Семиборье (Ж) Женщины и молодежь | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Громышева Мария | 10.01.1990 | 5888 | Краснодарский край "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А", ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а" (Чернов С.А.) |
2 | Павлова Мария | 21.05.1996 | 5782 | Респ. Татарстан МДМС РТ,СДЮСШОР 12 (Снесарев С.А.) |
3 | Корнейчук Маргарита | 21.02.1995 | 5641 | Краснодарский край "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А", ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а" (Гончарова Е.Н., Смирнов В.Ф.) |
4 | Васейкина Виктория | 19.03.1997 | 5490 | Москва/Брянская ГБУ "ЦСП "Луч", БО СШОР "Русь", БГУОР (Кивимяги М.В.) |
5 | Ткач Любовь | 18.02.1993 | 5407 | Москва-1/Санкт-Петербург-1 СШОР им.бр.Знаменских, ЮМ, Академия л/а Санкт-Петербурга (Чистов С.А.,Желанов С.В.) |
6 | Давыдова Мария | 11.07.1997 | 5373 | Москва-2 Самбо-70 отд. "Черемешки" (Давыдов Н.В., Давыдова А., Ра.дчи.ч А.А.) |
7 | Ермолина Елена | 03.02.1989 | 5349 | Краснодарский край/Респ. Адыгея ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а" (Суханов С.М., Парфёнова С.О.) |
8 | Кондратьева Юлия | 27.11.1997 | 5144 | Брянская БО СШОР "Русь", БГУОР (Кивимяги М.В.) |
9 | Пшичкина Марина | 08.05.1997 | 5138 | Пензенская/Кемеровская ГКАУ ЦСП, ОСДЮШОР (Зотова Н.А., Канашевич А.М.) |
10 | Гаврилюк Кристина | 14.05.1994 | 5120 | Респ. Татарстан СДЮСШОР (Яшин А.Н., Яш.ина. Ж.Л.) |
11 | Волкова Кристина | 25.03.1997 | 5047 | Краснодарский край/ ДЮСШ №1 (Копытич Д.Л., Леонов О.Н.) |
Семиборье (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузина Анастасия | 03.07.2000 | 4067 | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а им. В.Д. Самотесова (Коверзнев М.В,,Пантелеев Н.С.) |
2 | Бабченко Марина | 24.08.2000 | 3786 | Брянская БГУОР, СШОР "Русь" (Кивимяги М.В.) |
3 | Никитенкова Анастасия | 22.06.2000 | 3446 | Смоленская СШОР (Малолетневы А.В.,В.А.) |
Семиборье (Ж) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чулкова Анна | 01.01.1998 | 3970 | Калужская |
2 | Мухина Валерия | 05.08.1999 | 3813 | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а им. В.Д. Самотесова (Серегина В.В,,Болотова В.В.) |
3 | Королева Анастасия | 02.10.1998 | 3405 | Смоленская СГАФКСТ,СШОР (Малолетневы А.В.,В.А.) |
Десятиборьe (М) Мужчины и молодежь | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шкуренёв Илья | 11.01.1991 | 8601 | Краснодарский край/Волгоградская ГБУ КК "РЦСП" (Зацеляпин М.И., Каратаев Н.Д.) |
2 | Лукьяненко Артём | 30.01.1990 | 8130 | Москва-1/Ростовская ЮМ,СШОР Юность Москвы по л/а им.бр.Знаменских, ЦОП № 1 (Сретенцев В.В., Желанов С.В.) |
3 | Макаренко Артем | 23.04.1997 | 8112 | Москва-1/Красноярский край ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике" (Лободин Л.А., Федяков А.Г., Егорова Е.Н.) |
4 | Табала Александр | 23.05.1986 | 7914 | Ставропольский край/Москва-2 ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а,Д, Юность Москвы (Табала А.И., Желанов С.В.) |
5 | Тимшин Сергей | 24.11.1992 | 7900 | Москва-2/Липецкая ЮМ,СШОР Юность Москвы по л/а им.бр.Знаменских (Клюжев Б.А., Желанов С.В., Филатова Л.А.) |
6 | Саранцев Евгений | 05.02.1988 | 7871 | Волгоградская/Санкт-Петербург-1 ЦСП по легкой атлетике Волгоградской области (Зацеляпин М.И., Каратаев Н.Д.) |
7 | Королёв Максим | 06.01.1988 | 7772 | Липецкая ВВ МВД,ЦСП ЛО ШВСМ (Стегачёв И.Н., Королева К.В.) |
8 | Шестопалов Феликс | 11.03.1996 | 7718 | Москва-2/Ставропольский край ЮМ,СШОР Юность Москвы по л/а им.бр.Знаменских, ГБУ СК РЦСП (Мирошниченко В.И., Журавлева Т.В.,Щетинская Н.Н, Козлов Е.С.) |
9 | Руднев Павел | 26.10.1992 | 7664 | Ростовская ЦОП № 1 г. Батайск (Пшеничнов В.Н., Фастова О.А.) |
10 | Новицкий Ярослав | 04.04.1988 | 7639 | Санкт-Петербург-2 ШВСМ (СПб) (Шведова А.В.) |
11 | Гринчук Владислав | 28.01.1993 | 7273 | Краснодарский край ВС,"ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А", ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а" (Тищенко Н.А., Карапетов В.В.,Дьяков В.Ю.) |
12 | Рябчук Игорь | 13.06.1994 | 7219 | Краснодарский край "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А", ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а" (Тищенко Н.А., Карапетов В.В., Ус.ова. В.Г.) |
13 | Савва Михаил | 30.06.1995 | 7191 | Краснодарский край ВС,"ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А", ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а" (Тищенко Н.А., Карапетов В.В., Дьяков В.Ю.) |
14 | Коротков Никита | 10.06.1997 | 7144 | Брянская БГУОР, БО СШОР "Русь" (Ремери И.Г., Дроздов А.В.) |
15 | Эмурлаев Руслан | 27.02.1997 | 7126 | Ставропольский край СУОР, ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а, ГБУ СК РЦСП (Мирошниченко В.И., Журавлева Т.В., Поздняков А.А., Катенев В.А.) |
16 | Щуровский Андрей | 09.06.1995 | 7121 | Челябинская ЧУ ДО "СК "Металург-Магнитогорск" СШОР (Парамонова И.П.) |
17 | Гончарук Артём | 07.01.1992 | 7041 | Ульяновская СДЮСШОР №6 (Жульков Ю.А.) |
18 | Кулик Никита | 10.08.1997 | 6989 | Иркутская СШОР "Приангарье", УОР, ЦСП (Ткаченко Г.Г., Ткаченко С.Л., Горбунов В.А., Коноваленко В.В.) |
19 | Игнашев Владимир | 05.10.1996 | 6743 | Ростовская СШОР № 8 (Болдырева И.А.,Сретенцев В.В.) |
20 | Серёжкин Сергей | 05.09.1996 | 6687 | Калужская ДСО "Юность" (Мороженко В.С., Курзина О.В., Растаргуев Ю.Ю.) |
21 | Захарченко Никита | 19.08.1994 | 6601 | Краснодарский край/ СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А 1 (Козлова С.Н., Потапова Д.А.) |
22 | Даугалас Ионас | 18.04.1996 | 6534 | Санкт-Петербург-2 ФСЦ "Волхов". (Мударисов А.С., Дмитриев И.В.) |
23 | Исаев Максим | 05.05.1997 | 6484 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-2 г. Челябинск (Пугач С.В., Гарифуллин К.И.,Бланк А.Д.) |
25 | Минаков Алексей | 13.07.1997 | 6112 | Волгоградская ЦСП по легкой атлетике Волгоградской области (Зацеляпин М.И., Каратаев Н.Д.) |
26 | Патес Максим | 03.05.1997 | 5987 | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР-2 г. Челябинск (Пугач С.В., Костицын Ю.И.) |
Десятиборьe (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фурсов Станислав | 01.08.2000 | 5723 | Липецкая СШОР №5 (Тиньков В.Н., Стегачёв И.Н.) |
2 | Будюкин Данила | 14.01.2001 | 5332 | Липецкая СШОР (Трухина И.М., Пш.ени.чников И.Г.) |
3 | Дурнев Алексей | 23.06.2005 | 5044 | Курская ДЮСШ "Виктория" (Шеянов В.П.) |
4 | Валуев Алексей | 02.02.2002 | 4464 | Смоленская ДЮСШ г.Ярцево (Каминская Г.В.) |
5 | Моисеев Тимофей | 08.07.2002 | 3914 | Смоленская ДЮСШ г.Ярцево |
Десятиборьe (М) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Коробов Вадим | 28.01.1999 | 4813 | Брянская БО СШОР по ла им. В.Д.Самотёсова (Серегина В. В., Коверзнев М. В.) |