Четырехборье (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Воловkикова Валерия | 2002 | 302 (7,8 99 | 463 57 | 51 90 | 01:59.7 56) | МБОУ СШ № 9 г. Волгодонск (Филиппова Е.К.) |
2 | Дьяконова Александра | 2002 | 299 (8,1 82 | 478 62 | 43,5 75 | 01:45.5 80) | МБОУ СОШ №1 г. Новочеркасск (Низельская Л.В.) |
3 | Николаева Елизавета | 2002 | 290 (8 87 | 47 59 | 42 72 | 01:49.7 72) | МБОУ СШ № 9 г. Волгодонск (Филиппова Е.К.) |
4 | Чигрина Татьяна | 2001 | 286 (8,3 74 | 145 93 | 36 60 | 01:58.0 59) | (Цайзер Е.Н. и А.Ф) |
5 | Аверкина Виктория | 2001 | 260 (7,7 105 | 5 7 | 24,5 37 | 02:06.5 48) | МБОУ СШ № 9 г. Волгодонск (Филиппова Е.К.) |
6 | Герман Екатерина | 2002 | 244 (8,3 74 | 38 33 | 29,5 47 | 01:41.9 90) | МБОУ СОШ №1 г. Новочеркасск (Бабак Д.С., Ба.бак. Л.Л.) |
7 | Евстратова Ангелина | 2002 | 234 (8,4 70 | 445 51 | 28 44 | 01:51.6 69) | МБОУ СОШ №1 г. Новочеркасск (Бабак Д.С., Ба.бак. Л.Л.) |
8 | Бондарева Виолетта | 2002 | 231 (8,2 78 | 432 48 | 21,5 31 | 01:48.3 74) | МБОУ СОШ №1 г. Новочеркасск (Бабак Д.С., Ба.бак. Л.Л.) |
9 | Верова Надежда | 2002 | 228 (8,20 78 | 438 49 | 21 30 | 01:50.1 71) | МБОУ СОШ №1 г. Новочеркасск (Низельская Л.В.) |
10 | Куликова Вероника | 2001 | 226 (8,4 70 | 436 49 | 37,5 63 | 02:09.9 44) | Целинский р-н СОШ № 18 (Боткин А.Ф.) |
11 | Коршунова Екатерина | 2001 | 221 (8,2 78 | 423 45 | 32 52 | 02:07.8 46) | МБОУ СШ № 9 г. Волгодонск (Филиппова Е.К.) |
12 | Семенова Виктория | 2002 | 217 (8,6 64 | 425 46 | 38 64 | 02:10.7 43) | Волгодонский Центр Пом. Детям (Федорчук В.В.) |
13 | Жарина Алина | 2001 | 215 (8,5 67 | 411 42 | 24,5 37 | 01:51.3 69) | Целинский р-н СОШ № 18 (Боткин А.Ф.) |
14 | Загорулько Татьяна | 2001 | 209 (8,8 58 | 425 46 | 35,5 59 | 02:08.2 46) | СОШ № 2 Усть-Донецк |
15 | Туренко Виктория | 2001 | 166 (8,9 56 | 385 35 | 26,5 41 | 02:19.3 34) | СОШ № 2 Усть-Донецк |
16 | Гуменюк Екатерина | 2001 | 166 (9 54 | 378 33 | 28,5 45 | 02:19.3 34) | СОШ № 2 Усть-Донецк |
17 | Гапонова Мария | 2001 | 141 (9,6 42 | 345 24 | 26,5 41 | 02:19.9 34) | Семикаракорск (Котов Д.В.) |
18 | Бабнюхова Елена | 2002 | 139 (9,1 52 | 392 36 | 31,5 51 | 12:00:00 AM 0) | Гигант |
19 | Ребриева Софья | 2002 | 136 (8,4 70 | 338 22 | 28 44 | 12:00:00 AM 0) | МБОУ СШ № 9 г. Волгодонск (Филиппова Е.К.) |
20 | Тузова Юлия | 2002 | 132 (9,6 42 | 388 35 | 19 26 | 02:25.2 29) | Семикаракорск (Котов Д.В.) |
21 | Леонтьева Ольга | 2002 | 126 (10,6 26 | 372 31 | 29 46 | 02:32.9 23) | Семикаракорск (Котов Д.В.) |
22 | Ятлук Ксения | 2002 | 125 (9,3 48 | 355 27 | 31 50 | 12:00:00 AM 0) | Семикаракорск (Котов Д.В.) |
23 | Титиевская Полина | 2001 | 119 (10 35 | 361 28 | 24 36 | 02:35.5 20) | Целинский р-н СОШ № 18 (Боткин А.Ф.) |
24 | Матюшкина Дарья | 2001 | 111 (8,9 56 | | 33,5 55 | 12:00:00 AM 0) | Гигант |
25 | Гуденко Наталья | 2003 | 96 (9,5 44 | | 32 52 | 12:00:00 AM 0) | Волгодонский Центр Пом. Детям (Федорчук В.В.) |
26 | Мясникова Ульяна | 2003 | 54 (10,4 29 | | 18,5 25 | 12:00:00 AM 0) | Волгодонский Центр Пом. Детям (Федорчук В.В.) |
Четырехборье (Ж) 2003-2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Яновская Вероника | 2003 | 300 (8,1 82 | 139 84 | 39 66 | 01:51.8 68) | МБОУ СОШ № 24 Г. Новочеркасск (Цайзер А.Ф., Цайзер Е.Н.) |
2 | Савенко Яна | 2003 | 260 (8,6 64 | 45 53 | 51,5 91 | 02:02.6 52) | Целинский р-н СОШ № 18 (Боткин А. Ф.) |
3 | Чернышенко Алиса | 2004 | 253 (8,8 58 | 133 75 | 36,5 61 | 01:58.0 59) | МБОУ СОШ № 24 Г. Новочеркасск (Цайзер А.Ф., Цайзер Е.Н.) |
4 | Яловегина Варвара | 2003 | 242 (8,3 74 | 454 54 | 38,5 65 | 02:05.1 49) | МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Волгодонск (Супрунова О.Ф.) |
5 | Борзыкина Виктория | 2003 | 233 (8,5 67 | 423 45 | 39,5 67 | 02:01.1 54) | Целинский р-н СОШ № 18 (Боткин А. Ф.) |
6 | Резниченко Вера | 2003 | 219 (8,7 61 | 46 56 | 32,5 53 | 02:05.0 49) | Тацинск.р-н Масл.ООШ |
7 | Браташенко Полина | 2004 | 219 (8,6 64 | 142 89 | 13,5 15 | 02:03.8 51) | МБОУ СОШ № 32 г. Таганрог (Чернохватова М.Г.) |
8 | Крикунова Мария | 2003 | 216 (8,8 58 | 437 49 | 23,5 35 | 01:48.2 74) | МБОУ СОШ № 10 г. Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е .и Е.) |
9 | Чиннова Марина | 2004 | 214 (8,3 74 | 443 51 | 24,5 37 | 02:02.8 52) | МБОУ СОШ № 10 г. Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е .и Е.) |
10 | Трегубова Анастасия | 2004 | 213 (8,5 67 | 436 49 | 24,5 37 | 01:57.1 60) | МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Волгодонск (Супрунова О.Ф.) |
11 | Коваленко Виктория | 2004 | 208 (8,6 64 | 4 9 41 | 21 30 | 01:48.8 73) | Новобатайск СОШ №9 (Литвинов А.В.) |
12 | Иванова Диана | 2003 | 199 (8,4 70 | 4 3 4 | 21,5 31 | 01:58.5 58) | Новобатайск СОШ №9 (Литвинов А.В.) |
13 | Корчагина София | 2004 | 196 (9,1 52 | 43 47 | 38 64 | 02:21.3 33) | МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Волгодонск (Супрунова О.Ф.) |
14 | Мальцева Ирина | 0 | 195 (8,9 56 | 431 47 | 25,5 39 | 02:01.9 53) | Апаринская СОШ Усть -Донецкий |
15 | Дубкова Ева | 2003 | 194 (8,9 56 | 43 47 | 29 46 | 02:09.0 45) | МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Волгодонск (Супрунова О.Ф.) |
16 | Анисимова Софья | 2004 | 194 (8,2 78 | 4 2 39 | 15,5 19 | 01:58.2 58) | МБОУ СОШ № 10 г. Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е .и Е.) |
17 | Астахова Диана | 0 | 193 (8,7 61 | 39 36 | 34,5 57 | 02:14.3 39) | Апаринская СОШ Усть -Донецкий |
18 | Мельникова Софья | 2005 | 185 (9,2 50 | 424 45 | 19,5 27 | 01:55.3 63) | МБОУ СОШ № 10 г. Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е .и Е.) |
19 | Патай Александра | 2004 | 184 (9 54 | 384 34 | 29,5 47 | 02:05.3 49) | МБОУ СОШ № 24 Г. Новочеркасск (Шутова М.Н.) |
20 | Семилетова Мария | 2003 | 183 (9,3 48 | 449 52 | 36 60 | 02:32.5 23) | Целинский р-н СОШ № 1 (Боткин А. Ф.) |
21 | Мирзокбарова Софья | 2003 | 183 (8,9 56 | 4 7 41 | 20,5 29 | 01:59.0 57) | п. Гигант шк № 76 (Новодворский) |
22 | Воробьёва Валерия | 2004 | 183 (8,9 56 | 419 44 | 23 34 | 02:05.7 49) | п. Гигант шк № 76 (Новодворский) |
23 | Колмогорова Елизавета | 2004 | 182 (8,9 56 | 386 35 | 31,5 51 | 02:13.7 40) | Семикаракорск (Котов Д.В.) |
24 | Бабцова Алина | 2003 | 182 (8,8 58 | 41 41 | 14,5 17 | 01:53.5 66) | МБОУ СОШ № 32 г. Таганрог (Чернохватова М.Г.) |
25 | Ишкова Дарья | 2003 | 179 (9,2 50 | 395 37 | 28 44 | 02:06.4 48) | МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Волгодонск (Супрунова О.Ф.) |
26 | Соловьёва Алёна | 2004 | 178 (9,3 48 | 395 37 | 24,5 37 | 02:00.0 56) | п. Гигант шк № 76 (Новодворский) |
27 | Зенцова Варвара | 2003 | 177 (9,5 44 | 416 43 | 35,5 59 | 02:23.1 31) | Тацинск.р-н Масл.ООШ |
28 | Раева Екатерина | 2003 | 177 (9,2 50 | 385 35 | 28,5 45 | 02:07.3 47) | МБОУ СОШ № 24 Г. Новочеркасск (Шутова М. Н.) |
29 | Соломянная Ксения | 2003 | 174 (8,7 61 | 416 43 | 23,5 35 | 02:19.0 35) | Морозовский Соц. Приют (Медный П.Е.) |
30 | Инютина Яна | 0 | 174 (9,2 50 | 43 47 | 20,5 29 | 02:06.7 48) | Апаринская СОШ Усть -Донецкий |
31 | Пустовалова Ксения | 2003 | 171 (8,8 58 | 422 45 | 23 34 | 02:19.7 34) | СОШ № 4 Батайск |
32 | Лебедева Маргарита | 0 | 169 (9,3 48 | 38 33 | 27 42 | 02:08.3 46) | Апаринская СОШ Усть -Донецкий |
33 | Нелепа Алина | 2003 | 168 (8,9 56 | 398 38 | 22 32 | 02:11.7 42) | Целинский р-н СОШ № 1 (Боткин А. Ф.) |
34 | Бабкина Юлия | 2004 | 168 (8,9 56 | 36 28 | 21,5 31 | 02:02.2 53) | Новобатайск СОШ №9 (Литвинов А.В.) |
35 | Федасюк Диана | 2003 | 168 (9,4 46 | 379 33 | 22 32 | 01:59.1 57) | Новобатайск СОШ №9 (Литвинов А.В.) |
36 | Соловьева Виолетта | 2003 | 168 (9,2 50 | 421 44 | 29,5 47 | 02:27.6 27) | Морозовский Соц. Приют (Медный П.Е.) |
37 | Вент Юлия | 2004 | 168 (8,7 61 | 437 49 | 14,5 17 | 02:12.2 41) | МБОУ СОШ № 27 г. Шыхты (Епифанова М.Ю.) |
38 | Цемко Марина | 2004 | 164 (9 54 | 378 33 | 14 16 | 01:56.4 61) | МБОУ СОШ № 32 г. Таганрог (Чернохватова М.Г.) |
39 | Светлова Полина | 2004 | 164 (9,4 46 | 38 33 | 21,5 31 | 02:01.2 54) | (Истомины Е .и Е.) |
40 | Карагина Маргарита | 2003 | 162 (9,5 44 | 369 3 | 25,5 39 | 02:05.2 49) | Морозовский Соц. Приют (Медный П.Е.) |
41 | Павлова София | 2003 | 161 (8,8 58 | 384 34 | 24 36 | 02:21.2 33) | МБОУ СОШ № 25 г. Новошахтинск (Руковишникова М.) |
42 | Селезнева Лилия | 2004 | 161 (9 54 | 4 2 39 | 18 24 | 02:10.2 44) | МБОУ СОШ № 10 г. Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е .и Е.) |
43 | Ягубова Ильгамма | 2003 | 160 (9,1 52 | 415 43 | 20 28 | 02:16.8 37) | СОШ № 4 Батайск |
44 | Селезнева Любовь | 2003 | 160 (9 54 | 424 45 | 15,5 19 | 02:11.8 42) | МБОУ СОШ № 27 г. Шыхты (Кузины С..И .и Т.А.) |
45 | Грабовская София | 2003 | 158 (9,5 44 | 448 52 | 27 42 | 02:35.4 20) | СОШ № 4 Батайск |
46 | Алетдинова Анастасия | 2003 | 157 (9,2 50 | 4 2 39 | 17 22 | 02:07.7 46) | МБОУ СОШ № 25 г. Новошахтинск (Руковишникова М.) |
47 | Соколова Ева | 2004 | 154 (8,9 56 | 382 34 | 13 14 | 02:04.2 50) | МБОУ СОШ № 32 г. Таганрог (Чернохватова М.Г.) |
48 | Борисова Карина | 2004 | 153 (9,1 52 | 4 1 39 | 22,5 33 | 02:25.4 29) | МБОУ СОШ № 27 г. Шыхты (Епифанова М.Ю.) |
49 | Ягубова София | 2004 | 149 (9 54 | 4 2 39 | 15,5 19 | 02:16.6 37) | СОШ № 4 Батайск |
50 | Самойлова Ирина | 2003 | 148 (9,9 36 | 374 32 | 28,5 45 | 02:18.2 35) | Целинский р-н СОШ № 18 (Боткин А. Ф.) |
51 | Сулейманова Динара | 2004 | 146 (9,3 48 | 4 5 4 | 17,5 23 | 02:18.3 35) | Гимназия № 46 г. Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е .и Е.) |
52 | Харламова Дарья | 2003 | 145 (9,7 40 | 381 34 | 23 34 | 02:16.9 37) | Тацинск.р-н Масл.ООШ |
53 | Пaлкина Екатерина | 2003 | 145 (9,8 38 | 351 26 | 23,5 35 | 02:08.0 46) | Новобатайск СОШ №9 (Литвинов А.В.) |
54 | Молчанова Анна | 2003 | 145 (9,2 50 | 373 31 | 22,5 33 | 02:23.0 31) | Гимназия № 46 г. Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е .и Е.) |
55 | Велиева Ангелина | 2003 | 142 (9,4 46 | 324 19 | 21 30 | 02:07.6 47) | Целинский р-н СОШ № 18 (Боткин А. Ф.) |
56 | Сельчукова Валерия | 2003 | 142 (9,9 36 | 371 31 | 20 28 | 02:07.2 47) | Тацинск.р-н Масл.ООШ |
57 | Притула Кристина | 2004 | 142 (9,7 40 | 36 28 | 23,5 35 | 02:14.3 39) | Семикаракорск (Котов Д.В.) |
58 | Тарасова Рита | 2003 | 141 (9,7 40 | 378 33 | 24,5 37 | 02:23.2 31) | Гимназия № 46 г. Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е .и Е.) |
59 | Симакина Анна | 2003 | 134 (9,4 46 | 379 33 | 22 32 | 02:33.0 23) | СОШ № 4 Батайск |
60 | Володина Юлия | 2003 | 134 (9,8 38 | 362 28 | 23 34 | 02:20.0 34) | МБОУ СОШ № 25 г. Новошахтинск (Руковишникова М.) |
61 | Сулейманова Людмила | 2004 | 132 (9,8 38 | 396 38 | 18,5 25 | 02:22.6 31) | Гимназия № 46 г. Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е .и Е.) |
62 | Зозуля Александра | 2004 | 131 (9,8 38 | 353 26 | 23 34 | 02:20.8 33) | п. Гигант шк № 76 (Новодворский) |
63 | Ткаченко Диана | 2003 | 128 (9,4 46 | 398 38 | 17 22 | 02:34.1 22) | Целинский р-н СОШ № 1 (Боткин А. Ф.) |
64 | Темникова Екатерина | 2003 | 127 (9,6 42 | 355 27 | 18 24 | 02:19.9 34) | Целинский р-н СОШ № 1 (Боткин А. Ф.) |
65 | Мирошниченко Елизавета | 2003 | 127 (9,4 46 | 348 25 | 13 14 | 02:12.1 42) | МБОУ СОШ № 25 г. Новошахтинск (Руковишникова М.) |
66 | Гнусова Анастасия | 2003 | 126 (9,3 48 | 377 32 | 24 36 | 02:49.5 10) | МБОУ СОШ № 27 г. Шыхты (Епифанова М.Ю.) |
67 | Петренко Наталья | 2003 | 119 (9,7 40 | 368 3 | 21,5 31 | 02:38.6 18) | СОШ № 4 Батайск |
68 | Шевлюкова Полина | 2004 | 117 (9,6 42 | 327 19 | 20 28 | 02:26.6 28) | МБОУ СОШ № 25 г. Новошахтинск (Руковишникова М.) |
69 | Стенини Екатерина | 2005 | 117 (9,5 44 | 354 26 | 17 22 | 02:30.3 25) | Волгодонский Центр Помощи Детям (Федорчук В.В.) |
70 | Тюлина Софья | 2004 | 109 (10,3 30 | 341 23 | 15,5 19 | 02:16.2 37) | Волгодонский Центр Помощи Детям (Федорчук В.В.) |
71 | Чиркова Алина | 2005 | 108 (9,9 36 | 385 35 | 14,5 17 | 02:36.5 20) | МБОУ СОШ № 27 г. Шыхты (Епифанова М.Ю.) |
72 | Федоренко Виктория | 2006 | 99 (8,7 61 | 398 38 | 0 | 12:00:00 AM 0) | (Истомины Е .и Е.) |
73 | Марунчак Алёна | 2007 | 98 (10,1 33 | | 26 40 | 02:29.9 25) | Морозовский Соц. Приют |
74 | Лунева Анна | 2005 | 96 (10,1 33 | 333 21 | 17 22 | 02:34.9 20) | Волгодонский Центр Помощи Детям (Федорчук В.В.) |
75 | Пащенко Дарья | 2004 | 35 (10 35 | | 0 | 12:00:00 AM 0) | Гимназия № 46 г. Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е .и Е.) |
Четырехборье (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сагарь Артем | 2001 | 325 (7,5 93 | 587 98 | 60,9 78 | 03:22.2 56) | Батайск СОШ № 9 |
2 | Вербицкий Венедикт | 2001 | 324 (7,6 87 | 172 86 | 65,8 85 | 03:10.8 66) | Батайск СОШ № 10 |
3 | Гурин Владислав | 2001 | 314 (7,3 105 | 54 8 | 51,1 64 | 03:11.8 65) | Семикаракорск (Котов Д.В.) |
4 | Сорокин Егор | 2001 | 301 (7,2 112 | 5 5 69 | 43,4 53 | 03:09.4 67) | МБОУ СОШ № 24 г. Новочеркасск (Цайзер А.Ф., Цайзер Е.Н.) |
5 | Петров Данила | 2002 | 296 (7,3 105 | 51 71 | 56 71 | 03:33.2 49) | МБОУ СОШ № 24 г. Новочеркасск (Цайзер А.Ф., Цайзер Е.Н.) |
6 | Квасников Никита | 2002 | 290 (7,4 99 | 561 88 | 37,1 44 | 03:18.5 59) | МБОУ СШ № 23 г. Волгодонск (Тарасенко Л.В.) |
7 | Гуденко Дмитрий | 2001 | 286 (7,6 87 | 498 68 | 66,5 86 | 03:39.2 45) | Волгодонский Центр Помощи Детям (Федорчук В.В.) |
8 | Стеценко Александр | 2002 | 285 (7,8 78 | 5 7 7 | 47,6 59 | 03:00.1 78) | МБОУ СОШ № 24 г. Новочеркасск (Цайзер А.Ф., Цайзер Е.Н.) |
9 | Чуйко Влад | 2001 | 279 (7,3 105 | 554 85 | 39,2 47 | 03:45.2 42) | Батайск СОШ № 9 |
10 | Бречко Вадим | 2002 | 269 (8 70 | 493 66 | 44,1 54 | 02:59.6 79) | МБОУ СОШ № 24 г. Новочеркасск (Низельская Л.В.) |
11 | Филиппов Тимофей | 2001 | 257 (7,7 82 | 519 73 | 24,5 26 | 03:01.1 76) | МБОУ СОШ №3 г. Новошахтинск (Руковишникова М.) |
12 | Рубанов Алексей | 2002 | 250 (8,2 64 | 456 57 | 42 51 | 03:00.0 78) | МБОУ СОШ №3 г. Новошахтинск (Руковишникова М.) |
13 | Николаенко Данил | 2002 | 245 (7,8 78 | 473 61 | 47,6 59 | 03:35.6 47) | Волгодонский Центр Помощи Детям (Федорчук В.В.) |
14 | Найдин Дмитрий | 2001 | 241 (8,1 67 | 5 3 69 | 42,7 52 | 03:26.4 53) | МБОУ СОШ №3 г. Новошахтинск (Руковишникова М.) |
15 | Пивоваров Данил | 2001 | 239 (7,8 78 | 163 72 | 30,8 35 | 03:25.4 54) | Батайск СОШ № 9 |
16 | Дороганов Семен | 2001 | 234 (8,1 67 | 154 6 | 42,7 52 | 03:24.1 55) | Батайск СОШ № 9 |
17 | Костадян С | 2001 | 228 (8 70 | 492 66 | 38,5 46 | 03:37.9 46) | Батайск СОШ № 9 |
18 | Токтаров Руслан | 2001 | 206 (8,3 61 | 443 54 | 37,8 45 | 03:38.1 46) | МБОУ СШ № 23 г. Волгодонск (Тарасенко Л.В.) |
19 | Молчан Георгий | 2002 | 194 (8,2 64 | 4 3 44 | 35 41 | 03:39.4 45) | Волгодонский Центр Помощи Детям (Федорчук В.В.) |
20 | Евсеев Дмитрий | 2002 | 190 (8,8 49 | 145 51 | 41,3 50 | 03:48.2 40) | Батайск СОШ №16 |
21 | Бобылев Никита | 2001 | 164 (0 0 | 415 47 | 53,9 68 | 03:32.6 49) | Батайск СОШ №16 |
22 | Егозарян Александр | 2002 | 161 (9 45 | 415 47 | 30,8 35 | 03:59.1 34) | МБОУ СШ № 23 г. Волгодонск (Тарасенко Л.В.) |
23 | Гречушкин Олег | 2001 | 157 (8,6 53 | | 50,4 63 | 03:46.2 41) | Батайск СОШ №16 |
24 | Резниченко Артем | 2003 | 155 (8,5 55 | 393 41 | 25,2 27 | 04:02.6 32) | МБОУ СОШ №3 г. Новошахтинск (Руковишникова М.) |
25 | Егозарян Владимир | 2002 | 155 (8,9 47 | 389 4 | 22,4 23 | 03:40.2 45) | МБОУ СШ № 23 г. Волгодонск (Тарасенко Л.В.) |
26 | Лапин Тимур | 2002 | 148 (0 0 | 151 57 | 37,8 45 | 03:38.1 46) | МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Батайск (Минакова Т.Н.) |
27 | Серебрянский М | 2002 | 101 (9,3 39 | | 22,4 23 | 03:50.3 39) | Батайск СОШ №16 |
28 | Юхнов Александр | 2002 | 106 (8,1 67 | | 0 | 03:50.2 39) | МБОУ СШ № 23 г. Волгодонск (Тарасенко Л.В.) |
Четырехборье (М) 2003-2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шелепов Влад | 2003 | 246 (8,1 67 | 468 60 | 54,6 69 | 02:44.2 50) | МБОУ СОШ № 32 г. Таганрог (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
2 | Тращенко Павел | 2003 | 226 (8,3 61 | 480 63 | 37,1 44 | 02:36.0 58) | п. Гигант шк № 76 (Новодворский) |
3 | Полубедов Данил | 0 | 223 (8,6 53 | 436 52 | 49,7 62 | 02:38.0 56) | Усть-Донецкая СОШ № 1 |
4 | Райков Владислав | 2004 | 221 (7,9 74 | 462 59 | 30,8 35 | 02:41.5 53) | МБОУ СОШ № 10 Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е) |
5 | Мамонов Дмитрий | 2003 | 220 (8,3 61 | 497 67 | 25,2 27 | 02:30.2 65) | МБОУ СОШ № 32 г. Таганрог (Чернохватова М.Г.) |
6 | Вейнинг Евгений | 0 | 209 (8,7 51 | 463 59 | 37,1 44 | 02:39.4 55) | Усть-Донецкая СОШ № 1 |
7 | Накрошис Кирилл | 2003 | 204 (8,6 53 | 460 58 | 37,1 44 | 02:46.0 49) | МБОУ СШ № 23 г. Волгодонск (Тарасенко Л.В.) |
8 | Бондаренко Илья | 0 | 201 (8,7 51 | 448 55 | 31,5 36 | 02:35.2 59) | Усть-Донецкая СОШ № 1 |
9 | Подзоров Иван | 2004 | 201 (8,9 47 | 432 51 | 33,6 39 | 02:31.2 64) | МБОУ СОШ № 32 г. Таганрог (Чернохватова М.Г.) |
10 | Ким Андрей | 2003 | 200 (8,4 58 | 445 54 | 32,9 38 | 02:44.8 50) | МБОУ СШ № 23 г. Волгодонск (Тарасенко Л.В.) |
11 | Бережной Никита | 2003 | 188 (8,3 61 | 447 55 | 31,5 36 | 03:02.0 36) | Шахтинский Казачий Корпус (Епифанова М.Ю.) |
12 | Худомясов Виталий | 2003 | 185 (8,7 51 | 450 56 | 35 41 | 03:01.1 37) | Тацинский р-н МБОУ Масловская ООШ |
13 | Быкадоров Владислав | 0 | 180 (9,7 32 | 430 51 | 38,5 46 | 02:43.5 51) | Усть-Донецкая СОШ № 1 |
14 | Карагодин Максим | 2003 | 180 (8,5 55 | 437 52 | 29,4 33 | 02:57.1 40) | Шахтинский Казачий Корпус (Епифанова М.Ю.) |
15 | Усов Иван | 2003 | 179 (9 45 | 427 50 | 39,2 47 | 03:01.8 37) | Шахтинский Казачий Корпус (Епифанова М.Ю.) |
16 | Голота Никита | 2003 | 179 (9 45 | 437 52 | 33,6 39 | 02:54.5 43) | п. Гигант шк № 76 (Новодворский) |
17 | Тузенков Станислав | 2003 | 178 (9,3 39 | 415 47 | 42,7 52 | 02:57.8 40) | МБОУ СШ № 23 г. Волгодонск (Тарасенко Л.В.) |
18 | Зинченко Ярослав | 2003 | 176 (8,4 58 | 445 54 | 18,9 18 | 02:49.0 46) | МБОУ СОШ № 10 Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е) |
19 | Айсин Андрей | 2003 | 172 (9 45 | 400 43 | 35 41 | 02:53.6 43) | Тацинский р-н МБОУ Масловская ООШ |
20 | Брагин Кирилл | 2003 | 169 (8,5 55 | 453 56 | 46,9 58 | 12:00:00 AM 0) | п. Гигант шк № 76 (Новодворский) |
21 | Усенко Александр | 2003 | 169 (9,3 39 | 390 41 | 35,7 42 | 02:47.8 47) | Новобатайск СОШ № 9 (Литвинов А.В.) |
22 | Пчелинцев Данил | 2003 | 167 (8,9 47 | 408 45 | 28 31 | 02:52.6 44) | МБОУ СШ № 23 г. Волгодонск (Тарасенко Л.В.) |
23 | Чумаков Данил | 0 | 166 (9,5 35 | 405 44 | 33,6 39 | 02:46.7 48) | Усть-Донецкая СОШ № 1 |
24 | Диденко Александр | 2003 | 162 (9,3 39 | 393 41 | 37,1 44 | 02:59.6 38) | п. Гигант шк № 76 (Новодворский) |
25 | Самойлов Алексей | 2003 | 162 (9,7 32 | 386 40 | 37,1 44 | 02:50.5 46) | п. Гигант шк № 76 (Новодворский) |
26 | Быков Данил | 2004 | 161 (8,8 49 | 410 46 | 24,5 26 | 02:58.0 40) | МБОУ СОШ № 10 Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е) |
27 | Дьяченко Дмитрий | 2004 | 161 (9,6 33 | 387 40 | 35,7 42 | 02:49.8 46) | МБОУ СОШ № 10 Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е) |
28 | Магомедов Эльдар | 2003 | 161 (9,1 43 | 393 41 | 28 31 | 02:50.8 46) | Новобатайск СОШ № 9 (Литвинов А.В.) |
29 | Зданович Николай | 2004 | 160 (9,5 35 | 396 42 | 35 41 | 02:54.8 42) | Шахтинский Казачий Корпус (Епифанова М.Ю.) |
30 | Мыршавый Максим | 2004 | 157 (9,3 39 | 405 44 | 33,6 39 | 03:04.4 35) | Семикаракорск (Котов Д.В.) |
31 | Бабцов Александр | 2004 | 154 (9,5 35 | 409 45 | 23,1 24 | 02:45.0 50) | МБОУ СОШ № 32 г. Таганрог (Чернохватова М.Г.) |
32 | Кочетов Анатолий | 2003 | 154 (9,2 41 | 436 52 | 38,5 46 | 03:35.0 15) | Тацинский р-н МБОУ Масловская ООШ |
33 | Керпичев Динис | 2003 | 154 (9,9 29 | 354 30 | 42 51 | 02:52.4 44) | Усть-Донецкая СОШ № 1 |
34 | Мануилов Владислав | 2004 | 153 (9,1 43 | 412 46 | 26,6 29 | 03:04.0 35) | Волгодонский Центр Помощи Детям (Федорчук В.В.) |
35 | Смагин Даниил | 2003 | 153 (9,7 32 | 390 41 | 37,1 44 | 03:02.9 36) | Семикаракорск (Котов Д.В.) |
36 | Черкашев Иван | 2003 | 152 (9,5 35 | 399 43 | 35 41 | 03:06.5 33) | Тацинский р-н МБОУ Масловская ООШ |
37 | Корчак Иван | 2003 | 152 (9,5 35 | 379 38 | 32,9 38 | 02:56.6 41) | Новобатайск СОШ № 9 (Литвинов А.В.) |
38 | Должевский Евгений | 2006 | 151 (8,7 51 | 397 42 | 26,6 29 | 03:12.1 29) | Гимназия № 46 Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е) |
39 | Мазниченко Александр | 2003 | 150 (9,5 35 | 396 42 | 28 31 | 02:54.8 42) | Целинский р-н СОШ №18 (Боткин А.Ф.) |
40 | Шилка Тимофей | 2004 | 149 (9,5 35 | 392 41 | 37,8 45 | 03:13.0 28) | Волгодонский Центр Помощи Детям (Федорчук В.В.) |
41 | Шyзягин Искандер | 2003 | 147 (9,5 35 | 406 45 | 30,8 35 | 03:08.3 32) | Семикаракорск (Котов Д.В.) |
42 | Шацкий Вадим | 2003 | 144 (9,7 32 | 351 29 | 32,9 38 | 02:52.1 45) | Шахтинский Казачий Корпус (Епифанова М.Ю.) |
43 | Гаджиев Рустам | 2005 | 142 (9,4 37 | 387 40 | 26,6 29 | 03:02.0 36) | Гимназия № 46 Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е) |
44 | Бордюк Максим | 2003 | 141 (9,9 29 | 389 40 | 42 51 | 03:23.7 21) | Целинский р-н СОШ №18 (Боткин А.Ф.) |
45 | Кравченко Павел | 2003 | 140 (9,4 37 | 389 40 | 26,6 29 | 03:04.6 34) | Целинский р-н СОШ №18 (Боткин А.Ф.) |
46 | Поковба Константин | 2003 | 137 (9,6 33 | 395 42 | 39,2 47 | 03:35.9 15) | Целинский р-н СОШ №18 (Боткин А.Ф.) |
47 | Довгалев Савелий | 2006 | 137 (9,4 37 | 378 38 | 26,6 29 | 03:07.0 33) | Гимназия № 46 Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е) |
48 | Верхосотов Тимофей | 2005 | 136 (8,9 47 | 386 40 | 19,6 19 | 03:11.0 30) | Гимназия № 46 Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е) |
49 | Шустов Никита | 2004 | 134 (9,4 37 | 367 34 | 31,5 36 | 03:15.2 27) | МБОУ СОШ № 10 Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е) |
50 | Геращенко Данил | 2006 | 131 (9,1 43 | 366 34 | 21,7 22 | 03:07.5 32) | Гимназия № 46 Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е) |
51 | Матюнин Дмитрий | 2004 | 130 (9,9 29 | 363 33 | 26,6 29 | 02:59.3 39) | Морозовский Соц. Приют (Медный П.Е.) |
52 | Шевченко Данил | 2005 | 122 (9,6 33 | 352 30 | 23,1 24 | 03:04.4 35) | Гимназия № 46 Ростов-на-Дону (Истомины Е) |
53 | Литвинов Сергей | 2004 | 119 (10,2 24 | 380 38 | 19,6 19 | 02:59.7 38) | Новобатайск СОШ № 9 (Литвинов А.В.) |
54 | Орехов Данил | 2003 | 111 (9,7 32 | 360 32 | 25,9 28 | 03:27.4 19) | Усть-Донецкая СОШ № 1 |
55 | Накалюжный Иван | 2003 | 110 (10,5 20 | 353 30 | 30,8 35 | 03:17.9 25) | Морозовский Соц. Приют (Медный П.Е.) |
56 | Клупаев Дмитрий | 2003 | 105 (9,7 32 | 323 16 | 20,3 20 | 03:00.7 37) | МБОУ СШ № 23 г. Волгодонск (Тарасенко Л.В.) |
57 | Даллакян Арам | 2003 | 92 (10,3 23 | 0 0 | 18,9 18 | 02:43.0 51) | Волгодонский Центр Помощи Детям (Федорчук В.В.) |
58 | Ведмицкий Кирилл | 2004 | 66 (10,4 21 | 360 32 | 15,4 13 | 04:12.3 0) | Семикаракорск (Котов Д.В.) |