Бег 100 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Князева Роксана | 2003 | 13.2 (13.2) | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
2 | Сычева Алина | 2003 | 13.3 (13.4) | ДЮСШ №1 |
3 | Антонова Анна | 2003 | 13.6 (13.6) | СШОР-5 |
4 | Красноперова Татьяна | 2002 | 13.7 | Киясово ДЮСШ |
5 | Еременко Елизавета | 2003 | 13.7 | ДЮСШ №1 |
6 | Корепанова Софья | 2004 | 14.0 | ДЮСШ №1 |
7 | Дерендяева Вика | 2002 | 14.0 | Кезкая ДЮСШ |
8 | Самосадкина Анастасия | 2002 | 14.0 | Киясово ДЮСШ |
9 | Кошкина Ксения | 2003 | 14.1 | Ижевск Д-5 |
10 | Корячкина Дарья | 2002 | 14.2 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
11 | Скрябина Полина | 2003 | 14.2 | ДЮСШ №1 |
12 | Балтачева Вилена | 2002 | 14.2 | ДЮСШ №1 |
13 | Рыцева Катя | 2002 | 14.2 | СШОР-5 |
14 | Вострецова Алина | 2003 | 14.3 | СШ№8 |
15 | Морозова Виктория | 2002 | 14.3 | СШ№8 |
16 | Вилесова Настя | 2002 | 14.3 | СШОР-5 |
17 | Овечкина Мария | 2003 | 14.3 | УВА |
18 | Устюжанина Ольга | 2002 | 14.4 | Киясово ДЮСШ |
19 | Турпурова Лидия | 2003 | 14.5 | ДЮСШ №1 |
20 | Ермакова Виталина | 2005 | 14.5 | СШ№8 |
21 | Юрлова Настя | 2003 | 14.5 | СШОР-5 |
22 | Шамаева Екатерина | 2001 | 14.6 | ДЮСШ №1 |
23 | Князева Настя | 2002 | 14.7 | ДЮСШ №1 |
24 | Маликова Эльмира | 2004 | 14.7 | Ижевск Д-5 |
25 | Кадрова Маша | 2002 | 14.7 | СШОР-5 |
26 | Саламатова Палина | 2003 | 14.7 | ЯР ДЮСШ |
27 | Потемкина Елизавета | 2002 | 14.7 | ЯР ДЮСШ |
28 | Касимова Лилия | 2001 | 14.8 | ДЮСШ №1 |
29 | Сердюк Анастасия | 2004 | 14.8 | ДЮСШ №1 |
30 | Кутявина Кристина | 2003 | 14.8 | ДЮСШ №1 |
31 | Лекомцева Полина | 2003 | 14.9 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
32 | Перминова Гезаль | 2002 | 14.9 | ДЮСШ №1 |
33 | Ведерникова Наталья | 2003 | 14.9 | Каракулино ДЮСШ |
34 | Бутромеева Анна | 2004 | 14.9 | Сарапул ДЮСШ |
35 | Попова Лика | 2003 | 14.9 | СШОР-5 |
36 | Завалина Ксения | 2003 | 15.0 | ДЮСШ №1 |
37 | Трефилова Мария | 2004 | 15.0 | УВА |
38 | Мохова Валерия | 2003 | 15.0 | УВА |
39 | Маркова Юля | 2002 | 15.1 | Пибаншурская СОШ |
40 | Пономорева Софья | 2002 | 15.1 | СШОР-5 |
41 | Ашихмина Арина | 2003 | 15.1 | СШОР-5 |
42 | Булдакова Елена | 2004 | 15.1 | УВА |
43 | Корепанова Олеся | 2003 | 15.2 | ДЮСШ №1 |
44 | Бофур Анна | 2003 | 15.2 | СШ№8 |
45 | Халилова Муза | 2002 | 15.2 | СШОР-5 |
46 | Богданова Юлия | 2003 | 15.3 | ДЮСШ №1 |
47 | Копысова Евгения | 2003 | 15.3 | ДЮСШ №1 |
48 | Невоструева Дарья | 2003 | 15.3 | ДЮСШ №1 |
49 | Кудрина Яна | 2005 | 15.3 | УВА |
50 | Уткина Настя | 2003 | 15.4 | ДЮСШ №1 |
51 | Возмищева Екатерина | 2002 | 15.5 | ДЮСШ №1 |
52 | Павлова Арина | 2002 | 15.5 | СШОР-5 |
53 | Булдакова Дарья | 2003 | 15.6 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
54 | Бархатова Катя | 2003 | 15.6 | СШОР-5 |
55 | Семенова Алина | 2003 | 15.7 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
56 | Шуклина Наталья | 2003 | 15.7 | ДЮСШ №1 |
57 | Митюкова Карина | 2003 | 15.7 | ДЮСШ №1 |
58 | Павлова Анастасия | 2003 | 15.7 | ЯР ДЮСШ |
59 | Кожева Анастасия | 2005 | 15.8 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
60 | Ворошилова Анна | 2005 | 15.8 | УВА |
61 | Сидоренко Ярослава | 2003 | 15.9 | ДЮСШ №1 |
62 | Саламатова Алина | 2003 | 15.9 | Сарапул ДЮСШ |
63 | Ермакова Юля | 2003 | 16.0 | ДЮСШ №1 |
64 | Ирисова Руслана | 2003 | 16.1 | УВА |
65 | Барышникова Ульяна | 2003 | 16.2 | ЯР ДЮСШ |
66 | Артьемева Валерия | 2003 | 16.7 | ДЮСШ №1 |
67 | Давыдова Кристина | 2002 | 16.9 | Сарапул ДЮСШ |
68 | Нурмухамедова Алина | 2003 | 17.4 | ДЮСШ №1 |
69 | Каркина Александра | 2004 | 17.4 | ДЮСШ №1 |
70 | Золоторева Александра | 2005 | 17.6 | ДЮСШ №1 |
71 | Иванова Элина | 2003 | 18.4 | ДЮСШ №1 |
Бег 100 метров (Ж) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жукова Арина | 2000 | 13.4 (13.5) | Кезкая ДЮСШ |
2 | Захарова Софья | 2001 | 13.4 (13.4) | ДЮСШ №1 |
3 | Широбокова Татьяна | 1999 | 13.6 (13.7) | Як-Бодия |
4 | Коновалова Александра | 2001 | 14.0 (13.9) | СШ-4 |
5 | Боговеева Диана | 1999 | 14.0 | ДЮСШ №1 |
6 | Трегубова Юлия | 2001 | 14.2 | СШОР-5 |
7 | Соболева Анастасия | 2000 | 14.2 | Як-Бодия |
8 | Уракова Ксения | 1999 | 14.2 | Глазовский р-н |
9 | Соломенко Екатерина | 2001 | 14.3 | СШ-8 |
10 | Столбова Алина | 2001 | 14.3 | СШ-8 |
11 | Суставова Анастасия | 1999 | 14.4 | Сарапул ДЮСШ |
12 | Титова Екатерина | 2001 | 14.4 | СШОР-5 |
13 | Бекмансурова Алиса | 1999 | 14.4 | ДЮСШ №1 |
14 | Мальцева Лерия | 1999 | 14.9 | Сарапул ДЮСШ |
15 | Лопаткина Диана | 14.9 | Сарапул ДЮСШ | |
16 | Васильева Юлия | 2000 | 15.2 | Глазовский р-н |
17 | Первякова Анна | 2000 | 15.2 | ДЮСШ №1 |
18 | Гаврилова Софья | 2000 | 15.6 | ЯР ДЮСШ |
19 | Завражиных Валерия | 2000 | 15.9 | Глазовский р-н |
20 | Шудегова Елена | 2001 | 15.9 | Глазовский р-н |
21 | Русских Анастасия | 2001 | 16.1 | СШОР-5 |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Титова Софья | 2003 | 3:17.5 | ДЮСШ-1 |
2 | Стрелкова Диана | 2003 | 3:24.2 | Сарапул |
3 | Стрелкова Валерия | 2004 | 3:31.7 | СШОР-3 |
4 | Казакова Анастасия | 2004 | 3:32.8 | Киясово |
5 | Салтыкова Дарья | 2003 | 3:33.3 | ДЮСШ-1 |
6 | Белослудцева Анастасия | 2005 | 3:34.9 | Балезино |
7 | Захарова Полина | 2002 | 3:35.5 | Киясово |
8 | Михайлова Татьяна | 2002 | 3:36.8 | Каракулино |
9 | Пряженникова Дарья | 2004 | 3:37.1 | Д-5 |
10 | Саламатова Полина | 2003 | 3:37.2 | Яр |
11 | Пыжьянова Ксения | 2003 | 3:37.6 | Балезино |
12 | Беркутова Лада | 2003 | 3:39.1 | Сарапул |
13 | Петрова Екатерина | 2002 | 3:46.4 | Киясово |
14 | Лекомцева Мария | 2004 | 3:48.5 | Балезино |
15 | Колпакова Ксения | 2005 | 3:49.0 | ДЮСШ-1 |
16 | Шкляева Ульяна | 2003 | 3:49.8 | ДЮСШ-1 |
17 | Князева Римма | 2003 | 3:50.0 | Балезино |
18 | Пермякова Анна | 2004 | 3:50.2 | Сарапул |
19 | Грешнова Анастасия | 2003 | 3:52.5 | Сарапул |
20 | Федорова Лиза | 2003 | 3:55.0 | Д-5 |
21 | Иванова Валерия | 2004 | 3:56.5 | Адам |
22 | Плехова Дарья | 2004 | 4:02.5 | Балезино |
23 | Веретенникова Александра | 2002 | 4:21.0 | |
24 | Волкова Ванесса | 2004 | 4:46.9 | Балезино |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Байкова Алина | 2000 | 3:16.5 | Сарапул |
2 | Боговеева Диана | 1999 | 3:20.0 | ДЮСШ-1 |
3 | Килина Людмила | 2001 | 3:22.7 | Сарапул |
4 | Вахрушева Софья | 2001 | 3:23.1 | Як-Бодья |
5 | Ельцова Анна | 1999 | 3:23.8 | Адам |
6 | Корепанова Елена | 2001 | 3:24.8 | Балезино |
7 | Маркова Юлита | 2001 | 3:28.0 | Кез |
8 | Тютина Анастасия | 2000 | 3:29.2 | Балезино |
9 | Черенева Софья | 2000 | 3:30.4 | Понино |
10 | Соболева Анастасия | 2000 | 3:32.1 | Як-Бодья |
11 | Шудегова Полина | 2001 | 3:33.4 | Киясово |
12 | Рубцова Дарья | 1999 | 3:37.1 | ДЮСШ-1 |
13 | Поздеева Екатерина | 2000 | 3:39.6 | ДЮСШ-1 |
14 | Максимова Вероника | 2001 | 3:40.3 | Понино |
15 | Матвеева Анита | 2001 | 3:47.7 | ДЮСШ-1 |
16 | Авагян Эльмира | 2001 | 3:47.9 | Яр |
17 | Вахрушева Татьяна | 2000 | 3:52.5 | Балезино |
18 | Могилева Надежда | 2001 | 3:56.9 | ДЮСШ-1 |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Камашева Полина | 2002 | 46.6 | СШОР-5 |
2 | Сычева Алина | 2003 | 47.4 | ДЮСШ-1 |
3 | Фофанова Настя | 2002 | 47.8 | Д-5 |
4 | Алексеева Карина | 2003 | 48.4 | Балезино |
5 | Корячкина Дарья | 2002 | 48.8 | Балезино |
6 | Самосадкина Анастасия | 2002 | 48.8 | Киясово |
7 | Рыцева Катя | 2002 | 48.8 | СШОР-5 |
8 | Голикова Евгения | 2002 | 49.0 | Киясово |
9 | Турпурова Лидия | 2003 | 49.4 | ДЮСШ-1 |
10 | Красноперова Татьяна | 2002 | 49.6 | Киясово |
11 | Лекомцева Полина | 2003 | 50.5 | Балезино |
12 | Кошкина Ксения | 2003 | 50.7 | Д-5 |
13 | Перминова Гезаль | 2002 | 51.0 | ДЮСШ-1 |
14 | Кропотина Саша | 2003 | 51.1 | Як-Бодья |
15 | Князева Виолетта | 2003 | 51.1 | Балезино |
16 | Юрлова Настя | 2003 | 51.3 | СШОР-5 |
17 | Морозова Виктория | 2002 | 51.3 | СШ-8 |
18 | Вилесова Настя | 2002 | 51.4 | СШОР-5 |
19 | Сердюк Анастасия | 2004 | 51.5 | ДюСШ-1 |
20 | Корепанова Софья | 2004 | 51.7 | ДЮСШ-1 |
21 | Ефимова Яна | 2003 | 51.8 | Д-5 |
22 | Максимова Ксения | 2003 | 52.2 | ДЮСШ-1 |
23 | Трефилова Мария | 2004 | 52.2 | Ува |
24 | Бофур Анна | 2003 | 52.2 | СШ-8 |
25 | Наймушина Лера | 2002 | 52.4 | СШОР-5 |
26 | Вострецова Анна | 2003 | 52.5 | СШ-8 |
27 | Ведерникова Наташа | 2003 | 52.7 | Каракулино |
28 | Устюжанина Ольга | 2002 | 52.9 | Киясово |
29 | Семенова Алина | 2003 | 53.0 | Балезино |
30 | Князева Настя | 2002 | 53.5 | ДюСШ-1 |
31 | Кадрова Мария | 2002 | 53.7 | СШОР-5 |
32 | Уткина Настя | 2003 | 54.0 | ДЮСШ-1 |
33 | Широбокова Владислава | 2002 | 54.2 | Як-Бодья |
34 | Бутромеева Анна | 2004 | 54.4 | Сарапул |
35 | Копысова Евгения | 2002 | 54.4 | ДЮСШ-1 |
36 | Зубкова Ирина | 2002 | 54.5 | Д-5 |
37 | Возмищева Екатерина | 2002 | 54.5 | ДЮСШ-1 |
38 | Пономарева Софья | 2002 | 54.8 | СШОР-5 |
39 | Афонина Анастасия | 2004 | 54.8 | ДЮСШ-1 |
40 | Князева Оля | 2003 | 55.1 | Як-Бодья |
41 | Павлова Арина | 2002 | 55.2 | СШОР-5 |
42 | Субботина Настя | 2003 | 55.2 | |
43 | Ашихмина Ариша | 2003 | 55.7 | СШОР-5 |
44 | Бархатова Катя | 2003 | 56.3 | СШОР-5 |
45 | Попова Лика | 2003 | 56.6 | СШОР-5 |
46 | Ермакова Юлия | 2003 | 56.6 | ДЮСШ-1 |
47 | Саламатова Алина | 2003 | 56.7 | Сарапул |
48 | Седоренко Ярослава | 2003 | 57.2 | ДЮСШ-1 |
49 | Кожева Анастасия | 2005 | 57.3 | Балезино |
50 | Барышникова Ульяна | 2003 | 57.6 | |
51 | Халилова Муза | 2002 | 58.0 | СШОР-5 |
52 | Павлова Анастасия | 2003 | 58.3 | Яр |
53 | Давыдова Кристина | 2002 | 58.8 | Сарапул |
54 | Нурмухаммедова Алина | 2003 | 1:04.0 | ДЮСШ-1 |
55 | Иванова Элина | 2003 | 1:06.0 | ДЮСШ-1 |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Туктарева Ксения | 2000 | 45.2 | ДюСШ-1 |
2 | Турпурова Анна | 2001 | 46.7 | ДЮСШ-1 |
3 | Жукова Алина | 2000 | 46.9 | Кез |
4 | Дериглазова Диана | 2001 | 47.3 | Сарапул |
5 | Синцова Ксения | 2000 | 47.8 | СШОР-3 |
6 | Титова Катя | 2001 | 48.3 | Д-5 |
7 | Стародубцева Надежда | 1998 | 48.5 | ДЮСШ-1 |
8 | Коновалова Александра | 2001 | 48.6 | СШ-4 |
9 | Уракова Ксения | 1999 | 49.2 | Адам |
10 | Шумина Лиза | 2001 | 49.7 | Як-Бодья |
11 | Стародумова Анастасия | 1999 | 50.6 | Адам |
12 | Соломенко Екатерина | 2001 | 51.1 | СШ-8 |
13 | Столбова Алина | 2001 | 51.2 | СШ-8 |
14 | Трегубова Юля | 2001 | 51.3 | СШОР-5 |
15 | Мальцева Лерия | 2001 | 51.4 | Сарапул |
16 | Шамаева Екатерина | 2001 | 51.8 | ДЮСШ-1 |
17 | Касимова Лилия | 2001 | 52.3 | ДЮСШ-1 |
18 | Первякова Анна | 2000 | 52.4 | ДЮСШ-1 |
19 | Гаврилова Софья | 2000 | 56.2 | Яр |
20 | Суставова Анастасия | 1999 | 58.8 | Сарапул |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Титова Софья | 2003 | 11:10.1 | ДЮСШ№1 |
2 | Колпакова Ксения | 2005 | 11:49.8 | ДЮСШ№1 |
3 | Ворончихина Елизавета | 2002 | 11:53.8 | Балезино |
4 | Петрова Екатерина | 2002 | 11:56.6 | Киясово |
5 | Белослудцева Анастасия | 2005 | 11:57.9 | Балезино |
6 | Пыжьянова Ксения | 2003 | 12:11.1 | Балезино |
7 | Захарова Полина | 2002 | 12:11.3 | Киясово |
8 | Беркутова Лада | 2003 | 12:17.6 | Сарапул "Сокол" |
9 | Баженова Ирина | 2002 | 12:18.2 | Кез ДЮСШ |
10 | Михайлова Татьяна | 2002 | 12:18.8 | Каракулино |
11 | Лекомцева Мария | 2004 | 12:45.7 | Балезино |
12 | Пермякова Анна | 2004 | 12:47.8 | Сарапул "Сокол" |
13 | Жуйкова Лина | 2002 | 13:20.6 | Красногорье |
14 | Поторочина Анастасия | 2004 | 13:25.9 | Красногорье |
15 | Гребнева Анна | 2004 | 13:45.6 | Красногорье |
16 | Веретенникова Александра | 2002 | 15:18.4 | Яр ДЮСШ |
17 | Богданова Юлия | 2003 | 15:20.4 | Глазовский р-н |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Байкова Алина | 2000 | 10:52.0 | Сарап-ий р-н |
2 | Боговеева Диана | 1999 | 11:04.8 | ДЮСШ№1 |
3 | Килина Людмила | 2001 | 11:26.4 | Сарапул "Сокол" |
4 | Иванова Марина | 2000 | 11:29.0 | Балезино |
5 | Ельцова Анна | 1999 | 11:34.6 | Глазовский р-н |
6 | Стрелкова Марина | 1999 | 12:01.6 | Дебесы |
7 | Корепанова Елена | 2001 | 12:07.2 | Балезино |
8 | Рубцова Дарья | 1999 | 12:08.6 | ДЮСШ№1 |
9 | Бехтерева Дарья | 1999 | 12:36.1 | Сарапул "Сокол" |
10 | Максимова Вероника | 2001 | 12:36.3 | Глазовский р-н |
11 | Шедегова Екатерина | 2001 | 12:42.4 | Балезино |
в/к | Дорофеева Снежанна | 1997 | 12:43.4 | ГГПИ |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сычева Алина | 2003 | 8.1 (8.2) | ДЮСШ № 1 |
2 | Еременков Елизавета | 2003 | 8.2 (8.2) | ДЮСШ № 1 |
3 | Антонова Аня | 2003 | 8.2 (8.2) | СШОР-5 |
4 | Князева Роксана | 2003 | 8.3 (8.2) | Балезино |
5 | Туктарова Александра | 2004 | 8.3 | СШОР-5 |
6 | Буторина Елизавета | 2002 | 8.4 | СШ-8 |
7 | Фофанова Настя | 2002 | 8.5 | Ижевск |
8 | Василькова Дарья | 2003 | 8.5 | СШ-8 |
9 | Рыцева Катя | 2002 | 8.6 | СШОР-5 |
10 | Вострецова Алина | 2003 | 8.6 | СШ-8 |
11 | Скрябина Полина | 2003 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
12 | Красноперова Татьяна | 2002 | 8.6 | Киясово |
13 | Семенова Софья | 2002 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
14 | Князева Настя | 2002 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
15 | Ермакова Юлия | 2003 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
16 | Кропотина Саша | 2003 | 8.7 | Як-Бодья |
17 | Овечкина Мария | 2003 | 8.7 | Ува |
18 | Балтачева Вилена | 2002 | 8.7 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
19 | Алексеева Карина | 2003 | 8.7 | Балезино |
20 | Корепанова Софья | 2004 | 8.7 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
21 | Морозова Виктория | 2002 | 8.7 | СШ-8 |
22 | Вилесова Настя | 2002 | 8.8 | СШОР-5 |
23 | Ермакова Виталина | 2005 | 8.8 | |
24 | Калинина Дарья | 2005 | 8.8 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
25 | Маликова Эльмира | 2004 | 8.9 | Ижевск |
26 | Сердюк Анастасия | 2004 | 8.9 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
27 | Салтыкова Дарья | 2003 | 8.9 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
28 | Саламатова Полина | 2003 | 8.9 | Яр |
29 | Пономарева Софья | 2002 | 9.0 | СШОР-5 |
30 | Ефимова Яна | 2003 | 9.0 | Д-8 |
31 | Боброва Арина | 2004 | 9.0 | Ува |
32 | Кутявина Кристина | 2003 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
33 | Устюжанина Ольга | 2002 | 9.0 | Киясово |
34 | Ашихмина Арина | 2003 | 9.0 | СШОР-5 |
35 | Юрлова Настя | 2003 | 9.0 | СШОР-5 |
36 | Кутявина Виталия | 2003 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
37 | Лекомцева Полина | 2003 | 9.1 | СШОР-5 |
38 | Мингазова Диляра | 2003 | 9.1 | СШ-8 |
39 | Копысова Евгения | 2002 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
40 | Перминова Гезаль | 2002 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
41 | Турпурова Лидия | 2003 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
42 | Потемкина Лиза | 2002 | 9.1 | Яр |
43 | Трефилова Мария | 2004 | 9.2 | Ува |
44 | Кудрина Яна | 2005 | 9.2 | Ува |
45 | Сидоренко Ярослава | 2003 | 9.2 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
46 | Есенеева Юлия | 2004 | 9.2 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
47 | Уткина Настя | 2003 | 9.2 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
48 | Субботина Настя | 2003 | 9.3 | Як-Бодья |
49 | Мохова Валерия | 2003 | 9.3 | Ува |
50 | Болтачева Валерия | 2003 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
51 | Корепанова Олеся | 2003 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
52 | Кадрова Маша | 2002 | 9.3 | СШОР-5 |
53 | Невоструева Дарья | 2003 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
54 | Широбокова Владислава | 2002 | 9.4 | Як-Бодья |
55 | Семенова Алина | 2003 | 9.4 | Балезино |
56 | Возмищева Екатерина | 2002 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
57 | Шкляева Ульяна | 2003 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
58 | Завалина Ксения | 2003 | 9.5 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
59 | Павлова Арина | 2002 | 9.5 | СШОР-5 |
60 | Булдакова Елена | 2004 | 9.6 | Ува |
61 | Халилова Муза | 2002 | 9.6 | СШОР-5 |
62 | Касимова Алина | 2003 | 9.6 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
63 | Ирисова Руслана | 2003 | 9.7 | Ува |
64 | Булдакова Дарья | 2003 | 9.7 | Балезино |
65 | Близненко Алина | 2002 | 9.7 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
66 | Кожева Анастасия | 2005 | 9.7 | Балезино |
67 | Митюкова Карина | 2003 | 9.7 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
68 | Брылякова Евгения | 2004 | 9.7 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
69 | Шуклина Наталья | 2003 | 9.7 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
70 | Князева Ольга | 2003 | 9.7 | Як-Бодья |
71 | Ворошилова Анна | 2005 | 9.8 | Ува |
72 | Бархатова Катя | 2003 | 9.8 | СШОР-5 |
73 | Барышникова Ульяна | 2003 | 9.8 | Яр |
74 | Попова Лика | 2003 | 9.9 | СШОР-5 |
75 | Артемьева Валерия | 2003 | 10.0 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
76 | Павлова Анастасия | 2003 | 10.1 | Яр |
77 | Булдакова Милана | 2005 | 10.2 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
78 | Александрова Анна | 2003 | 10.4 | Адам |
79 | Семенова Кристина | 2003 | 10.5 | Адам |
80 | Нурмухаммедова Алина | 2003 | 10.6 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
81 | Каркина Александра | 2004 | 10.7 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
82 | Иванова Элина | 2003 | 11.1 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
83 | Иванова Валерия | 2004 | 11.3 | ДЮСШ Гл.р |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Туктарева Ксения | 2000 | 7.9 (8) | ДЮСШ № 1 |
2 | Турпурова Анна | 2001 | 8.1 (8.3) | ДЮСШ № 1 |
3 | Захарова Софья | 2000 | 8.1 (8.3) | ДЮСШ №1 |
4 | Широбокова Таня | 1999 | 8.2 (8.3) | Як-Бодья |
5 | Коновалова Александра | 2001 | 8.5 | СШ-4 |
6 | Жукова Арина | 2000 | 8.5 | Кез |
7 | Столбова Алина | 2001 | 8.7 | СШ-8 |
8 | Соломенко Екатерина | 2001 | 8.8 | СШ-8 |
9 | Бекмансурова Алиса | 1999 | 8.8 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
10 | Касимова Лилия | 2001 | 8.9 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
11 | Трегубова Юлия | 2001 | 8.9 | СШОР-5 |
12 | Веретенникова Олеся | 1999 | 8.9 | ДЮСШ№1 |
13 | Ильина Юлия | 1999 | 9.2 | Як-Бодья |
14 | Васильева Юлия | 2000 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ |
15 | Лекомцева Елена | 1999 | 9.5 | ГТК |
16 | Чмеленко Алина | 2001 | 9.5 | Д-5 |
17 | Зюзикова Регина | 2001 | 9.9 | ДЮСШ |
в/к | Стародубцева Надежда | 1998 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Алексеева Карина | 2003 | 1:45.8 | Балезино |
2 | Стрелкова Диана | 2003 | 1:48.1 | Сарап-й район |
3 | Туктарова Алесандра | 2004 | 1:48.8 | СШ-8 |
4 | Фофанова Анастасия | 2002 | 1:51.9 | Д-5 |
5 | Голикова Евгения | 2002 | 1:52.3 | Киясово |
6 | Мингазова Диляра | 2003 | 1:52.8 | СШ-8 |
7 | Пряженникова Дарья | 2004 | 1:52.8 | Д-5 |
8 | Василькова Дарья | 2003 | 1:53.2 | СШ-8 |
9 | Салтыкова Дарья | 2003 | 1:53.3 | ДЮСШ-1 |
10 | Буторина Елизавета | 2002 | 1:53.6 | СШ-8 |
11 | Камашева Полина | 2002 | 1:54.1 | Д-5 |
12 | Турпурова Лида | 2003 | 1:54.2 | ДЮСШ-1 |
13 | Князева Виолета | 2003 | 1:54.8 | Балезино |
14 | Стрелкова Валерия | 2004 | 1:55.2 | СШОР-3 |
15 | Перминова Гёзаль | 2002 | 1:57.9 | ДЮСШ-1 |
16 | Саламатова Полина | 2003 | 1:58.6 | Яр |
17 | Грешнова Анастасия | 2004 | 1:58.7 | Сарап-й район |
18 | Ефимова Яна | 2003 | 1:59.2 | Д-5 |
19 | Шкляева Ульяна | 2003 | 1:59.8 | ДЮСШ-1 |
20 | Наймушина Лера | 2002 | 2:00.0 | Д-5 |
21 | Субботина Анастасия | 2003 | 2:00.6 | Як-Бодья |
22 | Юрлова Анастасия | 2003 | 2:00.7 | Д-5 |
23 | Карячкина Дарья | 2002 | 2:00.8 | Балезино |
24 | Сохарева Мария | 2003 | 2:00.8 | Кез |
25 | Кропотина Александра | 2003 | 2:00.9 | Як-Бодья |
26 | Ведерникова Наталья | 2003 | 2:02.2 | Каракулино |
27 | Зубнова Ирина | 2002 | 2:02.8 | Д-5 |
28 | Широбокова Владислава | 2002 | 2:03.6 | Як-Бодья |
29 | Богданова Ксения | 2002 | 2:04.4 | Гл.р. |
30 | Дерендяева Виктория | 2002 | 2:04.7 | Кез |
31 | Бофур Анна | 2003 | 2:04.9 | СШ-8 |
32 | Федорова Лиза | 2003 | 2:05.1 | Д-5 |
33 | Кошева Анастасия | 2005 | 2:06.4 | Балезино |
34 | Брылякова Евгения | 2004 | 2:06.7 | ДЮСШ-1 |
35 | Иванова Валерия | 2004 | 2:10.2 | Гл.р. |
36 | Александрова Анна | 2004 | 2:13.3 | Гл.р. |
37 | Семенова Кристина | 2003 | 2:15.5 | Гл.р. |
38 | Емельянова Анна | 2002 | сошла | ДЮСШ-1 |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Туктарева Ксения | 2000 | 1:42.0 | ДЮСШ-1 |
2 | Вахрушева Софья | 2001 | 1:45.2 | Як-Бодья |
3 | Дириглазова Диана | 2001 | 1:47.1 | Сокол |
4 | Турпурова Анна | 2001 | 1:47.7 | ДЮСШ-1 |
5 | Маркова Юлита | 2001 | 1:49.4 | Кез |
6 | Сунцова Ксения | 2000 | 1:49.8 | СШОР-3 |
7 | Соболева Анастасия | 2000 | 1:50.3 | Як-Бодья |
8 | Варзегова Алена | 2001 | 1:50.7 | Кез |
9 | Уракова Ксения | 1999 | 1:51.2 | Гл.р. |
10 | Стародумова Анастасия | 1999 | 1:55.0 | Гл.р. |
11 | Кузьмина Елизавета | 2000 | 1:57.4 | Дебесы |
12 | Матвеева Анита | 2001 | 1:57.6 | ДЮСШ-1 |
13 | Трегубова Юлия | 2001 | 2:01.5 | Д-5 |
14 | Авагян Эльмира | 2000 | 2:02.9 | Яр |
15 | Шудегова Елена | 2001 | 2:06.1 | Гл.р. |
16 | Васильева Юлия | 2000 | 2:06.6 | Гл.р. |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Камашева Полина | 2002 | 140 | СШОР-5 |
2 | Алексеева Карина | 2003 | 135 | Балезино |
3 | Пономарева Софья | 2002 | 135 | СШОР-5 |
4 | Вилесова Анастасия | 2002 | 130 | СШОР-5 |
5 | Рыцева Екатерина | 2002 | 130 | СШОР-5 |
6 | Маркова Юля | 2002 | 120 | Балезино |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Туктарева Ксения | 2000 | 135 | ДЮСШ№1 |
2 | Турпурова Анна | 2001 | 135 | ДЮСШ№1 |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Камашева Полина | 2002 | 479 | СШОР-5 |
2 | Василькова Дарья | 2003 | 434 | СШ-8 |
3 | Маликова Эльмира | 2004 | 431 | СШОР-5 |
4 | Буторина Елизавета | 2002 | 430 | СШ-8 |
5 | Балтачева Вилена | 2002 | 430 | ДЮСШ №1 |
6 | Кошкина Ксения | 2003 | 426 | СШОР-5 |
7 | Кропотина Александра | 2003 | 423 | Як-Бодья |
8 | Антонова Анна | 2003 | 414 | СШОР-5 |
9 | Мингазова Диляра | 2003 | 408 | СШ-8 |
10 | Ефремова Яна | 2003 | 404 | СШОР-5 |
11 | Рыцева Екатерина | 2002 | 396 | СШОР-5 |
12 | Ермакова Виталина | 2005 | 395 | СШ-8 |
13 | Пономарева Софья | 2002 | 387 | СШОР-5 |
14 | Лекомцева Мария | 2004 | 373 | Балезино |
15 | Ашихмина Арина | 2003 | 370 | СШОР-5 |
16 | Булдакова Дарья | 2003 | 368 | Балезино |
17 | Князева Ольга | 2003 | 368 | Як-Бодья |
18 | Субботина Анастасия | 2003 | 367 | Як-Бодья |
19 | Кадрова Мария | 2002 | 366 | СШОР-5 |
20 | Наймушина Валерия | 2002 | 360 | СШОР-5 |
21 | Кожева Анастасия | 2005 | 343 | Балезино |
22 | Вилесова Анастасия | 2002 | 334 | СШОР-5 |
23 | Широбокова Владислава | 2002 | 303 | Як-Бодья |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Захарова Софья | 2001 | 476 | ДЮСШ№1 |
2 | Вахрушева Софья | 2001 | 457 | Як-Бодья |
3 | Широбокова Татьяна | 1999 | 443 | Як-Бодья |
4 | Лопатина Диана | 2001 | 399 | Сарапул |
5 | Уракова Ксения | 1999 | 381 | Глазовский р-н |
6 | Зюзикова Регина | 2001 | 364 | Глазовский р-н |
7 | Васильева Юлия | 2000 | 359 | Глазовский р-н |
Ходьба 2000 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Казакова Анастасия | 2004 | 10:10.0 | Киясово ДЮСШ |
2 | Чибышева Анна | 2003 | 10:10.5 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
3 | Куртеева Елена | 2004 | 10:19.0 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
4 | Ильина Ирина | 2003 | 10:30.3 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
5 | Петрова Вероника | 2004 | 10:50.0 | Глазовский р-он |
6 | Куртеева Алина | 2005 | 11:25.2 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
7 | Плехова Дарья | 2004 | 12:08.0 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
8 | Стародумова Дарья | 2004 | 12:12.0 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
9 | Князева Римма | 2003 | 12:51.2 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
10 | Юферева Ирина | 2005 | 13:00.8 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
11 | Касимова Лейла | 2007 | 13:37.5 | ДЮСШ №1 |
12 | Тутуева Элеонора | 2005 | 13:51.9 | ДЮСШ №1 |
13 | Комарова Софья | 2005 | 14:29.3 | ДЮСШ №1 |
Ходьба 3000 метров (Ж) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тютина Анастасия | 2000 | 15:34.0 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
2 | Шудегова Полина | 2001 | 15:37.0 | Киясово ДЮСШ |
3 | Власова Екатерина | 2001 | 15:47.5 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
4 | Шульгина Полина | 2001 | 15:53.8 | Сарапульский р-он |
5 | Юдицкая Мария | 1999 | 19:12.9 | Глазовский р-он |
Бег 100 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузяков Иван | 2002 | 11.8 (12) | СШОР-5 |
2 | Шудегов Артем | 2002 | 11.9 (12) | ДЮСШ №1 |
3 | Шиляев Данил | 2002 | 12.3 (12.3) | ДЮСШ №1 |
4 | Королев Дмитрий | 2002 | 12.5 (12.3) | ДЮСШ №1 |
5 | Пушин Максим | 2002 | 12.5 | СШОР-5 |
6 | Попцов Денис | 2002 | 12.8 | СШОР-5 |
7 | Астраханцев Никита | 2002 | 12.9 | СШОР-5 |
8 | Мартюшев Артем | 2003 | 12.9 | СШ№8 |
9 | Корепанов Тимофей | 2002 | 13.0 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
10 | Исупов Даниил | 2003 | 13.0 | ДЮСШ №1 |
11 | Шатунов Григорий | 2002 | 13.0 | ДЮСШ №1 |
12 | Лебедев Андрей | 2002 | 13.1 | СШОР-5 |
13 | Пушин Никита | 2002 | 13.1 | СШОР-5 |
14 | Зыкин Максим | 2003 | 13.2 | СШОР-5 |
15 | Микрюков Игорь | 2002 | 13.2 | ДЮСШ №1 |
16 | Стрелков Костя | 2002 | 13.2 | Дебесы |
17 | Наговицын Роман | 2002 | 13.2 | Кезкая ДЮСШ |
18 | Гончаров Андрей | 2003 | 13.3 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
19 | Хасанов Роберт | 2003 | 13.3 | СШОР-5 |
20 | Ахмадишин Артур | 2002 | 13.3 | Ижевск Д-5 |
21 | Глазырин Максим | 2003 | 13.3 | СШ№8 |
22 | Семакин Роман | 2002 | 13.3 | Глазовский р-он |
23 | Зинатулин Руслан | 2002 | 13.4 | СШОР-5 |
24 | Сабреков Григорий | 2002 | 13.4 | ДЮСШ №1 |
25 | Старков Николай | 2003 | 13.4 | СШОР-5 |
26 | Федоров Иван | 2002 | 13.4 | ДЮСШ №1 |
27 | Буранов Егор | 2002 | 13.5 | Глазовский р-он |
28 | Тарасов Евгений | 2002 | 13.5 | ДЮСШ №1 |
29 | Стерхов Кирилл | 2002 | 13.6 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
30 | Рахимов Рамазан | 2003 | 13.6 | ДЮСШ №1 |
31 | Евдокимов Коля | 2003 | 13.8 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
32 | Ильин Егор | 2003 | 13.8 | Кезкая ДЮСШ |
33 | Баженов Иван | 2003 | 13.9 | СШОР-5 |
34 | Суслов Александр | 2004 | 14.1 | СШ№8 |
35 | Касимов Ким | 2003 | 14.1 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
36 | Воробьев Павел | 2002 | 14.3 | Глазовский р-он |
37 | Сидоров Павел | 2002 | 14.3 | ДЮСШ №1 |
38 | Малых Андрей | 2003 | 14.4 | ДЮСШ№1 |
39 | Пикулев Александр | 2004 | 14.5 | СШ№8 |
40 | Сунцов Владислав | 2002 | 14.5 | ЯР ДЮСШ |
41 | Ашихмин Артем | 2003 | 14.6 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
42 | Бушков Егор | 2004 | 14.8 | УВА |
43 | Шабутдинов Тимур | 2003 | 14.9 | СШОР-5 |
44 | Шаврин Вадим | 2004 | 14.9 | Глазов ДО СЮТ |
45 | Викулов Илья | 2005 | 15.1 | УВА |
46 | Ворончихин Даниил | 2004 | 15.2 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
47 | Тронин Максим | 2002 | 15.4 | СШОР-5 |
48 | Пашкин Кирилл | 2003 | 15.4 | СШ№8 |
49 | Цепилов Степан | 2004 | 15.6 | ДЮСШ №1 |
50 | Загребин Илья | 2002 | 15.6 | СШОР-5 |
51 | Соловьев Максим | 2003 | 16.3 | СШОР-5 |
Бег 100 метров (М) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чучалов Артем | 2000 | 11.5 (11.6) | Ижевск СШ-4 |
2 | Газизуллин Александр | 1999 | 12.0 (12.0) | Киясово ДЮСШ |
3 | Богданов Егор | 2001 | 12.0 (12.0) | ДЮСШ №1 |
4 | Галанов Сергей | 1999 | 12.1 (12.0) | Як-Бодья |
5 | Касимов Равиль | 1999 | 12.0 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
6 | Бочкарев Александр | 1999 | 12.1 | СШОР-5 |
7 | Ковалевский Николай | 2000 | 12.1 | СШОР-5 |
8 | Мерзляков Павел | 2001 | 12.1 | Глазов ДО СЮТ |
9 | Роготнев Александр | 1999 | 12.2 | СШОР-5 |
10 | Копытов Роман | 1999 | 12.2 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
11 | Шкляев Илья | 2000 | 12.2 | Як-Бодья |
12 | Дувалов Алексей | 1999 | 12.3 | СШОР-5 |
13 | Шапеев Иван | 1999 | 12.3 | Киясово ДЮСШ |
14 | Серебрянников Данил | 2001 | 12.3 | Дебесы |
15 | Захаров Дмитрий | 2000 | 12.4 | ДЮСШ №1 |
16 | Булдаков Данил | 1999 | 12.4 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
17 | Никонов Сергей | 2000 | 12.5 | Киясово ДЮСШ |
18 | Юнусов Расиль | 1999 | 12.6 | Киясово ДЮСШ |
19 | Ураков Алексей | 2000 | 12.6 | Глазовский р-он |
20 | Ворончихин Данил | 2001 | 12.6 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
21 | Аверин Даниил | 2001 | 12.6 | ДЮСШ№1 |
22 | Ганиев Валерий | 1999 | 12.7 | Сарапул ДЮСШ |
23 | Попов Максим | 2001 | 12.8 | Як-Бодия |
24 | Кельдышев Кирилл | 2001 | 12.8 | Глазов ДО СЮТ |
25 | Плотников Дмитрий | 2001 | 12.9 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
26 | Тураев Костя | 2000 | 12.9 | СШОР-5 |
27 | Коршунов Георгий | 2001 | 12.9 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
28 | Корепанов Максим | 2001 | 13.0 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
29 | Кадырматов Максим | 2001 | 13.1 | Глазовский р-он |
30 | Шандыбин Даниил | 1999 | 13.1 | ЯР ДЮСШ |
31 | Кузьмин Антон | 2000 | 13.2 | ДЮСШ №1 |
32 | Абрамов Евгений | 2000 | 13.3 | Сарапул ДЮСШ |
33 | Иванов Алексей | 2001 | 13.4 | Як-Бодья |
34 | Князев Максим | 2000 | 13.5 | ДЮСШ №1 |
35 | Перевозчиков Данил | 2001 | 13.5 | Дебесы |
36 | Волков Тимофей | 2001 | 13.7 | СШОР-5 |
37 | Лукин Денис | 2000 | 13.8 | Глазовский р-он |
38 | Горбушин Алексей | 2001 | 14.3 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Поздеев Данила | 2003 | 3:00.0 | СШОР-5 |
2 | Суворов Михаил | 2003 | 3:01.6 | ДЮСШ-1 |
3 | Иванов Виктор | 2002 | 3:03.6 | Кез |
4 | Вахрушев Илья | 2002 | 3:04.0 | Балезино |
5 | Ильин Лев | 2003 | 3:09.4 | Сарапул |
6 | Морилов Миша | 2003 | 3:09.5 | Адам |
7 | Еременка Игорь | 2003 | 3:09.9 | ДЮСШ-1 |
8 | Овчинников Никита | 2002 | 3:13.1 | Каракулино |
9 | Тронин Савва | 2003 | 3:15.0 | ДЮСШ-1 |
10 | Савинов Матвей | 2002 | 3:17.1 | Адам |
11 | Коновалов Игорь | 2002 | 3:17.3 | Киясово |
12 | Буранов Егор | 2002 | 3:18.7 | Качкашур |
13 | Касимов Эльмир | 2002 | 3:21.7 | Балезино |
14 | Черняков Роман | 2003 | 3:24.2 | ДЮСШ-1 |
15 | Дюкин Даниил | 2003 | 3:24.3 | Яр |
16 | Воробьев Павел | 2002 | 3:24.7 | Качкашур |
17 | Лепихин Артем | 2003 | 3:25.6 | Сарапул |
18 | Невоструев Антон | 2004 | 3:28.8 | Адам |
19 | Ушаков Кирилл | 2004 | 3:29.3 | Адам |
20 | Евдокимов Николай | 2003 | 3:30.6 | Балезино |
21 | Баженов Игорь | 2003 | 3:30.6 | ДЮСШ-1 |
22 | Боталов Даниил | 2002 | 3:30.9 | Адам |
23 | Зорин Андрей | 2004 | 3:31.3 | ДЮСШ-1 |
24 | Корепанов Никита | 2004 | 3:40.3 | Балезино |
25 | Раков Григорий | 2002 | 3:41.8 | Яр |
26 | Васильев Семен | 2002 | 3:42.0 | Понино |
27 | Бирюков Савелий | 2004 | 3:44.8 | ДЮСШ-1 |
28 | Бушмакин Андрей | 2004 | 3:47.7 | ДЮСШ-1 |
29 | Ширяев Антон | 2003 | 3:50.3 | ДЮСШ-1 |
30 | Раков Михаил | 2002 | 4:04.9 | Яр |
31 | Раков Михаил | 2002 | 4:04.9 | Яр |
32 | Чибышев Влад | 2004 | 4:13.7 | Адам |
33 | Жовнерович Андрей | 2004 | 4:40.0 | ДЮСШ-1 |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Иванов Влад | 2001 | 2:48.8 | Балезино |
2 | Агафонов Руслан | 2000 | 2:51.6 | ДЮСШ-1 |
3 | Вахрушев Костя | 1999 | 2:54.3 | Як-Бодья |
4 | Корякин Никита | 1998 | 2:55.0 | ДЮСШ-1 |
5 | Игнатьев Никита | 2001 | 2:56.5 | Кез |
6 | Решетников Павел | 2000 | 2:57.0 | СШОР-5 |
7 | Кадырматов Максим | 2001 | 2:57.5 | Адам |
8 | Байкузин Даниил | 2001 | 2:58.7 | Як-Бодья |
9 | Антуганов Константин | 2001 | 2:59.0 | ДЮСШ-1 |
10 | Никитин Павел | 1999 | 2:59.3 | Киясово |
11 | Селиверстов Данил | 2000 | 2:59.6 | Кез |
12 | Бабинцев Тимофей | 2000 | 3:01.3 | Як-Бодья |
13 | Харин Андрей | 1999 | 3:03.7 | Адам |
14 | Терешин Ярослав | 2000 | 3:04.4 | ДЮСШ-1 |
15 | Лебедев Альберт | 2001 | 3:04.5 | Каракулино |
16 | Горшунов Алексей | 2000 | 3:04.8 | Сарапул |
17 | Худяков Павел | 1999 | 3:05.0 | ГТК |
18 | Мартынов Даниил | 2001 | 3:10.6 | Адам |
19 | Жуков Роман | 2000 | 3:11.0 | СШ-4 |
20 | Лукин Денис | 2000 | 3:11.4 | Понино |
21 | Оникиенко Евгений | 2001 | 3:11.8 | ДЮСШ-1 |
22 | Темкин Данил | 1999 | 3:12.2 | Д-5 |
23 | Сафонькин Иван | 1999 | 3:13.3 | Яр |
24 | Лебедев Максим | 2000 | 3:15.8 | Киясово |
25 | Токарев Евгений | 2001 | 3:17.1 | Балезино |
26 | Владыкин Александр | 2001 | 3:17.7 | Балезино |
27 | Перминов Станислав | 1999 | 3:18.9 | Балезино |
28 | Корчемкин Илья | 2001 | 3:20.7 | Киясово |
29 | Тютин Евгений | 1999 | 3:24.3 | Балезино |
30 | Султанов Рашид | 2001 | 3:25.6 | Киясово |
31 | Смелков Федор | 2000 | 3:32.6 | ДЮСШ-1 |
32 | Поздеев Егор | 2000 | 3:34.7 | ДЮСШ-1 |
33 | Иванов Борис | 1999 | 3:40.6 | Адам |
34 | Данилов Владимир | 2001 | 3:41.1 | Яр |
35 | Криницын Дмитрий | 2001 | 3:43.5 | ДЮСШ-1 |
в/к | Поздеев Андрей | 1998 | 3:14.7 | ГТК |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пушин Максим | 2002 | 43.5 | СШОР-5 |
2 | Попцов Денис | 2002 | 43.8 | СШОР-5 |
3 | Разумов Артем | 2002 | 43.8 | Сарапул |
4 | Балтачев Ильяс | 2002 | 44.4 | ДЮСШ-1 |
5 | Горшков Матвей | 2003 | 44.7 | СШОР-5 |
6 | Новокрещенов Арсений | 2003 | 44.8 | Як-Бодья |
7 | Пушин Никита | 2002 | 45.4 | СШОР-5 |
8 | Гобушин Максим | 2003 | 45.7 | Як-Бодья |
9 | Веретенников Роман | 2002 | 45.7 | Як-Бодья |
10 | Котков Александ | 2002 | 45.7 | Киясово |
11 | Дзюин Роман | 2002 | 46.5 | ДЮСШ-1 |
12 | Касимов Руслан | 2003 | 47.3 | ДЮСШ-1 |
13 | Богатырев Данил | 2002 | 47.5 | Д-5 |
14 | Гончаров Андрей | 2003 | 47.6 | Балезино |
15 | Баженов Иван | 2003 | 47.9 | СШОР-5 |
16 | Хасанов Роберт | 2002 | 48.7 | СШОР-5 |
17 | Касимов Марсель | 2002 | 48.9 | Балезино |
18 | Касимов Ким | 2003 | 49.3 | Балезино |
19 | Сунцов Владислав | 2002 | 49.4 | Яр |
20 | Малых Андрей | 2003 | 50.2 | ДЮСШ-1 |
21 | Васильев Антон | 2002 | 50.6 | Д-5 |
21 | Замораев Николай | 2004 | 50.9 | Сарапул |
22 | Суслов Александр | 2004 | 51.5 | СШ-8 |
23 | Ашихмин Артем | 2003 | 52.4 | Балезино |
24 | Пикулев Александр | 2004 | 52.6 | СШ-8 |
25 | Кузьмин Данил | 2003 | 52.9 | Д-5 |
26 | Викулов Илья | 2005 | 53.5 | Ува |
27 | Фролов Илья | 2003 | 53.6 | Д-5 |
28 | Бушков Егор | 2004 | 53.7 | Ува |
29 | Пашкин Кирилл | 2003 | 56.8 | СШ-8 |
30 | Савинов Матвей | 2002 | сошел | Адам |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Вахрушев Константин | 1999 | 40.4 | Як-Бодья |
2 | Сергеев Кирилл | 2000 | 40.8 | Сарапул |
3 | Газизуллин Александр | 1999 | 40.8 | Киясово |
4 | Галанов Сергей | 1999 | 41.0 | Як-Бодья |
5 | Касимов Равиль | 1999 | 41.2 | Адам |
6 | Шкляев Илья | 2000 | 41.5 | Як-Бодья |
7 | Вахрушев Геннадий | 2000 | 41.9 | Як-Бодья |
8 | Беляев Данил | 2000 | 42.0 | Сарапул |
9 | Ворончихин Даниил | 2001 | 42.2 | Балезино |
10 | Ураков Алексей | 2000 | 42.4 | Октябрьский |
11 | Шаймуратов Ильсаф | 2000 | 42.4 | Киясово |
12 | Бочкарев Александр | 1999 | 42.4 | СШОР-5 |
13 | Роготнев Александр | 1999 | 42.7 | СШОР-5 |
14 | Ковалевский Николай | 2000 | 43.0 | СШОР-5 |
15 | Никонов Сергей | 2000 | 43.9 | Киясово |
16 | Ганиев Валерий | 1999 | 44.0 | Сарапул |
17 | Шаклиин Богдан | 2001 | 44.2 | СШОР-5 |
18 | Попов Максим | 2001 | 44.8 | Як-Бодья |
19 | Тураев Костя | 2000 | 44.9 | Д-5 |
20 | Коршунов Егор | 2001 | 45.2 | ДЮСШ-1 |
21 | Мерзляков Артем | 2001 | 45.3 | СШ-8 |
22 | Боталов Степан | 1999 | 45.4 | Понино |
23 | Главатских Кирилл | 2001 | 45.5 | Балезино |
24 | Шахов Даниил | 2001 | 45.5 | ДЮСШ-1 |
25 | Абрамов Евгений | 2000 | 45.6 | Сарапул |
26 | Максимов Никита | 1999 | 45.7 | ГТК |
27 | Иванов Алексей | 2001 | 46.0 | Як-Бодья |
28 | Волков Тимофей | 2001 | 46.6 | Д-5 |
29 | Ляпин Максим | 1999 | 46.9 | Балезино |
30 | Трефилов Павел | 2001 | 47.0 | Як-Бодья |
31 | Князев Максим | 2000 | 47.1 | ДЮСШ-1 |
в/к | Кардапольцев Василий | 1994 | 39.9 | ГГПИ |
в/к | Ширяев Виталий | 1998 | 43.2 | ГТК |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Овчинников Никита | 2002 | 10:28.4 | Каракулино |
2 | Иванов Виктор | 2002 | 10:42.3 | Кез ДЮСШ |
3 | Пономарев Валерий | 2002 | 10:43.3 | Дебесы |
4 | Ильин Лев | 2003 | 10:43.6 | Сарапул "Сокол" |
5 | Морилов Михаил | 2003 | 10:51.4 | Глазовский р-н |
6 | Савинов Матвей | 2002 | 11:00.5 | Глазовский р-н |
7 | Матвеев Евгений | 2003 | 11:04.1 | Кез ДЮСШ |
8 | Белозеров Александр | 2003 | 11:06.2 | Балезино |
9 | Воробьев Павел | 2002 | 11:08.5 | Глазовский р-н |
10 | Буранов Егор | 2002 | 11:34.2 | Глазовский р-н |
11 | Коробейников Тимофей | 2003 | 11:38.9 | Балезино |
12 | Ефремов Дмитрий | 2003 | 11:40.3 | Кез ДЮСШ |
13 | Дюкин Даниил | 2003 | 11:43.8 | Яр ДЮСШ |
14 | Ворончихин Николай | 2002 | 11:45.1 | Кез ДЮСШ |
15 | Зорин Андрей | 2004 | 11:51.3 | ДЮСШ№1 |
16 | Невоструев Антон | 2004 | 12:03.5 | Глазовский р-н |
17 | Ворончихин Даниил | 2004 | 12:08.8 | Балезино |
18 | Семакин Роман | 2002 | 12:15.3 | Глазовский р-н |
19 | Корепанов Никита | 2004 | 12:22.3 | Балезино |
20 | Ушаков Кирилл | 2004 | 12:30.1 | Глазовский р-н |
21 | Ельцов Сергей | 2004 | 12:42.9 | Красногорье |
22 | Бирюков Савелий | 2004 | 12:51.8 | ДЮСШ№1 |
23 | Бущмакин Андрей | 2004 | 12:56.5 | ДЮСШ№1 |
24 | Журавлев Антон | 2002 | 13:07.6 | Глазовский р-н |
25 | Куртеев Степан | 2003 | 13:20.5 | ДЮСШ№1 |
26 | Никулин Дмитрий | 2002 | 13:29.9 | Глазовский р-н |
27 | Пушкарев Кирилл | 2004 | 13:30.2 | Красногорье |
28 | Чибышев Влад | 2004 | 13:45.5 | Глазовский р-н |
29 | Бирюков Георгий | 2004 | 14:00.0 | ДЮСШ№1 |
30 | Жовнерович Андрей | 2004 | 14:39.3 | ДЮСШ№1 |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Иванов Влад | 2001 | 9:26.9 | Балезино |
2 | Главатских Максим | 2000 | 9:33.8 | Кез ДЮСШ |
3 | Силин Антон | 2001 | 9:34.5 | Дебесы |
4 | Агафонов Артем | 9:53.2 | Дебесы | |
5 | Байкузин Даниил | 2001 | 9:53.5 | Як-Бодья |
6 | Савин Алексей | 2000 | 9:53.8 | Кез ДЮСШ |
7 | Поздеев Алексей | 2001 | 9:56.5 | Кез ДЮСШ |
8 | Ельцов Стас | 1999 | 10:04.2 | Глазовский р-н |
9 | Лебедев Максим | 2000 | 10:24.6 | Киясово |
10 | Игнатьев Никита | 2001 | 10:35.9 | Кез ДЮСШ |
11 | Лекомцев Данил | 2000 | 11:01.1 | Кез ДЮСШ |
12 | Лукин Денис | 2000 | 11:04.1 | Глазовский р-н |
13 | Максимов Вадим | 2001 | 11:51.0 | Красногорье |
14 | Криницын Дмитрий | 2001 | 12:57.9 | ДЮСШ№1 |
15 | Смелков Федор | 2000 | 13:01.8 | ДЮСШ№1 |
в/к | Корякин Никита | 1998 | 10:00.8 | ДЮСШ№1 |
Бег 60 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузяков Иван | 2002 | 7.3 (7.3) | СШОР-3 |
2 | Шудегов Артем | 2002 | 7.4 (7.4) | ДЮСШ № 1 |
3 | Карманов Данил | 2002 | 7.6 (7.6) | СШ-8 |
4 | Шиляев Данил | 2002 | 7.8 (7.6) | ДЮСШ № 1 |
5 | Королев Дмитрий | 2002 | 7.6 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
6 | Широбоков Данил | 2003 | 7.7 | СШ-4 |
7 | Некрасов Егор | 2003 | 7.8 | Д-5 |
8 | Шипахтин Стас | 2002 | 7.8 | Д-5 |
9 | Мифшахутдинур Максим | 2003 | 7.8 | Д-5 |
10 | Пушин Максим | 2002 | 7.8 | СШОР-5 |
11 | Скобкарев Тимофей | 2002 | 7.9 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
12 | Балтачев Ильяс | 2002 | 8.0 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
13 | Мартюшев Артем | 2003 | 8.0 | СШ-8 |
14 | Корепанов Тимофей | 2002 | 8.0 | Балезино |
15 | Горшков Матвей | 2003 | 8.0 | СШОР-5 |
16 | Попцов Денис | 2002 | 8.0 | СШОР-5 |
17 | Лебедев Андрей | 2002 | 8.0 | Д-5 |
18 | Гончаров Андрей | 2003 | 8.1 | Балезино |
19 | Шатунов Григорий | 2002 | 8.1 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
20 | Пушин Никита | 2002 | 8.1 | Д-5 |
21 | Ахмедшин Артур | 2002 | 8.1 | Д-5 |
22 | Исупов Данил | 2003 | 8.2 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
23 | Глазырин Максим | 2003 | 8.2 | |
24 | Новокрещенов Арсений | 2003 | 8.2 | Як-Бодья |
25 | Горбушин Максим | 2003 | 8.2 | Як-Бодья |
26 | Микрюков Игорь | 2002 | 8.2 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
27 | Рахимов Рамазан | 2003 | 8.2 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
28 | Тарасов Евгений | 2002 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
29 | Старков Коля | 2003 | 8.3 | СШОР-5 |
30 | Зыкин Максим | 2003 | 8.3 | СШОР-5 |
31 | Буранов Егор | 2002 | 8.4 | Качкашур |
32 | Федоров Иван | 2002 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
33 | Рогожин Никита | 2002 | 8.4 | СШОР-5 |
34 | Веретенников Роман | 2002 | 8.4 | Як-Бодья |
35 | Воробьев Павел | 2002 | 8.5 | Качкашур |
36 | Хасанов Роберт | 2003 | 8.5 | СШОР-5 |
37 | Касимов Ким | 2003 | 8.6 | Балезино |
38 | Евдокимов Николай | 2003 | 8.6 | Балезино |
39 | Малых Андрей | 2003 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
40 | Баженов Иван | 2003 | 8.6 | Д-5 |
41 | Касимов Марсель | 2002 | 8.7 | Балезино |
42 | Суслов Александр | 2004 | 8.7 | СШ-8 |
43 | Сунцов Владислав | 2002 | 8.8 | Яр |
44 | Ушаков Кирилл | 2004 | 8.9 | ДЮСШ Гл.р |
45 | Пикулев Александр | 2004 | 9.0 | СШ-8 |
46 | Бушков Егор | 2004 | 9.1 | Ува |
47 | Шаврин Вадим | 2004 | 9.1 | СЮТ |
48 | Невоструев Антон | 2004 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ Гл.р |
49 | Морилов Миша | 2003 | 9.2 | Качкашур |
50 | Ворончихин Даниил | 2004 | 9.2 | Балезино |
51 | Ашихмин Артем | 2003 | 9.2 | Балезино |
52 | Тронин Максим | 2002 | 9.2 | СШОР-3 |
53 | Викулов Илья | 2005 | 9.3 | Ува |
54 | Загребин Илья | 2002 | 9.3 | СШОР-3 |
55 | Волков Алексей | 2004 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
56 | Головизнин Андрей | 2004 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
57 | Шабутдинов Тимур | 2003 | 9.5 | Д-5 |
58 | Цепилов Степан | 2004 | 9.6 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
59 | Соловьев Максим | 2003 | 9.7 | СШОР-3 |
60 | Гаврилов Антон | 2004 | 10.0 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
61 | Волков Игорь | 2005 | 10.2 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
62 | Пашкин Кирилл | 2003 | 10.2 | СШ-8 |
63 | Чибышев Влад | 2004 | 10.2 | ДЮСШ Гл.р |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Галанов Сергей | 1999 | 7.2 (7.3) | Як-Бодья |
2 | Чучалов Артем | 2000 | 7.3 (7.2) | СШ-4 |
3 | Газизуллин Александр | 1999 | 7.4 (7.3) | Киясово |
4 | Коволевских Коля | 2000 | 7.4 (7.34) | СШОР-5 |
5 | Шкляев Илья | 2000 | 7.4 | Як-Бодья |
6 | Копытов Роман | 1999 | 7.4 | ДЮСШ-1 |
7 | Касимов Равиль | 1999 | 7.4 | ДЮСШ |
8 | Бочкарев Саша | 1999 | 7.5 | СШОР-5 |
9 | Дувалов Алексей | 1999 | 7.5 | Д-5 |
10 | Мерзляков Павел | 2001 | 7.6 | СЮТ |
11 | Роготнев Саша | 1999 | 7.7 | СШОР-5 |
12 | Никонов Сергей | 2000 | 7.7 | Киясово |
13 | Ворончихин Даниил | 2001 | 7.7 | Балезино |
14 | Плотников Дмитрий | 2001 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
15 | Мартынов Даниил | 2001 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ |
16 | Коршунов Егор | 2001 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ-1 |
17 | Шапеев Иван | 1999 | 7.8 | Киясово |
18 | Аверин Даниил | 2001 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ-1 |
19 | Юнусов Расиль | 1999 | 8.0 | Киясово |
20 | Главатских Кирилл | 2001 | 8.0 | Балезино |
21 | Трефилов Павел | 2001 | 8.0 | Яр |
22 | Кельдышев Кирилл | 2001 | 8.0 | СЮТ |
23 | Тронин Максим | 1999 | 8.0 | ГТК |
24 | Иванов Алексей | 2001 | 8.2 | Як-Бодья |
25 | Байкузин Даниил | 2001 | 8.2 | Як-Бодья |
26 | Харин Андрей | 1999 | 8.2 | ДЮСШ |
27 | Боталов Степан | 1999 | 8.2 | Понино |
28 | Сергеев Максим | 2000 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ-1 |
29 | Чирков Андрей | 1999 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
30 | Князев Максим | 2000 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ-1 |
31 | Наумов Никита | 2001 | 8.4 | Яр |
32 | Ляпин Максим | 1999 | 8.6 | Балезино |
33 | Горбушин Алексей | 2001 | 8.7 | ДЮСШ № 1 |
в/к | Ипатов Николай | 1998 | 7.4 | ГТК |
в/к | Трефилов Станислав | 1998 | 7.7 | ГТК |
в/к | Ширяев Виталий | 1998 | 7.8 | ГТК |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Карманов Данил | 2002 | 1:34.7 | СШ-8 |
2 | Суворов Михаил | 2003 | 1:37.1 | ДЮСШ-1 |
3 | Котков Александр | 2002 | 1:39.2 | Киясово |
4 | Поздеев Данила | 2003 | 1:39.5 | Д-5 |
5 | Стрелков Константин | 2002 | 1:39.8 | Дебесы |
6 | Разумов Артем | 2002 | 1:40.1 | Сокол |
7 | Еременко Игорь | 2003 | 1:41.5 | ДЮСШ-1 |
8 | Веретенников Роман | 2002 | 1:41.7 | Як-Бодья |
9 | Вахрушев Илья | 2002 | 1:42.1 | Балезино |
10 | Горбушин Максим | 2003 | 1:42.2 | Як-Бодья |
11 | Новокрещенов Арсений | 2003 | 1:43.2 | Як-Бодья |
12 | Касимов Руслан | 2003 | 1:43.2 | ДЮСШ-1 |
13 | Тронин Савва | 2003 | 1:43.5 | ДЮСШ-1 |
14 | Наговицын Роман | 2002 | 1:45.9 | Кез |
15 | Пономарев Максим | 2002 | 1:48.0 | Дебесы |
16 | Лепихин Артем | 2003 | 1:48.2 | Сарап-й район |
17 | Горшков Матвей | 2003 | 1:48.3 | Д-5 |
18 | Касимов Марсель | 2002 | 1:48.7 | Балезино |
19 | Касимов Эльмир | 2002 | 1:49.0 | Балезино |
20 | Ильин Егор | 2003 | 1:50.9 | Кез |
21 | Кузьмин Кирилл | 2003 | 1:51.2 | Д-5 |
22 | Замараев Николай | 2004 | 1:51.7 | Сокол |
23 | Сунцов Владислав | 2002 | 1:51.8 | Яр |
24 | Аккузин Григорий | 2003 | 1:53.4 | ДЮСШ-1 |
Бег 600 метров (М) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Главатских Максим | 2000 | 1:28.4 | Кез |
2 | Агафонов Руслан | 2000 | 1:29.9 | ДЮСШ-1 |
3 | Вахрушев Костя | 1999 | 1:30.6 | Як-Бодья |
4 | Никитин Павел | 1999 | 1:31.0 | Киясово |
5 | Сергеев Кирилл | 2000 | 1:32.4 | Сокол |
6 | Бабинцев Тимофей | 2000 | 1:33.2 | Як-Бодья |
7 | Антуганов Константин | 2001 | 1:33.2 | ДЮСШ-1 |
8 | Булдаков Данил | 1999 | 1:33.5 | ДЮСШ-1 |
9 | Шаймуратов Ильсаф | 2000 | 1:34.1 | Киясово |
10 | Терешин Ярослав | 2000 | 1:34.6 | ДЮСШ-1 |
11 | Решетников Павел | 2000 | 1:35.2 | Д-5 |
12 | Вахрушев Геннадий | 2000 | 1:35.4 | Як-Бодья |
13 | Беляев Данил | 2000 | 1:35.6 | Сокол |
14 | Селиверстов Данил | 2000 | 1:35.8 | Кез |
15 | Ураков Алексей | 2000 | 1:36.0 | Гл.р. |
16 | Иванов Владислав | 2000 | 1:36.3 | Кез |
17 | Кадырматов Максим | 2001 | 1:36.5 | Гл.р. |
18 | Жуков Роман | 2000 | 1:37.1 | СШ-4 |
19 | Роготнев Александр | 1999 | 1:37.2 | Д-5 |
20 | Зямбаев Степан | 2001 | 1:37.4 | Дебесы |
21 | Лебедев Альберт | 2001 | 1:39.0 | Каракулино |
22 | Шаклейн Богдан | 2001 | 1:40.1 | Д-5 |
23 | Оникиенко Евгений | 2001 | 1:40.3 | ДЮСШ-1 |
24 | Шахов Даниил | 2001 | 1:42.4 | ДЮСШ-1 |
25 | Темкин Даниил | 1999 | 1:42.6 | Д-5 |
26 | Мерзляков Артем | 2001 | 1:48.1 | СШ-8 |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Скобкарев Тимофей | 2002 | 150 | ДЮСШ№1 |
2 | Поздеев Данила | 2003 | 150 | СШОР-5 |
3 | Старков Николай | 2003 | 145 | |
4 | Мифшахутдинов Максим | 2003 | 145 | СШОР-5 |
5 | Пушин Никита | 2002 | 135 | СШОР-5 |
6 | Лебедев Андрей | 2002 | 135 | СШОР-5 |
7 | Корепанов Тимофей | 2002 | 135 | Балезино |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бочкарев Александр | 1999 | 155 | СШОР-5 |
2 | Третьяков Евгений | 1999 | 150 | Глазовский район |
3 | Князев Максим | 2000 | 140 | Д-1 |
4 | Ворончихин Даниил | 2001 | 135 | Балезино |
Прыжок в длину (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузяков Иван | 2002 | 590 | СШОР-3 |
2 | Королев Дмитрий | 2002 | 555 | ДЮСШ№1 |
3 | Карманов Данил | 2002 | 549 | СШ-8 |
4 | Попцов Денис | 2002 | 524 | СШОР-5 |
5 | Скобкарев Тимофей | 2002 | 517 | ДЮСШ№1 |
6 | Широбоков Даниил | 2003 | 507 | СШ-4 |
7 | Мартюшев Артем | 2003 | 495 | СШ-8 |
8 | Мифшахудинов Максим | 2003 | 487 | СШОР-5 |
9 | Зыкин Максим | 2003 | 477 | СШОР-5 |
10 | Веретенников Роман | 2002 | 475 | Як-Бодья |
11 | Глазырин Максим | 2003 | 472 | СШ-8 |
12 | Горбушин Максим | 2003 | 470 | Як-Бодья |
13 | Старков Николай | 2003 | 467 | СШОР-5 |
14 | Микрюков Игорь | 2002 | 467 | ДЮСШ№1 |
15 | Евдокимов Николай | 2003 | 461 | Балезино |
16 | Некрасов Егор | 2003 | 453 | СШОР-5 |
17 | Корепанов Тимофей | 2002 | 452 | Балезино |
18 | Горшков Матвей | 2003 | 448 | СШОР-5 |
19 | Лебедев Андрей | 2002 | 437 | СШОР-5 |
20 | Еременко Игорь | 2003 | 435 | ДЮСШ№1 |
21 | Новокрещенов Арсений | 2003 | 428 | Як-Бодья |
22 | Касимов Руслан | 2003 | 424 | ДЮСШ№1 |
23 | Рахимов Рамазан | 2002 | 409 | ДЮСШ№1 |
24 | Шабутдинов Тимур | 2003 | 404 | СШОР-5 |
25 | Ашихмин Артем | 2003 | 395 | Балезино |
26 | Тронин Савелий | 2003 | 392 | ДЮСШ№1 |
27 | Ворончихин Даниил | 2004 | 383 | Балезино |
28 | Загребин Илья | 2002 | 371 | СШОР-3 |
29 | Исупов Даниил | 2003 | 368 | ДЮСШ№1 |
30 | Соловьев Максим | 2003 | 354 | СШОР-3 |
31 | Тронин Максим | 2002 | 341 | СШОР-3 |
Прыжок в длину (М) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Юнусов Расиль | 1999 | 582 | Киясово |
2 | Шапеев Иван | 1999 | 552 | Киясово |
3 | Бочкарев Александр | 1999 | 510 | СШОР-5 |
4 | Ураков Алексей | 2000 | 500 | Глазовский р-н |
5 | Попов Максим | 2001 | 498 | Як-Бодья |
6 | Ганиев Валерий | 1999 | 482 | Сарапул |
7 | Касимов Равиль | 1999 | 479 | Глазовский р-н |
Ходьба 3000 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Коновалов Игорь | 2002 | 14:13.4 | Киясово ДЮСШ |
2 | Морилов Миша | 2003 | 14:36.6 | Глазовский р-он |
3 | Марков Матвей | 2002 | 15:31.9 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
4 | Максимов Никита | 2003 | 15:59.2 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
5 | Щетников Стас | 2004 | 17:05.0 | Дебеская ДЮСШ |
Ходьба 3000 метров (М) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гарин Александр | 1999 | 22:47.8 | Сарапульский р-он |
2 | Волков Алексей | 1999 | 23:36.6 | Балезинская ДЮСШ |
3 | Корчемкин Илья | 2001 | 24:28.3 | Киясово ДЮСШ |
4 | Вазетдинов Вадим | 1999 | 26:20.8 | Сарапульский р-он |
5 | Султанов Рашид | 2001 | 26:46.3 | Киясово ДЮСШ |