Метание диска (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мельникова Александра | 1998 | 41.65 | Владимир |
2 | Липунова Валерия | 1995 | 39.95 | Люберцы |
3 | Мурашова Виктория | 1998 | 39.26 | Москва |
4 | Кащавцева Елизавета | 1997 | 38.65 | Коломна |
5 | Кульгашова Александра | 1996 | 37.52 | Жуковаский |
6 | Мирзоян Анна | 1996 | 24.89 | Рязань |
Метание диска (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Игнатьева Виолетта | 2002 | 47.36 | Жуковский |
2 | Небукина Нина | 2000 | 30.80 | Владимир |
3 | Иванова Дарья | 1999 | 29.77 | Воскресенск |
4 | Арефина Мария | 2000 | 27.03 | Люберцы |
5 | Ширшова Алена | 2000 | 24.26 | Рязань |
6 | Прокофьева Нина | 2000 | 21.82 | Рязань |
Метание диска (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Инатьева Виолетта | 2002 | 46.51 | Жуковский |
2 | Воробьёва Александра | 2003 | 27.4 | Владимир |
3 | Кожемяко Ульяна | 2003 | 24.55 | Воскресенск |
4 | Сайфутдинова Екатерина | 2001 | 23.38 | Жуковский |
5 | Неверова Дарья | 2001 | 23.11 | Люберцы |
6 | Минаева Анастасия | 2002 | 22.61 | Люберцы |
7 | Колесникова Юлия | 2002 | 17.03 | Коломна |
8 | Белозёрова Елена | 2002 | 16.06 | Коломна |
Метание копья (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сахно Анастасия | 1998 | 39.52 | Дедовск |
Метание копья (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Арефина Мария | 2000 | 42.91 | Люберцы |
2 | Васянкина Софья | 2000 | 40.73 | Москва |
3 | Боброва Анна | 2000 | 35.82 | Воскресенск |
4 | Конопатова Ангелина | 2002 | 35.53 | Дедовск |
5 | Дурманова Анна | 2001 | 34.48 | Воскресенск |
6 | Харитонова Ирина | 2001 | 29.60 | Дедовск |
Метание копья (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дурманова Анна | 2001 | 38.73 | Воскресенск |
2 | Конопатова Ангелина | 2002 | 37.59 | Дедовск |
3 | Кожемяка Ульяна | 2003 | 33.39 | Воскресенск |
4 | Харитонова Ирина | 2001 | 32.19 | Дедовск |
5 | Неверова Дарья | 2001 | 30.50 | Люберцы |
6 | Антошкина Диана | 2001 | 28.61 | Дедовск |
7 | Голубева Мария | 2003 | 28.19 | Воскресенск |
8 | Баранова Владислава | 2001 | 27.21 | Дедовск |
9 | Цаликова Арина | 2002 | 25.02 | Москва |
10 | Струнина Екатерина | 2004 | 23.70 | Дедовск |
11 | Ерёменко Анна | 2003 | 18.72 | Дедовск |
12 | Лобкина Валерия | 2003 | 18.26 | Дедовск |
13 | Минаева Анастасия | 2002 | 16.04 | Люберцы |
Метание молота (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шкуратова Анастасия | 1999 | 56.93 | Люберцы |
2 | Иванова Дарья | 1999 | 54.22 | Воскресенск |
3 | Якименко Валерия | 2001 | 50.62 | Москва |
4 | Шахин Лейла | 2000 | 34.35 | Клин |
Метание молота (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Якименко Валерия | 2001 | 50.25 | Москва |
2 | Врачева Полина | 2001 | 50.10 | Клин |
3 | Кондратьева Светлана | 2001 | 43.78 | Клин |
4 | Наумова Алисия | 2002 | 40.78 | Владимир |
5 | Щепихина Яна | 2001 | 40.23 | Владимир |
6 | Фадеева Лана | 2002 | 40.12 | Владимир |
7 | Гришина Юлия | 2002 | 30.78 | Жуковский |
8 | Кузнецова Алена | 2003 | 27.25 | Жуковский |
9 | Околелова Екатерина | 2002 | 23.68 | Жуковский |
10 | Филимонова Анна | 2001 | 23.03 | Жуковский |
11 | Толкачёва Екатерина | 2002 | 22.70 | Жуковский |
Толкание ядра (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Боброва Анна | 2000 | 12.49 | Воскресенск |
2 | Шкуратова Анастасия | 1999 | 11.78 | Люберцы |
3 | Прокофьева Нина | 2000 | 10.11 | Рязань |
4 | Ширшова Алена | 2001 | 9.23 | Рязань |
Толкание ядра (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Неверова Дарья | 2001 | 11.00 | Люберцы |
2 | Цек Татьяна | 2002 | 10.29 | Подольск |
3 | Рекова Наталья | 2002 | 9.60 | Коломна |
4 | Кожемяко Ульяна | 2003 | 9.52 | Воскресенск |
5 | Минаева Анастасия | 2002 | 9.24 | Люберцы |
6 | Крысанова Александра | 2001 | 8.92 | Рязань |
7 | Колесникова Юлия | 2002 | 6.96 | Коломна |
Метание диска (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Добренький Александр | 1994 | 52.32 | Коломна |
2 | Березуцкий Илья | 1989 | 48.81 | Москва |
3 | Семёнов Геннадий | 1997 | 44.70 | Владимир |
4 | Солнцев Илья | 1996 | 40.44 | Владимир |
5 | Пугачев Алексей | 1997 | 39.57 | Воскресенск |
6 | Балаюш Александр | 1998 | 37.08 | Воскресенск |
7 | Варфаломеев Аким | 1998 | 37.02 | Владимир |
Метание диска (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Демидов Сергей | 2000 | 48.74 | Подольск |
2 | Бондарчук Данил | 2000 | 47.65 | Подольск |
Метание диска (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жуков Андрей | 2002 | 39.52 | Коломна |
2 | Владымцев Никита | 2001 | 34.82 | Подольск |
3 | Шутенко Данила | 2001 | 32.24 | Воскресенск |
4 | Вилялкин Александр | 2004 | 30.17 | Воскресенск |
5 | Самохин Илья | 2003 | 29.78 | Воскресенск |
6 | Зверев Антон | 2002 | 29.15 | Воскресенск |
7 | Зайцев Максим | 2003 | 27.60 | Жуковский |
8 | Ямшанов Павел | 2002 | 27.12 | Жуковский |
9 | Купцов Дмитрий | 2003 | 23.63 | Подольск |
10 | Краснобаев Никита | 2004 | 23.21 | Жуковский |
11 | Слав Петр | 2003 | 22.05 | Подольск |
12 | Смолин Владислав | 2002 | 20.14 | Коломна |
13 | Эльчиев Артур | 2002 | 18.71 | Жуковский |
14 | Городничев Арсений | 2003 | 18.32 | Коломна |
15 | Пашинский Роман | 2003 | 14.18 | Коломна |
Метание копья (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сабиров Шаяд | 1999 | 45.10 | Дедовск |
2 | Демидов Сергей | 2000 | 43.25 | Подольск |
3 | Колпаков Даниил | 2001 | 37.44 | Воскресенск |
4 | Морозов Денис | 2000 | 26.02 | Воскресенск |
Метание копья (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Скворцов Роман | 2001 | 49.14 | Дедовск |
2 | Гурьев Дмитрий | 2002 | 42.26 | Дедовск |
3 | Черпалин Даниил | 2001 | 38.50 | Дедовск |
4 | Наливайко Никита | 2002 | 31.08 | Дедовск |
5 | Слав Петр | 2003 | 22.05 | Подольск |
6 | Купцов Дмитрий | 2003 | 20.39 | Подольск |
Метание молота (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мартьянов Олег | 1998 | 47.26 | Жуковский |
Метание молота (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дунгеров Иван | 1999 | 63.73 | Москва |
2 | Гученков Артем | 2000 | 49.12 | Жуковский |
3 | Зубов Илья | 2000 | 38.48 | Клин |
4 | Хромов Сергей | 2000 | 38.03 | Клин |
5 | Юхименко Олег | 2000 | 35.15 | Жуковский |
Метание молота (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Грищенко Максим | 2001 | 47.10 | Клин |
2 | Астахов Иван | 2001 | 42.62 | Клин |
3 | Дундин Андрй | 2002 | 42.21 | Клин |
4 | Новиков Владислав | 2001 | 41.68 | Жуковский |
5 | Жуков Андрей | 2002 | 41.12 | Коломна |
6 | Титов Александр | 2002 | 40.71 | Москва |
7 | Малыгин Андрей | 2002 | 38.80 | Клин |
8 | Завадский Александр | 2003 | 37.03 | Москва |
9 | Капилин Глеб | 2001 | 33.65 | Клин |
10 | Грулев Евгений | 2002 | 31.88 | Жуковский |
11 | Гладышев Иван | 2002 | 30.65 | Клин |
12 | Серобаба-Сапицкий Захар | 2001 | 26.60 | Москва |
13 | Гадалин Василий | 2002 | 23.67 | Жуковский |
14 | Вилялкин Александр | 2004 | 23.48 | Воскресенск |
15 | Стулов Артем | 2002 | 23.18 | Жуковский |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гаврилов Михаил | 1998 | 15.35 | Коломна |
2 | Коротков Владислав | 1998 | 13.70 | Воскресенск |
3 | Балаюш Александр | 1998 | 12.69 | Воскресенск |
4 | Семёнов Геннадий | 1997 | 11.90 | Владимир |
5 | Тютин Игорь | 1998 | 11.85 | Воскресенск |
Толкание ядра (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жуков Андрей | 2002 | 13.17 | Коломна |
2 | Гусейнов Руслан | 2001 | 11.17 | Рязань |
3 | Зверев Антон | 2002 | 10.89 | Воскресенск |
4 | Дундин Андрей | 2002 | 9.80 | Клин |
5 | Шутенко Данила | 2001 | 9.35 | Воскресенск |
6 | Смолин Владислав | 2002 | 9.02 | Коломна |
7 | Вилялкин Александр | 2004 | 9.02 | Воскресенск |
8 | Самохин Илья | 2003 | 8.23 | Воскресенск |
9 | Брыксин Дмитрий | 2002 | 7.16 | Люберцы |
10 | Пашинский Роман | 2003 | 5.57 | Коломна |
11 | Баранцев Евгений | 2003 | 6.23 | Коломна |
12 | Силяев Роман | 2002 | 6.03 | Коломна |