Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2000 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Макарова Дарья | 2000 | 57.5 | (Золотницкая НН) |
2 | Салтанова Татьяна | 2000 | 58.9 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
3 | Акиньшина Евгения | 2000 | 59.5 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
4 | Филаретоа Анна | 2000 | 1:04.1 | (Скрябина Ю.М.) |
5 | Кром Лида | 2000 | 1:04.5 | (Скрябина Ю.М.) |
6 | Арцыбашева Анфиса | 2001 | 1:07.5 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1998-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дубынина Влада | 1998 | 49.3 | (Казачук АБ) |
2 | Попкова Софья | 1999 | 52.2 | (Золотницкая НН) |
3 | Иванова Юлия | 1999 | 53.0 | (Скрябина Ю.М.) |
4 | Костоусова Вика | 1999 | 54.4 | (Викорчук ИС) |
5 | Девятова Марина | 1998 | 55.8 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
6 | Малухина Анна | 1998 | 56.1 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
7 | Вахромова Оксана | 1998 | 57.3 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
8 | Марьина Полина | 1998 | 57.6 | (Кузнецов СА) |
9 | Васютина Надежда | 1998 | 58.0 | (Кузнецов СА) |
10 | Малухина Дарья | 1998 | 58.3 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
10 | Маноли Вика | 1998 | 58.3 | (Кузнецов СА) |
12 | Клепцова Надежда | 1998 | 59.2 | (Скрябина Ю.М.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рахматулина Кристина | 1997 | 46.5 | (Бобкова ВВ, Афанасьев АВ) |
2 | Зыкова Оксана | 1996 | 47.2 | (Казачук АБ) |
3 | Ананьева Анна | 1996 | 47.9 | (Казачук АБ) |
4 | Макеева Валерия | 1997 | 49.1 | (Скрябина Ю.М.) |
5 | Комлева Валентина | 1997 | 50.0 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
6 | Пташникова Настя | 1996 | 51.1 | (Скрябина Ю.М.) |
7 | Лакирева Виктория | 1997 | 52.7 | (Скрябина Ю.М.) |
8 | Комарова Александра | 1996 | 55.9 | (Кузнецов СА) |
9 | Сироткина Васелина | 1997 | 56.0 | (Кузнецов СА) |
10 | Заварницына Ольга | 1997 | 56.6 | (Скрябина Ю.М.) |
11 | Чевардина Катя | 1997 | 58.1 | (Скрябина Ю.М.) |
12 | Чуяшенко Настя | 1997 | 58.2 | (Скрябина Ю.М.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Киселёва Дарья | 1994 | 44.0 | (Викорчук ИС) |
2 | Долматова Екатерина | 1994 | 44.8 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
3 | Шакирзянова Валенти | 1995 | 45.5 | (Маслова ТИ,СкрябинаЮМ) |
4 | Бельтюкова Вера | 1994 | 47.2 | (Казачук АБ) |
5 | Клещёва Людмила | 1995 | 47.5 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
5 | Кашапова Анастасия | 1994 | 47.5 | (Севрюк НВ) |
7 | Густомясова Лариса | 1995 | 47.6 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
8 | Таусамжи Александра | 1995 | 48.2 | (Казачук АБ) |
9 | Шлейкина Татьяна | 1995 | 48.5 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
10 | Вишнякова Алина | 1995 | 49.3 | (Маслова ТИ,СкрябинаЮМ) |
11 | Гарипова Зиля | 1995 | 49.4 | (Маслова ТИ,СкрябинаЮМ) |
12 | Середа Лера | 1994 | 51.6 | (Маслова ТИ,СкрябинаЮМ) |
13 | Вотчал Яна | 1994 | 51.8 | (Викорчук ИС) |
14 | Петрова Ольга | 1994 | 52.1 | (Севрюк НВ) |
15 | Варапанова Таня | 1994 | 52.9 | (Кузнецов СА) |
16 | Онищенко Мария | 1994 | 56.1 | (Севрюк НВ) |
17 | Маклакова Вика | 1994 | 57.7 | (Кузнецов СА) |
18 | Шатрова Анастасия | 1995 | 1:07.9 | (Севрюк НВ) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кунгурова Нина | 1993 | 44.8 | (Казачук АБ) |
2 | Сажаева Елена | 1992 | 47.2 | (Маслова ТИ,СкрябинаЮМ) |
3 | Гарипова ания | 1993 | 47.5 | (Маслова ТИ,СкрябинаЮМ) |
4 | Тонканогова Настя | 1992 | 48.2 | (Севрюк НВ) |
5 | Шведова Дарья | 1993 | 49.2 | (Маслова ТИ,СкрябинаЮМ) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Широкова Анна | 1989 | 44.1 | (Маслова ТИ,СкрябинаЮМ) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 2000 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Макарова Дарья | 2000 | 9.0 | (Золотницкая НН) |
2 | Никулина Ульяна | 2000 | 10.2 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
3 | Будейко Мария | 2001 | 10.5 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
4 | Зазуля Дарья | 2000 | 10.6 | (Викорчук ИС) |
5 | Ситникова Настя | 2000 | 10.7 | (Золотницкая НН) |
5 | Филаретова Анна | 2000 | 10.7 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
5 | Шиленкова Алекс-дра | 2000 | 10.7 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
8 | Колдобина Алиса | 2000 | 10.8 | (Золотницкая НН) |
9 | Кром Лида | 2000 | 11.0 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
9 | Кудрявцева Алёна | 2001 | 11.0 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
9 | Очнева Ольга | 2000 | 11.0 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
9 | Усольцева Татьяна | 2000 | 11.0 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
13 | Чадкова Галина | 2002 | 11.2 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
13 | Солдаева Валентина | 2000 | 11.2 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
15 | Ревенко Ирина | 2003 | 11.4 | (Афанасьев АВ, Бобкова ВВ) |
16 | Волкова Александра | 2000 | 11.5 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
16 | Арцыбашева Анфиса | 2001 | 11.5 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
18 | Божик Кристина | 2001 | 11.6 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
19 | Провоторова Саша | 2001 | 11.9 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
20 | Пологотина Екатерина | 2000 | 12.2 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
21 | Неведимова Елена | 2001 | 12.4 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
22 | Ярулина Юлия | 2000 | 12.6 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1998-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дубынина Влада | 1998 | 8.9 (предв 8.9) | (Казачук АБ) |
2 | Таушканова Лена | 1998 | 9.2 (предв 9.0) | (Викорчук ИС) |
3 | Зуева Анжела | 1998 | 9.3 (предв 9.0) | (Бобкова ВВ) |
4 | Зазуля Екатерина | 1998 | 9.4 (предв 9.2) | (Викорчук ИС) |
5 | Пустобаева Алёна | 1998 | 9.7 (предв 9.4) | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
5 | Попкова Софья | 1999 | 9.5 (предв 9.4) | (Золотницкая НН) |
7 | Кудрина Валерия | 1998 | 9.5 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
7 | Цыпина Дарья | 1998 | 9.5 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
7 | Гуляева Анна | 1998 | 9.5 | (Викорчук ИС) |
10 | Калачёва Ульяна | 1998 | 9.6 | (Викорчук ИС) |
10 | Иванова Юлия | 1999 | 9.6 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
12 | Викорчук Екатерина | 1999 | 9.7 | (Викорчук ИС) |
13 | Костоусова Вика | 1999 | 9.8 | (Викорчук ИС) |
13 | Пожидаева Анастас | 1999 | 9.8 | (Золотницкая НН) |
13 | Мурашёва Полина | 1999 | 9.8 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
16 | Иванова мария | 1998 | 9.9 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
17 | Постоутова Анна | 1998 | 10.0 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
17 | Миронова Анастас | 1999 | 10.0 | (Викорчук ИС) |
17 | Зарыпова Юлия | 1998 | 10.0 | (Викорчук ИС) |
20 | Оликер Полина | 1998 | 10.1 | (Золотницкая НН) |
21 | Арефьева Дарья | 1999 | 10.2 | (Викорчук ИС) |
21 | Клепцова Надежда | 1998 | 10.2 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
23 | Толмачёва Кристин | 1998 | 10.2 | (Андреева НА) |
24 | Печёркина Анастас | 1999 | 10.3 | (Золотницкая НН) |
25 | Артемьева Мария | 1998 | 10.4 | (Викорчук ИС) |
25 | Леонтьева Елена | 1998 | 10.4 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
27 | Иванова Мария | 1999 | 10.5 | (Викорчук ИС) |
27 | Борисова Ева | 1999 | 10.5 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
27 | Позднякова Ксения | 1998 | 10.5 | (Викорчук ИС) |
27 | Искандарова Елена | 1998 | 10.5 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
27 | Станчук Екатерина | 1998 | 10.5 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
32 | Мурзина Лиана | 1999 | 10.6 | (Золотницкая НН) |
32 | Пошкарёва Полина | 1998 | 10.6 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
34 | Шмелёва Евгения | 1999 | 10.7 | (Золотницкая НН) |
35 | Капралова Ирина | 1999 | 10.9 | (Золотницкая НН) |
35 | Чурина Надежда | 1998 | 10.9 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
37 | Чернова арина | 1999 | 10.9 | (Викорчук ИС) |
37 | Костина Анна | 1999 | 10.9 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
39 | Яковлева Дарья | 1999 | 11.0 | (Викорчук ИС) |
40 | Шарипова Милана | 1999 | 11.2 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
41 | Станева Ирина | 1999 | 11.3 | (Викорчук ИС) |
42 | Галимова Ксения | 1999 | 11.4 | (Викорчук ИС) |
42 | Мурзина Лия | 1999 | 11.4 | (Золотницкая НН) |
44 | Таланкина Полина | 1999 | 11.8 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
45 | Вебер Елена | 1999 | 12.1 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бобкова Арина | 1996 | 8.2 (предв 8.2) | (Бобкова ВВ) |
2 | Черных Настя | 1997 | 8.7 (предв 8.7) | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
3 | Рубашина Дарья | 1997 | 8.8 (предв 8.7) | (Бобкова ВВ) |
3 | Гапичева Мария | 1996 | 8.8 (предв 9.0) | (Бобкова ВВ) |
5 | Тетёркина Марина | 1996 | 9.2 (предв 8.8) | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
6 | Невретдинова Анна | 1996 | 9.3 (предв 9.0) | (Казачук АБ) |
7 | Потапова Юлия | 1996 | 9.5 (предв 9.0) | (Викорчук ИС) |
8 | Васенькова Алёна | 1997 | спр (предв 8.8) | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
9 | Вабасова Таня | 1997 | 9.1 | (Викорчук ИС) |
9 | Горелая Саша | 1997 | 9.1 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
9 | Степанова Ксения | 1997 | 9.1 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
12 | Малкова Алиса | 1997 | 9.2 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
13 | Лукьянович Ал-дра | 1996 | 9.2 | (Викорчук ИС) |
13 | Ульянова Полина | 1996 | 9.2 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
15 | Пташникова Настя | 1996 | 9.3 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
15 | Воронина Светлана | 1997 | 9.3 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
15 | Чувашова Настя | 1996 | 9.3 | (Казачук АБ) |
18 | Мурзина Элина | 1996 | 9.4 | (Викорчук ИС) |
19 | Кулагина Олеся | 1997 | 9.5 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
19 | Терентьева Настя | 1997 | 9.5 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
19 | Головизина Виктория | 1997 | 9.5 | (Викорчук ИС) |
19 | Салихова Алина | 1996 | 9.5 | (Викорчук ИС) |
23 | Лакирева Вика | 1997 | 9.6 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
23 | Игошина Настя | 1996 | 9.6 | (Викорчук ИС) |
23 | Макеева Валерия | 1997 | 9.6 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
26 | Бокина Ксения | 1997 | 9.7 | (Кузнецов СА) |
26 | Кайдолина Анжела | 1997 | 9.7 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
26 | Насонова Анна | 1996 | 9.7 | (Викорчук ИС) |
26 | Алоберданова Полина | 1996 | 9.7 | (Викорчук ИС) |
30 | Плотникова Елена | 1997 | 9.8 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
30 | Чистова Мария | 1996 | 9.8 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
32 | Воронина Лиза | 1997 | 9.9 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
33 | Заварницына Ольга | 1997 | 10.0 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
33 | Башмакова Настя | 1997 | 10.0 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
35 | Журавлёва Дарья | 1997 | 10.1 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
36 | Чуяшенко Настя | 1997 | 10.2 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
36 | Мамулина Мария | 1997 | 10.2 | (Викорчук ИС) |
38 | Чевардина Катя | 1997 | 10.4 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
39 | Шабанова Яна | 1997 | 10.6 | (Фукс Д) |
40 | Кафеева Алина | 1996 | 10.7 | (Викорчук ИС) |
40 | Сергеева елена | 1997 | 10.7 | (Викорчук ИС) |
42 | Рязанова ксения | 1997 | 11.1 | (Фукс Д) |
43 | Аюпова Диана | 1997 | 11.2 | (Викорчук ИС) |
44 | Орехова Саша | 1996 | 11.5 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Киселёва Дарья | 1994 | 8.2 (предв 8.2) | (Викорчук ИС) |
2 | Лобацкая Елена | 1995 | 8.3 (предв 8.2) | (Викорчук ИС) |
3 | Долматова Екатерина | 1994 | 8.4 (предв 8.3) | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
4 | Новикова Валерия | 1994 | 8.7 (предв 8.5) | (Бобкова ВВ) |
5 | Густомясова Лариса | 1995 | 9.0 (предв 8.8) | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
6 | Клещёва Людмила | 1995 | 9.2 (предв 8.7) | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
7 | Берестова Дарья | 1994 | 9.3 (предв 8.8) | (Бобкова ВВ) |
8 | Таусамжи Ал-дра | 1995 | спр (предв 8.8) | (Казачук АБ) |
9 | Ядова Надежда | 1994 | 8.9 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
9 | Смолина Юлия | 1995 | 8.9 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
11 | Савушкина Наталья | 1994 | 9.0 | (Золотницкая НН) |
11 | Бардавелидзе Дарья | 1994 | 9.0 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
11 | Краснова Вика | 1995 | 9.0 | (Казачук АБ) |
14 | Саранчёва Вика | 1995 | 9.1 | (Золотницкая НН) |
14 | Захарова Татьяна | 1995 | 9.1 | (Казачук АБ) |
16 | Мухамадеева Лиза | 1994 | 9.3 | (Викорчук ИС) |
16 | Мазина Настя | 1995 | 9.3 | (Золотницкая НН) |
18 | Белкина Настя | 1995 | 9.4 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
19 | Дамарад Алёна | 1994 | 9.6 | (Викорчук ИС) |
19 | Бернотос Ал-дра | 1995 | 9.6 | (Викорчук ИС) |
19 | Согрина Дарья | 1995 | 9.6 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
19 | Донец Кристина | 1995 | 9.6 | (Викорчук ИС) |
19 | Сидоренко Татьяна | 1995 | 9.6 | (Казачук АБ) |
24 | Бессонова Галина | 1994 | 9.9 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
25 | Шлейкина Татьяна | 1995 | 10.1 | (ЕрмолаевСВ Гангало НН) |
26 | Фокина Юлия | 1994 | 10.3 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
27 | Ляпунова Ирина | 1994 | 10.5 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Осипенко Алёна | 1993 | 8.8 | (Ревенко ВЯ) |
Метание копья (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сайфуллина Алина | 1995 | 26.77 | |
2 | Межевова Марина | 1994 | 20.21 | |
3 | Густомясова Лариса | 1995 | 17.36 | |
Толкание ядра (Ж) 1998-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пустобаева Алёна | 1998 | 6.16 | |
Толкание ядра (Ж) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Воронина Светлана | 1997 | 6.81 | |
2 | Черных Анастасия | 1997 | 6.20 | |
3 | Малкова Алиса | 1997 | 6.07 | |
4 | Воронина Елизавета | 1997 | 5.84 | |
Толкание ядра (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Степанова Дарья | 1994 | 10.82 | |
2 | Сайфуллина Алина | 1995 | 8.97 | |
3 | Валеева Алия | 1994 | 7.24 | |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2000 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Яковлев Виктор | 2000 | 56.7 | (Арцыбашева) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1998-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ахмадеев Алексей | 1998 | 46.5 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
2 | Полошков Семён | 1998 | 47.0 | (Казачук АБ) |
3 | Дорогинин Андрей | 1998 | 48.5 | (Золотницкая НН) |
4 | Попков Никита | 1999 | 49.4 | (Золотницкая НН) |
5 | Цукур Никита | 1999 | 49.9 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
6 | Лутохин иван | 1999 | 50.3 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
7 | Павлюк Влад | 1998 | 52.2 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
8 | Горелый Артём | 1999 | 53.3 | (Ермолаев СВ, Гангало НН) |
9 | Бакунин Никита | 1998 | 55.3 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
10 | Силюк Дмитрий | 1998 | 57.1 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
11 | Хакимов Рашид | 1998 | 57.4 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Невежин Егор | 1996 | 42.7 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова Т) |
2 | Лаврентьев Кирилл | 1996 | 42.9 | (Казачук АБ) |
3 | Пушкин Сергей | 1996 | 43.6 | (Казачук АБ) |
4 | Лукоянов Михаил | 1996 | 44.9 | (Ермолаев СВ, Гангало НН) |
5 | Вдовин Максим | 1996 | 46.4 | (Казачук АБ) |
6 | Хмель Андрей | 1996 | 47.3 | (Кузнецов СА) |
7 | Низовцев Сергей | 1997 | 48.0 | (Сивашов НН) |
8 | Земский Стас | 1996 | 48.6 | (Ермолаев СВ, Гангало НН) |
8 | Бородулин Антон | 1996 | 48.6 | (Золотницкая НН) |
8 | Волков Андрей | 1997 | 49.6 | (Ермолаев СВ, Гангало НН) |
11 | Бойков Вася | 1996 | 52.7 | (Ермолаев СВ, Гангало НН) |
12 | Учкин Василий | 1996 | 53.3 | (Кузнецов СА) |
13 | Шишкин Максим | 1997 | 54.4 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Надюшкин Денис | 1994 | 40.4 | (Золотницкая НН) |
1 | Лобашов Евгений | 1994 | 40.4 | (Севрюк НВ) |
3 | Якупов Денис | 1995 | 41.0 | (Казачук АБ) |
3 | Кутасин Сергей | 1994 | 41.0 | (Севрюк НВ) |
3 | Ермолаев Герман | 1994 | 41.0 | (Ермолаев СВ, Гангало НН) |
6 | Сошнев Артём | 1994 | 41.1 | (Севрюк НВ) |
7 | Маскайкин Сергей | 1994 | 41.4 | (Золотницкая НН) |
8 | Хамбиков Стас | 1995 | 42.1 | (Казачук АБ) |
9 | Краснянский Андрей | 1994 | 42.1 | (Маслова ТИ, Скрябина Ю) |
10 | Атынхужин Владимир | 1995 | 43.1 | (Атынхужин АР) |
11 | Маткин Никита | 1994 | 43.1 | (Севрюк НВ) |
12 | Кудряков Артём | 1994 | 43.5 | (Севрюк НВ) |
13 | Трифанов артём | 1994 | 45.0 | (Севрюк НВ) |
14 | Попеску Никита | 1995 | 45.4 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
14 | Федоров Дмитрий | 1994 | 45.4 | (Севрюк НВ) |
16 | Корсаков Игорь | 1995 | 46.3 | (Атынхужин АР) |
17 | Валеев Раиль | 1994 | 47.1 | (Севрюк НВ) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Егораев Макар | 1992 | 38.5 | (Севрюк НВ) |
2 | Хачин Анатолий | 1992 | 39.6 | (Маслова ТИ, Скрябина Ю) |
3 | Зырянов Валерий | 1992 | 40.0 | (Атынхужин АР) |
4 | Казаков Артём | 1993 | 40.1 | (Севрюк НВ) |
5 | Косинцев Валерий | 1992 | 41.6 | (Маслова ТИ) |
6 | Жылялов Борис | 1992 | 43.4 | (Севрюк НВ) |
7 | Тлеубергенов Алексей | 1992 | 44.0 | (Маслова ТИ) |
8 | Сагитов Рамиль | 1992 | 47.4 | (Севрюк НВ) |
9 | Утралинов Айдар | 1992 | 49.0 | (Фукс Д) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кармановский Денис | 1990 | 38.2 | (Маслова ТИ) |
2 | Колиганов Эдуард | 1990 | 38.6 | (Маслова ТИ) |
3 | Манаков Александр | 1989 | 38.9 | (Маслова ТИ) |
3 | Матвеев Александр | 1990 | 38.9 | (Маслова ТИ) |
5 | Боровков Антон | 1990 | 40.4 | (Маслова ТИ) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 2000 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Похлебаев Сергей | 2000 | 9.8 | (Золотницкая НН) |
2 | Петров Всеволод | 2001 | 9.9 | (Золотницкая НН) |
3 | Краснянский Михаил | 2000 | 10.1 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
4 | Двоенко Иван | 2000 | 10.6 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
5 | Маринин Данил | 2000 | 10.8 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
6 | Майнулов Кирилл | 2000 | 11.0 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
7 | Пономарёв Валерий | 2000 | 11.3 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
8 | Стрижев Егор | 2000 | 11.5 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
9 | Журавлёв Александр | 2000 | 12.1 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
10 | Загидулин Андрей | 2001 | 12.2 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
11 | Баталов Артём | 2001 | 13.7 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
12 | Уфимцев Гриша | 2004 | 13.8 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1998-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Положков Семён | 1998 | 8.6 (предв 8.9) | (Казачук АБ) |
2 | Астанов Тагир | 1998 | 8.7 (предв 8.6) | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
3 | Ахмадеев Алексей | 1998 | 8.8 (предв 8.8) | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
4 | Попков Никита | 1999 | 8.9 (предв 9.0) | (Золотницкая НН) |
5 | Цукур Никита | 1999 | 9.0 (предв 9.0) | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
5 | Иванов Евгений | 1998 | 9.0 (предв 9.0) | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
7 | Дорогинин Андрей | 1998 | 9.2 (предв 9.0) | (Золотницкая НН) |
8 | Лутохин Иван | 1999 | 9.4 (предв 9.0) | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
9 | Бабаев Миша | 1998 | 9.5 (предв 9.0) | (Афанасьев АВ) |
10 | Горелый Артём | 1999 | 9.2 | (ГангалоНН Ермолаев СВ) |
10 | Ткачёв Георгий | 1998 | 9.2 | (ГангалоНН Ермолаев СВ) |
12 | Глубоков Виталий | 1998 | 9.4 | (Фукс Д) |
13 | Бакунин Никита | 1998 | 9.6 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
14 | Кокшаров Данил | 1999 | 9.7 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
14 | Красненюк Григорий | 1999 | 9.7 | (Золотницкая НН) |
16 | Гора Данил | 1999 | 9.9 | (Золотницкая НН) |
17 | Шабанов Кирил | 1999 | 10.0 | (Фукс Д) |
18 | Лахтин Андрей | 1999 | 10.1 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
18 | Силюк Дмитрий | 1998 | 10.1 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
20 | Кувшинников Никита | 1998 | 10.3 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
20 | Дубос Фёдор | 1998 | 10.3 | (ГангалоНН Ермолаев СВ) |
20 | Пигарев Максим | 1999 | 10.3 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
23 | Иванов Дима | 1998 | 10.4 | (Золотницкая НН) |
23 | Бебишев Артём | 1999 | 10.4 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
25 | Лунёв Роман | 1999 | 10.6 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
26 | Анянов Дима | 1999 | 10.9 | (Фукс Д) |
27 | Маликов Никита | 1999 | 11.0 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
28 | Ракипов Илья | 1999 | 11.1 | (Фукс Д) |
29 | Бутырский Михаил | 1998 | 11.3 | (Золотницкая НН) |
30 | Астапенко Артём | 1999 | 11.4 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
31 | Литвин Данил | 1998 | 11.6 | (Фукс Д) |
32 | Показаньев Кирилл | 1999 | 11.8 | (Фукс Д) |
33 | Нисковский Никита | 1998 | 11.9 | (Фукс Д) |
34 | Софиенко Александр | 1998 | 12.1 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
35 | Тихонов Семён | 1998 | 12.4 | (ГангалоНН Ермолаев СВ) |
36 | Щёголев Валентин | 1998 | 13.0 | (Арцыбашева ЮГ) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Подкорытов Дмитрий | 1996 | 7.7 (предв 7.7) | (Казачук АБ) |
2 | Невежин Егор | 1996 | 7.9 (предв 8.1) | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
3 | Федоткин Денис | 1996 | 8.5 (предв 8.2) | (Казачук АБ) |
4 | Лукоянов Михаил | 1996 | 8.8 (предв 8.3) | (ГангалоНН Ермолаев СВ) |
4 | Бородулин Антон | 1996 | 8.8 (предв 8.6) | (Золотницкая НН) |
6 | Елисанов Евгений | 1996 | 8.9 (предв 8.7) | (Андреева НА) |
7 | Волков Андрей | 1997 | 9.0 (предв 8.7) | (ГангалоНН Ермолаев СВ) |
8 | Тернов Виталий | 1996 | 8.8 | (Золотницкая НН) |
8 | Низовцев Сергей | 1997 | 8.8 | (Сивашов НН) |
10 | Хамидуллин Денис | 1997 | 9.1 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
11 | Булыгин Сергей | 1996 | 9.3 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
11 | Соломатин Дмитрий | 1996 | 9.3 | (ГангалоНН Ермолаев СВ) |
11 | Земской Стас | 1996 | 9.3 | (ГангалоНН Ермолаев СВ) |
14 | Табуев Данил | 1996 | 9.4 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
15 | Соколов Михаил | 1996 | 9.5 | (Фукс Д) |
16 | Митряков Александр | 1996 | 9.6 | (Бобкова ВВ) |
16 | Гладкий Иван | 1997 | 9.6 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
18 | Золотарёв Пётр | 1997 | 9.7 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
19 | Антонов Данил | 1997 | 10.0 | (Фукс Д) |
20 | Кочарин Константин | 1997 | 10.4 | (Фукс Д) |
21 | Кром Георгий | 1997 | 10.5 | (Скрябина ЮМ, Маслова ТИ) |
22 | Прокопьев Влад | 1997 | 11.5 | (Афанасьев АВ) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Поливода Александр | 1994 | 7.5 (предв 7.6) | (Андреева) |
2 | Надюшкин Денис | 1994 | 7.6 (предв 7.7) | (Золотницкая НН) |
3 | Орлов Влад | 1994 | 7.7 (предв 7.7) | (Золотницкая НН) |
4 | Григорьев Денис | 1995 | 7.8 (предв 7.8) | (Золотницкая НН) |
5 | Якупов Денис | 1995 | 7.9 (предв 7.9) | (Казачук АБ) |
5 | Чадин Евгений | 1994 | 7.9 (предв 7.9) | (Казачук АБ) |
7 | Ермолаев Герман | 1994 | 8.0 (предв 8.0) | (Ермолаев СВ ГангалоНН) |
8 | Сошнев Артём | 1994 | 8.2 | (Севрюк НВ) |
8 | Страшевский Сергей | 1995 | 8.2 | (Казачук АБ) |
10 | Маскайкин Сергей | 1994 | 8.3 | (Золотницкая НН) |
11 | Адищев Костя | 1995 | 8.4 | (Андреева НА) |
11 | Салахутдинов Азат | 1995 | 8.4 | (Андреева НА) |
13 | Корсаков Игорь | 1995 | 8.6 | (Алтынхужин АР) |
13 | Букрин Андрей | 1995 | 8.6 | (Андреева НА) |
15 | Мокрушин Дмитрий | 1995 | 8.7 | (Кузнецов СА) |
15 | Гумаров Григорий | 1995 | 8.7 | (Андреева НА) |
16 | Смолин Григорий | 1995 | 8.8 | (Андреева НА) |
17 | Алтынхужин Вл-мир | 1995 | 8.9 | (Алтынхужин АР) |
17 | Черных Иван | 1995 | 8.9 | (ГангалоНН Ермолаев СВ) |
19 | Исмагилов Руслан | 1995 | 9.2 | (Андреева НА) |
20 | Фёдоров Дмитрий | 1994 | 9.7 | (Севрюк НВ) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зырянов Валерий | 1992 | 7.6 | (Алтынхужин АР) |
2 | Егораев Макар | 1992 | 7.7 | (Севрюк НВ) |
3 | Кирьянов Алексей | 1993 | 7.9 | (Севрюк НВ) |
Метание диска (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зубарев Евгений | 1996 | 22.10 | |
Метание диска (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шкодских Андрей | 1994 | 35.32 | |
2 | Гумаров Григорий | 1995 | 25.90 | |
3 | Резниченко Александр | 1994 | 24.30 | |
4 | Живтяк Данил | 1995 | 20.24 | |
Метание копья (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лукоянов Михаил | 1996 | 26.60 | |
2 | Соломатин Дмитрий | 1996 | 22.80 | |
Метание копья (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Исмагилов Руслан | 1995 | 37.21 | |
2 | Адищев Константин | 1995 | 36.60 | |
3 | Еремеев Андрей | 1995 | 35.69 | |
4 | Букрин Андрей | 1995 | 33.08 | |
5 | Смолин Григорий | 1995 | 27.50 | |
6 | Черных Иван | 1995 | 22.96 | |
Толкание ядра (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зубарев Евгений | 1996 | 8.22 | |
Толкание ядра (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Поливода Александр | 1994 | 11.35 | |
2 | Шкодских Андрей | 1994 | 10.76 | |
3 | Адищев Костя | 1995 | 10.71 | |
4 | Букрин Андрей | 1995 | 10.29 | |
5 | Исмагилов Руслан | 1995 | 10.16 | |
6 | Живтяк Данил | 1995 | 10.03 | |
7 | Еремеев Андрей | 1995 | 9.87 | |
8 | Гумаров Григорий | 1995 | 9.20 | |
9 | Салахутдинов Азат | 1995 | 8.66 | |
10 | Резниченко Андрей | 1994 | 8.30 |