м (М) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Вялых Юрий | 1990 | 8:50.5 | Урожай (Мохнев В.Г.) |
2 | Сазонов Денис | 1990 | 8:52.0 | Урожай (Сбродов В.Ф.) |
3 | Федосенко Даниил | 1990 | 9:02.0 | Кооп.техникум (Клеев Ю.А.) |
4 | Языков Роман | 1990 | 9:09.5 | Урожай (Сбродов В.Ф.) |
5 | Поляков Сергей | 1990 | 9:10.6 | Урожай (Мохнев В.Г.) |
6 | Селин Евгений | 1990 | 9:23.3 | КГУ (Руденко) |
7 | Меренков Павел | 1990 | 9:37.8 | Урожай (Мохнев В.Г.) |
8 | Волков Михаил | 1990 | 9:38.4 | Урожай (Сбродов В.Ф.) |
9 | Юрьев Иван | 1990 | 10:00.7 | Урожай (Яковлева Е.Н.) |
10 | Шляпцев Дмитрий | 1990 | 10:45.0 | Курчатов (Степановы) |
Кросс 5000 м (М) 1989 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Клюев Игорь | 1989 | 15:07.9 | ШВСМ – РГСУ (Руденко,Клеев) |
2 | Ткаченко Анатолий | 1989 | 15:10.4 | КГУ (Клеев Ю.А.) |
3 | Скобликов Максим | 1989 | 15:12.2 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
4 | Скобликов Александр | 1989 | 15:30.8 | Урожай (Стрекалов А.И.) |
5 | Кудрин Артем | 1989 | 15:54.0 | Урожай (Мохнев,Сбродов) |
6 | Кореневский Антон | 1989 | 15:54.3 | РГСУ (Руденко) |
7 | Плеханов Андрей | 1989 | 15:54.9 | Урожай (Мохнев,Занин) |
8 | Сафонов Арсений | 1989 | 16:22.2 | КГСХА (Клеев,Мартынов) |