Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Красильникова Дарья | 1995 | 5:29.15 | Академия Л/А (Глушак Н.М.) |
2 | Серебрякова Ксения | 1996 | 5:55.86 | Академия Л/А (Глушак Н.М.) |
3 | Строганова Ирина | 1996 | 6:11.67 | Академия Л/А (Глушак Н.М.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Щукина Валерия | 1995 | 1:04.97 | Академия Л/А (Русанов В.Г.) |
2 | Чечелева Мария | 1995 | 1:06.37 | Академия Л/А (Буринский А.И. Григорьев С.П.) |
3 | Янченко Юлия | 1996 | 1:06.55 | Академия Л/А (Бежан Н.Ф.) |
4 | Замотина Анастасия | 1995 | 1:07.18 | Академия Л/А (Лахтионова Е.А. Зиновьева В.П.) |
5 | Вальтова Любовь | 1995 | 1:09.35 | Академия Л/А (Кондрашова Т.Я. Анисимов В.М.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Малуева Юлия | 1995 | 9.36 (9.57) | Академия Л/А (Ерёменко А.В.) |
2 | Ахмедова Эльза | 1996 | 11.39 (11.62) | Академия Л/А (Еличев С.В. Гаврилина И.А.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Смирнова Александра | 1995 | 8.56 (8.56) | Академия Л/А (Семенёнок М.Е.) |
2 | Коновалова Татьяна | 1996 | 8.66 (8.67) | Академия Л/А (Клещенко Н.Е.) |
3 | Галянова Любовь | 1996 | 8.78 (8.86) | Академия Л/А (Аверина Н.Г.) |
4 | Янченко Юлия | 1996 | 8.87 (8.93) | Академия Л/А (Бежан Н.Ф.) |
5 | Михайлова Александра | 1995 | 8.99 (9.05) | Академия Л/А (Панасов В.М.) |
6 | Агеева Анна | 1996 | 9.11 (9.06) | Академия Л/А (Семенёнок М.Е.) |
7 | Брим Елизавета | 1996 | 9.03 (9.07) | Академия Л/А (Яковлев В.А.) |
8 | Петухова Ольга | 1995 | 9.07 (9.13) | Академия Л/А (Линдер В.И.) |
9 | Грязнова Полина | 1996 | 9.24 (9.26) | Академия Л/А (Еличев С.В. Гаврилина И.А.) |
10 | Куныгина Анна | 1995 | 9.36 (9.28) | Академия Л/А (Линдер В.И.) |
11 | Черняева Елизавета | 1995 | 9.38 (9.34) | Академия Л/А (Семенёнок М.Е.) |
12 | Винниченко Диана | 1995 | 9.37 (9.38) | Академия Л/А (Семенёнок М.Е.) |
13 | Кисель Дарья | 1996 | 9.40 | Академия Л/А (Алесин М.И.) |
14 | Иванова Ксения | 1996 | 9.47 | Академия Л/А (Бендаравичюс А.А. Михайлов А.Ар) |
15 | Ахмедова Эльза | 1996 | 9.54 | Академия Л/А (Еличев С.В. Гаврилина И.А.) |
16 | Лебедева Ирина | 1995 | 10.08 | Академия Л/А (Аверина Н.Г.) |
17 | Нигорица Юлия | 1995 | 10.76 | Академия Л/А (Михайлов А.Ар. Бендаравичюс А.А.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Антонян Виктория | 1996 | 2:33.75 | Академия Л/А (Глушак Н.М.) |
2 | Галянова Любовь | 1996 | 2:35.04 | Академия Л/А (Аверина Н.Г.) |
3 | Замотина Анастасия | 1995 | 2:35.64 | Академия Л/А (Лахтионова Е.А. Зиновьева В.П.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жуков Артём | 1996 | 4:44.77 | Академия Л/А (Яковлев В.А.) |
2 | Полтавец Матвей | 1995 | 4:48.59 | Академия Л/А (Яковлев В.А.) |
3 | Лавриков Евгений | 1996 | 4:55.59 | Академия Л/А (Глушак Н.М.) |
4 | Киселев Дмитрий | 1995 | 5:09.51 | Академия Л/А (Зиновьева В.П. Лахтионова Е.А.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фёдоров Алексей | 1996 | 59.03 | Академия Л/А (Григорьев С.П. Буринский А.И.) |
2 | Каравайцев Иван | 1995 | 59.46 | Академия Л/А (Колчин С.С.) |
3 | Почаев Павел | 1995 | 59.71 | Академия Л/А (Кочнева С.В.) |
4 | Грицак Олег | 1995 | 1:00.45 | Академия Л/А (Буринский А.И. Григорьев С.П.) |
5 | Зверев Владислав | 1995 | 1:01.47 | Академия Л/А (Бежан Н.Ф.) |
6 | Евстюгин Лев | 1995 | 1:01.53 | Академия Л/А (Колчин С.С.) |
7 | Баранов Никита | 1996 | 1:01.60 | Академия Л/А (Яковлев В.А.) |
8 | Приставченков Антон | 1995 | 1:03.46 | Академия Л/А (Ерёменко А.В.) |
9 | Бельчевский Ростислав | 1995 | 1:03.91 | Академия Л/А (Зиновьева В.П. Лахтионова Е.А.) |
10 | Пономарев Владислав | 1996 | 1:03.99 | Академия Л/А (Лахтионова Е.А. Зиновьева В.П.) |
11 | Николаев Илья | 1995 | 1:05.69 | Академия Л/А (Бежан Н.Ф.) |
12 | Дубровский Валентин | 1996 | 1:06.86 | Академия Л/А (Бежан Н.Ф.) |
13 | Киселёв Константин | 1996 | 1:09.71 | Академия Л/А (Аверина Н.Г.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Солодов Сергей | 1996 | 9.83 (9.97) | Академия Л/А (Ерёменко А.В.) |
2 | Белавин Евгений | 1996 | 10.85 (10.87) | Академия Л/А (Бежан Н.Ф.) |
3 | Колюка Георгий | 1996 | 11.00 (11.31) | Академия Л/А (Панасов В.М.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фёдоров Игнат | 1995 | 7.82 (7.89) | Академия Л/А (Михайлов А.Ар. Бендаравичюс А.А.) |
2 | Нагоев Руслан | 1995 | 7.85 (7.98) | Академия Л/А (Панасов В.М.) |
3 | Чухнин Лев | 1995 | 7.93 (7.94) | Академия Л/А (Михайлов А.Ар. Бендаравичюс А.А.) |
4 | Андреев Кирилл | 1996 | 8.16 (8.03) | Академия Л/А (Клещенко Н.Е.) |
5 | Иринков Даниил | 1995 | 8.31 (8.12) | Академия Л/А (Панасов В.М.) |
6 | Васильев Сергей | 1995 | 7.90 (8.34) | Академия Л/А (Панасов В.М.) |
7 | Кадышев Евгений | 1996 | 8.04 (8.23) | Академия Л/А (Ерёменко А.В.) |
8 | Грачев Георгий | 1996 | 8.16 (8.31) | Академия Л/А (Панасов В.М.) |
9 | Панов Владислав | 1995 | 8.24 (8.18) | Академия Л/А (Колчин С.С.) |
10 | Середа Олег | 1995 | 8.28 (8.46) | Академия Л/А (Михайлов А.Ар. Бендаравичюс А.А.) |
11 | Семенов Андрей | 1995 | 8.42 (8.53) | Академия Л/А (Линдер В.И.) |
12 | Каланский Евгений | 1996 | 8.68 | Академия Л/А (Захарчук Е.А.) |
13 | Байков Максим | 1995 | 8.82 | Академия Л/А (Бендаравичюс А.А. Михайлов А.Ар) |
14 | Михайлов Владислав | 1996 | 8.83 | Академия Л/А (Михайлов А.Ар. Бендаравичюс А.А.) |
15 | Николаев Олег | 1996 | 8.97 | Академия Л/А (Бендаравичюс А.А. Михайлов А.Ар) |
16 | Устинов Константин | 1996 | 8.99 | Академия Л/А (Кочнева С.В.) |
17 | Ибрагимов Эльнур | 1996 | 9.06 | Академия Л/А (Михайлов А.Ар. Бендаравичюс А.А.) |
18 | Жилин Александр | 1996 | 9.36 | Академия Л/А (Семенёнок М.Е.) |
19 | Львов Степан | 1996 | 9.40 | Академия Л/А (Михайлов А.Ар. Бендаравичюс А.А.) |
20 | Фролов Василий | 1996 | 9.48 | Академия Л/А (Захарчук Е.А.) |
21 | Цивенко Леонид | 1996 | 9.54 | Академия Л/А (Михайлов А.Ар. Бендаравичюс А.А.) |
22 | Ковалёв Виталий | 1996 | 9.59 | Академия Л/А (Клещенко Н.Е.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зуев Константин | 1995 | 2:15.67 | Академия Л/А (Буринский А.И. Григорьев С.П.) |
2 | Полтавец Матвей | 1995 | 2:16.22 | Академия Л/А (Яковлев В.А.) |
3 | Пронин Никита | 1995 | 2:17.32 | Академия Л/А (Ерёменко А.В.) |
4 | Жуков Артём | 1996 | 2:17.65 | Академия Л/А (Яковлев В.А.) |
5 | Попов Максим | 1995 | 2:25.36 | Академия Л/А (Глушак Н.М.) |
6 | Зверев Владислав | 1995 | 2:27.02 | Академия Л/А (Бежан Н.Ф.) |
7 | Пономарев Владислав | 1996 | 2:29.17 | Академия Л/А (Лахтионова Е.А. Зиновьева В.П.) |
8 | Куиев Мехмон | 1995 | 2:35.76 | Академия Л/А (Аверина Н.Г.) |
9 | Бельчевский Ростислав | 1995 | 2:39.21 | Академия Л/А (Зиновьева В.П. Лахтионова Е.А.) |
10 | Киселёв Константин | 1996 | 2:45.43 | Академия Л/А (Аверина Н.Г.) |
11 | Королев Алексей | 1996 | 2:48.91 | Академия Л/А (Клещенко Н.Е.) |