Бег 1000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Белова Анастасия | 1995 | 3:13.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Гузенкова Ирина | 1995 | 3:18.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Филиппова Вероника | 2007 | 3:25.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Рубинова София | 2007 | 3:50.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
3 | Приходченко Анастасия | 2007 | 3:57.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шафранова Дарья | 2005 | 3:28.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Игольникова Екатерина | 2002 | 3:35.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Голодаева Виктория | 2000 | 3:09.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Якушева Кристина | 1998 | 47.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Панкратова Надежда | 1997 | 48.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Меньшикова Полина | 2006 | 53.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Жолнерович Эмина | 2007 | 53.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
3 | Лукашова Алина | 2006 | 54.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Мещерякова Дарья | 2006 | 55.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
5 | Борзенина Ксения | 2006 | 56.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
6 | Шарафутдинова Алина | 2006 | 58.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
7 | Мальченко Мария | 2007 | 59.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
8 | Шибаева Мария | 2006 | 59.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
9 | Малинина Софья | 2007 | 1:01.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дронь Дарья | 2004 | 48.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан, Сидорова) |
2 | Кочут Анна | 2004 | 49.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Ганич Дарья | 2004 | 50.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Слепнева Алеся | 2005 | 52.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Орехова Алена | 2004 | 52.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Козлова Клавдия | 2004 | 53.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
7 | Губанова Полина | 2004 | 53.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
8 | Дмитриева Юлия | 2004 | 54.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Тосенко Алина | 2004 | 54.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
10 | Кумшилева Таисия | 2005 | 55.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
11 | Левко Елизавета | 2005 | 56.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
11 | Олейникова Полина | 2005 | 56.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жбанова Е.Ю.) |
13 | Мальцева Анна | 2005 | 56.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
14 | Колеватых Виктория | 2005 | 56.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
15 | Андреева Любовь | 2005 | 56.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
16 | Андреева Мария | 2005 | 57.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
17 | Сафошкина Милана | 2004 | 58.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
18 | Смирнова София | 2005 | 1:01.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
19 | Велибекова Камилла | 2005 | 1:05.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
20 | Ляпичева Екатерина | 2005 | 1:07.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жолнерович Лорель | 2002 | 46.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Заржицкая Ксения | 2002 | 47.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Кузькина Виктория | 2002 | 47.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Пушкарева Анна | 2003 | 47.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Пантелехина Елена | 2003 | 49.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Мандрусова Арина | 2003 | 49.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
7 | Шохина Екатерина | 2003 | 49.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Баранова Екатерина | 2002 | 50.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
9 | Казанская София | 2003 | 50.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
10 | Мартынова Анна | 2002 | 52.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
11 | Гонтаренко Валерия | 2003 | 55.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
12 | Заремба Мария | 2003 | 58.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жутаева Елена | 2000 | 45.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Емельяненко Дарья | 2001 | 48.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Фоменко Кристина | 2000 | 48.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Ползовская Ольга | 2001 | 52.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Якушева Кристина | 1998 | 6.5 (6.4) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Панкратова Надежда | 1997 | 7.1 (6.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мещерякова Дарья | 2006 | 7.6 (7.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Меньшикова Полина | 2006 | 7.8 (7.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Приймак Екатерина | 2006 | 7.9 (8.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Жолнерович Эмина | 2007 | 7.9 (7.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Борзенина Ксения | 2006 | 8.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
6 | Рубинова София | 2007 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
6 | Пудова Арина | 2006 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
8 | Москвина Александра | 2006 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
9 | Приходченко Анастасия | 2007 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
10 | Шарафутдинова Алина | 2006 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
11 | Шибаева Мария | 2006 | 8.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
11 | Топоркова Елизавета | 2007 | 8.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
13 | Малинина Софья | 2007 | 9.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
14 | Мальченко Мария | 2007 | 9.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
15 | Федотова Ульяна | 2008 | 9.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
16 | Ким Татьяна | 2007 | 9.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
17 | Андреева Варвара | 2008 | 9.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
18 | Конькова Софья | 2008 | 11.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дронь Дарья | 2004 | 7.1 (7.2) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан,Сидорова) |
2 | Кочут Анна | 2004 | 7.4 (7.4) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Орехова Алена | 2004 | 7.5 (7.5) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Ганич Дарья | 2004 | 7.8 (7.6) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Губанова Полина | 2004 | 7.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
6 | Дмитриева Юлия | 2004 | 7.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Козлова Клавдия | 2004 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
7 | Олейникова Полина | 2005 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жбанова Е.Ю.) |
9 | Маркова Варвара | 2004 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
10 | Андреева Мария | 2005 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
11 | Широченко Екатерина | 2005 | 8.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
11 | Медведева Виктория | 2004 | 8.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
11 | Тосенко Алина | 2004 | 8.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
14 | Андреева Любовь | 2005 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
15 | Левко Елизавета | 2005 | 8.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
16 | Мальцева Анна | 2005 | 8.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
16 | Сафошкина Милана | 2004 | 8.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
18 | Шведина Дарья | 2005 | 9.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
18 | Велибекова Камилла | 2005 | 9.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
20 | Смирнова София | 2005 | 9.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
21 | Ляпичева Екатерина | 2005 | 9.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузькина Виктория | 2002 | 6.6 (6.6) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Капитурова Татьяна | 2002 | 7.1 (6.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Селезнева Елизавета | 2002 | 7.1 (6.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Ишанина Анна | 2002 | 7.2 (7.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Баранова Екатерина | 2002 | 7.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
5 | Трусова Марина | 2002 | 7.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
7 | Пушкарева Анна | 2003 | 7.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
7 | Заржицкая Ксения | 2002 | 7.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
9 | Бреднева Диана | 2002 | 7.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
10 | Мандрусова Арина | 2003 | 7.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
10 | Паныч Ирина | 2002 | 7.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
12 | Егорова Вероника | 2003 | 7.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
13 | Мартынова Анна | 2002 | 7.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
14 | Полысалова Евгения | 2003 | 7.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
15 | Шиловская Арина | 2002 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
16 | Сироткина Валерия | 2002 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
16 | Кочеткова София | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) | |
16 | Зайцева Дарина | 2002 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
19 | Жолнерович Маргарита | 2002 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
19 | Гонтаренко Валерия | 2003 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
21 | Заремба Мария | 2003 | 8.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
22 | Канаева Виктория | 2003 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
22 | Ногина Ольга | 2002 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
24 | Шалдыбина Елизавета | 2003 | 9.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Креер Валерия | 2000 | 6.3 (6.3) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Фирсова Екатерина | 2000 | 6.7 (6.6) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Жутаева Елена | 2000 | 6.7 (6.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Мовенко Александра | 2000 | 7.0 (6.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Фоменко Кристина | 2000 | 7.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Грачева Яна | 2001 | 7.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Ползовская Ольга | 2001 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Косолапенко Екатерина | 2000 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
9 | Бобченок Вероника | 2000 | 8.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Белова Анастасия | 1995 | 1:45.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Филиппова Вероника | 2007 | 1:57.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Лукашова Алина | 2006 | 2:03.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Жолнерович Эмина | 2007 | 2:05.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
4 | Рубинова София | 2007 | 2:09.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
5 | Приходченко Анастасия | 2007 | 2:11.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шафранова Дарья | 2005 | 1:54.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Слепнева Алеся | 2005 | 1:59.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Ганич Дарья | 2004 | 1:59.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Дмитриева Юлия | 2004 | 2:00.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Кумшилева Таисия | 2005 | 2:13.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Сафошкина Милана | 2004 | 2:16.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Левко Елизавета | 2005 | 2:16.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жолнерович Лорель | 2002 | 1:47.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Пантелехина Елена | 2003 | 1:53.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Игольникова Екатерина | 2002 | 1:55.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Шохина Екатерина | 2003 | 1:56.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Казанская София | 2003 | 1:56.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Зайцева Дарина | 2002 | 2:11.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Егорова Вероника | 2003 | 2:12.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Голодаева Виктория | 2000 | 1:44.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Емельяненко Дарья | 2001 | 1:49.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тимофеев Сергей | 1997 | 2:40.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Бурсевич Евгений | 1998 | 2:42.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацн В.В.) |
3 | Лихограев Денис | 1995 | 2:54.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жолобов Александр | 2007 | 3:44.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Бобков Ярослав | 2007 | 4:04.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Смирнов Дмитрий | 2004 | 3:38.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кучеренко Артемий | 2002 | 3:17.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чистяков Максим | 2001 | 2:37.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Ли Данил | 2001 | 2:52.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Радзишевский Евгений | 1993 | 40.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В., Ахметов А.Р.) |
2 | Шлейник Никита | 1998 | 42.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Высотин Алексей | 1999 | 42.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Неберо Максим | 1999 | 45.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Чеботников Кирилл | 1998 | 48.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Красавин Алексей | 2007 | 55.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Блинов Александр | 2006 | 57.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Гречко Иван | 2007 | 58.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Ситников Алексей | 2006 | 1:07.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жбанова Е.Ю.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузнецов Игорь | 2004 | 45.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Клименко Даниил | 2004 | 46.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Шиленков Сергей | 2004 | 50.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
4 | Дятлов Александр | 2005 | 52.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Урыков Денис | 2005 | 52.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
6 | Спажев Никита | 2004 | 52.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
7 | Гречко Никита | 2005 | 52.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Павлов Матвей | 2005 | 52.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
9 | Омельченко Владислав | 2005 | 53.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
10 | Югаров Тимофей | 2004 | 53.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
11 | Ковцун Никита | 2004 | 55.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
12 | Челюскин Илья | 2004 | 57.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Никишин Дмитрий | 2002 | 42.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Волков Сергей | 2002 | 42.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Филимонов Матвей | 2003 | 45.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Полохин Данил | 2002 | 47.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Кустюков Владимир | 2003 | 50.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Атяшкин Александр | 2003 | 51.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Данилов Максим | 2003 | 52.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Николаев Кирилл | 2002 | 57.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
9 | Румянцев Александр | 2003 | 1:07.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Харохорин Семен | 2000 | 40.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Подгорнов Александр | 2001 | 41.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Киреев Владислав | 2000 | 41.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Майоров Роман | 2001 | 42.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Семьин Юрий | 2001 | 45.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Куряткин Максим | 2001 | 46.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Боровской Владимир | 2001 | 46.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Блинов Константин | 2000 | 47.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
9 | Игонин Сергей | 2001 | 47.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузикин Владислав | 1996 | 5.9 (5.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Радзишевский Евгений | 1993 | 5.9 (5.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В., Ахметов А.Р.) |
3 | Шлейник Никита | 1998 | 6.1 (6.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Бабакишиев Эмиль | 1999 | 6.1 (6.3) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Высотин Алексей | 1999 | 6.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Николаенко Валентин | 1999 | 6.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
7 | Чеботников Кирилл | 1998 | 7.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Приказчиков Макар | 2006 | 8.0 (8.0) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Гречко Иван | 2007 | 8.2 (8.3) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Зайцев Иван | 2006 | 8.3 (8.2) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Бобков Ярослав | 2007 | 8.7 (8.4) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
5 | Павленко Михаил | 2006 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
6 | Блинов Александр | 2006 | 8.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
7 | Ситников Алексей | 2007 | 9.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жбанова Е.Ю.) |
8 | Василейко Максим | 2007 | 10.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузнецов Игорь | 2004 | 6.6 (6.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Клименко Даниил | 2004 | 6.6 (6.7) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Шиленков Сергей | 2004 | 7.2 (7.4) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
4 | Спажев Никита | 2004 | 7.3 (7.5) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
5 | Павлов Матвей | 2005 | 7.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Урыков Денис | 2005 | 7.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Дятлов Александр | 2005 | 7.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
8 | Кудро Иван | 2005 | 7.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
9 | Югаров Тимофей | 2004 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
9 | Ковцун Никита | 2004 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
11 | Омельченко Владислав | 2005 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
12 | Смирнов Дмитрий | 2004 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
13 | Юдин Вячеслав | 2005 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
13 | Челюскин Илья | 2004 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
15 | Нестеров Олег | 2004 | 8.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Никишин Дмитрий | 2002 | 6.1 (6.3) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Филимонов Матвей | 2003 | 6.5 (6.5) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Трембач Никита | 2002 | 7.0 (7.0) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Миронов Артем | 2003 | 7.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Богданов Андрей | 2002 | 7.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Атяшкин Александр | 2003 | 7.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
8 | Кустюков Владимир | 2003 | 7.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Данилов Максим | 2003 | 7.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
10 | Медведь Ярослав | 2003 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
11 | Николаев Кирилл | 2002 | 9.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
12 | Румянцев Александр | 2003 | 9.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
13 | Полохин Данил | 2002 | н/я (7.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Подгорнов Александр | 2001 | 6.0 (6.0) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Харохорин Семен | 2000 | 6.1 (6.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Уткиров Хумоюн | 2000 | 6.3 (6.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Семьин Юрий | 2001 | 6.6 (6.3) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
5 | Богма Сергей | 2000 | 6.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
6 | Майоров Роман | 2001 | 6.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
6 | Котцов Алексей | 2000 | 6.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
8 | Куряткин Максим | 2001 | 6.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Романов Дмитрий | 2001 | 7.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тимофеев Сергей | 1997 | 1:28.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Лихограев Денис | 1995 | 1:30.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Бурсевич Евгений | 1998 | 1:30.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацн В.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жолобов Александр | 2007 | 2:09.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Бобков Ярослав | 2007 | 2:21.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зотов Илья | 2004 | 1:57.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
2 | Меньшиков Никита | 2005 | 1:58.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
3 | Смирнов Дмитрий | 2004 | 1:59.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
4 | Кудро Иван | 2005 | 1:59.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Гречко Никита | 2005 | 2:00.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Волков Сергей | 2002 | 1:35.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Кучеренко Артемий | 2002 | 1:49.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чистяков Максим | 2001 | 1:30.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Изотов Владимир | 2000 | 1:32.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Ли Данил | 2001 | 1:35.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Болотов Владислав | 2001 | 1:37.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Киреев Владислав | 2000 | 1:40.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
6 | Боровской Владимир | 2001 | 1:42.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
7 | Игонин Сергей | 2001 | 1:49.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Блинов Константин | 2000 | 1:50.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |