Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дробич Ксения | 5:15.6 | Копейск | |
2 | Габбасова Карина | 5:28.8 | Миасс | |
3 | Буторина Екатерина | 5:54.5 | Копейск | |
4 | Шемякова Екатерина | 6:12.4 | Копейск | |
в/к | Матвеенко Татьяна | 5:15.0 | Троицк | |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рахматуллина Кристина | 1997 | 29.3 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
2 | Васенькова Алёна | 1997 | 30.0 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
3 | Анфёрова Виктория | 30.0 | Миасс | |
4 | Денисова Ксения | 30.7 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
5 | Алексеева Катя | 30.8 | Миасс | |
6 | Кузьмина Юлия | 30.9 | Миасс | |
7 | Дрейман Екатерина | 31.1 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
8 | Райхерт Татьяна | 31.4 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
8 | Сафронова Ксения | 31.4 | Копейск | |
8 | Бакиева Диана | 31.4 | Миасс | |
8 | Куракина Елизаветта | 31.4 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
12 | Аболинина Александра | 31.6 | ЧТЗ | |
13 | Курамшина Ал | 31.8 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
13 | Лаврова Дарья | 31.8 | Красногорск | |
15 | Кучеренко Нина | 32.0 | ЧТЗ | |
15 | Зуева Анжела | 1998 | 32.0 | Бобкова ВВ |
17 | Коганович Виктория | 32.2 | Златоуст | |
18 | Терентьева Настя | 1997 | 32.4 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
19 | Вернер Юлия | 32.5 | Копейск | |
19 | Махова Мария | 32.5 | Копейск | |
21 | Осипова Татьяна | 32.8 | Карталы | |
22 | Коновалова Ирина | 33.2 | Троицк | |
23 | Девятова Марина | 1998 | 33.4 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
24 | Семёнова Ирина | 33.5 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
24 | Плотнкова Елена | 1997 | 33.5 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
26 | Филиппова Валерия | 33.7 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
27 | Иванова Юлия | 1999 | 33.8 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
28 | Малкова Настя | 33.9 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
30 | Фофонова Екатерина | 34.0 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
31 | Борисова Полина | 34.6 | ЧТЗ | |
32 | Искемжи Вика | 34.7 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
33 | Дяткова | 34.8 | ||
34 | Авдеева Александра | 34.9 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
35 | Зотова Виктория | 35.1 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
36 | Макеева Галина | 1998 | 35.3 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
37 | Иванова Мария | 1998 | 35.4 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
38 | Бобылёва Дарья | 35.5 | Троицк | |
39 | Вахромова Оксана | 1998 | 36.1 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
40 | Бобылева Елена | 36.3 | Копейск | |
41 | Капран Полина | 36.6 | Красногорск | |
42 | Рахманкулова Карина | 37.0 | Троицк | |
42 | Бодунова Ксения | 37.0 | Троицк | |
44 | Рахимова Диана | 37.4 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
45 | Гурьянова И | 37.9 | Варна | |
46 | Пивоварова Элла | 38.0 | Красногорск | |
46 | Питателева Мария | 38.0 | ||
48 | Дудкина А | 38.1 | Варна | |
49 | Малухина Дарья | 1998 | 38.3 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
50 | Постоногова Жанна | 40.3 | Варна | |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рыбакова Анна | 1:06.1 | Трёхгорный | |
2 | Пяткова Татьяна | 1:07.3 | Троицк | |
3 | Глазырина Дарья | 1:08.4 | Копейск | |
4 | Ищенко Анна | 1:09.9 | Миасс | |
5 | Цуйская Анастасия | 1:10.2 | ЧТЗ | |
6 | Евдокименко Полина | 1:10.6 | ЧТЗ | |
7 | Вернер Юлия | 1:14.5 | Копейск | |
8 | Воронина Александра | 1:17.9 | Копейск | |
9 | Чернобровина Юлия | 1:21.7 | Карталы | |
10 | Малухина Ана | 1998 | 1:22.0 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
в/к | Ящук Светлана | 1:04.8 | Варна | |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Черных Анастасия | 1997 | 9.8 | (ГангалоНН ЕрмолаевСВ) |
2 | Рубашина Дарья | 1997 | 10.1 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
3 | Валиулина Азалия | 10.2 | Копейск | |
4 | Ефременко Алёна | 10.9 | Копейск | |
5 | Пустобаева Алёна | 1998 | 11.0 | (ГангалоНН ЕрмолаевСВ) |
6 | Ищенко Анна | 11.1 | Миасс | |
6 | Воронюк Алёна | 11.1 | Копейск | |
6 | Зуева Анжелика | 1998 | 11.1 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
9 | Кудрина Валерия | 1998 | 11.4 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
10 | Кулагина Олеся | 1997 | 11.5 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
11 | Малкова Алиса | 1997 | 11.7 | (ГангалоНН ЕрмолаевСВ) |
12 | Плотникова Елена | 1997 | 11.9 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Динисова Ксения | 8.4 (предв 8.5 ) | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
2 | Сагдеева Ольга | 8.6 (предв 8.6 ) | Миасс | |
3 | Анфёрова Вика | 8.7 (предв 8.5 ) | Миасс | |
4 | Скопина Ирина | 8.8 (предв 8.6 ) | Миасс | |
5 | Васенькова Алёна | 1997 | 9.0 (предв 8.6 ) | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
6 | Захарова Марина | 9.2 (предв 8.7 ) | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
7 | Алексеева Екатерина | 8.9 | Миасс | |
7 | Бакиева Диана | 8.9 | Миасс | |
7 | Дрейман Екатерина | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
7 | Комлева Валентина | 1997 | 8.9 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
7 | Шимановская Настя | 1997 | 8.9 | (Гудзик ВВ) |
7 | Сафронова Ксения | 8.9 | Копейск | |
13 | Куракина Елизавета | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
13 | Лаврова Дарья | 9.0 | Красногорск | |
13 | Райхерт Татьяна | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
13 | Степанова Ксения | 1997 | 9.0 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
13 | Попова Любовь | 9.0 | Копейск | |
13 | Кондратьева Марина | 9.0 | Трёхгорный | |
19 | Рубашина Дарья | 1997 | 9.1 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
19 | Зуева Анжелика | 1998 | 9.1 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
19 | Кононюк Ксения | 9.1 | Еманжелинск | |
19 | Бурьянова Виктория | 9.1 | Трёхгорный | |
23 | Гараева Регина | 1997 | 9.2 | (ГангалоНН ЕрмолаевСВ) |
23 | Терентьева Анастасия | 1997 | 9.2 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
23 | Курамшина Ал. | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
26 | Смирнова Арина | 9.3 | Копейск | |
26 | Мухамедзянова Алина | 9.3 | Еманжелинск | |
26 | Цыпина Дарья | 1998 | 9.3 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
26 | Филиппова Валентина | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
26 | Коганович Виктория | 9.3 | Златоуст | |
31 | Искемжи Виктория | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
31 | Иванова Екатерина | 9.4 | Еманжелинск | |
31 | Плотникова Елена | 1997 | 9.4 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
31 | Иванова Юлия | 1999 | 9.4 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
31 | Захарова Кристина | 9.4 | Еманжелинск | |
31 | Родионова Яна | 1997 | 9.4 | (Гудзик ВВ) |
31 | Абгарян Вероника | 9.4 | Трёхгорный | |
31 | Дятлова Дарья | 9.4 | Снежинск | |
39 | Пермякова Варвара | 9.5 | Копейск | |
39 | Семёнова Ирина | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
41 | Борисова Полина | 9.6 | ЧТЗ | |
41 | Лобкова Елена | 9.6 | Еманжелинск | |
43 | Пивоварова Элла | 9.7 | Красногорск | |
43 | Иванова Мария | 1998 | 9.7 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
43 | Девятова Марина | 1998 | 9.7 | (Арцыбашева Ю.Г.) |
46 | Коралова Виктория | 9.8 | Еманжелинск | |
46 | Зотова Вика | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
48 | Зарипова | 9.9 | Еманжелинск | |
48 | Рахманкулова Карина | 9.9 | Троицк | |
48 | Гурьянова Анастасия | 9.9 | Варна | |
48 | Макеева Галина | 1998 | 9.9 | (Арцыбашева Ю.Г.) |
52 | Кудрина Валерия | 1998 | 10.0 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
52 | Капран Полина | 10.0 | Красногорск | |
54 | Мизамутдинова Лиза | 10.1 | Троицк | |
54 | Бодунова Ксения | 10.1 | Троицк | |
54 | Малухина Анна | 1998 | 10.1 | (Арцыбашева Ю.Г.) |
54 | Малухина Дарья | 1998 | 10.1 | (Арцыбашева Ю.Г.) |
58 | Цыбук Евгения | 10.3 | Варна | |
58 | Дудкина Алёна | 10.3 | Варна | |
58 | Пигораева | 10.3 | Коркино | |
61 | Мурашёва Полина | 1999 | 10.4 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
61 | Быстрова | 10.4 | ||
63 | Бобылева Дарья | 10.5 | Троицк | |
63 | Сырвочёва | 10.5 | ||
65 | Питателева Мария | 10.6 | Варна | |
66 | Постаногова Евгения | 10.9 | Варна | |
67 | Хмелевская Настя | 11.1 | Карталы | |
68 | Скорая Анастасия | 11.7 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лунёва Элина | 2:32.6 | Челябинск | |
2 | Мичейко Зинаида | 2:35.0 | Миасс | |
3 | Королёва Анна | 2:55.4 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
4 | Вахромова Оксана | 1998 | 2:58.9 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
5 | Фахрисламова Анна | 3:00.0 | Копейск | |
6 | Ирхина Юлия | 3:09.8 | Карталы | |
в/к | Олейникова Дарья | 2:41.6 | Карталы | |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рахматулина Кристина | 1997 | 450 | (Бобкова В,Афанасьев А) |
2 | Черных Настя | 1997 | 440 | (Гангало НН) |
3 | Валиулина Азалия | 1997 | 435 | Копейск |
4 | Кондратьева мария | 1997 | 435 | Трёхгорный |
5 | Курамшина Алина | 1998 | 433 | (Берсенёва Т.Г.) |
6 | Алексеева Екатерина | 1997 | 432 | Миасс |
7 | Ефременко Алёна | 1998 | 420 | Копейск |
8 | Комлева Валентина | 1997 | 420 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
9 | Ершова Анастасия | 1997 | 412 | (Золотницкая НН) |
10 | Кудрина Валнрия | 1997 | 410 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
11 | Степанова Ксения | 1997 | 400 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
12 | Попкова Софья | 1999 | 399 | (Золотницкая НН) |
13 | Гладкова Елена | 1998 | 396 | (Меньшенина) |
14 | Абгарян Вероника | 1999 | 395 | Трёхгорный |
15 | Махова Марина | 1998 | 392 | Копейск |
16 | Рубашина Дарья | 1997 | 387 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
17 | Фофанова Екатерина | 1997 | 387 | Меньшенина |
18 | Осипова Татьяна | 1998 | 382 | Карталы |
19 | Кононюк | 1997 | 380 | Еманжелинск |
20 | Пустобаева Алёна | 1998 | 380 | Гангало НН |
21 | Усовская Настя | 378 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
22 | Малкова Алиса | 1997 | 368 | (Гангало НН) |
23 | Цыпина Дарья | 1997 | 367 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
24 | Смирнова Арина | 1997 | 360 | Копейск |
25 | Оликер Полина | 1998 | 357 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
26 | Гараева Регина | 1997 | 347 | Гангало НН |
27 | Кулагина Олеся | 1997 | 345 | Бобкова ВВ |
28 | Гурьянова Настя | 340 | Варна | |
29 | Питателева Мария | 324 | Варна | |
30 | Дятлова | 312 | ||
31 | Цыбук Виктория | 310 | Варна | |
33 | Дудкина Алёна | 300 | Варна | |
34 | Постоногова Евгения | 282 | Варна | |
35 | Скорая Настя | 270 | (Меньшенина) | |
в/к | Пермякова Варя | 1996 | 382 | Копейск |
в/к | Попова Любовь | 1996 | 335 | Копейск |
Ходьба 2000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Густомясова Анна | 11:15.0 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
2 | Булдыгина Ксения | 11:33.4 | Троицк | |
3 | Баркова Екатерина | 11:47.6 | Троицк | |
4 | Бодунова Ксения | 12:23.7 | Троицк | |
5 | Авдеева Александра | 12:33.8 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
6 | Кузьменко Анастасия | 12:51.8 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кухлевский Никита | 5:09.2 | Златоуст | |
2 | Шевчук Алексей | 5:11.5 | Троицк | |
3 | Печерица Михаил | 5:18.3 | Троицк | |
4 | Санников Ярослав | 5:36.9 | Копейск | |
5 | Сибататуллин Артём | 6:38.3 | Снежинск | |
Бег 200 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жебрун Глеб | 28.3 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
2 | Ахмадеев Алексей | 1997 | 29.0 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
3 | Пудовкин Сергей | 29.5 | Миасс | |
4 | Губин Евгений | 29.7 | ||
5 | Верховых Рудольф | 30.0 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
5 | Кабанов Данил | 30.0 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
7 | Гордиенко Алексей | 30.2 | ||
8 | Умаров Илья | 30.5 | Челябинск | |
9 | Чепак Данил | 30.7 | Троицк | |
10 | Назаров Виталий | 31.1 | ЧТЗ | |
11 | Попов Павел | 31.4 | Копейск | |
11 | Шукюров Эльхан | 31.4 | Троицк | |
13 | Цукур Никита | 1999 | 31.6 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
14 | Хаев Владислав | 32.0 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
15 | Тагилов | 32.1 | ||
16 | Лутохин Иван | 1999 | 32.3 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
17 | Малков Валерий | 32.5 | Челябинск | |
18 | Титов | 32.7 | Красногорск | |
19 | Осинцев Максим | 32.8 | Миасс | |
20 | Бухарин Станислав | 33.0 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
21 | Павлюк Владислав | 1998 | 33.4 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
22 | Зубков Илья | 33.8 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
23 | Горшков | 33.9 | Копейск | |
24 | Шевчук Дмитрий | 34.9 | Троицк | |
25 | Демьяновский И | 35.0 | Варна | |
26 | Бакунин Никита | 1998 | 35.3 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
27 | Дырин | 36.3 | ||
28 | Халиулин | 37.0 | ||
29 | Лунёв Роман | 1999 | 37.2 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
29 | Попов Сергей | 37.2 | ЧТЗ | |
31 | Краснянский Михаил | 2000 | 37.4 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
31 | Лопатин | 37.4 | ||
33 | Носов | 40.6 | ||
в/к | Андреев | 27.7 | ||
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Степанов Павел | 1:01.0 | Миасс | |
2 | Ткачёв Егор | 1:01.6 | ЧТЗ | |
3 | Мацкевич Николай | 1:03.6 | Златоуст | |
4 | Демьянец Илья | 1:04.2 | Карталы | |
5 | Курчик Алекс | 1:06.2 | Копейск | |
6 | Серебряков Павел | 1:08.1 | Миасс | |
7 | Симайкин Евгений | 1:08.2 | ЧТЗ | |
8 | Кулаков Назар | 1:08.7 | Миасс | |
9 | Бойцов Кирилл | 1:16.8 | Копейск | |
10 | Умаров Илья | 1:18.1 | Челябинск | |
11 | Пинтелюк Тарас | 1:22.0 | Челябинск | |
в/к | Великодиев Алекс | 56.9 | Троицк | |
в/к | Муковнин Роман | 1:00.1 | Варна | |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Волков Андрей | 1997 | 10.3 | (ГангалоНН ЕрмолаевСВ) |
2 | Хамидуллин Денис | 1997 | 10.6 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
3 | Мастюк Андрей | 11.3 | Копейск | |
4 | Кулаков Назар | 11.4 | Миасс | |
5 | Веденеев Олег | 1998 | 12.0 | (Гудзик ВВ) |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жебрун Глеб | 7.9 (предв 8.0 ) | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
2 | Нестеров Павел | 8.1 (предв 8.3 ) | Миасс | |
3 | Морозов Иван | 8.2 (предв 8.1 ) | Копейск | |
4 | Лысенков Михаил | 8.2 (предв 8.3 ) | Миасс | |
5 | Мацкевич Никита | 8.3 (предв 8.4 ) | Златоуст | |
6 | Ледовский Максим | 8.3 (предв 8.1 ) | Еманжелинск | |
7 | Верховых Рудольф | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
8 | Игуменцев Данил | 8.5 | Миасс | |
8 | Варганов Данил | 8.5 | Трёхгорный | |
10 | Полюгаев Игорь | 8.6 | ЧТЗ | |
10 | Валиулин Андрей | 8.6 | Троицк | |
10 | Пудовкинов Сергей | 8.6 | Миасс | |
13 | Губин Евгений | 8.7 | Миасс | |
13 | Волков Андрей | 1997 | 8.7 | (ГангалоНН ЕрмолаевСВ) |
13 | Кабанов Данил | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
13 | Ахмадеев Алексей | 1997 | 8.7 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
13 | Фатеев Сергей | 8.7 | ЧТЗ | |
13 | Капустин Михаил | 8.7 | Карталы | |
19 | Титов Роман | 8.8 | Красногорск | |
19 | Помогаев Игорь | 8.8 | ЧТЗ | |
21 | Земсков Никита | 8.9 | Златоуст | |
21 | Назаров Виталий | 8.9 | ЧТЗ | |
21 | Бухарин Станислав | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
21 | Дырин Дмитрий | 8.9 | Снежинск | |
25 | Цукур Никита | 1999 | 9.0 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
25 | Прокопьев Влад | 1997 | 9.0 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
25 | Чепак Данил | 9.0 | Троицк | |
25 | Тагиров Тимур | 9.0 | Варна | |
29 | Малков Вал. | 9.1 | Копейск | |
29 | Шукюров Эльхан | 9.1 | Троицк | |
31 | Бакунин Никита | 1998 | 9.2 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
31 | Мальчиков Роман | 9.2 | Трёхгорный | |
31 | Хаев Владислав | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
31 | Макаров Евгений | 9.2 | Еманжелинск | |
35 | Зубков Илья | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
35 | Копьяк Савелий | 9.3 | Еманжелинск | |
35 | Домрачеев Данил | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
35 | Грищук Павел | 9.3 | ЧТЗ | |
35 | Лутохин Иван | 1999 | 9.3 | Скрябина ЮМ |
40 | Гафуров Руслан | 9.4 | Еманжелинск | |
40 | Ковалёв Максим | 9.4 | Еманжелинск | |
42 | Демьяновский Никол | 9.5 | Варна | |
42 | Осинцев Максим | 9.5 | Миасс | |
42 | Семикашев Данил | 9.5 | Еманжелинск | |
45 | Павлюк Владислав | 1998 | 9.6 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
45 | Корень Сергей | 9.6 | Еманжелинск | |
47 | Кононов Алексей | 9.7 | Троицк | |
48 | Валиулин Артур | 9.9 | Варна | |
48 | Полищук Владислав | 9.9 | Еманжелинск | |
50 | Попов Сергей | 10.0 | ЧТЗ | |
51 | Назаров Владимир | 10.2 | Троицк | |
51 | Пашнин Евгений | 10.2 | Еманжелинск | |
53 | Лопатин Сергей | 10.3 | Варна | |
53 | Шевчук Дмитрий | 10.3 | Троицк | |
55 | Краснянский Михаил | 2000 | 10.4 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
55 | Феминков | 10.4 | ||
57 | Лунёв Роман | 1999 | 10.5 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
58 | Кувшинников Никита | 1998 | 10.6 | (Скрябина ЮМ) |
59 | Носов Сергей | 11.0 | Варна | |
в/к | Андреев Антон | 7.8 | Снежинск | |
в/к | Федонин Михаил | 8.4 | Трёхгорный | |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ткачёв Егор | 2:18.4 | ЧТЗ | |
2 | Демарев Дмитрий | 2:23.5 | Карталы | |
3 | Ушаков Андрей | 2:27.2 | Миасс | |
4 | Гордиенко Алексей | 2:30.5 | Челябинск | |
5 | Бородин Егор | 2:31.4 | Миасс | |
6 | Романов Никита | 2:37.6 | Миасс | |
7 | Шишкин Максим | 1997 | 3:19.9 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
в/к | Дорошенко Егор | 2:18.7 | Троицк | |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Варганов Данил | 504 | Трёхгорный | |
2 | Нестеров Павел | 498 | Миасс | |
3 | Федонин Михаил | 495 | Трёхгорный | |
Ходьба 2000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Черноволенко Алекс | 10:25.3 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
2 | Быконь Захар | 10:25.6 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
3 | Исангулов Данил | 10:26.1 | СДЮСШОР №2 | |
4 | Канаев Денис | 10:27.1 | Троицк | |
5 | Шевчук Алексей | 10:28.3 | Троицк | |
6 | Назаров Владимир | 12:19.0 | Троицк |