Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2008 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Попова Мария | 2008 | 3:58.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Некрасова Эвелина | 2005 | 3:48.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
2 | Адамова Анастасия | 2005 | 4:02.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Катеева карина | 2003 | 3:15.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Кравченко Алина | 2003 | 3:29.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2001г.р. и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Варламова Катерина | 1994 | 2:58.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Емельяненко Дарья | 2001 | 3:25.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2008 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Томилова София | 2008 | 55.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Горюшина Марьяна | 2009 | 57.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Зобачева Маргарита | 2009 | 1:01.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Саитова Линиза | 2008 | 1:04.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Лепп Дарья | 2009 | 1:06.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Борзенина Ксения | 2006 | 51.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Мещерякова Дарья | 2006 | 51.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин/Семенов) |
3 | Мартынова Олеся | 2006 | 51.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Гудкова Анастасия | 2006 | 52.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Банникова Анастасия | 2007 | 53.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Востокова Ольга | 2006 | 54.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Пудова Арина | 2006 | 54.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин,Семенов) |
8 | Шибаева Мария | 2006 | 56.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
9 | Чистова Оксана | 2006 | 56.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
10 | Соболева Виктория | 2006 | 59.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин/Басавина) |
11 | Новенчук Полина | 2006 | 59.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
12 | Кореннова Кира | 2006 | 1:00.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
13 | Донских Ирина | 2007 | 1:00.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
14 | Алексейчук София | 2007 | 1:03.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
15 | Янушявичус Милана | 2007 | 1:04.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кочут Анна | 2004 | 48.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Козлова Клавдия | 2004 | 48.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Блудова Екатерина | 2004 | 48.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Губанова Полина | 2004 | 50.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Ковалюк Ульяна | 2004 | 51.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Кушмылева Таисия | 2005 | 52.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
7 | Орехова Алена | 2004 | 53.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Дринько София | 2005 | 53.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
9 | Судейкина Анна | 2005 | 54.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
10 | Левко Елизавета | 2005 | 54.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
11 | Лесникова Яна | 2005 | 55.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
12 | Олейникова Полина | 2005 | 55.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин/Семенов) |
13 | Бронзова Александра | 2005 | 56.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
14 | Петрова Анастасия | 2005 | 1:04.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
15 | Ильичева Ева | 2005 | 1:08.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Заржицкая Ксения | 2002 | 46.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Ворона Варвара | 2003 | 46.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Пушкарева Анна | 2003 | 47.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Мартынова Анна | 2002 | 48.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
5 | Кобзева Евгения | 2003 | 49.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Брыгина Татьяна | 2002 | 52.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2001г.р. и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Третьякова Юлия | 1998 | 46.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин/Шаверина) |
2 | Фоменко Кристина | 2000 | 48.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2008 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Томилова София | 2008 | 8.2 (8.3) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Меньшикова Полина | 2008 | 8.4 (8.4) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
3 | Горюшина Марьяна | 2009 | 8.5 (8.5) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Федотова Ульяна | 2008 | 8.8 (8.5) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Шишкина Антонина | 2008 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
6 | Зобачева Маргарита | 2009 | 8.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Колесник Лариса | 2009 | 8.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
8 | Колот Мария | 2008 | 9.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
8 | Анкушева Надежда | 2008 | 9.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
10 | Якимова Дарья | 2009 | 9.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
10 | Мигунова Мария | 2008 | 9.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
12 | Глыбчак Екатерина | 2008 | 10.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мещерякова Дарья | 2006 | 7.1 (7.3) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин/Семенов) |
2 | Делевин Арина | 2006 | 7.4 (7.5) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин/Басавина) |
3 | Мартынова Олеся | 2006 | 7.5 (7.6) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Пудова Арина | 2006 | 7.6 (7.7) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин/Семенов) |
5 | Борзенина Ксения | 2006 | 7.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
6 | Банникова Анастасия | 2007 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Меньшикова Полина | 2006 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Соболева Виктория | 2006 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин/Басавина) |
8 | Востокова Ольга | 2006 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
8 | Гудкова Анастасия | 2006 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
11 | Терещенко Мария | 2006 | 8.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
12 | Чистова Оксана | 2006 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
13 | Пугина Яна | 2007 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
13 | Кожина Мария | 2007 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
15 | Янушявичус Милана | 2007 | 8.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
16 | Шибаева Мария | 2006 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
16 | Воронина Ирина | 2007 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
18 | Кореннова Кира | 2006 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
18 | Тарасова Светлана | 2007 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
18 | Медведева Виктория | 2007 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
21 | Орлова Софья | 2007 | 8.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
22 | Яппарова Алина | 2007 | 8.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
22 | Новенчук Полина | 2006 | 8.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
24 | Волкова Виталия | 2007 | 9.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
24 | Гусева Милена | 2007 | 9.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
26 | Ким Татьяна | 2007 | 9.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин/Семенов) |
27 | Баладжи Диана | 2007 | 9.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
27 | Хорхорина Ева | 2006 | 9.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
29 | Алексейчук София | 2007 | 9.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
30 | Усанова Дарья | 2007 | 10.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Козлова Клавдия | 2004 | 7.2 (7.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Блудова Екатерина | 2004 | 7.4 (7.4) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Губанова Полина | 2004 | 7.4 (7.4) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Олейникова Полина | 2005 | 7.5 (7.6) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин/Семенов) |
5 | Дринько София | 2005 | 7.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Лесникова Яна | 2005 | 7.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Орехова Алена | 2004 | 7.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Судейкина Анна | 2005 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
9 | Бронзова Александра | 2005 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
10 | Некрасова Эвелина | 2005 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
11 | Юдина Алина | 2005 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
12 | Плющ Софья | 2004 | 8.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
13 | Муракина Екатерина | 2004 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
14 | Чирякова Софья | 2005 | 8.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
15 | Ильичева Ева | 2005 | 9.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ворона Варвара | 2003 | 6.9 (6.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Заржицкая Ксения | 2002 | 7.1 (7.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Амохина Екатерина | 2003 | 7.1 (7.2) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Мартынова Анна | 2002 | 7.2 (7.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
5 | Мандрусова Арина | 2003 | 7.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Селезнева Елизавета | 2002 | 7.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Кобзева Евгения | 2003 | 7.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
8 | Ишанина Анна | 2002 | 7.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
9 | Кравченко Алина | 2003 | 7.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
10 | Брыгина Татьяна | 2002 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
11 | Вовченко Елена | 2003 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
12 | Богослов Валерия | 2002 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
12 | Зайцева Дарина | 2002 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
12 | Деревнина Мария | 2002 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
15 | Жолнерович Маргарита | 2002 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2001г.р. и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Третьякова Юлия | 1998 | 6.8 (6.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин/Шаверина) |
2 | Фоменко Кристина | 2000 | 7.3 (7.2) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Панкратова Надежда | 1997 | 7.4 (7.4) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Пулева Александра | 2001 | 8.2 (8.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2008 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Попова Мария | 2008 | 2:12.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Саитова Линиза | 2008 | 2:21.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Лисова Анна | 2008 | 2:43.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Донских Ирина | 2007 | 2:19.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Глушкова Диана | 2007 | 2:46.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кочут Анна | 2004 | 1:53.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Ковалюк Ульяна | 2004 | 1:56.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Кушмылева Таисия | 2005 | 2:02.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Некрасова Эвелина | 2005 | 2:07.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
5 | Багурина Екатерина | 2005 | 2:43.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пантелехина Елена | 2003 | 1:45.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Пушкарева Анна | 2003 | 1:48.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2001г.р. и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мовенко Александра | 2000 | 1:42.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Емельяненко Дарья | 2001 | 1:51.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Сафонова Анастасия | 2000 | 1:54.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Алексеенко Мария | 1994 | 2:00.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2008 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бабочкин Евгений | 2008 | 3:55.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Северинов Егор | 2006 | 3:31.7 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
2 | Петров Роман | 2007 | 3:52.0 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Струнин Геор | 2004 | 2:59.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
2 | Омельченко Владислав | 2005 | 3:03.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Попов Сергей | 2004 | 3:10.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
4 | Баганец Никита | 2004 | 3:14.5 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
5 | Андреев Никита | 2004 | 3:15.2 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
6 | Белодед Ростислав | 2005 | 3:18.0 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
7 | Зуев Артем | 2004 | 3:18.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
8 | Сурин Иван | 2004 | 3:20.2 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
9 | Шпатенко Андрей | 2004 | 3:35.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
10 | Ковцун Никита | 2004 | 3:37.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
11 | Вронский Вячеслав | 2004 | 3:40.7 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
12 | Евтюков Алексей | 2004 | 3:49.9 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Стрекаловский Владислав | 2003 | 3:06.8 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
2 | Козловский Тимофей | 2002 | 3:07.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Кустюков Владимир | 2003 | 3:30.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2001г.р. и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пахомов Олег | 1995 | 2:45.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Волков Сергей | 2001 | 2:49.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2008 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Симбирев Савелий | 2008 | 54.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Цыков Тимофей | 2008 | 56.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Парфеменко Кирилл | 2008 | 59.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куликов Сергей | 2006 | 51.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
2 | Приказчиков Макар | 2006 | 52.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Бордиян Валентин | 2007 | 53.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Петрачков Никита | 2007 | 55.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Попов Максим | 2007 | 56.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Павленко Михаил | 2006 | 56.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Коваль Григорий | 2007 | 56.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
8 | Блинов Александр | 2006 | 56.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
9 | Князев Юрий | 2006 | 57.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
9 | Бобков Ярослав | 2007 | 57.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
11 | Петров Роман | 2007 | 57.1 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
12 | Голиков Вадим | 2007 | 57.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
13 | Алинчиев Руслан | 2007 | 59.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
14 | Зайцев Максим | 2006 | 1:02.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
15 | Виноградов Арсений | 2007 | 1:04.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бублис Роман | 2004 | 45.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Капотов Павел | 2004 | 45.3 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
3 | Гречко Никита | 2004 | 46.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Меньшиков Никита | 2005 | 47.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Ругалев Илья | 2004 | 47.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Зотов Илья | 2004 | 47.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
6 | Кокшаров Данил | 2004 | 47.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
8 | Скуднов Леонид | 2004 | 48.4 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
9 | Боярков Иван | 2004 | 49.2 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
9 | Павлов Матвей | 2005 | 49.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
11 | Смирнов Дмитрий | 2004 | 49.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
12 | Соловьев Дмитрий | 2005 | 50.1 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
13 | Киричев Никита | 2004 | 50.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
14 | Кудро Иван | 2005 | 51.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
15 | Ромуз Руслан | 2004 | 51.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
16 | Кондратьев Иван | 2004 | 52.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
17 | Галай Александр | 2005 | 52.7 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
18 | Юдин Вячеслав | 2005 | 53.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
19 | Сажин Иван | 2005 | 53.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Филимонов Матвей | 2003 | 43.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Щукин Михаил | 2003 | 44.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Атяшкин Александр | 2003 | 45.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
4 | Куликов Максим | 2003 | 47.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Кустюков Владимир | 2003 | 48.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Руденко Николай | 2003 | 48.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Николаев Кирилл | 2002 | 51.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
8 | Шурупов Никита | 2003 | 51.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Румянцев Александр | 2003 | 56.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2001г.р. и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Подобедов Владимир | 2001 | 43.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Куряткин Максим | 2001 | 44.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Романов Дмитрий | 2001 | 47.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2008 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Цыков Тимофей | 2008 | 8.0 (8.3) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Парфеменко Кирилл | 2008 | 8.2 (8.5) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Гришин Кирилл | 2008 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
3 | Незнанов Александр | 2008 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
3 | Шалимов Кирилл | 2008 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
6 | Калекин Максим | 2009 | 8.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Стременцов Михаил | 2009 | 9.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
8 | Соколов Арсений | 2008 | 9.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
8 | Почанский Роман | 2008 | 9.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
10 | Мустяцэ Артем | 2009 | 9.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
10 | Макридин Андрей | 2009 | 9.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куликов Сергей | 2006 | 7.6 (7.7) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
2 | Северинов Егор | 2006 | 7.8 (8.0) | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
3 | Коваль Григорий | 2007 | 7.8 (7.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Попов Максим | 2007 | 8.2 (8.0) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Приказчиков Макар | 2006 | 8.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
6 | Панфилов Егор | 2007 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
7 | Павленко Михаил | 2006 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Москвин Михаил | 2007 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
7 | Петров Роман | 2007 | 8.4 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
10 | Бордиян Валентин | 2007 | 8.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
11 | Блинов Александр | 2006 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
11 | Пономарев Никита | 2006 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
11 | Гладков Анатолий | 2007 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
11 | Петрачков Никита | 2007 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
11 | Мартьянов Данил | 2007 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
16 | Звонов Александр | 2007 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
16 | Голиков Вадим | 2007 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
18 | Алинчиев Руслан | 2007 | 8.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
18 | Алпатов Евгений | 2006 | 8.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
20 | Виноградов Арсений | 2007 | 9.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
20 | Юров Дмитрий | 2007 | 9.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
20 | Куракин Даниил | 2007 | 9.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
23 | Зайцев Максим | 2006 | 9.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
23 | Воеводин Константин | 2007 | 9.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
25 | Соловьев Дмитрий | 2007 | 9.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
25 | Шелепяткин Максим | 2006 | 9.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
27 | Василейко Максим | 2007 | 9.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Капотов Павел | 2004 | 6.5 (6.7) | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
2 | Клименко Даниил | 2004 | 6.6 (6.7) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Мурадов Расул | 2004 | 6.8 (6.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Соловьев Святослав | 2004 | 6.8 (6.9) | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
5 | Гречко Никита | 2004 | 6.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Безгазимов Борис | 2004 | 6.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Ругалев Илья | 2004 | 7.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Павлов Матвей | 2005 | 7.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
9 | Боярков Иван | 2004 | 7.2 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
10 | Зотов Илья | 2004 | 7.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
11 | Киричев Никита | 2004 | 7.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
12 | Кондратьев Иван | 2004 | 7.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
12 | Смирнов Дмитрий | 2004 | 7.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
14 | Юдин Вячеслав | 2005 | 7.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
14 | Ромуз Руслан | 2004 | 7.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
16 | Евтюков Алексей | 2004 | 8.0 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
17 | Сажин Иван | 2005 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
18 | Солонович Кирилл | 2005 | 8.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
19 | Якуткин Даниил | 2005 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
20 | Ронжин Алексей | 2005 | 8.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Филимонов Матвей | 2003 | 6.4 (6.4) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Зарубин Матвей | 2002 | 6.6 (6.5) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
3 | Щукин Михаил | 2003 | 6.6 (6.6) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Атяшкин Александр | 2003 | 6.9 (6.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Марлухин Лев | 2003 | 6.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
6 | Кучеренко Артемий | 2002 | 7.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Кустюков Владимир | 2003 | 7.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Руденко Николай | 2003 | 7.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
9 | Шурупов Никита | 2003 | 7.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
10 | Белов Егор | 2003 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
11 | Румянцев Александр | 2003 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2001г.р. и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузикин Владислав | 1996 | 5.8 (5.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Подгоронов Александр | 2001 | 5.9 (6.0) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Радзишевский Евгений | 1993 | 6.0 (6.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В., Ахметов А.Р.) |
4 | Шлейник Никита | 1998 | 6.2 (6.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Майоров Роман | 2001 | 6.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
6 | Васильев Алексей | 2001 | 6.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Галкин Артем | 2001 | 6.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Подобедов Владимир | 2001 | 6.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Боровской Владимир | 2001 | 6.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
10 | Куряткин Максим | 2001 | 6.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
10 | Романов Дмитрий | 2001 | 6.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2008 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бабочкин Евгений | 2008 | 2:11.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
2 | Лесков Артем | 2009 | 2:20.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
3 | Довбня Андрей | 2008 | 2:21.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
4 | Лебедев Руслан | 2008 | 2:35.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куликов Сергей | 2006 | 1:54.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
2 | Северинов Егор | 2006 | 1:55.3 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
3 | Красавин Алексей | 2007 | 1:56.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Петров Роман | 2007 | 2:04.9 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
5 | Князев Юрий | 2006 | 2:07.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бублис Роман | 2004 | 1:40.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Омельченко Владислав | 2005 | 1:45.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Кокшаров Данил | 2004 | 1:46.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Капотов Павел | 2004 | 1:47.0 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
5 | Меньшиков Никита | 2005 | 1:47.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
6 | Сурин Иван | 2004 | 1:51.0 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Никишин Дмитрий | 2003 | 1:32.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Николаев Кирилл | 2002 | 2:00.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2001г.р. и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тимофеев Сергей | 1998 | 1:31.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Чистяков Максим | 2001 | 1:32.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Изотов Владимир | 2000 | 1:41.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Тищенко Иван | 2000 | 1:44.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
5 | Лобов Юрий | 2000 | 1:46.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |