Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Баскакова Татьяна | 03.08.2000 | 5:03.11 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
2 | Екимова Ирина | 2002 | 5:15.00 | Знаменск (Спешков ФВ) |
3 | Нагорная Валерия | 09.05.2000 | 5:21.98 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
4 | Башкова Ангелина | 25.02.2001 | 5:26.51 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
5 | Сычугова Анна | 14.07.2000 | 5:27.19 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
6 | Смотрова Анастасия | 10.09.2001 | 5:35.04 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
7 | Булгакова Татьяна | 26.11.2000 | 5:38.34 | ЦСП (Долговы ИЕ, ВИ) |
8 | Гаиткулова Мария | 30.08.2000 | 5:44.49 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
9 | Курочкина Надежда | 27.05.2000 | 5:59.26 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
10 | Лобачева Милена | 04.06.2001 | 5:59.98 | Фролово (Сигачева Ма) |
11 | Сокало Владислава | 13.06.2001 | 6:52.84 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Акъюлова Маргарита | 05.06.2000 | 27.03 (28.14) | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
2 | Байбакова Станислава | 23.03.2000 | 27.29 (27.31) | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
3 | Белохвостова Ксения | 26.01.2000 | 27.87 (28.27) | Жирновск (Маклаков АС) |
4 | Долотова Виктория | 18.08.2000 | 28.32 (28.44) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
5 | Бахолдина Марина | 25.08.2000 | 28.76 (28.48) | СДЮСШОР 10 (Подшибякин АЮ, Мартюшев АС) |
6 | Мануйлова Алина | 09.10.2001 | 28.84 (28.56) | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
7 | Онищук Василина | 19.02.2000 | 28.96 | ВКОР (Земляной ВГ, Никишена СМ) |
8 | Согуренко Елизавета | 02.06.2000 | 29.23 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
9 | Поскребышева Настя | 24.02.2001 | 29.24 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
10 | Панченко Мария | 06.01.2000 | 29.46 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
11 | Васильянова Софьч | 16.06.2000 | 29.51 | Волжский (Лимонова ВА) |
12 | Сильвестрова Анна | 10.10.2000 | 29.90 | ЦСП (Вишневецкая ТИ, Усков МА) |
13 | Белкина Анастасия | 21.07.2000 | 29.92 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
14 | Будник Ксения | 06.07.2000 | 30.12 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
15 | Поживина Таьяна | 18.02.2001 | 30.13 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
16 | Валеева Элина | 07.08.2001 | 30.14 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
17 | Мокроусова Екатерина | 08.09.2001 | 30.17 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
18 | Кушакова Александра | 17.01.2000 | 30.27 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
19 | Калайтанова Дарья | 06.01.2000 | 30.29 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
20 | Осипова Виктория | 15.01.2002 | 30.32 | ЦСП (Горьков ББ) |
21 | Корельская Вероника | 06.01.2001 | 30.36 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
22 | Кочеткова Маргарита | 31.01.2001 | 30.37 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
23 | Гончарова Валерия | 20.02.2000 | 30.39 | ЦСП (Кайдалин ВС) |
24 | Данилова Юлия | 14.05.2000 | 30.43 | ЦСП (Клочкова ЕЮ) |
25 | Андреева Екатерина | 01.02.2000 | 30.45 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
26 | Ляшенко Диана | 30.01.2001 | 30.60 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
27 | Котрунова Татьяна | 29.05.2001 | 30.61 | Палласовка (Щербинина ИГ) |
28 | Куприна Татьяна | 10.01.2000 | 30.63 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
29 | Сафонова Валерия | 18.11.2001 | 30.65 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
30 | Климова Мария | 27.09.2001 | 30.68 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
30 | Афанасьева Ольга | 24.06.2000 | 30.68 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
32 | Мелихова Екатерина | 23.05.2001 | 30.73 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
33 | Сажина Алена | 2000 | 30.86 | ЦСП (Кайдалин ВС) |
33 | Парфенова Полина | 23.06.2001 | 30.86 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
35 | Дроздова Алина | 28.03.2001 | 31.04 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
36 | Ластовка Аделина | 05.04.2001 | 31.14 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
37 | Серегина Ирина | 09.05.2000 | 31.26 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
38 | Рублева Дарья | 20.09.2001 | 31.32 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
39 | Шиндряева Виктория | 12.07.2000 | 31.34 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
40 | Измаилова Надажда | 04.07.2001 | 31.39 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
41 | Журавлева Екатерина | 30.07.2001 | 31.44 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
42 | Коновалова Кристина | 08.06.2000 | 31.45 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
43 | Горбунова Елена | 25.05.2001 | 31.93 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
44 | Дубина Анна | 02.02.2001 | 32.00 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
45 | Кольчугина Валерия | 16.11.2001 | 32.20 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
46 | Орешина Ольга | 10.08.2001 | 32.28 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
47 | Емельянова Полина | 2001 | 32.36 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
48 | Лысенко Кристина | 09.01.2001 | 32.45 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
49 | Петрова Полина | 20.07.2000 | 32.48 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
50 | Шамурадова Динара | 14.04.2001 | 32.74 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
51 | Бурцева Марина | 26.04.2000 | 32.82 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
52 | Сергеева Инна | 03.08.2001 | 33.02 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
52 | Пяткина Вероника | 03.03.2000 | 32.96 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
54 | Дроздова Анна | 24.01.2001 | 33.04 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ, Поляковп ЕС) |
55 | Иванова Ксения | 2000 | 33.11 | ЦСП (Клочкова ЕЮ) |
56 | Малышенко Дарья | 07.08.2001 | 33.22 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
57 | Колесникова Виктория | 01.04.2000 | 33.27 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
58 | Пономарева Мария | 27.08.2001 | 33.41 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
59 | Кошелева Ирина | 11.01.2000 | 34.13 | Фролово (Сигачева МА) |
60 | Соловьева Кристина | 10.04.2001 | 34.14 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
61 | Санникова Алина | 15.10.2001 | 35.10 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
62 | Пелихова Анастасия | 20.04.2001 | 35.23 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
63 | Манжура Ангелина | 13.08.2001 | 36.22 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
64 | Самарханова Юлия | 16.10.2001 | дискв (27.75) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Нагорная Валерия | 09.05.2000 | 11:24.25 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
2 | Сычугова Анна | 14.07.2000 | 11:36.05 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
3 | Смотрова Анастасия | 10.09.2001 | 11:56.18 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
4 | Башкова Ангелина | 25.02.2001 | 12:32.36 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
5 | Гаиткулова Мария | 30.08.2000 | 12:45.83 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
6 | Плиско Екатерина | 12.12.2001 | 13:06.36 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Акъюлова Маргарита | 05.06.2000 | 1:02.68 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
2 | Короткова Надежда | 14.12.2001 | 1:02.97 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС, Трифончук МИ) |
3 | Савельева Анастасия | 05.01.2000 | 1:04.46 | Петров Вал (Улымов ММ, Железников ГП) |
4 | Кузнецова Татьяна | 15.03.2000 | 1:04.80 | Фролово (Карпухина ЕА, Сигачева МА) |
5 | Маркова Алина | 26.01.2001 | 1:04.91 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
6 | Маркелова Анна | 2001 | 1:05.90 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
7 | Лысенко Анна | 08.02.2001 | 1:06.38 | Михайловка (Якомаскина ТН) |
8 | Мещарекова Лера | 29.11.2001 | 1:07.33 | Волжский (Шибикин СА) |
9 | Кушакова Александра | 17.01.2000 | 1:07.91 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
10 | Корельская Вероника | 06.01.2001 | 1:08.36 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
11 | Панченко Мария | 06.01.2000 | 1:08.38 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
12 | Кондаурова Татьяна | 28.09.2001 | 1:08.79 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
13 | Поскребышева Анастасия | 24.02.2001 | 1:09.44 | ЦСП (усков МА) |
14 | Хохлова Анастасия | 13.05.2000 | 1:09.52 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
15 | Ковалева Дарья | 04.09.2000 | 1:10.74 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
16 | Кочеткова Маргарита | 31.01.2001 | 1:11.30 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
17 | Парфенова Полина | 23.06.2001 | 1:11.37 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
18 | Мануйлова Алина | 09.10.2001 | 1:11.92 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
19 | Горбунова Елена | 25.05.2001 | 1:12.30 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
20 | Овечкина Анастасия | 28.06.2001 | 1:12.70 | Фролово (Сигачева МА) |
21 | Колесникова Виктория | 01.04.2000 | 1:12.77 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
22 | Крюченко Евгения | 04.01.2002 | 1:13.37 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
23 | Мелихова Екатерина | 23.05.2001 | 1:13.53 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
24 | Уланова Кристина | 25.05.2001 | 1:13.95 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
25 | Гуськова Полина | 21.01.2001 | 1:16.13 | ЦСП (Самарина ТВ) |
26 | Сергеева Инна | 03.08.2001 | 1:17.47 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
27 | Измаилова Надежда | 04.09.2001 | 1:17.73 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
28 | Кошелева Ирина | 11.01.2000 | 1:17.92 | Фролово (Сигачева МА) |
29 | Коваль Татьяна | 24.05.2001 | 1:22.25 | Волжский (Ерохина УЕ) |
30 | Санникова Алина | 15.10.2001 | 1:24.02 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
31 | Таратина Анна | 09.12.2000 | 1:28.43 | Волжский (Ерохина УЕ) |
32 | Подопригорова Анастасия | 20.06.2000 | 1:28.94 | Волжский (Лимонова ВА) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чурзина Екатерина | 11.04.2000 | 10.59 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
2 | Сильвестрова Анна | 10.10.2000 | 10.75 | ЦСП (Вишневецкая ТИ, Усков МА) |
3 | Мирошкина татьяна | 29.02.2000 | 11.22 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
4 | Ким Диана | 09.01.2001 | 11.76 | ЦСП (Кондратьева ТГ) |
5 | Сальцева Виктрия | 13.05.2001 | 11.93 | ЦСП (Кондратьева ТГ) |
6 | Крутова Екатерина | 25.01.2001 | 11.98 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
7 | Суденко Варвара | 26.11.2000 | 12.56 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Байбакова Станислава | 23.03.2000 | 8.22 (8.34) | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
2 | Демина Марина | 06.03.2000 | 8.26 (8.24) | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
3 | Белохвостова Ксения | 26.01.2000 | 8.42 (8.57) | Жирновск (Маклаков АС) |
4 | Долотова Виктория | 18.08.2000 | 8.42 (8.57) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
5 | Самарханова Юлия | 16.10.2001 | 8.46 (8.49) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
6 | Онищук Василина | 19.02.2000 | 8.48 (8.64) | ВКОР (Земляной ВГ, Никишена СМ) |
7 | Морозова Яна | 11.01.2000 | 8.75 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ, Трифончук МИ) |
8 | Чурзина Екатерина | 11.04.2000 | 8.84 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
9 | Прокофьева Анастасия | 21.05.2000 | 8.87 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Севидова ЕМ) |
10 | Нугаева Кристина | 07.04.2000 | 8.88 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
11 | Данилова Юлия | 14.05.2000 | 8.89 | ЦСП (Клочкова ЕЮ) |
12 | Сильвестрова Анна | 10.10.2000 | 8.90 | ЦСП (Вишневевецкая ТИ, Усков МА) |
13 | Согуренко Елизавета | 02.06.2000 | 8.97 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
14 | Будник Ксения | 06.07.2000 | 8.99 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
14 | Завальная Татьяна | 23.01.2000 | 8.99 | Волжский (Ерохина УЕ) |
16 | Коновалова Кристина | 08.06.2000 | 9.00 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
16 | Поживина Таьяна | 18.02.2001 | 9.00 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
18 | Андреева Екатерина | 01.02.2000 | 9.02 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
18 | Осипова Виктория | 15.01.2002 | 9.02 | ЦСП (Горьков ББ) |
20 | Сажина Алена | 13.02.2000 | 9.03 | ЦСП (Кайдалин Вс) |
20 | Мокроусова Екатерина | 08.09.2001 | 9.03 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
22 | Ластовка Аделина | 05.04.2001 | 9.04 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
23 | Поскребышева Настя | 24.02.2001 | 9.05 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
24 | Журавлева Екатерина | 30.07.2001 | 9.08 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
24 | Котрунова татьяна | 29.05.2001 | 9.08 | Палласовка (Щербинина ИГ) |
26 | Серегина Ирина | 09.05.2000 | 9.12 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
27 | Калайтанова Дарья | 06.01.2000 | 9.14 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
28 | Ляшенко Диана | 30.01.2001 | 9.15 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
28 | Салеева Галия | 20.04.2000 | 9.15 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
30 | Гущина София | 22.08.2000 | 9.17 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ, Барахтенко ЛМ) |
31 | Климова Мария | 27.09.2001 | 9.19 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
32 | Иванова Ксения | 14.05.2000 | 9.23 | ЦСП (Клочкова ЕЮ) |
33 | Куприна Татьяна | 10.01.2000 | 9.28 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС, Яковенко СВ) |
34 | Афанасьева Ольга | 24.06.2000 | 9.32 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
34 | Дроздова Алина | 28.03.2001 | 9.32 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
36 | Ткаченко Дарья | 08.06.2000 | 9.33 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
37 | Рублева Дарья | 20.09.2001 | 9.37 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
38 | Сергина Анастасия | 21.12.2000 | 9.42 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
38 | Петрова Полина | 20.07.2000 | 9.42 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
38 | Бескороваева Марина | 11.05.2000 | 9.42 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
41 | Макарова Анастасия | 02.07.2001 | 9.43 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
42 | Муратова Анастасия | 07.05.2001 | 9.52 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ, Трифончук МИ) |
43 | Дроздова Анна | 24.01.2001 | 9.55 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ, Полякова ЕС) |
44 | Пяткина Вероника | 03.03.2000 | 9.56 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
45 | Емельянова Полина | 2001 | 9.58 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
46 | Горбунова Елена | 25.05.2001 | 9.61 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
47 | Шамурадова Динара | 14.04.2001 | 9.62 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
48 | Толозкова Ольга | 20.03.2001 | 9.63 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
48 | Кольчугина Валерия | 16.11.2001 | 9.63 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
50 | Суденко Варвара | 26.11.2000 | 9.66 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
51 | Атеева Александра | 15.09.2000 | 9.69 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
52 | Пономарева Мария | 27.08.2001 | 9.70 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
53 | Спирина Ксения | 14.01.2000 | 9.73 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
54 | Хорошилова Марья | 05.03.2001 | 9.74 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
55 | Петрова Варвара | 2001 | 9.75 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
56 | Сергеева Инна | 03.08.2001 | 9.78 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
57 | Зарипова Антонина | 06.04.2001 | 9.81 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
57 | Лысенко Кристина | 09.01.2001 | 9.81 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
59 | Орешина Ольга | 10.08.2001 | 9.83 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
60 | Бурцева Марина | 26.04.2000 | 9.86 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
61 | Севрюкова Кристина | 12.04.2000 | 9.89 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
62 | Борзенко Ангелина | 29.03.2000 | 9.91 | ЦСП (Вишневецкая ТИ) |
62 | Кисленко Анастасия | 22.01.2001 | 9.91 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
64 | Малышенко Дарья | 07.08.2001 | 9.92 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
65 | Максименкова Екатерина | 11.08.2000 | 9.97 | Жирновск (Маклаков АС) |
66 | Пелихова Анастасия | 20.04.2001 | 10.03 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
67 | Калашникова Мария | 29.06.2001 | 10.04 | ЦСП (Кондратьева ТГ) |
68 | Манжура Ангелина | 13.08.2001 | 10.09 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
69 | Коваль Татьяна | 24.05.2001 | 10.10 | Волжский (Ерохина УЕ) |
70 | Моисеева Полина | 10.10.2001 | 10.29 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Колесникова ЕА) |
71 | Сорокоумова Софья | 2000 | 10.31 | ЦСП (Кондратьева ТГ) |
72 | Соловьева Кристина | 10.04.2001 | 10.36 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
73 | Подопригорова Анастасия | 20.06.2000 | 10.42 | Волжский (Лимонова ВА) |
74 | Шкондина Вероника | 26.03.2000 | 10.44 | ЦСП (Вишневецкая ТИ) |
75 | Галактионова Елизавета | 13.11.2001 | 10.50 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
76 | Ахрамова Виктория | 11.11.2000 | 10.56 | ЦСП (Самарина ТВ) |
77 | Таратина Анна | 09.12.2000 | 10.61 | Волжский (Ерохина УЕ) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Короткова Надежда | 14.12.2001 | 2:25.57 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС, Трифончук МИ) |
2 | Савельева Анастасия | 05.01.2000 | 2:26.53 | Петров Вал (Улымов ММ, Железников ГП) |
3 | Лысенко Анна | 08.02.2001 | 2:30.04 | Михайловка (Якомаскина ТН) |
4 | Маркова Алена | 26.01.2001 | 2:36.09 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
5 | Мещарекова Лера | 29.11.2001 | 2:37.48 | Волжский (Шибикин СА) |
6 | Булгакова Татьяна | 26.11.2000 | 2:39.47 | ЦСП (Долговы ИЕ,ВИ) |
7 | Ковалева Дарья | 04.09.2000 | 2:39.63 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
8 | Максименкова Екатерина | 23.02.2002 | 2:40.43 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
9 | Авдеева Елизавета | 15.07.2001 | 2:43.94 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
10 | Кондаурова Татьяна | 28.09.2001 | 2:45.82 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
11 | Маркова Ксения | 28.11.2000 | 2:47.67 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
12 | Лобачева Милена | 04.06.2001 | 2:50.83 | Фролово (Сигачева МА) |
13 | Крюченко Евгения | 04.01.2002 | 2:52.84 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
14 | Максименкова Екатерина | 11.08.2000 | 2:53.40 | Жирновск (Маклаков АС) |
15 | Овечкина Анастасия | 28.06.2001 | 2:55.79 | Фролово (Сигачева МА) |
16 | Сокало Владислава | 13.06.2001 | 3:03.60 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
17 | Гуськова Полина | 21.01.2001 | 3:06.96 | ЦСП (Самарина ТВ) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Борисова Анастасия | 28.03.2000 | 170 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
2 | Картушина Светлана | 14.04.2000 | 165 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
3 | Белкина Анастасия | 21.07.2000 | 160 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
4 | Блинова Дарья | 20.09.2002 | 160 | ЦСП (Горьковы БН, ББ) |
5 | Никифорова Елена | 11.08.2000 | 150 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
6 | Бережная Ангелина | 28.03.2002 | 145 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
7 | Вирясова Мария | 23.04.2000 | 140 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
8 | Агапова Влада | 10.10.2000 | 140 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
9 | Гончарова Елизавета | 09.05.2001 | 140 | ЦСП (Вадюнинаи НА) |
10 | Князева Юлия | 31.07.2000 | 135 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
11 | Юдина Ксения | 2001 | 130 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
12 | Дубина Анна | 02.02.2001 | 130 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
13 | Сальцева Виктория | 13.05.2001 | 130 | ЦСП (Кондратьева ТГ) |
14 | Калашникова Мария | 29.06.2001 | 120 | ЦСП (Кондратьева ТГ) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Демина Марина | 06.03.2000 | 522 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
2 | Чурзина Екатерина | 11.04.2000 | 510 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
3 | Украинская Мария | 16.10.2000 | 490 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
4 | Гущина София | 22.08.2000 | 481 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ, Барахтенко ЛМ) |
5 | Стукалова Алина | 11.01.2001 | 474 | Алексеевский р-он (Стукалов ЛА) |
6 | Прокофьева Анастасия | 21.05.2000 | 465 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Севидова ЕМ) |
7 | Морозова Яна | 11.01.2000 | 462 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
8 | Никифорова Елена | 11.08.2000 | 459 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
9 | Калайтанова Дарья | 06.01.2000 | 448 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
10 | Крутова Екатерина | 25.01.2001 | 440 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
11 | Кочеткова Маргарита | 31.01.2001 | 440 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
12 | Бескороваева Марина | 11.05.2000 | 435 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
13 | Ким Диана | 09.01.2001 | 431 | ЦСП (Кондратьева ТГ) |
14 | Дронова Дарья | 23.08.2000 | 429 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
15 | Сергина Анастасия | 21.12.2000 | 422 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
16 | Нугаева Кристина | 07.04.2000 | 419 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
17 | Афанасьева Ольга | 24.06.2000 | 414 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
18 | Варнакова Екатерина | 20.06.2001 | 415 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Макаров АЮ) |
19 | Сысоева Виктория | 14.10.2001 | 403 | Алексеевский (Стукалов ЛН) |
20 | Климова Мария | 27.09.2001 | 401 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
21 | Атеева Александра | 15.09.2000 | 384 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
22 | Зарипова Антонина | 06.04.2001 | 353 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бурлачук Алина | 18.05.2000 | 12.38 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Стаценко ДС, Морозова СВ) |
2 | Корнева Кристина | 01.12.2001 | 10.27 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Колесникова ЕА) |
3 | Акимова Анастасия | 06.01.2001 | 9.93 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН, Завьялова ИН) |
4 | Пушкарева Александра | 10.01.2001 | 9.13 | ЦСП (Марьясов АА) |
5 | Агаркова Анна | 30.05.2001 | 8.90 | Волжский (Тасмаджиева ОН) |
6 | Иващенкова Мария | 27.03.2001 | 8.77 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
7 | Карпова Вера | 27.07.2000 | 8.68 | ВКОР (Шкурлатов ВН) |
8 | Исакова Мария | 06.01.2001 | 8.23 | ДТДМ Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
9 | Желткова Екатерина | 23.02.2000 | 8.00 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
10 | Лаврушина Анастасия | 30.04.2000 | 7.97 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Колесникова ЕА) |
11 | Воробьева Анастасия | 18.10.2000 | 7.72 | Волжский (Тасмаджиева ОН) |
12 | Сысоева Виктория | 14.10.2001 | 7.51 | Алексеевка (Стукалов ЛА) |
13 | Офицерова Анастасия | 30.09.2000 | 7.37 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Нижельская ТГ, Апанасенко МГ) |
14 | Никитская Полина | 20.03.2001 | 6.98 | ЦСП (Марьясов АА, Вадюнина НА) |
15 | Алпеева Надежда | 13.09.2002 | 6.41 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ, Колесникова ЕА) |
16 | Чекусь Любовь | 15.01.2000 | 6.17 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Нижельская ТГ) |
17 | Муратова Анастасия | 07.05.2001 | 6.08 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ, Морозова СВ) |
18 | Солохина Валерия | 22.12.2001 | 6.08 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
19 | Сердюкова Виктория | 27.06.2000 | 5.05 | Волжский (Тасмаджиева ОН) |
20 | Филенкова Тамара | 03.09.2001 | 4.86 | Волжский (Тасмаджиева ОН) |
Тройной прыжок (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Демина Марина | 06.03.2000 | 11.29 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
2 | Украинская Мария | 16.10.2000 | 11.08 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
3 | Стукалова Алина | 11.01.2001 | 10.38 | Алексеевский р-он (Стукалов ЛА) |
4 | Варнакова Екатерина | 20.06.2001 | 10.28 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Макаров АЮ) |
5 | Курунина Александра | 02.05.2000 | 10.28 | ЦСП (Блинова НИ) |
6 | Ким Диана | 09.01.2001 | 9.10 | ЦСП (Кондратьева ТГ) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Клыгин Роман | 26.09.2000 | 4:41.52 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
2 | Нахаев Влад | 07.11.2000 | 4:45.36 | Волжский (Шибикин СА) |
3 | Лымарев Артем | 21.04.2000 | 4:50.64 | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов ВА) |
4 | Субботин Дмитрий | 12.05.2000 | 4:51.02 | Михайловка (Смольякова НА) |
5 | Колобродов Денис | 18.06.2001 | 4:58.22 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
6 | Сандов Бояр | 19.04.2001 | 5:00.63 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН, Завьялова ИН) |
7 | Кюрчев Тимофей | 07.09.2001 | 5:02.82 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
8 | Могутов Дмитрий | 21.06.2001 | 5:06.40 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
9 | Федосеев Кирилл | 22.07.2000 | 5:09.15 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
10 | Бычков Леонид | 17.01.2002 | 5:12.77 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ, Полякова ЕС) |
11 | Глейкин Денис | 19.06.2001 | 5:21.62 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
12 | Андреев Николай | 03.12.2001 | 5:22.18 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
13 | Жемчугов Даниил | 20.01.2001 | 5:29.03 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
14 | Бердников Илья | 03.08.2000 | 5:36.25 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Подшибякин АЮ, Ванидовская ОП) |
15 | Гладышев Антон | 25.07.2001 | 6:19.94 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
16 | Котосонов Владислав | 13.08.2001 | 6:23.04 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
17 | Лихолетов иван | 15.02.2000 | 6:37.98 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бабаев Алексей | 24.11.2000 | 23.79 (23.72) | ЦСП (Долгов ИЕ, Сидоров Г) |
2 | Барсов Сергей | 28.06.2000 | 24.17 (24.57) | СДЮСШОР 16 (Подшибякин АЮ, Ванидовская ОП) |
3 | Машков Сергей | 21.11.2000 | 24.93 (25.29) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Макаров АЮ) |
4 | Бисенов Сергей | 17.05.2000 | 25.12 (25.03) | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
5 | Байдаков Дмитрий | 04.01.2000 | 25.79 (25.73) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
6 | Чернецкий Данила | 16.04.2000 | справ (25.62) | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
7 | Русаков Сергей | 11.01.2000 | 26.07 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
8 | Коновалов Артем | 26.06.2000 | 26.20 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
9 | Калашников Артем | 20.04.2000 | 26.43 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
10 | Подъячев Илья | 02.01.2001 | 26.44 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН, Завьялова ИН) |
11 | Ляшенко павел | 12.07.2000 | 26.46 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Павличенко ЛВ, Подшибякин АЮ) |
12 | Ларионов Евгений | 28.05.2000 | 26.49 | Жирновск (Маклаков АС) |
13 | Гаврилов Владислав | 06.12.2000 | 26.53 | ЦСП (Вишневецкая ТИ, Усков МА) |
14 | Цурцумиа Дмитрий | 25.02.2001 | 26.83 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
15 | Фоменко Алексей | 20.07.2001 | 26.95 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
16 | Киселев Артем | 07.02.2001 | 27.28 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
17 | Крылов Александр | 2000 | 27.41 | Дубовка (Божко АЯ) |
18 | Григорьев Ростислав | 10.01.2002 | 27.55 | Палласовка (Зазулин АС) |
19 | Голошубов Максим | 20.06.2001 | 27.56 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
20 | Знаменников Павел | 2000 | 27.63 | Дубовка (Божко АЯ) |
21 | Ростокин Василий | 14.12.2001 | 27.79 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
22 | Прокаев Егор | 22.05.2000 | 27.97 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Подшибякин АЮ, Ванидовская ОП) |
23 | Пуздренок Александр | 06.09.2001 | 28.01 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
24 | Ющенко Дмитрий | 24.11.2000 | 28.08 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
25 | Дзусов Алан | 16.02.2000 | 28.09 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН, Завьялова ИН) |
26 | Фомин Владислав | 27.05.2000 | 28.13 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
27 | Зайцев Вадим | 17.01.2000 | 28.14 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
28 | Рыженко Данила | 25.03.2002 | 28.15 | Жирновск (Маклаков АС) |
29 | Завьялов Андрей | 12.12.2000 | 28.22 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН, Завьялова ИН) |
30 | Залипаев Виталий | 05.09.2000 | 28.25 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
31 | Прошаков Дмитрий | 03.04.2000 | 28.29 | ЦСП (Блинова НИ) |
32 | Старов Дмитрий | 18.03.2001 | 28.63 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков Ва) |
33 | Колмогорцев Александр | 04.08.2001 | 28.73 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
34 | Костюченко Павел | 29.06.2001 | 28.75 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
35 | Поздняков Иван | 22.11.2001 | 28.94 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
36 | Белокуров Егор | 26.12.2001 | 28.98 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
37 | Чумак Данил | 02.05.2001 | 29.26 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
38 | Машкин Александр | 03.02.2001 | 29.41 | ЦСП (Долгов ИЕ, ВИ) |
39 | Жемчугов Степан | 19.01.2001 | 29.47 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН, Завьялова ИН) |
40 | Ковылин Василий | 28.03.2001 | 30.30 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
41 | Соколов Артем | 11.03.2001 | 30.31 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
42 | Садков Дмитрий | 12.04.2001 | 31.23 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
43 | Мокану Кирилл | 30.08.2000 | 31.71 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ, Кухарчук ОВ) |
44 | Вахрамеев Михаил | 01.05.2001 | 31.83 | Волжский (Лимонова ВА) |
45 | Гузеев Вячеслав | 17.05.2001 | 32.21 | Волжский (Шибикин СА) |
46 | Симаков Данил | 01.08.2000 | 33.33 | ЦСП (Самарина ТВ) |
47 | Кудрявцев Андрей | 08.04.2001 | 33.78 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ, Полякова ЕС) |
48 | Коновалов Николай | 08.07.2001 | 34.93 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
49 | Колоян Богдан | 09.02.2000 | дискв (28.76) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
50 | Соколов Максим | 06.08.2001 | дискв (30.72) | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Клыгин Роман | 26.09.2000 | 10:19.33 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
2 | Кожухов Владимир | 26.03.2001 | 10:26.18 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
3 | Лымарев Артем | 21.04.2000 | 10:39.51 | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов ВА) |
4 | Колобродов Денис | 18.06.2001 | 10:47.04 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
5 | Кюрчев Тимофей | 07.09.2001 | 11:02.80 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
6 | Богдан Сергей | 12.07.2000 | 11:11.45 | Жирновск (Маклаков АС) |
7 | Бычков Леонид | 17.01.2002 | 11:27.27 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ, Полякова ЕС) |
8 | Могутов Дмитрий | 21.06.2001 | 11:43.44 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
9 | Андреев Николай | 03.12.2001 | 11:47.84 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
10 | Жемчугов Даниил | 20.01.2001 | 12:02.84 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Русаков Сергей | 11.01.2000 | 57.89 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
2 | Байдаков Дмитрий | 04.01.2000 | 57.94 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
3 | Гаврилов Владислав | 06.12.2000 | 59.50 | ЦСП (Вишневецкая ТИ, Усков МА) |
4 | Ляшенко Павел | 12.07.2000 | 1:00.01 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Павличенко ЛВ, Подшибякин АЮ) |
5 | Калашников Артем | 20.04.2000 | 1:00.22 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
6 | Останин Арсений | 10.06.2001 | 1:00.93 | ЦСП (Долговы ИЕ, ВИ) |
7 | Редченко Дмитрий | 16.02.2001 | 1:01.85 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
8 | Колмогорцев Александр | 04.08.2001 | 1:02.33 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
9 | Фоменко Алексей | 20.07.2001 | 1:02.73 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
10 | Ростокин Василий | 14.12.2001 | 1:03.24 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
11 | Голошубов Максим | 20.06.2001 | 1:03.64 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
12 | Белокуров Егор | 26.12.2001 | 1:03.76 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ, Полякова ЕС) |
13 | Поздняков Иван | 22.11.2001 | 1:06.07 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
14 | Воробьев Никита | 29.08.2000 | 1:06.43 | ЦСП (Долговы ИЕ, ВИ) |
15 | Залипаев Виталий | 05.09.2000 | 1:06.71 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
16 | Кравцов Андрей | 26.06.2001 | 1:06.73 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
17 | Фомин Владислав | 27.05.2000 | 1:07.17 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
18 | Заднепровский Илья | 11.05.2001 | 1:07.29 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
19 | Соколов Артем | 11.03.2001 | 1:09.74 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
20 | Тихонов Иван | 30.01.2001 | 1:12.06 | СДЮСШОР 16 (задорожная ЛН) |
21 | Гузеев Вячеслав | 17.05.2001 | 1:12.36 | Волжский (Шибикин СА) |
22 | Вахрамеев Михаил | 01.05.2001 | 1:12.79 | Волжский (Лимонова ВА) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гаврилов Владислав | 06.12.2000 | 9.58 | ЦСП (Вишневецкая ТИ, Усков МА) |
2 | Чернецкий Данила | 16.04.2000 | 10.09 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
3 | Зылев Сергей | 16.02.2000 | 10.16 | Камышин (Батырев ВГ) |
4 | Самофалов Дмитрий | 02.04.2000 | 10.43 | Камышин (Батырев ВГ) |
5 | Веселов Никита | 06.07.2001 | 10.83 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
6 | Сон Роман | 06.10.2000 | 10.90 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
7 | Ваниев Кирилл | 26.02.2001 | 11.55 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
8 | Попушоя Владимир | 04.11.2000 | 12.04 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
9 | Исаев Даниил | 2000 | 14.41 | Дубовка (Божко АЯ) |
10 | Пелюшенко Михаил | 2000 | 14.86 | Дубовка (Божко АЯ) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бабаев Алексей | 24.11.2000 | 7.46 (7.44) | ЦСП (Долгов ИЕ, Сидоров Г) |
2 | Рюмшин Роман | 27.07.2000 | 7.58 (7.70) | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
3 | Машков Сергей | 21.11.2000 | 7.66 (7.62) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Макаров АЮ) |
4 | Барсов Сергей | 28.06.2000 | 7.69 (7.74) | СДЮСШОР 16 (Подшибякин АЮ, Ванидовская ОП) |
5 | Гепинян Эдгар | 22.06.2000 | 7.75 (7.75) | Михайловка (Захарова ЕВ) |
6 | Мокану Кирилл | 30.08.2000 | 7.75 (7.74) | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ, Кухарчук ОВ) |
7 | Чернецкий Данила | 16.04.2000 | 7.76 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
8 | Бисенов Сергей | 17.05.2000 | 7.88 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС, Самохвалов ДИ) |
9 | Сорокин Даниэль | 16.09.2000 | 7.95 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
10 | Ларионов Евгений | 28.05.2000 | 7.97 | Жирновск (Макалаков АС) |
11 | Киселев Артем | 07.02.2001 | 7.98 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
12 | Цурцумиа Дмитрий | 25.02.2001 | 8.00 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
13 | Дрожилин Андрей | 27.01.2001 | 8.01 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
14 | Явуз Фаик | 29.03.2000 | 8.06 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
15 | Знаменников Павел | 2000 | 8.07 | Дубовка (Божко АЯ) |
15 | Томарев Евгений | 19.02.2000 | 8.07 | Палласовка (Щербинина ИГ) |
17 | Григорьев Ростислав | 10.01.2002 | 8.09 | Палласовка (Зазулин АС) |
18 | Безруков Иван | 17.02.2001 | 8.10 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
19 | Помыткин Алексей | 30.01.2000 | 8.20 | ЦСП (Кайдалин ВС) |
20 | Арьков Михаил | 23.08.2000 | 8.22 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
21 | Фоменко Алексей | 20.07.2001 | 8.24 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
22 | Редченко Дмитрий | 16.02.2001 | 8.26 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
23 | Слепокуров Александр | 18.05.2000 | 8.33 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
24 | Галичкин Никита | 15.12.2000 | 8.35 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
25 | Рябов Семен | 23.02.2000 | 8.36 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
26 | Золотов Кирилл | 05.09.2000 | 8.37 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
27 | Старов Дмитрий | 18.03.2001 | 8.39 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
28 | Ющенко Дмитрий | 24.11.2000 | 8.40 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
29 | Басалаев Анатолий | 2001 | 8.41 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
30 | Ростокин Василий | 14.12.2001 | 8.42 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
31 | Качура Миша | 15.06.2001 | 8.47 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
32 | Пуздренок Александр | 06.09.2001 | 8.49 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
33 | Матвиенко Владислав | 01.11.2001 | 8.50 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
34 | Керенцев Владимир | 23.11.2001 | 8.51 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС, Дараева ТВ) |
35 | Крылов Александр | 2000 | 8.55 | Дубовка (Божко АЯ) |
36 | Ваниев Кирилл | 26.02.2001 | 8.57 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
36 | Зайцев Вадим | 17.01.2000 | 8.57 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
36 | Поздняков Иван | 22.11.2001 | 8.57 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
39 | Прокаев Егор | 22.05.2000 | 8.58 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Подшибякин АЮ, Ванидовская ОП) |
40 | Ковалев Даниил | 15.01.2001 | 8.59 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
41 | Завьялов Андрей | 12.12.2000 | 8.60 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН,Завьялова ИН) |
42 | Дзусов Алан | 16.02.2000 | 8.68 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН,Завьялова ИН) |
43 | Евдаев Григорий | 11.11.2000 | 8.69 | ЦСП (Горьков ББ) |
44 | Черников Максим | 01.02.2000 | 8.78 | ЦСП (Самарина ТВ) |
45 | Богдан Сергей | 12.07.2000 | 8.79 | Жирновск (Маклаков АС) |
46 | Борисов Даниил | 08.12.2000 | 8.83 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
47 | Чумак Данил | 02.05.2001 | 8.84 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
48 | Колоян Богдан | 09.02.2000 | 8.87 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
49 | Жемчугов Степан | 19.01.2001 | 8.91 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН,Завьялова ИН) |
50 | Фисенко Святослав | 17.10.2000 | 8.92 | ЦСП (Самарина ТВ) |
51 | Машкин Александр | 03.02.2001 | 8.93 | ЦСП (Долговы ИЕ,ВИ) |
52 | Костюченко Павел | 29.06.2001 | 8.99 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
53 | Попушоя Владимир | 04.11.2000 | 9.14 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
54 | Абрамов Вадим | 26.12.2000 | 9.18 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
55 | Соколов Максим | 06.08.2001 | 9.21 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
56 | Зюзин Влад | 20.07.2001 | 9.23 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Макаров АЮ) |
57 | Осипов Владимир | 23.02.2001 | 9.24 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Нижельская ТГ, Дуюнова СЮ) |
58 | Яковлев Андрей | 08.04.2001 | 9.41 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
59 | Рябухин Вячеслав | 21.06.2001 | 9.48 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
60 | Вахрамеев Михаил | 01.05.2001 | 9.49 | Волжский (Лимонова ВА) |
61 | Садков Дмитрий | 12.04.2001 | 9.51 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
62 | Чернявский Святослав | 16.03.2000 | 9.59 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
63 | Василенко Виталий | 22.08.2001 | 9.68 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
64 | Бубнов Александр | 30.08.2001 | 9.72 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
65 | Ракшин Николай | 21.12.2000 | 9.85 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
66 | Кудрявцев Андрей | 08.04.2001 | 9.93 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ, Полякова ЕС) |
67 | Симаков Данил | 01.08.2000 | 10.02 | ЦСП (Самарина ТВ) |
68 | Шольц Марк | 07.03.2001 | 10.07 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
69 | Коновалов Николай | 08.07.2001 | 10.47 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Нахаев Влад | 07.11.2000 | 2:16.51 | Волжский (Шибикин СА) |
2 | Останин Арсений | 10.06.2001 | 2:23.00 | ЦСП (Долговы ИЕ,ВИ) |
3 | Федосеев Кирилл | 22.07.2000 | 2:24.63 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
4 | Сандов Бояр | 19.04.2001 | 2:28.00 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН, Завьялова ИН) |
5 | Воробьев Никита | 29.08.2000 | 2:30.87 | ЦСП (Долговы ИЕ,ВИ) |
6 | Кравцов Андрей | 26.06.2001 | 2:32.31 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
7 | Бердников Илья | 03.08.2000 | 2:39.23 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Подшибякин АЮ, Ванидовская ОП) |
8 | Заднепровский Илья | 11.05.2001 | 2:44.36 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
9 | Котосонов Владислав | 13.08.2001 | 2:49.19 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
10 | Гладышев Антон | 25.07.2001 | 3:07.47 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
11 | Лихолетов иван | 15.02.2000 | 3:11.57 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рыженко Данила | 25.03.2002 | 165 | Жирновск (Маклаков АС) |
2 | Бережной Максим | 20.01.2001 | 165 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
3 | Тимощук Никита | 17.04.2000 | 160 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
4 | Афанасьев Даниил | 05.02.2001 | 160 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
5 | Самофалов Дмитрий | 02.04.2000 | 155 | Камышин (Батырев ВГ) |
6 | Коновалов Артем | 03.10.2000 | 155 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
7 | Трад Ренат | 25.09.2000 | 150 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
8 | Ковылин Василий | 28.03.2001 | 140 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
8 | Митюшкин Андрей | 26.10.2001 | 140 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Барсов Сергей | 28.06.2000 | 564 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Подшибякин АЮ, Ванидовская ОП) |
2 | Дрожилин Андрей | 27.01.2001 | 543 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
3 | Помыткин Алексей | 30.01.2000 | 541 | ЦСП (Кайдалин ВС) |
4 | Сорокин Даниэль | 16.09.2000 | 540 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
5 | Галичкин Никта | 15.12.2000 | 538 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
6 | Ларионов Евгений | 28.05.2000 | 538 | Жирновск (Маклаков АС) |
7 | Кравченко Александр | 09.10.2001 | 535 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
8 | Арьков Михаил | 23.08.2000 | 523 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
9 | Сон Роман | 06.10.2000 | 520 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
10 | Бисенов Сергей | 17.05.2000 | 518 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
11 | Томарев Евгений | 19.02.2000 | 494 | Палласовка (Щербинина ИГ) |
12 | Керенцев Владимир | 23.11.2001 | 485 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
13 | Басалаев Анатолий | 2001 | 481 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
14 | Золотов Кирилл | 08.04.2000 | 473 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
15 | Самофалов Дмитрий | 02.04.2000 | 469 | Камышин (Батырев ВГ) |
16 | Ковалев Даниил | 15.01.2001 | 464 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
17 | Калиманов | 15.06.2001 | 461 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
18 | Прошаков Дмитрий | 03.04.2000 | 460 | ЦСП (Блинова НИ) |
19 | Агеев Виталий | 20.05.2001 | 456 | Алексеевский (Стукалов ЛА) |
20 | Костюченко Павел | 29.06.2001 | 425 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
21 | Осипов Владимир | 23.02.2001 | 423 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Нижельская ТГ, Дуюнова СЮ) |
22 | Чернявский Святослав | 16.03.2000 | 413 | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
23 | Пономарев Евгений | 03.11.2001 | 417 | ЦСП (Горьков ББ) |
24 | Яковлев Андрей | 08.04.2001 | 388 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
25 | Ракшин Николай | 2000 | 341 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Воронцов Андрей | 18.10.2000 | 11.28 | Волжский (Тасмаджиева ОН) |
2 | Сорокин Даниэль | 16.09.2000 | 10.71 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
3 | Бондарев Роман | 29.03.2000 | 9.94 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Колесникова ЕА) |
4 | Исаев Даниил | 2000 | 9.33 | Дубовка (Божко АЯ) |
5 | Антонов Данил | 21.12.2001 | 9.08 | Волжский (Тасмаджиева ОН) |
6 | Цой Виктор | 15.03.2000 | 8.96 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
7 | Осипов Владимир | 23.02.2001 | 8.92 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Нижельская ТГ, Дуюнова СЮ) |
8 | Бугаев Даниил | 10.08.2001 | 8.84 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Нижельская ТГ, Дуюнова СЮ) |
9 | Хлюпин Михаил | 2001 | 8.46 | Дубовка (Божко АЯ) |
10 | Захарченко Агндрей | 16.11.2001 | 8.26 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
11 | Шварц Борис | 05.09.2000 | 8.00 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
12 | Кузьмин Савелий | 2001 | 6.70 | Дубовка (Божко АЯ) |
13 | Кувалдин Илья | 03.02.2001 | 6.34 | Волжский (Тасмаджиева ОН) |
14 | Чуботенко Михаил | 01.06.2001 | 6.22 | ЦСП (Самарина ТВ) |
Тройной прыжок (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гепинян Эдгар | 22.06.2000 | 12.40 | Михайловка (Захарова ЕВ) |
2 | Помыткин Алексей | 30.01.2000 | 11.85 | ЦСП (Кайдалин ВС) |
3 | Гаврилов Владислав | 2000 | 11.44 | ЦСП (Усков МА, Вишневецкая ТИ) |
4 | Кравченко Александр | 09.10.2001 | 11.36 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
5 | Основин Стас | 13.10.2000 | 11.24 | ЦСП (Кудряшов ЮА) |
6 | Явуз Фаик | 29.03.2000 | 10.54 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
7 | Агеев Виталий | 20.05.2001 | 10.45 | Алексеевский (Стукалов ЛА) |
8 | Пономарев Евгений | 03.11.2001 | 9.03 | ЦСП (Горьков ББ) |