Бег 100 метров (а) (Ж) 1999-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Варвара Насибулина | 2000 | 15.31 | Москва (инд) |
2 | Виктория Горлова | 22.05.2001 | 15.54 | Одинцово, ДЮСШ (Горлов В. Л., Лапина С.М.) |
3 | Полина Никифорова | 23.09.1999 | 16.99 | Лотошино, ДСОШ №2 (Семенов В) |
4 | Екатерина Быкова | 2000 | 17.12 | Лотошино, Ушаковская СОШ (Аныгин В.) |
5 | Елизавета Александрова | 1999 | 17.82 | Москва (инд) |
6 | Нина Алексеева | 13.10.2002 | 18.54 | Москва, №1846 (Калачева А.А.) |
7 | Анастасия Новикова | 2000 | 18.56 | Москва (инд) |
8 | Анастасия Быкова | 2000 | 18.66 | Москва (инд) |
9 | Ольга Карташова | 2001 | 19.02 | Лотошино, Ушаковская СОШ (Аныгин В.) |
10 | Анна Матвеева | 1999 | 19.04 | Москва (инд) |
11 | Виктория Уханова | 2000 | 19.14 | Москва (инд) |
12 | Вика Антонова | 06.08.2001 | 19.56 | Москва, шк. № 1846 (Калачева А.А.) |
13 | Крикун Катя | 14.04.2002 | 19.97 | Москва, шк. № 1846 (Калачева А.А.) |
14 | Екатерина Волотова | 1999 | 20.93 | Москва (инд) |
15 | Настя Павлюшина | 2002 | 22.83 | Москва (инд) |
16 | Марта Торопина | 2002 | 27.5 | Москва (инд) |
Бег 100 метров (а) (Ж) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Елена Петухова | 1997 | 14.78 | Москва, ЦО № 1048 |
2 | Светлана Борисенко | 1997 | 15.31 | Москва, ЦО № 1048 |
3 | Аженова Жанна | 1997 | 16.53 | Лотошино, ЛСОШ №2 (Семенов В.) |
4 | Илона Морозова | 16.11.1997 | 16.86 | Лотошино, ЛСОШ №2 (Семенов В.) |
5 | Варя Миронова | 15.02.1998 | 17.27 | Москва, ННОУ СОШ "Карьера" (Горбанев О.Г.) |
6 | Марина Дмитрикова | 1998 | 17.73 | Москва (инд) |
7 | Маша Горохова | 1997 | 18.25 | Москва (инд) |
Бег 100 метров (а) (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Валерия Аникина | 1996 | 13.05 | Москва, "Юность Москвы" (Васяткины В.П. и А.В.) |
2 | Дарья Слюсаренко | 1996 | 16.21 | Москва, шк. "Карьера" (Горбанеа О.Г.) |
3 | Мария Милосердова | 1996 | 16.38 | Москва, шк. "Карьера" (Горбанеа О.Г.) |
4 | Алена Скородумова | 1996 | 16.44 | Москва, шк. "Карьера" (Горбанеа О.Г.) |
Бег 200 с барьерами (Ж) 1999-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Виктория Горлова | 22.05.2001 | 38,08 | Одинцово (Горлов В.А., Лапина С.М.) |
2 | Александра Голубенкова | 02.06.1999 | 38.86 | Москва, "юность Москвы" (Щеглова И.И, Зеленцова Т.П.) |
3 | Мария Василюк | 1999 | 39.87 | Москва, ННОУ СОШ "Карьера" (Горбанев О.Г.) |
4 | Анастасия Быкова | 2000 | 45.07 | Москва (инд) |
5 | Анастасия Новикова | 2000 | 46.69 | Москва (инд) |
Бег 300 м с барьерами (Ж) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Наталья Щеглова | 10.09.1997 | 48.77 | Москва, "Юность Москвы" (Щеглова И.В., Зеленцова Т.П.) |
2 | Александра Белова | 14.11.1997 | 52.33 | Москва, "Юность Москвы" (Щеглова И.В., Зеленцова Т.П.) |
3 | Ирина Седуличева | 12.05.1997 | 52.55 | Клин (Пугачева Н.Н.) |
4 | Мария Лисиченкова | 06.12.1998 | 59.63 | Москва, "Юность Москвы" (Щеглова И.В., Зеленцова Т.П.) |
Бег 300 м с барьерами (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Анна Попова | 1996 | 48.85 | Москва/Пермь (Васяткины В.Л. И Л.В., Зеляева Н.В.,) |
2 | Юлия Бабушкина | 02.01.1996 | 49.03 | Москва/Пермь (Щеглова И.В., Семкин А. В.) |
3 | Лиля Чеботарь | 22.06.1996 | 1:01.21 | Одинцово, ДЮСШ (Лапина С.М., Горлов В.А.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Екатерина Куратова | 01.03.1998 | 1:11.96 | Одинцово, ДЮСШ (Лапина С.М, Горлов В.А.) |
2 | Светлана Борисенко | 1997 | 1:12.93 | шк №1048 (Деушев Р.Х.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ксения Разгуляева | 26.03.1996 | 1:04.09 | Клин (Пугачева Н. Н.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) 2003 и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дарья Малахова | 2004 | 13.41 | Москва (инд) |
2 | Дарья Куликова | 2003 | 14.02 | Лотошино, Ушаковская СОШ (Аныгин В.) |
3 | Вероника Коваленко | 22.04.2008 | 27.23 | Москва (Коваленко Т.) |
Бег 100 метров (а) (М) 1999-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Максим Лагунов | 2000 | 14.54 | Москва (инд) |
2 | Егор Машков | 2000 | 15.1 | Москва (инд) |
3 | Александр Тамбовцев | 04.06.1999 | 15.3 | Люберцы, "Юность Москвы" (Будаков С.Н.) |
4 | Андрей Истомин | 08.04.00. | 16.49 | Лотошино, СОШ №2 (Семенов В.) |
5 | Даниил Машков | 2002 | 16.5 | Москва (инд) |
6 | Егор Епурь | 2002 | 17.22 | Москва (инд) |
7 | Сергей Карпушин | 2000 | 17.71 | Лотошино, Ушаковская СОШ (Аныгин В.) |
8 | Денис Королев | 18.11.2001 | 18.12 | Одинцово, ДЮСШ (Горлов В.А, Лапина С.М.) |
9 | Дмитрий Малахов | 2001 | 18.35 | Москва (инд) |
10 | Анатолий Ковшик | 2001 | 19.00 | Лотошино, Ушаковская СОШ (Аныгин В.) |
11 | Андрей Тихонов | 2001 | 19.44 | Москва (инд) |
12 | Тимофей Калачев | 2001 | 19.89 | Москва (Калачева А.А.) |
13 | Олег Поздняков | 05.09.2002 | 21.02 | Москва, шк.№ 1846 (Калачева А.А.) |
Бег 100 метров (а) (М) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Королев Роман | 28.04.1997 | 13.90 | Одинцово, ДЮСШ (Горлов В.А., Лапина С.М.) |
2 | Шилин Андрей | 16.10.1997 | 15.28 | Люберцы "Юность Москвы" (Будалов С.Н.) |
3 | Жеребцов Денис | 04.07.1998 | 15.53 | Москва (инд) |
4 | Романов Максим | 15.06.1998 | 15.80 | Москва, "Юность Москвы" (Будалов С.Н.) |
5 | Хасанов Владимир | 1997 | 16.00 | Люберцы "Юность Москвы" (Будалов С.Н.) |
6 | Орехов Евгений | 19.09.1998 | 16.21 | Люберцы "Юность Москвы" (Будалов С.Н.) |
7 | Влад Санников | 18.08.1998 | 16.52 | Москва, ННОУ СОШ "Карьера" (Горбанев О.Г.) |
8 | Роман Герасимов | 14.10.1998 | 17.75 | Лотошино, ДСОШ №2 (Семенов В.) |
Бег 100 метров (а) (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сергей Аскеров | 24.03.1995 | 11.96 | Москва, "Юность Москвы" (Щеглова И.И, Зеленцова Т.П. ,Порядина) |
2 | Николай Стрыбак | 1995 | 12.13 | Москва, "Юность Москвы" (Васяткины В.П. и А.В.,Лукьянов В. Т.) |
3 | Сергей Писавнин | 15.06.1996 | 13.35 | Одинцово, ДЮСШ (Горлов В.А., Лапина С.М.) |
4 | Антон Желаднов | 1995 | 14.67 | Лотошино, ЛСОШ №2 (Семенов В.) |
5 | Илья Мавлин | 1996 | 14.78 | Москва, шк №1998 (инд) |
Бег 200 с барьерами (М) 1999-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Денис Королев | 18.11.2001 | 48.57 | Одинцово, ДЮСШ (Горлов А.А, лапина С.М.) |
Бег 300 м с барьерами (М) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Королев Роман | 28.04.1997 | 53.39 | Одинцово, ДЮСШ (Горлов В.А., Лапина С. М.) |
2 | Малых Егор | 1998 | 55.21 | Кирово-Чепецк |
3 | Серебряков Павел | 1997 | 57.07 | Москва, ННОУ СОШ "Карьера" (Горбанев О.Г.) |
Бег 300 м с барьерами (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Роман Зайцев | 08.08.1995 | 46.72 | Москва, "Юность Москвы" (Зеленцова Т.П., Щеглова И.В.) |
2 | Сергей Чечушкин | 04.08.1995 | 48.15 | Клин (Пугачева Н.Н.) |
3 | Александр Годин | 16.12.1995 | 57.31 | Москва, ННОУ СОШ "Карьера" (Горбанев О. Г.) |
4 | Даниил Яшин | 1995 | 1:00.77 | Москва, ННОУ СОШ "Карьера" (Горбанев О. Г.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Денис Шакиров | 1998 | 1:16.81 | Москва (инд) |
2 | Артур Алиханов | 1998 | 1:19.32 | Лотошино (Семенов В.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Владислав Цыганков | 1995 | 52.08 | Москва, "Знаменские" |
2 | Николай Стрыбак | 1995 | 55.67 | Москва, "Юность Москвы" (Васяткины В.П. и А.В.,Лукьянов В. Т.) |
3 | Антон Пенкин | 24.08.1995 | 1:03.22 | Лотошино (Аныгин В.) |
4 | Сергей Писавнин | 15.06.1996 | 1:06.40 | Одинцово. ДЮСШ (Горлов В.А., Лапина С.М.) |
5 | Евгений Борисов | 21.07.1995 | 1:08.27 | Москва, шк. "Карьера" (Горбанев О.Г.) |
6 | Алексей Багмут | 1996 | 1:23.16 | Лотошино (Аныгин В.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) 2003 и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Никита Воротынцев | 2003 | 12.1 | п. Лотошино, Ушаковская СОШ (Аныгин В. А.) |
2 | Артемий Любченко | 2003 | 12.86 | Москва (инд) |
3 | Тимофей Филин | 2004 | 13.17 | Москва, шк. №1846 (Калачева А. А.) |
4 | Родион Родионов | 2003 | 13.21 | Москва (инд) |
5 | Сергей Лободанов | 2003 | 13.54 | Москва (инд) |
6 | Александр Прохоров | 2004 | 14.64 | Москва (инд) |
7 | Артем Богомолов | 2003 | 14.69 | Москва (инд) |
8 | Савелий Левенков | 2007 | 21.18 | Москва (инд) |