Двоеборье (200м + 60м с/б) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Смелова Вера | 13.02.2003 | 1679 (28,0 807 | 9,65 872) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
2 | Саундерс Джейда | 30.06.2003 | 1641 (27,8 819 | 9,90 822) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
3 | Руднева Яна | 23.10.2003 | 1476 (30,3 666 | 9,96 810) | МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
4 | Коробцова Ульяна | 11.04.2003 | 1448 (30,2 672 | 10,13 776) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И.) |
5 | Мустафина Алина | 23.03.2003 | 1428 (29,6 708 | 10,41 720) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
6 | Тельпуховская Дана | 02.06.2003 | 1422 (31,3 608 | 9,94 814) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
7 | Семенюк Юлия | 18.11.2004 | 1410 (30,2 672 | 10,32 738) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Ульянов Д.И., Палеха С.Н.) |
8 | Синякова Дарья | 23.10.2004 | 1409 (30,9 631 | 10,12 778) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
9 | Кошелева Алина | 25.03.2005 | 1398 (30,0 684 | 10,44 714) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
10 | Павлович Мария | 26.03.2003 | 1380 (29,3 726 | 10,74 654) | СШОР № 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
11 | Комарова Варвара | 10.06.2003 | 1374 (31,4 602 | 10,15 772) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
12 | Першикова Елизавета | 01.08.2003 | 1345 (30,8 637 | 10,47 708) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Ульянов Д.И., Палеха С.Н.) |
13 | Виноградова Александра | 03.03.2003 | 1340 (31,2 614 | 10,38 726) | СШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
14 | Королькова Яна | 27.06.2004 | 1280 (30,5 654 | 10,88 626) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
15 | Волкова Кира | 09.05.2004 | 1279 (31,1 619 | 10,71 660) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
16 | Семенова Валерия | 01.06.2005 | 1279 (30,6 649 | 10,86 630) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
17 | Костикова Анастасия | 25.03.2004 | 1252 (32,8 526 | 10,38 726) | СШОР № 24 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
18 | Курганская Дарья | 05.01.2004 | 1203 (32,7 531 | 10,65 672) | СШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
19 | Ивина Алиса | 15.09.2003 | 1197 (32,9 521 | 10,63 676) | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
20 | Орлова Анастасия | 17.10.2003 | 1147 (32,3 553 | 11,04 594) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Ульянов Д.И., Палеха С.Н.) |
21 | Струкова Анастасия | 03.04.2003 | 1143 (33,4 495 | 10,77 648) | МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
22 | Шувалова Анастасия | 31.07.2003 | 1105 (32,7 531 | 11,14 574) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
23 | Ястребова Ульяна | 2004 | 1103 (31,6 591 | 11,45 512) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
24 | Гурьева Татьяна | 24.04.2004 | 1090 (31,4 602 | 11,57 488) | МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
25 | Мельник Татьяна | 28.10.2003 | 1080 (33,5 490 | 11,06 590) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
26 | Дьячкова Полина | 07.08.2004 | 1066 (33,0 516 | 11,26 550) | СШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
27 | Кочеткова Диана | 15.12.2003 | 1048 (32,2 558 | 11,56 490) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
28 | Чеканова Мария | 14.04.2004 | 1012 (32,8 526 | 11,58 486) | МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
29 | Ражева Варварв | 04.04.2004 | 1012 (32,2 558 | 11,74 454) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
30 | Некрасова Дарья | 2004 | 1008 (33,7 480 | 11,37 528) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.) |
31 | Гришанкова Анастасия | 04.04.2004 | 975 (32,9 521 | 11,74 454) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
32 | Рошенбург Антонина | 2004 | 921 (35,0 417 | 11,49 504) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
33 | Нестерова Татьяна | 2003 | 898 (33,5 490 | 11,97 408) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
34 | Евстигнеева Анна | 22.08.2004 | 783 (35,9 375 | 11,97 408) | МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н) |
35 | Будакова Софья | 17.06.2005 | 704 (35,7 384 | 12,36 320) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
36 | Хлопова Полина | 19.04.2004 | 702 (30,0 684 | 13,62 18) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
37 | ХасяноваДиляра | 06.08.2003 | 650 (сош 0 | 10,76 650) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
39 | Петрова Ксения | 27.02.2003 | 598 (33,3 500 | 13,22 98) | МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
40 | Николаева Валерия | 25.06.2004 | 540 (сош 0 | 11,31 540) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
41 | Федорова Елизавета | 27.10.2005 | 358 (37,0 328 | 13,56 30) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
42 | Демченко Мария | 12.08.2004 | 218 (39,9 218 | 13,87 0) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
Двоеборье (50м + 200м) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Глухова Татьяна | 06.07.2004 | 1552 (7,48 781 | 28,6 771) | МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
2 | Бочкарева Елизаевта | 2003 | 1490 (7,50 775 | 29,5 715) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы В.В.,Л.П.) |
3 | Поволяева Арина | 18.03.2003 | 1489 (7,48 781 | 29,6 708) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А., М.И.) |
4 | Авдонина Елена | 17.09.2003 | 1481 (7,55 760 | 29,4 721) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д.А.) |
5 | Вергун Виктория | 24.08.2004 | 1450 (7,57 754 | 29,8 696) | МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
6 | Ахундова Арина | 26.04.2003 | 1450 (7,49 778 | 30,2 672) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
7 | Щигельская Мария | 27.04.2003 | 1420 (7,72 712 | 29,6 708) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
8 | Соболева Анна | 01.01.2003 | 1408 (7,72 712 | 29,8 696) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.) |
9 | Вишнякова Мария | 19.08.2004 | 1403 (7,55 760 | 30,7 643) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
10 | Сахончик Дарья | 29.08.2003 | 1401 (7,68 723 | 30,1 678) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Журавлев О.Б.) |
11 | Хабарова Полина | 30.05.2003 | 1398 (7,67 726 | 30,2 672) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
12 | Хабарова Юлия | 24.05.2004 | 1390 (7,63 736 | 30,5 654) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
13 | Ефремова Ангелина | 07.11.2003 | 1388 (7,66 728 | 30,4 660) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Кириллова М.В.) |
14 | Прибыткова Яна | 16.09.2003 | 1385 (7,63 736 | 30,6 649) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
15 | Васильева Александра | 28.10.2003 | 1377 (7,75 705 | 30,2 672) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
16 | Ермоленко Виталина | 24.05.2003 | 1376 (7,60 745 | 30,9 631) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
17 | Карсакова Елизавета | 10.11.2003 | 1372 (7,70 718 | 30,5 654) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Бикуа-Мфантсе Т.С.) |
18 | Попова Полина | 2003 | 1362 (7,59 748 | 31,2 614) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
19 | Полякова Екатерина | 18.05.2004 | 1348 (7,75 705 | 30,7 643) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
20 | Чернова Ольга | 05.04.2003 | 1340 (7,67 726 | 31,2 614) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В.) |
21 | Вишневская Александра | 16.04.2003 | 1330 (7,82 687 | 30,7 643) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Ульянов Д.И., Палеха С.Н.) |
22 | Орлова Дарья | 01.01.2003 | 1326 (7,70 718 | 31,3 608) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Бирюков В.Н.) |
23 | Сизова Дарья | 11.03.03. | 1320 (7,72 712 | 31,3 608) | Юность Москвы (Кокарев Е.Р.) |
24 | Солодун Алёна | 30.10.2003 | 1312 (7,71 715 | 31,5 597) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
25 | Зубарева Светлана | 01.01.2004 | 1288 (7,78 697 | 31,6 591) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева Л.А.) |
26 | Турунова Виктория | 04.02.2003 | 1287 (7,74 707 | 31,8 580) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И.) |
27 | Сей Мэй Лан Анжелика | 21.06.2003 | 1282 (7,85 680 | 31,4 602) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В) |
28 | Макарова Анастасия | 21.09.2003 | 1278 (7,92 664 | 31,2 614) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
29 | Волкова Дарья | 01.06.2003 | 1271 (7,83 685 | 31,7 586) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В.) |
30 | Кралина Ксения | 07.12.2004 | 1263 (7,86 677 | 31,7 586) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
31 | Трегубова Мария | 24.08.2004 | 1259 (7,93 662 | 31,5 597) | СШОР65 Ника (Сухинина С.С) |
32 | Чумакова Алина | 17.01.2004 | 1253 (7,93 662 | 31,6 591) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Журавлев О.Б.) |
33 | Анохина Валерия | 20.06.2003 | 1252 (7,91 666 | 31,7 586) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Сонин Д.А.) |
34 | Быкова Анна | 30.10.2003 | 1248 (8,02 640 | 31,3 608) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
35 | Немова Софья | 12.09.2003 | 1246 (8,05 632 | 31,2 614) | МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
36 | Петрушкова Алина | 04.01.2003 | 1245 (7,82 687 | 32,2 558) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
37 | Гожмик Алина | 15.09.2003 | 1244 (7,76 702 | 32,5 542) | Юность Москвы (Кокарев Е.Р.) |
38 | Тимченко София | 20.08.2004 | 1242 (8,02 640 | 31,4 602) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
39 | Ершова Дарья | 02.01.2004 | 1239 (7,87 675 | 32,1 564) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
40 | Дроздова Наталья | 04.07.2003 | 1238 (7,83 685 | 32,3 553) | СШОР65 Ника (Моргунова Л.В. Курмаева И.А) |
41 | Погосян Карина | 04.01.2004 | 1232 (7,90 668 | 32,1 564) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Дементьев Д.Г.) |
42 | Вербицкая Виктория | 11.06.2003 | 1204 (8,02 640 | 32,1 564) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
43 | Миронова Анна | 20.06.2004 | 1200 (7,99 647 | 32,3 553) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И.В.) |
44 | Семенова Светлана | 10.09.2004 | 1199 (8,04 635 | 32,1 564) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
45 | РедковаДарья | 26.12.2003 | 1194 (8,08 625 | 32,0 569) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Дементьев Д.Г.) |
46 | Фатина Вероника | 24.06.2003 | 1192 (7,80 692 | 33,3 500) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А., М.И.) |
47 | Ефремова Виктория | 17.03.2003 | 1190 (8,03 637 | 32,3 553) | СШОР-95 (Номоконов А.В) |
48 | Шаховская Евгения | 16.09.2003 | 1181 (8,11 617 | 32,1 564) | Юность Москвы (Кокарев Е.Р.) |
49 | Медведева Полина | 01.01.2004 | 1179 (8,12 615 | 32,1 564) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
50 | Тарасова Анастасия | 08.06.2004 | 1177 (8,19 597 | 31,8 580) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Журавлев О.Б.) |
51 | Чупрынина Алиса | 28.08.2003 | 1168 (8,03 637 | 32,7 531) | Юность Москвы (Кокарев Е.Р.) |
52 | Арфикян Анна | 02.01.2005 | 1165 (8,13 612 | 32,3 553) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
53 | Костина Арина | 11.02.2005 | 1159 (8,13 612 | 32,4 547) | МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
54 | Барабаш Александра | 09.12.2005 | 1154 (8,15 607 | 32,4 547) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
55 | Панфёлова Мария | 05.04.2003 | 1151 (8,06 630 | 32,9 521) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
56 | Туманова Анастасия | 01.01.2004 | 1147 (8,38 550 | 31,5 597) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.) |
57 | Фролова Алиса | 23.03.2005 | 1126 (8,14 610 | 33,0 516) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
58 | Кириллова Екатерина | 04.11.2003 | 1121 (8,16 605 | 33,0 516) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
59 | Бурнаева Алина | 2004 | 1112 (8,07 627 | 33,6 485) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
60 | Загородникова Дарья | 24.06.2004 | 1108 (8,21 592 | 33,0 516) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
61 | Михайлова Софья | 2003 | 1100 (8,12 615 | 33,6 485) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В., Калашникова О.Ю.) |
62 | Козакова Варвара | 14.11.2004 | 1100 (8,08 625 | 33,8 475) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
63 | Маклакова Валерия | 29.06.2003 | 1087 (8,40 545 | 32,5 542) | МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
64 | Беляева Ксения | 01.01.2005 | 1082 (8,29 572 | 33,1 510) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
65 | Исаева Анна | 14.07.2004 | 1075 (8,28 575 | 33,3 500) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Степаненко В.А.) |
66 | Кашаева Карина | 30.04.2004 | 1070 (8,28 575 | 33,4 495) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В.) |
67 | Николашина Дана | 21.06.2003 | 1070 (8,12 615 | 34,2 455) | СШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
68 | Радаева Мария | 08.06.2004 | 1066 (8,42 540 | 32,8 526) | СШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
69 | Очкурова Полина | 01.02.2004 | 1065 (8,18 600 | 34,0 465) | МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
70 | Смирнова Александра | 22.06.2003 | 1062 (8,27 577 | 33,6 485) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
71 | Зайцева Екатерина | 07.08.2003 | 1042 (8,37 552 | 33,5 490) | СШОР-95 (Номоконов А.В) |
72 | Ушакова Елизавета | 19.12.2003 | 1040 (8,32 565 | 33,8 475) | СШОР-95 (Самойлов Ю.А) |
73 | Российкина Дарья | 2004 | 1039 (8,47 529 | 33,1 510) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Шувалов В.А.) |
74 | Горохова Анастасия | 01.01.2004 | 1037 (8,41 542 | 33,4 495) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
75 | Прокушева Василиса | 24.03.2004 | 1037 (8,33 562 | 33,8 475) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
76 | Орлова Дарья | 03.02.2003 | 1035 (8,32 565 | 33,9 470) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Кириллова М.В.) |
77 | Панфёлова Дарья | 05.04.2003 | 1032 (8,31 567 | 34,0 465) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
78 | Петина Варвара | 01.01.2005 | 1027 (8,41 542 | 33,6 485) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
79 | Меленёва Александра | 13.03.2004 | 1027 (8,35 557 | 33,9 470) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
80 | Джасежева Юлия | 04.06.2004 | 1026 (8,18 600 | 34,8 426) | МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
81 | Асмолова Анна | 01.11.2005 | 1017 (8,25 582 | 34,6 435) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В) |
82 | Татарова Анастасия | 01.01.2004 | 1007 (8,48 527 | 33,7 480) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
83 | Малова Ольга | 08.04.2003 | 1002 (8,65 492 | 33,1 510) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
84 | Володина Дарья | 22.11.2004 | 1001 (8,26 580 | 34,9 421) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
85 | Беляева Алина | 01.01.2004 | 993 (8,45 533 | 34,1 460) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
86 | Шестакова Анастасия | 29.06.2004 | 989 (8,52 519 | 33,9 470) | СШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
87 | Витковская Божена | 23.04.2004 | 982 (8,48 527 | 34,2 455) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
88 | Балашова Диана | 01.01.2004 | 982 (8,30 570 | 35,1 412) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
89 | Асмолова Евгения | 01.11.2005 | 981 (8,38 550 | 34,7 431) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В) |
90 | Джафарова Лейла | 04.07.2003 | 979 (8,31 567 | 35,1 412) | СШ 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
91 | Осипенко Валерия | 18.10.2004 | 977 (8,41 542 | 34,6 435) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В) |
92 | Поляк Анастасия | 21.03.2003 | 975 (8,66 490 | 33,6 485) | СШОР-95 (Дмитриев А.И) |
93 | Нванага София | 27.07.2005 | 972 (8,58 507 | 34,0 465) | СШОР65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
94 | Аверченкова Екатерина | 01.02.2003 | 967 (8,53 517 | 34,3 450) | МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
95 | Баранова Людмила | 17.02.2004 | 966 (8,51 521 | 34,4 445) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
96 | Иванова Ирина | 25.11.2003 | 947 (8,58 507 | 34,5 440) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы В.В.,Л.П.) |
97 | Молочаева Маргарита | 09.01.2004 | 935 (8,76 465 | 33,9 470) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
98 | Нефедова Анжелика | 22.06.2004 | 935 (8,57 509 | 34,8 426) | СШ №112 (Улитина Н.В) |
99 | Недосеко Анна | 23.08.2003 | 927 (8,65 492 | 34,6 435) | СШОР-95 (Дмитриев А.И) |
100 | Жарикова Екатерина | 01.01.2004 | 915 (8,53 517 | 35,4 398) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева Л.А.) |
101 | Соловьева Елизавета | 23.08.2004 | 915 (8,42 540 | 35,9 375) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
102 | Ермачихина Светлана | 07.02.2004 | 913 (8,67 487 | 34,8 426) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
103 | Рахманова Анастасия | 13.03.2004 | 904 (8,67 487 | 35,0 417) | МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
104 | Губай Полина | 13.04.2004 | 900 (8,39 547 | 36,4 353) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
105 | Виноградова Ксения | 10.02.2004 | 899 (8,45 533 | 36,1 366) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
106 | Голованова Юлия | 21.06.2003 | 895 (8,47 529 | 36,1 366) | Юность Москвы (Кокарев Е.Р.) |
107 | Сучкова Арина | 01.01.2003 | 887 (8,68 485 | 35,3 402) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.) |
108 | Олейник Анастасия | 20.09.2004 | 885 (8,67 487 | 35,4 398) | МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
109 | Смирнова Диана | 13.10.2004 | 884 (8,34 560 | 37,1 324) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
110 | Ларионова Анна | 29.07.2003 | 879 (8,66 490 | 35,6 389) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
111 | Овсянникова Анна | 14.10.2003 | 878 (8,58 507 | 36,0 371) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д.А.) |
112 | Драгина Дарья | 10.09.2003 | 849 (8,78 460 | 35,6 389) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
113 | Пегова Дарья | 20.08.2006 | 849 (8,51 521 | 37,0 328) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Журавлев О.Б.) |
114 | Максимчук Марина | 07.05.2004 | 847 (8,56 511 | 36,8 336) | СШ 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
115 | Резвевская Настасья | 08.02.2003 | 844 (8,78 460 | 35,7 384) | СШОР65 Ника (Моргунова Л.В Курмаева И.А) |
116 | Прошина Елизавета | 18.07.2004 | 837 (8,72 475 | 36,2 362) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
117 | Бакланова Арина | 01.01.2004 | 836 (8,76 465 | 36,0 371) | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
118 | Федина Анна | 08.09.2004 | 835 (8,85 446 | 35,6 389) | СШ 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
119 | Пономарёва Анастасия | 2004 | 819 (8,93 430 | 35,6 389) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
120 | Балабаева Мария | 01.09.2004 | 808 (8,73 472 | 36,8 336) | СШ 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
121 | Евдокимова Алёна | 21.03.2004 | 781 (8,94 428 | 36,4 353) | СШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
122 | Бершадская Ирина | 16.02.2003 | 768 (8,82 452 | 37,3 316) | СШОР65 Ника (Моргунова Л.В) |
123 | Трофимова Ирина | 20.03.2003 | 740 (8,86 444 | 37,8 296) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
124 | Разгулина Анастасия | 2003 | 728 (9,10 396 | 36,9 332) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
125 | Федотова Анна | 01.01.2004 | 694 (9,23 370 | 37,1 324) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В) |
126 | Трошина Ульяна | 2004 | 688 (9,00 416 | 38,4 272) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
127 | Поликарпова Екатерина | 15.07.2004 | 646 (9,51 314 | 36,9 332) | СШ 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
128 | Широкова Ангелина | 2004 | 646 (9,31 354 | 37,9 292) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
129 | Коваленко Ирина | 01.01.2003 | 607 (8,15 607 | сош 0) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА) |
130 | Егорова Ксения | 25.11.2004 | 602 (9,28 360 | 39,2 242) | СШОР65 Ника (Сухинина С.С) |
131 | Зотова Вероника | 04.02.2004 | 597 (9,20 376 | 39,8 221) | СШ 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
132 | Жерикова Светлана | 2003 | 562 (9,25 366 | 40,6 196) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
133 | Иванова Александра | 2004 | 357 (10,09 198 | 41,8 159) | СШ 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
134 | Дружина Анастасия | 2003 | 318 (9,49 318 | 42,7 0) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
Двоеборье (50м + 500м) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Авдонина Елена | 17.09.2003 | 1549 (7,43 796 | 1.26,3 753) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д.А.) |
2 | Бакуменко Александра | 15.08.2003 | 1482 (7,55 760 | 1.27,8 722) | МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
3 | Горшкова Даша | 01.01.2003 | 1472 (7,59 748 | 1.27,7 724) | МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
4 | ХодаковаДарья | 25.03.2003 | 1471 (7,77 700 | 1.25,4 771) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
5 | Коробцова Ульяна | 11.04.2003 | 1425 (7,89 670 | 1.26,2 755) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И.) |
6 | Сагдеева Алсу | 14.06.2003 | 1399 (7,71 715 | 1.29,6 684) | СШОР65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
7 | Хабарова Юлия | 24.05.2004 | 1366 (7,65 731 | 1.32,0 635) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
8 | Ефремова Ангелина | 07.11.2003 | 1331 (7,72 712 | 1.32,8 619) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Кириллова М.В.) |
9 | Полякова Екатерина | 18.05.2004 | 1324 (7,75 705 | 1.32,8 619) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
10 | Чихладзе Ксения | 20.04.2004 | 1321 (7,98 650 | 1.30,2 671) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
11 | Шишлина Милослава | 15.04.2004 | 1314 (7,96 655 | 1.30,8 659) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
12 | Сердюкова Анна | 22.08.2004 | 1289 (8,02 640 | 1.31,3 649) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Етченко И.П.) |
13 | РедковаДарья | 26.12.2003 | 1279 (8,10 620 | 1.30,8 659) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Дементьев Д.Г.) |
14 | Марова Анастасия | 31.03.2004 | 1253 (8,01 642 | 1.33,2 611) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И.) |
15 | Малич Элина | 10.01.2003 | 1199 (8,00 645 | 1.36,2 554) | Юность Москвы (Кокарев Е.Р.) |
16 | Васенко Анастасия | 10.09.2003 | 1173 (8,23 587 | 1.34,5 586) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А. Мухамеджанов А.Т.) |
17 | Дорощук Дарья | 15.01.2004 | 1162 (8,33 562 | 1.33,8 600) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (ПолищукД.В., Г.Н., Сиваков Л.В.) |
18 | Быкова Анна | 30.10.2003 | 1157 (8,00 645 | 1.38,5 512) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
19 | Тремпольцева Анна | 16.07.2003 | 1150 (8,51 521 | 1.32,3 629) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
20 | Простомолотова Алиса | 2003 | 1143 (8,04 635 | 1.38,7 508) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы В.В.,Л.П.) |
21 | Тимченко София | 20.08.2004 | 1137 (8,18 600 | 1.37,1 537) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
22 | Арфикян Анна | 02.01.2005 | 1122 (8,11 617 | 1.38,9 505) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
23 | Пасечник Софья | 26.02.2003 | 1117 (8,03 637 | 1.40,3 480) | Юность Москвы (Белякова О.И) |
24 | Мугинова Камила | 05.01.2003 | 1116 (8,27 577 | 1.37,0 539) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
25 | Козяйкина Анна | 2003 | 1108 (8,11 617 | 1.39,7 491) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Шувалов В.А.) |
26 | Иванова Анна | 22.07.2004 | 1074 (8,62 499 | 1.35,1 575) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
27 | Тимошенко Софья | 2003 | 1069 (8,24 585 | 1.40,1 484) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Шувалов В.А.) |
28 | Тихонова Екатерина | 18.03.2005 | 1055 (8,39 547 | 1.38,7 508) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Полищук Д.В., Г.Н., Сиваков Л.В.) |
29 | ПряхинаЯна | 21.12.2003 | 1043 (8,00 645 | 1.45,3 398) | Юность Москвы (Белякова О.И) |
30 | Раввина Мария | 25.10.2003 | 1032 (8,23 587 | 1.42,4 445) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В.) |
31 | Фадеева Елизавета | 10.05.2003 | 1024 (8,46 531 | 1.39,6 493) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д.А.) |
32 | Сергунина Ярослава | 16.01.2004 | 993 (8,55 513 | 1.40,3 480) | СШОР № 24 (Хереш Ж.Ф.) |
33 | Васильева Анастасия | 23.09.2003 | 968 (8,48 527 | 1.42,6 441) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
34 | Бадулина Полина | 05.08.2003 | 956 (7,92 664 | 1.55,0 292) | Юность Москвы (Белякова О.И) |
35 | Белова Александрина | 25.07.2004 | 903 (8,17 602 | 1.54,1 301) | МБОУДЮЦ (ТереховВ.В.) |
36 | Шенгелия Нато | 11.02.2004 | 894 (8,60 503 | 1.45,7 391) | Юность Москвы (Белякова О.И) |
37 | Прокушева Василиса | 24.03.2004 | 892 (8,45 533 | 1.48,3 359) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
38 | Литвинова Евгения | 10.07.2003 | 858 (8,94 428 | 1.43,3 430) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Архипов В.А.) |
39 | Пояркова Елена | 30.10.2003 | 849 (8,83 450 | 1.45,2 399) | СШ 82 (Хохлова М.А.) |
40 | Родикова Вера | 17.10.2004 | 797 (9,18 380 | 1.44,1 417) | СШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
41 | Храмова Виктория | 05.11.2004 | 781 (8,54 515 | 1.57,6 266) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ткачук Э.А., Етченко И.П.) |
42 | Баркова Анна | 23.03.2004 | 773 (8,52 519 | 1.58,8 254) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
43 | Бодрова Мария | 14.07.2004 | 722 (8,97 422 | 1.54,2 300) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Архипов В.А.) |
44 | Музалева Элина | 01.04.2004 | 720 (9,11 394 | 1.51,6 326) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Архипов В.А.) |
45 | Орлова Екатерина | 10.10.2005 | 713 (8,75 467 | 1.59,6 246) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Кириллова М.В.) |
46 | Троицкая Анастасия | 12.07.2004 | 598 (8,99 418 | 2.06,2 180) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Архипов В.А.) |
47 | Бекасова Таисия | 21.11.2004 | 462 (10,12 192 | 1.57,2 270) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Архипов В.А.) |
48 | Дружина Анастасия | 2003 | 393 (9,43 330 | 2.18,0 63) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
Двоеборье (50м + высота) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шишкина Ия | 11.11.2004 | 1351 (7,43 796 | 140 555) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
2 | Антошина Валерия | 14.06.2003 | 1333 (7,90 668 | 150 665) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Павлова Н.В., Павлов В.И.) |
3 | Донцова Виктория | 03.04.2003 | 1188 (7,83 685 | 135 503) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
4 | Федина Виктория | 12.04.2004 | 1180 (7,86 677 | 135 503) | СШ №112 (Улитина Н.В) |
5 | Сапожникова Виктория | 04.02.2003 | 1135 (8,05 632 | 135 503) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
6 | Марова Анастасия | 31.03.2004 | 1062 (7,93 662 | 125 400) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И.) |
7 | Пластун Мария | 16.06.2003 | 1036 (8,45 533 | 135 503) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
8 | Смородина Анастасия | 09.07.2003 | 1034 (8,46 531 | 135 503) | МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н) |
9 | Мудрова Мария | 07.05.2005 | 960 (8,34 560 | 125 400) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
10 | Соколова Полина | 23.11.2003 | 921 (8,09 622 | 115 299) | МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
11 | Шахбанова Эмилия | 08.08.2003 | 891 (8,41 542 | 120 349) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.Жиздрикова С.) |
12 | Бикмулина Варвара | 30.06.2003 | 811 (8,77 462 | 120 349) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Ульянов Д.И., Палеха С.Н.) |
13 | Рошенбург Антонина | 2004 | 800 (8,17 602 | 105 198) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
14 | Виноградова Евгения | 03.03.2003 | 761 (8,55 513 | 110 248) | СШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
15 | Парышева Анна | 09.12.2003 | 540 (9,37 342 | 105 198) | МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
Двоеборье (50м + длина) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Саундерс Джейда | 30.06.2003 | 1664 (7,12 874 | 512 790) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
2 | Васева Анастасия | 05.08.2003 | 1579 (7,36 817 | 498 762) | МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
3 | Зуева Виктория | 26.06.2003 | 1429 (7,68 723 | 470 706) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
4 | Кузнецова Арина | 18.09.2003 | 1413 (7,38 811 | 420 602) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
5 | Синякова Дарья | 23.10.2004 | 1392 (7,60 745 | 442 647) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
6 | Федорова Дарья | 15.04.2003 | 1381 (7,68 723 | 447 658) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В.) |
7 | Зубарева Екатерина | 01.01.2003 | 1366 (7,68 723 | 440 643) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.,) |
8 | Кошелева Алина | 25.03.2005 | 1363 (7,66 728 | 436 635) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
9 | Мелкова Ирина | 18.05.2004 | 1361 (7,70 718 | 440 643) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И.В.) |
10 | Корчагина Алина | 01.01.2003 | 1350 (7,74 707 | 440 643) | МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
11 | Денискина Ольга | 29.04.2003 | 1342 (7,56 757 | 412 585) | МБОУДЮЦ (Терехов В.В) |
12 | Волкова Дарья | 01.06.2003 | 1314 (7,87 675 | 438 639) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В.) |
13 | Павлович Мария | 26.03.2003 | 1311 (7,61 742 | 404 569) | СШОР № 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
14 | Чернова Ольга | 05.04.2003 | 1310 (7,68 723 | 413 587) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В.) |
15 | Пирогова Елизавета | 24.04.2003 | 1310 (7,65 731 | 409 579) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
16 | Рыбко Элоиза | 25.12.2003 | 1306 (7,72 712 | 416 594) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Степаненко В.А.) |
17 | Волкова Кира | 09.05.2004 | 1298 (7,69 721 | 408 577) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
18 | Шохина Арина | 30.06.2003 | 1297 (7,90 668 | 433 629) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
19 | Жаринова Мария | 13.03.2004 | 1288 (7,95 657 | 434 631) | СШОР-95 (Самойлов Ю.А) |
20 | Низова Мария | 19.10.2004 | 1283 (7,76 702 | 410 581) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
21 | Кечаева Варвара | 01.01.2003 | 1280 (7,63 736 | 392 544) | МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
22 | Федина Виктория | 12.04.2004 | 1272 (7,84 682 | 414 590) | СШ №112 (Улитина Н.В) |
23 | Дроздова Наталья | 04.07.2003 | 1260 (7,73 710 | 395 550) | СШОР65 Ника (Моргунова Л.В. Курмаева И.А) |
24 | Новикова Наталья | 21.07.2003 | 1227 (7,93 662 | 402 565) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д.А.) |
25 | Рощупкина Виктория | 05.05.2004 | 1224 (8,06 630 | 416 594) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
26 | Костикова Анастасия | 25.03.2004 | 1202 (7,84 682 | 380 520) | СШОР № 24 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
27 | Есина Лидия | 04.06.2003 | 1180 (8,16 605 | 407 575) | СШОР № 24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
28 | Васянина Лина | 15.08.2003 | 1173 (7,95 657 | 378 516) | СШОР № 24 (Хереш Ж.Ф.) |
29 | Сюльдяева Варвара | 23.09.2003 | 1173 (7,89 670 | 372 503) | СШОР № 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
30 | Голандская Василиса | 26.01.2004 | 1167 (8,07 627 | 390 540) | СШОР-95 (Самойлов Ю.А) |
31 | Дадашева Алина | 08.09.2004 | 1147 (8,25 582 | 402 565) | СШОР № 24 (Хереш Ж.Ф.) |
32 | Клюшина Алиса | 01.01.2004 | 1141 (8,20 595 | 393 546) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
33 | Кашеварова Софья | 23.11.2004 | 1118 (7,99 647 | 356 471) | СШОР № 24 (Хереш Ж.Ф.) |
34 | Дьячкова Полина | 07.08.2004 | 1117 (8,31 567 | 395 550) | СШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
35 | Курдюмова Софья | 2004 | 1116 (8,11 617 | 370 499) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.) |
36 | Исакова Ольга | 05.01.2003 | 1110 (8,15 607 | 372 503) | СШ 82 (Хохлова М. С.) |
37 | Погосян Карина | 04.01.2004 | 1100 (7,93 662 | 340 438) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Дементьев Д.Г.) |
38 | Ди Пальма Милена | 14.01.2004 | 1099 (8,18 600 | 370 499) | МГФСО (Чичеров В.В.) |
39 | Клюкина Виктория | 27.01.2004 | 1094 (8,16 605 | 365 489) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Степаненко В.А.) |
40 | Шувалова Анастасия | 31.07.2003 | 1091 (8,31 567 | 382 524) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
41 | Петрова Анна | 09.05.2003 | 1087 (8,08 625 | 352 462) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В.) |
42 | Сарапулова Юлия | 01.01.2003 | 1057 (8,29 572 | 363 485) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Карпова С.Ю.,Власов Д.Е.,Хайкин В.Е.) |
43 | Абдуллоева Эммелина | 22.03.2003 | 1050 (8,35 557 | 367 493) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В.) |
44 | Лягина Полина | 21.03.2003 | 1028 (8,35 557 | 356 471) | СШОР № 24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
45 | Радаева Мария | 08.06.2004 | 1028 (8,34 560 | 355 468) | СШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
46 | Короткова Маргарита | 01.01.2004 | 1025 (8,28 575 | 346 450) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Карпова С.Ю.,Власов Д.Е.,Хайкин В.Е.) |
47 | Смирнова Диана | 13.10.2004 | 989 (8,39 547 | 342 442) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
48 | Тверитнева Ксения | 06.09.2005 | 983 (8,70 480 | 372 503) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
49 | Ермачихина Светлана | 07.02.2004 | 979 (8,47 529 | 346 450) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
50 | Качалова Анна | 18.01.2005 | 973 (8,51 521 | 347 452) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В.) |
51 | Соколова Людмила | 01.07.2004 | 969 (8,49 525 | 343 444) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Кириллова М.В.) |
52 | Крюкова София | 06.10.2004 | 955 (8,63 497 | 350 458) | МБОУДЮЦ (Терехов В,В.) |
53 | Юдкина Полина | 13.11.2004 | 951 (8,70 480 | 356 471) | СШОР № 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
54 | Кукушкина Дарья | 24.11.2004 | 951 (8,45 533 | 330 418) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
55 | Конова Наталья | 06.09.2004 | 935 (8,67 487 | 345 448) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
56 | Шандыгаева Софья | 26.10.2004 | 935 (8,56 511 | 333 424) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
57 | Хабовская Александра | 01.01.2005 | 930 (8,65 492 | 340 438) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Власов Д.Е.,Карпова С.Ю.,Хайкин В.Е.) |
58 | Жарчинская Альбина | 2004 | 928 (8,78 460 | 355 468) | СШ 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
59 | Грошкова Анна | 21.10.2004 | 919 (8,38 550 | 306 369) | СШОР № 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
60 | Хюппинен Еатерина | 2004 | 914 (8,53 517 | 320 397) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
61 | Лысенко Варвара | 10.09.2003 | 903 (8,93 430 | 357 473) | СШОР-95 (Самойлов Ю.А) |
62 | Горобец Мария | 26.07.2003 | 890 (8,88 440 | 346 450) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.) |
63 | Вдовина Юлия | 2004 | 884 (8,61 501 | 313 383) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
64 | Лапина Анна | 22.06.2003 | 799 (9,03 410 | 316 389) | Юность Москвы (Талатай Д.В.) |
65 | Карчашкина Екатерина | 13.11.2003 | 785 (9,16 384 | 322 401) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В.) |
66 | Коротаева Елена | 07.09.2003 | 757 (9,00 416 | 292 341) | Юность Москвы (Кокарев Е.Р.) |
67 | Колчина Диана | 25.02.2004 | 676 (9,16 384 | 268 292) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
68 | Орлова Екатерина | 08.07.2004 | 579 (9,87 242 | 290 337) | Юность Москвы (Талатай Д.В.) |
Двоеборье (50м + ядро) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пузанова Алёна | 30.05.2003 | 1170 (8,40 545 | 10,84 625) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
2 | Авдонина Елена | 17.09.2003 | 1157 (7,83 685 | 8,88 472) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д.А.) |
3 | Казневская Анастасия | 10.09.2003 | 1120 (8,29 572 | 10,07 548) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В., А.В.) |
4 | Ястребова Ульяна | 2004 | 1103 (7,83 685 | 8,00 418) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
5 | Турунова Виктория | 04.02.2003 | 1085 (7,78 697 | 7,52 388) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И.) |
6 | Васильева Александра | 28.10.2003 | 1078 (7,79 695 | 7,43 383) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
7 | Артёмова Елизавета | 05.08.2003 | 1068 (8,45 533 | 9,91 535) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
8 | Иевлева Валерия | 05.06.2003 | 1066 (8,35 557 | 9,48 509) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В.) |
9 | Смирнова Серафима | 10.03.2004 | 1023 (8,19 597 | 8,14 426) | Москвич (Думчева А.М.) |
10 | Мельникова Екатерина | 06.02.2004 | 977 (8,41 542 | 8,28 435) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В., А.В.) |
11 | Сычёва София | 07.02.2004 | 946 (8,43 537 | 7,86 409) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
12 | Малахова Мария | 07.05.2003 | 942 (8,27 577 | 7,14 365) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
13 | Тагаева Алина | 15.04.2003 | 933 (8,39 547 | 7,49 386) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
14 | Жамалетдинова Анастасия | 16.03.2004 | 929 (8,13 612 | 6,40 317) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
15 | Миари София | 04.06.2004 | 895 (8,78 460 | 8,28 435) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В., А.В.) |
16 | Бурбенцева Ангелина | 20.10.2003 | 892 (8,49 525 | 7,18 367) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
17 | Власина Виктория | 27.07.2004 | 852 (8,86 444 | 7,83 408) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
18 | Копьева Наталия | 03.02.2005 | 832 (8,57 509 | 6,50 323) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
19 | ДзауроваЛина | 30.06.2004 | 814 (8,23 587 | 5,50 227) | СШОР № 24 - Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Коровин Д.А.) |
20 | Ефремова Александра | 23.09.2003 | 811 (8,74 470 | 6,76 341) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
21 | Калинкина Анастасия | 25.02.2004 | 799 (8,87 442 | 7,01 357) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
22 | Григорян Элина | 09.06.2003 | 785 (8,78 460 | 6,53 325) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
23 | Якушова Дарья | 15.06.2003 | 779 (9,16 384 | 7,63 395) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
24 | Метельникова Мария | 02.07.2003 | 700 (9,37 342 | 7,02 358) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
25 | Кучма Ксения | 03.11.2003 | 601 (9,45 326 | 5,98 275) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
26 | Толоконникова Ксения | 12.08.2003 | 595 (10,20 176 | 8,02 419) | Москвич (Думчева А.М.) |
27 | ХлудневаДарья | 27.02.2004 | 568 (9,53 310 | 5,81 258) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В.) |
28 | Торшхоева Дана | 24.11.2003 | 560 (9,44 328 | 5,55 232) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
29 | Здвижкова Татьяна | 10.07.2003 | 428 (10,32 152 | 5,99 276) | Юность Москвы (Талатай Д.В.) |
Двоеборье (200м + 60м с/б) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ладошин Максим | 06.08.2003 | 974 (27,5 346 | 9,80 628) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
2 | Разумов Илья | 17.03.2003 | 931 (28,1 297 | 9,77 634) | СШОР65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
3 | Левин Глеб | 13.09.2003 | 917 (28,1 297 | 9,84 620) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
4 | Ржанников Владислав | 16.01.2003 | 887 (28,8 245 | 9,73 642) | СШОР № 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
5 | Мулин Дмитрий | 15.10.2003 | 827 (28,7 253 | 10,07 574) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д.А.) |
6 | Толщинов Матвей | 19.07.2004 | 825 (27,9 313 | 10,38 512) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
7 | Гусаров Федор | 28.07.2004 | 803 (29,1 225 | 10,05 578) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
8 | Голанов Илья | 23.02.2003 | 748 (30,0 168 | 10,04 580) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
9 | Якушев Арсений | 18.08.2003 | 684 (30,0 168 | 10,36 516) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
10 | Букин Матвей | 30.06.2003 | 648 (30,2 156 | 10,48 492) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
11 | Фролов Никита | 01.04.2004 | 635 (31,5 91 | 10,22 544) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
12 | Хортов Сергей | 14.06.2003 | 610 (31,1 110 | 10,44 500) | МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
13 | Сыраждин Арсен | 23.07.2003 | 567 (30,4 145 | 10,83 422) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
14 | Блинов Максим | 03.03.2003 | 561 (31,4 95 | 10,61 466) | МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
15 | Бабенков Константин | 16.10.2003 | 537 (31,8 79 | 10,65 458) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Ульянов Д.И., Палеха С.Н.) |
16 | Пузин Артур | 02.05.2003 | 533 (31,5 91 | 10,73 442) | СШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
17 | Зайцев Серафим | 29.07.2004 | 529 (31,4 95 | 10,77 434) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
18 | Новиков Михаил | 21.08.2003 | 509 (31,0 115 | 10,97 394) | СШОР № 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
19 | Бондарев Валерий | 29.03.2003 | 490 (сош 0 | 10,49 490) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
20 | Самонов Иван | 01.02.2003 | 484 (32,6 50 | 10,77 434) | СШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
21 | Суровикин Михаил | 2003 | 481 (32,2 63 | 10,85 418) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
22 | Воробьёв Алексей | 21.09.2004 | 466 (32,6 50 | 10,86 416) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
23 | Васильев Александр | 2003 | 461 (31,9 75 | 11,01 386) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
24 | Иванов Денис | 01.01.2004 | 440 (сош 0 | 10,74 440) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.,) |
25 | Шамшетдинов Рушан | 01.08.2003 | 428 (30,7 130 | 11,45 298) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
26 | Ларин Никита | 14.07.2003 | 420 (33,8 20 | 10,94 400) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
27 | Бурилов Иван | 2004 | 401 (33,1 35 | 11,11 366) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
28 | Федосеенков Алексей | 24.04.2003 | 388 (33,5 26 | 11,13 362) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
29 | Пестрецов Кирилл | 16.05.2004 | 378 (33,3 30 | 11,20 348) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
30 | Павлович Владимир | 01.09.2004 | 378 (32,4 56 | 11,33 322) | СШОР № 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
31 | Реутов Максим | 18.11.2003 | 377 (32,9 41 | 11,26 336) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
32 | Фирсов Илья | 12.01.2004 | 367 (30,8 125 | 11,73 242) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
33 | Брюсов Фёдор | 01.01.2004 | 356 (34,5 8 | 11,20 348) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
34 | Сидоренко Владимир | 01.01.2003 | 332 (33,8 20 | 11,38 312) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.) |
35 | Москвин Артём | 28.01.2003 | 305 (33,1 35 | 11,59 270) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
36 | Мещеряков Владимир | 17.11.2003 | 295 (32,0 71 | 11,82 224) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
37 | Кирьянов Андрей | 2004 | 271 (32,7 47 | 11,82 224) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В., Калашникова О.Ю.) |
38 | Могучий Иван | 2003 | 268 (33,9 18 | 11,69 250) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
39 | Шаляпин Никита | 16.05.2004 | 248 (сош 0 | 11,70 248) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В., Калашникова О.Ю.) |
40 | Житин Никита | 27.01.2004 | 226 (34,5 8 | 11,85 218) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
41 | Мирзоян Гагик | 22.01.2004 | 224 (33,7 22 | 11,93 202) | СШ №112 (Улитина Н.В) |
42 | Польский Андрей | 02.05.2004 | 191 (32,9 41 | 12,19 150) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В., Калашникова О.Ю.) |
43 | Куманейкин Даниил | 2004 | 182 (33,4 28 | 12,17 154) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
44 | Синицын Олег | 2004 | 179 (32,9 41 | 12,25 138) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
45 | Галушкин Михаил | 15.11.2004 | 173 (34,4 9 | 12,12 164) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
46 | Игаев Анатолий | 29.03.2003 | 152 (36,3 0 | 12,18 152) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
47 | Огуречников Александр | 06.10.2004 | 110 (33,7 22 | 12,50 88) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
48 | Арабаджи Андрей | 09.07.2003 | 78 (35,4 0 | 12,55 78) | СШ №112 (Улитина Н.В) |
Двоеборье (50м + 200м) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Щербаков Дмитрий | 21.01.2003 | 918 (7,04 492 | 26,6 426) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
2 | Горячев Данил | 21.08.2003 | 882 (6,91 544 | 27,6 338) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
3 | Назин Илья | 10.02.2003 | 862 (6,96 524 | 27,6 338) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
4 | Гарбатов Леонид | 30.06.2003 | 797 (7,06 484 | 27,9 313) | МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
5 | Павлов Егор | 17.01.2003 | 773 (7,14 452 | 27,8 321) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Бирюков В.Н.) |
6 | Ангельчев Анатолий | 29.05.2003 | 756 (7,03 496 | 28,6 260) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
7 | Рябов Михаил | 15.07.2003 | 692 (7,23 417 | 28,4 275) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
8 | Хирамагомедов Ибрагим | 02.11.2003 | 656 (7,27 403 | 28,7 253) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Подзоров В.С.,Ширяев И.В.) |
9 | Веремей Егор | 2003 | 649 (7,31 389 | 28,6 260) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
10 | Сазонов Илья | 02.01.2003 | 614 (7,43 347 | 28,5 267) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
11 | Муратов Максим | 17.12.2003 | 578 (7,39 360 | 29,2 218) | СШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
12 | Сергеев Максим | 03.07.2003 | 558 (7,45 340 | 29,2 218) | СШОР-95 (Бахров А.А) |
13 | Ганбаров Тимур | 17.09.2003 | 509 (7,65 277 | 29,0 232) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Сонин Д.А.) |
14 | Одиноков Никита | 28.01.2003 | 502 (7,54 310 | 29,6 192) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
15 | Хоменко Иван | 19.04.2003 | 484 (7,54 310 | 29,9 174) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
16 | Кулаков Андрей | 11.02.2003 | 413 (7,82 227 | 29,7 186) | МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
17 | Сумзин Никита | 17.08.2004 | 412 (7,76 244 | 30,0 168) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
18 | Кабанов Артем | 28.02.2004 | 391 (7,79 235 | 30,2 156) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Журавлев О.Б., Изюмова Е.В.) |
19 | Шипилов Данила | 13.09.2003 | 387 (7,70 262 | 30,8 125) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
20 | Брыков Никита | 18.06.2003 | 380 (7,81 230 | 30,3 150) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
21 | Польский Андрей | 02.05.2004 | 380 (7,53 313 | 32,1 67) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В., Калашникова О.Ю.) |
22 | Завьялов Никита | 05.06.2003 | 378 (7,73 253 | 30,8 125) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
23 | Меринов Данила | 13.03.2003 | 372 (7,82 227 | 30,4 145) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И.В.) |
24 | Литвинцев Георгий | 07.05.2003 | 362 (7,80 232 | 30,7 130) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А., М.И.) |
25 | Фурдуй Вячеслав | 29.05.2004 | 356 (7,72 256 | 31,3 100) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
26 | Браславский Андрей | 09.04.2004 | 355 (7,89 210 | 30,4 145) | МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
27 | Рыбаков Сергей | 11.02.2004 | 354 (7,71 259 | 31,4 95) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Сонин Д.А.) |
28 | Фролов Никита | 01.04.2004 | 352 (7,82 227 | 30,8 125) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
29 | Кобелев Савелий | 2004 | 350 (7,79 235 | 31,0 115) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Шувалов В.А.) |
30 | Самойлов Константин | 07.01.2003 | 333 (7,86 218 | 31,0 115) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
31 | Коротун Степан | 21.04.2004 | 330 (7,83 225 | 31,2 105) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Сонин Д.А.) |
32 | Михайлов Григорий | 04.08.2004 | 318 (7,96 193 | 30,8 125) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
33 | Павлов Клим | 09.02.2003 | 316 (8,40 98 | 29,2 218) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
34 | Сахаров Иван | 01.01.2005 | 315 (7,97 190 | 30,8 125) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
35 | Савельев Иван | 31.03.2005 | 311 (7,85 220 | 31,5 91) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
36 | Яхиен Максим | 01.01.2003 | 310 (7,84 223 | 31,6 87) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
37 | БурдасовДаниэль | 30.01.2003 | 298 (8,04 173 | 30,8 125) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
38 | Воробьёв Алексей | 21.09.2004 | 288 (7,91 205 | 31,7 83) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
39 | Юдовский Максим | 17.10.2004 | 286 (7,95 195 | 31,5 91) | МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
40 | Шохин Илья | 29.04.2003 | 283 (8,00 183 | 31,3 100) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
41 | Беляев Николай | 01.07.2003 | 282 (7,95 195 | 31,6 87) | СШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
42 | Задорин Александр | 26.01.2003 | 280 (7,96 193 | 31,6 87) | СШОР65 Ника (Моргунова Л.В Курмаева И.А) |
43 | Блохин Артемий | 02.07.2003 | 271 (7,98 188 | 31,7 83) | СШОР-95 (Самойлов Ю.А) |
44 | Сидоров Михаил | 22.05.2004 | 271 (7,87 215 | 32,4 56) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И.) |
45 | Тихонов Павел | 06.10.2003 | 268 (7,82 227 | 32,9 41) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Кириллова М.В.) |
46 | Шикунов Андрей | 0.05.2003 | 251 (8,11 156 | 31,4 95) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
47 | Матвеенко Андрей | 15.03.2004 | 243 (8,13 152 | 31,5 91) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
48 | Гаврилов Анатолий | 21.01.2003 | 241 (7,99 185 | 32,4 56) | СШ №112 (Жораева О.П) |
49 | Домченков Виктор | 08.03.2003 | 237 (8,02 178 | 32,3 59) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
50 | Завгородний Павел | 31.01.2004 | 236 (7,95 195 | 32,9 41) | МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
51 | Пискарёв Анатолий | 2004 | 235 (7,82 227 | 34,5 8) | СШ 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
52 | Слуцкий Эдуард | 05.05.2004 | 232 (8,07 165 | 32,1 67) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
53 | Кондратюк Александр | 29.12.2003 | 231 (8,15 148 | 31,7 83) | СШ №112 (Жораева О.П) |
54 | Лавриненко Богдан | 09.10.2003 | 230 (8,08 163 | 32,1 67) | СШ №112 (Жораева О.П) |
55 | Зотиков Сергей | 07.04.2003 | 226 (7,98 188 | 33,0 38) | СШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
56 | Плехотин Дмитрий | 01.06.2003 | 225 (8,22 134 | 31,5 91) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
57 | Артеменков Александр | 21.03.2004 | 225 (8,02 178 | 32,7 47) | СШОР-95 (Номоконов А.В) |
58 | Кузнецов Илья | 20.06.2004 | 223 (8,05 170 | 32,5 53) | СШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
59 | Закощиков Александр | 02.01.2004 | 217 (8,10 158 | 32,3 59) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
60 | Кирьянов Андрей | 2004 | 213 (7,99 185 | 33,4 28) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В., Калашникова О.Ю.) |
61 | Горин Андрей | 07.05.2003 | 210 (8,08 163 | 32,7 47) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
62 | Якушин Даниил | 22.11.2003 | 199 (8,03 175 | 33,6 24) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Кириллова М.В.) |
63 | Лайнер Артём | 09.10.2003 | 193 (8,10 158 | 33,1 35) | СШОР-95 (Клычникова Л.В) |
64 | Цветков Иван | 18.11.2003 | 193 (8,04 173 | 33,8 20) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И.) |
65 | Калашников Андрей | 01.01.2004 | 185 (7,99 185 | сош 0) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева Л.А.) |
66 | Трофимов Павел | 23.06.2003 | 181 (8,08 163 | 33,9 18) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
67 | Овсепян Арсений | 21.09.2004 | 173 (8,40 98 | 31,9 75) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
68 | Седых Арсений | 29.03.2003 | 169 (8,28 122 | 32,7 47) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
69 | Беляков Сергей | 15.07.2003 | 166 (8,13 152 | 34,1 14) | СШОР-95 (Номоконов А.В) |
70 | Филатов Ярослав | 09.10.2004 | 162 (8,19 140 | 33,7 22) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.) |
71 | Мрыкин Дмитрий | 2004 | 160 (8,22 134 | 33,5 26) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Шувалов В.А.) |
72 | Маркин Василий | 18.09.2003 | 152 (8,22 134 | 33,9 18) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
73 | Михайлов Василий | 09.03.2003 | 150 (8,36 106 | 32,8 44) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И.В.) |
74 | Молотков Вадим | 22.04.2003 | 144 (8,36 106 | 33,0 38) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
75 | Назаренко Егор | 30.09.2004 | 141 (8,69 58 | 31,7 83) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
76 | Букин Александр | 08.10.2004 | 126 (8,27 124 | 35,1 2) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
77 | Гоцев Даниил | 20.04.2003 | 114 (8,54 73 | 32,9 41) | СШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
78 | Иванов Никита | 2004 | 96 (8,57 70 | 33,5 26) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Шувалов В.А.) |
79 | Гуденко Глеб | 11.12.2003 | 86 (8,47 84 | 35,1 2) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
80 | Шестаков Юрий | 04.04.2003 | 83 (8,53 74 | 34,4 9) | СШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
81 | Заварыкин Ярослав | 15.05.2003 | 82 (8,48 82 | 35,4 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
82 | Борисов Артемий | 28.11.2004 | 66 (8,61 66 | 37,3 0) | СШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
83 | Дергачев Сергей | 03.06.2003 | 65 (8,62 65 | 36,2 0) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
84 | Полянский Дмитрий | 28.01.2004 | 57 (8,71 56 | 35,3 1) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И.В.) |
85 | Чернецов Илья | 08.10.2004 | 56 (8,71 56 | 35,4 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Степаненко В.А.) |
86 | Лашманов Дмитрий | 2005 | 52 (8,75 52 | 36,0 0) | СШ 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
87 | Тимохин Кирилл | 2004 | 51 (8,76 51 | 36,0 0) | СШ 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
88 | Верешагин Владислав | 30.11.2003 | 50 (8,77 50 | 37,9 0) | СШ №112 (Жораева О.П) |
89 | Шубин Алексей | 05.05.2003 | 43 (8,98 29 | 34,1 14) | СШОР-95 (Самойлов Ю.А) |
90 | Кобяков Николай | 11.10.2004 | 35 (8,92 35 | 36,2 0) | СШОР65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
91 | Бутырский Артем | 14.07.2004 | 15 (9,12 15 | сош 0) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
Двоеборье (50м + 500м) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Щербаков Дмитрий | 21.01.2003 | 895 (7,04 492 | 1.18,9 403) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
2 | Горячев Данил | 21.08.2003 | 711 (7,04 492 | 1.25,8 219) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
3 | Веремей Егор | 2003 | 622 (7,25 410 | 1.26,1 212) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
4 | Губич Александр | 18.06.2003 | 614 (7,85 220 | 1.19,2 394) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
5 | Каспарян Даниил | 18.02.2003 | 609 (7,36 371 | 1.25,0 238) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы В.В.,Л.П.) |
6 | Ганбаров Тимур | 17.09.2003 | 592 (7,66 274 | 1.21,9 318) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Сонин Д.А.) |
7 | Разумов Илья | 17.03.2003 | 568 (7,38 363 | 1.26,4 205) | СШОР65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
8 | Степанов Денис | 2003 | 565 (7,36 371 | 1.26,9 194) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Шувалов В.А.) |
9 | Гусаров Федор | 28.07.2004 | 559 (7,49 326 | 1.25,2 233) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
10 | Молотков Алексей | 31.12.2003 | 493 (7,62 286 | 1.26,3 207) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
11 | Низовцев Максим | 12.02.2003 | 421 (7,76 244 | 1.27,7 177) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
12 | Жуков Ярослав | 15.08.2003 | 378 (7,73 253 | 1.30,4 125) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
13 | Смирнов Анатолий | 12.07.2003 | 378 (7,57 301 | 1.33,5 77) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Архипов В.А.) |
14 | Кабанов Артем | 28.02.2004 | 374 (7,70 262 | 1.31,2 112) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Журавлев О.Б., Изюмова Е.В.) |
15 | Шпынов Демид | 28.09.2004 | 338 (7,90 208 | 1.30,1 130) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
16 | Пичкалев Александр | 01.01.2003 | 331 (7,78 238 | 1.32,4 93) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Архипов В.А.) |
17 | Нестеров Николай | 03.06.2003 | 320 (7,55 307 | 1.40,2 13) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
18 | Ульяничев Григрий | 11.07.2004 | 295 (7,94 198 | 1.32,1 97) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
19 | Соболев Александр | 05.12.2003 | 274 (7,68 268 | 1.41,6 6) | СШ 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
20 | Коротун Степан | 21.04.2004 | 246 (7,82 227 | 1.39,2 19) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Сонин Д.А.) |
21 | Юдовский Максим | 17.10.2004 | 243 (8,03 175 | 1.34,2 68) | МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
22 | Штыров Владислав | 14.05.2003 | 232 (7,96 193 | 1.36,8 39) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И.) |
23 | Габдулхаков Амир | 23.07.2003 | 217 (8,05 170 | 1.36,0 47) | СШОР-95 (Дмитриев А.И) |
24 | Орлов Владислав | 2003 | 200 (8,19 140 | 1.34,8 60) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
25 | Васильев Даниил | 26.09.2003 | 193 (8,11 156 | 1.37,0 37) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
26 | Шаляпин Никита | 16.05.2004 | 190 (7,97 190 | 1.48,8 0) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В., Калашникова О.Ю.) |
27 | Марченков Дмитрий | 17.01.2003 | 169 (8,38 102 | 1.34,3 67) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д.А.) |
28 | Слесаренко Игорь | 15.09.2005 | 167 (8,23 132 | 1.37,2 35) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Журавлев О.Б., Изюмова Е.В.) |
29 | Никонов Данила | 14.02.2004 | 165 (8,22 134 | 1.37,6 31) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
30 | Мещеряков Владимир | 17.11.2003 | 163 (8,09 160 | 1.42,7 3) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
31 | Трофимов Павел | 23.06.2003 | 157 (8,12 154 | 1.42,5 3) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
32 | Балашов Вячеслав | 04.12.2004 | 154 (8,22 134 | 1.39,0 20) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
33 | Мостименко Кирилл | 03.02.2003 | 141 (8,23 132 | 1.40,9 9) | СШОР-95 (Дмитриев А.И) |
34 | Сопов Дмитрий | 05.08.2004 | 133 (8,42 94 | 1.36,8 39) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Архипов В.А.) |
35 | Глухов Максим | 21.10.2003 | 130 (8,24 130 | 1.45,9 0) | МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н) |
36 | Куманейкин Даниил | 2004 | 122 (8,37 104 | 1.39,4 18) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
37 | Скороходов Степан | 19.01.2004 | 121 (8,48 82 | 1.36,8 39) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
38 | Абуков Алевдин | 28.11.2003 | 121 (8,29 120 | 1.43,0 1) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Кириллова М.В.) |
39 | Кузнецов Марк | 24.07.2003 | 116 (8,31 116 | 1.46,4 0) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
40 | Потапов Даниил | 05.05.2003 | 107 (8,50 78 | 1.37,8 29) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
41 | Бодунов Глеб | 05.08.2003 | 104 (8,37 104 | 1.47,0 0) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Архипов В.А.) |
42 | Смольянинов Александр | 06.09.2004 | 104 (8,37 104 | 1.59,0 0) | СШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
43 | Павлов Семён | 20.03.2004 | 101 (8,43 92 | 1.41,0 9) | СШОР65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
44 | Гоцев Николай | 10.12.2004 | 86 (8,48 82 | 1.42,4 4) | СШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
45 | Романов Михаил | 25.03.2004 | 84 (8,52 75 | 1.40,9 9) | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
46 | Биригой Федор | 01.06.2003 | 75 (8,52 75 | 1.46,5 0) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Архипов В.А.) |
47 | Федяев Дмитрий | 2004 | 61 (8,66 61 | 1.47,6 0) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В., Калашникова О.Ю.) |
48 | Серёгин Никита | 21.03.2004 | 51 (8,76 51 | 1.45,6 0) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
49 | Невара Вадим | 29.12.2004 | 6 (9,21 6 | 1.57,2 0) | СШОР № 24 (Куликов А.В.) |
Двоеборье (50м + высота) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мулин Дмитрий | 15.10.2003 | 657 (7,28 400 | 135 257) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д.А.) |
2 | Пестриков Глеб | 08.06.2003 | 656 (7,70 262 | 150 394) | СШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.,Купцова М.Г.) |
3 | Кириленко Владислав | 04.10.2003 | 572 (7,39 360 | 130 212) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
4 | Ковалёв Андрей | 06.07.2003 | 510 (7,73 253 | 135 257) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Дементьев Д.Г.) |
5 | Метелицын Данил | 14.01.2003 | 498 (7,62 286 | 130 212) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
6 | Бордюков Эрик | 05.01.2003 | 489 (7,65 277 | 130 212) | МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
7 | Темников Данила | 24.09.2003 | 471 (7,71 259 | 130 212) | МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
8 | Саларидзе Артур | 13.05.2003 | 442 (7,99 185 | 135 257) | МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н) |
9 | Розенберг Давид | 12.03.2003 | 442 (7,81 230 | 130 212) | МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
10 | Захорольский Павел | 13.07.2003 | 415 (7,92 203 | 130 212) | МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
11 | Лёвочкин Лукьян | 12.08.2004 | 412 (7,93 200 | 130 212) | СШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
12 | Жидков Михаил | 17.10.2003 | 336 (7,87 215 | 120 121) | МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
13 | Штукарь Максим | 26.04.2003 | 334 (7,88 213 | 120 121) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
14 | Ковешник Роман | 11.02.2003 | 287 (8,52 75 | 130 212) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
15 | Штыров Владислав | 14.05.2003 | 240 (7,84 223 | 105 17) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И.) |
16 | Фёдоров Антон | 2004 | 205 (8,47 84 | 120 121) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
17 | Бурилов Иван | 2004 | 186 (8,12 154 | 110 32) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
18 | Бочаров Елисей | 03.06.2003 | 140 (8,63 64 | 115 76) | МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
19 | Калашов Артем | 19.02.2004 | 136 (8,22 134 | 100 2) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
20 | Могучий Иван | 2003 | 128 (8,75 52 | 115 76) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
21 | Синицын Олег | 2004 | 124 (8,43 92 | 110 32) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
22 | Анисков Никита | 17.06.2004 | 112 (8,34 110 | 100 2) | МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
23 | Платонов Денис | 28.020.2003 | 103 (8,56 71 | 110 32) | МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
24 | Бронников Леонид | 07.05.2004 | 77 (9,26 1 | 115 76) | МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
25 | Гусейнов Ариф | 07.03.2003 | 47 (8,97 30 | 105 17) | МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
26 | Матвеев Саша | 17.04.2003 | 26 (9,18 9 | 105 17) | МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
27 | Забродин Илья | 02.08.2004 | 15 (9,14 13 | 100 2) | МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
Двоеборье (50м + длина) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Левин Глеб | 13.09.2003 | 981 (7,13 456 | 508 525) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
2 | Гарбатов Леонид | 30.06.2003 | 973 (7,11 464 | 500 509) | МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
3 | Мазнин Константин | 17.06.2003 | 819 (7,33 382 | 464 437) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щегловы В.В.,Л.П.) |
4 | Толщинов Матвей | 19.07.2004 | 790 (7,31 389 | 446 401) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
5 | Махоммад Замир | 17.04.2004 | 781 (7,49 326 | 473 455) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
6 | Муратов Максим | 17.12.2003 | 770 (7,40 357 | 452 413) | СШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
7 | Марфин Дмитрий | 01.01.2003 | 757 (7,48 330 | 459 427) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
8 | Бондарев Валерий | 29.03.2003 | 743 (7,56 304 | 465 439) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
9 | Свешников Максим | 28.03.2003 | 723 (7,48 330 | 442 393) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
10 | Сыраждин Арсен | 24.07.2003 | 720 (7,57 301 | 455 419) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
11 | Ткаченко Пётр | 01.01.2004 | 707 (7,52 316 | 441 391) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
12 | Макушин Георгий | 14.06.2003 | 694 (7,43 347 | 419 347) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
13 | Голанов Илья | 23.02.2003 | 690 (7,59 295 | 443 395) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
14 | Сумзин Никита | 17.08.2004 | 687 (7,56 304 | 437 383) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
15 | Куприенко Данил | 10.08.2004 | 684 (7,67 271 | 452 413) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А., М.И.) |
16 | Литвинов Александр | 01.06.2004 | 661 (7,60 292 | 430 369) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
17 | Хоменко Иван | 19.04.2003 | 643 (7,55 307 | 413 336) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
18 | Букин Матвей | 30.06.2003 | 639 (7,66 274 | 428 365) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
18 | Кузин Дмитрий | 15.02.2004 | 639 (7,66 274 | 428 365) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
20 | Новиков Михаил | 21.08.2003 | 618 (7,69 265 | 422 353) | СШОР № 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
21 | Якушев Арсений | 18.08.2003 | 607 (7,78 238 | 430 369) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
22 | Карловский Максим | 31.08.2004 | 604 (7,71 259 | 418 345) | СШ 82 (Хохлова М.А.) |
23 | Голицын Артем | 27.07.2004 | 566 (7,63 283 | 386 283) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Журавлев О.Б., Изюмова Е.В.) |
24 | Гевондян Эрик | 07.02.2003 | 546 (7,72 256 | 390 290) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Кириллова М.В.) |
25 | Соколов Артем | 12.05.2003 | 544 (7,78 238 | 398 306) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
26 | Беляев Захар | 28.08.2003 | 512 (7,98 188 | 407 324) | СШОР № 24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
27 | Куликов Александр | 25.12.2003 | 496 (7,94 198 | 394 298) | СШОР № 24 (Хереш Ж.Ф.) |
28 | Степанов Василий | 01.11.2004 | 494 (8,05 170 | 407 324) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В.) |
29 | Шестаков Владислав | 20.07.2004 | 489 (7,96 193 | 393 296) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Смирнова Т.В.) |
30 | Чвалов Илья | 17.10.2004 | 480 (8,05 170 | 400 310) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
31 | Васильев Александр | 2003 | 465 (7,94 198 | 378 267) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
32 | Евсеев Василий | 28.04.2004 | 464 (8,09 160 | 397 304) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
33 | Боровков Данила | 28.12.2003 | 460 (7,95 195 | 377 265) | СШОР-95 (Самойлов Ю.А) |
34 | Ковалёв Павел | 28.10.2004 | 459 (8,07 165 | 392 294) | СШОР № 24 (Хереш Ж.Ф.) |
35 | Павлович Владимир | 01.09.2004 | 457 (8,02 178 | 384 279) | СШОР № 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
36 | Токарев Алексей | 2005 | 454 (8,18 142 | 401 312) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.) |
37 | Жуков Илья | 01.01.2003 | 453 (7,97 190 | 376 263) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Карпова С.Ю.,Власов Д.Е.,Хайкин В.Е.) |
38 | Назаренко Егор | 30.09.2004 | 423 (8,16 146 | 383 277) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
39 | Головин Арсений | 01.12.2004 | 420 (8,24 130 | 390 290) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
40 | Белов Николай | 11.06.2004 | 412 (8,26 126 | 388 286) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Журавлев О.Б., Изюмова Е.В.) |
41 | Зотов Артем | 03.05.2004 | 410 (8,27 124 | 388 286) | СШОР № 24 (Хереш Ж.Ф.) |
42 | Петров Федор | 13.08.2004 | 409 (8,23 132 | 383 277) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Смирнова Т.В.) |
43 | Огуречников Александр | 06.10.2004 | 395 (8,33 112 | 386 283) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
44 | Мирзоян Гагик | 22.01.2004 | 389 (8,35 108 | 385 281) | СШ №112 (Улитина Н.В) |
45 | Орлов Олег | 17.01.2003 | 388 (8,13 152 | 362 236) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
46 | Некрасов Даниил | 2003 | 387 (8,29 120 | 378 267) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.) |
47 | Николаев Алексей | 30.09.2003 | 384 (8,40 98 | 388 286) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
48 | Саблин Дмитрий | 25.12.2004 | 378 (8,14 150 | 358 228) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
49 | Белозеров Егор | 30.04.2004 | 340 (8,27 124 | 352 216) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Смирнова Т.В.) |
50 | Ладошин Максим | 06.08.2003 | 333 (7,47 333 | 0 0) | МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
51 | Крушельницкий Кирилл | 08.10.2004 | 325 (8,53 74 | 370 251) | СШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
52 | Суворов Константин | 27.10.2004 | 319 (8,22 134 | 336 185) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
53 | Фурдуй Вячеслав | 29.05.2004 | 310 (10,02 0 | 400 310) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
54 | Гусев Вячеслав | 27.05.2004 | 279 (8,41 96 | 335 183) | СШ 82 (Гаврилов Б.П., Лемова М.В.) |
55 | Арабаджи Андрей | 09.07.2003 | 256 (8,87 40 | 352 216) | СШ №112 (Улитина Н.В) |
56 | Мельцер Лев | 27.07.2004 | 256 (8,56 71 | 336 185) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В.) |
57 | Шандыгаев Владимир | 14.07.2003 | 246 (8,66 61 | 336 185) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
58 | Каменский Михаил | 2004 | 195 (8,99 28 | 327 167) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.) |
59 | Жуйков Данила | 03.09.2004 | 25 (9,02 25 | 264 0) | Юность Москвы (Талатай Д.В.) |
Двоеборье (50м + ядро) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шипилов Данила | 13.09.2003 | 606 (7,81 230 | 7,58 376) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
2 | Ковалёв Андрей | 06.07.2003 | 603 (8,02 178 | 8,36 425) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Дементьев Д.Г.) |
3 | Рыбаков Сергей | 11.02.2004 | 586 (7,71 259 | 6,91 327) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Сонин Д.А.) |
4 | Андреев Андрей | 04.04.2003 | 567 (7,84 223 | 7,11 344) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
5 | Тимошенко Артем | 15.05.2004 | 543 (9,90 0 | 10,21 543) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А. Казеев Е.М., Бахтин К.Г.) |
6 | Суворов Алексей | 15.05.2004 | 496 (8,94 33 | 9,01 463) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В., А.В.) |
7 | Федяев Владислав | 19.03.2003 | 490 (9,15 12 | 9,25 478) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
8 | Сидоров Михаил | 22.05.2004 | 470 (7,85 220 | 6,13 250) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И.) |
9 | Шуваев Ярослав | 18.03.2003 | 458 (8,90 37 | 8,29 421) | Москвич (Думчева А.М.) |
10 | Цветков Иван | 18.11.2003 | 453 (7,94 198 | 6,18 255) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И.) |
11 | Ковешник Роман | 11.02.2003 | 441 (8,62 65 | 7,58 376) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
12 | Заляев Руслан | 21.12.2003 | 438 (8,88 39 | 7,93 399) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В., А.В.) |
13 | Евдакушин Алексей | 21.09.2003 | 437 (9,68 0 | 8,56 437) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
14 | Кувшинов Дмитрий | 22.09.2003 | 424 (8,65 62 | 7,38 362) | Юность Москвы (Талатай Д.В.) |
15 | Степанов Владислав | 23.06.2003 | 422 (9,46 0 | 8,32 422) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В.) |
16 | Гончаров Даниил | 01.01.2004 | 394 (9,06 21 | 7,54 373) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
17 | Лёвочкин Лукьян | 12.08.2004 | 387 (8,12 154 | 5,96 233) | СШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
18 | Воробьев Данила | 19.07.2003 | 350 (8,01 180 | 5,33 170) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
19 | Степанов Артем | 10.08.2004 | 282 (10,33 0 | 6,45 282) | Москвич (Думчева А.М.) |
20 | Федин Александр | 04.02.2004 | 148 (9,73 0 | 5,01 148) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
21 | Объектов Ярослав | 2004 | 119 (9,48 0 | 4,82 119) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
22 | Шмарков Иван | 31.03.2004 | 105 (10,25 0 | 4,68 105) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |