Двоеборье (50м + 200м) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Стручкова Ольга | 02.09.2002 | 1619 (7,1 822 | 28,2 797) | СШОР№65 (Курмаева И.А) |
2 | Воробьева Кристина | 11.02.2002 | 1591 (7,2 794 | 28,2 797) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
3 | Хрулева Зоя | 10.04.2002 | 1565 (7,2 794 | 28,6 771) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
4 | Егорова Полина | 15.05.2002 | 1474 (7,3 766 | 29,6 708) | СШОР № 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
4 | Рязанцева Дарья | 10.07.2002 | 1474 (7,3 766 | 29,6 708) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
6 | Ковалёва Ксения | 01.01.2002 | 1441 (7,4 739 | 29,7 702) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Дашкин И. Г.) |
7 | Носкова Наталья | 2002 | 1438 (7,3 766 | 30,2 672) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
8 | Кулайн Наталия | 03.09.2002 | 1432 (7,3 766 | 30,3 666) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Дашкин И. Г.) |
9 | Бочкарева Елизавета | 18.06.2003 | 1417 (7,4 739 | 30,1 678) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы Л. П. В. В.) |
10 | Саундерс Джейда | 13.06.2003 | 1411 (7,4 739 | 30,2 672) | СШОР по п/а МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
10 | Чочаева Амина | 31.05.2002 | 1411 (7,4 739 | 30,2 672) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Подьяловская И. Б.) |
12 | Левина Ирина | 04.02.2002 | 1399 (7,4 739 | 30,4 660) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
13 | Линквист Элина | 16.09.2002 | 1382 (7,4 739 | 30,7 643) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
14 | Ястребова Алина | 02.03.2002 | 1378 (7,5 712 | 30,3 666) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
15 | Ахундова Арина | 26.04.2003 | 1372 (7,5 712 | 30,4 660) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В. В) |
16 | Волкова Дарья | 01.06.2003 | 1368 (7,3 766 | 31,4 602) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В.) |
17 | Миль Анна | 2002 | 1366 (7,5 712 | 30,5 654) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
18 | Захарчук Дария | 22.03.2002 | 1349 (7,5 712 | 30,8 637) | СШ 82 (Гаврилов Б. П.) |
19 | Яцук Александра | 01.01.2002 | 1341 (7,4 739 | 31,4 602) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
20 | Рожко Ангелина | 02.02.2002 | 1337 (7,5 712 | 31,0 625) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
21 | Основа Дарья | 21.11.2002 | 1310 (7,6 685 | 31,0 625) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
22 | Амирджанян Инга | 10.01.2003 | 1304 (7,6 685 | 31,1 619) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
23 | Язькова Алина | 01.01.2003 | 1303 (7,5 712 | 31,6 591) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
24 | Костикова Полина | 25.05.2003 | 1292 (7,4 739 | 32,3 553) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
25 | Старостина Нина | 18.06.2002 | 1287 (7,6 685 | 31,4 602) | СШОР-95 (Номоконов А.В) |
26 | Калинова Татьяна | 25.10.2002 | 1276 (7,6 685 | 31,6 591) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И. В.) |
26 | Ткаченко Дарья | 07.01.2003 | 1276 (7,5 712 | 32,1 564) | СШОР-95 (БахровА.А) |
28 | Веценина Варвара | 19.04.2002 | 1265 (7,6 685 | 31,8 580) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Ульянов Д. И.) |
29 | Орлова Дарья | 25.06.2005 | 1249 (7,5 712 | 32,6 537) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Бирюков В.Н.) |
30 | Черноусова Александра | 12.10.2002 | 1240 (7,7 660 | 31,8 580) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Засоба Д. В.) |
31 | Зуева Виктория | 26.06.2003 | 1236 (7,8 634 | 31,4 602) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
32 | Володина Алина | 25.03.2002 | 1232 (7,6 685 | 32,4 547) | СШ 112 |
33 | Сазанова Наталья | 05.04.2002 | 1229 (7,7 660 | 32,0 569) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
34 | Воскресенская София | 29.07.2002 | 1228 (7,9 609 | 31,1 619) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
35 | Великанова Анастасия | 17.04.2002 | 1218 (7,7 660 | 32,2 558) | СШОР-44 |
35 | Петрушкова Алина | 04.01.2003 | 1218 (7,7 660 | 32,2 558) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
37 | Срипнеченко Регина | 11.02.2002 | 1210 (8,0 585 | 31,0 625) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
38 | Зубарева Екатерина | 17.06.2003 | 1198 (7,8 634 | 32,1 564) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
39 | Кошелева Арина | 27.06.2005 | 1189 (7,9 609 | 31,8 580) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
40 | Бакуменко Александра | 15.08.2003 | 1173 (7,9 609 | 32,1 564) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
41 | Болтукаева Айшат | 05.12.2002 | 1167 (7,9 609 | 32,2 558) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
41 | Титова Александра | 10.04.2002 | 1167 (7,9 609 | 32,2 558) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
43 | Климашевская Александра | 20.03.2002 | 1165 (7,8 634 | 32,7 531) | СШ 112 |
44 | Вишнякова Мария | 19.08.2004 | 1160 (7,8 634 | 32,8 526) | СШОР-95 |
44 | Арфикян Ольга | 12.06.2002 | 1160 (7,8 634 | 32,8 526) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
46 | Петрова Алина | 16.04.2003 | 1151 (7,9 609 | 32,5 542) | СШ 82 |
47 | Ефремова Ангелина | 07.11.2003 | 1150 (7,8 634 | 33,0 516) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
48 | Хлопова Полина | 26.06.2005 | 1140 (7,9 609 | 32,7 531) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
48 | Сиротина Кристина | 25.06.2005 | 1140 (7,9 609 | 32,7 531) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
50 | Отюская Дарья | 26.01.2004 | 1135 (7,9 609 | 32,8 526) | СШ 112 |
51 | Ульянцева Елизавета | 24.06.2005 | 1134 (7,8 634 | 33,3 500) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
52 | Тулякова Валерия | 28.05.2003 | 1119 (7,8 634 | 33,6 485) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
52 | Корнякова Полина | 24.05.2002 | 1119 (7,9 609 | 33,1 510) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
54 | Щигельская Мария | 27.04.2003 | 1114 (7,9 609 | 33,2 505) | СШОР-44 |
55 | Колганова Александра | 27.06.2002 | 1111 (8,0 585 | 32,8 526) | СШОР-44 |
56 | Андрюшкина Анастасия | 22.04.2002 | 1109 (7,9 609 | 33,3 500) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
57 | Руднева Яна | 23.10.2003 | 1101 (8,0 585 | 33,0 516) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
58 | Красивская Ольга | 07.10.2002 | 1099 (7,8 634 | 34,0 465) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
59 | Квак Арина | 15.08.2003 | 1096 (8,2 538 | 32,2 558) | СШ 82 |
60 | Нурекешева Софья | 01.10.2003 | 1094 (7,9 609 | 33,6 485) | СШ 112 |
61 | Ястребова Ульяна | 31.07.2004 | 1079 (7,9 609 | 33,9 470) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
62 | Савченко Таисия | 26.04.2002 | 1074 (7,9 609 | 34,0 465) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
62 | Струкова Анастасия | 03.04.2003 | 1074 (7,9 609 | 34,0 465) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
64 | Сей Мэй Лан Анжелика | 21.06.2003 | 1064 (7,9 609 | 34,2 455) | Юность Москвы |
65 | Гожмик Алина | 15.09.2003 | 1056 (8,1 561 | 33,4 495) | СОШ 1909 |
66 | Мороз Софья | 15.10.2003 | 1049 (7,9 609 | 34,5 440) | СШ 82 |
67 | Орлова Арина | 26.03.2002 | 1046 (8,1 561 | 33,6 485) | СШОР № 24 |
68 | Першикова Елизавета | 01.08.2003 | 1031 (8,1 561 | 33,9 470) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
68 | Дроздова Наталья | 04.07.2003 | 1031 (8,1 561 | 33,9 470) | СШОР№65 |
70 | Романюк Анастасия | 04.01.2003 | 1020 (8,3 515 | 33,2 505) | Юность Москвы |
71 | Потехина Елизавета | 25.12.2002 | 1016 (8,1 561 | 34,2 455) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
72 | Соловьёва Мария | 22.08.2003 | 1011 (8,1 561 | 34,3 450) | СШ 112 |
73 | Долгая Кристина | 18.10.2002 | 1003 (8,2 538 | 34,0 465) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
74 | Згулкина Анастасия | 24.05.2002 | 993 (8,4 493 | 33,3 500) | СШОР-44 |
75 | Соболева Анна | 05.06.2003 | 979 (8,9 388 | 31,6 591) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
76 | Ермакова Алина | 07.08.2002 | 975 (8,3 515 | 34,1 460) | СШ 82 |
77 | Бадулина Полина | 05.08.2003 | 960 (8,3 515 | 34,4 445) | Юность Москвы |
78 | Богданова Вероника | 26.08.2004 | 959 (8,2 538 | 34,9 421) | СШОР-95 |
78 | Сарычева Ева | 06.03.2002 | 955 (8,3 515 | 34,5 440) | СШ 112 |
79 | Балашова Диана | 14.12.2004 | 955 (8,2 538 | 35,0 417) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
81 | ВедельДиана | 01.03.2002 | 948 (8,4 493 | 34,2 455) | СШОР-95 |
82 | Ларионова Анна | 29.07.2003 | 943 (8,4 493 | 34,3 450) | СШОР-44 |
83 | Деева Ольга | 28.04.2003 | 928 (8,4 493 | 34,6 435) | СШОР № 24 |
83 | Дудзинская Елизавета | 16.04.2002 | 928 (8,4 493 | 34,6 435) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
85 | Петрова Анна | 20.02.2003 | 924 (8,4 493 | 34,7 431) | СШ 112 |
85 | Хабарова Полина | 25.03.2003 | 924 (8,4 493 | 34,7 431) | СШ82 |
86 | Чтчян Анаит | 02.09.2002 | 919 (8,1 561 | 36,3 358) | СОШ 1909 |
88 | Малова Ольга | 08.04.2003 | 914 (8,4 493 | 34,9 421) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
89 | Костина Алина | 27.02.2003 | 909 (8,2 538 | 36,0 371) | СОШ 1909 |
90 | Мирхайдарова Мира | 15.02.2003 | 899 (8,3 515 | 35,7 384) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
91 | Юрченко Полина | 16.12.2002 | 894 (8,6 449 | 34,4 445) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
92 | Орлова Анастасия | 17.10.2003 | 892 (8,5 471 | 34,9 421) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
93 | Васильева Анастасия | 23.09.2003 | 882 (8,4 493 | 35,6 389) | СШОР-95 |
94 | Хан Мария | 20.03.2003 | 860 (8,5 471 | 35,6 389) | СШОР-95 |
95 | ДрагинаДарья | 10.09.2003 | 838 (8,6 449 | 35,6 389) | СШОР-44 |
96 | Алёхина Татьяна | 05.07.2003 | 829 (8,6 449 | 35,8 380) | СШ 112 |
97 | Осипенко Валерия | 18.10.2004 | 829 (8,5 471 | 36,3 358) | Юность Москвы |
98 | Малахова Елизавета | 03.12.2003 | 800 (8,7 429 | 36,0 371) | СШ 112 |
99 | Жирнова Майя | 21.01.2003 | 798 (8,6 449 | 36,5 349) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
100 | Поспелова Настя | 19.01.2005 | 791 (8,7 429 | 36,2 362) | СШОР№65 |
101 | Демьянова Маргарита | 31.07.2002 | 787 (8,7 429 | 36,3 358) | СШ 112 |
102 | Кравченко Кристина | 01.04.2002 | 785 (8,6 449 | 36,8 336) | СШОР-95 |
103 | Семенова Светлана | 05.07.2003 | 767 (8,5 471 | 37,8 296) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
104 | Воздухова Анастасия | 16.10.2002 | 745 (8,6 449 | 37,8 296) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
105 | Опалёнова Олеся | 15.07.2003 | 658 (8,8 408 | 39,0 250) | СШОР № 24 |
106 | Фадеева Лана | 01.01.2002 | 609 (7,9 609 | сошла 0) | Юность Москвы |
106 | Бутенко Лиза | 10.01.2003 | 609 (7,9 609 | сошла 0) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
108 | Шенгелия Диана | 25.12.2002 | 606 (9,3 314 | 37,9 292) | Юность Москвы |
109 | Быкова Анна | 30.10.2003 | 561 (8,1 561 | сошла 0) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
Двоеборье (50м + 500м) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Воробьева Кристина | 11.02.2002 | 1609 (7,2 794 | 1.23,5 815) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
2 | Кожевникова Мария | 19.01.2002 | 1518 (7,5 712 | 1.23,9 806) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Горелова Н.Б.) |
3 | Бирюкова Диана | 11.09.2002 | 1492 (7,3 766 | 1.27,6 726) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Сиваков Л. В.) |
4 | Васева Анастасия | 05.08.2003 | 1483 (7,5 712 | 1.25,5 771) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
5 | Абакумова Ксения | 22.03.2002 | 1451 (7,2 794 | 1.30,9 657) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
6 | Ястребова Алина | 02.03.2002 | 1389 (7,6 685 | 1.28,6 704) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
7 | Саундерс Джейда | 13.06.2003 | 1377 (7,3 766 | 1.33,2 611) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
8 | Дуденкова Вера | 21.10.2002 | 1354 (7,4 739 | 1.33,0 615) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы Л. П. В. В.) |
9 | Волкова Валерия | 26.11.2002 | 1346 (7,6 685 | 1.30,7 661) | СШОР № 24 - Самбо 70-"Черемушки" (Коровин Д. А.) |
10 | Карташова Мария | 22.10.2002 | 1337 (7,5 712 | 1.32,5 625) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
11 | Санайкина Виктория | 30.07.2003 | 1316 (7,8 634 | 1.29,7 682) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
12 | Линквист Элина | 16.09.2002 | 1296 (7,5 712 | 1.34,6 584) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
13 | Авдонина Елена | 17.09.2003 | 1273 (7,4 739 | 1.37,3 534) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
14 | Потемкина Светлана | 13.02.2002 | 1231 (7,5 712 | 1.38,1 519) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
15 | Монат Вероника | 19.03.2002 | 1230 (7,8 634 | 1.34,0 596) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
16 | ХодаковаДарья | 25.03.2003 | 1228 (7,8 634 | 1.34,1 594) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
17 | Тарасенко Ксения | 08.04.2002 | 1221 (7,6 685 | 1.37,2 536) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
18 | Кошелева Арина | 27.06.2005 | 1214 (7,9 609 | 1.33,5 605) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы ЕА, АА) |
19 | Яшина Ольга | 11.03.2004 | 1210 (7,6 685 | 1.37,8 525) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Подьяловская И. Б.) |
20 | Зернова Алла | 24.06.2005 | 1205 (7,9 609 | 1.34,0 596) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы ЕА, АА) |
21 | Ховрина Алёна | 10.03.2002 | 1183 (7,7 660 | 1.37,9 523) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Полищук Д. В., Г.Н., Сиваков Л. В.) |
22 | Карева Анна | 18.07.2002 | 1170 (7,8 634 | 1.37,2 536) | СШОР" Москвич" (Гуров А.Е.) |
23 | Мотыченко Диана | 01.09.2002 | 1165 (8,0 585 | 1.34,8 580) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Горелова Н.Б.) |
24 | Коробцова Ульяна | 11.04.2003 | 1160 (7,8 634 | 1.37,7 526) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
25 | Бондарева Вера | 02.12.2002 | 1144 (7,8 634 | 1.38,6 510) | СШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
26 | Свешникова Анастасия | 27.01.2003 | 1141 (8,0 585 | 1.36,1 556) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т. Г.) |
27 | Олейникова Алена | 09.07.2002 | 1141 (7,9 609 | 1.37,4 532) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
28 | Сагдеева Алсу | 14.06.2003 | 1137 (8,0 585 | 1.36,3 552) | СШОР№65 (Курмаева И.А) |
29 | Ревтова Вероника | 21.11.2002 | 1127 (7,8 634 | 1.39,6 493) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
30 | Аликова Александра | 01.07.2004 | 1114 (7,8 634 | 1.40,3 480) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
31 | Нуждина Дарья | 21.12.2002 | 1103 (8,3 515 | 1.34,4 588) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
32 | Коновалова Дарья | 16.08.2002 | 1103 (7,9 609 | 1.39,5 494) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
33 | Калгина Мария | 21.01.2002 | 1093 (8,1 561 | 1.37,4 532) | СШОР"Москвич" |
34 | Скороварова Таисия | 11.09.2003 | 1084 (7,9 609 | 1.40,6 475) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
35 | Сташук Мария | 19.06.2002 | 1074 (7,7 660 | 1.44,3 414) | СШОР-44 |
36 | Чихладзе Ксения | 25.05.2004 | 1057 (8,2 538 | 1.38,1 519) | СШОР" Москвич" |
37 | Толстова Полина | 09.06.2002 | 1050 (8,0 585 | 1.41,2 465) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
38 | Сердюкова Анна | 22.08.2004 | 1048 (8,1 561 | 1.39,9 487) | СШОР-44 |
39 | Гурченкова Екатерина | 2002 | 1046 (8,2 538 | 1.38,7 508) | СШОР-44 |
40 | ГаспарянДиана | 02.03.2002 | 1044 (7,8 634 | 1.44,5 410) | СШОР-44 |
41 | Иванова Анна | 22.07.2004 | 1036 (8,4 493 | 1.36,8 543) | СШОР-95 |
42 | Хлопова Полина | 26.06.2005 | 1036 (8,2 538 | 1.39,3 498) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
43 | Макеева Василиса | 30.08.2003 | 1027 (8,3 515 | 1.38,5 512) | СШОР-44 |
44 | Савватеева Вера | 13.05.2002 | 1025 (8,3 515 | 1.38,6 510) | СШОР-44 |
45 | Равина Мария | 25.10.2003 | 1004 (8,1 561 | 1.42,5 443) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
46 | Чернякова Анастасия | 15.03.2002 | 987 (8,4 493 | 1.39,5 494) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
47 | Простомотова Алиса | 07.10.2003 | 971 (8,2 538 | 1.43,1 433) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
48 | Марова Анастасия | 31.01.2004 | 965 (8,4 493 | 1.40,8 472) | СШОР № 24 |
49 | Моргунова Анна | 16.10.2002 | 963 (8,3 515 | 1.42,2 448) | СШОР№65 |
50 | Михальская Карина | 23.04.2002 | 955 (8,5 471 | 1.40,1 484) | МБОУДЮЦ |
51 | Пучкова Мария | 15.01.2004 | 947 (8,2 538 | 1.44,6 409) | СШОР № 24 |
52 | Смородина Анастасия | 09.07.2003 | 943 (8,4 493 | 1.42,1 450) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
53 | Казакова Екатерина | 15.06.2002 | 927 (8,3 515 | 1.44,4 412) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
54 | Дорощук Дарья | 15.01.2003 | 922 (8,5 471 | 1.42,0 451) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
55 | Бирюкова Анна | 17.07.2002 | 903 (8,3 515 | 1.45,9 388) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
56 | Савина Анастасия | 23.08.2002 | 889 (8,2 538 | 1.48,3 351) | СШОР-44 |
57 | Курмаева Эмма | 10.10.2003 | 881 (8,5 471 | 1.44,5 410) | СШОР" Москвич" |
58 | Анужис София | 05.10.2002 | 874 (8,2 538 | 1.49,4 336) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
59 | Дудзинская Елизавета | 16.04.2002 | 840 (8,4 493 | 1.48,6 347) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
60 | Кузнецова Анна | 15.01.2002 | 808 (8,6 449 | 1.47,8 359) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
61 | Кершнер Анна | 2003 | 793 (8,6 449 | 1.48,8 344) | СШОР-44 |
62 | Простомотова Екатерина | 08.04.2002 | 791 (8,3 515 | 1.53,7 276) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
63 | Бершадская Ирина | 16.02.2003 | 790 (8,7 429 | 1.47,7 361) | СШОР№65 |
64 | Илясова Софья | 19.09.2002 | 721 (8,7 429 | 1.52,5 292) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
65 | Никитина Екатерина | 10.04.2002 | 718 (8,8 408 | 1.51,2 310) | СШОР № 24 |
66 | Паркова Елена | 20.04.2003 | 712 (8,8 408 | 1.51,6 304) | СШ 82 |
67 | Козловская Николь | 18.11.2002 | 671 (8,8 408 | 1.54,7 263) | СОШ 1909 |
Двоеборье (50м + 60м с/б) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Смелова Вера | 01.01.2003 | 1641 (7,2 794 | 9,5 847) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
2 | Паронова Анастасия | 27.02.2002 | 1616 (7,1 822 | 9,8 794) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.Жиздрикова) |
3 | Сухова Екатерина | 17.04.2002 | 1544 (7,0 851 | 10,4 693) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
4 | Зарипова Динара | 12.06.2002 | 1542 (7,3 766 | 9,9 776) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
5 | Абакумова Ксения | 22.03.2002 | 1503 (7,2 794 | 10,3 709) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
6 | Мустафина Алина | 23.03.2003 | 1459 (7,3 766 | 10,4 693) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
7 | Казьмина Павлина | 09.02.2002 | 1448 (7,4 739 | 10,3 709) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
8 | Алистархова Анна | 10.05.2002 | 1421 (7,5 712 | 10,3 709) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы Л. П. В. В.) |
9 | Банникова Полина | 19.05.2002 | 1416 (7,4 739 | 10,5 677) | СШОР № 24 (Кобель кова М.Н.) |
10 | Чупель Татьяна | 22.04.2002 | 1362 (7,6 685 | 10,5 677) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Афанасьев И. М.) |
11 | Шинкарчук Виктория | 15.04.2003 | 1342 (7,5 712 | 10,8 630) | СШОР № 24 - Самбо 70-"Черемушки" (Коровин Д. А.) |
12 | Тельпуховская Дана | 02.12.2003 | 1335 (7,9 609 | 10,2 726) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
13 | Филимонова Анастасия | 07.11.2002 | 1298 (7,6 685 | 10,9 613) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Афанасьев И. М.) |
14 | Петракова Олеся | 17.10.2002 | 1295 (7,8 634 | 10,6 661) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
15 | Бузанова Анастасия | 09.08.2002 | 1259 (7,7 660 | 11,0 599) | СШ 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
15 | Москвина Алина | 01.05.2002 | 1259 (7,7 660 | 11,0 599) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Афанасьев И. М.) |
17 | Балашова Екатерина | 25.05.2002 | 1247 (7,8 634 | 10,9 613) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
18 | Новоселова Евгения | 24.06.2005 | 1197 (7,6 685 | 11,6 512) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы ЕА, АА) |
19 | Жидкова Александра | 06.11.2002 | 1190 (7,8 634 | 11,3 556) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
20 | Сизова Дарья | 11.03.2003 | 1174 (7,8 634 | 11,4 540) | СОШ 1909 (Блохин А.Б.) |
21 | Толстова Полина | 09.06.2002 | 1172 (7,7 660 | 11,6 512) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
21 | Качалкова Лилия | 11.09.2002 | 1172 (7,7 660 | 11,6 512) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
23 | Горюнова Валерия | 30.10.2003 | 1169 (8,0 585 | 11,1 584) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Афанасьев И. М.) |
24 | Комарова Варвара | 25.06.2005 | 1165 (7,9 609 | 11,3 556) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы ЕА, АА) |
25 | ПукаеваЯна | 2002 | 1121 (7,9 609 | 11,6 512) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
26 | Зернова Алла | 24.06.2005 | 1118 (7,7 660 | 12,0 458) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы ЕА, АА) |
27 | Некрасова Дарья | 2004 | 1079 (7,8 634 | 12,1 445) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
28 | Руднева Яна | 23.10.2003 | 1073 (8,1 561 | 11,6 512) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
29 | Курганская Дарья | 05.01.2004 | 1054 (7,9 609 | 12,1 445) | СШОР № 24 (Кобель кова М.Н.) |
30 | Волкова Кира | 09.05.2004 | 1053 (7,8 634 | 12,3 419) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
31 | Игнашина Ульяна | 16.11.2003 | 1017 (8,0 585 | 12,2 432) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Горелова Н.Б.Савельев А.В.) |
32 | Соколова Анна | 11.11.2002 | 1005 (8,4 493 | 11,6 512) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
33 | Струкова Анастасия | 03.04.2003 | 960 (8,3 515 | 12,1 445) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
34 | Тулякова Валерия | 28.05.2003 | 945 (7,9 609 | 13,0 336) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
35 | Шувалова Анастасия | 31.07.2003 | 938 (8,4 493 | 12,1 445) | СШОР-44 |
36 | Юрьева Мария | 09.10.2004 | 925 (8,4 493 | 12,2 432) | СШОР № 24 |
37 | Саблина Елена | 09.10.2003 | 920 (8,2 538 | 12,6 382) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
38 | Кузнецова Мария | 24.04.2002 | 864 (8,1 561 | 13,3 303) | СШОР-44 |
39 | Власова Светлана | 14.08.2002 | 836 (8,7 429 | 12,4 407) | СОШ 1909 |
40 | Яшина Мария | 03.09.2004 | 808 (8,6 449 | 12,8 359) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
41 | ГадироваДиана | 26.12.2002 | 770 (8,2 538 | 14,0 232) | СОШ 1909 |
42 | Шохина Арина | 30.06.2003 | 585 (8,0 585 | 16,0 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
Двоеборье (50м + высота) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Саломахина Валерия | 26.03.2002 | 1310 (7,3 766 | 139 544) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
2 | Ваганова Нина | 17.04.2002 | 1252 (7,4 739 | 136 513) | СШОР-95 (Нечаев Н.А) |
3 | Кречетова Мария | 12.04.2002 | 1194 (7,5 712 | 133 482) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
4 | Рязанцева Арина | 14.01.2002 | 1191 (7,4 739 | 130 452) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
5 | Симонова Полина | 17.09.2002 | 1167 (7,6 685 | 133 482) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
6 | Бартелеми Майя | 24.03.2002 | 1164 (7,5 712 | 130 452) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
7 | Перевоздник Анастасия | 01.05.2002 | 1142 (7,7 660 | 133 482) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
8 | Шемякина Анастасия | 21.06.2002 | 1086 (7,8 634 | 130 452) | СШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В., Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
9 | Донцова Виктория | 03.04.2003 | 1024 (7,8 634 | 124 390) | СШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В., Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
10 | Шишкина Ия | 11.11.2004 | 1014 (7,6 685 | 118 329) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И. Жиздрикова) |
11 | Винокурова Маргарита | 11.11.2002 | 959 (7,7 660 | 115 299) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
12 | Пластун Мария | 16.06.2003 | 936 (8,3 515 | 127 421) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
13 | Тимченко Александра | 19.07.2002 | 908 (7,9 609 | 115 299) | СОШ 1909 (Блохин А.Б.) |
14 | Малахова Мария | 07.05.2003 | 893 (7,6 685 | 106 208) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
15 | Павлихина Валентина | 15.10.2004 | 890 (8,1 561 | 118 329) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
16 | Назарова Мария | 01.12.2002 | 853 (8,0 585 | 112 268) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
17 | Васильева Александра | 28.10.2003 | 847 (7,9 609 | 109 238) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
18 | Бирюкова Кристина | 17.03.2002 | 799 (8,1 561 | 109 238) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
Двоеборье (50м + длина) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сухова Екатерина | 17.04.2002 | 1453 (7,1 822 | 434 631) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
2 | Паронова Анастасия | 27.02.2002 | 1451 (7,1 822 | 433 629) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.Жиздрикова) |
3 | Егорова Полина | 15.05.2002 | 1442 (7,3 766 | 456 676) | СШОР № 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
4 | Кречетова Мария | 12.04.2002 | 1407 (7,5 712 | 465 695) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
5 | Симонова Полина | 17.09.2002 | 1397 (7,5 712 | 460 685) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
6 | Хрулева Зоя | 10.04.2002 | 1374 (7,3 766 | 423 608) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
7 | Кочеткова Вероника | 30.03.2002 | 1345 (7,7 660 | 460 685) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
8 | Смирнова Александра | 19.02.2002 | 1335 (7,5 712 | 430 623) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
9 | Фафонкина Ольга | 28.08.2002 | 1320 (7,5 712 | 423 608) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Карпова С.Ю. Власов Д.Е.) |
10 | Антошина Валерия | 14.06.2003 | 1307 (7,7 660 | 442 647) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Павлова Н.В.) |
11 | Ахундова Арина | 26.04.2003 | 1303 (7,6 685 | 428 618) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В. В) |
12 | Хухрина Ульяна | 12.02.2002 | 1297 (7,5 712 | 412 585) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
13 | Синева Елизавета | 27.04.2002 | 1295 (7,6 685 | 424 610) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
14 | Дьяченко Юлия | 03.03.2002 | 1285 (7,4 739 | 393 546) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
15 | Основа Дарья | 21.11.2002 | 1279 (7,6 685 | 416 594) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
16 | Кучеренко Елена | 2002 | 1275 (7,6 685 | 414 590) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Горелова Н.Б.Поликанов В.) |
17 | Замалтдинова Диляра | 11.05.2003 | 1269 (7,4 739 | 385 530) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
18 | Зуева Виктория | 26.06.2003 | 1267 (7,8 634 | 435 633) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
19 | Багирова Софья | 21.03.2002 | 1266 (7,6 685 | 410 581) | Юность Москвы (Розенберг А. С.) |
20 | Доронина Мария | 07.08.2002 | 1228 (? 7,8 634 | 416 594) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
21 | Новоселова Евгения | 24.06.2005 | 1202 (7,7 660 | 391 542) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы ЕА, АА) |
22 | Домнинская Алина | 11.07.2002 | 1186 (7,8 634 | 396 552) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
23 | Низова Мария | 19.10.2004 | 1184 (7,6 685 | 370 499) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В. В) |
24 | Бочарова Анна | 12.02.2002 | 1174 (7,9 609 | 402 565) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
25 | Сафонова Надежда | 07.02.2002 | 1153 (7,9 609 | 392 544) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Карпова С.Ю. Власов Д.Е.) |
26 | Комарова Варвара | 25.06.2005 | 1145 (7,9 609 | 388 536) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы ЕА, АА) |
26 | Платонова Дарья | 29.01.2002 | 1145 (7,9 609 | 388 536) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Карпова С.Ю. Власов Д.Е.) |
28 | Тарасюк Арина | 11.11.2002 | 1143 (7,9 609 | 387 534) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
29 | Долинская Софья | 27.03.2002 | 1143 (7,8 634 | 375 509) | Юность Москвы (Розенберг А. С.) |
30 | Шишкина Ия | 11.11.2004 | 1135 (7,8 634 | 371 501) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И. Жиздрикова) |
31 | Копытина Милана | 02.12.2002 | 1133 (7,9 609 | 382 524) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
32 | Тихонова Александра | 24.06.2005 | 1123 (7,8 634 | 365 489) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.) |
33 | Небаба Кристина | 30.07.2002 | 1118 (8,1 561 | 398 557) | Юность Москвы |
34 | Яблокова Елизавета | 30.10.2002 | 1116 (7,9 609 | 374 507) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
35 | Мугинова Камила | 05.01.2003 | 1111 (8,2 538 | 406 573) | СШОР-95 |
36 | Турунова Виктория | 04.02.2003 | 1104 (7,9 609 | 368 495) | СШОР № 24 |
37 | Ермакова Катя | 16.12.2002 | 1097 (8,1 561 | 388 536) | Юность Москвы |
37 | Коваленко Ирина | 07.05.2003 | 1097 (8,1 561 | 388 536) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
39 | ПукаеваЯна | 2002 | 1088 (8,0 585 | 372 503) | СШОР-44 |
40 | Попова Елизавета | 25.10.2002 | 1087 (8,1 561 | 383 526) | СШОР-95 |
41 | Манзура Мргарита | 10.02.2002 | 1053 (8,3 515 | 389 538) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
42 | Орлова Анастасия | 10.05.2002 | 1051 (8,0 585 | 354 466) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
43 | Филипова Анна | 08.09.2003 | 1046 (8,1 561 | 363 485) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
44 | Третьякова Софья | 17.01.2002 | 1045 (8,2 538 | 374 507) | СШОР № 24 |
45 | Пластун Мария | 16.06.2003 | 1041 (8,2 538 | 372 503) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
46 | Колганова Александра | 27.06.2002 | 1029 (8,2 538 | 366 491) | СШОР-44 |
47 | Есина Лидия | 04.06.2003 | 1023 (8,4 493 | 385 530) | СШОР № 24 |
48 | Новикова Наталья | 21.07.2003 | 1021 (8,2 538 | 362 483) | СШОР № 24 |
49 | Ситникова Карина | 04.02.2002 | 1015 (8,2 538 | 359 477) | Юность Москвы |
50 | Кучеренко Ирина | 2002 | 1006 (8,2 538 | 355 468) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
51 | Озерина Екатерина | 20.07.2002 | 999 (8,1 561 | 340 438) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
52 | Шувалова Анастасия | 31.07.2003 | 990 (8,3 515 | 358 475) | СШОР-44 |
53 | Шаховская Евгения | 16.09.2003 | 975 (8,3 515 | 351 460) | СОШ 1909 |
54 | Ивина Алиса | 27.12.2002 | 972 (8,5 471 | 371 501) | Юность Москвы |
55 | Абдуллоева Эм мел и на | 22.03.2003 | 968 (8,4 493 | 358 475) | Юность Москвы |
56 | Воздухова Анастасия | 16.10.2002 | 953 (8,3 515 | 340 438) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
57 | Ларионова Анна | 29.07.2003 | 937 (8,4 493 | 343 444) | СШОР-44 |
58 | Шишлина Милослава | 15.04.2004 | 927 (8,2 538 | 316 389) | СШОР-95 |
59 | Фатыхова Анна | 23.03.2003 | 915 (8,5 471 | 343 444) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
60 | Шабанова Анастасия | 16.01.2002 | 877 (8,7 429 | 345 448) | Юность Москвы |
61 | Сучкова Арина | 27.08.2003 | 867 (8,6 449 | 330 418) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
62 | Буйнова Юлия | 07.07.2003 | 850 (8,8 408 | 342 442) | СОШ 1909 |
Двоеборье (50м + ядро) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Банникова Полина | 19.05.2002 | 1192 (7,5 712 | 9,01 480) | СШОР № 24 (Кобель кова М.Н.) |
2 | Миль Анна | 2002 | 1127 (7,5 712 | 7,96 415) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
3 | Ди Палма Сильвия | 24.06.2002 | 1115 (7,9 609 | 9,44 506) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
4 | Артемова Ксения | 24.05.2002 | 1097 (8,0 585 | 9,53 512) | ЮМ СШОР им. 6р. Знаменских (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
5 | Казневская Анастасия | 06.05.2003 | 1065 (8,3 515 | 10,16 550) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
6 | Васильева Александра | 28.10.2003 | 1023 (7,6 685 | 6,70 338) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
7 | Иевлева Валерия | 05.06.2003 | 993 (8,1 561 | 8,23 432) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В. В.) |
8 | Каменская Мария | 11.04.2002 | 946 (8,5 471 | 8,93 475) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
9 | Немудрова Таисия | 14.02.2002 | 923 (7,9 609 | 6,31 314) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
10 | Тихомирова Дарья | 03.07.2001 | 915 (8,1 561 | 6,96 354) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
11 | Артемова Елизавета | 05.08.2003 | 845 (8,4 493 | 6,93 352) | ЮМ СШОР им. 6р. Знаменских (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
12 | Смирнова Серафима | 29.04.2004 | 812 (8,5 471 | 6,76 341) | СШОР"Москвич" (Думчевы Ю.Э и А.М.) |
13 | МавляноваДильнара | 28.04.2003 | 781 (9,7 247 | 9,89 534) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
14 | Булатова Настя | 14.12.2002 | 779 (9,3 314 | 8,77 465) | СШОР"Москвич" (Думчевы Ю.Э и А.М.) |
15 | Пронина Мария | 01.09.2002 | 772 (8,5 471 | 6,11 301) | СШОР"Москвич" (Думчевы Ю.Э и А.М.) |
16 | Харченко Ирина | 15.10.2002 | 717 (8,9 388 | 6,56 329) | СШОР"Москвич" (Думчевы Ю.Э и А.М.) |
17 | Молодцова Екатерина | 09.05.2002 | 708 (8,7 429 | 5,74 279) | СШОР-95 (Нечаев Н.А) |
18 | Бурбенцева Ангелина | 20.10.2003 | 696 (8,6 449 | 5,23 247) | ЮМ СШОР им. 6р. Знаменских (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
19 | Баранова Мила | 14.04.2002 | 693 (8,7 429 | 5,50 264) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
20 | Крижановская Анастасия | 24.06.2003 | 681 (8,9 388 | 5,98 293) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
21 | Ковалевская Евгения | 19.01.2002 | 680 (9,1 350 | 6,58 330) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
22 | Цаликова Арина | 02.09.2002 | 680 (9,2 332 | 6,87 348) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
23 | Юдина Дарья | 30.04.2002 | 664 (8,7 429 | 5,02 235) | СШОР№65 (Курмаева И.А) |
24 | Джелялова Алика | 27.12.2003 | 603 (9,4 296 | 6,21 307) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
25 | Кандратьева Ксения | 08.02.2003 | 489 (10,5 138 | 6,91 351) | СШОР"Москвич" (Думчевы Ю.Э и А.М.) |
26 | Филиппова Ксения | 07.04.2003 | 452 (9,7 247 | 4,53 205) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
27 | Кружкина Олеся | 18.09.2002 | 356 (10,6 126 | 5,40 230) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
Ходьба 2000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сливарь Анастасия | 18.03.2002 | 10:00.4 | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Сиваков Л. В., Полищук Д. В.) |
2 | Виноградова Дарья | 21.08.2002 | 11:09.7 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
3 | Ивашина Юлия | 30.09.2003 | 11:14.4 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
4 | Сингх Анита | 01.10.2003 | 11:37.3 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
5 | Захваткина Светлана | 2002 | 11:49.7 | СШОР № 24 (Щёголева Н.П.) |
6 | Муса Кристина | 25.12.2002 | 12:59.9 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
7 | Лепешо Вероника | 26.07.2002 | 13:16.0 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
в/к | Серова Эльвира | 04.04.2000 | 10:20.4 | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Сиваков Л. В., Полищук Д. В.) |
в/к | Свиридова Виктория | 14.08.1999 | 10:38.7 | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Сиваков Л. В., Полищук Д. В.) |
в/к | Харебина Валерия | 03.04.1999 | 10:47.6 | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Сиваков Л. В., Полищук Д. В.) |
в/к | Каминская Мария | 12.12.2000 | 11:22.2 | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Полищук Д. В., Сиваков Л. В.) |
в/к | Захарова Екатерина | 15.08.2000 | 11:27.3 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
Двоеборье (50м + 200м) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фурман Егор | 09.04.2002 | 704 (7,0 414 | 28,2 290) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
2 | Чарыков Валерий | 18.01.2002 | 653 (7,1 378 | 28,4 275) | СШОР-95 (Филатова М. И) |
3 | Иванов Семен | 07.02.2002 | 652 (7,0 414 | 28,9 238) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Степаненко В.А.,Кириллова Н.В.) |
4 | Подчеко Максим | 2002 | 631 (7,1 378 | 28,7 253) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
4 | Савин Никита | 08.10.2002 | 631 (7,1 378 | 28,7 253) | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т. М.) |
6 | Павлов Егор | 25.06.2005 | 611 (7,2 344 | 28,5 267) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Бирюков В.Н.) |
7 | Яшин Владимир | 07.07.2002 | 596 (7,1 378 | 29,2 218) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н) |
8 | Щербаков Дмитрий | 21.02.2003 | 570 (7,4 280 | 28,2 290) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
9 | Сотников Максим | 16.05.2002 | 549 (7,2 344 | 29,4 205) | СОШ 1909 (Блохин А.Б.) |
10 | Громыко Яромир | 26.06.2002 | 528 (7,1 378 | 30,3 150) | СШОР № 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
11 | Государев Александр | 04.10.2002 | 512 (7,2 344 | 30,0 168) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
12 | Ерыков Павел | 28.10.2002 | 497 (7,3 311 | 29,7 186) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
13 | Саркисян Гайк | 20.01.2002 | 476 (7,5 251 | 29,1 225) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
14 | Аркан Максим | 01.05.2003 | 474 (7,2 344 | 30,7 130) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
15 | Хоменко Иван | 19.04.2003 | 446 (7,3 311 | 30,6 135) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
16 | Толщинов Матвей | 19.07.2004 | 420 (7,4 280 | 30,5 140) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
17 | Крупеня Макар | 13.08.2002 | 416 (7,3 311 | 31,2 105) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Засоба Д. В.) |
18 | Горячев Даниил | 21.08.2003 | 415 (7,4 280 | 30,6 135) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
18 | Кабаргин Леонид | 05.03.2003 | 415 (7,4 280 | 30,6 135) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
20 | Казаченок Даниил | 13.09.2002 | 406 (7,3 311 | 31,4 95) | СШ 112 (Капустян Н.В) |
21 | Гусаров Федор | 28.07.2004 | 405 (7,4 280 | 30,8 125) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
22 | Голанов Илья | 23.02.2003 | 381 (7,5 251 | 30,7 130) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лемеш С.И.,Л.А.) |
23 | Мулин Дмитрий | 07.10.2003 | 379 (7,6 223 | 30,2 156) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
24 | Новиков Артем | 10.09.2002 | 347 (7,4 280 | 32,1 67) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И. В.) |
25 | Шеловов Данил | 11.06.2002 | 330 (7,5 251 | 31,8 79) | СШ 112 (Капустян Н.В) |
26 | Семенютин Никита | 21.01.2002 | 318 (7,8 173 | 30,4 145) | СШОР по п/а МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
27 | Степанов Тимофей | 22.08.2002 | 318 (7,6 223 | 31,4 95) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И. В.) |
28 | Дрюпин Андрей | 2002 | 318 (7,5 251 | 32,1 67) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В.) |
29 | Шамшетдинов Рушан | 01.03.2003 | 307 (7,7 197 | 31,1 110) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лемеш С.И.,Л.А.) |
30 | Филиппов Илья | 21.01.2002 | 303 (7,8 173 | 30,7 130) | СШОР-95 |
31 | Обидин Виктор | 21.05.2002 | 290 (7,6 223 | 32,1 67) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
32 | Одинокое Никита | 28.01.2003 | 260 (7,9 150 | 31,1 110) | СШОР-44 |
33 | Горячев Андрей | 07.10.2002 | 260 (7,8 173 | 31,6 87) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
34 | Задорин Александр | 26.03.2003 | 256 (7,8 173 | 31,7 83) | СШОР№65 |
35 | Марфин Дмитрий | 14.03.2003 | 256 (7,7 197 | 32,3 59) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
36 | Быков Артем | 01.05.2002 | 252 (7,8 173 | 31,8 79) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
36 | Завьялов Никита | 20.10.2003 | 252 (7,8 173 | 31,8 79) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
38 | Глухов Даниил | 2002 | 250 (7,9 150 | 31,3 100) | СШОР-44 |
39 | Литвинов Александр | 25.06.2005 | 244 (7,7 197 | 32,7 47) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
40 | Никитин Илья | 2002 | 237 (7,9 150 | 31,6 87) | СШОР-44 |
41 | Соболев Александр | 05.12.2003 | 226 (7,8 173 | 32,5 53) | СШ 82 |
42 | Сумзин Никита | 17.08.2004 | 220 (7,8 173 | 32,7 47) | СШОР № 24 |
43 | Федотов Кирилл | 05.02.2002 | 209 (7,9 150 | 32,3 59) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
43 | Пелевин Андрей | 02.09.2002 | 209 (7,9 150 | 32,3 59) | СШ 112 |
45 | Карпов Тимофей | 05.07.2002 | 209 (7,7 197 | 34,2 12) | СОШ 1909 |
46 | Калашников Андрей | 23.01.2003 | 187 (8,0 128 | 32,3 59) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
47 | Блонд Роман | 14.05.2003 | 184 (8,1 109 | 31,9 75) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
48 | Львов Иван | 11.02.2002 | 178 (8,0 128 | 32,6 50) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
49 | Патцев Егор | 19.08.2003 | 178 (7,9 150 | 33,4 28) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
50 | Гасымов Самир | 27.05.2003 | 173 (7,8 173 | 35,6 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
51 | Прибытков Кирилл | 27.01.2003 | 170 (7,9 150 | 33,8 20) | СШОР-95 |
52 | Османов Амир | 04.03.2004 | 154 (8,0 128 | 33,5 26) | СШОР № 24 |
53 | Журкин Роман | 1511.2003 | 150 (7,9 150 | 38,4 0) | СШ 112 |
54 | Гаврилов Анатолий | 21.01.2003 | 137 (8,0 128 | 34,4 9) | СШ 112 |
55 | Салатов Ассабали | 16.07.2002 | 136 (8,0 128 | 34,5 8) | СОШ 1909 |
56 | ФарзалиевДавид | 18.02.2003 | 132 (8,0 128 | 34,9 4) | СШОР-95 |
57 | Зверев Никита | 19.08.2003 | 123 (8,2 91 | 33,2 32) | СШ 112 |
58 | Сааков Алексанндр | 21.02.2003 | 105 (8,2 91 | 34,1 14) | СШ 82 |
59 | Морев Вячеслав | 23.01.2003 | 103 (8,2 91 | 34,2 12) | СШ 82 |
60 | Дазих Елисей | 04.01.2003 | 95 (8,2 91 | 34,9 4) | СШОР№65 |
61 | Миленин Тимофей | 27.07.2002 | 91 (8,2 91 | 38,4 0) | Юность Москвы |
62 | Королёв Андрей | 08.07.2003 | 88 (8,3 74 | 34,1 14) | СШ 112 |
63 | Кот Данил | 04.01.2004 | 84 (8,4 60 | 33,6 24) | СШОР№65 |
64 | Симирханов Артур | 11.08.2002 | 74 (8,5 46 | 33,4 28) | СШОР № 24 |
65 | Мыцу Данила | 20.04.2003 | 74 (8,3 74 | 36,9 0) | СШ 82 |
66 | Хохлов Степан | 27.01.2002 | 74 (8,3 74 | 37,1 0) | СШОР № 65 "Ника" |
67 | Потапов Даниил | 05.05.2003 | 61 (8,4 60 | 35,3 1) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
68 | Луцкий Роман | 07.08.2004 | 60 (8,4 60 | 36,6 0) | СШ 112 |
69 | Лавров Сергей | 30.03.2003 | 53 (8,6 35 | 33,9 18) | СШ 112 |
70 | Редькин Александр | 25.03.2004 | 45 (8,6 35 | 34,3 10) | СШ 112 |
71 | Чернецкий Никита | 30.05.2003 | 36 (8,6 35 | 35,3 1) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
72 | Зырянов Антон | 31.12.2002 | 35 (8,6 35 | 36,9 0) | СШОР № 65 "Ника" |
73 | Григорьев Олег | 23.03.2002 | 25 (8,7 25 | 37,7 0) | СШ 112 |
74 | Комарницкий Дмитрий | 10.12.2003 | 17 (8,8 17 | 35,7 0) | СШ 112 |
75 | Шумов Браин | 03.05.2005 | 1 (9,1 1 | 38,2 0) | СШОР№65 |
76 | Арабаджи Андрей | 09.07.2003 | (9,3 0 | 38,6 0) | СШ 112 |
Двоеборье (50м + 500м) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Щербаков Дмитрий | 21.02.2003 | 645 (7,1 378 | 1.23,8 267) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
2 | Громыко Яромир | 26.06.2002 | 635 (7,1 378 | 1.24,2 257) | СШОР № 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
3 | Фурман Егор | 09.04.2002 | 602 (7,1 378 | 1.25,6 224) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
4 | Рыбалкин Александр | 22.07.2002 | 577 (7,2 344 | 1.25,2 233) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
5 | Кириллов Александр | 27.01.2002 | 513 (7,5 251 | 1.24,0 262) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Степаненко В.А.,Кириллова Н.В.) |
6 | Крупеня Макар | 13.08.2002 | 431 (7,2 344 | 1.32,8 87) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Засоба Д. В.) |
7 | Деев Илья | 25.07.2002 | 385 (7,4 280 | 1.31,6 105) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
8 | Ладошин Максим | 06.08.2003 | 382 (7,2 344 | 1.36,9 38) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
9 | Сазонов Илья | 08.01.2003 | 369 (7,5 251 | 1.30,8 118) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
10 | Рясков Никита | 01.10.2002 | 369 (7,4 280 | 1.32,7 89) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
11 | Выходцев Даниил | 20.05.2002 | 340 (7,5 251 | 1.32,7 89) | СШОР-44 (Етченко И. П.) |
12 | Порублёв Максим | 28.01.2002 | 328 (7,4 280 | 1.35,9 48) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
13 | Молотков Алексей | 31.12.2003 | 318 (7,7 197 | 1.30,6 121) | СШОР"Москвич" (Тарарова АД) |
14 | Низовцев Максим | 12.02.2003 | 312 (7,7 197 | 1.31,0 115) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
15 | Антонян Артем | 27.08.2003 | 311 (7,3 311 | 1.45,5 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
16 | Губич Александр | 18.06.2002 | 309 (7,9 150 | 1.28,6 159) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
17 | Кабанов Артем | 28.02.2004 | 301 (7,6 223 | 1.33,4 78) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В.) |
18 | Голянин Максим | 07.10.2002 | 296 (7,7 197 | 1.32,0 99) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
19 | Якушев Арсений | 18.08.2003 | 293 (7,7 197 | 1.32,2 96) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
20 | Мулин Дмитрий | 07.10.2003 | 290 (7,6 223 | 1.34,3 67) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
21 | Свешников Максим | 25.06.2005 | 282 (7,6 223 | 1.34,9 59) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С.,Лиман В.П.) |
22 | Болдырев Сергей | 10.08.2002 | 270 (7,7 197 | 1.33,8 73) | СШОР-44 (Етченко И. П.) |
23 | Шишкин Алексей | 04.01.2002 | 261 (7,7 197 | 1.34,5 64) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
24 | Романов Виктор | 11.06.2003 | 258 (7,8 173 | 1.32,9 85) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В.) |
25 | Салихов Ильдар | 20.07.2003 | 255 (7,6 223 | 1.37,5 32) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
26 | Смирнов Даниил | 29.07.2002 | 251 (7,5 251 | 1.45,9 0) | СШОР№65 (Курмаева И.А) |
27 | Власов Артем | 05.03.2004 | 250 (7,7 197 | 1.35,4 53) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
28 | Котельников Павел | 11.10.2002 | 191 (7,8 173 | 1.39,3 18) | СОШ 1909 (Блохин А.Б.) |
29 | Андреев Дмитрий | 27.07.2002 | 180 (8,0 128 | 1.35,5 52) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
30 | Чернышев Александр | 23.05.2002 | 179 (7,8 173 | 1.41,6 6) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Павлова Н.В.) |
31 | Штыров Владислав | 14.05.2003 | 174 (7,9 150 | 1.38,5 24) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
32 | Габдулхаков Амир | 23.07.2003 | 173 (8,1 109 | 1.34,5 64) | СШОР-95 |
33 | Коптелев Кирилл | 21.11.2002 | 171 (7,9 150 | 1.38,8 21) | СШОР"Москвич" |
34 | Максимов Михаил | 07.06.2002 | 170 (8,0 128 | 1.36,5 42) | СШОР № 24 |
35 | Ганбаров Тимур | 13.09.2003 | 170 (7,9 150 | 1.39,0 20) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
36 | Орлов Владислав | 20.10.2003 | 163 (8,0 128 | 1.37,2 35) | СШОР-44 |
37 | Зотов Иван | 10.10.2002 | 161 (7,9 150 | 1.40,5 11) | СШОР-44 |
38 | Бозаджи Николай | 22.07.2003 | 152 (8,0 128 | 1.38,5 24) | СШ 82 |
39 | Мостименко Кирилл | 14.03.2003 | 152 (7,9 150 | 1.42,9 2) | СШОР-95 |
40 | Жуков Ярослав | 17.07.2003 | 150 (7,9 150 | 1.44,3 0) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
41 | Марфин Дмитрий | 14.03.2003 | 150 (7,9 150 | 1.48,7 0) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
42 | Кузнецов Марк | 24.07.2003 | 128 (8,0 128 | 1.43,7 0) | СШОР-44 |
43 | Амирханов Глеб | 20.08.2002 | 128 (8,0 128 | 1.47,6 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
44 | Никонов Данила | 14.02.2004 | 109 (8,1 109 | 1.46,3 0) | СШ 82 |
45 | Голицын Артур | 27.07.2003 | 97 (8,2 91 | 1.41,6 6) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА |
46 | Барсегян Валерий | 31.05.2003 | 94 (8,3 74 | 1.39,0 20) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
47 | Мехтиев Самир | 25.03.2002 | 88 (8,4 60 | 1.37,9 28) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
48 | Скороход Максим | 12.09.2002 | 75 (8,3 74 | 1.43,2 1) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
49 | Глазырин Семён | 22.07.2002 | 74 (8,3 74 | 1.49,3 0) | СШ 82 |
50 | КлиблеевДанила | 10.03.2004 | 60 (8,4 60 | 1.54,3 0) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
51 | Дежкин Никита | 11.07.2003 | 5 (9,0 5 | 1.56,4 0) | СШОР № 65 "Ника" |
52 | Чесновский Максим | 23.05.2002 | (9,2 0 | 1.55,4 0) | СШОР № 24 |
Двоеборье (50м + 60м с/б) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Минкин Артём | 17.01.2002 | 1068 (6,8 491 | 9,8 577) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А. С.) |
2 | Зубачев Иван | 24.06.2005 | 972 (7,3 311 | 9,4 661) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы ЕА, АА) |
3 | Наумов Павел | 16.01.2002 | 970 (7,0 414 | 9,9 556) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
3 | Ржанников Владислав | 16.01.2003 | 970 (7,0 414 | 9,9 556) | СШОР № 24 (Коренное В.А.) |
5 | Цыкин Станислав | 30.01.2002 | 950 (7,3 311 | 9,5 639) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
6 | Пундик Даниил | 05.04.2002 | 888 (7,3 311 | 9,8 577) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И. Жиздрикова) |
7 | Введенский Никита | 16.04.2002 | 797 (7,4 280 | 10,1 517) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы Л. П. В. В.) |
8 | Даценко Андрей | 25.06.2005 | 759 (7,4 280 | 10,3 479) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы ЕА, АА) |
9 | Турков Владислав | 08.03.2003 | 740 (7,6 223 | 10,1 517) | СШОР № 65 "Ника" (Сухинина С. С.) |
10 | Будаков Данил | 13.04.2002 | 730 (7,5 251 | 10,3 479) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
11 | Сергеев Алексей | 24.05.2002 | 723 (7,4 280 | 10,5 443) | СШОР № 24 (Кобель кова М.Н.) |
12 | Ладошин Максим | 06.08.2003 | 705 (7,4 280 | 10,6 425) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
13 | Трофимов Максим | 28.09.2003 | 694 (7,5 251 | 10,5 443) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы Л. П. В. В.) |
14 | Туча Илья | 21.02.2002 | 634 (7,8 173 | 10,4 461) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
15 | Мартышевский Павел | 03.09.2002 | 614 (7,6 223 | 10,8 391) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
15 | Разумов Илья | 17.04.2003 | 614 (7,6 223 | 10,8 391) | СШОР№65 (Курмаева И.А) |
17 | Вренев Иван | 22.03.2002 | 555 (7,7 197 | 11,0 358) | СОШ 1909 (Блохин А.Б.) |
18 | Кулешов Артем | 09.06.2002 | 508 (7,7 197 | 11,3 311) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
19 | Самонов Иван | 01.02.2003 | 486 (8,0 128 | 11,0 358) | СШОР № 24 |
20 | Якушев Арсений | 18.08.2003 | 476 (7,9 150 | 11,2 326) | СШОР-44 |
21 | Рогачев Дмитрий | 15.09.2002 | 467 (8,1 109 | 11,0 358) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
22 | Добрев Илиан | 2002 | 446 (7,9 150 | 11,4 296) | СШОР-44 |
22 | Красинский Андрей | 08.06.2002 | 446 (7,9 150 | 11,4 296) | СОШ 1909 |
24 | Соломатин Захар | 10.04.2002 | 439 (8,0 128 | 11,3 311) | СШОР-44 |
25 | Штукарь Максим | 26.04.2003 | 432 (7,9 150 | 11,5 282) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
26 | Бондарев Валерий | 2003 | 418 (7,9 150 | 11,6 268) | СШОР-44 |
27 | Сыраждин Арсен | 23.07.2003 | 387 (7,8 173 | 12,0 214) | СШ 82 |
28 | Касаткин Алексей | 18.10.2003 | 350 (8,1 109 | 11,8 241) | СШОР № 24 |
29 | Ковешник Роман | 11.02.2003 | 336 (8,7 25 | 11,3 311) | СШОР-44 |
30 | Мататов Максим | 31.07.2002 | 331 (8,0 128 | 12,1 203) | СШОР № 24 |
31 | Новиков Михаил | 21.08.2003 | 329 (7,9 150 | 12,3 179) | СШОР № 24 |
32 | Кифа Ярослав | 31.01.2003 | 294 (8,2 91 | 12,1 203) | СШОР№65 |
33 | Суровикин Михаил | 2003 | 277 (8,3 74 | 12,1 203) | СШОР-44 |
34 | Москвин Артем | 28.01.2003 | 265 (8,0 128 | 12,7 137) | СШОР-44 |
35 | Хусяинов Али | 15.12.2003 | 249 (8,5 46 | 12,1 203) | СОШ 1909 |
36 | Белик Вячеслав | 22.02.2002 | 209 (8,2 91 | 12,9 118) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
36 | Павлов Семен | 20.04.2004 | 209 (8,2 91 | 12,9 118) | СШОР№65 |
38 | Саблин Дмитрий | 25.12.2003 | 192 (8,6 35 | 12,5 157) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
Двоеборье (50м + высота) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ливеренко Иван | 20.01.2002 | 831 (7,2 344 | 160 487) | СШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
2 | Кириленко Владислав | 04.10.2003 | 617 (7,1 378 | 133 239) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
3 | Сотников Иван | 03.03.2002 | 544 (7,5 251 | 139 293) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
4 | Пестриков Глеб | 08.06.2003 | 490 (7,7 197 | 139 293) | СШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
5 | Феоктистов Илья | 21.05.2002 | 385 (7,8 173 | 130 212) | СОШ 1909 (Блохин А.Б.) |
6 | Мельников Андрей | 30.05.2002 | 354 (7,5 251 | 118 103) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
7 | Бордюков Эрик | 05.01.2003 | 285 (8,0 128 | 124 157) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
8 | Скопцов Никита | 27.07.2002 | 276 (7,8 173 | 118 103) | СШОР№65 (Курмаева И.А) |
9 | Денисов Кирилл | 06.10.2002 | 253 (7,9 150 | 118 103) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
10 | Максимов Иван | 12.02.2003 | 231 (8,0 128 | 118 103) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
10 | Немиров Никита | 20.07.2002 | 231 (8,0 128 | 118 103) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
12 | Агасиев Дамир | 14.09.2002 | 226 (7,9 150 | 115 76) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
13 | Карнаухов Никита | 14.02.2002 | 212 (8,1 109 | 118 103) | СШ 82 (Гаврилов Б. П.) |
14 | Постригань Андрей | 17.11.2003 | 194 (8,2 91 | 118 103) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Чичеров В. В.) |
15 | Жидков Михаил | 17.10.2003 | 159 (8,1 109 | 112 50) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
16 | Петровский Александр | 05.03.2002 | 25 (8,7 25 | 0 0) | СОШ 1909 (Блохин А.Б.) |
Двоеборье (50м + длина) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Минкин Артём | 17.01.2002 | 956 (6,8 491 | 478 465) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А. С.) |
2 | Денисов Григорий | 18.04.2002 | 936 (6,9 452 | 488 484) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
3 | Коробов Валера | 11.05.2002 | 921 (6,9 452 | 480 469) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н. С.,Лиман В.П.) |
4 | Наумов Павел | 16.01.2002 | 904 (7,0 414 | 491 490) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
5 | Ливеренко Иван | 20.01.2002 | 871 (7,2 344 | 509 527) | СШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
6 | Киселев Дмитрий | 21.03.2002 | 866 (7,1 378 | 490 488) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
7 | Савин Никита | 08.10.2002 | 845 (7,0 414 | 461 431) | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т. М.) |
8 | Яшин Владимир | 07.07.2002 | 837 (7,0 414 | 457 423) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н) |
9 | Зубачев Иван | 24.06.2005 | 789 (7,2 344 | 468 445) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы ЕА, АА) |
10 | Ломидзе Нугзар | 11.10.2002 | 789 (7,0 414 | 433 375) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л. В.) |
11 | Ржанников Владислав | 16.01.2003 | 783 (7,0 414 | 430 369) | СШОР № 24 (Коренное В.А.) |
12 | Вербкин Максим | 23.01.2002 | 753 (7,2 344 | 450 409) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
13 | Государев Александр | 04.10.2002 | 749 (7,4 280 | 480 469) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
14 | Аркан Максим | 01.05.2003 | 749 (7,2 344 | 448 405) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
15 | Пундик Даниил | 05.04.2002 | 725 (7,4 280 | 468 445) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И. Жиздрикова) |
16 | Баринов Алексей | 12.03.2002 | 699 (7,4 280 | 455 419) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Горелова Н.Б.Поликанов В,) |
17 | Сотников Иван | 03.03.2002 | 693 (7,4 280 | 452 413) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
18 | Ангельчев Анатолий | 29.05.2003 | 680 (7,3 311 | 430 369) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
19 | Ерыков Павел | 28.10.2002 | 675 (7,4 280 | 443 395) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
20 | Лысенко Александр | 11.09.2002 | 674 (7,3 311 | 427 363) | СШОР№65 (Курмаева И.А) |
21 | Волков Марк | 17.12.2003 | 640 (7,5 251 | 440 389) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
22 | Хоменко Иван | 19.04.2003 | 637 (7,3 311 | 408 326) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
23 | Кабаргин Леонид | 05.03.2003 | 632 (7,5 251 | 436 381) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
24 | Голомоз Сергей | 06.02.2002 | 624 (7,6 223 | 446 401) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Чичеров В. В.) |
25 | Ткачёв Фёдор | 2003 | 578 (7,4 280 | 394 298) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
26 | Куприенко Данил | 07.05.2003 | 572 (7,8 173 | 445 399) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Головко Д. А.) |
27 | Чехладзе Николай | 10.05.2003 | 559 (7,6 223 | 413 336) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Карпова С.Ю. Власов Д.Е.) |
28 | Бондарев Валерий | 2003 | 556 (7,7 197 | 425 359) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
29 | Коновалов Илья | 05.01.2003 | 546 (7,7 197 | 420 349) | СОШ 1909 (Блохин А.Б.) |
30 | Минаев Александр | 28.02.2003 | 529 (7,7 197 | 411 332) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Горелова Н.Б.Поликанов В,) |
31 | Букин Матвей | 30.06.2003 | 528 (7,8 173 | 423 355) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
32 | Беляев Захар | 28.08.2003 | 527 (7,7 197 | 410 330) | СШОР № 24 (Ревун Д. Д.) |
33 | Кукушкин Павел | 13.06.2002 | 525 (7,9 150 | 433 375) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
34 | Соловьев Александр | 18.02.2002 | 501 (7,8 173 | 409 328) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
35 | Курицын Андрей | 05.10.2002 | 484 (7,6 223 | 375 261) | СШОР № 24 |
36 | Михайлов Григорий | 04.08.2004 | 473 (7,8 173 | 395 300) | СШОР-95 |
37 | Лебедев Илья | 25.06.2003 | 471 (8,0 128 | 417 343) | СШ 82 |
38 | Екимов Сергей | 31.05.2002 | 454 (7,8 173 | 385 281) | Ю. М. -Знаменские |
39 | Макушин Георгий | 14.06.2003 | 454 (7,7 197 | 373 257) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
40 | Новиков Михаил | 21.08.2003 | 438 (7,8 173 | 377 265) | СШОР № 24 |
41 | Шипилов Данила | 15.06.2003 | 433 (7,6 223 | 349 210) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
42 | Попов Егор | 24.12.2002 | 428 (7,8 173 | 372 255) | СШОР-95 |
43 | Головин Арсений | 2003 | 419 (8,1 109 | 400 310) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
44 | Железняков Григорий | 07.11.2003 | 399 (8,1 109 | 390 290) | СШОР-95 |
45 | Царев Игорь | 09.09.2002 | 390 (7,7 197 | 340 193) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
46 | Никитин Илья | 2002 | 389 (8,0 128 | 375 261) | СШОР-44 |
47 | Глухов Максим | 21.10.2003 | 379 (7,8 173 | 347 206) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
48 | Емельянов Михаил | 23.07.2002 | 362 (8,2 91 | 380 271) | СШОР-95 |
49 | Гришин Владислав | 28.08.2002 | 360 (8,1 109 | 370 251) | Юность Москвы |
50 | Лавриненко Богдан | 09.10.2003 | 341 (8,1 109 | 360 232) | СШ 112 |
51 | Саларидзе Артур | 15.05.2003 | 327 (8,2 91 | 362 236) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
52 | Козловский Савва | 11.09.2002 | 286 (8,3 74 | 350 212) | Юность Москвы |
53 | Маслов Максим | 12.05.2003 | 276 (8,3 74 | 345 202) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО |
54 | Романенко Артем | 06.07.2003 | 249 (8,3 74 | 331 175) | СОШ 1909 |
55 | Клюкин Тимофей | 29.09.2003 | 247 (8,3 74 | 330 173) | СШОР-95 |
Двоеборье (50м + ядро) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Цыкин Станислав | 30.01.2002 | 790 (7,2 344 | 8,75 446) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
2 | Витковский Никита | 18.06.2002 | 571 (8,3 74 | 9,58 497) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
3 | Домченков Виктор | 08.03.2003 | 539 (7,9 150 | 7,76 389) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
4 | Риш Михаэль | 30.03.2002 | 530 (7,9 150 | 7,61 380) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
5 | Шашев Ахмед | 15.01.2002 | 509 (7,8 173 | 6,86 336) | СШОР№65 (Моргунова Л. В) |
6 | Ковалёв Андрей | 06.07.2003 | 455 (7,8 173 | 5,95 282) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
7 | Солодовников Василий | 14.06.2002 | 438 (8,9 10 | 8,41 428) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
8 | Титов Егор | 08.07.2002 | 391 (8,7 25 | 7,38 366) | СШОР№65 (Моргунова Л. В) |
9 | Фомичев Алексей | 01.03.2003 | 390 (8,2 91 | 6,24 299) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
10 | Булдыгин Глеб | 2002 | 390 (7,9 150 | 5,24 240) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
11 | Титов Денис | 20.04.2002 | 386 (9,2 0 | 7,72 386) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
12 | Петров Илья | 17.09.2003 | 367 (10,8 0 | 7,40 367) | СШОР"Москвич" (Думчевы Ю.Э и А.М.) |
13 | Федяев Владислав | 19.03.2003 | 367 (9,2 0 | 7,39 367) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
14 | Сёмочкин Игорь | 2002 | 348 (8,2 91 | 5,53 257) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
15 | Самсонов Семен | 07.10.2003 | 346 (8,9 10 | 6,87 336) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
16 | Особливец Иван | 29.06.2003 | 345 (8,3 74 | 5,77 271) | СШОР-95 (Нечаев Н.А) |
17 | Ковешник Роман | 11.02.2003 | 339 (8,4 60 | 5,91 279) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
18 | Евдакушин Алексей | 21.04.2003 | 333 (9,6 0 | 6,82 333) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
19 | Кузьмичук Никита | 21.10.2002 | 320 (9,7 0 | 6,60 320) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
20 | Малофеев Матвей | 03.06.2002 | 304 (9,0 5 | 6,24 299) | СШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
21 | Суворов Алексей | 01.01.2003 | 296 (9,7 0 | 6,19 296) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.Н.В.) |
22 | Барзенков Иван | 14.03.2002 | 281 (9,6 0 | 5,94 281) | СШОР"Москвич" (Думчевы Ю.Э и А.М.) |
23 | Журавлёв Борис | 26.08.2003 | 281 (8,4 60 | 4,91 221) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
24 | Гомулин Иван | 23.07.2003 | 205 (9,8 0 | 4,65 205) | СШ 112 (Жораева О.П) |
Ходьба 2000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лобанов Никита | 13.09.2002 | 12:17.1 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
2 | Манаенков Вадим | 15.12.2004 | 13:44.9 | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Полищук Д. В., Г.Н., Сиваков Л. В,) |