Метание диска (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Варфоломеева Анастасия | 1995 | 35.66 | МГФСО (Котов С.В.) |
2 | Румянцева Евгения | 1996 | 23.40 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
3 | Плиева Лана | 1995 | 23.00 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
4 | Алексеева Анастасия | 1996 | 21.87 | МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
5 | Ширяева-Щукина Полина | 1995 | 21.32 | СДЮШОР24 (Пикулев О.Ю.,Кузнецов В.Я.) |
6 | Чурганова Анастасия | 1995 | 18.57 | ЮМ Луч (Думчевы Ю.Э.,А.М.) |
Метание диска (Ж) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тареечева Елена | 1993 | 36.05 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
2 | Варгентина Ксения | 1994 | 32.79 | ЮМ Луч (Новиков В.В.) |
3 | Кузнецова Диана | 1994 | 32.26 | ЮМ Луч (Долгополов Ф.Ф.) |
4 | Холстина Галина | 1993 | 31.86 | МГФСО (Ивановы М.В.,В.А.,Холстина Н.Р.) |
5 | Тихомирова Регина | 1993 | 20.77 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкие Н.Н.,В.В.) |
Метание диска (Ж) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Исаева Виктория | 1992 | 42.04 | МГФСО (Левин С.И.,Ганеев Л.) |
2 | Токарева Наталья | 1992 | 42.03 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкие Н.Н.) |
3 | Запольская Екатерина | 1991 | 41.23 | МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
4 | Рытова Анастасия | 1992 | 40.61 | ЮМ Луч (Думчевы Ю.Э.,А.М.) |
5 | Седова Ляна | 1991 | 39.70 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
6 | Алексейцева Кристина | 1992 | 36.01 | ЮМ Луч (Новиков В.В.) |
7 | Лукьянова Валерия | 1992 | 31.61 | ЮМ Луч (Новиков В.В.) |
Метание диска (Ж) 1989-90 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мальцева Юлия | 1990 | 48.40 | МГФСО (Ивановы М.В.,В.А., Левин С.И.,) |
2 | Исаева Виктория | 1992 | 42.04 | МГФСО (Левин С.И.,Ганеев Л.) |
3 | Токарева Наталья | 1992 | 42.03 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкие Н.Н.) |
4 | Запольская Екатерина | 1991 | 41.23 | МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
5 | Рытова Анастасия | 1992 | 40.61 | ЮМ Луч (Думчевы Ю.Э.,А.М.) |
6 | Седова Ляна | 1991 | 39.70 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
7 | Каламбетова Анна | 1988 | 39.48 | ЮМ Луч (Думчевы Ю.Э.,А.М.) |
8 | Алексейцева Кристина | 1992 | 36.01 | ЮМ Луч (Новиков В.В.) |
9 | Лукьянова Валерия | 1992 | 31.61 | ЮМ Луч (Новиков В.В.) |
Метание диска (Ж) 1988 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Панова Елена | 1987 | 55.68 | МГФСО (Котов С.В.) |
2 | Мальцева Юлия | 1990 | 48.40 | МГФСО (Ивановы М.В.,В.А., Левин С.И.,) |
3 | Исаева Виктория | 1992 | 42.04 | МГФСО (Левин С.И.,Ганеев Л.) |
4 | Токарева Наталья | 1992 | 42.03 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкие Н.Н.) |
5 | Запольская Екатерина | 1991 | 41.23 | МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
6 | Рытова Анастасия | 1992 | 40.61 | ЮМ Луч (Думчевы Ю.Э.,А.М.) |
7 | Седова Ляна | 1991 | 39.70 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
8 | Каламбетова Анна | 1988 | 39.48 | ЮМ Луч (Думчевы Ю.Э.,А.М.) |
9 | Алексейцева Кристина | 1992 | 36.01 | ЮМ Луч (Новиков В.В.) |
10 | Лукьянова Валерия | 1992 | 31.61 | ЮМ Луч (Новиков В.В.) |
Метание копья (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рожкова Ольга | 1995 | 36.35 | МГФСО (Черничкин А.Д.,Левин С.И.,) |
2 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 1996 | 35.15 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
3 | Фролова Алена | 1996 | 33.85 | ЮМ знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
4 | Кондратьева Валерия | 1995 | 33.07 | МГФСО (Черничкин А.Д.,Левин С.И.) |
5 | Иванова Светлана | 1995 | 29.37 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
6 | Сизова Татьяна | 1996 | 28.78 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
7 | Соцкова Елена | 1996 | 24.87 | СДЮШОР24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
8 | Сторожевская Валерия | 1995 | 23.79 | ЮМ Знаменских (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
9 | Михайлова Диана | 1996 | 23.54 | ЮМ Луч (Ерохин В.С.) |
10 | Румянцева Варвара | 1996 | 23.02 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
11 | Адысева Анна | 1998 | 21.98 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
12 | Сочнова Полина | 1998 | 21.25 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
13 | Гениевская Виктория | 1995 | 20.10 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
14 | Золотарева Ольга | 1995 | 18.65 | ЮМ Знаменских (Васяткины В.П.,А.В.,Бахтин К.Г.) |
15 | Данилюк Алена | 1996 | 18.02 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
16 | Жаркович Мария | 1996 | 17.94 | СДЮШОР24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
17 | Румянцева Евгения | 1996 | 15.58 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
18 | Сявбянова Гульфия | 1996 | 12.96 | СДЮШОР24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
Метание копья (Ж) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Печникова Светлана | 1994 | 39.52 | МГФСО (Котов С.В.,Смышлякова В.П.) |
2 | Савельева Елена | 1994 | 35.20 | ЮМ Луч (Новиков В.В.) |
3 | Яковлева Елена | 1993 | 30.93 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
4 | Тишина Александра | 1994 | 30.53 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
5 | Галкина Анна | 1993 | 30.43 | Черемушки (Степаненко В.А.) |
6 | Блинова Евгения | 1994 | 29.55 | ДЮСШ95 (Нокомонов А.В.,Лобакин В.В.) |
7 | Федотова Екатерина | 1994 | 29.28 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
8 | Суховерхова Каролина | 1994 | 25.98 | МГФСО (Левин С.И.,Черничкин А.Д.) |
9 | Волкова Ирина | 1994 | 23.18 | ЮМ Луч (Ерохин В.С.) |
10 | Бадакина Юлия | 1994 | 22.66 | СДЮШОР31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
11 | Матвеева Дарья | 1994 | 16.36 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
Метание копья (Ж) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Харитонова Аксана | 1991 | 44.50 | МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
2 | Соболева Раиса | 1992 | 37.50 | ЮМ Луч (Новиков В.В.) |
3 | Трущелева Анастасия | 1992 | 37.46 | МГФСО-ЮМ Зн (Павловы В.И.,Н.В.,Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
4 | Сидорина Ольга | 1992 | 36.67 | ЮМ Луч (Ерохин В.С.,Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
5 | Боброва Наталья | 1992 | 33.12 | МГФСО (Котов С.В.) |
6 | Полякова Мария | 1992 | 30.05 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
7 | Ермолаева Марина | 1992 | 25.25 | ЮМ Знаменских (Ульянов Д.И.) |
8 | Герасимова Алена | 1992 | 24.80 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
Метание копья (Ж) 1988 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Харитонова Аксана | 1991 | 44.50 | МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
2 | Иевлева Александра | 1987 | 40.34 | МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
3 | Соболева Раиса | 1992 | 37.50 | ЮМ Луч (Новиков В.В.) |
4 | Трущелева Анастасия | 1992 | 37.46 | МГФСО-ЮМ Зн (Павловы В.И.,Н.В.,Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
5 | Сидорина Ольга | 1992 | 36.67 | ЮМ Луч (Ерохин В.С.,Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
6 | Боброва Наталья | 1992 | 33.12 | МГФСО (Котов С.В.) |
7 | Полякова Мария | 1992 | 30.05 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
8 | Ермолаева Марина | 1992 | 25.25 | ЮМ Знаменских (Ульянов Д.И.) |
9 | Герасимова Алена | 1992 | 24.80 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
Метание молота (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Карнюхина Екатерина | 1995 | 26.51 | МГФСО (Никитина Э.М., Левин С.И.) |
2 | Меланченко Екатерина | 1995 | 22.45 | МГФСО (Никитина Э.М., Левин С.И.) |
Метание молота (Ж) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зимонина Дарья | 1993 | 48.14 | МГФСО (Рябинкин С.А., Левин С.И.) |
2 | Крылова Ольга | 1994 | 44.70 | МГФСО (Левин С.И.,Сарвилова) |
3 | Семенова Юлия | 1993 | 39.50 | МГФСО (Черничкин А.Д.,Левин С.И.) |
4 | Морева Елена | 1993 | 34.12 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Мельниченко Н.В.) |
5 | Макарова Любовь | 1994 | 32.70 | МГФСО (Черничкин А.Д.,Левин С.И.) |
Метание молота (Ж) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сарвилова Ирина | 1991 | 59.42 | МГФСО (Лесин С.И., Ганеев Л.) |
2 | Старовойтова Алина | 1992 | 56.53 | МГФСО (Лесин С.И., Ганеев Л.) |
3 | Юганкина Мария | 1992 | 48.12 | МГФСО (Черничкин А.Д.,Левин С.И., Ганеев Л.) |
4 | Стеценко Екатерина | 1992 | 47.54 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
5 | Шабалина Анастасия | 1991 | 37.10 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
Метание молота (Ж) 1989-90 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фролова Карина | 1990 | 59.92 | МГФСО -Брянска (Рябинкин С.А.) |
2 | Сарвилова Ирина | 1991 | 59.42 | МГФСО (Лесин С.И., Ганеев Л.) |
3 | Старовойтова Алина | 1992 | 56.53 | МГФСО (Лесин С.И., Ганеев Л.) |
4 | Лысенко Алена | 1988 | 56.06 | МГФСО (Котов С.В.) |
5 | Полякова Наталья | 1990 | 51.30 | МГФСО (Рябинкин С.А.) |
6 | Юганкина Мария | 1992 | 48.12 | МГФСО (Черничкин А.Д.,Левин С.И., Ганеев Л.) |
7 | Стеценко Екатерина | 1992 | 47.54 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
8 | Климанова Инна | 1988 | 38.17 | СДЮШОР24 (Кузнецов В.Я.) |
9 | Шабалина Анастасия | 1991 | 37.10 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
Метание молота (Ж) 1988 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кондратьева Оксана | 1985 | 65.13 | ЮМ Знаменских (Кондратьева Л.А.) |
2 | Фролова Карина | 1990 | 59.92 | МГФСО -Брянска (Рябинкин С.А.) |
3 | Сарвилова Ирина | 1991 | 59.42 | МГФСО (Лесин С.И., Ганеев Л.) |
4 | Старовойтова Алина | 1992 | 56.53 | МГФСО (Лесин С.И., Ганеев Л.) |
5 | Лысенко Алена | 1988 | 56.06 | МГФСО (Котов С.В.) |
6 | Лущека Александра | 1987 | 55.68 | МГФСО -Брянска (Рябинкин С.А.) |
7 | Полякова Наталья | 1990 | 51.30 | МГФСО -Брянска (Рябинкин С.А.) |
8 | Юганкина Мария | 1992 | 48.12 | МГФСО (Черничкин А.Д.,Левин С.И., Ганеев Л.) |
9 | Стеценко Екатерина | 1992 | 47.54 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
10 | Климанова Инна | 1988 | 38.17 | СДЮШОР24 (Кузнецов В.Я.) |
11 | Шабалина Анастасия | 1991 | 37.10 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
Метание диска (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куприянов Егор | 1995 | 39.25 | СДЮШОР24 (Кузнецов В.Я.) |
2 | Фомин Денис | 1995 | 32.22 | МГФСО (Левин С.И.,Черничкин А.Д.) |
3 | Бучанов Александр | 1995 | 31.12 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
4 | Кубренков Рустам | 1995 | 30.68 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
5 | Кравец Артем | 1996 | 25.29 | МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
6 | Иванов Алексей | 1995 | 15.24 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
7 | Ефимов Алексей | 1996 | 14.26 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
Метание диска (М) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Козлов Ярослав | 1994 | 43.96 | МГФСО (Левин С.И.,Черничкин А.Д.) |
2 | Лавров Петр | 1993 | 43.90 | СДЮШОР31 (Хорольский Е.И., Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
3 | Ужакин Игорь | 1993 | 41.73 | ЮМ Луч (Долгополов Ф.Ф.) |
4 | Волохин Артем | 1993 | 39.05 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.,Шабанов К.Г.) |
5 | Макушев Евгений | 1994 | 38.40 | МГФСО (Котов С.В.,Харченко А.Б.) |
6 | Сухов Николай | 1993 | 32.70 | ЮМ Знаменских (Казеев Е.М., Бахтин К.Г.) |
7 | Королев Сергей | 1993 | 24.99 | МГФСО _ (Никитина Э.М.) |
8 | Паршин Никита | 1994 | 20.75 | МГФСО _ (Никитина Э.М.) |
Метание диска (М) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Талановский Евгений | 1991 | 51.81 | МГФСО (Рябинкин С.А.,) |
2 | Фомин Вадим | 1992 | 49.16 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкие Н.Н.,В.В.) |
3 | Жданкин Павел | 1992 | 44.91 | СДЮШОР24 (Кузнецов В.Я.,Тиньков) |
4 | Попов Александр | 1992 | 44.28 | ЮМ Луч (Думчевы Ю.Э.,А.М.) |
5 | Семерков Евгений | 1991 | 42.81 | МГФСО (Рябинкин С.А.,) |
6 | Юденко Сергей | 1991 | 42.43 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
7 | Гигашвили Максим | 1992 | 41.77 | ЮМ Знаменских (Михеев, Павловы, Мальцев) |
8 | Смирнов Евгений | 40.10 | 911 МГФСО (Котов С.В.,Харченко А.Б.) | |
9 | Кабанов Михаил | 1992 | 36.31 | ЮМ Знаменских (Казеев Е.М., Бахтин К.Г.) |
Метание диска (М) 1989-90 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рябошлык Роман | 1989 | 49.17 | ЮМ Луч (Думчевы Ю.Э.,А.М.) |
2 | Телегин Артем | 1990 | 48.81 | МГФСО (Ивановы В.А.,М.В.,Новиков В.В.) |
3 | Березуцкий Илья | 1989 | 43.91 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
Метание диска (М) 1988 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Грибков Сергей | 1985 | 53.02 | ЦОП Луч (Думчевы Ю.Э.,А.М.) |
2 | Рябошлык Роман | 1989 | 49.17 | ЮМ Луч (Думчевы Ю.Э.,А.М.) |
3 | Телегин Артем | 1990 | 48.81 | МГФСО (Ивановы В.А.,М.В.,Новиков В.В.) |
4 | Березуцкий Илья | 1989 | 43.91 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
Метание копья (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Морозов Андрей | 1995 | 38.53 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
2 | Муртазин Андрей | 1996 | 38.40 | ЮМ Луч (Ерохин В.С.) |
3 | Савенко Анатолий | 1995 | 36.48 | ДЮСШ82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
4 | Фунтик Роман | 1995 | 36.37 | ДЮСШ82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
5 | Золотарев Никита | 1995 | 27.82 | ЮМ Знаменских (Павловы В.И.,Н.В.,Михеев М.Г.) |
6 | Ефимов Алексей | 1996 | 27.21 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
7 | Афонин Алексей | 1995 | 26.86 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
8 | Иванов Алексей | 1995 | 25.64 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
Метание копья (М) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ермошин Егор | 1993 | 60.72 | МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
2 | Волохин Артем | 1993 | 55.75 | ЮМ Луч (Шабанов К.Г.,Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
3 | Власов Алексей | 1994 | 45.35 | МГФСО (Котов С.В.,Смишадкова В.П.) |
4 | Агафонов Денис | 1994 | 36.70 | ЮМ Луч (Ерохин В.С.) |
5 | Пономаренко Дмитрий | 1994 | 35.57 | ДЮСШ82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
6 | Филиппов Дмитрий | 1993 | 33.90 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
7 | Канчук Андрей | 1993 | 31.55 | СДЮШОР24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
8 | Абрамов Андрей | 1993 | 28.78 | СДЮШОР24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
9 | Ковшило Алексей | 1993 | 21.84 | СДЮШОР24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
Метание копья (М) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тарабин Дмитрий | 1991 | 71.85 | ЮМ Знаменских (мс 20+15 Михеев М.Г.) |
2 | Никитин Ян | 1992 | 46.16 | ЦСКА (Лобакин В.В.) |
3 | Кравец Сергей | 1992 | 41.46 | МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
4 | Федотов Иван | 1991 | 40.70 | МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н.,Запольский Д.В.) |
5 | Цыбин Геннадий | 1992 | 38.40 | МГФСО (Левин С.М.,Черничкин А.Д.) |
Метание копья (М) 1989-90 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тарабин Дмитрий | 1991 | 71.85 | ЮМ Знаменских (мс Михеев М.Г.) |
2 | Ковалев Павел | 1990 | 66.00 | МГФСО (кмс Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
3 | Захаров Никита | 1990 | 63.28 | МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
4 | Барановский Сергей | 1989 | 60.20 | ЭШВСМ (Макарова Л.П., Медведев Е.В.) |
5 | Березуцкий Илья | 1989 | 57.58 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
6 | Никитин Ян | 1992 | 46.16 | ЦСКА (Лобакин В.В.) |
7 | Кравец Сергей | 1992 | 41.46 | МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
8 | Соболев Максим | 1989 | 40.84 | ЦСКА (Аракелов А.Л.,Лобакин В.В.) |
9 | Федотов Иван | 1991 | 40.70 | МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н.,Запольский Д.В.) |
10 | Цыбин Геннадий | 1992 | 38.40 | МГФСО (Левин С.М.,Черничкин А.Д.) |
Метание копья (М) 1988 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тарабин Дмитрий | 1991 | 71.85 | ЮМ Знаменских (мс Михеев М.Г.) |
2 | Ковалев Павел | 1990 | 66.00 | МГФСО (кмс Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
3 | Захаров Никита | 1990 | 63.28 | МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н., Запольский Д.В.) |
4 | Фарносов Владимир | 1986 | 63.17 | ЦСКА (Аракелов А.Л.,Лобакин В.В.) |
5 | Барановский Сергей | 1989 | 60.20 | ЭШВСМ (Макарова Л.П., Медведев Е.В.) |
6 | Горбунов Максим | 1985 | 57.76 | ЦСКА (Лобакин В.В.) |
7 | Березуцкий Илья | 1989 | 57.58 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
8 | Звонов Роман | 1980 | 51.09 | СДЮШОР24 (Кузнецов В.Я.) |
9 | Никитин Ян | 1992 | 46.16 | ЦСКА (Лобакин В.В.) |
10 | Кравец Сергей | 1992 | 41.46 | МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
11 | Соболев Максим | 1989 | 40.84 | ЦСКА (Аракелов А.Л.,Лобакин В.В.) |
12 | Федотов Иван | 1991 | 40.70 | МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н.,Запольский Д.В.) |
13 | Цыбин Геннадий | 1992 | 38.40 | МГФСО (Левин С.М.,Черничкин А.Д.) |
Метание молота (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фомин Денис | 1995 | 49.47 | МГФСО (Черничкин А.Д.,Левин С.И.,Ганеев Л.) |
2 | Гуркин Виктор | 1995 | 46.20 | ЮМ Луч (Долгополов Ф.Ф.) |
3 | Носов Александр | 1996 | 28.40 | МГФСО (Ганеев Л., Левин С.И.) |
4 | Басков Дмитрий | 1998 | 23.95 | МГФСО (Ганеев Л., Левин С.И.) |
Метание молота (М) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Постный Виктор | 1994 | 63.21 | ЮМ Луч (Долгополов Ф.Ф.) |
2 | Перепечаев Антон | 1994 | 38.64 | МГФСО (Харченко А.Б., Котов С.В.) |
3 | Чепров Иван | 1993 | 35.10 | Черемушки (Давыдовы А,В.,Н.В.) |
4 | Сальников Владимир | 1993 | 33.16 | Черемушки (Давыдовы А,В.,Н.В.) |
Метание молота (М) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Семерков Евгений | 1991 | 61.19 | МГФСО (Рябинкин С.А.) |
2 | Валентик Иван | 1992 | 55.95 | МГФСО (Котов С.В., Харченко А.Б.) |
Метание молота (М) 1989-90 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Афиногентов Александр | 1990 | 50.87 | ЮМ Луч (Думчевы Ю.Э.,Водолага И.В.) |
Метание молота (М) 1988 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Серов Дмитрий | 1985 | 63.62 | МГФСО (Левин С.И., Ганеев Л.) |
2 | Афиногентов Александр | 1990 | 50.87 | ЮМ Луч (Думчевы Ю.Э.,Водолага И.В.) |