Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Панасенко Вероника | 1999 | 328 (165 | 163 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
2 | Швецова Евгения | 1997 | 308 (155 | 153 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
3 | Давлетова Регина | 2000 | 298 (150 | 148 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 2007-2009 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Воронина Кира | 2008 | 268 (130 | 138 ) | Нижний Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Горошанский Г.В.) |
2 | Валиева Луиза | 2007 | 268 (140 | 128 ) | Тольятти (Денисов И.М.) |
3 | Михайлова Амелия | 2007 | 263 (130 | 133 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
4 | Денисенко Кира | 2008 | 263 (130 | 133 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
5 | Исмиханова Динара | 2008 | 258 (130 | 128 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 1 (Андреев В.М.) |
6 | Зайнитдинова Лилиана | 2008 | 253 (125 | 128 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
7 | Семочкина Анастасия | 2007 | 223 (115 | 108 ) | Тольятти (Денисов И.М.) |
8 | Замалдинова Алина | 2007 | 125 (125 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Муравьева Александра | 2005 | 348 (175 | 173 ) | Кинешма СДЮШОР (Кузинов Н.В.) |
2 | Лыкова Юлия | 2005 | 328 (170 | 158 ) | Оренбургская обл. ДЮСШ (Валуев Г.Н. Приходков Н.Г. Приходков Е.Н.) |
3 | Пошебаева Вероника | 2005 | 308 (155 | 153 ) | Ярославль (Бабашкин В.М.) |
4 | Безгина Дарья | 2006 | 298 (150 | 148 ) | Анжеро-Судженск МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ №1 Юность" (Зиновьева Е.Н.) |
5 | Скобликова Влада | 2005 | 293 (145 | 148 ) | Челябинск (Коченков А.В. Трегубова В.В.) |
6 | Филина Ульяна | 2006 | 288 (145 | 143 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 2 (Андреев В.М.) |
7 | Боженева Мария | 2005 | 283 (140 | 143 ) | Челябинск (Копылев С.С. Коченков А.В.) |
8 | Яманаева Алена | 2006 | 283 (140 | 143 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
9 | Ковальская Елизавета | 2006 | 278 (140 | 138 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
10 | Клец Анна | 2006 | 273 (140 | 133 ) | Магнитогорск МУ СШОР № 1 (Шогин Г.Я.) |
11 | Смирнова Жанна | 2006 | 273 (140 | 133 ) | Магнитогорск МУ СШОР № 1 (Шогин Г.Я.) |
12 | Шамшиева Аделия | 2006 | 130 (130 | 0 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
13 | Мосалева Мария | 2005 | 130 (130 | 0 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
14 | Ахунова Мария | 2005 | 130 (130 | 0 ) | Бирск (Шалопин А.В.) |
15 | Косачева Софья | 2006 | 130 (130 | 0 ) | Уфа (Валовей А.А. Симчишина Я.Г.) |
16 | Хуснуллина Рената | 2006 | 130 (130 | 0 ) | Бирск (Ковальский А.Н.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 2003-2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Парфененко Полина | 2003 | 351 (178 | 173 ) | Анжеро-Судженск МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ №1 Юность" (Зиновьева Е.Н.) |
2 | Степаненко Анна | 2004 | 328 (165 | 163 ) | Миасс (Пермякова Е.П.) |
3 | Зайниева Марина | 2004 | 313 (155 | 158 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
4 | Роговских Ангелина | 2004 | 298 (150 | 148 ) | Магнитогорск МУ СШОР № 1 (Шогин Г.Я.) |
5 | Удинцева Анастасия | 2004 | 298 (150 | 148 ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
6 | Чиненова Валерия | 2004 | 298 (150 | 148 ) | Миасс (Пермякова Е.П.) |
7 | Баязова Валентина | 2003 | 293 (145 | 148 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
8 | Яровая Ангелина | 2004 | 293 (145 | 148 ) | Миасс (Пермякова Е.П.) |
9 | Мастепанова Елизавета | 2003 | 293 (150 | 143 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР №1 (Андреев В.М.) |
10 | Мунирова Эвелина | 283 (140 | 143 ) | Месягутово МБУ ДОД ДЮСШ (Султанов В.Р.) | |
11 | Лугаманова Клара | 2004 | 145 (145 | 0 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
12 | Калегина Татьяна | 2003 | 140 (140 | 0 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
13 | Чувашова Арина | 2003 | 140 (140 | 0 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
14 | Смирнова Янинна | 135 (135 | 0 ) | Месягутово МБУ ДОД ДЮСШ (Султанов В.Р.) | |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лаптева Яна | 2001 | 346 (178 | 168 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Горошанский Г.В.) |
2 | Шабанова Алсу | 2002 | 333 (170 | 163 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
3 | Карякина Анастасия | 2002 | 323 (160 | 163 ) | Месягутово МБУ ДОД ДЮСШ (Султанов В.Р.) |
4 | Котельникова Екатерина | 2002 | 318 (155 | 163 ) | Магнитогорск МУ СШОР № 1 (Шогин Г.Я.) |
5 | Кудрявцева Кристина | 2001 | 308 (160 | 148 ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Морозов Сергей | 1999 | 423 (210 | 213 ) | Чебоксары БУ СШОР № 1 (Морозова С.Н.) |
2 | Вархутдинов Роман | 1998 | 423 (210 | 213 ) | Оренбургская обл. УОР (Валуев Г.Н.) |
3 | Кучуркин Павел | 1999 | 413 (210 | 203 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
4 | Тихонов Александр | 1998 | 403 (200 | 203 ) | Ульяновск (Ковалев Н.) |
5 | Юдин Тихон | 2000 | 393 (200 | 193 ) | Ярославль (Бабашкин В.М.) |
6 | Соколов Никита | 1998 | 190 (190 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
7 | Сметанин Егор | 2000 | 185 (185 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2007-2009 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рок Иосиф | 2007 | 303 (150 | 153 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
2 | Гаврилов Владимир | 2007 | 303 (150 | 153 ) | Кемерово МАФСУ СШ №7 (Станилога Л.В.) |
3 | Баширов Марат | 2007 | 303 (150 | 153 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
4 | Халитов Азамат | 2007 | 283 (140 | 143 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
5 | Гайнетдинов Динар | 2008 | 283 (140 | 143 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
6 | Жуков Кирилл | 2008 | 268 (135 | 133 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
7 | Осинцев Артем | 2009 | 268 (135 | 133 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
8 | Хисматуллин Булат | 2007 | 268 (135 | 133 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
9 | Шлома Константин | 2007 | 268 (135 | 133 ) | Кемерово МАФСУ СШ №7 (Станилога Л.В.) |
10 | Усаев Дмитрий | 2009 | 263 (135 | 128 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
11 | Мастепанов Ярослав | 2009 | 248 (120 | 128 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 1 (Андреев В.М.) |
12 | Лялин Богдан | 2007 | 135 (135 | 0 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
13 | Сафиуллин Ильназ | 2009 | 135 (135 | 0 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
14 | Дегтев Егор | 2009 | 120 (120 | 0 ) | Самара ДЮСШ "Юность" (Андреев В.М.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бобков Илья | 2005 | 338 (170 | 168 ) | Кинешма (Кузинов Н.В.) |
2 | Свяжин Александр | 2005 | 338 (175 | 163 ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
3 | Николаев Александр | 2005 | 328 (160 | 168 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 1 (Андреев В.М.) |
4 | Шайбаков Максим | 2006 | 328 (165 | 163 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
5 | Соколов Михаил | 2006 | 323 (160 | 163 ) | Кемерово МАФСУ СШ №7 (Станилога Л.В.) |
6 | Тангаев Евгений | 2005 | 323 (160 | 163 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 1 (Спирин В.Н.) |
7 | Гайнетдинов Рузаль | 2006 | 323 (165 | 158 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
8 | Плотников Михаил | 2005 | 318 (160 | 158 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
9 | Осинцев Иван | 2006 | 318 (160 | 158 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
10 | Гришин Андрей | 2005 | 308 (155 | 153 ) | Кемерово МАФСУ СШ №7 (Станилога Л.В.) |
11 | Трофимов Андрей | 2006 | 308 (155 | 153 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 1 (Андреев В.М.) |
12 | Подаруев Дмитрий | 2006 | 308 (155 | 153 ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
13 | Самойлов Никита | 2006 | 303 (155 | 148 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
14 | Тимофеев Александр | 2005 | 303 (150 | 153 ) | Кемерово МАФСУ СШ №7 (Станилога Л.В.) |
15 | Макаров Александр | 2006 | 288 (145 | 143 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 1 (Андреев В.М.) |
16 | Жуков Виталий | 2005 | 283 (145 | 138 ) | Кемерово МАФСУ СШ №7 (Станилога Л.В.) |
17 | Родионов Иван | 2006 | 273 (135 | 138 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 1 (Андреев В.М.) |
18 | Иванов Андрей | 2005 | 150 (150 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
19 | Сандиев Максим | 2005 | 150 (150 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
20 | Сулкин Данил | 2005 | 150 (150 | ) | Уфа (Журавлев И.А.) |
21 | Янгуатов Станислав | 2006 | 145 (145 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
22 | Моисеев Роман | 2008 | 135 (135 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2003-2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кутсамаев Андрей | 2003 | 393 (195 | 198 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
2 | Мазнев Антон | 2004 | 393 (195 | 198 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
3 | Истомин Евгений | 2003 | 383 (190 | 193 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
4 | Трифонов Егор | 2004 | 373 (185 | 188 ) | Кемерово МАФСУ СШ №7 (Станилога Л.В.) |
5 | Аскаров Марсель | 2004 | 368 (180 | 188 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
6 | Сайпушев Алексей | 2003 | 368 (185 | 183 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
7 | Ушнурцев Никита | 2004 | 363 (180 | 183 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
8 | Исиляев Владимир | 2004 | 363 (180 | 183 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
9 | Казимиров Лев | 2004 | 363 (180 | 183 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
10 | Скобликов Матвей | 2004 | 353 (180 | 173 ) | Челябинск (Коченков А.В. Трегубова В.В.) |
11 | Рыжов Владимир | 2003 | 353 (175 | 178 ) | Самара СДЮСШОР № 1 (Андреев В.М.) |
12 | Гречухин Дмитрий | 2004 | 353 (175 | 178 ) | Кинешма СДЮШОР (Кузинов Н.В.) |
13 | Эльчиев Марк | 2004 | 343 (175 | 168 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
14 | Смирнов Кирилл | 2004 | 338 (170 | 168 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Горошанский Г.В.) |
15 | Четверкин Иван | 2004 | 333 (165 | 168 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Горошанский Г.В.) |
16 | Мартышин Олег | 2004 | 318 (160 | 158 ) | Самара СДЮСШОР № 1 (Андреев В.М.) |
17 | Богданов Егор | 2004 | 308 (155 | 153 ) | Тольятти (Денисов И.М.) |
18 | Мокочунин Никита | 2004 | 175 (175 | ) | Ярославль (Бабашкин В.М.) |
19 | Лялин Клим | 2004 | 175 (175 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
20 | Дьяконов Никита | 2004 | 175 (175 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
21 | Самойлов Андрей | 2004 | 165 (165 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
22 | Чухнин Дмитрий | 2003 | 165 (165 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
23 | Соборов Иоанн | 2004 | 160 (160 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
24 | Сидоров Илья | 2004 | 145 (145 | ) | Уфа (Валовей А.А. Симчишина Я.Г.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чертищев Семен | 2001 | 408 (205 | 203 ) | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева (Коченков А.В. Коновалов В.В.) |
2 | Ермаков Евгений | 2001 | 408 (205 | 203 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Горошанский Г.В.) |
3 | Тычинкин Матвей | 2002 | 403 (200 | 203 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
4 | Тангаев Дмитрий | 2001 | 398 (190 | 208 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР №1 (Андреев В.М.) |
5 | Никитин Андрей | 2002 | 393 (200 | 193 ) | Новочебоксарск АУ СШОР №3 (Никитина Е.В.) |
6 | Шейко Денис | 2001 | 378 (190 | 188 ) | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева (Коченков А.В. Фо.мин. В.И.) |
7 | Дробышев Андрей | 2001 | 378 (195 | 183 ) | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева (Коченков А.В. Пермякова Е.П. Храмцова Л.П.) |
8 | Кулов Егор | 2002 | 373 (185 | 188 ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
9 | Савранский Данил | 2001 | 195 (195 | ) | Оренбургская обл. УОР (Валуев Г.Н.) |
10 | Сергеев Дмитрий | 2002 | 190 (190 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
11 | Галиханов Ильдар | 2001 | 190 (190 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
12 | Мизев Владимир | 2002 | ( | ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
13 | Шевелев Андрей | 2002 | ( | ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |