Четырехборье (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гиголаева Зарема | 13.07.1999 | 300 (8,1 82 | 1,57 111 | 1.57,7 58 | 30,62 49) | Тюм.обл, г.Тобольск ДЮСШ 2 (Клевачев ЛА) |
2 | Шимшек Анна | 1999 | 267 (7,8 99 | 4,75 61 | 1.57,5 58 | 30,86 49) | Тюм.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 12 (Орлов M.B., Шикирук СА) |
3 | Егунова Анастасия | 1999 | 257 (8,1 82 | 1,42 89 | 2.01,5 53 | 22,95 33) | Свердл.обл, г.Ирбит СОШ № 13 (Вохмянин АП) |
4 | Зубарева Полина | 2000 | 250 (7,9 93 | 4,56 55 | 2.02,2 51 | 31,83 51) | Тюм.обл, (-.Ялуторовск СОШ № 3 (Милютин КС) |
5 | Рейн Кристина | 1999 | 237 (8,6 64 | 1,39 84 | 2.04,4 49 | 26,03 40) | Тюм.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 63 (Аксенов ЕН) |
6 | Кисилева Елизавета | 1999 | 229 (8,2 78 | 4,30 47 | 1.54,7 63 | 26,72 41) | Свердл.обл, г.Серов ДЮСШ (Юнусова ЕМ) |
7 | Звягина Яна | 2000 | 227 (8,4 70 | 4,27 46 | 1.49,8 71 | 26,14 40) | Свердл.обл, г.Серов ДЮСШ (Юнусова ЕМ) |
8 | Опарина Алена | 2000 | 224 (8,4 70 | 1,27 66 | 2.00,1 54 | 23,48 34) | Тюм.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 36 (Белов ВН) |
9 | Хорошева Юлия | 1999 | 223 (8,5 67 | 1,27 66 | 1.57,8 58 | 22,26 32) | Тюм.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 91 (Митрофанов АА) |
10 | Пушкова Анжелика | 2000 | 220 (8,3 74 | 4,48 52 | 2.01,5 53 | 26,50 41) | Тюм.обл, г.Тюмень № 67 (Орлов M.B.) |
11 | МелентьеваКсения | 2000 | 219 (8,9 56 | 4,06 40 | 1.50,8 69 | 33,40 54) | Свердл.обл,г.Серов ДЮСШ (Юнусова ЕМ) |
12 | Вокина Вика | 2000 | 200 (9,2 52 | 1,30 71 | 2.15,9 37 | 26,47 40) | Тюм.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 36 (Белов ВН) |
13 | Кармацких Зоя | 2001 | 193 (9,4 46 | 1,30 71 | 2.14,8 38 | 25,28 38) | Тюм.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 36 (Белов ВН) |
14 | Ратушная Олеся | 2000 | 193 (9,4 46 | 1,33 75 | 2.15,7 37 | 23,92 35) | Тюм.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 36 (Белов B.E.) |
15 | Мальцева Дарья | 2000 | 169 (9,2 50 | 1,24 62 | 2.30,0 24 | 22,69 33) | Тюм.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 36 (Белов ВН) |
16 | Бакустина Мария | 1999 | 146 (8,3 74 | - 0 | 2.06,1 47 | 18,78 25) | Тюм.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 63 (Аксенов ЕН) |
Четырехборье (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Попова Валерия | 2001 | 257 (8,6 64 | 4,22 45 | 1.28,2 68 | 46,35 80) | Курган.обл, Долматовская СОШ №2 (Пономарев НВ) |
2 | Никитина Анна | 2001 | 256 (8,4 70 | 4,45 51 | 1.26,7 72 | 37,59 63) | Курган.обл, Долматовская СОШ №2 (Пономарев НВ) |
3 | Абдрахимова Василя | 2001 | 256 (8,5 67 | 4,40 50 | 1.30,2 64 | 43,56 75) | Тюмен.обл, Дубровное с. Вагайского р-на (Орлов АГ) |
4 | Усольцева Ксения | 03.03.2001 | 255 (8,4 70 | 1,33 75 | 1.32,7 59 | 31,74 51) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тобольск СОШ № 12 (Косухина НА, Клевачев ЛА) |
5 | Диева Вероника | 18.12.2001 | 255 (8,9 56 | 1,30 71 | 1.30,9 62 | 39,35 66) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тобольск ДЮСШ (Клевачев ЛА) |
6 | Овчинникова Валерия | 2001 | 246 (8,4 70 | 4,27 46 | 1.27,3 70 | 36,21 60) | Курган.обл, Долматовская СОШ №2 (Пономарев НВ) |
7 | Лютц Лариса | 2001 | 229 (8,6 64 | 1,15 48 | 1.35,2 55 | 37,45 62) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 91 (Милютин СС) |
8 | Лаптева Анастасия | 2003 | 227 (8,8 58 | 1,30 71 | 1.34,6 56 | 27,05 42) | Свердл.обл, г.Ирбит СОШ №10 (Вохмянин АП) |
9 | Березина Анна | 2002 | 226 (8,6 64 | 4,26 46 | 1.38,5 50 | 39,48 66) | Курган.обл, Шатровская СОШ (Николаев ВВ) |
10 | Романова Ангелина | 2002 | 218 (8,8 58 | 4,29 47 | 1.31,5 61 | 32,33 52) | Курган.обл, Долматовская СОШ №2 (Пономарев НВ) |
11 | Одинцева София | 2001 | 208 (8,6 64,1 | 1,24 62 | 1.35,9 54 | 20,27 28) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ Ne 91 (Митрофанов АП) |
12 | Юдина Ангелина | 2001 | 208 (8,7 61 | 1,21 57 | 1.36,6 53 | 24,73 37) | Тюмен обл, г Тюмень СОШ № 22 (Шикирук СА) |
13 | Большакова Кристина | 2001 | 204 (8,6 64 | 4,40 50 | 1.38,3 50 | 26,36 40) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 13 (Парфенова ТА) |
14 | Журавлева Дарья | 2001 | 190 (8,9 56 | 3,95 37 | 1.44,2 42 | 33,51 55) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 91 (Митрофанов АА) |
15 | Бабикова Дарья | 2001 | 189 (8,9 56,1 | 1,18 53 | 1.46,2 39 | 26,61 41) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 91 (Милютин СС) |
16 | Петрова Александра | 30.08.2002 | 189 (9,3 48 | 4,00 39 | 1.37,8 51 | 31,59 51) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тобольск СОШ № 13, ДЮСШ 2 (Клевачев ЛА) |
17 | Алешина Софья | 2004 | 184 (9,0 54 | 3,87 35 | 1.33,6 57 | 25,16 38) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 38 (Макарова M.B.) |
18 | Ахмечет София | 2001 | 176 (9,2 50 | 1,15 48 | 1.39,8 48 | 21,21 30) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ №70 (Харлов НН) |
19 | Стихина Елена | 2003 | 169 (9,1 52 | 1,12 44 | 1.37,2 52 | 16,97 21) | Свердл.обл, г.Ирбит СОШ №10 (Вохмянин АП) |
20 | Нестерова Елизавета | 2002 | 168 (9,7 40 | 1,24 62 | 1.47,6 37 | 20,50 29) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ №70 (Харлов) |
21 | Агишева Алена | 2002 | 161 (9,4 46 | 3,67 30 | 1.34,5 56 | 20,73 29) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 40 (Шикирук СА) |
22 | Федорова Анастасия | 2003 | 161 (8,7 61 | 3,89 36 | 1.43,1 43 | 16,96 21) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 38 (Макарова M.B.) |
23 | Шарыпова Алина | 2001 | 159 (9,2 50 | 3,72 31 | 1.51,0 33 | 28,71 45) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 47 (Такунцев МГ) |
24 | Мамедова Гульнара | 2001 | 154 (9,9 36 | 3,64 29 | 1.52,1 32 | 34,59 57) | Курган.обл, Шатровская СОШ (Николаев ВВ) |
25 | Шикирук Мария | 2003 | 150 (9,2 50 | 3,58 27 | 1.43,2 43 | 21,12 30) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 57 (Шикирук СА) |
26 | Азаренко Дарья | 2002 | 149 (9,6 42 | 3,63 29 | 1.37,5 51 | 19,97 27) | Тюмен.обл, ^.Тюмень СОШ № 62 (Шикирук СА) |
27 | Благинина Ксения | 2002 | 148 (9,3 48 | 3,76 32 | 1.49,6 35 | 22,97 33) | Курган оЙл, Шатровская СОШ (Николаев ВВ) |
28 | Осипова Анна | 2002 | 147 (9,1 52 | - 0 | 1.36,1 53 | 27,29 42) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 91 (Митрофанов АА) |
29 | Пономарева Дарья | 2003 | 129 (8,8 58 | - 0 | 1.44,7 41 | 21,36 30) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 7 (Шикирук СА) |
30 | Сагайдак София | 2003 | 123 (9,6 42 | 3,38 22 | 1.44,0 42 | 14,76 17) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 38 (Макарова M.B.) |
31 | Минебаева Карина | 2003 | 108 (9,9 36 | 3,26 19 | 1.54,5 29 | 18,25 24) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 60 (Шикирук СА) |
32 | Волкова Наталья | 2004 | 108 (9,7 40 | 2,93 11 | 1.58,1 25 | 22,46 32) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 38 (Макарова M.B.) |
33 | Шнейдер Вера | 2002 | 102 (9,5 46 | - 0 | 1.57,2 26 | 21,17 30) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ №70 (Харлов НМ) |
34 | Казанцева Анастасия | 2001 | 75 (9,4 46 | 3,63 29 | н/я | н/я ) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 91 (Митрофанов АА) |
Четырехборье (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лаптев Кирилл | 16.03.1999 | 389 (7,1 119 | 5,39 89 | 2.47,2 98 | 64,65 83) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тобольск СОШ № 16 (Клевачев ЛА) |
2 | Низовских Константин | 22.03.1999 | 365 (7,1 119 | 1,75 90 | 3.08,8 67 | 69,05 89) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тобольск СОШ № 16 (Кпевачев ЛА) |
3 | Гологузов Никита | 1999 | 330 (7,5 93 | 5,28 86 | 2.58,9 79 | 57,25 72) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 22 (Хаменя СВ, Колесникова ЕА) |
4 | Зырянов Яков | 22.08.1999 | 330 (7,4 99 | 5,20 83 | 3.01,3 75 | 57,96 73) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тобольск СОШ № 16 (Клевачев ЛА) |
5 | Митькин Максим | 22.06.2000 | 307 (7,3 105 | 4,69 66 | 3.07,0 69 | 53,79 67) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тобольск ДЮСШ (Клевачев ЛА) |
6 | Глушков Максим | 21.09.2000 | 299 (7,6 87 | 1,69 81 | 3.29,2 50 | 63,62 81) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тобольск СОШ № 16 (Клевачев ЛА) |
7 | Щепелин Дмитрий | 1999 | 291 (7,5 93 | 5,42 90 | 3.29,3 50 | 47,12 58) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 37 (Орлов M.B.) |
8 | Кошевой Егор | 1999 | 258 (8,1 67 | 4,71 67 | 3.13,5 62 | 49,83 62) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 22 (Хаменя СВ, Колесникова ЕА) |
9 | Хаменя Павел | 1999 | 249 (7,9 74 | 4,74 68 | 3.27,6 51 | 45,97 56) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 22 (Хаменя СВ, Колесникова ЕА) |
10 | Орлов Денис | 1999 | 245 (7,8 78 | 4,61 63 | 3.47,3 40 | 51,67 64) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 22 (Хаменя СВ, Колесникова ЕА) |
11 | Яковлев Артем | 1999 | 237 (8,1 67 | 4,03 44 | 3.08,9 67 | 47,87 59) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 35 (Такунцев МГ) |
12 | Степанов Антон | 1999 | 216 (8,4 58 | 1,48 54 | 3.23,1 54 | 41,68 50) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 57 (Аксенов ЕН) |
13 | Родичев Никита | 1999 | 206 (7,6 87 | X 0 | 3.22,9 55 | 51,23 64) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 22 (Хаменя СВ, Колесникова ЕА) |
14 | Кибардин Михаил | 1999 | 186 (8,1 64 | 4,34 54 | 3.38,1 45 | 22,65 23) | Тюмен.обл, г.Тюмень гимн. № 1 (Аксенов ЕН) |
Четырехборье (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Веселов Данил | 2001 | 279 (8,0 70 | 5,08 79 | 2.26,2 69 | 49,23 61) | Свердл.обл, г Ирбит СОШ № 1 (Лоозе ВВ) |
2 | Коротких Вячеслав | 2001 | 261 (7,9 74 | 4,78 69 | 2.28,0 67 | 42,34 51) | Тюм.обл, г.Ишим СОШ № 31 (Коротких ДГ) |
3 | Денисов Никита | 2001 | 253 (7,9 74 | 4,93 74 | 2.49,5 45 | 48,52 60) | Свердл.обл, г Ирбит СОШ № 1 (Лоозе ВВ) |
4 | Сираков Илья | 2001 | 240 (8,2 64 | 4,48 59 | 2.35,6 58 | 48,06 59) | Тюм.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 8 (Аксенов ЕН) |
5 | Ляпунов Матвей | 2001 | 205 (8,3 61 | 4,46 58 | 2.43,4 50 | 31,53 36) | Свердл.обл, г.Ирбит СОШ № 1 (Лоозе ВВ) |
6 | Айнулин Шамиль | 2002 | 201 (8,4 58 | 3,80 36 | 2.28,6 66 | 35,19 41) | Тюм обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 91 (Аксенов ЕН) |
7 | Мохнашин Олег | 2001 | 196 (8,3 61 | 4,36 55 | 2.54,2 42 | 33,32 38) | Свердл.обл, г.Ирбит СОШ № 1 (Вохмянин АП) |
8 | Пережогин Артем | 2001 | 195 (9,3 39 | 4,02 44 | 2.38,5 55 | 46,89 57) | Курган.обл, Шатровская СОШ (Николаев ВВ) |
9 | Дутов Игорь | 2003 | 187 (8,6 53 | 3,98 42 | 2.57,1 39 | 43,84 53) | Тюм.обл, Тюм.р-на, Московская СОШ (Исаков ВА) |
10 | Жилов Виктор | 2003 | 174 (9,0 45 | 4,02 44 | 2.48,1 46 | 33,97 39) | Тюм.обл, Тюм.р-на, Московская СОШ (Исаков ВА) |
11 | Каргапольцев Никита | 2004 | 156 (8,9 47 | 4,03 44 | 2.45,1 49 | 18,07 16) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 38 (Макарова M.B.) |
12 | Светлов Дмитрий | 2003 | 145 (8,8 49 | 3,81 37 | 3.15,8 25 | 30,17 34) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ N9 38 (Макарова M.B.) |
13 | Викулин Егор | 2003 | 142 (9,5 35 | 3,71 33 | 3.07,3 31 | 36,55 43) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 38 (Макарова M.B.) |
14 | Столбов Вадим | 2003 | 138 (9,4 37 | 3,48 26 | 2.59,3 38 | 32,86 37) | Тюм.обл, Тюм.р-на, Московская СОШ (Исаков ВА) |
15 | Косты л ев Олег | 2002 | 133 (8,6 53 | 4,40 56 | снят пр | 23,57 24) | Тюм.обл, г.Тюмень СОШ № 25 (Шикирук С А) |
16 | Сурин Илья | 2004 | 120 (9,2 41 | 3,59 29 | 3.22,2 21 | 27,02 29) | Курган.обл, г.Курган СОШ № 38 (Макарова M.B.) |
17 | Темуркаев Денис | 2003 | 119 (9,6 33 | 3,37 22 | 3.12,7 27 | 32,93 37) | Тюм.обл, Тюм.р-на, Московская СОШ (Исаков ВА) |
18 | Шадеркин Артем | 2003 | 117 (10,1 26 | 3,7 33 | 3.09,8 30 | 26,49 28) | Тюм.обл' Тюм.р-на, Московская СОШ (Исаков ВА) |
19 | Фисюн Илья | 2004 | 67 (10,7 17 | 3,03 11 | 3.27,0 18 | 21,45 21) | Курга>1обл, г.Курган СОШ № 38 (Макарова M.B.) |