Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Истомина Анна | 1998 | 47 | Липецк-5 (Карпенко Г.В.) |
2 | Смолякова Татьяна | 1997 | 47,1 | Лебедянь (Вышлов В.Н.) |
3 | Литвинова Ирина | 1997 | 47,8 | Воронеж (Потоцкая О.А.) |
4 | Гребеньщикова Оксана | 1997 | 48,5 | Липецк-1 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
5 | Аргунова Юлия | 1997 | 48,9 | Липецк-13 (ЗТР Филатова Л.А.) |
6 | Ужан Надежда | 1997 | 50 | Данков (Карх А.ф.) |
7 | Дорина Ольга | 1997 | 50,6 | Липецк-4 (Шевякин Ф.А.) |
8 | Варакина Алина | 1998 | 51,8 | Липецк-2 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
9 | Ручкина Дарья | 1998 | 53,4 | Липецк-6 (Друзь В.С.) |
10 | Гамова Мария | 1997 | 54,1 | Липецк-8 (Трухина И.М.) |
11 | Щепкова Елизавета | 1998 | 54,2 | Липецк-11 (Хоровцев В.Т.) |
12 | Савинова Дарья | 1998 | 55,8 | Липецк-3 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
13 | Спивакова Виктория | 1998 | 1.01.09 | Липецк-12 (Игаева л.Ф.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дремина Яна | 1998 | 8.4 | Липецк-4 (Объедков В.В.) |
2 | Изотова Ольга | 1998 | 8.5 | Воронеж (Потоцкая О.А.) |
3 | Бирюкова Татьяна | 1997 | 8.6 | Липецк-1 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
4 | Истомина Ольга | 1998 | 8.8 | Липецк-5 (Карпенко Г.В.) |
5 | Павличенко Мария | 1997 | 9 | Липецк-13 (Друзь В.С.) |
6 | Шайкина Анастасия | 1998 | 9.1 | Липецк-2 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
7 | Грибкова Любовь | 1997 | 9.2 | Лебедянь (Вышлов В.Н.) |
8 | Бобровская Юлия | 1998 | 9.2 | Липецк-11 (Хоровцев В.Т.) |
9 | Евдокимова Ольга | 1999 | 9.3 | Липецк-3 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
10 | Меликян Ани | 1997 | 10.1 | Липецк-8 (Трухина И.М.) |
11 | Зимарина Наталья | 1997 | 10.3 | Липецк-6 (Друзь В.С.) |
Метание мяча (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бударина Инга | 1997 | 41.50 | Липецк-13 (Рощупкина Н.В.) |
2 | Савина Екатерина | 1997 | 41.30 | Липецк-11 (Хоровцев В.Т.) |
3 | Кораблина Софья | 1997 | 38.50 | Воронеж (Потоцкая О.А.) |
4 | Бугакова Валерия | 1997 | 36.00 | Липецк-4 (Шевякин Ф.А.) |
5 | Трофимова Ксения | 1998 | 35.20 | Лебедянь (Вышлов В.Н.) |
6 | Невзорова Юлия | 1998 | 29.00 | Липецк-5 (Карпенко Г.В.) |
7 | Камзина Анжелла | 1997 | 29.00 | Липецк-2 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
8 | Хозяева Анастасия | 1997 | 29.00 | Липецк-1 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
9 | Миронова Наталья | 1997 | 29.00 | Данков (Карх А.Ф.) |
10 | Демина Светлана | 1998 | 26.00 | Липецк-6 (Друзь В.С.) |
11 | Смольянова Вероника | 1998 | 23.00 | Липецк-3 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бойко Елизавета | 1997 | 130 | Липецк-13 (ЗТР Филатова Л.А.) |
2 | Голубых Алина | 1198 | 125 | Липецк-1 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
3 | Мещерина Кира | 1997 | 120 | Липецк-5 (Напомнящие И.А., В.А.) |
4 | Мартынова Анстасия | 1998 | 120 | Липецк-6 (Друзь В.С.) |
5 | Валова Валерия | 1998 | 115 | Липецк-8 (Игаева Л.Ф.) |
6 | Ужан Валентина | 1997 | 110 | Данков (Карх А.Ф.) |
7 | Медие Мария | 1997 | 110 | Лебедянь (Вышлов В.Н.) |
8 | Брежнева Татьяна | 1998 | 110 | Липецк-2 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
9 | Осипова Дарья | 1998 | 105 | Липецк-4 (Шевякин Ф.А.) |
10 | Теплякова Полина | 1199 | 100 | Липецк-3 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кучина Валерия | 1998 | 436 | Липецк-13 (Рощупкина Н.В.) |
2 | Степанова Александра | 1998 | 415 | Липецк-2 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
3 | Самолова Лина | 1997 | 410 | Воронеж (Потоцкая О.А.) |
4 | Власова Ольга | 1997 | 404 | Липецк-1 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
5 | Петровнина Екатерина | 1997 | 403 | Данков (Карх А.Ф.) |
6 | Пустохина Татьяна | 1997 | 387 | Липецк-4 (Объедков В.В.) |
7 | Милюкова Анна | 1998 | 383 | Лебедянь (Вышлов В.Н.) |
8 | Фурсова Кристина | 1998 | 371 | Липецк-5 (Карпенко Г.В.) |
9 | Лапина Екатерина | 1999 | 358 | Липецк-8 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
10 | Гладких Мария | 1998 | 357 | Липецк-6 (Друзь В.С.) |
11 | Рыжкова Елена | 1998 | 346 | Липецк-3 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хохлов Влад | 1997 | 42,9 | Липецк-8 (Объедков В.В.) |
2 | Денисов Данил | 1997 | 48,4 | Липецк-6 (Кармаев М.В.) |
3 | Арабов Темерлан | 1997 | 48,5 | Данков (Карх А.Ф.) |
4 | Поляничев Кирилл | 1997 | 48,9 | Лебедянь (Вышлов В.Н.) |
5 | Труфанов Иван | 1997 | 49,1 | Липецк-13 (Рощупкина Н.В.) |
6 | Плотников Ярослав | 1998 | 49,5 | Липецк-5 (Карпенко Г.В.) |
7 | Полуэктов Максим | 1997 | 51,2 | Липецк-4 (Шевякин Ф.А.) |
8 | Качанов максим | 1997 | 55,3 | Липецк-12 (Игаева Л.Ф.) |
9 | Трофимов Григорий | 1999 | 56,8 | Липецк-1 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
10 | Юниев Ильяз | 1999 | 57,3 | Липецк-2 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
11 | Потока Иван | 1998 | 1.05,8 | Липецк3 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шалимов Данил | 1997 | 8.0 | Липецк-8 (Объедков В.В.) |
2 | Болквадзе Давид | 1997 | 8.5 | Воронеж (Потоцкая О.А.) |
3 | Щнгольков Дмитрий | 1997 | 8.9 | Липецк-13 (Рощупкина Н.В.) |
4 | Пузиков Павел | 1998 | 9.0 | Данков (Карх А.Ф.) |
5 | Звягин Никита | 1998 | 9.1 | Липецк-3 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
6 | Юров Никита | 1998 | 9.1 | Липецк-4 (Шевякин Ф.А.) |
7 | Векентьев Андрей | 1998 | 9.1 | Липецк-1 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
8 | Сушков Илья | 2000 | 9.2 | Липецк-11 (Хоровцев В.Т.) |
9 | Садовников Владислав | 1999 | 9.2 | Липецк-5 (Игаева Л.Ф.) |
10 | Суботовский Сергей | 1997 | 9.3 | Лебедянь (Метенов В.В.) |
11 | Шержуков Глеб | 1998 | 9.5 | Липецк-2 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
12 | Прибавкин Дмитрий | 1998 | 10.5 | Липецк-6 (Друзь) |
Бег 600 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фролов Николай | 1997 | 1.42,7 | Данков (Карх А.Ф.) |
2 | Чернов Андрей | 1997 | 1.43,6 | Липецк-5 (Игаева Л.Ф.) |
3 | Бакунов Роман | 1997 | 1.45,9 | Липецк-13 (Кармаев М.В.) |
4 | Балычев Никита | 1997 | 1.50,4 | Липецк-8 (Трухина И.М.) |
5 | Плотников Дмитрий | 1998 | 1.50,4 | Липецк-1 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
6 | Расщупкин Игорь | 1997 | 1.50,8 | Липецк-9 (Сарычев М.А.) |
7 | Мозолевский Артем | 1998 | 2.01,0 | Липецк-6 (Друзь В.С.) |
8 | Власов Вячеслав | 1997 | 2.01,1 | Липецк-4 (Шевякин Ф.А.) |
9 | Золотарев Павел | 1998 | 2.01,2 | Липецк-2 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
10 | Голошубов Дмитрий | 1998 | 2.01,4 | Липецк-3 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
Метание мяча (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мурашкин Руслан | 1997 | 57.80 | Липецк-4 (ЗТР Тиньков В.Н.) |
2 | Бессонов Алексей | 1997 | 48.00 | Лебедянь (Сарычев М.А.) |
3 | Штадельман Дмитрий | 1997 | 45.00 | Данков (Карх А.Ф.) |
4 | Трубицын Павел | 1998 | 39.00 | Липецк-2 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
5 | Мячин Николай | 1998 | 35.50 | Липецк-1 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
6 | Овчинников Михаил | 1997 | 38.00 | Липецк-13 (Рощупкина Н.В.) |
7 | Каримов Нурлан | 1997 | 37.00 | Липецк-8 (ЗТР Тиньков В.Н.) |
8 | Чесноков Никита | 1997 | 36.00 | Липецк-12 (Игаева Л.Ф.) |
9 | Федин Антон | 1998 | 26.00 | Липецк-11 (Рощупкина Н.В.) |
10 | Тагинцев Дмитрий | 1997 | 34.00 | Липецк-5 (Игаева Л.Ф.) |
11 | Левин Владимир | 1999 | 32.40 | Липецк-3 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
12 | Пропастин Александр | 1998 | 30.00 | Липецк-6 (Друзь В.С.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куликов Денис | 1997 | 140 | Липецк-4 (Шевякин Ф.А.) |
2 | Григорьев Роман | 1997 | 130 | Липецк-8 (ЗТР Тиньков В.Н.) |
3 | Ефанов Максим | 1997 | 130 | Липецк-13 (Друзь В.С.) |
4 | Салтанов Влад | 1997 | 125 | Лебедянь (Вышлов В.Н.) |
5 | Масляков Антон | 1999 | 125 | Липецк-2 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
6 | Шакиров Рафаэль | 1998 | 120 | Липецк-12 (Игаева Л.Ф.) |
7 | Сапоненко Дмитрий | 1997 | 120 | Липецк-6 (Друзь В.С.) |
8 | Тагинцев Андрей | 1997 | 120 | Липецк-5 (Игаева Л.Ф.) |
9 | Тарлавин Евгений | 1997 | 115 | Данков (Карх А.Ф.) |
10 | Зернов Дмитрий | 1998 | 115 | Липецк-1 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
11 | Куликов Николай | 1999 | 105 | Липецк-3 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Яриков Дмитрий | 1997 | 470 | Липецк-4 (ЗТР Тиньков В.Н.) |
2 | Двуреченский Леонид | 1997 | 469 | Воронеж (Объедков В.В.) |
3 | Пеньков Андрей | 1997 | 459 | Лебедянь (Выщлов В.Н.) |
4 | Коршаков Максим | 1997 | 445 | Липецк-8 (ЗТР Тиньков В.Н.) |
5 | Алтухов Иван | 1998 | 430 | Липецк-13 (Рощупкина Н.В.) |
6 | Чертков Максим | 1997 | 406 | Липецк-6 (ЗТР Тиньков В.Н.) |
7 | Куликов Александр | 1997 | 396 | Липецк-1 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
8 | Долбня Никита | 1998 | 382 | Липецк-5 (Игаева Л.Ф.) |
9 | Фалеев Дмитрий | 1998 | 369 | Данков (Карх А.Ф.) |
10 | Бизин Илья | 1998 | 365 | Липецк-2 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |
11 | Пишикин Александр | 1998 | 332 | Липецк-3 (Бурмистрова Н.И.) |